SwarLogo BMCE 24 mai 19 SwarLogo
BMCC
Organisator: BMCC
Arbiter: Frank Deneyer
Toernooi: Zwitsers Rapid
Speeltempo: 15 min. QPF
Datums: van 24/05/2019 tot 24/05/2019
Scheidingssystemen: B Cut1, Buch, OR, AROct, #Win
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Naam Voornaam EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf B Cut1 Buch OR AROct #Win
1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 2218 Mechelen 6.0 2154 26.50 26.50 - 1829 5
2 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1734 KGSRL Gent 5.5 2103 25.00 25.00 - 1935 5
3 Kocur, Marc 1848 Genk 4.5 1944 26.00 26.00 - 1874 4
4 Ydo, Pim 1963 Eisden 4.5 1936 24.00 24.00 - 1856 4
5 Dupuis, Cedric 1920 HCC Jurbise 4.5 1863 24.00 24.00 - 1801 4
6 Pepermans, Jelle 1697 SCRR (Brussel) 4.0 1812 23.50 23.50 - 1837 3
7 Gooris, Jan 2105 TSMechelen 4.0 1808 20.50 20.50 - 1767 4
8 Ronse, Ivan 1982 Brussels Chess Club 4.0 1794 18.00 18.00 - 1771 4
9 Rosseel, Kimball 1807 Leopoldsburg 3.5 1788 26.00 26.00 - 1848 3
10 Ramacker, Nico 1796 Wetteren 3.5 1815 24.50 24.50 - 1851 3
11 Cornet, Luc 1743 Eisden 3.5 1765 22.00 22.00 - 1821 3
12 Londers, Jan 1724 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 1808 24.50 24.50 - 1893 2
13 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 1430 Jean Jaurès Gent 3.0 1691 21.00 21.00 - 1809 2
14 Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 1653 Woluwé 2.5 1688 21.50 21.50 - 1835 2
15 Tielemans, Sebastien 1714 Ans-Loncin 2.0 1732 27.00 27.00 - 1947 2
16 Camus, Harold 1638 KASK 2.0 1584 19.00 19.00 - 1771 1
17 Vercauteren, Daniel 1623 Overpelt 1.5 1470 19.00 19.00 0.5 1745 0
18 Vangeel, Didier 1705 Dendermonde 1.5 1502 18.00 18.00 0.5 1783 1
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (24/05/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 5.5 (1734) 0-1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 6.0 (2218)
2 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2105) 0-1 Londers, Jan 3.0 (1724)
3 Tielemans, Sebastien 2.0 (1714) 1-0 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (1982)
4 Ydo, Pim 4.5 (1963) 1-0 Vangeel, Didier 1.5 (1705)
5 Pepermans, Jelle 4.0 (1697) 0-1 Dupuis, Cedric 4.5 (1920)
6 Kocur, Marc 4.5 (1848) 1-0 Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 2.5 (1653)
7 Camus, Harold 2.0 (1638) 0-1 Rosseel, Kimball 3.5 (1807)
8 Ramacker, Nico 3.5 (1796) 1-0 Vercauteren, Daniel 1.5 (1623)
9 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 3.0 (1430) ½-½ Cornet, Luc 3.5 (1743)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (24/05/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 6.0 (2218) ½-½ Ramacker, Nico 3.5 (1796)
2 Rosseel, Kimball 3.5 (1807) ½-½ Ydo, Pim 4.5 (1963)
3 Dupuis, Cedric 4.5 (1920) 0-1 Tielemans, Sebastien 2.0 (1714)
4 Londers, Jan 3.0 (1724) ½-½ Kocur, Marc 4.5 (1848)
5 Cornet, Luc 3.5 (1743) 0-1 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2105)
6 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (1982) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 3.0 (1430)
7 Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 2.5 (1653) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 5.5 (1734)
8 Vangeel, Didier 1.5 (1705) 0-1 Camus, Harold 2.0 (1638)
9 Vercauteren, Daniel 1.5 (1623) 0-1 Pepermans, Jelle 4.0 (1697)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (24/05/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Tielemans, Sebastien 2.0 (1714) 0-1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 6.0 (2218)
2 Ydo, Pim 4.5 (1963) 1-0 Londers, Jan 3.0 (1724)
3 Kocur, Marc 4.5 (1848) 1-0 Ramacker, Nico 3.5 (1796)
4 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 3.0 (1430) 0-1 Rosseel, Kimball 3.5 (1807)
5 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2105) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 5.5 (1734)
6 Camus, Harold 2.0 (1638) 0-1 Dupuis, Cedric 4.5 (1920)
7 Pepermans, Jelle 4.0 (1697) 0-1 Cornet, Luc 3.5 (1743)
8 Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 2.5 (1653) 0-1 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (1982)
9 Vercauteren, Daniel 1.5 (1623) ½-½ Vangeel, Didier 1.5 (1705)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (24/05/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 6.0 (2218) 1-0 Ydo, Pim 4.5 (1963)
2 Rosseel, Kimball 3.5 (1807) 0-1 Kocur, Marc 4.5 (1848)
3 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 5.5 (1734) 1-0 Tielemans, Sebastien 2.0 (1714)
4 Dupuis, Cedric 4.5 (1920) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 3.0 (1430)
5 Ramacker, Nico 3.5 (1796) 1-0 Cornet, Luc 3.5 (1743)
6 Londers, Jan 3.0 (1724) ½-½ Pepermans, Jelle 4.0 (1697)
7 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (1982) 1-0 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2105)
8 Camus, Harold 2.0 (1638) ½-½ Vercauteren, Daniel 1.5 (1623)
9 Vangeel, Didier 1.5 (1705) 0-1 Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 2.5 (1653)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (24/05/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Kocur, Marc 4.5 (1848) 0-1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 6.0 (2218)
2 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 5.5 (1734) ½-½ Dupuis, Cedric 4.5 (1920)
3 Ydo, Pim 4.5 (1963) 1-0 Ramacker, Nico 3.5 (1796)
4 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (1982) 0-1 Rosseel, Kimball 3.5 (1807)
5 Tielemans, Sebastien 2.0 (1714) 0-1 Londers, Jan 3.0 (1724)
6 Cornet, Luc 3.5 (1743) 1-0 Camus, Harold 2.0 (1638)
7 Pepermans, Jelle 4.0 (1697) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 3.0 (1430)
8 Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 2.5 (1653) 1-0 Vercauteren, Daniel 1.5 (1623)
9 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2105) 1-0 Vangeel, Didier 1.5 (1705)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (24/05/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 6.0 (2218) 1-0 Dupuis, Cedric 4.5 (1920)
2 Kocur, Marc 4.5 (1848) 1-0 Ydo, Pim 4.5 (1963)
3 Rosseel, Kimball 3.5 (1807) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 5.5 (1734)
4 Londers, Jan 3.0 (1724) 0-1 Cornet, Luc 3.5 (1743)
5 Ramacker, Nico 3.5 (1796) 0-1 Pepermans, Jelle 4.0 (1697)
6 Tielemans, Sebastien 2.0 (1714) 0-1 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2105)
7 Camus, Harold 2.0 (1638) ½-½ Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 2.5 (1653)
8 Vercauteren, Daniel 1.5 (1623) 0-1 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (1982)
9 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 3.0 (1430) 1-0 Vangeel, Didier 1.5 (1705)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (24/05/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Pepermans, Jelle 4.0 (1697) ½-½ Roofthoofd, Marcel 6.0 (2218)
2 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 5.5 (1734) 1-0 Kocur, Marc 4.5 (1848)
3 Cornet, Luc 3.5 (1743) 0-1 Ydo, Pim 4.5 (1963)
4 Dupuis, Cedric 4.5 (1920) 1-0 Rosseel, Kimball 3.5 (1807)
5 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (1982) 1-0 Londers, Jan 3.0 (1724)
6 Gooris, Jan 4.0 (2105) 1-0 Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 2.5 (1653)
7 Ramacker, Nico 3.5 (1796) 1-0 Camus, Harold 2.0 (1638)
8 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 3.0 (1430) ½-½ Vercauteren, Daniel 1.5 (1623)
9 Vangeel, Didier 1.5 (1705) 1-0 Tielemans, Sebastien 2.0 (1714)
Begin van de pagina

FM Roofthoofd, Marcel (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12653
N-Elo2240
FIDE-ID200174
F-Elo2218
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1734 5.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1796 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 1      Tielemans, Sebastien BEL 1714 2.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 1      Ydo, Pim NED 1963 4.5 W ^ 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
5 1      Kocur, Marc BEL 1848 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.90 +0.10
6 1      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1920 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.85 +0.15
7 1      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1697 4.0 Z v ½ 6.0 0.92 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1810 28.5 Totaal 6.0 6.24 -0.24
Begin van de pagina
Vanduyfhuys, Daria (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtF
Stamnr.14495
N-Elo1987
FIDE-ID246336
F-Elo1734
Land  ()
Club(401) KGSRL Gent

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2218 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 7      Rampelbergh, Wilfrid BEL 1653 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.61 +0.39
3 5      Gooris, Jan BEL 2105 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.10 +0.90
4 3      Tielemans, Sebastien BEL 1714 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.53 +0.47
5 2      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1920 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.26 +0.24
6 3      Rosseel, Kimball BEL 1807 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.40 +0.60
7 2      Kocur, Marc BEL 1848 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.34 +0.66
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1895 27.0 Totaal 5.5 2.32 +3.18
Begin van de pagina
Kocur, Marc (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.3778
N-Elo1875
FIDE-ID205036
F-Elo1848
Landbel  (bel)
Club(727) Genk

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Rampelbergh, Wilfrid BEL 1653 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
2 4      Londers, Jan BEL 1724 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.67 -0.17
3 3      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1796 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.57 +0.43
4 2      Rosseel, Kimball BEL 1807 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.56 +0.44
5 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2218 6.0 W - 0 3.5 0.10 -0.10
6 2      Ydo, Pim NED 1963 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.34 +0.66
7 2      Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1734 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.66 -0.66
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1842 28.5 Totaal 4.5 3.65 +0.85
Begin van de pagina
Ydo, Pim (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18955
N-Elo1994
FIDE-ID1003038
F-Elo1963
Landned  (ned)
Club(703) Eisden

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Vangeel, Didier BEL 1705 1.5 W - 1 1.0 0.82 +0.18
2 2      Rosseel, Kimball BEL 1807 3.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.71 -0.21
3 2      Londers, Jan BEL 1724 3.0 W - 1 2.5 0.80 +0.20
4 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2218 6.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.19 -0.19
5 3      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1796 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.72 +0.28
6 2      Kocur, Marc BEL 1848 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.66 -0.66
7 3      Cornet, Luc BEL 1743 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.78 +0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1834 25.5 Totaal 4.5 4.68 -0.18
Begin van de pagina
Dupuis, Cedric (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.96105
N-Elo1922
FIDE-ID206580
F-Elo1920
Landbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1697 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.78 +0.22
2 3      Tielemans, Sebastien BEL 1714 2.0 W - 0 1.0 0.76 -0.76
3 6      Camus, Harold FRA 1638 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
4 4      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1430 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 2      Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1734 5.5 Z v ½ 3.5 0.74 -0.24
6 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2218 6.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.15 -0.15
7 4      Rosseel, Kimball BEL 1807 3.5 W ^ 1 4.5 0.65 +0.35
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1748 26.0 Totaal 4.5 4.84 -0.34
Begin van de pagina
Pepermans, Jelle (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.34045
N-Elo1769
FIDE-ID219690
F-Elo1697
Landbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1920 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.22 -0.22
2 9      Vercauteren, Daniel BEL 1623 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.60 +0.40
3 7      Cornet, Luc BEL 1743 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.44 -0.44
4 6      Londers, Jan BEL 1724 3.0 Z v ½ 1.5 0.46 +0.04
5 7      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1430 3.0 W ^ 1 2.5 0.82 +0.18
6 5      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1796 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.36 +0.64
7 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2218 6.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1779 25.0 Totaal 4.0 2.98 +1.02
Begin van de pagina
Gooris, Jan (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.36323
N-Elo2111
FIDE-ID201723
F-Elo2105
Landbel  (bel)
Club(166) TSMechelen

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Londers, Jan BEL 1724 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.91 -0.91
2 5      Cornet, Luc BEL 1743 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
3 5      Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1734 5.5 W ^ 0 1.0 0.90 -0.90
4 7      Ronse, Ivan BEL 1982 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.67 -0.67
5 9      Vangeel, Didier BEL 1705 1.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6      Tielemans, Sebastien BEL 1714 2.0 Z v 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
7 6      Rampelbergh, Wilfrid BEL 1653 2.5 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1750 22.0 Totaal 4.0 6.13 -2.13
Begin van de pagina
Ronse, Ivan (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.60670
N-Elo2071
FIDE-ID228001
F-Elo1982
Landbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Tielemans, Sebastien BEL 1714 2.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.83 -0.83
2 6      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1430 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 8      Rampelbergh, Wilfrid BEL 1653 2.5 Z ^ 1 1.0 0.88 +0.12
4 7      Gooris, Jan BEL 2105 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.33 +0.67
5 4      Rosseel, Kimball BEL 1807 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.73 -0.73
6 8      Vercauteren, Daniel BEL 1623 1.5 Z ^ 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
7 5      Londers, Jan BEL 1724 3.0 W v 1 4.0 0.82 +0.18
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1722 19.5 Totaal 4.0 5.41 -1.41
Begin van de pagina
Rosseel, Kimball (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.96786
N-Elo1757
FIDE-ID233331
F-Elo1807
Landbel  (bel)
Club(713) Leopoldsburg

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Camus, Harold FRA 1638 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.72 +0.28
2 2      Ydo, Pim NED 1963 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.29 +0.21
3 4      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1430 3.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.91 +0.09
4 2      Kocur, Marc BEL 1848 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.44 -0.44
5 4      Ronse, Ivan BEL 1982 4.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.27 +0.73
6 3      Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1734 5.5 W v 0 3.5 0.60 -0.60
7 4      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1920 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.35 -0.35
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1787 28.0 Totaal 3.5 3.58 -0.08
Begin van de pagina
Ramacker, Nico (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10280
N-Elo1822
FIDE-ID210390
F-Elo1796
Landbel  (bel)
Club(432) Wetteren

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Vercauteren, Daniel BEL 1623 1.5 W - 1 1.0 0.73 +0.27
2 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2218 6.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 3      Kocur, Marc BEL 1848 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.43 -0.43
4 5      Cornet, Luc BEL 1743 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.57 +0.43
5 3      Ydo, Pim NED 1963 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.28 -0.28
6 5      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1697 4.0 W - 0 2.5 0.64 -0.64
7 7      Camus, Harold FRA 1638 2.0 W - 1 3.5 0.71 +0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1818 26.0 Totaal 3.5 3.44 +0.06
Begin van de pagina
Cornet, Luc (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.8419
N-Elo1770
FIDE-ID205494
F-Elo1743
Landbel  (bel)
Club(703) Eisden

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1430 3.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.86 -0.36
2 5      Gooris, Jan BEL 2105 4.0 W - 0 0.5 0.10 -0.10
3 7      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1697 4.0 Z v 1 1.5 0.56 +0.44
4 5      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1796 3.5 Z ^ 0 1.5 0.43 -0.43
5 6      Camus, Harold FRA 1638 2.0 W - 1 2.5 0.64 +0.36
6 4      Londers, Jan BEL 1724 3.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.53 +0.47
7 3      Ydo, Pim NED 1963 4.5 W ^ 0 3.5 0.22 -0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1764 24.0 Totaal 3.5 3.34 +0.16
Begin van de pagina
Londers, Jan (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.41904
N-Elo1724
FIDE-ID227471
F-Elo1724
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Gooris, Jan BEL 2105 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.09 +0.91
2 4      Kocur, Marc BEL 1848 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.33 +0.17
3 2      Ydo, Pim NED 1963 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.20 -0.20
4 6      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1697 4.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.54 -0.04
5 5      Tielemans, Sebastien BEL 1714 2.0 Z v 1 3.0 0.51 +0.49
6 4      Cornet, Luc BEL 1743 3.5 W - 0 3.0 0.47 -0.47
7 5      Ronse, Ivan BEL 1982 4.0 Z v 0 3.0 0.18 -0.18
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1864 26.5 Totaal 3.0 2.32 +0.68
Begin van de pagina
Vanduyfhuys, Igor (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14603
N-Elo1689
FIDE-ID246212
F-Elo1430
Landbel  (bel)
Club(402) Jean Jaurès Gent

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Cornet, Luc BEL 1743 3.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.14 +0.36
2 6      Ronse, Ivan BEL 1982 4.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.08 +0.92
3 4      Rosseel, Kimball BEL 1807 3.5 W v 0 1.5 0.09 -0.09
4 4      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1920 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 7      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1697 4.0 Z ^ 0 1.5 0.18 -0.18
6 9      Vangeel, Didier BEL 1705 1.5 W - 1 2.5 0.17 +0.83
7 8      Vercauteren, Daniel BEL 1623 1.5 W v ½ 3.0 0.25 +0.25
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1782 22.5 Totaal 3.0 0.99 +2.01
Begin van de pagina
Rampelbergh, Wilfrid (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtM
Stamnr.95826
N-Elo1635
FIDE-ID220132
F-Elo1653
Landbel  (bel)
Club(229) Woluwé

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Kocur, Marc BEL 1848 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.25 -0.25
2 7      Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1734 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.39 -0.39
3 8      Ronse, Ivan BEL 1982 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.12 -0.12
4 9      Vangeel, Didier BEL 1705 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.43 +0.57
5 8      Vercauteren, Daniel BEL 1623 1.5 W ^ 1 2.0 0.54 +0.46
6 7      Camus, Harold FRA 1638 2.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.52 -0.02
7 6      Gooris, Jan BEL 2105 4.0 Z v 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1805 23.0 Totaal 2.5 2.33 +0.17
Begin van de pagina
Tielemans, Sebastien (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12368
N-Elo1690
FIDE-ID239240
F-Elo1714
Landbel  (bel)
Club(621) Ans-Loncin

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Ronse, Ivan BEL 1982 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.17 +0.83
2 3      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1920 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.24 +0.76
3 1 FM Roofthoofd, Marcel BEL 2218 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 3      Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1734 5.5 Z v 0 2.0 0.47 -0.47
5 5      Londers, Jan BEL 1724 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.49 -0.49
6 6      Gooris, Jan BEL 2105 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.09 -0.09
7 9      Vangeel, Didier BEL 1705 1.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.51 -0.51
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1912 28.5 Totaal 2.0 2.05 -0.05
Begin van de pagina
Camus, Harold (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17553
N-Elo1639
FIDE-ID20668996
F-Elo1638
Landfra  (fra)
Club(101) KASK

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Rosseel, Kimball BEL 1807 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.28 -0.28
2 8      Vangeel, Didier BEL 1705 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.41 +0.59
3 6      Dupuis, Cedric BEL 1920 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
4 8      Vercauteren, Daniel BEL 1623 1.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.52 -0.02
5 6      Cornet, Luc BEL 1743 3.5 Z v 0 1.5 0.36 -0.36
6 7      Rampelbergh, Wilfrid BEL 1653 2.5 W - ½ 2.0 0.48 +0.02
7 7      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1796 3.5 Z ^ 0 2.0 0.29 -0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1749 20.5 Totaal 2.0 2.50 -0.50
Begin van de pagina
Vercauteren, Daniel (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.39373
N-Elo1637
FIDE-ID207675
F-Elo1623
Landbel  (bel)
Club(714) Overpelt

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Ramacker, Nico BEL 1796 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.27 -0.27
2 9      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1697 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.40 -0.40
3 9      Vangeel, Didier BEL 1705 1.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.39 +0.11
4 8      Camus, Harold FRA 1638 2.0 Z - ½ 1.0 0.48 +0.02
5 8      Rampelbergh, Wilfrid BEL 1653 2.5 Z ^ 0 1.0 0.46 -0.46
6 8      Ronse, Ivan BEL 1982 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
7 8      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1430 3.0 Z ^ ½ 1.5 0.75 -0.25
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1700 20.5 Totaal 1.5 2.85 -1.35
Begin van de pagina
Vangeel, Didier (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.4049
N-Elo1705
Landbel  (bel)
Club(425) Dendermonde

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Ydo, Pim NED 1963 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.18 -0.18
2 8      Camus, Harold FRA 1638 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.59 -0.59
3 9      Vercauteren, Daniel BEL 1623 1.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.61 -0.11
4 9      Rampelbergh, Wilfrid BEL 1653 2.5 W - 0 0.5 0.57 -0.57
5 9      Gooris, Jan BEL 2105 4.0 Z v 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
6 9      Vanduyfhuys, Igor BEL 1430 3.0 Z ^ 0 0.5 0.83 -0.83
7 9      Tielemans, Sebastien BEL 1714 2.0 W ^ 1 1.5 0.49 +0.51
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1732 19.5 Totaal 1.5 3.35 -1.85
Begin van de pagina
Amerikaans Rooster
Nr. Naam Voornaam Rnk Elo Prest. Ptn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 B Cut1 Buch OR AROct #Win
1 Roofthoofd, Marcel 1 2218 2154 6.0 2 Z 1 10 W ½ 15 Z 1 4 W 1 3 Z 1 5 W 1 6 Z ½ 26.50 26.50 - 1829 5
2 Vanduyfhuys, Daria 10 1734 2103 5.5 1 W 0 14 Z 1 7 Z 1 15 W 1 5 W ½ 9 Z 1 3 W 1 25.00 25.00 - 1935 5
3 Kocur, Marc 6 1848 1944 4.5 14 W 1 12 Z ½ 10 W 1 9 Z 1 1 W 0 4 W 1 2 Z 0 26.00 26.00 - 1874 4
4 Ydo, Pim 4 1963 1936 4.5 18 W 1 9 Z ½ 12 W 1 1 Z 0 10 W 1 3 Z 0 11 Z 1 24.00 24.00 - 1856 4
5 Dupuis, Cedric 5 1920 1863 4.5 6 Z 1 15 W 0 16 Z 1 13 W 1 2 Z ½ 1 Z 0 9 W 1 24.00 24.00 - 1801 4
6 Pepermans, Jelle 14 1697 1812 4.0 5 W 0 17 Z 1 11 W 0 12 Z ½ 13 W 1 10 Z 1 1 W ½ 23.50 23.50 - 1837 3
7 Gooris, Jan 2 2105 1808 4.0 12 W 0 11 Z 1 2 W 0 8 Z 0 18 W 1 15 Z 1 14 W 1 20.50 20.50 - 1767 4
8 Ronse, Ivan 3 1982 1794 4.0 15 Z 0 13 W 0 14 Z 1 7 W 1 9 W 0 17 Z 1 12 W 1 18.00 18.00 - 1771 4
9 Rosseel, Kimball 7 1807 1788 3.5 16 Z 1 4 W ½ 13 Z 1 3 W 0 8 Z 1 2 W 0 5 Z 0 26.00 26.00 - 1848 3
10 Ramacker, Nico 8 1796 1815 3.5 17 W 1 1 Z ½ 3 Z 0 11 W 1 4 Z 0 6 W 0 16 W 1 24.50 24.50 - 1851 3
11 Cornet, Luc 9 1743 1765 3.5 13 Z ½ 7 W 0 6 Z 1 10 Z 0 16 W 1 12 Z 1 4 W 0 22.00 22.00 - 1821 3
12 Londers, Jan 11 1724 1808 3.0 7 Z 1 3 W ½ 4 Z 0 6 W ½ 15 Z 1 11 W 0 8 Z 0 24.50 24.50 - 1893 2
13 Vanduyfhuys, Igor 18 1430 1691 3.0 11 W ½ 8 Z 1 9 W 0 5 Z 0 6 Z 0 18 W 1 17 W ½ 21.00 21.00 - 1809 2
14 Rampelbergh, Wilfrid 15 1653 1688 2.5 3 Z 0 2 W 0 8 W 0 18 Z 1 17 W 1 16 Z ½ 7 Z 0 21.50 21.50 - 1835 2
15 Tielemans, Sebastien 12 1714 1732 2.0 8 W 1 5 Z 1 1 W 0 2 Z 0 12 W 0 7 W 0 18 Z 0 27.00 27.00 - 1947 2
16 Camus, Harold 16 1638 1584 2.0 9 W 0 18 Z 1 5 W 0 17 W ½ 11 Z 0 14 W ½ 10 Z 0 19.00 19.00 - 1771 1
17 Vercauteren, Daniel 17 1623 1470 1.5 10 Z 0 6 W 0 18 W ½ 16 Z ½ 14 Z 0 8 W 0 13 Z ½ 19.00 19.00 0.5 1745 0
18 Vangeel, Didier 13 1705 1502 1.5 4 Z 0 16 W 0 17 Z ½ 14 W 0 7 Z 0 13 Z 0 15 W 1 18.00 18.00 0.5 1783 1
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.13 2019/05/09 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/05/25 11:02