SwarLogo 3de BMCC Rapid 2019 SwarLogo
BMCC
Organisator: BMCC
Arbiter: NA Frank Deneyer, NA Michele D'Elia
Toernooi: Zwitsers Rapid
Speeltempo: 10 min. met incr. 5"
Datums: van 14/12/2019 tot 14/12/2019
Scheidingssystemen: OR, SB, Vsch.
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf OR SB Vsch.
1 Stinis, Steven +2000 2099 Opwijk 6.0 2166 1.0 25.00 23.0
2 Kedzierski, Slawomir -2000 1999 Europchess 6.0 2226 0.0 24.50 26.0
3 Ramacker, Quinten +2000 2028 Wetteren 5.0 2145 - 22.00 24.0
4 Faybish, Nimrod +2000 2130 Anderlecht 5.0 2072 - 21.50 21.0
5 Boudry, William +2000 2032 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 2104 - 19.50 22.0
6 Gooris, Jan +2000 2061 TSMechelen 5.0 2063 - 18.00 22.0
7 Pepermans, Jelle -1800 1700 SCRR (Brussel) 5.0 1874 - 17.25 16.0
8 Harutyunyan, Axel -2000 1892 SCRR (Brussel) 5.0 1906 - 16.50 17.0
9 Roofthoofd, Marcel +2000 2197 Mechelen 4.0 1983 - 15.50 19.0
10 Maddens, Martijn +2000 2133 Roeselare 4.0 1855 - 11.50 16.0
11 Schwab, Patrick -1800 1798 Wirtzfeld 4.0 1750 - 11.50 16.0
12 Dupuis, Cedric -2000 1913 HCC Jurbise 4.0 1713 - 11.50 14.0
13 Moga, Christoph -2000 1921 Rochade Eupen 4.0 1864 - 11.00 17.0
14 Boustany, Georges -1400 1360 SCRR (Brussel) 4.0 1736 - 11.00 15.0
15 Geboers, Jimmy -2000 1971 Lommel 4.0 1733 - 9.50 16.0
16 Polin, Giulia -1800 1772 Le Pantin 3.5 1782 - 11.25 16.5
17 Ydo, Pim -2000 1958 The Netherlands 3.5 1690 - 10.25 16.5
18 Ramacker, Nico -1800 1797 Wetteren 3.5 1708 - 9.25 13.0
19 Micciche, Ruben -1700 1547 CREB Bruxelles 3.5 1693 - 9.25 13.0
20 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus -1800 1799 The Netherlands 3.5 1657 - 7.75 14.5
21 Dutre, Wonder -1700 1532 MSV 3.5 1598 - 7.75 10.5
22 Londers, Jan -1800 1738 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 1833 - 11.00 14.0
23 Mechkor, Mohamed -1300 0 2 Fous Diogène 3.0 1762 - 9.50 15.0
24 Boudry, Rik -1400 1372 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 1628 - 9.00 10.5
25 Coy, Rupert -2000 1832 Le Pantin 3.0 1756 - 8.00 15.0
26 Delvaux, Guy -1700 1496 HCC Jurbise 3.0 1593 - 8.00 12.0
27 Herrygers, Rik -1700 1632 CRELEL Liège 3.0 1439 - 6.00 8.0
28 Smit, Jan -1800 1752 The Netherlands 3.0 1450 - 5.25 9.5
29 Kucuktopal, Burak -1300 0 Hasselt 2.5 1591 - 8.00 13.0
30 Ghisa, Alexander -1300 1136 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2.0 1303 - 4.50 8.0
31 Hulshof, Erik -1700 1400 The Netherlands 2.0 1263 - 3.00 7.0
32 Depraet, Patrick -1400 1393 Mechelen 2.0 1256 - 2.50 7.0
33 Palstermans, Koen -1400 1386 Mechelen 2.0 1334 - 2.50 3.0
34 Wiot, Philippe -1400 1378 HCC Jurbise 1.5 1282 - 3.50 8.0
35 Bryon, Mutaali Willy -1300 0 Opwijk 1.0 1158 1.0 1.00 1.0
36 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel -1300 1266 HCC Jurbise 1.0 1112 0.0 2.00 5.0
Begin van de pagina
Eindstand
Categorie: +2000
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf OR SB Vsch.
1 1 Stinis, Steven +2000 2099 Opwijk 6.0 2166 1.0 25.00 23.0
2 3 Ramacker, Quinten +2000 2028 Wetteren 5.0 2145 - 22.00 24.0
3 4 Faybish, Nimrod +2000 2130 Anderlecht 5.0 2072 - 21.50 21.0
4 5 Boudry, William +2000 2032 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 2104 - 19.50 22.0
5 6 Gooris, Jan +2000 2061 TSMechelen 5.0 2063 - 18.00 22.0
6 9 Roofthoofd, Marcel +2000 2197 Mechelen 4.0 1983 - 15.50 19.0
7 10 Maddens, Martijn +2000 2133 Roeselare 4.0 1855 - 11.50 16.0
Categorie: -2000
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf OR SB Vsch.
1 2 Kedzierski, Slawomir -2000 1999 Europchess 6.0 2226 0.0 24.50 26.0
2 8 Harutyunyan, Axel -2000 1892 SCRR (Brussel) 5.0 1906 - 16.50 17.0
3 12 Dupuis, Cedric -2000 1913 HCC Jurbise 4.0 1713 - 11.50 14.0
4 13 Moga, Christoph -2000 1921 Rochade Eupen 4.0 1864 - 11.00 17.0
5 15 Geboers, Jimmy -2000 1971 Lommel 4.0 1733 - 9.50 16.0
6 17 Ydo, Pim -2000 1958 The Netherlands 3.5 1690 - 10.25 16.5
7 25 Coy, Rupert -2000 1832 Le Pantin 3.0 1756 - 8.00 15.0
Categorie: -1800
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf OR SB Vsch.
1 7 Pepermans, Jelle -1800 1700 SCRR (Brussel) 5.0 1874 - 17.25 16.0
2 11 Schwab, Patrick -1800 1798 Wirtzfeld 4.0 1750 - 11.50 16.0
3 16 Polin, Giulia -1800 1772 Le Pantin 3.5 1782 - 11.25 16.5
4 18 Ramacker, Nico -1800 1797 Wetteren 3.5 1708 - 9.25 13.0
5 20 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus -1800 1799 The Netherlands 3.5 1657 - 7.75 14.5
6 22 Londers, Jan -1800 1738 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 1833 - 11.00 14.0
7 28 Smit, Jan -1800 1752 The Netherlands 3.0 1450 - 5.25 9.5
Categorie: -1700
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf OR SB Vsch.
1 19 Micciche, Ruben -1700 1547 CREB Bruxelles 3.5 1693 - 9.25 13.0
2 21 Dutre, Wonder -1700 1532 MSV 3.5 1598 - 7.75 10.5
3 26 Delvaux, Guy -1700 1496 HCC Jurbise 3.0 1593 - 8.00 12.0
4 27 Herrygers, Rik -1700 1632 CRELEL Liège 3.0 1439 - 6.00 8.0
5 31 Hulshof, Erik -1700 1400 The Netherlands 2.0 1263 - 3.00 7.0
Categorie: -1400
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf OR SB Vsch.
1 14 Boustany, Georges -1400 1360 SCRR (Brussel) 4.0 1736 - 11.00 15.0
2 24 Boudry, Rik -1400 1372 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 1628 - 9.00 10.5
3 32 Depraet, Patrick -1400 1393 Mechelen 2.0 1256 - 2.50 7.0
4 33 Palstermans, Koen -1400 1386 Mechelen 2.0 1334 - 2.50 3.0
5 34 Wiot, Philippe -1400 1378 HCC Jurbise 1.5 1282 - 3.50 8.0
Categorie: -1300
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf OR SB Vsch.
1 23 Mechkor, Mohamed -1300 0 2 Fous Diogène 3.0 1762 - 9.50 15.0
2 29 Kucuktopal, Burak -1300 0 Hasselt 2.5 1591 - 8.00 13.0
3 30 Ghisa, Alexander -1300 1136 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2.0 1303 - 4.50 8.0
4 35 Bryon, Mutaali Willy -1300 0 Opwijk 1.0 1158 1.0 1.00 1.0
5 36 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel -1300 1266 HCC Jurbise 1.0 1112 0.0 2.00 5.0
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (14/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 0.0 (2197) 1-0 Smit, Jan 0.0 (1752)
2 Londers, Jan 0.0 (1738) 1-0 Maddens, Martijn 0.0 (2133)
3 Faybish, Nimrod 0.0 (2130) 1-0 Pepermans, Jelle 0.0 (1700)
4 Herrygers, Rik 0.0 (1632) 0-1 Stinis, Steven 0.0 (2099)
5 Gooris, Jan 0.0 (2061) 1-0 Micciche, Ruben 0.0 (1547)
6 Dutre, Wonder 0.0 (1532) 0-1 Boudry, William 0.0 (2032)
7 Ramacker, Quinten 0.0 (2028) 1-0 Delvaux, Guy 0.0 (1496)
8 Hulshof, Erik 0.0 (1400) 0-1 Kedzierski, Slawomir 0.0 (1999)
9 Geboers, Jimmy 0.0 (1971) 1-0 Depraet, Patrick 0.0 (1393)
10 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1386) 0-1 Ydo, Pim 0.0 (1958)
11 Moga, Christoph 0.0 (1921) 1-0 Wiot, Philippe 0.0 (1378)
12 Boudry, Rik 0.0 (1372) 0-1 Dupuis, Cedric 0.0 (1913)
13 Harutyunyan, Axel 0.0 (1892) 1-0 Boustany, Georges 0.0 (1360)
14 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 0.0 (1266) 0-1 Coy, Rupert 0.0 (1832)
15 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus 0.0 (1799) 1-0 Ghisa, Alexander 0.0 (1136)
16 Bryon, Mutaali Willy 0.0 (0) 0-1 Schwab, Patrick 0.0 (1798)
17 Ramacker, Nico 0.0 (1797) 1-0 Kucuktopal, Burak 0.0 (0)
18 Mechkor, Mohamed 0.0 (0) 0-1 Polin, Giulia 0.0 (1772)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (14/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Moga, Christoph 1.0 (1921) 0-1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 1.0 (2197)
2 Dupuis, Cedric 1.0 (1913) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 1.0 (2130)
3 Stinis, Steven 1.0 (2099) 1-0 Harutyunyan, Axel 1.0 (1892)
4 Coy, Rupert 1.0 (1832) 0-1 Gooris, Jan 1.0 (2061)
5 Boudry, William 1.0 (2032) 1-0 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus 1.0 (1799)
6 Schwab, Patrick 1.0 (1798) 0-1 Ramacker, Quinten 1.0 (2028)
7 Kedzierski, Slawomir 1.0 (1999) 1-0 Ramacker, Nico 1.0 (1797)
8 Polin, Giulia 1.0 (1772) 1-0 Geboers, Jimmy 1.0 (1971)
9 Ydo, Pim 1.0 (1958) 1-0 Londers, Jan 1.0 (1738)
10 Maddens, Martijn 0.0 (2133) 1-0 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1386)
11 Smit, Jan 0.0 (1752) ½-½ Wiot, Philippe 0.0 (1378)
12 Pepermans, Jelle 0.0 (1700) ½-½ Boudry, Rik 0.0 (1372)
13 Boustany, Georges 0.0 (1360) 1-0 Herrygers, Rik 0.0 (1632)
14 Micciche, Ruben 0.0 (1547) 1-0 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 0.0 (1266)
15 Ghisa, Alexander 0.0 (1136) 1-0 Dutre, Wonder 0.0 (1532)
16 Delvaux, Guy 0.0 (1496) 1-0 Bryon, Mutaali Willy 0.0 (0)
17 Kucuktopal, Burak 0.0 (0) 1-0 Hulshof, Erik 0.0 (1400)
18 Depraet, Patrick 0.0 (1393) 0-1 Mechkor, Mohamed 0.0 (0)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (14/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 2.0 (2197) 1-0 Boudry, William 2.0 (2032)
2 Faybish, Nimrod 2.0 (2130) 0-1 Kedzierski, Slawomir 2.0 (1999)
3 Ramacker, Quinten 2.0 (2028) 1-0 Stinis, Steven 2.0 (2099)
4 Gooris, Jan 2.0 (2061) 1-0 Ydo, Pim 2.0 (1958)
5 Maddens, Martijn 1.0 (2133) 1-0 Polin, Giulia 2.0 (1772)
6 Geboers, Jimmy 1.0 (1971) 0-1 Micciche, Ruben 1.0 (1547)
7 Ramacker, Nico 1.0 (1797) 0-1 Moga, Christoph 1.0 (1921)
8 Londers, Jan 1.0 (1738) 1-0 Dupuis, Cedric 1.0 (1913)
9 Harutyunyan, Axel 1.0 (1892) 0-1 Delvaux, Guy 1.0 (1496)
10 Boustany, Georges 1.0 (1360) 0-1 Coy, Rupert 1.0 (1832)
11 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus 1.0 (1799) 0-1 Kucuktopal, Burak 1.0 (0)
12 Mechkor, Mohamed 1.0 (0) 1-0 Schwab, Patrick 1.0 (1798)
13 Wiot, Philippe 0.5 (1378) 1-0 Ghisa, Alexander 1.0 (1136)
14 Boudry, Rik 0.5 (1372) ½-½ Smit, Jan 0.5 (1752)
15 Herrygers, Rik 0.0 (1632) 0-1 Pepermans, Jelle 0.5 (1700)
16 Dutre, Wonder 0.0 (1532) 1-0 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1386)
17 Hulshof, Erik 0.0 (1400) 0-1 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 0.0 (1266)
18 Bryon, Mutaali Willy 0.0 (0) 0-1 Depraet, Patrick 0.0 (1393)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (14/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Ramacker, Quinten 3.0 (2028) 1-0 Roofthoofd, Marcel 3.0 (2197)
2 Kedzierski, Slawomir 3.0 (1999) 1-0 Gooris, Jan 3.0 (2061)
3 Coy, Rupert 2.0 (1832) 0-1 Maddens, Martijn 2.0 (2133)
4 Polin, Giulia 2.0 (1772) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 2.0 (2130)
5 Stinis, Steven 2.0 (2099) 1-0 Londers, Jan 2.0 (1738)
6 Boudry, William 2.0 (2032) 1-0 Micciche, Ruben 2.0 (1547)
7 Ydo, Pim 2.0 (1958) 0-1 Mechkor, Mohamed 2.0 (0)
8 Delvaux, Guy 2.0 (1496) 0-1 Moga, Christoph 2.0 (1921)
9 Kucuktopal, Burak 2.0 (0) ½-½ Pepermans, Jelle 1.5 (1700)
10 Wiot, Philippe 1.5 (1378) 0-1 Geboers, Jimmy 1.0 (1971)
11 Dupuis, Cedric 1.0 (1913) 1-0 Dutre, Wonder 1.0 (1532)
12 Depraet, Patrick 1.0 (1393) 0-1 Harutyunyan, Axel 1.0 (1892)
13 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 1.0 (1266) 0-1 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus 1.0 (1799)
14 Schwab, Patrick 1.0 (1798) 1-0 Boudry, Rik 1.0 (1372)
15 Ghisa, Alexander 1.0 (1136) 0-1 Ramacker, Nico 1.0 (1797)
16 Smit, Jan 1.0 (1752) 0-1 Boustany, Georges 1.0 (1360)
17 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1386) 0-1 Herrygers, Rik 0.0 (1632)
18 Bryon, Mutaali Willy 0.0 (0) 0-1 Hulshof, Erik 0.0 (1400)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (14/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Kedzierski, Slawomir 4.0 (1999) 1-0 Ramacker, Quinten 4.0 (2028)
2 Roofthoofd, Marcel 3.0 (2197) 0-1 Gooris, Jan 3.0 (2061)
3 Maddens, Martijn 3.0 (2133) 0-1 Boudry, William 3.0 (2032)
4 Moga, Christoph 3.0 (1921) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 3.0 (2130)
5 Mechkor, Mohamed 3.0 (0) 0-1 Stinis, Steven 3.0 (2099)
6 Harutyunyan, Axel 2.0 (1892) 1-0 Kucuktopal, Burak 2.5 (0)
7 Geboers, Jimmy 2.0 (1971) 1-0 Delvaux, Guy 2.0 (1496)
8 Ramacker, Nico 2.0 (1797) 0-1 Ydo, Pim 2.0 (1958)
9 Pepermans, Jelle 2.0 (1700) 1-0 Dupuis, Cedric 2.0 (1913)
10 Londers, Jan 2.0 (1738) 0-1 Coy, Rupert 2.0 (1832)
11 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus 2.0 (1799) ½-½ Polin, Giulia 2.0 (1772)
12 Micciche, Ruben 2.0 (1547) 0-1 Schwab, Patrick 2.0 (1798)
13 Boustany, Georges 2.0 (1360) 1-0 Wiot, Philippe 1.5 (1378)
14 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 1.0 (1266) 0-1 Smit, Jan 1.0 (1752)
15 Herrygers, Rik 1.0 (1632) 1-0 Ghisa, Alexander 1.0 (1136)
16 Dutre, Wonder 1.0 (1532) 1-0 Bryon, Mutaali Willy 0.0 (0)
17 Boudry, Rik 1.0 (1372) 1-0 Depraet, Patrick 1.0 (1393)
18 Hulshof, Erik 1.0 (1400) 1-0 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1386)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (14/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Stinis, Steven 4.0 (2099) 1-0 Kedzierski, Slawomir 5.0 (1999)
2 Faybish, Nimrod 4.0 (2130) 0-1 Boudry, William 4.0 (2032)
3 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2061) 0-1 Ramacker, Quinten 4.0 (2028)
4 Harutyunyan, Axel 3.0 (1892) 1-0 Roofthoofd, Marcel 3.0 (2197)
5 Schwab, Patrick 3.0 (1798) 1-0 Maddens, Martijn 3.0 (2133)
6 Coy, Rupert 3.0 (1832) 0-1 Geboers, Jimmy 3.0 (1971)
7 Ydo, Pim 3.0 (1958) 0-1 Boustany, Georges 3.0 (1360)
8 Pepermans, Jelle 3.0 (1700) 1-0 Moga, Christoph 3.0 (1921)
9 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus 2.5 (1799) 1-0 Mechkor, Mohamed 3.0 (0)
10 Polin, Giulia 2.5 (1772) 1-0 Kucuktopal, Burak 2.5 (0)
11 Dupuis, Cedric 2.0 (1913) 1-0 Hulshof, Erik 2.0 (1400)
12 Micciche, Ruben 2.0 (1547) ½-½ Ramacker, Nico 2.0 (1797)
13 Smit, Jan 2.0 (1752) 0-1 Dutre, Wonder 2.0 (1532)
14 Delvaux, Guy 2.0 (1496) 0-1 Londers, Jan 2.0 (1738)
15 Boudry, Rik 2.0 (1372) 1-0 Herrygers, Rik 2.0 (1632)
16 Depraet, Patrick 1.0 (1393) 1-0 Wiot, Philippe 1.5 (1378)
17 Ghisa, Alexander 1.0 (1136) 1-0 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 1.0 (1266)
18 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1386) 1-0 Bryon, Mutaali Willy 0.0 (0)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (14/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Boudry, William 5.0 (2032) 0-1 Stinis, Steven 5.0 (2099)
2 Ramacker, Quinten 5.0 (2028) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 4.0 (2130)
3 Kedzierski, Slawomir 5.0 (1999) 1-0 Schwab, Patrick 4.0 (1798)
4 Boustany, Georges 4.0 (1360) 0-1 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2061)
5 Geboers, Jimmy 4.0 (1971) 0-1 Harutyunyan, Axel 4.0 (1892)
6 Polin, Giulia 3.5 (1772) 0-1 Pepermans, Jelle 4.0 (1700)
7 Roofthoofd, Marcel 3.0 (2197) 1-0 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus 3.5 (1799)
8 Maddens, Martijn 3.0 (2133) 1-0 Boudry, Rik 3.0 (1372)
9 Dutre, Wonder 3.0 (1532) ½-½ Ydo, Pim 3.0 (1958)
10 Moga, Christoph 3.0 (1921) 1-0 Coy, Rupert 3.0 (1832)
11 Mechkor, Mohamed 3.0 (0) 0-1 Dupuis, Cedric 3.0 (1913)
12 Londers, Jan 3.0 (1738) 0-1 Ramacker, Nico 2.5 (1797)
13 Kucuktopal, Burak 2.5 (0) 0-1 Micciche, Ruben 2.5 (1547)
14 Hulshof, Erik 2.0 (1400) 0-1 Smit, Jan 2.0 (1752)
15 Herrygers, Rik 2.0 (1632) 1-0 Depraet, Patrick 2.0 (1393)
16 Ghisa, Alexander 2.0 (1136) 0-1 Delvaux, Guy 2.0 (1496)
17 Wiot, Philippe 1.5 (1378) 0-1 Palstermans, Koen 1.0 (1386)
18 Bryon, Mutaali Willy 0.0 (0) 1-0 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 1.0 (1266)
Begin van de pagina

Stinis, Steven (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.6807
N-Elo2223
FIDE-ID202770
F-Elo2099
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Herrygers, Rik BEL 1632 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1892 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
3 3      Ramacker, Quinten BEL 2028 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.60 -0.60
4 5      Londers, Jan BEL 1738 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
5 5      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 1      Kedzierski, Slawomir POL 1999 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.64 +0.36
7 1      Boudry, William BEL 2032 5.0 Z 1 6.0 0.59 +0.41
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1886 30.0 Totaal 6.0 5.34 +0.66
Begin van de pagina
Kedzierski, Slawomir (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21088
N-Elo2182
FIDE-ID1134949
F-Elo1999
Landpol  (pol)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Hulshof, Erik NED 1400 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1797 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.76 +0.24
3 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2130 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.32 +0.68
4 2      Gooris, Jan BEL 2061 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.41 +0.59
5 1      Ramacker, Quinten BEL 2028 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.46 +0.54
6 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2099 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.36 -0.36
7 3      Schwab, Patrick LUX 1798 4.0 W 1 6.0 0.76 +0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1901 30.5 Totaal 6.0 3.99 +2.01
Begin van de pagina
Ramacker, Quinten (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.43257
N-Elo2012
FIDE-ID210404
F-Elo2028
Landbel  (bel)
Club(432) Wetteren
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1496 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Schwab, Patrick LUX 1798 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
3 3      Stinis, Steven BEL 2099 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.40 +0.60
4 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2197 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.28 +0.72
5 1      Kedzierski, Slawomir POL 1999 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.54 -0.54
6 3      Gooris, Jan BEL 2061 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.45 +0.55
7 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2130 5.0 W - 0 5.0 0.36 -0.36
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1968 33.0 Totaal 5.0 3.74 +1.26
Begin van de pagina
Faybish, Nimrod (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.79197
N-Elo2209
FIDE-ID202142
F-Elo2130
Landbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1700 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1913 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.78 +0.22
3 2      Kedzierski, Slawomir POL 1999 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.68 -0.68
4 4      Polin, Giulia ITA 1772 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
5 4      Moga, Christoph BEL 1921 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.77 +0.23
6 2      Boudry, William BEL 2032 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.63 -0.63
7 2      Ramacker, Quinten BEL 2028 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.64 +0.36
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1909 32.5 Totaal 5.0 5.32 -0.32
Begin van de pagina
Boudry, William (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10816
N-Elo2052
FIDE-ID234990
F-Elo2032
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Dutre, Wonder BEL 1532 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Molenkamp, Jan Bertus NED 1799 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
3 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2197 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.28 -0.28
4 6      Micciche, Ruben BEL 1547 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 3 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2133 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.36 +0.64
6 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2130 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.37 +0.63
7 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2099 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.41 -0.41
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1919 29.5 Totaal 5.0 4.05 +0.95
Begin van de pagina
Gooris, Jan (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.36323
N-Elo2114
FIDE-ID201723
F-Elo2061
Landbel  (bel)
Club(166) TSMechelen
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Micciche, Ruben BEL 1547 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Coy, Rupert AUS 1832 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
3 4      Ydo, Pim NED 1958 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.64 +0.36
4 2      Kedzierski, Slawomir POL 1999 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.59 -0.59
5 2 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2197 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.32 +0.68
6 3      Ramacker, Quinten BEL 2028 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.55 -0.55
7 4      Boustany, Georges BEL 1360 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1845 29.0 Totaal 5.0 4.73 +0.27
Begin van de pagina
Pepermans, Jelle (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.34045
N-Elo1754
FIDE-ID219690
F-Elo1700
Landbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)
Categorie-1800

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2130 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 12      Boudry, Rik BEL 1372 3.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.87 -0.37
3 15      Herrygers, Rik BEL 1632 3.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.59 +0.41
4 9      Kucuktopal, Burak BEL 0 2.5 Z ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
5 9      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1913 4.0 W 1 3.0 0.23 +0.77
6 8      Moga, Christoph BEL 1921 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.22 +0.78
7 6      Polin, Giulia ITA 1772 3.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.40 +0.60
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1790 25.0 Totaal 5.0 3.31 +1.69
Begin van de pagina
Harutyunyan, Axel (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10415
N-Elo1937
FIDE-ID235474
F-Elo1892
Landbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Boustany, Georges BEL 1360 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Stinis, Steven BEL 2099 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.23 -0.23
3 9      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1496 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 12      Depraet, Patrick BEL 1393 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 6      Kucuktopal, Burak BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 4 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2197 4.0 W 1 4.0 0.14 +0.86
7 5      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1971 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.39 +0.61
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1752 25.5 Totaal 5.0 4.44 +0.56
Begin van de pagina
FM Roofthoofd, Marcel (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12653
N-Elo2239
FIDE-ID200174
F-Elo2197
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Smit, Jan NED 1752 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Moga, Christoph BEL 1921 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
3 1      Boudry, William BEL 2032 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.72 +0.28
4 1      Ramacker, Quinten BEL 2028 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.72 -0.72
5 2      Gooris, Jan BEL 2061 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.68 -0.68
6 4      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1892 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.86 -0.86
7 7      Molenkamp, Jan Bertus NED 1799 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1926 30.5 Totaal 4.0 5.65 -1.65
Begin van de pagina
CM Maddens, Martijn (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.6653
N-Elo2164
FIDE-ID206962
F-Elo2133
Landbel  (bel)
Club(309) Roeselare
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Londers, Jan BEL 1738 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 10      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1386 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Polin, Giulia ITA 1772 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
4 3      Coy, Rupert AUS 1832 3.0 Z 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
5 3      Boudry, William BEL 2032 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.64 -0.64
6 5      Schwab, Patrick LUX 1798 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.88 -0.88
7 8      Boudry, Rik BEL 1372 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1704 23.5 Totaal 4.0 6.03 -2.03
Begin van de pagina
Schwab, Patrick (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15017
N-Elo1841
FIDE-ID4002490
F-Elo1798
Landlux  (lux)
Club(627) Wirtzfeld
Categorie-1800

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Bryon, Mutaali Willy BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Ramacker, Quinten BEL 2028 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
3 12      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 14      Boudry, Rik BEL 1372 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 12      Micciche, Ruben BEL 1547 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
6 5 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2133 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.12 +0.88
7 3      Kedzierski, Slawomir POL 1999 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.24 -0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1815 25.5 Totaal 4.0 4.14 -0.14
Begin van de pagina
Dupuis, Cedric (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.96105
N-Elo1919
FIDE-ID206580
F-Elo1913
Landbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Boudry, Rik BEL 1372 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2130 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.22 -0.22
3 8      Londers, Jan BEL 1738 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.73 -0.73
4 11      Dutre, Wonder BEL 1532 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
5 9      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1700 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.77 -0.77
6 11      Hulshof, Erik NED 1400 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 11      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1645 24.5 Totaal 4.0 5.39 -1.39
Begin van de pagina
Moga, Christoph (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.96229
N-Elo1940
FIDE-ID260487
F-Elo1921
Landbel  (bel)
Club(607) Rochade Eupen
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1378 1.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2197 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
3 7      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1797 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.67 +0.33
4 8      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1496 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 4      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2130 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.23 -0.23
6 8      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1700 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.78 -0.78
7 10      Coy, Rupert AUS 1832 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.62 +0.38
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1790 25.0 Totaal 4.0 4.31 -0.31
Begin van de pagina
Boustany, Georges (Rank: 31)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17662
N-Elo1356
FIDE-ID257877
F-Elo1360
Landbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)
Categorie-1400

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1892 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 13      Herrygers, Rik BEL 1632 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.17 +0.83
3 10      Coy, Rupert AUS 1832 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 16      Smit, Jan NED 1752 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 13      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1378 1.5 W - 1 3.0 0.47 +0.53
6 7      Ydo, Pim NED 1958 3.5 Z 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 4      Gooris, Jan BEL 2061 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1786 24.0 Totaal 4.0 1.04 +2.96
Begin van de pagina
Geboers, Jimmy (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.22721
N-Elo1824
FIDE-ID262919
F-Elo1971
Landbel  (bel)
Club(708) Lommel
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Depraet, Patrick BEL 1393 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Polin, Giulia ITA 1772 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.76 -0.76
3 6      Micciche, Ruben BEL 1547 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 10      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1378 1.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 7      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1496 3.0 W 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6      Coy, Rupert AUS 1832 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.69 +0.31
7 5      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1892 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.61 -0.61
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1615 21.5 Totaal 4.0 5.74 -1.74
Begin van de pagina
Polin, Giulia (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtF
Stamnr.21127
N-Elo1812
FIDE-ID841412
F-Elo1772
Landita  (ita)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1800

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1971 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.24 +0.76
3 5 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2133 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
4 4      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2130 5.0 W 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
5 11      Molenkamp, Jan Bertus NED 1799 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.46 +0.04
6 10      Kucuktopal, Burak BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 6      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1700 5.0 W - 0 3.5 0.60 -0.60
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1946 27.0 Totaal 3.5 3.34 +0.16
Begin van de pagina
Ydo, Pim (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1994
FIDE-ID1003038
F-Elo1958
Landned  (ned)
Club(50010) The Netherlands
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1386 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Londers, Jan BEL 1738 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.78 +0.22
3 4      Gooris, Jan BEL 2061 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.36 -0.36
4 7      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 0 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
5 8      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1797 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.71 +0.29
6 7      Boustany, Georges BEL 1360 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 9      Dutre, Wonder BEL 1532 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1645 24.0 Totaal 3.5 5.53 -2.03
Begin van de pagina
Ramacker, Nico (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10280
N-Elo1803
FIDE-ID210390
F-Elo1797
Landbel  (bel)
Club(432) Wetteren
Categorie-1800

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Kucuktopal, Burak BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Kedzierski, Slawomir POL 1999 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.24 -0.24
3 7      Moga, Christoph BEL 1921 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.33 -0.33
4 15      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1136 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 8      Ydo, Pim NED 1958 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.29 -0.29
6 12      Micciche, Ruben BEL 1547 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.81 -0.31
7 12      Londers, Jan BEL 1738 3.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.58 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1716 24.5 Totaal 3.5 4.09 -0.59
Begin van de pagina
Micciche, Ruben (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14274
N-Elo1598
FIDE-ID246115
F-Elo1547
Landbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Gooris, Jan BEL 2061 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 14      Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel BEL 1266 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.84 +0.16
3 6      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1971 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 6      Boudry, William BEL 2032 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 12      Schwab, Patrick LUX 1798 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
6 12      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1797 3.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.19 +0.31
7 13      Kucuktopal, Burak BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1820 25.0 Totaal 3.5 2.38 +1.12
Begin van de pagina
Molenkamp, Jan Bertus (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1799
FIDE-ID1081896
F-Elo0
Landned  (ned)
Club(50010) The Netherlands
Categorie-1800

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1136 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Boudry, William BEL 2032 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
3 11      Kucuktopal, Burak BEL 0 2.5 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 13      Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel BEL 1266 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 11      Polin, Giulia ITA 1772 3.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.54 -0.04
6 9      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 7 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2197 4.0 Z 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1680 21.0 Totaal 3.5 4.51 -1.01
Begin van de pagina
Dutre, Wonder (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18195
N-Elo1542
FIDE-ID259411
F-Elo1532
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Boudry, William BEL 2032 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 15      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1136 2.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 16      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1386 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.70 +0.30
4 11      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1913 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
5 16      Bryon, Mutaali Willy BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 13      Smit, Jan NED 1752 3.0 Z 1 3.0 0.22 +0.78
7 9      Ydo, Pim NED 1958 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1696 20.5 Totaal 3.5 3.01 +0.49
Begin van de pagina
Londers, Jan (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.41904
N-Elo1733
FIDE-ID227471
F-Elo1738
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-1800

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2133 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 9      Ydo, Pim NED 1958 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.22 -0.22
3 8      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1913 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.27 +0.73
4 5      Stinis, Steven BEL 2099 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
5 10      Coy, Rupert AUS 1832 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.37 -0.37
6 14      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1496 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
7 12      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1797 3.5 W - 0 3.0 0.42 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1889 27.0 Totaal 3.0 2.26 +0.74
Begin van de pagina
Mechkor, Mohamed (Rank: 34)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21218
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID266086
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-1300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Polin, Giulia ITA 1772 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Depraet, Patrick BEL 1393 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 12      Schwab, Patrick LUX 1798 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 7      Ydo, Pim NED 1958 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 5      Stinis, Steven BEL 2099 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 9      Molenkamp, Jan Bertus NED 1799 3.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 11      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1913 4.0 W 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1818 26.5 Totaal 3.0 0.56 +2.44
Begin van de pagina
Boudry, Rik (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12928
N-Elo1383
FIDE-ID237540
F-Elo1372
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-1400

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1913 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 12      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1700 5.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.13 +0.37
3 14      Smit, Jan NED 1752 3.0 W - ½ 1.0 0.09 +0.41
4 14      Schwab, Patrick LUX 1798 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 17      Depraet, Patrick BEL 1393 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.47 +0.53
6 15      Herrygers, Rik BEL 1632 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.18 +0.82
7 8 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2133 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1760 25.0 Totaal 3.0 1.11 +1.89
Begin van de pagina
Coy, Rupert (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21993
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID3209423
F-Elo1832
Landaus  (aus)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel BEL 1266 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Gooris, Jan BEL 2061 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
3 10      Boustany, Georges BEL 1360 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 3 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2133 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
5 10      Londers, Jan BEL 1738 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.63 +0.37
6 6      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1971 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.31 -0.31
7 10      Moga, Christoph BEL 1921 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.38 -0.38
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1778 25.0 Totaal 3.0 3.52 -0.52
Begin van de pagina
Delvaux, Guy (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtM
Stamnr.82856
N-Elo1409
FIDE-ID215376
F-Elo1496
Landbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Ramacker, Quinten BEL 2028 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Bryon, Mutaali Willy BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 9      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1892 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 8      Moga, Christoph BEL 1921 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 7      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1971 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 14      Londers, Jan BEL 1738 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
7 16      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1136 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1781 24.0 Totaal 3.0 2.34 +0.66
Begin van de pagina
Herrygers, Rik (Rank: 22)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15896
N-Elo1607
FIDE-ID250880
F-Elo1632
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Stinis, Steven BEL 2099 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 13      Boustany, Georges BEL 1360 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.83 -0.83
3 15      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1700 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.41 -0.41
4 17      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1386 2.0 Z 1 1.0 0.81 +0.19
5 15      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1136 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 15      Boudry, Rik BEL 1372 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.82 -0.82
7 15      Depraet, Patrick BEL 1393 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1492 24.0 Totaal 3.0 4.67 -1.67
Begin van de pagina
Smit, Jan (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1052047
F-Elo1752
Landned  (ned)
Club(50010) The Netherlands
Categorie-1800

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2197 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 11      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1378 1.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.90 -0.40
3 14      Boudry, Rik BEL 1372 3.0 Z - ½ 1.0 0.91 -0.41
4 16      Boustany, Georges BEL 1360 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 14      Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel BEL 1266 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 13      Dutre, Wonder BEL 1532 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.78 -0.78
7 14      Hulshof, Erik NED 1400 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.89 +0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1500 19.0 Totaal 3.0 5.40 -2.40
Begin van de pagina
Kucuktopal, Burak (Rank: 35)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21084
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID265217
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(701) Hasselt
Categorie-1300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1797 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 17      Hulshof, Erik NED 1400 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 11      Molenkamp, Jan Bertus NED 1799 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 9      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1700 5.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
5 6      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1892 5.0 Z 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 10      Polin, Giulia ITA 1772 3.5 Z 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
7 13      Micciche, Ruben BEL 1547 3.5 W - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1701 26.0 Totaal 2.5 0.56 +1.94
Begin van de pagina
Ghisa, Alexander (Rank: 33)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19897
N-Elo1076
FIDE-ID260959
F-Elo1136
Landbel  (bel)
Club(260) Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Categorie-1300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Molenkamp, Jan Bertus NED 1799 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 15      Dutre, Wonder BEL 1532 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 13      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1378 1.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
4 15      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1797 3.5 W 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 15      Herrygers, Rik BEL 1632 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 17      Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel BEL 1266 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.32 +0.68
7 16      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1496 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1557 19.0 Totaal 2.0 0.94 +1.06
Begin van de pagina
Hulshof, Erik (Rank: 26)

Rangschikking31
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1400
FIDE-ID1081942
F-Elo0
Landned  (ned)
Club(50010) The Netherlands
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Kedzierski, Slawomir POL 1999 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 17      Kucuktopal, Burak BEL 0 2.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 17      Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel BEL 1266 1.0 W - 0 0.0 0.68 -0.68
4 18      Bryon, Mutaali Willy BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
5 18      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1386 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.52 +0.48
6 11      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1913 4.0 Z 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 14      Smit, Jan NED 1752 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1663 19.5 Totaal 2.0 3.31 -1.31
Begin van de pagina
Depraet, Patrick (Rank: 27)

Rangschikking32
GeslachtM
Stamnr.98891
N-Elo1444
FIDE-ID248207
F-Elo1393
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-1400

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1971 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 0 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 18      Bryon, Mutaali Willy BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 12      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1892 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 17      Boudry, Rik BEL 1372 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.53 -0.53
6 16      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1378 1.5 W - 1 2.0 0.52 +0.48
7 15      Herrygers, Rik BEL 1632 3.0 Z 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1649 20.5 Totaal 2.0 3.25 -1.25
Begin van de pagina
Palstermans, Koen (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking33
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14655
N-Elo1385
FIDE-ID245810
F-Elo1386
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-1400

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Ydo, Pim NED 1958 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 10 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2133 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 16      Dutre, Wonder BEL 1532 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.30 -0.30
4 17      Herrygers, Rik BEL 1632 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.19 -0.19
5 18      Hulshof, Erik NED 1400 2.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.48 -0.48
6 18      Bryon, Mutaali Willy BEL 0 1.0 W 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
7 17      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1378 1.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.51 +0.49
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1672 18.5 Totaal 2.0 2.56 -0.56
Begin van de pagina
Wiot, Philippe (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking34
GeslachtM
Stamnr.83127
N-Elo1431
FIDE-ID256862
F-Elo1378
Landbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-1400

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Moga, Christoph BEL 1921 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 11      Smit, Jan NED 1752 3.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.10 +0.40
3 13      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1136 2.0 W - 1 1.5 0.80 +0.20
4 10      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1971 4.0 W 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 13      Boustany, Georges BEL 1360 4.0 Z 0 1.5 0.53 -0.53
6 16      Depraet, Patrick BEL 1393 2.0 Z 0 1.5 0.48 -0.48
7 17      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1386 2.0 W 0 1.5 0.49 -0.49
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1559 21.0 Totaal 1.5 2.56 -1.06
Begin van de pagina
Bryon, Mutaali Willy (Rank: 36)

Rangschikking35
GeslachtM
Stamnr.22044
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-1300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Schwab, Patrick LUX 1798 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1496 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Depraet, Patrick BEL 1393 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 18      Hulshof, Erik NED 1400 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
5 16      Dutre, Wonder BEL 1532 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
6 18      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1386 2.0 Z 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
7 18      Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel BEL 1266 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1467 17.5 Totaal 1.0 0.56 +0.44
Begin van de pagina
Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel (Rank: 32)

Rangschikking36
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21154
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID265403
F-Elo1266
Landbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-1300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Coy, Rupert AUS 1832 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 14      Micciche, Ruben BEL 1547 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.16 -0.16
3 17      Hulshof, Erik NED 1400 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.32 +0.68
4 13      Molenkamp, Jan Bertus NED 1799 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 14      Smit, Jan NED 1752 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 17      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1136 2.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.68 -0.68
7 18      Bryon, Mutaali Willy BEL 0 1.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1577 18.0 Totaal 1.0 2.32 -1.32
Begin van de pagina
Amerikaans Rooster
Nr. Naam Voornaam Rnk Elo Prest. Ptn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 OR SB Vsch.
1 Stinis, Steven 4 2099 2166 6.0 27 Z 1 8 W 1 3 Z 0 22 W 1 23 Z 1 2 W 1 5 Z 1 1.0 25.00 23.0
2 Kedzierski, Slawomir 8 1999 2226 6.0 31 Z 1 18 W 1 4 Z 1 6 W 1 3 W 1 1 Z 0 11 W 1 0.0 24.50 26.0
3 Ramacker, Quinten 7 2028 2145 5.0 26 W 1 11 Z 1 1 W 1 9 W 1 2 Z 0 6 Z 1 4 W 0 - 22.00 24.0
4 Faybish, Nimrod 3 2130 2072 5.0 7 W 1 12 Z 1 2 W 0 16 Z 1 13 Z 1 5 W 0 3 Z 1 - 21.50 21.0
5 Boudry, William 6 2032 2104 5.0 21 Z 1 20 W 1 9 Z 0 19 W 1 10 Z 1 4 Z 1 1 W 0 - 19.50 22.0
6 Gooris, Jan 5 2061 2063 5.0 19 W 1 25 Z 1 17 W 1 2 Z 0 9 Z 1 3 W 0 14 Z 1 - 18.00 22.0
7 Pepermans, Jelle 21 1700 1874 5.0 4 Z 0 24 W ½ 27 Z 1 29 Z ½ 12 W 1 13 W 1 16 Z 1 - 17.25 16.0
8 Harutyunyan, Axel 13 1892 1906 5.0 14 W 1 1 Z 0 26 W 0 32 Z 1 29 W 1 9 W 1 15 Z 1 - 16.50 17.0
9 Roofthoofd, Marcel 1 2197 1983 4.0 28 W 1 13 Z 1 5 W 1 3 Z 0 6 W 0 8 Z 0 20 W 1 - 15.50 19.0
10 Maddens, Martijn 2 2133 1855 4.0 22 Z 0 33 W 1 16 W 1 25 Z 1 5 W 0 11 Z 0 24 W 1 - 11.50 16.0
11 Schwab, Patrick 16 1798 1750 4.0 35 Z 1 3 W 0 23 Z 0 24 W 1 19 Z 1 10 W 1 2 Z 0 - 11.50 16.0
12 Dupuis, Cedric 12 1913 1713 4.0 24 Z 1 4 W 0 22 Z 0 21 W 1 7 Z 0 31 W 1 23 Z 1 - 11.50 14.0
13 Moga, Christoph 11 1921 1864 4.0 34 W 1 9 W 0 18 Z 1 26 Z 1 4 W 0 7 Z 0 25 W 1 - 11.00 17.0
14 Boustany, Georges 31 1360 1736 4.0 8 Z 0 27 W 1 25 W 0 28 Z 1 34 W 1 17 Z 1 6 W 0 - 11.00 15.0
15 Geboers, Jimmy 9 1971 1733 4.0 32 W 1 16 Z 0 19 W 0 34 Z 1 26 W 1 25 Z 1 8 W 0 - 9.50 16.0
16 Polin, Giulia 18 1772 1782 3.5 23 Z 1 15 W 1 10 Z 0 4 W 0 20 Z ½ 29 W 1 7 W 0 - 11.25 16.5
17 Ydo, Pim 10 1958 1690 3.5 33 Z 1 22 W 1 6 Z 0 23 W 0 18 Z 1 14 W 0 21 Z ½ - 10.25 16.5
18 Ramacker, Nico 17 1797 1708 3.5 29 W 1 2 Z 0 13 W 0 30 Z 1 17 W 0 19 Z ½ 22 Z 1 - 9.25 13.0
19 Micciche, Ruben 23 1547 1693 3.5 6 Z 0 36 W 1 15 Z 1 5 Z 0 11 W 0 18 W ½ 29 Z 1 - 9.25 13.0
20 Molenkamp, Jan Bertus 15 1799 1657 3.5 30 W 1 5 Z 0 29 W 0 36 Z 1 16 W ½ 23 W 1 9 Z 0 - 7.75 14.5
21 Dutre, Wonder 24 1532 1598 3.5 5 W 0 30 Z 0 33 W 1 12 Z 0 35 W 1 28 Z 1 17 W ½ - 7.75 10.5
22 Londers, Jan 20 1738 1833 3.0 10 W 1 17 Z 0 12 W 1 1 Z 0 25 W 0 26 Z 1 18 W 0 - 11.00 14.0
23 Mechkor, Mohamed 34 0 1762 3.0 16 W 0 32 Z 1 11 W 1 17 Z 1 1 W 0 20 Z 0 12 W 0 - 9.50 15.0
24 Boudry, Rik 30 1372 1628 3.0 12 W 0 7 Z ½ 28 W ½ 11 Z 0 32 W 1 27 W 1 10 Z 0 - 9.00 10.5
25 Coy, Rupert 14 1832 1756 3.0 36 Z 1 6 W 0 14 Z 1 10 W 0 22 Z 1 15 W 0 13 Z 0 - 8.00 15.0
26 Delvaux, Guy 25 1496 1593 3.0 3 Z 0 35 W 1 8 Z 1 13 W 0 15 Z 0 22 W 0 30 Z 1 - 8.00 12.0
27 Herrygers, Rik 22 1632 1439 3.0 1 W 0 14 Z 0 7 W 0 33 Z 1 30 W 1 24 Z 0 32 W 1 - 6.00 8.0
28 Smit, Jan 19 1752 1450 3.0 9 Z 0 34 W ½ 24 Z ½ 14 W 0 36 Z 1 21 W 0 31 Z 1 - 5.25 9.5
29 Kucuktopal, Burak 35 0 1591 2.5 18 Z 0 31 W 1 20 Z 1 7 W ½ 8 Z 0 16 Z 0 19 W 0 - 8.00 13.0
30 Ghisa, Alexander 33 1136 1303 2.0 20 Z 0 21 W 1 34 Z 0 18 W 0 27 Z 0 36 W 1 26 W 0 - 4.50 8.0
31 Hulshof, Erik 26 1400 1263 2.0 2 W 0 29 Z 0 36 W 0 35 Z 1 33 W 1 12 Z 0 28 W 0 - 3.00 7.0
32 Depraet, Patrick 27 1393 1256 2.0 15 Z 0 23 W 0 35 Z 1 8 W 0 24 Z 0 34 W 1 27 Z 0 - 2.50 7.0
33 Palstermans, Koen 28 1386 1334 2.0 17 W 0 10 Z 0 21 Z 0 27 W 0 31 Z 0 35 W 1 34 Z 1 - 2.50 3.0
34 Wiot, Philippe 29 1378 1282 1.5 13 Z 0 28 Z ½ 30 W 1 15 W 0 14 Z 0 32 Z 0 33 W 0 - 3.50 8.0
35 Bryon, Mutaali Willy 36 0 1158 1.0 11 W 0 26 Z 0 32 W 0 31 W 0 21 Z 0 33 Z 0 36 W 1 1.0 1.00 1.0
36 Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 32 1266 1112 1.0 25 W 0 19 Z 0 31 Z 1 20 W 0 28 W 0 30 Z 0 35 Z 0 0.0 2.00 5.0
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.26 2019/12/12 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/12/14 19:52