SwarLogo BJK CBJ 2019 -16B SwarLogo
BYCCO
Organisator: BYCCO
Arbiter: IA Sylvin DE VET, NA Kurt ROSSKAMP
Toernooi: Zwitsers Standard
Speeltempo: 90 min met incr. 30"
Datums: van 14/04/2019 tot 20/04/2019
Scheidingssystemen: Vsch., Buch, SB, #Win, # Z
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat Geslacht EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Vsch. Buch SB #Win # Z
1 Akulov, Lev -16 M 1998 Leopoldsburg 8.5 2203 44.5 43.50 50.25 8 4
2 Liveyns, Rune -16 M 1771 MSV 7.5 1974 38.5 43.00 40.00 7 4
3 Ouaki, Mark -16 M 1872 Europchess 6.5 1932 35.0 44.50 34.75 6 4
4 Huynh, Laurent -16 M 2162 CREB Bruxelles 6.5 1967 34.0 44.50 34.75 6 5
5 Hanzl, Tadeas -16 M 1732 Boitsfort 6.0 1824 34.0 45.00 32.50 5 4
6 Van Volsem, Merlijn -16 M 1373 KGSRL Gent 6.0 1718 30.5 41.00 28.50 5 4
7 Yoro, Samuel -16 M 1586 Brussels Chess Club 6.0 1719 29.5 38.50 26.50 5 4
8 Rogge, Parcival -16 M 1715 LSV-Chesspirant 5.5 1713 33.5 41.50 24.00 5 5
9 Jafari, Yasin -16 M 1629 Excelsior 5.5 1569 27.0 34.00 22.00 4 5
10 Zotikishvili, Dimitri -16 M 1782 KOSK Oostende 5.5 1632 26.5 39.00 24.25 5 5
11 Vanhoucke, Kobe -16 M 1537 KGSRL Gent 5.5 1625 26.0 35.00 23.00 4 4
12 Sleypen, Maxim -16 M 1598 KGSRL Gent 5.5 1534 25.0 37.50 23.25 5 5
13 Verbeke, Lucas -16 M 1707 KBSK Brugge 5.0 1554 27.5 35.50 17.75 4 4
14 Heymans, Berwout -16 M 1975 Aalst 5.0 1647 26.5 39.00 24.25 4 5
15 Boone, Nathan -16 M 1448 Aalter 5.0 1621 25.5 39.50 23.75 4 4
16 Dallemagne, Brieuc -16 M 1722 Fontaine-L'Evêque 5.0 1491 25.5 33.50 21.50 4 4
17 Karlioglu, Boran -16 M 1359 Wachtebeke 5.0 1431 21.0 33.00 14.50 5 5
18 Cotman, Bernd -16 M 1465 Opwijk 5.0 1360 19.5 30.00 17.25 4 5
19 Phlips, Daan -16 M 1587 KGSRL Gent 4.5 1694 28.5 38.50 21.00 3 4
20 Caudron, Meindert -16 M 1511 Opwijk 4.5 1543 26.5 39.00 17.25 3 5
21 Neirynck, Arthur -16 M 1503 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 1533 25.5 35.50 17.25 3 4
22 Faybish, Benjamin -16 M 1612 Anderlecht 4.5 1440 24.5 35.50 18.25 4 4
23 Rits, Beere -16 M 1400 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.5 1472 21.5 34.50 16.25 4 4
24 Koebele, Aurel -16 M 1502 Fous Diogène 4.0 1523 27.0 38.50 17.50 4 4
25 Traest, Alexander -16 M 1307 KGSRL Gent 4.0 1382 21.0 32.00 13.00 3 5
26 Quintens, Sam -16 M 1497 KBSK Brugge 4.0 1257 20.0 29.00 8.50 4 4
27 Deniz, Patrick -16 M 1465 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 1417 19.0 37.50 12.00 4 4
28 Van Eester, Jef -16 M 1163 Houthalen-Oost 4.0 1266 17.0 30.00 12.00 4 5
29 Dhaenens, Wout -16 M 1257 MSV 4.0 1288 16.0 31.00 9.50 4 5
30 Coppens, Pieter -16 M 1237 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 1169 13.5 27.00 11.25 2 4
31 De Vidts, Bram -16 M 1096 MSV 3.5 1315 21.0 34.00 13.50 2 5
32 Lauwers, Timo -16 M 1281 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 3.5 1324 19.5 33.50 10.75 3 5
33 Burssens, Jorian -16 M 1237 Mercatel 3.5 1206 17.0 32.00 13.00 2 4
34 Van Campenhout, Rien -16 M 1087 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 1148 13.5 27.00 9.25 2 4
35 Jalalijam, Ashkan -16 M 1018 KGSRL Gent 3.0 1148 14.5 29.50 9.75 1 5
36 Micheli, Tristan -16 M 1254 Braine Echecs 3.0 1068 14.0 27.00 6.50 2 4
37 Condes, Adam Sean -16 M 962 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 936 12.0 23.50 7.75 1 4
38 Thienpont, Ruben -16 M 1248 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 1023 11.0 28.50 5.50 2 4
39 Osaer, Jarne -16 M 1150 MSV 3.0 976 10.0 26.50 6.00 2 4
40 Wauters, Ladislas -16 M 0 Caissa Europe 2.0 812 11.0 27.50 5.00 1 4
41 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin -16 M 0 Oude God Mortsel 2.0 801 11.0 24.00 6.50 1 5
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (14/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Cotman, Bernd 0.0 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 0.0
2 Akulov, Lev 0.0 1-0 Deniz, Patrick 0.0
3 Boone, Nathan 0.0 0-1 Heymans, Berwout 0.0
4 Ouaki, Mark 0.0 1-0 Rits, Beere 0.0
5 Van Volsem, Merlijn 0.0 1-0 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 0.0
6 Liveyns, Rune 0.0 1-0 Karlioglu, Boran 0.0
7 Traest, Alexander 0.0 0-1 Hanzl, Tadeas 0.0
8 Dallemagne, Brieuc 0.0 1-0 Lauwers, Timo 0.0
9 Dhaenens, Wout 0.0 0-1 Rogge, Parcival 0.0
10 Verbeke, Lucas 0.0 1-0 Micheli, Tristan 0.0
11 Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0-1 Jafari, Yasin 0.0
12 Faybish, Benjamin 0.0 1-0 Coppens, Pieter 0.0
13 Burssens, Jorian 0.0 0-1 Sleypen, Maxim 0.0
14 Phlips, Daan 0.0 1-0 Van Eester, Jef 0.0
15 Osaer, Jarne 0.0 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 0.0
16 Vanhoucke, Kobe 0.0 1-0 De Vidts, Bram 0.0
17 Van Campenhout, Rien 0.0 0-1 Caudron, Meindert 0.0
18 Neirynck, Arthur 0.0 1-0 Jalalijam, Ashkan 0.0
19 Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0-1 Koebele, Aurel 0.0
20 Quintens, Sam 0.0 1-0 Wauters, Ladislas 0.0
  Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (15/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Huynh, Laurent 1.0 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 1.0
2 Sleypen, Maxim 1.0 0-1 Akulov, Lev 1.0
3 Heymans, Berwout 1.0 0-1 Phlips, Daan 1.0
4 Yoro, Samuel 1.0 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 1.0
5 Caudron, Meindert 1.0 0-1 Liveyns, Rune 1.0
6 Hanzl, Tadeas 1.0 1-0 Vanhoucke, Kobe 1.0
7 Koebele, Aurel 1.0 1-0 Dallemagne, Brieuc 1.0
8 Rogge, Parcival 1.0 1-0 Neirynck, Arthur 1.0
9 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 1.0 0-1 Verbeke, Lucas 1.0
10 Jafari, Yasin 1.0 1-0 Quintens, Sam 1.0
11 Deniz, Patrick 0.0 0-1 Van Volsem, Merlijn 1.0
12 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 0.0 1-0 Thienpont, Ruben 0.0
13 Coppens, Pieter 0.0 0-1 Cotman, Bernd 0.0
14 Van Eester, Jef 0.0 0-1 Boone, Nathan 0.0
15 Rits, Beere 0.0 1-0 Burssens, Jorian 0.0
16 Karlioglu, Boran 0.0 1-0 Osaer, Jarne 0.0
17 De Vidts, Bram 0.0 ½-½ Traest, Alexander 0.0
18 Lauwers, Timo 0.0 1-0 Van Campenhout, Rien 0.0
19 Jalalijam, Ashkan 0.0 0-1 Dhaenens, Wout 0.0
20 Micheli, Tristan 0.0 1-0 Condes, Adam Sean 0.0
  Wauters, Ladislas 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (15/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Verbeke, Lucas 2.0 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 2.0
2 Akulov, Lev 2.0 1-0 Rogge, Parcival 2.0
3 Ouaki, Mark 2.0 1-0 Jafari, Yasin 2.0
4 Liveyns, Rune 2.0 1-0 Koebele, Aurel 2.0
5 Van Volsem, Merlijn 2.0 0-1 Hanzl, Tadeas 2.0
6 Phlips, Daan 2.0 1-0 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 1.0
7 Cotman, Bernd 1.0 0-1 Heymans, Berwout 1.0
8 Dallemagne, Brieuc 1.0 1-0 Rits, Beere 1.0
9 Faybish, Benjamin 1.0 1-0 Karlioglu, Boran 1.0
10 Boone, Nathan 1.0 1-0 Sleypen, Maxim 1.0
11 Dhaenens, Wout 1.0 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 1.0
12 Vanhoucke, Kobe 1.0 1-0 Lauwers, Timo 1.0
13 Wauters, Ladislas 1.0 0-1 Caudron, Meindert 1.0
14 Neirynck, Arthur 1.0 1-0 Micheli, Tristan 1.0
15 Quintens, Sam 1.0 1-0 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 1.0
16 Traest, Alexander 0.5 1-0 Coppens, Pieter 0.0
17 Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0-1 De Vidts, Bram 0.5
18 Osaer, Jarne 0.0 0-1 Deniz, Patrick 0.0
19 Burssens, Jorian 0.0 ½-½ Jalalijam, Ashkan 0.0
20 Van Campenhout, Rien 0.0 0-1 Van Eester, Jef 0.0
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (16/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Huynh, Laurent 3.0 0-1 Liveyns, Rune 3.0
2 Hanzl, Tadeas 3.0 0-1 Akulov, Lev 3.0
3 Phlips, Daan 3.0 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 3.0
4 Heymans, Berwout 2.0 ½-½ Vanhoucke, Kobe 2.0
5 Caudron, Meindert 2.0 ½-½ Dallemagne, Brieuc 2.0
6 Rogge, Parcival 2.0 1-0 Quintens, Sam 2.0
7 Neirynck, Arthur 2.0 ½-½ Verbeke, Lucas 2.0
8 Jafari, Yasin 2.0 ½-½ Boone, Nathan 2.0
9 Koebele, Aurel 2.0 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 2.0
10 Yoro, Samuel 2.0 ½-½ Van Volsem, Merlijn 2.0
11 Sleypen, Maxim 1.0 1-0 Traest, Alexander 1.5
12 De Vidts, Bram 1.5 ½-½ Cotman, Bernd 1.0
13 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 1.0 1-0 Dhaenens, Wout 1.0
14 Deniz, Patrick 1.0 1-0 Micheli, Tristan 1.0
15 Rits, Beere 1.0 1-0 Condes, Adam Sean 1.0
16 Karlioglu, Boran 1.0 1-0 Wauters, Ladislas 1.0
17 Lauwers, Timo 1.0 1-0 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 1.0
18 Van Eester, Jef 1.0 0-1 Burssens, Jorian 0.5
19 Jalalijam, Ashkan 0.5 1-0 Osaer, Jarne 0.0
20 Coppens, Pieter 0.0 1-0 Thienpont, Ruben 0.0
  Van Campenhout, Rien 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (17/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Akulov, Lev 4.0 1-0 Ouaki, Mark 4.0
2 Liveyns, Rune 4.0 ½-½ Hanzl, Tadeas 3.0
3 Huynh, Laurent 3.0 1-0 Phlips, Daan 3.0
4 Koebele, Aurel 3.0 0-1 Rogge, Parcival 3.0
5 Van Volsem, Merlijn 2.5 ½-½ Heymans, Berwout 2.5
6 Dallemagne, Brieuc 2.5 ½-½ Neirynck, Arthur 2.5
7 Verbeke, Lucas 2.5 0-1 Caudron, Meindert 2.5
8 Vanhoucke, Kobe 2.5 ½-½ Jafari, Yasin 2.5
9 Boone, Nathan 2.5 ½-½ Yoro, Samuel 2.5
10 Deniz, Patrick 2.0 0-1 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 2.0
11 Faybish, Benjamin 2.0 1-0 Rits, Beere 2.0
12 Karlioglu, Boran 2.0 0-1 Sleypen, Maxim 2.0
13 Quintens, Sam 2.0 0-1 De Vidts, Bram 2.0
14 Traest, Alexander 1.5 1-0 Lauwers, Timo 2.0
15 Cotman, Bernd 1.5 ½-½ Jalalijam, Ashkan 1.5
16 Burssens, Jorian 1.5 1-0 Dhaenens, Wout 1.0
17 Micheli, Tristan 1.0 0-1 Van Campenhout, Rien 1.0
18 Condes, Adam Sean 1.0 ½-½ Coppens, Pieter 1.0
19 Wauters, Ladislas 1.0 0-1 Van Eester, Jef 1.0
20 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 1.0 0-1 Thienpont, Ruben 0.0
  Osaer, Jarne 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (17/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Liveyns, Rune 4.5 0-1 Akulov, Lev 5.0
2 Ouaki, Mark 4.0 ½-½ Huynh, Laurent 4.0
3 Rogge, Parcival 4.0 1-0 Caudron, Meindert 3.5
4 Hanzl, Tadeas 3.5 1-0 Dallemagne, Brieuc 3.0
5 Heymans, Berwout 3.0 1-0 Neirynck, Arthur 3.0
6 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 3.0 1-0 Vanhoucke, Kobe 3.0
7 Jafari, Yasin 3.0 0-1 Koebele, Aurel 3.0
8 Yoro, Samuel 3.0 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 3.0
9 Sleypen, Maxim 3.0 0-1 Van Volsem, Merlijn 3.0
10 De Vidts, Bram 3.0 ½-½ Phlips, Daan 3.0
11 Verbeke, Lucas 2.5 1-0 Boone, Nathan 3.0
12 Burssens, Jorian 2.5 ½-½ Traest, Alexander 2.5
13 Lauwers, Timo 2.0 1-0 Quintens, Sam 2.0
14 Van Eester, Jef 2.0 1-0 Cotman, Bernd 2.0
15 Van Campenhout, Rien 2.0 0-1 Deniz, Patrick 2.0
16 Jalalijam, Ashkan 2.0 0-1 Karlioglu, Boran 2.0
17 Rits, Beere 2.0 1-0 Coppens, Pieter 1.5
18 Osaer, Jarne 1.0 1-0 Condes, Adam Sean 1.5
19 Dhaenens, Wout 1.0 1-0 Wauters, Ladislas 1.0
20 Micheli, Tristan 1.0 1-0 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 1.0
  Thienpont, Ruben 1.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Akulov, Lev 6.0 1-0 Huynh, Laurent 4.5
2 Hanzl, Tadeas 4.5 ½-½ Rogge, Parcival 5.0
3 Ouaki, Mark 4.5 0-1 Liveyns, Rune 4.5
4 Yoro, Samuel 4.0 1-0 Heymans, Berwout 4.0
5 Koebele, Aurel 4.0 0-1 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 4.0
6 Van Volsem, Merlijn 4.0 1-0 De Vidts, Bram 3.5
7 Phlips, Daan 3.5 ½-½ Verbeke, Lucas 3.5
8 Caudron, Meindert 3.5 ½-½ Jafari, Yasin 3.0
9 Dallemagne, Brieuc 3.0 1-0 Karlioglu, Boran 3.0
10 Faybish, Benjamin 3.0 ½-½ Lauwers, Timo 3.0
11 Deniz, Patrick 3.0 0-1 Sleypen, Maxim 3.0
12 Vanhoucke, Kobe 3.0 ½-½ Rits, Beere 3.0
13 Neirynck, Arthur 3.0 1-0 Van Eester, Jef 3.0
14 Boone, Nathan 3.0 1-0 Burssens, Jorian 3.0
15 Traest, Alexander 3.0 1-0 Micheli, Tristan 2.0
16 Quintens, Sam 2.0 1-0 Osaer, Jarne 2.0
17 Cotman, Bernd 2.0 1-0 Van Campenhout, Rien 2.0
18 Thienpont, Ruben 2.0 0-1 Dhaenens, Wout 2.0
19 Condes, Adam Sean 1.5 ½-½ Jalalijam, Ashkan 2.0
20 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 1.0 0-1 Wauters, Ladislas 1.0
  Coppens, Pieter 1.5 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 8 (19/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Van Volsem, Merlijn 5.0 0-1 Akulov, Lev 7.0
2 Rogge, Parcival 5.5 0-1 Liveyns, Rune 5.5
3 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.0 0-1 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0
4 Huynh, Laurent 4.5 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 5.0
5 Heymans, Berwout 4.0 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 4.5
6 Boone, Nathan 4.0 1-0 Dallemagne, Brieuc 4.0
7 Verbeke, Lucas 4.0 1-0 Traest, Alexander 4.0
8 Sleypen, Maxim 4.0 ½-½ Neirynck, Arthur 4.0
9 Caudron, Meindert 4.0 ½-½ Phlips, Daan 4.0
10 Rits, Beere 3.5 1-0 Koebele, Aurel 4.0
11 Jafari, Yasin 3.5 1-0 Lauwers, Timo 3.5
12 De Vidts, Bram 3.5 0-1 Faybish, Benjamin 3.5
13 Quintens, Sam 3.0 0-1 Vanhoucke, Kobe 3.5
14 Dhaenens, Wout 3.0 0-1 Cotman, Bernd 3.0
15 Van Eester, Jef 3.0 0-1 Deniz, Patrick 3.0
16 Karlioglu, Boran 3.0 1-0 Burssens, Jorian 3.0
17 Coppens, Pieter 2.5 ½-½ Jalalijam, Ashkan 2.5
18 Wauters, Ladislas 2.0 0-1 Thienpont, Ruben 2.0
19 Van Campenhout, Rien 2.0 1-0 Condes, Adam Sean 2.0
20 Osaer, Jarne 2.0 0-1 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 1.0
  Micheli, Tristan 2.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 9 (20/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Akulov, Lev 8.0 ½-½ Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.0
2 Liveyns, Rune 6.5 1-0 Boone, Nathan 5.0
3 Hanzl, Tadeas 6.0 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 5.5
4 Ouaki, Mark 5.5 1-0 Rogge, Parcival 5.5
5 Yoro, Samuel 5.0 1-0 Verbeke, Lucas 5.0
6 Faybish, Benjamin 4.5 0-1 Van Volsem, Merlijn 5.0
7 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5 0-1 Jafari, Yasin 4.5
8 Rits, Beere 4.5 0-1 Sleypen, Maxim 4.5
9 Vanhoucke, Kobe 4.5 1-0 Caudron, Meindert 4.5
10 Deniz, Patrick 4.0 0-1 Heymans, Berwout 4.0
11 Dallemagne, Brieuc 4.0 1-0 Traest, Alexander 4.0
12 Koebele, Aurel 4.0 0-1 Karlioglu, Boran 4.0
13 Lauwers, Timo 3.5 0-1 Cotman, Bernd 4.0
14 Coppens, Pieter 3.0 1-0 De Vidts, Bram 3.5
15 Jalalijam, Ashkan 3.0 0-1 Quintens, Sam 3.0
16 Micheli, Tristan 3.0 0-1 Dhaenens, Wout 3.0
17 Thienpont, Ruben 3.0 0-1 Van Eester, Jef 3.0
18 Burssens, Jorian 3.0 ½-½ Van Campenhout, Rien 3.0
19 Wauters, Ladislas 2.0 0-1 Osaer, Jarne 2.0
20 Condes, Adam Sean 2.0 1-0 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 2.0
  Phlips, Daan 4.5 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina

Akulov, Lev (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10946
N-Elo1982
FIDE-ID242853
F-Elo1998
Landbel  (bel)
Club(713) Leopoldsburg
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
4 2      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.82 +0.18
5 1      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 W - 1 5.0 0.67 +0.33
6 1      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 Z - 1 6.0 0.79 +0.21
7 1      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 W v 1 7.0 0.28 +0.72
8 1      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 Z v 1 8.0 0.92 +0.08
9 1      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W v ½ 8.5 0.78 -0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1718 53.0 Totaal 8.5 6.94 +1.56
Begin van de pagina
Liveyns, Rune (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13162
N-Elo1705
FIDE-ID243981
F-Elo1771
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 4      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
4 1      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.09 +0.91
5 2      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 W - ½ 4.5 0.55 -0.05
6 1      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 W v 0 4.5 0.21 -0.21
7 3      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 Z ^ 1 5.5 0.36 +0.64
8 2      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.58 +0.42
9 2      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 W - 1 7.5 0.87 +0.13
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1699 51.5 Totaal 7.5 5.23 +2.27
Begin van de pagina
Ouaki, Mark (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18047
N-Elo1806
FIDE-ID257460
F-Elo1872
Landbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 3      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
4 3      Phlips, Daan BEL 1587 4.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
5 1      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.33 -0.33
6 2      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.16 +0.34
7 3      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 W - 0 4.5 0.64 -0.64
8 5      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 Z - 1 5.5 0.36 +0.64
9 4      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 W v 1 6.5 0.71 +0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1758 53.5 Totaal 6.5 5.60 +0.90
Begin van de pagina
Huynh, Laurent (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10726
N-Elo2085
FIDE-ID238430
F-Elo2162
Landbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 W - 0 3.0 0.91 -0.91
5 3      Phlips, Daan BEL 1587 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 2      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.84 -0.34
7 1      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.72 -0.72
8 4      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 W ^ 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
9 3      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 Z ^ 1 6.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1703 53.5 Totaal 6.5 7.99 -1.49
Begin van de pagina
Hanzl, Tadeas (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14565
N-Elo1686
FIDE-ID250031
F-Elo1732
Landbel  (bel)
Club(239) Boitsfort
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.75 +0.25
3 5      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
4 2      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 W - 0 3.0 0.18 -0.18
5 2      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.45 +0.05
6 4      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 W ^ 1 4.5 0.51 +0.49
7 2      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 W v ½ 5.0 0.52 -0.02
8 3      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 Z ^ 1 6.0 0.43 +0.57
9 3      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 W - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1707 54.0 Totaal 6.0 4.74 +1.26
Begin van de pagina
Van Volsem, Merlijn (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17843
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258806
F-Elo1373
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 11      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.37 +0.63
3 5      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 W v 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
4 10      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.23 +0.27
5 5      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.08 +0.42
6 9      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.22 +0.78
7 6      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 W - 1 5.0 0.83 +0.17
8 1      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 W v 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
9 6      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 Z ^ 1 6.0 0.20 +0.80
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1649 48.5 Totaal 6.0 2.19 +3.81
Begin van de pagina
Yoro, Samuel (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13368
N-Elo1582
FIDE-ID242543
F-Elo1586
Landbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Osaer, Jarne BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 W - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 11      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
4 10      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.77 -0.27
5 9      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.69 -0.19
6 8      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.46 +0.54
7 4      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.09 +0.91
8 4      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
9 5      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 W v 1 6.0 0.34 +0.66
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1617 45.5 Totaal 6.0 4.39 +1.61
Begin van de pagina
Rogge, Parcival (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14279
N-Elo1710
FIDE-ID249254
F-Elo1715
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
3 2      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
4 6      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
5 4      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.77 +0.23
6 3      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 W - 1 5.0 0.76 +0.24
7 2      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 Z v ½ 5.5 0.48 +0.02
8 2      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 W v 0 5.5 0.42 -0.42
9 4      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.29 -0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1627 49.5 Totaal 5.5 5.35 +0.15
Begin van de pagina
Jafari, Yasin (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16621
N-Elo1629
FIDE-ID22579591
F-Elo1629
Landiri  (iri)
Club(204) Excelsior
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 10      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.68 +0.32
3 3      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
4 8      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.74 -0.24
5 8      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.63 -0.13
6 7      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.67 -0.67
7 8      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.66 -0.16
8 11      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 W ^ 1 4.5 0.89 +0.11
9 7      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.67 +0.33
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1488 40.5 Totaal 5.5 6.05 -0.55
Begin van de pagina
Zotikishvili, Dimitri (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16319
N-Elo1782
FIDE-ID252140
F-Elo1723
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 12      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      Phlips, Daan BEL 1587 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.75 -0.75
4 13      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 W ^ 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 10      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
6 6      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 W - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
7 5      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.84 +0.16
8 3      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.57 -0.57
9 1      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.22 +0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1522 45.5 Totaal 5.5 6.81 -1.31
Begin van de pagina
Vanhoucke, Kobe (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14316
N-Elo1537
FIDE-ID247634
F-Elo1534
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.25 -0.25
3 12      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
4 4      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
5 8      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.37 +0.13
6 6      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
7 12      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.68 -0.18
8 13      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.56 +0.44
9 9      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 W v 1 5.5 0.54 +0.46
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1544 42.0 Totaal 5.5 4.41 +1.09
Begin van de pagina
Sleypen, Maxim (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14276
N-Elo1470
FIDE-ID247618
F-Elo1598
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 2      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 10      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.70 -0.70
4 11      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
5 12      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 Z ^ 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
6 9      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.78 -0.78
7 11      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.68 +0.32
8 8      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.63 -0.13
9 8      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.76 +0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1454 45.0 Totaal 5.5 6.18 -0.68
Begin van de pagina
Verbeke, Lucas (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13802
N-Elo1672
FIDE-ID245470
F-Elo1707
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1254 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Faes-Garcia, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 7      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.76 -0.26
5 7      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.75 -0.75
6 11      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 W - 1 3.5 0.82 +0.18
7 7      Phlips, Daan BEL 1587 4.5 Z ^ ½ 4.0 0.66 -0.16
8 7      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 5      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.66 -0.66
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1544 40.0 Totaal 5.0 6.49 -1.49
Begin van de pagina
Heymans, Berwout (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17261
N-Elo1969
FIDE-ID257036
F-Elo1975
Landbel  (bel)
Club(417) Aalst
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Phlips, Daan BEL 1587 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.91 -0.91
3 7      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 4      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
5 5      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.92 -0.42
6 5      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 4      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.91 -0.91
8 5      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.64 -0.64
9 10      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 Z ^ 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1537 47.0 Totaal 5.0 7.98 -2.98
Begin van de pagina
Boone, Nathan (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13782
N-Elo1377
FIDE-ID249874
F-Elo1448
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) Aalter
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 14      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.84 +0.16
3 10      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.30 +0.70
4 8      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.26 +0.24
5 9      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.31 +0.19
6 11      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.18 -0.18
7 14      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 W v 1 4.0 0.77 +0.23
8 6      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.17 +0.83
9 2      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.13 -0.13
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1598 47.0 Totaal 5.0 3.04 +1.96
Begin van de pagina
Dallemagne, Brieuc (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12758
N-Elo1670
FIDE-ID237760
F-Elo1722
Landbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.78 -0.78
3 8      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
4 5      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.77 -0.27
5 6      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.78 -0.28
6 4      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.49 -0.49
7 9      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 W ^ 1 4.0 0.90 +0.10
8 6      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.83 -0.83
9 11      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1449 41.0 Totaal 5.0 7.26 -2.26
Begin van de pagina
Karlioglu, Boran (Rank: 26)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16971
N-Elo1359
FIDE-ID254681
F-Elo1359
Landbel  (bel)
Club(471) Wachtebeke
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Osaer, Jarne BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
3 9      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
4 16      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 12      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
6 16      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
7 9      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.10 -0.10
8 16      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.67 +0.33
9 12      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.31 +0.69
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1451 38.0 Totaal 5.0 4.12 +0.88
Begin van de pagina
Cotman, Bernd (Rank: 22)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13055
N-Elo1434
FIDE-ID243698
F-Elo1465
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 13      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
3 7      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 12      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.90 -0.40
5 15      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 W ^ ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
6 14      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.85 -0.85
7 17      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
8 14      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.77 +0.23
9 13      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.74 +0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1364 37.0 Totaal 5.0 6.04 -1.04
Begin van de pagina
Phlips, Daan (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13614
N-Elo1396
FIDE-ID241890
F-Elo1587
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.09 +0.91
3 6      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.25 +0.75
4 3      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 W v 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
5 3      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 10      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
7 7      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.34 +0.16
8 9      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.60 -0.10
9        Afwezig           0 4.5    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1658 40.5 Totaal 4.5 3.36 +1.14
Begin van de pagina
Caudron, Meindert (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13157
N-Elo1511
FIDE-ID240796
F-Elo1459
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 W - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 13      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 5      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.23 +0.27
5 7      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.25 +0.75
6 3      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.24 -0.24
7 8      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 W ^ ½ 4.0 0.34 +0.16
8 9      Phlips, Daan BEL 1587 4.5 W v ½ 4.5 0.40 +0.10
9 9      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.46 -0.46
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1594 44.0 Totaal 4.5 3.94 +0.56
Begin van de pagina
Neirynck, Arthur (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14557
N-Elo1427
FIDE-ID250198
F-Elo1503
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.23 -0.23
3 14      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1254 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
4 7      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.24 +0.26
5 6      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.22 +0.28
6 5      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 13      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.88 +0.12
8 8      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.37 +0.13
9 7      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.33 -0.33
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1531 41.5 Totaal 4.5 4.08 +0.42
Begin van de pagina
Faybish, Benjamin (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12007
N-Elo1562
FIDE-ID238228
F-Elo1612
Landbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 1      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2162 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 9      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
4 9      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.65 -0.65
5 11      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.77 +0.23
6 8      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.54 -0.54
7 10      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.88 -0.38
8 12      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
9 6      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 W - 0 4.5 0.80 -0.80
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1444 43.0 Totaal 4.5 6.36 -1.86
Begin van de pagina
Rits, Beere (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10697
N-Elo1319
FIDE-ID238945
F-Elo1400
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1872 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 15      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.72 +0.28
3 8      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
4 15      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 11      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
6 17      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.72 +0.28
7 12      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 Z v ½ 3.5 0.32 +0.18
8 10      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 W - 1 4.5 0.36 +0.64
9 8      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 W ^ 0 4.5 0.24 -0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1475 41.5 Totaal 4.5 3.72 +0.78
Begin van de pagina
Koebele, Aurel (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15396
N-Elo1465
FIDE-ID251852
F-Elo1502
Landbel  (bel)
Club(207) Fous Diogène
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.22 +0.78
3 4      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.17 -0.17
4 9      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.35 +0.65
5 4      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.23 -0.23
6 7      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.33 +0.67
7 5      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W - 0 4.0 0.16 -0.16
8 10      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.64 -0.64
9 12      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 W v 0 4.0 0.69 -0.69
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1550 46.0 Totaal 4.0 3.71 +0.29
Begin van de pagina
Traest, Alexander (Rank: 27)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14314
N-Elo1265
FIDE-ID248371
F-Elo1307
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 17      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.77 -0.27
3 16      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 W - 1 1.5 0.60 +0.40
4 11      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 Z v 0 1.5 0.15 -0.15
5 14      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 W v 1 2.5 0.54 +0.46
6 12      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 Z ^ ½ 3.0 0.60 -0.10
7 15      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1254 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.57 +0.43
8 7      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 Z v 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 11      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1429 39.0 Totaal 4.0 3.47 +0.53
Begin van de pagina
Quintens, Sam (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15706
N-Elo1497
FIDE-ID249610
F-Elo1480
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.32 -0.32
3 15      Faes-Garcia, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
5 13      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 13      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.78 -0.78
7 16      Osaer, Jarne BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.89 +0.11
8 13      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.44 -0.44
9 15      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 Z ^ 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1346 33.5 Totaal 4.0 6.33 -2.33
Begin van de pagina
Deniz, Patrick (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11994
N-Elo1359
FIDE-ID237019
F-Elo1465
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Akulov, Lev BEL 1998 8.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 11      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.63 -0.63
3 18      Osaer, Jarne BEL 1150 3.0 Z ^ 1 1.0 0.86 +0.14
4 14      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1254 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
5 10      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
6 15      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
7 11      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.32 -0.32
8 15      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.85 +0.15
9 10      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1975 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1486 44.0 Totaal 4.0 4.63 -0.63
Begin van de pagina
Van Eester, Jef (Rank: 34)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15720
N-Elo1163
FIDE-ID252107
F-Elo1036
Landbel  (bel)
Club(732) Houthalen-Oost
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Phlips, Daan BEL 1587 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 14      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.16 -0.16
3 20      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.60 +0.40
4 18      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.40 -0.40
5 19      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 2.0 Z v 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 14      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.15 +0.85
7 13      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.12 -0.12
8 15      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.15 -0.15
9 17      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.38 +0.62
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1380 35.0 Totaal 4.0 2.96 +1.04
Begin van de pagina
Dhaenens, Wout (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14336
N-Elo1054
FIDE-ID251844
F-Elo1257
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.80 +0.20
3 11      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 W - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
4 13      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 16      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.53 -0.53
6 19      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 2.0 W ^ 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 18      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.51 +0.49
8 14      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.23 -0.23
9 16      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1254 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1413 36.5 Totaal 4.0 3.77 +0.23
Begin van de pagina
Coppens, Pieter (Rank: 33)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14562
N-Elo985
FIDE-ID251828
F-Elo1237
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 13      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.21 -0.21
3 16      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.40 -0.40
4 20      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 3.0 W ^ 1 1.0 0.48 +0.52
5 18      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.83 -0.33
6 17      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.28 -0.28
7        Bye           1 2.5    
8 17      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 W v ½ 3.0 0.78 -0.28
9 14      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.69 +0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1263 30.5 Totaal 4.0 3.76 -0.76
Begin van de pagina
De Vidts, Bram (Rank: 36)

Rangschikking31
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16287
N-Elo1028
FIDE-ID251984
F-Elo1096
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 17      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.23 +0.27
3 17      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 3.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.30 +0.70
4 12      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 W v ½ 2.0 0.10 +0.40
5 13      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 Z v 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 10      Phlips, Daan BEL 1587 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
7 6      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.17 -0.17
8 12      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 W ^ 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
9 14      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.31 -0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1429 40.5 Totaal 3.5 1.43 +2.07
Begin van de pagina
Lauwers, Timo (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking32
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13934
N-Elo1248
FIDE-ID250112
F-Elo1281
Landbel  (bel)
Club(260) Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1722 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
3 12      Vanhoucke, Kobe BEL 1537 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
4 17      Faes-Garcia, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 14      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.46 -0.46
6 13      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 W v 1 3.0 0.22 +0.78
7 10      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1612 4.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.12 +0.38
8 11      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.11 -0.11
9 13      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 W - 0 3.5 0.26 -0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1482 39.0 Totaal 3.5 3.11 +0.39
Begin van de pagina
Burssens, Jorian (Rank: 32)

Rangschikking33
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16889
N-Elo1196
FIDE-ID255424
F-Elo1237
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Sleypen, Maxim BEL 1598 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 15      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.28 -0.28
3 19      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.78 -0.28
4 18      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.60 +0.40
5 16      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 W ^ 1 2.5 0.47 +0.53
6 12      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 W v ½ 3.0 0.40 +0.10
7 14      Boone, Nathan BEL 1448 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.23 -0.23
8 16      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.33 -0.33
9 18      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.70 -0.20
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1293 38.5 Totaal 3.5 3.89 -0.39
Begin van de pagina
Van Campenhout, Rien (Rank: 37)

Rangschikking34
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15299
N-Elo1023
FIDE-ID252093
F-Elo1087
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.25 -0.25
3 20      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.40 -0.40
4        Bye           1 1.0    
5 17      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1254 3.0 Z v 1 2.0 0.28 +0.72
6 15      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.09 -0.09
7 17      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.09 -0.09
8 19      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.67 +0.33
9 18      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.30 +0.20
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1292 30.5 Totaal 3.5 2.16 +0.34
Begin van de pagina
Jalalijam, Ashkan (Rank: 38)

Rangschikking35
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15287
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID254215
F-Elo1018
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.20 -0.20
3 19      Burssens, Jorian BEL 1237 3.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.22 +0.28
4 19      Osaer, Jarne BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 1.5 0.32 +0.68
5 15      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.0 Z v ½ 2.0 0.08 +0.42
6 16      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
7 19      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 3.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.58 -0.08
8 17      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 Z v ½ 3.0 0.22 +0.28
9 15      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1296 36.0 Totaal 3.0 1.90 +1.10
Begin van de pagina
Micheli, Tristan (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking36
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14027
N-Elo1204
FIDE-ID249351
F-Elo1254
Landbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.85 +0.15
3 14      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
4 14      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.23 -0.23
5 17      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.72 -0.72
6 20      Faes-Garcia, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 15      Traest, Alexander BEL 1307 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.43 -0.43
8        Bye           1 3.0    
9 16      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 W v 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1326 30.0 Totaal 3.0 3.92 -1.92
Begin van de pagina
Condes, Adam Sean (Rank: 39)

Rangschikking37
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13390
N-Elo962
FIDE-ID237175
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1502 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1254 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.15 -0.15
3        Bye           1 1.0    
4 15      Rits, Beere BEL 1400 4.5 Z v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 18      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.17 +0.33
6 18      Osaer, Jarne BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.26 -0.26
7 19      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 W v ½ 2.0 0.42 +0.08
8 19      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 3.5 Z ^ 0 2.0 0.33 -0.33
9 20      Faes-Garcia, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1235 27.0 Totaal 3.0 2.41 -0.41
Begin van de pagina
Thienpont, Ruben (Rank: 31)

Rangschikking38
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12722
N-Elo901
FIDE-ID251887
F-Elo1248
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Jafari, Yasin IRI 1629 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 12      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 17      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.70 -0.70
4 20      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 Z ^ 0 0.0 0.52 -0.52
5 20      Faes-Garcia, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
6        Bye           1 2.0    
7 18      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 W v 0 2.0 0.49 -0.49
8 18      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 17      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.62 -0.62
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1360 30.5 Totaal 3.0 4.34 -2.34
Begin van de pagina
Osaer, Jarne (Rank: 35)

Rangschikking39
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15562
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID252034
F-Elo1106
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1586 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.23 -0.23
3 18      Deniz, Patrick BEL 1465 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.14 -0.14
4 19      Jalalijam, Ashkan BEL 1018 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.68 -0.68
5        Bye           1 1.0    
6 18      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 3.0 W v 1 2.0 0.74 +0.26
7 16      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 Z ^ 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
8 20      Faes-Garcia, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 W - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
9 19      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 2.0 Z v 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1314 29.0 Totaal 3.0 3.82 -1.82
Begin van de pagina
Wauters, Ladislas (Rank: 41)

Rangschikking40
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20799
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID265098
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(548) Caissa Europe
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2        Bye           1 1.0    
3 13      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1511 4.5 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 16      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 19      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 19      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 20      Faes-Garcia, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 18      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
9 19      Osaer, Jarne BEL 1150 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1312 29.5 Totaal 2.0 1.06 -0.06
Begin van de pagina
Faes-Garcia, Benjamin (Rank: 40)

Rangschikking41
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20220
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID261874
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel
Categorie-16

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Bye           1 1.0    
2 9      Verbeke, Lucas BEL 1707 5.0 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 15      Quintens, Sam BEL 1497 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 17      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 20      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 20      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1254 3.0 Z v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 20      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 2.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 20      Osaer, Jarne BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
9 20      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 3.0 Z ^ 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1299 26.5 Totaal 2.0 1.06 -0.06
Begin van de pagina
Amerikaans Rooster
Nr. Naam Voornaam Rnk Elo Prest. Ptn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Vsch. Buch SB #Win # Z
1 Akulov, Lev 2 1998 2203 8.5 27 W 1 12 Z 1 8 W 1 5 Z 1 3 W 1 2 Z 1 4 W 1 6 Z 1 10 W ½ 44.5 43.50 50.25 8 4
2 Liveyns, Rune 6 1771 1974 7.5 17 W 1 20 Z 1 24 W 1 4 Z 1 5 W ½ 1 W 0 3 Z 1 8 Z 1 15 W 1 38.5 43.00 40.00 7 4
3 Ouaki, Mark 4 1872 1932 6.5 23 W 1 7 Z 1 9 W 1 19 Z 1 1 Z 0 4 W ½ 2 W 0 14 Z 1 8 W 1 35.0 44.50 34.75 6 4
4 Huynh, Laurent 1 2162 1967 6.5 18 Z 1 22 W 1 13 Z 1 2 W 0 19 W 1 3 Z ½ 1 Z 0 7 W 1 5 Z 1 34.0 44.50 34.75 6 5
5 Hanzl, Tadeas 7 1732 1824 6.0 25 Z 1 11 W 1 6 Z 1 1 W 0 2 Z ½ 16 W 1 8 W ½ 10 Z 1 4 W 0 34.0 45.00 32.50 5 4
6 Van Volsem, Merlijn 25 1373 1718 6.0 10 W 1 27 Z 1 5 W 0 7 Z ½ 14 W ½ 12 Z 1 31 W 1 1 W 0 22 Z 1 30.5 41.00 28.50 5 4
7 Yoro, Samuel 15 1586 1719 6.0 39 Z 1 3 W 0 29 Z 1 6 W ½ 15 Z ½ 22 W 1 14 W 1 4 Z 0 13 W 1 29.5 38.50 26.50 5 4
8 Rogge, Parcival 9 1715 1713 5.5 29 Z 1 21 W 1 1 Z 0 26 W 1 24 Z 1 20 W 1 5 Z ½ 2 W 0 3 Z 0 33.5 41.50 24.00 5 5
9 Jafari, Yasin 11 1629 1569 5.5 38 Z 1 26 W 1 3 Z 0 15 W ½ 11 Z ½ 24 W 0 20 Z ½ 32 W 1 21 Z 1 27.0 34.00 22.00 4 5
10 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5 1782 1632 5.5 6 Z 0 38 W 1 19 Z 0 29 W 1 27 Z 1 11 W 1 24 Z 1 5 W 0 1 Z ½ 26.5 39.00 24.25 5 5
11 Vanhoucke, Kobe 16 1537 1625 5.5 31 W 1 5 Z 0 32 W 1 14 Z ½ 9 W ½ 10 Z 0 23 W ½ 26 Z 1 20 W 1 26.0 35.00 23.00 4 4
12 Sleypen, Maxim 13 1598 1534 5.5 33 Z 1 1 W 0 15 Z 0 25 W 1 17 Z 1 6 W 0 27 Z 1 21 W ½ 23 Z 1 25.0 37.50 23.25 5 5
13 Verbeke, Lucas 10 1707 1554 5.0 36 W 1 41 Z 1 4 W 0 21 Z ½ 20 W 0 15 W 1 19 Z ½ 25 W 1 7 Z 0 27.5 35.50 17.75 4 4
14 Heymans, Berwout 3 1975 1647 5.0 15 Z 1 19 W 0 18 Z 1 11 W ½ 6 Z ½ 21 W 1 7 Z 0 3 W 0 27 Z 1 26.5 39.00 24.25 4 5
15 Boone, Nathan 23 1448 1621 5.0 14 W 0 28 Z 1 12 W 1 9 Z ½ 7 W ½ 13 Z 0 33 W 1 16 W 1 2 Z 0 25.5 39.50 23.75 4 4
16 Dallemagne, Brieuc 8 1722 1491 5.0 32 W 1 24 Z 0 23 W 1 20 Z ½ 21 W ½ 5 Z 0 17 W 1 15 Z 0 25 W 1 25.5 33.50 21.50 4 4
17 Karlioglu, Boran 26 1359 1431 5.0 2 Z 0 39 W 1 22 Z 0 40 W 1 12 W 0 35 Z 1 16 Z 0 33 W 1 24 Z 1 21.0 33.00 14.50 5 5
18 Cotman, Bernd 22 1465 1360 5.0 4 W 0 30 Z 1 14 W 0 31 Z ½ 35 W ½ 28 Z 0 34 W 1 29 Z 1 32 Z 1 19.5 30.00 17.25 4 5
19 Phlips, Daan 14 1587 1694 4.5 28 W 1 14 Z 1 10 W 1 3 W 0 4 Z 0 31 Z ½ 13 W ½ 20 Z ½ A 28.5 38.50 21.00 3 4
20 Caudron, Meindert 17 1511 1543 4.5 34 Z 1 2 W 0 40 Z 1 16 W ½ 13 Z 1 8 Z 0 9 W ½ 19 W ½ 11 Z 0 26.5 39.00 17.25 3 5
21 Neirynck, Arthur 18 1503 1533 4.5 35 W 1 8 Z 0 36 W 1 13 W ½ 16 Z ½ 14 Z 0 28 W 1 12 Z ½ 9 W 0 25.5 35.50 17.25 3 4
22 Faybish, Benjamin 12 1612 1440 4.5 30 W 1 4 Z 0 17 W 1 24 Z 0 23 W 1 7 Z 0 32 W ½ 31 Z 1 6 W 0 24.5 35.50 18.25 4 4
23 Rits, Beere 24 1400 1472 4.5 3 Z 0 33 W 1 16 Z 0 37 W 1 22 Z 0 30 W 1 11 Z ½ 24 W 1 12 W 0 21.5 34.50 16.25 4 4
24 Koebele, Aurel 19 1502 1523 4.0 37 Z 1 16 W 1 2 Z 0 22 W 1 8 W 0 9 Z 1 10 W 0 23 Z 0 17 W 0 27.0 38.50 17.50 4 4
25 Traest, Alexander 27 1307 1382 4.0 5 W 0 31 Z ½ 30 W 1 12 Z 0 32 W 1 33 Z ½ 36 W 1 13 Z 0 16 Z 0 21.0 32.00 13.00 3 5
26 Quintens, Sam 20 1497 1257 4.0 40 W 1 9 Z 0 41 W 1 8 Z 0 31 W 0 32 Z 0 39 W 1 11 W 0 35 Z 1 20.0 29.00 8.50 4 4
27 Deniz, Patrick 21 1465 1417 4.0 1 Z 0 6 W 0 39 Z 1 36 W 1 10 W 0 34 Z 1 12 W 0 28 Z 1 14 W 0 19.0 37.50 12.00 4 4
28 Van Eester, Jef 34 1163 1266 4.0 19 Z 0 15 W 0 34 Z 1 33 W 0 40 Z 1 18 W 1 21 Z 0 27 W 0 38 Z 1 17.0 30.00 12.00 4 5
29 Dhaenens, Wout 29 1257 1288 4.0 8 W 0 35 Z 1 7 W 0 10 Z 0 33 Z 0 40 W 1 38 Z 1 18 W 0 36 Z 1 16.0 31.00 9.50 4 5
30 Coppens, Pieter 33 1237 1169 4.0 22 Z 0 18 W 0 25 Z 0 38 W 1 37 Z ½ 23 Z 0 B1 35 W ½ 31 W 1 13.5 27.00 11.25 2 4
31 De Vidts, Bram 36 1096 1315 3.5 11 Z 0 25 W ½ 38 Z 1 18 W ½ 26 Z 1 19 W ½ 6 Z 0 22 W 0 30 Z 0 21.0 34.00 13.50 2 5
32 Lauwers, Timo 28 1281 1324 3.5 16 Z 0 34 W 1 11 Z 0 41 W 1 25 Z 0 26 W 1 22 Z ½ 9 Z 0 18 W 0 19.5 33.50 10.75 3 5
33 Burssens, Jorian 32 1237 1206 3.5 12 W 0 23 Z 0 35 W ½ 28 Z 1 29 W 1 25 W ½ 15 Z 0 17 Z 0 34 W ½ 17.0 32.00 13.00 2 4
34 Van Campenhout, Rien 37 1087 1148 3.5 20 W 0 32 Z 0 28 W 0 B1 36 Z 1 27 W 0 18 Z 0 37 W 1 33 Z ½ 13.5 27.00 9.25 2 4
35 Jalalijam, Ashkan 38 1018 1148 3.0 21 Z 0 29 W 0 33 Z ½ 39 W 1 18 Z ½ 17 W 0 37 Z ½ 30 Z ½ 26 W 0 14.5 29.50 9.75 1 5
36 Micheli, Tristan 30 1254 1068 3.0 13 Z 0 37 W 1 21 Z 0 27 Z 0 34 W 0 41 W 1 25 Z 0 B1 29 W 0 14.0 27.00 6.50 2 4
37 Condes, Adam Sean 39 962 936 3.0 24 W 0 36 Z 0 B1 23 Z 0 30 W ½ 39 Z 0 35 W ½ 34 Z 0 41 W 1 12.0 23.50 7.75 1 4
38 Thienpont, Ruben 31 1248 1023 3.0 9 W 0 10 Z 0 31 W 0 30 Z 0 41 Z 1 B1 29 W 0 40 Z 1 28 W 0 11.0 28.50 5.50 2 4
39 Osaer, Jarne 35 1150 976 3.0 7 W 0 17 Z 0 27 W 0 35 Z 0 B1 37 W 1 26 Z 0 41 W 0 40 Z 1 10.0 26.50 6.00 2 4
40 Wauters, Ladislas 41 0 812 2.0 26 Z 0 B1 20 W 0 17 Z 0 28 W 0 29 Z 0 41 Z 1 38 W 0 39 W 0 11.0 27.50 5.00 1 4
41 Faes-Garcia, Benjamin 40 0 801 2.0 B1 13 W 0 26 Z 0 32 Z 0 38 W 0 36 Z 0 40 W 0 39 Z 1 37 Z 0 11.0 24.00 6.50 1 5
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.19 2019/08/01 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/08/12 17:21