SwarLogo BJK CBJ 2019 -14B SwarLogo
BYCCO
Organisator: BYCCO
Arbiter: IA Sylvin DE VET, NA Laetitia HEUVELMANS - NA Timothe SCAILLET
Toernooi: Zwitsers Standard
Speeltempo: 90 min met incr. 30"
Datums: van 14/04/2019 tot 20/04/2019
Scheidingssystemen: Vsch., Buch, SB, #Win, # Z
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat Geslacht EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Vsch. Buch SB #Win # Z
1 Heldenbergh, Nils -14 M 1876 CRELEL Liège 7.0 1843 37.0 41.00 36.75 5 5
2 Nemegeer, Arne -14 M 1797 Aalter 7.0 1816 36.0 43.00 40.50 5 4
3 Beukema, Constantijn -14 M 1883 Brasschaat 7.0 1765 32.0 36.50 33.50 7 5
4 Follesa, Enrico -14 M 1860 Temse 6.5 1814 39.0 44.50 36.00 5 4
5 Vanduyfhuys, Igor -14 M 1799 Jean Jaurès Gent 6.5 1801 37.0 43.00 35.00 5 5
6 Akulov, Mikhail -14 M 1697 Leopoldsburg 6.5 1690 34.0 41.00 35.25 4 4
7 Debucke, Jolan -14 M 1641 Artevelde 6.5 1653 33.5 40.00 32.75 6 4
8 Raats, Joppe -14 M 1915 Brasschaat 6.5 1746 33.0 40.50 34.25 4 4
9 Grobli-Casimir, Davy -14 M 1569 Brussels Chess Club 6.5 1719 32.5 43.00 33.25 6 5
10 Dreelinck, Adriaan -14 M 1727 Geraardsbergen 6.5 1681 32.0 38.00 30.75 6 4
11 Anciaux, Adrien -14 M 1609 Wavre 6.0 1603 32.0 39.00 29.25 5 4
12 D'Haenens, Leon -14 M 1567 LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 1578 31.5 39.50 28.00 5 4
13 Ognyanov, Michail -14 M 0 Leuven Centraal 6.0 1592 28.5 37.50 27.50 5 5
14 Vranckx, Jonas -14 M 1403 Mechelen 6.0 1427 27.0 34.50 24.00 6 4
15 Victor, Julian -14 M 1550 KGSRL Gent 5.5 1670 33.5 44.50 29.50 5 4
16 Naessens, Wolf -14 M 1542 LSV-Chesspirant 5.5 1635 33.5 41.50 25.25 4 4
17 Verboven, Wout -14 M 1763 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.5 1621 32.5 43.50 31.50 5 4
18 Paes, Martijn -14 M 1574 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.5 1657 31.0 42.50 27.50 4 5
19 Degrave, Robbert -14 M 1610 Roeselare 5.5 1573 31.0 40.00 25.75 4 4
20 Burdot, Louis -14 M 1539 KSK47 Eynatten 5.5 1606 30.5 43.00 29.75 4 5
21 Roose, Casimir -14 M 1386 KBSK Brugge 5.5 1572 28.5 37.00 26.00 4 4
22 De Clercq, Rune -14 M 1420 Wachtebeke 5.5 1419 28.0 38.50 24.50 4 5
23 Hubinon, Bryan -14 M 1560 CRELEL Liège 5.5 1427 27.5 36.00 26.25 5 4
24 Wibowo, Kevin -14 M 1561 Mechelen 5.5 1401 27.0 38.00 25.75 4 5
25 Keller, Louison -14 M 1194 Braine Echecs 5.5 1464 25.5 36.00 22.75 5 4
26 Bouw, Lars -14 M 0 Wirtzfeld 5.5 1382 23.5 31.00 22.25 4 4
27 Peeters, Alex -14 M 1619 Bredene 5.0 1559 32.0 40.50 24.00 3 5
28 Guilfanov, Raphael -14 M 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0 1503 27.0 39.00 23.00 5 5
29 Van De Vyver, Milan -14 M 0 KGSRL Gent 5.0 1448 25.0 35.00 22.50 4 5
30 Debunne, Tibe -14 M 1416 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 1263 24.5 34.50 19.75 3 4
31 Vernimmen, Thomas -14 M 1356 Namur-Echecs 5.0 1216 24.0 37.00 20.25 4 5
32 Debunne, Lasse -14 M 1293 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 1315 24.0 34.50 18.50 5 5
33 Smolders, Bavo -14 M 1443 Turnhout 5.0 1210 24.0 33.50 19.50 5 4
34 Jacobs, Maarten -14 M 0 Oude God Mortsel 5.0 1316 22.0 31.00 19.50 5 4
35 El Abdi, Moussa -14 M 1143 Le Pantin 5.0 1284 20.0 32.00 16.50 5 4
36 Malfliet, Alexander -14 M 1404 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 1480 27.5 41.50 24.00 4 5
37 Schrevens, Simon -14 M 1489 Hoboken 4.5 1436 27.5 38.00 19.75 4 4
38 Pouleyn, Floris -14 M 1458 KGSRL Gent 4.5 1380 25.0 37.50 16.75 4 5
39 Cleuren, Mattice -14 M 1203 Landegem 4.5 1348 24.5 37.50 19.00 4 5
40 Talbot, Romain -14 M 1295 CRELEL Liège 4.5 1253 24.0 32.50 14.25 4 4
41 Knockaert, Milo -14 M 1272 Mechelen 4.5 1346 23.5 39.00 19.25 4 5
42 Andre, Robin -14 M 1362 Namur-Echecs 4.5 1229 23.5 31.50 14.00 3 4
43 Decruyenaere, Victor -14 M 1475 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 1277 22.5 32.50 15.25 4 4
44 Vanherck, Yannick -14 M 1393 Opwijk 4.5 1222 22.0 37.50 15.00 4 5
45 Wuillaume, Nathan -14 M 1198 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.5 1273 21.0 35.00 16.25 4 5
46 De Keukelaere, Wouter -14 M 1221 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 1145 19.5 34.00 18.00 3 5
47 Van Houdt, Jonas -14 M 1321 Turnhout 4.5 1042 18.0 29.50 16.00 3 4
48 Dewever, Niel -14 M 1479 Waregem 4.0 1204 24.0 38.50 18.00 3 5
49 Gijsels, Xander -14 M 1373 Turnhout 4.0 1218 22.0 33.50 10.00 4 5
50 Gillet, Andy -14 M 1280 Namur-Echecs 4.0 1159 21.5 38.50 18.00 3 4
51 Hoogmartens, Armin -14 M 1298 Eisden 4.0 1120 21.0 34.00 12.00 4 5
52 Vander Haeghen, Loic -14 M 1248 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 1196 20.0 35.50 12.50 4 5
53 Van Eester, Vic -14 M 981 Houthalen-Oost 4.0 1230 19.0 32.00 15.00 4 5
54 Pynket, Seppe -14 M 0 KGSRL Gent 4.0 1198 18.0 31.00 14.00 3 4
55 Haselhuhn, Oskar -14 M 1119 KSK47 Eynatten 4.0 1044 15.0 28.00 7.50 4 5
56 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats -14 M 1256 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 3.5 1153 18.5 34.00 12.75 3 5
57 Tempels, Robbe -14 M 1164 Mercatel 3.5 991 17.5 34.50 10.50 3 5
58 Navez, Antoine -14 M 1193 Bourlette - Anderlues 3.5 1076 17.5 31.50 11.25 3 4
59 De Prycker, Wannes -14 M 1163 Wachtebeke 3.5 959 17.5 31.50 7.00 3 4
60 Goossens, Lowie -14 M 1202 Wachtebeke 3.5 988 16.5 34.50 9.25 3 5
61 Teerlinck, Emerik -14 M 1066 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 1003 15.0 30.50 11.25 3 5
62 De Nys, Noa -14 M 1150 Bourlette - Anderlues 3.5 992 15.0 30.50 10.75 3 5
63 Bramer, Jan-Willem -14 M 1052 MSV 3.5 997 14.5 29.00 11.25 3 4
64 Lesoil, Theo -14 M 0 CRELEL Liège 3.5 1026 14.5 26.00 10.75 2 4
65 Olieslager, Max -14 M 1073 Wachtebeke 3.5 945 13.5 29.50 7.75 3 4
66 Hofman, Wout -14 M 1018 Opwijk 3.5 946 13.0 26.00 10.50 2 5
67 Xing, Daniel -14 M 0 KGSRL Gent 3.5 708 12.0 27.00 8.75 3 4
68 Van Steertegem, Maxim -14 M 1150 Opwijk 3.0 1092 15.0 32.00 7.50 3 5
69 Robijns, Krieke -14 M 0 Heusden 3.0 582 13.5 27.50 7.00 1 4
70 Azirar, Adam -14 M 1150 Fontaine-L'Evêque 3.0 916 13.0 28.50 8.25 2 4
71 Toro, Miguel -14 M 0 Aalter 3.0 656 12.0 28.50 6.00 3 5
72 Ghyselinck, Tycho -14 M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 548 12.0 26.00 6.50 2 4
73 Raemdonck, Loic -14 M 0 KGSRL Gent 3.0 597 11.0 25.00 4.00 2 4
74 Lepoutre, Florian -14 M 1231 Braine Echecs 2.5 937 15.5 31.50 6.50 2 4
75 Hoogmartens, Kyan -14 M 0 Eisden 2.5 687 12.0 25.50 7.25 1 4
76 Pinet, Justin -14 M 0 CRELEL Liège 2.5 802 11.5 27.00 5.50 1 4
77 Noens, Yoran -14 M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 2.0 265 7.0 24.50 2.00 1 4
78 Vedernikov, Vladimir -14 M 0 Brussels Chess Club 2.0 255 7.0 23.00 2.50 1 4
79 Dierick, Tuur -14 M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 1.0 -188 7.0 24.00 3.00 0 4
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (14/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Gillet, Andy 0.0 0-1 Raats, Joppe 0.0
2 Beukema, Constantijn 0.0 1-0 Knockaert, Milo 0.0
3 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 0.0 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 0.0
4 Follesa, Enrico 0.0 1-0 Vander Haeghen, Loic 0.0
5 Lepoutre, Florian 0.0 0-1 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 0.0
6 Nemegeer, Arne 0.0 1-0 De Keukelaere, Wouter 0.0
7 Cleuren, Mattice 0.0 0-1 Verboven, Wout 0.0
8 Dreelinck, Adriaan 0.0 1-0 Goossens, Lowie 0.0
9 Wuillaume, Nathan 0.0 0-1 Akulov, Mikhail 0.0
10 Debucke, Jolan 0.0 1-0 Keller, Louison 0.0
11 Navez, Antoine 0.0 0-1 Peeters, Alex 0.0
12 Degrave, Robbert 0.0 1-0 Tempels, Robbe 0.0
13 De Prycker, Wannes 0.0 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 0.0
14 Paes, Martijn 0.0 1-0 De Nys, Noa 0.0
15 Azirar, Adam 0.0 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 0.0
16 D'Haenens, Leon 0.0 1-0 Van Steertegem, Maxim 0.0
17 El Abdi, Moussa 0.0 0-1 Wibowo, Kevin 0.0
18 Hubinon, Bryan 0.0 1-0 Haselhuhn, Oskar 0.0
19 Olieslager, Max 0.0 0-1 Victor, Julian 0.0
20 Naessens, Wolf 0.0 1-0 Teerlinck, Emerik 0.0
21 Bramer, Jan-Willem 0.0 0-1 Burdot, Louis 0.0
22 Schrevens, Simon 0.0 1-0 Hofman, Wout 0.0
23 Van Eester, Vic 0.0 1-0 Dewever, Niel 0.0
24 Decruyenaere, Victor 0.0 1-0 Raemdonck, Loic 0.0
25 Hoogmartens, Kyan 0.0 0-1 Pouleyn, Floris 0.0
26 Smolders, Bavo 0.0 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 0.0
27 Xing, Daniel 0.0 0-1 De Clercq, Rune 0.0
28 Debunne, Tibe 0.0 1-0 Pinet, Justin 0.0
29 Bouw, Lars 0.0 0-1 Malfliet, Alexander 0.0
30 Vranckx, Jonas 0.0 1-0 Toro, Miguel 0.0
31 Noens, Yoran 0.0 0-1 Vanherck, Yannick 0.0
32 Roose, Casimir 0.0 1-0 Pynket, Seppe 0.0
33 Vedernikov, Vladimir 0.0 0-1 Gijsels, Xander 0.0
34 Andre, Robin 0.0 1-0 Dierick, Tuur 0.0
35 Ognyanov, Michail 0.0 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 0.0
36 Van Houdt, Jonas 0.0 0-1 Van De Vyver, Milan 0.0
37 Lesoil, Theo 0.0 0-1 Hoogmartens, Armin 0.0
38 Talbot, Romain 0.0 1-0 Ghyselinck, Tycho 0.0
39 Jacobs, Maarten 0.0 1-0 Debunne, Lasse 0.0
  Robijns, Krieke 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (15/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Raats, Joppe 1.0 1-0 Schrevens, Simon 1.0
2 Burdot, Louis 1.0 1-0 Beukema, Constantijn 1.0
3 Heldenbergh, Nils 1.0 1-0 Decruyenaere, Victor 1.0
4 Pouleyn, Floris 1.0 0-1 Follesa, Enrico 1.0
5 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 1.0 1-0 Debunne, Tibe 1.0
6 De Clercq, Rune 1.0 0-1 Nemegeer, Arne 1.0
7 Verboven, Wout 1.0 1-0 Vranckx, Jonas 1.0
8 Malfliet, Alexander 1.0 1-0 Dreelinck, Adriaan 1.0
9 Akulov, Mikhail 1.0 ½-½ Roose, Casimir 1.0
10 Vanherck, Yannick 1.0 0-1 Debucke, Jolan 1.0
11 Peeters, Alex 1.0 1-0 Andre, Robin 1.0
12 Gijsels, Xander 1.0 0-1 Degrave, Robbert 1.0
13 Anciaux, Adrien 1.0 1-0 Talbot, Romain 1.0
14 Hoogmartens, Armin 1.0 0-1 Paes, Martijn 1.0
15 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1.0 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 1.0
16 Guilfanov, Raphael 1.0 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 1.0
17 Wibowo, Kevin 1.0 ½-½ Ognyanov, Michail 1.0
18 Van De Vyver, Milan 1.0 1-0 Hubinon, Bryan 1.0
19 Victor, Julian 1.0 1-0 Jacobs, Maarten 1.0
20 Robijns, Krieke 1.0 0-1 Naessens, Wolf 1.0
21 Dewever, Niel 0.0 1-0 Azirar, Adam 0.0
22 Van Steertegem, Maxim 0.0 0-1 Smolders, Bavo 0.0
23 Vernimmen, Thomas 0.0 1-0 El Abdi, Moussa 0.0
24 Haselhuhn, Oskar 0.0 0-1 Van Houdt, Jonas 0.0
25 Debunne, Lasse 0.0 1-0 Olieslager, Max 0.0
26 Teerlinck, Emerik 0.0 0-1 Gillet, Andy 0.0
27 Knockaert, Milo 0.0 1-0 Bramer, Jan-Willem 0.0
28 Hofman, Wout 0.0 0-1 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 0.0
29 Vander Haeghen, Loic 0.0 0-1 Hoogmartens, Kyan 0.0
30 Raemdonck, Loic 0.0 0-1 Lepoutre, Florian 0.0
31 De Keukelaere, Wouter 0.0 ½-½ Xing, Daniel 0.0
32 Pinet, Justin 0.0 0-1 Cleuren, Mattice 0.0
33 Goossens, Lowie 0.0 0-1 Bouw, Lars 0.0
34 Toro, Miguel 0.0 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 0.0
35 Keller, Louison 0.0 1-0 Noens, Yoran 0.0
36 Pynket, Seppe 0.0 0-1 Navez, Antoine 0.0
37 Tempels, Robbe 0.0 1-0 Vedernikov, Vladimir 0.0
38 Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0-1 De Prycker, Wannes 0.0
39 De Nys, Noa 0.0 1-0 Lesoil, Theo 0.0
  Ghyselinck, Tycho 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (15/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Anciaux, Adrien 2.0 ½-½ Raats, Joppe 2.0
2 Paes, Martijn 2.0 ½-½ Heldenbergh, Nils 2.0
3 Follesa, Enrico 2.0 1-0 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 2.0
4 D'Haenens, Leon 2.0 0-1 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 2.0
5 Nemegeer, Arne 2.0 ½-½ Victor, Julian 2.0
6 Naessens, Wolf 2.0 1-0 Verboven, Wout 2.0
7 Debucke, Jolan 2.0 0-1 Burdot, Louis 2.0
8 Malfliet, Alexander 2.0 ½-½ Peeters, Alex 2.0
9 Degrave, Robbert 2.0 1-0 Van De Vyver, Milan 2.0
10 Ognyanov, Michail 1.5 0-1 Akulov, Mikhail 1.5
11 Roose, Casimir 1.5 1-0 Wibowo, Kevin 1.5
12 Beukema, Constantijn 1.0 1-0 Debunne, Lasse 1.0
13 Dreelinck, Adriaan 1.0 1-0 Gillet, Andy 1.0
14 Hubinon, Bryan 1.0 1-0 Knockaert, Milo 1.0
15 Schrevens, Simon 1.0 1-0 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 1.0
16 Lepoutre, Florian 1.0 ½-½ Dewever, Niel 1.0
17 Decruyenaere, Victor 1.0 0-1 Cleuren, Mattice 1.0
18 Wuillaume, Nathan 1.0 0-1 Pouleyn, Floris 1.0
19 Smolders, Bavo 1.0 0-1 Keller, Louison 1.0
20 Navez, Antoine 1.0 0-1 De Clercq, Rune 1.0
21 Debunne, Tibe 1.0 ½-½ Tempels, Robbe 1.0
22 Vranckx, Jonas 1.0 1-0 De Prycker, Wannes 1.0
23 Van Eester, Vic 1.0 0-1 Vanherck, Yannick 1.0
24 Hoogmartens, Kyan 1.0 0-1 Gijsels, Xander 1.0
25 Andre, Robin 1.0 1-0 De Nys, Noa 1.0
26 Bouw, Lars 1.0 ½-½ Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0
27 Van Houdt, Jonas 1.0 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 1.0
28 Ghyselinck, Tycho 1.0 0-1 Hoogmartens, Armin 1.0
29 Talbot, Romain 1.0 1-0 Robijns, Krieke 1.0
30 Jacobs, Maarten 1.0 0-1 De Keukelaere, Wouter 0.5
31 Xing, Daniel 0.5 0-1 Vander Haeghen, Loic 0.0
32 Hofman, Wout 0.0 0-1 Goossens, Lowie 0.0
33 Azirar, Adam 0.0 1-0 Raemdonck, Loic 0.0
34 Noens, Yoran 0.0 0-1 Van Steertegem, Maxim 0.0
35 El Abdi, Moussa 0.0 1-0 Pinet, Justin 0.0
36 Vedernikov, Vladimir 0.0 0-1 Haselhuhn, Oskar 0.0
37 Olieslager, Max 0.0 1-0 Toro, Miguel 0.0
38 Lesoil, Theo 0.0 0-1 Teerlinck, Emerik 0.0
39 Bramer, Jan-Willem 0.0 0-1 Pynket, Seppe 0.0
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (16/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Burdot, Louis 3.0 0-1 Follesa, Enrico 3.0
2 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 3.0 1-0 Degrave, Robbert 3.0
3 Raats, Joppe 2.5 ½-½ Naessens, Wolf 3.0
4 Heldenbergh, Nils 2.5 1-0 Malfliet, Alexander 2.5
5 Peeters, Alex 2.5 ½-½ Nemegeer, Arne 2.5
6 Akulov, Mikhail 2.5 ½-½ Paes, Martijn 2.5
7 Victor, Julian 2.5 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 2.5
8 Verboven, Wout 2.0 1-0 Roose, Casimir 2.5
9 Vanherck, Yannick 2.0 0-1 Beukema, Constantijn 2.0
10 Gijsels, Xander 2.0 0-1 Dreelinck, Adriaan 2.0
11 Hoogmartens, Armin 2.0 0-1 Debucke, Jolan 2.0
12 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 2.0 1-0 Vranckx, Jonas 2.0
13 Cleuren, Mattice 2.0 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 2.0
14 Keller, Louison 2.0 0-1 Hubinon, Bryan 2.0
15 Guilfanov, Raphael 2.0 0-1 Schrevens, Simon 2.0
16 Pouleyn, Floris 2.0 ½-½ Andre, Robin 2.0
17 De Clercq, Rune 2.0 ½-½ Talbot, Romain 2.0
18 Van De Vyver, Milan 2.0 ½-½ Wibowo, Kevin 1.5
19 Dewever, Niel 1.5 1-0 Bouw, Lars 1.5
20 De Keukelaere, Wouter 1.5 ½-½ Debunne, Tibe 1.5
21 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.5 1-0 Lepoutre, Florian 1.5
22 Tempels, Robbe 1.5 0-1 Ognyanov, Michail 1.5
23 Van Steertegem, Maxim 1.0 0-1 Decruyenaere, Victor 1.0
24 Haselhuhn, Oskar 1.0 0-1 Smolders, Bavo 1.0
25 Teerlinck, Emerik 1.0 ½-½ Van Houdt, Jonas 1.0
26 Debunne, Lasse 1.0 1-0 Azirar, Adam 1.0
27 Gillet, Andy 1.0 1-0 El Abdi, Moussa 1.0
28 Knockaert, Milo 1.0 1-0 Olieslager, Max 1.0
29 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 1.0 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 1.0
30 Vander Haeghen, Loic 1.0 1-0 Dierick, Tuur 1.0
31 Goossens, Lowie 1.0 1-0 Hoogmartens, Kyan 1.0
32 Pynket, Seppe 1.0 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 1.0
33 Robijns, Krieke 1.0 0-1 Navez, Antoine 1.0
34 De Prycker, Wannes 1.0 1-0 Ghyselinck, Tycho 1.0
35 De Nys, Noa 1.0 0-1 Jacobs, Maarten 1.0
36 Bramer, Jan-Willem 0.0 1-0 Xing, Daniel 0.5
37 Toro, Miguel 0.0 0-1 Hofman, Wout 0.0
38 Raemdonck, Loic 0.0 1-0 Noens, Yoran 0.0
39 Pinet, Justin 0.0 1-0 Vedernikov, Vladimir 0.0
  Lesoil, Theo 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (17/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Follesa, Enrico 4.0 ½-½ Vanduyfhuys, Igor 4.0
2 Naessens, Wolf 3.5 ½-½ Heldenbergh, Nils 3.5
3 Beukema, Constantijn 3.0 0-1 Victor, Julian 3.5
4 Degrave, Robbert 3.0 ½-½ Raats, Joppe 3.0
5 Nemegeer, Arne 3.0 1-0 Paes, Martijn 3.0
6 D'Haenens, Leon 3.0 ½-½ Verboven, Wout 3.0
7 Dreelinck, Adriaan 3.0 1-0 Burdot, Louis 3.0
8 Hubinon, Bryan 3.0 ½-½ Akulov, Mikhail 3.0
9 Debucke, Jolan 3.0 ½-½ Grobli-Casimir, Davy 3.0
10 Schrevens, Simon 3.0 0-1 Peeters, Alex 3.0
11 Anciaux, Adrien 2.5 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 2.5
12 Roose, Casimir 2.5 ½-½ Dewever, Niel 2.5
13 Talbot, Romain 2.5 0-1 Pouleyn, Floris 2.5
14 Andre, Robin 2.5 0-1 De Clercq, Rune 2.5
15 Malfliet, Alexander 2.5 1-0 Van De Vyver, Milan 2.5
16 Ognyanov, Michail 2.5 1-0 Vanherck, Yannick 2.0
17 Wibowo, Kevin 2.0 1-0 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 2.0
18 Decruyenaere, Victor 2.0 0-1 Vander Haeghen, Loic 2.0
19 Smolders, Bavo 2.0 1-0 De Keukelaere, Wouter 2.0
20 Debunne, Tibe 2.0 ½-½ Cleuren, Mattice 2.0
21 Vranckx, Jonas 2.0 1-0 Goossens, Lowie 2.0
22 Wuillaume, Nathan 2.0 1-0 Gijsels, Xander 2.0
23 Keller, Louison 2.0 1-0 Hoogmartens, Armin 2.0
24 Navez, Antoine 2.0 0-1 Debunne, Lasse 2.0
25 De Prycker, Wannes 2.0 ½-½ Gillet, Andy 2.0
26 Jacobs, Maarten 2.0 0-1 Knockaert, Milo 2.0
27 Lepoutre, Florian 1.5 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 2.0
28 Van Houdt, Jonas 1.5 0-1 Tempels, Robbe 1.5
29 Bouw, Lars 1.5 1-0 Teerlinck, Emerik 1.5
30 Van Eester, Vic 1.0 1-0 De Nys, Noa 1.0
31 Azirar, Adam 1.0 ½-½ Pinet, Justin 1.0
32 Hoogmartens, Kyan 1.0 0-1 Van Steertegem, Maxim 1.0
33 El Abdi, Moussa 1.0 1-0 Raemdonck, Loic 1.0
34 Dierick, Tuur 1.0 0-1 Haselhuhn, Oskar 1.0
35 Olieslager, Max 1.0 0-1 Pynket, Seppe 1.0
36 Ghyselinck, Tycho 1.0 0-1 Bramer, Jan-Willem 1.0
37 Hofman, Wout 1.0 ½-½ Lesoil, Theo 1.0
38 Xing, Daniel 0.5 1-0 Robijns, Krieke 1.0
39 Noens, Yoran 0.0 0-1 Toro, Miguel 0.0
  Vedernikov, Vladimir 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (17/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Victor, Julian 4.5 0-1 Follesa, Enrico 4.5
2 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 4.5 ½-½ Nemegeer, Arne 4.0
3 Heldenbergh, Nils 4.0 1-0 Dreelinck, Adriaan 4.0
4 Peeters, Alex 4.0 ½-½ Naessens, Wolf 4.0
5 Raats, Joppe 3.5 ½-½ D'Haenens, Leon 3.5
6 Verboven, Wout 3.5 1-0 Ognyanov, Michail 3.5
7 Akulov, Mikhail 3.5 1-0 Malfliet, Alexander 3.5
8 Pouleyn, Floris 3.5 0-1 Debucke, Jolan 3.5
9 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 3.5 1-0 Degrave, Robbert 3.5
10 De Clercq, Rune 3.5 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 3.5
11 Paes, Martijn 3.0 1-0 Hubinon, Bryan 3.5
12 Vander Haeghen, Loic 3.0 0-1 Beukema, Constantijn 3.0
13 Wibowo, Kevin 3.0 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.0
14 Burdot, Louis 3.0 ½-½ Roose, Casimir 3.0
15 Debunne, Lasse 3.0 0-1 Schrevens, Simon 3.0
16 Dewever, Niel 3.0 1-0 Keller, Louison 3.0
17 Knockaert, Milo 3.0 1-0 Smolders, Bavo 3.0
18 Guilfanov, Raphael 3.0 1-0 Vranckx, Jonas 3.0
19 Van De Vyver, Milan 2.5 0-1 Debunne, Tibe 2.5
20 Cleuren, Mattice 2.5 1-0 Andre, Robin 2.5
21 Vernimmen, Thomas 2.5 1-0 De Prycker, Wannes 2.5
22 Tempels, Robbe 2.5 0-1 Talbot, Romain 2.5
23 Gillet, Andy 2.5 ½-½ Bouw, Lars 2.5
24 Haselhuhn, Oskar 2.0 0-1 Decruyenaere, Victor 2.0
25 Vanherck, Yannick 2.0 1-0 Navez, Antoine 2.0
26 Gijsels, Xander 2.0 1-0 Van Steertegem, Maxim 2.0
27 Hoogmartens, Armin 2.0 0-1 El Abdi, Moussa 2.0
28 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 2.0 1-0 Bramer, Jan-Willem 2.0
29 De Keukelaere, Wouter 2.0 0-1 Van Eester, Vic 2.0
30 Goossens, Lowie 2.0 0-1 Jacobs, Maarten 2.0
31 Pynket, Seppe 2.0 ½-½ Van Houdt, Jonas 1.5
32 Pinet, Justin 1.5 0-1 Lepoutre, Florian 1.5
33 Lesoil, Theo 1.5 1-0 Azirar, Adam 1.5
34 Teerlinck, Emerik 1.5 1-0 Xing, Daniel 1.5
35 De Nys, Noa 1.0 ½-½ Hofman, Wout 1.5
36 Vedernikov, Vladimir 1.0 0-1 Olieslager, Max 1.0
37 Raemdonck, Loic 1.0 1-0 Dierick, Tuur 1.0
38 Robijns, Krieke 1.0 ½-½ Hoogmartens, Kyan 1.0
39 Toro, Miguel 1.0 1-0 Ghyselinck, Tycho 1.0
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Follesa, Enrico 5.5 ½-½ Heldenbergh, Nils 5.0
2 Verboven, Wout 4.5 1-0 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 5.0
3 Nemegeer, Arne 4.5 1-0 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 4.5
4 Naessens, Wolf 4.5 0-1 Akulov, Mikhail 4.5
5 Debucke, Jolan 4.5 1-0 Victor, Julian 4.5
6 Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 ½-½ Peeters, Alex 4.5
7 Raats, Joppe 4.0 1-0 Wibowo, Kevin 4.0
8 Beukema, Constantijn 4.0 1-0 Dewever, Niel 4.0
9 Dreelinck, Adriaan 4.0 1-0 Guilfanov, Raphael 4.0
10 Schrevens, Simon 4.0 ½-½ Paes, Martijn 4.0
11 D'Haenens, Leon 4.0 1-0 Knockaert, Milo 4.0
12 Degrave, Robbert 3.5 1-0 Malfliet, Alexander 3.5
13 Hubinon, Bryan 3.5 0-1 Cleuren, Mattice 3.5
14 Talbot, Romain 3.5 0-1 Burdot, Louis 3.5
15 Roose, Casimir 3.5 1-0 Pouleyn, Floris 3.5
16 Ognyanov, Michail 3.5 ½-½ De Clercq, Rune 3.5
17 Debunne, Tibe 3.5 ½-½ Vernimmen, Thomas 3.5
18 Decruyenaere, Victor 3.0 1-0 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 3.0
19 Smolders, Bavo 3.0 1-0 Vander Haeghen, Loic 3.0
20 Vranckx, Jonas 3.0 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.0
21 Keller, Louison 3.0 1-0 Vanherck, Yannick 3.0
22 El Abdi, Moussa 3.0 1-0 Gijsels, Xander 3.0
23 Van Eester, Vic 3.0 0-1 Debunne, Lasse 3.0
24 Jacobs, Maarten 3.0 0-1 Gillet, Andy 3.0
25 Bouw, Lars 3.0 1-0 Tempels, Robbe 2.5
26 Andre, Robin 2.5 1-0 Teerlinck, Emerik 2.5
27 Lepoutre, Florian 2.5 0-1 Pynket, Seppe 2.5
28 De Prycker, Wannes 2.5 0-1 Van De Vyver, Milan 2.5
29 Navez, Antoine 2.0 1-0 Lesoil, Theo 2.5
30 Van Houdt, Jonas 2.0 1-0 Raemdonck, Loic 2.0
31 Olieslager, Max 2.0 0-1 Hoogmartens, Armin 2.0
32 Hofman, Wout 2.0 0-1 De Keukelaere, Wouter 2.0
33 Bramer, Jan-Willem 2.0 ½-½ Goossens, Lowie 2.0
34 Van Steertegem, Maxim 2.0 1-0 Haselhuhn, Oskar 2.0
35 Hoogmartens, Kyan 1.5 0-1 Toro, Miguel 2.0
36 Xing, Daniel 1.5 0-1 De Nys, Noa 1.5
37 Azirar, Adam 1.5 ½-½ Robijns, Krieke 1.5
38 Dierick, Tuur 1.0 0-1 Noens, Yoran 1.0
39 Ghyselinck, Tycho 1.0 1-0 Vedernikov, Vladimir 1.0
  Pinet, Justin 1.5 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 8 (19/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Akulov, Mikhail 5.5 ½-½ Follesa, Enrico 6.0
2 Heldenbergh, Nils 5.5 1-0 Verboven, Wout 5.5
3 Debucke, Jolan 5.5 0-1 Nemegeer, Arne 5.5
4 Dreelinck, Adriaan 5.0 ½-½ Raats, Joppe 5.0
5 Peeters, Alex 5.0 0-1 Beukema, Constantijn 5.0
6 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 5.0 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 5.0
7 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 4.5 1-0 D'Haenens, Leon 5.0
8 Burdot, Louis 4.5 ½-½ Degrave, Robbert 4.5
9 Paes, Martijn 4.5 1-0 Roose, Casimir 4.5
10 Victor, Julian 4.5 1-0 Schrevens, Simon 4.5
11 Cleuren, Mattice 4.5 0-1 Naessens, Wolf 4.5
12 Wibowo, Kevin 4.0 ½-½ Bouw, Lars 4.0
13 Dewever, Niel 4.0 0-1 Ognyanov, Michail 4.0
14 Debunne, Lasse 4.0 1-0 Decruyenaere, Victor 4.0
15 Gillet, Andy 4.0 0-1 Smolders, Bavo 4.0
16 De Clercq, Rune 4.0 1-0 El Abdi, Moussa 4.0
17 Guilfanov, Raphael 4.0 1-0 Debunne, Tibe 4.0
18 Knockaert, Milo 4.0 0-1 Vranckx, Jonas 4.0
19 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 0-1 Keller, Louison 4.0
20 Pouleyn, Floris 3.5 0-1 Hubinon, Bryan 3.5
21 Malfliet, Alexander 3.5 1-0 Talbot, Romain 3.5
22 Pynket, Seppe 3.5 ½-½ Andre, Robin 3.5
23 Van De Vyver, Milan 3.5 ½-½ Vanherck, Yannick 3.0
24 Gijsels, Xander 3.0 1-0 Navez, Antoine 3.0
25 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.0 ½-½ Van Houdt, Jonas 3.0
26 Hoogmartens, Armin 3.0 1-0 Van Steertegem, Maxim 3.0
27 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 3.0 0-1 Jacobs, Maarten 3.0
28 Vander Haeghen, Loic 3.0 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 3.0
29 De Keukelaere, Wouter 3.0 1-0 Toro, Miguel 3.0
30 De Nys, Noa 2.5 1-0 Lepoutre, Florian 2.5
31 Goossens, Lowie 2.5 1-0 Pinet, Justin 2.5
32 Tempels, Robbe 2.5 0-1 Bramer, Jan-Willem 2.5
33 Lesoil, Theo 2.5 1-0 De Prycker, Wannes 2.5
34 Teerlinck, Emerik 2.5 0-1 Azirar, Adam 2.0
35 Haselhuhn, Oskar 2.0 1-0 Ghyselinck, Tycho 2.0
36 Noens, Yoran 2.0 0-1 Olieslager, Max 2.0
37 Robijns, Krieke 2.0 0-1 Hofman, Wout 2.0
38 Raemdonck, Loic 2.0 0-1 Xing, Daniel 1.5
39 Vedernikov, Vladimir 1.0 1-0 Dierick, Tuur 1.0
  Hoogmartens, Kyan 1.5 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 9 (20/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5 ½-½ Heldenbergh, Nils 6.5
2 Follesa, Enrico 6.5 0-1 Beukema, Constantijn 6.0
3 Akulov, Mikhail 6.0 ½-½ Vanduyfhuys, Igor 6.0
4 Raats, Joppe 5.5 1-0 Paes, Martijn 5.5
5 Verboven, Wout 5.5 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 5.5
6 Victor, Julian 5.5 0-1 Dreelinck, Adriaan 5.5
7 Naessens, Wolf 5.5 0-1 Debucke, Jolan 5.5
8 Vranckx, Jonas 5.0 1-0 Peeters, Alex 5.0
9 Degrave, Robbert 5.0 ½-½ De Clercq, Rune 5.0
10 Anciaux, Adrien 5.0 1-0 Guilfanov, Raphael 5.0
11 D'Haenens, Leon 5.0 1-0 Debunne, Lasse 5.0
12 Keller, Louison 5.0 ½-½ Burdot, Louis 5.0
13 Smolders, Bavo 5.0 0-1 Ognyanov, Michail 5.0
14 Schrevens, Simon 4.5 0-1 Wibowo, Kevin 4.5
15 Hubinon, Bryan 4.5 1-0 Malfliet, Alexander 4.5
16 Bouw, Lars 4.5 1-0 Cleuren, Mattice 4.5
17 Roose, Casimir 4.5 1-0 Gijsels, Xander 4.0
18 El Abdi, Moussa 4.0 1-0 Dewever, Niel 4.0
19 Decruyenaere, Victor 4.0 ½-½ Knockaert, Milo 4.0
20 Debunne, Tibe 4.0 1-0 Vander Haeghen, Loic 4.0
21 Andre, Robin 4.0 ½-½ De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0
22 Pynket, Seppe 4.0 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0
23 Jacobs, Maarten 4.0 1-0 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0
24 Gillet, Andy 4.0 0-1 Van De Vyver, Milan 4.0
25 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.5 0-1 Pouleyn, Floris 3.5
26 Vanherck, Yannick 3.5 1-0 Goossens, Lowie 3.5
27 Van Houdt, Jonas 3.5 1-0 De Nys, Noa 3.5
28 Talbot, Romain 3.5 1-0 Lesoil, Theo 3.5
29 Van Steertegem, Maxim 3.0 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.5
30 Olieslager, Max 3.0 ½-½ Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 3.0
31 Navez, Antoine 3.0 ½-½ Hofman, Wout 3.0
32 Azirar, Adam 3.0 0-1 Van Eester, Vic 3.0
33 Toro, Miguel 3.0 0-1 Haselhuhn, Oskar 3.0
34 Lepoutre, Florian 2.5 0-1 Teerlinck, Emerik 2.5
35 Pinet, Justin 2.5 0-1 Tempels, Robbe 2.5
36 De Prycker, Wannes 2.5 1-0 Hoogmartens, Kyan 2.5
37 Xing, Daniel 2.5 1-0 Vedernikov, Vladimir 2.0
38 Ghyselinck, Tycho 2.0 1-0 Noens, Yoran 2.0
39 Dierick, Tuur 1.0 0-1 Robijns, Krieke 2.0
  Raemdonck, Loic 2.0 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina

Heldenbergh, Nils (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14450
N-Elo1841
FIDE-ID246387
F-Elo1876
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.85 -0.35
4 4      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
5 2      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.88 -0.38
6 3      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 W - 1 5.0 0.70 +0.30
7 1      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.52 -0.02
8 2      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 W ^ 1 6.5 0.65 +0.35
9 1      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 Z - ½ 7.0 0.61 -0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1599 49.0 Totaal 7.0 6.97 +0.03
Begin van de pagina
Nemegeer, Arne (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14068
N-Elo1795
FIDE-ID250589
F-Elo1797
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) Aalter
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 5      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.81 -0.31
4 5      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.73 -0.23
5 5      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 W - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
6 2      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.50 +0.00
7 3      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 W ^ 1 5.5 0.79 +0.21
8 3      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.71 +0.29
9 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 W - ½ 7.0 0.39 +0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1585 52.5 Totaal 7.0 6.54 +0.46
Begin van de pagina
Beukema, Constantijn (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12522
N-Elo1829
FIDE-ID240192
F-Elo1883
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.88 -0.88
3 12      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 9      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 3      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.88 -0.88
6 12      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 Z ^ 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 8      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 5      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.82 +0.18
9 2      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 Z - 1 7.0 0.53 +0.47
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1472 44.5 Totaal 7.0 7.71 -0.71
Begin van de pagina
Follesa, Enrico (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14386
N-Elo1859
FIDE-ID248690
F-Elo1860
Landbel  (bel)
Club(143) Temse
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 W - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
4 1      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
5 1      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.58 -0.08
6 1      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.86 +0.14
7 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 W - ½ 6.0 0.48 +0.02
8 1      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 Z v ½ 6.5 0.72 -0.22
9 2      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 W v 0 6.5 0.47 -0.47
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1624 53.0 Totaal 6.5 6.67 -0.17
Begin van de pagina
Vanduyfhuys, Igor (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14603
N-Elo1689
FIDE-ID246212
F-Elo1799
Landbel  (bel)
Club(402) Jean Jaurès Gent
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 4      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.79 +0.21
4 2      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 W - 1 4.0 0.75 +0.25
5 1      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.42 +0.08
6 2      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.50 +0.00
7 2      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 Z v 0 5.0 0.55 -0.55
8 6      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 W v 1 6.0 0.75 +0.25
9 3      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 Z - ½ 6.5 0.64 -0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1616 50.5 Totaal 6.5 6.23 +0.27
Begin van de pagina
Akulov, Mikhail (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13297
N-Elo1681
FIDE-ID243116
F-Elo1697
Landbel  (bel)
Club(713) Leopoldsburg
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.86 -0.36
3 10      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.67 -0.17
5 8      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.68 -0.18
6 7      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.85 +0.15
7 4      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.71 +0.29
8 1      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 W - ½ 6.0 0.28 +0.22
9 3      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 W ^ ½ 6.5 0.36 +0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1540 50.0 Totaal 6.5 6.25 +0.25
Begin van de pagina
Debucke, Jolan (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13798
N-Elo1618
FIDE-ID245194
F-Elo1641
Landbel  (bel)
Club(465) Artevelde
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
3 7      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.64 -0.64
4 11      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
5 9      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.60 -0.10
6 8      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.74 +0.26
7 5      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 W - 1 5.5 0.62 +0.38
8 3      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 W - 0 5.5 0.29 -0.29
9 7      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.64 +0.36
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1482 48.5 Totaal 6.5 6.14 +0.36
Begin van de pagina
Raats, Joppe (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12445
N-Elo1907
FIDE-ID238902
F-Elo1915
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.86 -0.36
4 3      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.90 -0.40
5 4      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 Z ^ ½ 3.5 0.86 -0.36
6 5      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.89 -0.39
7 7      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 W - 1 5.0 0.89 +0.11
8 4      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.74 -0.24
9 4      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 W - 1 6.5 0.88 +0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1551 49.0 Totaal 6.5 7.86 -1.36
Begin van de pagina
Grobli-Casimir, Davy (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14712
N-Elo1538
FIDE-ID247545
F-Elo1569
Landbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
4 12      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.72 +0.28
5 9      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.40 +0.10
6 9      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 W - 1 4.5 0.44 +0.56
7 3      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 Z - 0 4.5 0.21 -0.21
8 7      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 W - 1 5.5 0.50 +0.50
9 5      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 Z ^ 1 6.5 0.25 +0.75
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1530 50.0 Totaal 6.5 4.51 +1.99
Begin van de pagina
Dreelinck, Adriaan (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14078
N-Elo1727
FIDE-ID250503
F-Elo1656
Landbel  (bel)
Club(418) Geraardsbergen
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.87 -0.87
3 13      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 10      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.89 +0.11
5 7      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 W - 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
6 3      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.30 -0.30
7 9      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 4      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.26 +0.24
9 6      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.73 +0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1517 45.5 Totaal 6.5 6.55 -0.05
Begin van de pagina
Anciaux, Adrien (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17648
N-Elo1609
FIDE-ID257931
F-Elo1601
Landbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
3 1      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.14 +0.36
4 7      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.58 -0.58
5 11      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 W - 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
6 10      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.75 +0.25
7 6      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.49 +0.01
8 6      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.25 -0.25
9 10      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1514 47.0 Totaal 6.0 5.72 +0.28
Begin van de pagina
D'Haenens, Leon (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14291
N-Elo1549
FIDE-ID251470
F-Elo1567
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 16      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.21 -0.21
4 13      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
5 6      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.25 +0.25
6 5      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.11 +0.39
7 11      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 W - 1 5.0 0.85 +0.15
8 7      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.50 -0.50
9 11      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 W v 1 6.0 0.83 +0.17
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1495 47.0 Totaal 6.0 5.49 +0.51
Begin van de pagina
Ognyanov, Michail (Rank: 74)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17343
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID256676
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 35      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 17      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 10      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 22      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
5 16      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 W - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
6 6      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 Z v 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
7 16      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
8 13      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
9 13      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1475 45.0 Totaal 6.0 0.72 +5.28
Begin van de pagina
Vranckx, Jonas (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16085
N-Elo1349
FIDE-ID256838
F-Elo1403
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 30      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
3 22      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
4 12      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.28 -0.28
5 21      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
6 18      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 20      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.76 +0.24
8 18      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.68 +0.32
9 8      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.22 +0.78
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1398 41.0 Totaal 6.0 5.44 +0.56
Begin van de pagina
Victor, Julian (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16868
N-Elo1512
FIDE-ID257257
F-Elo1550
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 19      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.19 +0.31
4 7      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 W - 1 3.5 0.42 +0.58
5 3      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.12 +0.88
6 1      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 W v 0 4.5 0.14 -0.14
7 5      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.38 -0.38
8 10      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.58 +0.42
9 6      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.27 -0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1634 52.5 Totaal 5.5 3.94 +1.56
Begin van de pagina
Naessens, Wolf (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14293
N-Elo1542
FIDE-ID249530
F-Elo1468
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 20      Robijns, Krieke BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.22 +0.78
4 3      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.10 +0.40
5 2      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 W v ½ 4.0 0.12 +0.38
6 4      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 Z - ½ 4.5 0.39 +0.11
7 4      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 W - 0 4.5 0.29 -0.29
8 11      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.88 +0.12
9 7      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.36 -0.36
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1597 48.0 Totaal 5.5 4.20 +1.30
Begin van de pagina
Verboven, Wout (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15850
N-Elo1701
FIDE-ID251119
F-Elo1763
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
3 6      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.78 -0.78
4 8      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
5 6      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 Z ^ ½ 3.5 0.75 -0.25
6 6      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 W - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 W - 1 5.5 0.45 +0.55
8 2      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 Z ^ 0 5.5 0.35 -0.35
9 5      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.75 -0.75
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1543 53.5 Totaal 5.5 6.73 -1.23
Begin van de pagina
Paes, Martijn (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15064
N-Elo1546
FIDE-ID251500
F-Elo1574
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
3 2      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.15 +0.35
4 6      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.33 +0.17
5 5      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
6 11      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 W - 1 4.0 0.52 +0.48
7 10      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 Z ^ ½ 4.5 0.62 -0.12
8 9      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 W - 1 5.5 0.74 +0.26
9 4      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.12 -0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1574 50.0 Totaal 5.5 4.45 +1.05
Begin van de pagina
Degrave, Robbert (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15655
N-Elo1501
FIDE-ID256501
F-Elo1610
Landbel  (bel)
Club(309) Roeselare
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
3 9      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 2      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.25 -0.25
5 4      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.14 +0.36
6 9      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.56 -0.56
7 12      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.76 +0.24
8 8      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 Z - ½ 5.0 0.60 -0.10
9 9      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.75 -0.25
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1522 47.5 Totaal 5.5 5.70 -0.20
Begin van de pagina
Burdot, Louis (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16147
N-Elo1539
FIDE-ID4004760
F-Elo1539
Landlux  (lux)
Club(604) KSK47 Eynatten
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 21      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 W - 1 2.0 0.12 +0.88
3 7      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.36 +0.64
4 1      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 W - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
5 7      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
6 14      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.70 -0.20
7 14      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.80 +0.20
8 8      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 W - ½ 5.0 0.40 +0.10
9 12      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.89 -0.39
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1516 51.0 Totaal 5.5 4.58 +0.92
Begin van de pagina
Roose, Casimir (Rank: 32)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14724
N-Elo1347
FIDE-ID248231
F-Elo1386
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 32      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.14 +0.36
3 11      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 W - 1 2.5 0.27 +0.73
4 8      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.09 -0.09
5 12      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 W v ½ 3.0 0.37 +0.13
6 14      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.30 +0.20
7 15      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.40 +0.60
8 9      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.26 -0.26
9 17      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 W - 1 5.5 0.52 +0.48
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1555 45.0 Totaal 5.5 3.27 +2.23
Begin van de pagina
De Clercq, Rune (Rank: 27)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15039
N-Elo1420
FIDE-ID247766
F-Elo1405
Landbel  (bel)
Club(471) Wachtebeke
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 27      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 20      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
4 17      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.67 -0.17
5 14      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.58 +0.42
6 10      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 W - 0 3.5 0.25 -0.25
7 16      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.92 -0.42
8 16      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.83 +0.17
9 9      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.25 +0.25
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1429 45.5 Totaal 5.5 5.30 +0.20
Begin van de pagina
Hubinon, Bryan (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14935
N-Elo1560
FIDE-ID248703
F-Elo1551
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 18      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 14      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
4 14      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
5 8      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.32 +0.18
6 11      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.48 -0.48
7 13      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 W v 0 3.5 0.89 -0.89
8 20      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.64 +0.36
9 15      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.71 +0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1365 44.5 Totaal 5.5 6.62 -1.12
Begin van de pagina
Wibowo, Kevin (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15302
N-Elo1561
FIDE-ID248894
F-Elo1551
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 17      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 11      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.73 -0.73
4 18      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
5 17      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 W ^ 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
6 13      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.90 +0.10
7 7      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.11 -0.11
8 12      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
9 14      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.60 +0.40
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1397 46.0 Totaal 5.5 6.88 -1.38
Begin van de pagina
Keller, Louison (Rank: 49)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15221
N-Elo1194
FIDE-ID249084
F-Elo1113
Landbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 35      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 19      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.19 +0.81
4 14      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
5 23      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.36 +0.64
6 16      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
7 21      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.24 +0.76
8 19      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.29 +0.71
9 12      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.11 +0.39
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1463 42.0 Totaal 5.5 2.45 +3.05
Begin van de pagina
Bouw, Lars (Rank: 68)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21033
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID4005937
F-Elo0
Landlux  (lux)
Club(627) Wirtzfeld
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 29      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 33      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 26      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
4 19      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 29      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
6 23      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.08 +0.42
7 25      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 12      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 Z v ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
9 16      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1301 38.0 Totaal 5.5 0.72 +4.78
Begin van de pagina
Peeters, Alex (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16154
N-Elo1593
FIDE-ID252042
F-Elo1619
Landbel  (bel)
Club(307) Bredene
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 8      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.77 -0.27
4 5      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.27 +0.23
5 10      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.68 +0.32
6 4      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.61 -0.11
7 6      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 Z - ½ 5.0 0.51 -0.01
8 5      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 W - 0 5.0 0.18 -0.18
9 8      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.78 -0.78
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1520 48.5 Totaal 5.0 5.54 -0.54
Begin van de pagina
Guilfanov, Raphael (Rank: 65)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19650
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID260983
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 16      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 27      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 15      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 27      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 18      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 W v 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 9      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 17      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
9 10      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1467 46.0 Totaal 5.0 0.72 +4.28
Begin van de pagina
Van De Vyver, Milan (Rank: 75)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18347
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID261157
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 36      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 18      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 9      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 18      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
5 15      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 Z v 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 19      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 W - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
7 28      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
8 23      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
9 24      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 Z v 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1412 42.5 Totaal 5.0 0.72 +4.28
Begin van de pagina
Debunne, Tibe (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13829
N-Elo1353
FIDE-ID245747
F-Elo1416
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 28      Pinet, Justin BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 21      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.81 -0.31
4 20      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 Z - ½ 2.0 0.75 -0.25
5 20      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.77 -0.27
6 19      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 17      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.58 -0.08
8 17      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
9 20      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.72 +0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1331 40.5 Totaal 5.0 6.48 -1.48
Begin van de pagina
Vernimmen, Thomas (Rank: 35)

Rangschikking31
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16597
N-Elo1356
FIDE-ID255130
F-Elo1347
Landbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 35      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 23      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
3 26      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
4 21      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.67 +0.33
5 11      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.19 -0.19
6 21      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.75 +0.25
7 17      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.42 +0.08
8 19      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 W - 0 4.0 0.71 -0.71
9 22      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1292 43.0 Totaal 5.0 6.27 -1.27
Begin van de pagina
Debunne, Lasse (Rank: 39)

Rangschikking32
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14392
N-Elo1235
FIDE-ID247529
F-Elo1293
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 39      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 25      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.78 +0.22
3 12      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 26      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.69 +0.31
5 24      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.64 +0.36
6 15      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 W - 0 3.0 0.25 -0.25
7 23      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
8 14      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 W - 1 5.0 0.26 +0.74
9 11      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.17 -0.17
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1351 41.0 Totaal 5.0 4.65 +0.35
Begin van de pagina
Smolders, Bavo (Rank: 26)

Rangschikking33
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15540
N-Elo1443
FIDE-ID257818
F-Elo1353
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 22      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.85 +0.15
3 19      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.81 -0.81
4 24      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
5 19      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
6 17      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.73 -0.73
7 19      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.75 +0.25
8 15      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.72 +0.28
9 13      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1212 40.5 Totaal 5.0 7.35 -2.35
Begin van de pagina
Jacobs, Maarten (Rank: 78)

Rangschikking34
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20218
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID261882
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 39      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 19      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 30      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 35      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 Z v 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 26      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 30      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 24      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 27      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
9 23      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1280 38.0 Totaal 5.0 0.72 +4.28
Begin van de pagina
El Abdi, Moussa (Rank: 56)

Rangschikking35
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19421
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259497
F-Elo1143
Landbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.23 -0.23
3 35      Pinet, Justin BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 27      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.32 -0.32
5 33      Raemdonck, Loic BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 27      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.29 +0.71
7 22      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.21 +0.79
8 16      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.17 -0.17
9 18      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.12 +0.88
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1395 37.5 Totaal 5.0 3.26 +1.74
Begin van de pagina
Malfliet, Alexander (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking36
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15721
N-Elo1382
FIDE-ID252557
F-Elo1404
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 29      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 W - 1 2.0 0.13 +0.87
3 8      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.23 +0.27
4 4      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
5 15      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
6 7      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.15 -0.15
7 12      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.24 -0.24
8 21      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.65 +0.35
9 15      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.29 -0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1626 51.0 Totaal 4.5 3.61 +0.89
Begin van de pagina
Schrevens, Simon (Rank: 22)

Rangschikking37
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13818
N-Elo1423
FIDE-ID250252
F-Elo1489
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 22      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 15      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
4 15      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 10      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.32 -0.32
6 15      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.75 +0.25
7 10      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.38 +0.12
8 10      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.42 -0.42
9 14      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.40 -0.40
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1473 45.0 Totaal 4.5 4.98 -0.48
Begin van de pagina
Pouleyn, Floris (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking38
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16873
N-Elo1394
FIDE-ID258768
F-Elo1458
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      Hoogmartens, Kyan BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
4 16      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.63 -0.13
5 13      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.72 +0.28
6 8      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 W - 0 3.5 0.26 -0.26
7 15      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.60 -0.60
8 20      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 W - 0 3.5 0.36 -0.36
9 25      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1419 43.5 Totaal 4.5 5.31 -0.81
Begin van de pagina
Cleuren, Mattice (Rank: 46)

Rangschikking39
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16132
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID251950
F-Elo1203
Landbel  (bel)
Club(430) Landegem
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Verboven, Wout BEL 1763 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 32      Pinet, Justin BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 17      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.17 +0.83
4 13      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
5 20      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.23 +0.27
6 20      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 W - 1 3.5 0.29 +0.71
7 13      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.11 +0.89
8 11      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.12 -0.12
9 16      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1526 44.5 Totaal 4.5 2.94 +1.56
Begin van de pagina
Talbot, Romain (Rank: 38)

Rangschikking40
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14579
N-Elo1174
FIDE-ID248363
F-Elo1295
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 38      Ghyselinck, Tycho BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
3 29      Robijns, Krieke BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 17      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.33 +0.17
5 13      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.28 -0.28
6 22      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.68 +0.32
7 14      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 W - 0 3.5 0.20 -0.20
8 21      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1404 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.35 -0.35
9 28      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1432 39.0 Totaal 4.5 4.74 -0.24
Begin van de pagina
Knockaert, Milo (Rank: 41)

Rangschikking41
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14651
N-Elo1272
FIDE-ID251658
F-Elo1239
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.78 +0.22
3 14      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
4 28      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.76 +0.24
5 26      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 17      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.27 +0.73
7 11      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.15 -0.15
8 18      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 W - 0 4.0 0.32 -0.32
9 19      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.24 +0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1432 46.0 Totaal 4.5 3.68 +0.82
Begin van de pagina
Andre, Robin (Rank: 34)

Rangschikking42
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16989
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID256900
F-Elo1362
Landbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 34      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 25      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
4 16      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.37 +0.13
5 14      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 W - 0 2.5 0.42 -0.42
6 20      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.71 -0.71
7 26      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.85 +0.15
8 22      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.92 -0.42
9 21      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.69 -0.19
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1305 36.0 Totaal 4.5 5.83 -1.33
Begin van de pagina
Decruyenaere, Victor (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking43
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13151
N-Elo1402
FIDE-ID249971
F-Elo1475
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 24      Raemdonck, Loic BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 17      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.83 -0.83
4 23      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
5 18      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.79 -0.79
6 24      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.89 +0.11
7 18      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
8 14      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.74 -0.74
9 19      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.76 -0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1302 38.5 Totaal 4.5 6.66 -2.16
Begin van de pagina
Vanherck, Yannick (Rank: 31)

Rangschikking44
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15745
N-Elo1393
FIDE-ID252131
F-Elo1224
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 31      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 W - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
3 23      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 9      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 16      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 25      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 W ^ 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
7 21      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.76 -0.76
8 23      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
9 26      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 W ^ 1 4.5 0.75 +0.25
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1349 43.0 Totaal 4.5 6.22 -1.72
Begin van de pagina
Wuillaume, Nathan (Rank: 48)

Rangschikking45
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18828
N-Elo1198
FIDE-ID260231
F-Elo1094
Landbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1697 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 34      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 18      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
4 32      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 22      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.27 +0.73
6 13      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.10 -0.10
7 20      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.24 -0.24
8 25      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.33 +0.17
9 29      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.57 +0.43
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1423 41.0 Totaal 4.5 3.61 +0.89
Begin van de pagina
De Keukelaere, Wouter (Rank: 45)

Rangschikking46
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15779
N-Elo1183
FIDE-ID251976
F-Elo1221
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 7.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 31      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
3 30      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 20      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 W ^ ½ 2.0 0.25 +0.25
5 19      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
6 29      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.80 -0.80
7 32      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
8 29      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 21      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.31 +0.19
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1336 40.5 Totaal 4.5 5.18 -0.68
Begin van de pagina
Van Houdt, Jonas (Rank: 36)

Rangschikking47
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16119
N-Elo1321
FIDE-ID257680
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 36      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 24      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.76 +0.24
3 27      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 25      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.81 -0.31
5 28      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 W - 0 1.5 0.71 -0.71
6 31      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
7 30      Raemdonck, Loic BEL 0 3.0 W ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
8 25      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.67 -0.17
9 27      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.73 +0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1139 36.0 Totaal 4.5 7.36 -2.86
Begin van de pagina
Dewever, Niel (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking48
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19023
N-Elo1479
FIDE-ID259543
F-Elo1330
Landbel  (bel)
Club(313) Waregem
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 21      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.88 +0.12
3 16      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.81 -0.31
4 19      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 12      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.63 -0.13
6 16      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 W - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
7 8      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 13      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 W - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
9 18      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.88 -0.88
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1281 44.0 Totaal 4.0 6.88 -2.88
Begin van de pagina
Gijsels, Xander (Rank: 33)

Rangschikking49
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15918
N-Elo1336
FIDE-ID252999
F-Elo1373
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 33      Vedernikov, Vladimir BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
3 24      Hoogmartens, Kyan BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 10      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
5 22      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.73 -0.73
6 26      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
7 22      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.79 -0.79
8 24      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
9 17      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.48 -0.48
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1343 38.0 Totaal 4.0 5.67 -1.67
Begin van de pagina
Gillet, Andy (Rank: 40)

Rangschikking50
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18010
N-Elo1232
FIDE-ID258709
F-Elo1280
Landbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Raats, Joppe BEL 1915 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
3 13      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 27      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.68 +0.32
5 25      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.66 -0.16
6 23      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.92 -0.42
7 24      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 15      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.28 -0.28
9 24      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1409 45.5 Totaal 4.0 5.31 -1.31
Begin van de pagina
Hoogmartens, Armin (Rank: 37)

Rangschikking51
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12864
N-Elo1217
FIDE-ID256218
F-Elo1298
Landbel  (bel)
Club(703) Eisden
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 37      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
3 28      Ghyselinck, Tycho BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 11      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
5 23      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.64 -0.64
6 27      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.71 -0.71
7 31      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
8 26      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.70 +0.30
9 23      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1295 40.5 Totaal 4.0 5.88 -1.88
Begin van de pagina
Vander Haeghen, Loic (Rank: 43)

Rangschikking52
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14723
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID255319
F-Elo1248
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Follesa, Enrico BEL 1860 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 29      Hoogmartens, Kyan BEL 0 2.5 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 31      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 30      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 1.0 W ^ 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 18      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.21 +0.79
6 12      Beukema, Constantijn BEL 1883 7.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 19      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.25 -0.25
8 28      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.82 +0.18
9 20      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.28 -0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1509 39.0 Totaal 4.0 4.48 -0.48
Begin van de pagina
Van Eester, Vic (Rank: 62)

Rangschikking53
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15483
N-Elo981
FIDE-ID252115
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(732) Houthalen-Oost
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 15      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 23      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 29      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
5 30      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.28 +0.72
6 29      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.20 +0.80
7 23      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
8 28      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.18 -0.18
9 32      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.28 +0.72
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1306 38.5 Totaal 4.0 1.49 +2.51
Begin van de pagina
Pynket, Seppe (Rank: 71)

Rangschikking54
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17837
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258776
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 32      Roose, Casimir BEL 1386 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 36      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 39      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
4 32      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 35      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
6 31      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
7 27      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 Z v 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
8 22      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
9 22      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1241 37.0 Totaal 4.0 0.72 +3.28
Begin van de pagina
Haselhuhn, Oskar (Rank: 57)

Rangschikking55
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16962
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258997
F-Elo1119
Landbel  (bel)
Club(604) KSK47 Eynatten
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Hubinon, Bryan BEL 1560 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.24 -0.24
3 36      Vedernikov, Vladimir BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 24      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
5 34      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 24      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
7 34      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.46 -0.46
8 35      Ghyselinck, Tycho BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 33      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1389 31.5 Totaal 4.0 4.70 -0.70
Begin van de pagina
Van Droogenbroeck, Mats (Rank: 42)

Rangschikking56
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13938
N-Elo1241
FIDE-ID245402
F-Elo1256
Landbel  (bel)
Club(260) Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1876 7.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.80 +0.20
3 15      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
4 29      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
5 17      Wibowo, Kevin BEL 1561 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
6 28      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
7 18      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
8 27      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
9 30      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.74 -0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1315 41.0 Totaal 3.5 4.70 -1.20
Begin van de pagina
Tempels, Robbe (Rank: 51)

Rangschikking57
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15819
N-Elo1004
FIDE-ID250830
F-Elo1164
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Degrave, Robbert BEL 1610 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 37      Vedernikov, Vladimir BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 21      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.19 +0.31
4 22      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 0 6.0 W - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
5 28      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.29 +0.71
6 22      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.32 -0.32
7 25      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
8 32      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 W ^ 0 2.5 0.65 -0.65
9 35      Pinet, Justin BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1338 39.0 Totaal 3.5 5.21 -1.71
Begin van de pagina
Navez, Antoine (Rank: 50)

Rangschikking58
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15981
N-Elo1193
FIDE-ID252301
F-Elo1078
Landbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 36      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 20      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
4 33      Robijns, Krieke BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 24      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.36 -0.36
6 25      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
7 29      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
8 24      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 Z ^ 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
9 31      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.73 -0.23
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1352 38.0 Totaal 3.5 4.64 -1.14
Begin van de pagina
De Prycker, Wannes (Rank: 52)

Rangschikking59
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15070
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID254983
F-Elo1163
Landbel  (bel)
Club(471) Wachtebeke
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 38      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 22      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
4 34      Ghyselinck, Tycho BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 25      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.34 +0.16
6 21      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.25 -0.25
7 28      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
8 33      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
9 36      Hoogmartens, Kyan BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1412 36.0 Totaal 3.5 5.47 -1.97
Begin van de pagina
Goossens, Lowie (Rank: 47)

Rangschikking60
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16975
N-Elo1196
FIDE-ID254835
F-Elo1202
Landbel  (bel)
Club(471) Wachtebeke
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1727 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 33      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 32      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.74 +0.26
4 31      Hoogmartens, Kyan BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 21      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
6 30      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 33      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.70 -0.20
8 31      Pinet, Justin BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
9 26      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.25 -0.25
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1318 39.5 Totaal 3.5 5.69 -2.19
Begin van de pagina
Teerlinck, Emerik (Rank: 59)

Rangschikking61
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16546
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259276
F-Elo1066
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Gillet, Andy BEL 1280 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.23 -0.23
3 38      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 25      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.19 +0.31
5 29      Bouw, Lars LUX 0 5.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
6 34      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
7 26      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.15 -0.15
8 34      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 W - 0 2.5 0.38 -0.38
9 34      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 Z v 1 3.5 0.28 +0.72
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1314 36.5 Totaal 3.5 4.07 -0.57
Begin van de pagina
De Nys, Noa (Rank: 53)

Rangschikking62
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17171
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID255912
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 39      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 25      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.23 -0.23
4 35      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 30      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.72 -0.72
6 35      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.68 -0.18
7 36      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 Z ^ 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
8 30      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.39 +0.61
9 27      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.27 -0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1247 36.5 Totaal 3.5 5.13 -1.63
Begin van de pagina
Bramer, Jan-Willem (Rank: 60)

Rangschikking63
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16512
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID255459
F-Elo1052
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 21      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.22 -0.22
3 39      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
4 36      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
5 36      Ghyselinck, Tycho BEL 0 3.0 Z ^ 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 28      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
7 33      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.30 +0.20
8 32      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.35 +0.65
9 25      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 W - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1315 35.5 Totaal 3.5 4.03 -0.53
Begin van de pagina
Lesoil, Theo (Rank: 76)

Rangschikking64
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19021
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264857
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 37      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 39      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 38      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4        Bye           1 1.0    
5 37      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 Z v ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
6 33      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
7 29      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
8 33      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 W v 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
9 28      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1166 29.0 Totaal 3.5 0.64 +1.86
Begin van de pagina
Olieslager, Max (Rank: 58)

Rangschikking65
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17588
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID257370
F-Elo1073
Landbel  (bel)
Club(471) Wachtebeke
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Victor, Julian BEL 1550 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.22 -0.22
3 37      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 28      Knockaert, Milo BEL 1272 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.24 -0.24
5 35      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
6 36      Vedernikov, Vladimir BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 31      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
8 36      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 30      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.26 +0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1333 33.5 Totaal 3.5 4.70 -1.20
Begin van de pagina
Hofman, Wout (Rank: 61)

Rangschikking66
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19447
N-Elo991
FIDE-ID259489
F-Elo1018
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 22      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1489 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.20 -0.20
3 32      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.26 -0.26
4 37      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
5 37      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
6 35      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 Z - ½ 2.0 0.32 +0.18
7 32      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 W v 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
8 37      Robijns, Krieke BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 31      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.27 +0.23
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1251 32.5 Totaal 3.5 4.13 -0.63
Begin van de pagina
Xing, Daniel (Rank: 66)

Rangschikking67
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18102
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259373
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 27      De Clercq, Rune BEL 1420 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 31      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
3 31      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 W - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
4 36      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 Z v 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
5 38      Robijns, Krieke BEL 0 3.0 W v 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
6 34      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 Z ^ 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
7 36      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
8 38      Raemdonck, Loic BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
9 37      Vedernikov, Vladimir BEL 0 2.0 W ^ 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1192 32.5 Totaal 3.5 1.98 +1.52
Begin van de pagina
Van Steertegem, Maxim (Rank: 55)

Rangschikking68
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15672
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID255483
F-Elo1078
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Smolders, Bavo BEL 1443 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.15 -0.15
3 34      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 23      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
5 32      Hoogmartens, Kyan BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 26      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
7 34      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.54 +0.46
8 26      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.30 -0.30
9 29      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 W - 0 3.0 0.43 -0.43
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1353 36.5 Totaal 3.0 3.69 -0.69
Begin van de pagina
Robijns, Krieke (Rank: 79)

Rangschikking69
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17797
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID257923
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(736) Heusden
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Bye           1 1.0    
2 20      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 5.5 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 29      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 33      Navez, Antoine BEL 1193 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 38      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 38      Hoogmartens, Kyan BEL 0 2.5 W v ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
7 37      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.08 +0.42
8 37      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
9 39      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1239 27.0 Totaal 3.0 1.90 +0.10
Begin van de pagina
Azirar, Adam (Rank: 54)

Rangschikking70
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17318
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID256072
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1569 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.12 -0.12
3 33      Raemdonck, Loic BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 26      Debunne, Lasse BEL 1293 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.31 -0.31
5 31      Pinet, Justin BEL 0 2.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
6 33      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 3.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
7 37      Robijns, Krieke BEL 0 3.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
8 34      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.62 +0.38
9 32      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 4.0 W ^ 0 3.0 0.72 -0.72
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1277 35.0 Totaal 3.0 5.53 -2.53
Begin van de pagina
Toro, Miguel (Rank: 69)

Rangschikking71
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14722
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID251526
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) Aalter
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 30      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1403 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 34      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1198 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 37      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 37      Hofman, Wout BEL 1018 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
5 39      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
6 39      Ghyselinck, Tycho BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 35      Hoogmartens, Kyan BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 29      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.5 Z v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 33      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1172 33.5 Totaal 3.0 1.98 +1.02
Begin van de pagina
Ghyselinck, Tycho (Rank: 77)

Rangschikking72
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16544
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259268
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 38      Talbot, Romain BEL 1295 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2        Bye           1 1.0    
3 28      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1298 4.0 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 34      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 36      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 39      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 39      Vedernikov, Vladimir BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 35      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
9 38      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1185 26.5 Totaal 3.0 1.90 +0.10
Begin van de pagina
Raemdonck, Loic (Rank: 63)

Rangschikking73
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18304
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID261092
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 24      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 30      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 33      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 38      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 33      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 37      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 30      Van Houdt, Jonas BEL 1321 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
8 38      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9        Bye           1 3.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1264 26.0 Totaal 3.0 1.90 +0.10
Begin van de pagina
Lepoutre, Florian (Rank: 44)

Rangschikking74
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16316
N-Elo1231
FIDE-ID252204
F-Elo1182
Landbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1799 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 30      Raemdonck, Loic BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 16      Dewever, Niel BEL 1479 4.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.19 +0.31
4 21      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 5.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.33 -0.33
5 27      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
6 32      Pinet, Justin BEL 0 2.5 Z ^ 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
7 27      Pynket, Seppe BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
8 30      De Nys, Noa BEL 1150 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.61 -0.61
9 34      Teerlinck, Emerik BEL 1066 3.5 W - 0 2.5 0.72 -0.72
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1370 37.0 Totaal 2.5 5.61 -3.11
Begin van de pagina
Hoogmartens, Kyan (Rank: 64)

Rangschikking75
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20685
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264890
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(703) Eisden
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      Pouleyn, Floris BEL 1458 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 29      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 24      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 31      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 32      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 38      Robijns, Krieke BEL 0 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
7 35      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 W - 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
8        Bye           1 2.5    
9 36      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 Z v 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1265 28.5 Totaal 2.5 1.48 +0.02
Begin van de pagina
Pinet, Justin (Rank: 67)

Rangschikking76
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19031
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259420
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 28      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 32      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1203 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 35      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 39      Vedernikov, Vladimir BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 31      Azirar, Adam BEL 1150 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
6 32      Lepoutre, Florian BEL 1231 2.5 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
7        Bye           1 2.5    
8 31      Goossens, Lowie BEL 1202 3.5 Z v 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
9 35      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 W - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1215 29.0 Totaal 2.5 1.06 +0.44
Begin van de pagina
Noens, Yoran (Rank: 70)

Rangschikking77
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19757
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264830
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 31      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1393 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 35      Keller, Louison BEL 1194 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 34      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 38      Raemdonck, Loic BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 39      Toro, Miguel BEL 0 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
6        Bye           1 1.0    
7 38      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 1.0 Z v 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 36      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
9 38      Ghyselinck, Tycho BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1202 26.5 Totaal 2.0 2.32 -1.32
Begin van de pagina
Vedernikov, Vladimir (Rank: 72)

Rangschikking78
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19073
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259454
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 33      Gijsels, Xander BEL 1373 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 37      Tempels, Robbe BEL 1164 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 36      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 39      Pinet, Justin BEL 0 2.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5        Bye           1 1.0    
6 36      Olieslager, Max BEL 1073 3.5 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 39      Ghyselinck, Tycho BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 39      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
9 37      Xing, Daniel BEL 0 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1182 25.0 Totaal 2.0 2.32 -1.32
Begin van de pagina
Dierick, Tuur (Rank: 73)

Rangschikking79
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15743
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID252000
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 34      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 38      De Prycker, Wannes BEL 1163 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3        Bye           1 1.0    
4 30      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1248 4.0 Z v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 34      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 37      Raemdonck, Loic BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 38      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 2.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 39      Vedernikov, Vladimir BEL 0 2.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
9 39      Robijns, Krieke BEL 0 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1223 26.0 Totaal 1.0 2.32 -2.32
Begin van de pagina
Amerikaans Rooster
Nr. Naam Voornaam Rnk Elo Prest. Ptn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Vsch. Buch SB #Win # Z
1 Heldenbergh, Nils 3 1876 1843 7.0 56 Z 1 43 W 1 18 Z ½ 36 W 1 16 Z ½ 10 W 1 4 Z ½ 17 W 1 2 Z ½ 37.0 41.00 36.75 5 5
2 Nemegeer, Arne 6 1797 1816 7.0 46 W 1 22 Z 1 15 W ½ 27 Z ½ 18 W 1 5 Z ½ 9 W 1 7 Z 1 1 W ½ 36.0 43.00 40.50 5 4
3 Beukema, Constantijn 2 1883 1765 7.0 41 W 1 20 Z 0 32 W 1 44 Z 1 15 W 0 52 Z 1 48 W 1 27 Z 1 4 Z 1 32.0 36.50 33.50 7 5
4 Follesa, Enrico 4 1860 1814 6.5 52 W 1 38 Z 1 9 W 1 20 Z 1 5 W ½ 15 Z 1 1 W ½ 6 Z ½ 3 W 0 39.0 44.50 36.00 5 4
5 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 5 1799 1801 6.5 74 Z 1 30 W 1 12 Z 1 19 W 1 4 Z ½ 2 W ½ 17 Z 0 11 W 1 6 Z ½ 37.0 43.00 35.00 5 5
6 Akulov, Mikhail 9 1697 1690 6.5 45 Z 1 21 W ½ 13 Z 1 18 W ½ 23 Z ½ 36 W 1 16 Z 1 4 W ½ 5 W ½ 34.0 41.00 35.25 4 4
7 Debucke, Jolan 10 1641 1653 6.5 25 W 1 44 Z 1 20 W 0 51 Z 1 9 W ½ 38 Z 1 15 W 1 2 W 0 16 Z 1 33.5 40.00 32.75 6 4
8 Raats, Joppe 1 1915 1746 6.5 50 Z 1 37 W 1 11 Z ½ 16 W ½ 19 Z ½ 12 W ½ 24 W 1 10 Z ½ 18 W 1 33.0 40.50 34.25 4 4
9 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 15 1569 1719 6.5 70 Z 1 53 W 1 4 Z 0 14 W 1 7 Z ½ 19 W 1 2 Z 0 12 W 1 17 Z 1 32.5 43.00 33.25 6 5
10 Dreelinck, Adriaan 8 1727 1681 6.5 60 W 1 36 Z 0 50 W 1 49 Z 1 20 W 1 1 Z 0 28 W 1 8 W ½ 15 Z 1 32.0 38.00 30.75 6 4
11 Anciaux, Adrien 13 1609 1603 6.0 59 Z 1 40 W 1 8 W ½ 15 Z 0 31 W 1 22 Z 1 27 W ½ 5 Z 0 28 W 1 32.0 39.00 29.25 5 4
12 D'Haenens, Leon 16 1567 1578 6.0 68 W 1 28 Z 1 5 W 0 39 Z 1 17 W ½ 8 Z ½ 41 W 1 9 Z 0 32 W 1 31.5 39.50 28.00 5 4
13 Ognyanov, Michail 74 0 1592 6.0 31 W 1 24 Z ½ 6 W 0 57 Z 1 44 W 1 17 Z 0 22 W ½ 48 Z 1 33 Z 1 28.5 37.50 27.50 5 5
14 Vranckx, Jonas 30 1403 1427 6.0 71 W 1 17 Z 0 59 W 1 9 Z 0 60 W 1 28 Z 0 45 W 1 41 Z 1 27 W 1 27.0 34.50 24.00 6 4
15 Victor, Julian 19 1550 1670 5.5 65 Z 1 34 W 1 2 Z ½ 11 W 1 3 Z 1 4 W 0 7 Z 0 37 W 1 10 W 0 33.5 44.50 29.50 5 4
16 Naessens, Wolf 20 1542 1635 5.5 61 W 1 69 Z 1 17 W 1 8 Z ½ 1 W ½ 27 Z ½ 6 W 0 39 Z 1 7 W 0 33.5 41.50 25.25 4 4
17 Verboven, Wout 7 1763 1621 5.5 39 Z 1 14 W 1 16 Z 0 21 W 1 12 Z ½ 13 W 1 5 W 1 1 Z 0 9 W 0 32.5 43.50 31.50 5 4
18 Paes, Martijn 14 1574 1657 5.5 62 W 1 51 Z 1 1 W ½ 6 Z ½ 2 Z 0 23 W 1 37 Z ½ 21 W 1 8 Z 0 31.0 42.50 27.50 4 5
19 Degrave, Robbert 12 1610 1573 5.5 57 W 1 49 Z 1 29 W 1 5 Z 0 8 W ½ 9 Z 0 36 W 1 20 Z ½ 22 W ½ 31.0 40.00 25.75 4 4
20 Burdot, Louis 21 1539 1606 5.5 63 Z 1 3 W 1 7 Z 1 4 W 0 10 Z 0 21 W ½ 40 Z 1 19 W ½ 25 Z ½ 30.5 43.00 29.75 4 5
21 Roose, Casimir 32 1386 1572 5.5 54 W 1 6 Z ½ 24 W 1 17 Z 0 48 W ½ 20 Z ½ 38 W 1 18 Z 0 49 W 1 28.5 37.00 26.00 4 4
22 De Clercq, Rune 27 1420 1419 5.5 67 Z 1 2 W 0 58 Z 1 40 W ½ 42 Z 1 11 W 0 13 Z ½ 35 W 1 19 Z ½ 28.0 38.50 24.50 4 5
23 Hubinon, Bryan 18 1560 1427 5.5 55 W 1 29 Z 0 41 W 1 25 Z 1 6 W ½ 18 Z 0 39 W 0 38 Z 1 36 W 1 27.5 36.00 26.25 5 4
24 Wibowo, Kevin 17 1561 1401 5.5 35 Z 1 13 W ½ 21 Z 0 29 Z ½ 56 W 1 45 W 1 8 Z 0 26 W ½ 37 Z 1 27.0 38.00 25.75 4 5
25 Keller, Louison 49 1194 1464 5.5 7 Z 0 77 W 1 33 Z 1 23 W 0 51 W 1 48 Z 0 44 W 1 31 Z 1 20 W ½ 25.5 36.00 22.75 5 4
26 Bouw, Lars 68 0 1382 5.5 36 W 0 60 Z 1 31 W ½ 48 Z 0 61 W 1 50 Z ½ 57 W 1 24 Z ½ 39 W 1 23.5 31.00 22.25 4 4
27 Peeters, Alex 11 1619 1559 5.0 58 Z 1 42 W 1 36 Z ½ 2 W ½ 37 Z 1 16 W ½ 11 Z ½ 3 W 0 14 Z 0 32.0 40.50 24.00 3 5
28 Guilfanov, Raphael 65 0 1503 5.0 33 Z 1 12 W 0 47 Z 1 37 W 0 74 Z 1 14 W 1 10 Z 0 30 W 1 11 Z 0 27.0 39.00 23.00 5 5
29 Van De Vyver, Milan 75 0 1448 5.0 47 Z 1 23 W 1 19 Z 0 24 W ½ 36 Z 0 30 W 0 59 Z 1 44 W ½ 50 Z 1 25.0 35.00 22.50 4 5
30 Debunne, Tibe 28 1416 1263 5.0 76 W 1 5 Z 0 57 W ½ 46 Z ½ 39 W ½ 29 Z 1 31 W ½ 28 Z 0 52 W 1 24.5 34.50 19.75 3 4
31 Vernimmen, Thomas 35 1356 1216 5.0 13 Z 0 35 W 1 26 Z ½ 74 W 1 11 Z 0 59 W 1 30 Z ½ 25 W 0 54 Z 1 24.0 37.00 20.25 4 5
32 Debunne, Lasse 39 1293 1315 5.0 34 Z 0 65 W 1 3 Z 0 70 W 1 58 Z 1 37 W 0 53 Z 1 43 W 1 12 Z 0 24.0 34.50 18.50 5 5
33 Smolders, Bavo 26 1443 1210 5.0 28 W 0 68 Z 1 25 W 0 55 Z 1 46 W 1 41 Z 0 52 W 1 50 Z 1 13 W 0 24.0 33.50 19.50 5 4
34 Jacobs, Maarten 78 0 1316 5.0 32 W 1 15 Z 0 46 W 0 62 Z 1 41 W 0 60 Z 1 50 W 0 56 Z 1 51 W 1 22.0 31.00 19.50 5 4
35 El Abdi, Moussa 56 1143 1284 5.0 24 W 0 31 Z 0 76 W 1 50 Z 0 73 W 1 51 Z 1 49 W 1 22 Z 0 48 W 1 20.0 32.00 16.50 5 4
36 Malfliet, Alexander 29 1404 1480 4.5 26 Z 1 10 W 1 27 W ½ 1 Z 0 29 W 1 6 Z 0 19 Z 0 40 W 1 23 Z 0 27.5 41.50 24.00 4 5
37 Schrevens, Simon 22 1489 1436 4.5 66 W 1 8 Z 0 56 W 1 28 Z 1 27 W 0 32 Z 1 18 W ½ 15 Z 0 24 W 0 27.5 38.00 19.75 4 4
38 Pouleyn, Floris 25 1458 1380 4.5 75 Z 1 4 W 0 45 Z 1 42 W ½ 40 Z 1 7 W 0 21 Z 0 23 W 0 63 Z 1 25.0 37.50 16.75 4 5
39 Cleuren, Mattice 46 1203 1348 4.5 17 W 0 76 Z 1 43 Z 1 12 W 0 30 Z ½ 42 W 1 23 Z 1 16 W 0 26 Z 0 24.5 37.50 19.00 4 5
40 Talbot, Romain 38 1295 1253 4.5 72 W 1 11 Z 0 69 W 1 22 Z ½ 38 W 0 57 Z 1 20 W 0 36 Z 0 64 W 1 24.0 32.50 14.25 4 4
41 Knockaert, Milo 41 1272 1346 4.5 3 Z 0 63 W 1 23 Z 0 65 W 1 34 Z 1 33 W 1 12 Z 0 14 W 0 43 Z ½ 23.5 39.00 19.25 4 5
42 Andre, Robin 34 1362 1229 4.5 79 W 1 27 Z 0 62 W 1 38 Z ½ 22 W 0 39 Z 0 61 W 1 54 Z ½ 46 W ½ 23.5 31.50 14.00 3 4
43 Decruyenaere, Victor 24 1475 1277 4.5 73 W 1 1 Z 0 39 W 0 68 Z 1 52 W 0 55 Z 1 56 W 1 32 Z 0 41 W ½ 22.5 32.50 15.25 4 4
44 Vanherck, Yannick 31 1393 1222 4.5 77 Z 1 7 W 0 53 Z 1 3 W 0 13 Z 0 58 W 1 25 Z 0 29 Z ½ 60 W 1 22.0 37.50 15.00 4 5
45 Wuillaume, Nathan 48 1198 1273 4.5 6 W 0 71 Z 1 38 W 0 54 Z 1 49 W 1 24 Z 0 14 Z 0 47 W ½ 68 Z 1 21.0 35.00 16.25 4 5
46 De Keukelaere, Wouter 45 1221 1145 4.5 2 Z 0 67 W ½ 34 Z 1 30 W ½ 33 Z 0 53 W 0 66 Z 1 71 W 1 42 Z ½ 19.5 34.00 18.00 3 5
47 Van Houdt, Jonas 36 1321 1042 4.5 29 W 0 55 Z 1 28 W 0 61 Z ½ 57 W 0 54 Z ½ 73 W 1 45 Z ½ 62 W 1 18.0 29.50 16.00 3 4
48 Dewever, Niel 23 1479 1204 4.0 53 Z 0 70 W 1 74 Z ½ 26 W 1 21 Z ½ 25 W 1 3 Z 0 13 W 0 35 Z 0 24.0 38.50 18.00 3 5
49 Gijsels, Xander 33 1373 1218 4.0 78 Z 1 19 W 0 75 Z 1 10 W 0 45 Z 0 68 W 1 35 Z 0 58 W 1 21 Z 0 22.0 33.50 10.00 4 5
50 Gillet, Andy 40 1280 1159 4.0 8 W 0 61 Z 1 10 Z 0 35 W 1 59 Z ½ 26 W ½ 34 Z 1 33 W 0 29 W 0 21.5 38.50 18.00 3 4
51 Hoogmartens, Armin 37 1298 1120 4.0 64 Z 1 18 W 0 72 Z 1 7 W 0 25 Z 0 35 W 0 65 Z 1 68 W 1 34 Z 0 21.0 34.00 12.00 4 5
52 Vander Haeghen, Loic 43 1248 1196 4.0 4 Z 0 75 W 0 67 Z 1 79 W 1 43 Z 1 3 W 0 33 Z 0 53 W 1 30 Z 0 20.0 35.50 12.50 4 5
53 Van Eester, Vic 62 981 1230 4.0 48 W 1 9 Z 0 44 W 0 56 Z 0 62 W 1 46 Z 1 32 W 0 52 Z 0 70 Z 1 19.0 32.00 15.00 4 5
54 Pynket, Seppe 71 0 1198 4.0 21 Z 0 58 W 0 63 Z 1 45 W 0 65 Z 1 47 W ½ 74 Z 1 42 W ½ 31 W 0 18.0 31.00 14.00 3 4
55 Haselhuhn, Oskar 57 1119 1044 4.0 23 Z 0 47 W 0 78 Z 1 33 W 0 79 Z 1 43 W 0 68 Z 0 72 W 1 71 Z 1 15.0 28.00 7.50 4 5
56 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 42 1256 1153 3.5 1 W 0 66 Z 1 37 Z 0 53 W 1 24 Z 0 63 W 1 43 Z 0 34 W 0 65 Z ½ 18.5 34.00 12.75 3 5
57 Tempels, Robbe 51 1164 991 3.5 19 Z 0 78 W 1 30 Z ½ 13 W 0 47 Z 1 40 W 0 26 Z 0 63 W 0 76 Z 1 17.5 34.50 10.50 3 5
58 Navez, Antoine 50 1193 1076 3.5 27 W 0 54 Z 1 22 W 0 69 Z 1 32 W 0 44 Z 0 64 W 1 49 Z 0 66 W ½ 17.5 31.50 11.25 3 4
59 De Prycker, Wannes 52 1163 959 3.5 11 W 0 79 Z 1 14 Z 0 72 W 1 50 W ½ 31 Z 0 29 W 0 64 Z 0 75 W 1 17.5 31.50 7.00 3 4
60 Goossens, Lowie 47 1202 988 3.5 10 Z 0 26 W 0 66 Z 1 75 W 1 14 Z 0 34 W 0 63 Z ½ 76 W 1 44 Z 0 16.5 34.50 9.25 3 5
61 Teerlinck, Emerik 59 1066 1003 3.5 16 Z 0 50 W 0 64 Z 1 47 W ½ 26 Z 0 67 W 1 42 Z 0 70 W 0 74 Z 1 15.0 30.50 11.25 3 5
62 De Nys, Noa 53 1150 992 3.5 18 Z 0 64 W 1 42 Z 0 34 W 0 53 Z 0 66 W ½ 67 Z 1 74 W 1 47 Z 0 15.0 30.50 10.75 3 5
63 Bramer, Jan-Willem 60 1052 997 3.5 20 W 0 41 Z 0 54 W 0 67 W 1 72 Z 1 56 Z 0 60 W ½ 57 Z 1 38 W 0 14.5 29.00 11.25 3 4
64 Lesoil, Theo 76 0 1026 3.5 51 W 0 62 Z 0 61 W 0 B1 66 Z ½ 70 W 1 58 Z 0 59 W 1 40 Z 0 14.5 26.00 10.75 2 4
65 Olieslager, Max 58 1073 945 3.5 15 W 0 32 Z 0 71 W 1 41 Z 0 54 W 0 78 Z 1 51 W 0 77 Z 1 56 W ½ 13.5 29.50 7.75 3 4
66 Hofman, Wout 61 1018 946 3.5 37 Z 0 56 W 0 60 W 0 71 Z 1 64 W ½ 62 Z ½ 46 W 0 69 Z 1 58 Z ½ 13.0 26.00 10.50 2 5
67 Xing, Daniel 66 0 708 3.5 22 W 0 46 Z ½ 52 W 0 63 Z 0 69 W 1 61 Z 0 62 W 0 73 Z 1 78 W 1 12.0 27.00 8.75 3 4
68 Van Steertegem, Maxim 55 1150 1092 3.0 12 Z 0 33 W 0 77 Z 1 43 W 0 75 Z 1 49 Z 0 55 W 1 51 Z 0 45 W 0 15.0 32.00 7.50 3 5
69 Robijns, Krieke 79 0 582 3.0 B1 16 W 0 40 Z 0 58 W 0 67 Z 0 75 W ½ 70 Z ½ 66 W 0 79 Z 1 13.5 27.50 7.00 1 4
70 Azirar, Adam 54 1150 916 3.0 9 W 0 48 Z 0 73 W 1 32 Z 0 76 W ½ 64 Z 0 69 W ½ 61 Z 1 53 W 0 13.0 28.50 8.25 2 4
71 Toro, Miguel 69 0 656 3.0 14 Z 0 45 W 0 65 Z 0 66 W 0 77 Z 1 72 W 1 75 Z 1 46 Z 0 55 W 0 12.0 28.50 6.00 3 5
72 Ghyselinck, Tycho 77 0 548 3.0 40 Z 0 B1 51 W 0 59 Z 0 63 W 0 71 Z 0 78 W 1 55 Z 0 77 W 1 12.0 26.00 6.50 2 4
73 Raemdonck, Loic 63 0 597 3.0 43 Z 0 74 W 0 70 Z 0 77 W 1 35 Z 0 79 W 1 47 Z 0 67 W 0 B1 11.0 25.00 4.00 2 4
74 Lepoutre, Florian 44 1231 937 2.5 5 W 0 73 Z 1 48 W ½ 31 Z 0 28 W 0 76 Z 1 54 W 0 62 Z 0 61 W 0 15.5 31.50 6.50 2 4
75 Hoogmartens, Kyan 64 0 687 2.5 38 W 0 52 Z 1 49 W 0 60 Z 0 68 W 0 69 Z ½ 71 W 0 B1 59 Z 0 12.0 25.50 7.25 1 4
76 Pinet, Justin 67 0 802 2.5 30 Z 0 39 W 0 35 Z 0 78 W 1 70 Z ½ 74 W 0 B1 60 Z 0 57 W 0 11.5 27.00 5.50 1 4
77 Noens, Yoran 70 0 265 2.0 44 W 0 25 Z 0 68 W 0 73 Z 0 71 W 0 B1 79 Z 1 65 W 0 72 Z 0 7.0 24.50 2.00 1 4
78 Vedernikov, Vladimir 72 0 255 2.0 49 W 0 57 Z 0 55 W 0 76 Z 0 B1 65 W 0 72 Z 0 79 W 1 67 Z 0 7.0 23.00 2.50 1 4
79 Dierick, Tuur 73 0 -188 1.0 42 Z 0 59 W 0 B1 52 Z 0 55 W 0 73 Z 0 77 W 0 78 Z 0 69 W 0 7.0 24.00 3.00 0 4
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.19 2019/08/01 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/08/12 17:31