SwarLogo Rapide FEFB 2019-A SwarLogo
961
Organisateur: Laurent Wery
Arbitre(s): Deneyer Frank, Barreau Renaud
Tournoi: Suisse Rapide
Cadence: 15 min. QPF
Dates: du 22/09/2019 au 22/09/2019
Départages: Cum., Buch, S.B, Vict., # N
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Fiches Grille Américaine
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Pays Fide EloUtil Titre Nom du Club P.Tot. Perf Cum. Buch S.B Vict. # N
1 Godart, Francois +20 bel 2410 2410 IM CRELEL Liège 9.0 2927 45.0 52.50 52.50 9 5
2 Capone, Nicola -20 bel 2346 2346 IM Fontaine-L'Evêque 7.0 2321 37.0 53.00 38.00 6 5
3 Soubirou, Oriane +20 fra 2102 2102 Boitsfort 6.5 2131 34.5 53.00 34.00 6 5
4 Faybish, Nimrod +20 bel 2203 2203 Anderlecht 6.0 2130 34.0 50.50 30.00 6 4
5 Mueller, Martin +20 ger 2075 2075 Europchess 6.0 2139 33.0 48.50 27.50 4 5
6 Mastalerz, Xavier +20 bel 2178 2178 Fontaine-L'Evêque 6.0 2058 32.5 51.50 31.75 5 4
7 Claesen, Pieter +20 bel 2299 2299 IM Fontaine-L'Evêque 6.0 2151 32.0 46.50 28.75 5 5
8 Herman, Jean +20 bel 2210 2210 FM Fontaine-L'Evêque 6.0 2113 30.0 49.50 31.50 4 5
9 Damlakhi, Mahmoud -20 bel 1630 1630 Namur-Echecs 6.0 1873 30.0 44.50 26.50 6 5
10 Ouaki, Mark -20 bel 1923 1923 Europchess 6.0 1904 28.0 42.50 26.00 6 4
11 Depauw, Christian +20 bel 2048 2048 Wavre 5.5 2055 32.5 52.00 27.25 5 4
12 Anciaux, Adrien -20 bel 1759 1759 Wavre 5.5 1981 29.5 47.50 26.00 5 4
13 Cornil, Etienne +20 bel 1935 1935 CREB Bruxelles 5.5 1925 28.5 50.50 26.75 5 5
14 Moreels, Yves +20 bel 2067 2067 Lasne-Waterloo 5.5 1860 28.5 43.00 24.75 5 5
15 Heldenbergh, Nils -20 bel 1772 1772 CRELEL Liège 5.5 1823 27.5 44.50 24.50 5 5
16 Godry, Adelin +20 bel 1777 1777 HCC Jurbise 5.5 1803 26.5 44.00 22.75 5 4
17 Henrotte, Corentin +20 bel 1799 1799 Bourlette - Anderlues 5.5 1745 24.5 35.00 17.25 5 5
18 Wiley, Tom +20 eng 2167 2167 FM Europchess 5.0 2079 32.0 49.00 23.25 4 5
19 Callier, Christophe +20 bel 1956 1956 Lasne-Waterloo 5.0 1840 27.5 42.50 18.75 4 4
20 Yoro, Samuel -20 bel 1544 1544 Brussels Chess Club 5.0 1700 26.0 50.00 23.00 5 4
21 Draidi, Ahmed +20 bel 2025 2025 Anderlecht 5.0 1774 26.0 45.50 22.50 5 4
22 Solis Calancha, Jordi +20 esp 1554 1554 Braine Echecs 5.0 1498 23.0 38.50 18.00 5 4
23 Lienart, Jeanne -20 bel 0 0 Tournai 5.0 1434 20.0 39.50 18.50 5 4
24 Szwec, Yann +20 bel 0 0 CREB Bruxelles 5.0 1142 19.0 32.50 15.00 5 5
25 Delvaux, Guy +20 bel 1494 1494 HCC Jurbise 5.0 1313 18.0 35.00 15.50 5 5
26 Henrotte, Christian +20 bel 1593 1593 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.5 1638 25.0 45.50 20.50 4 4
27 D'Elia, Michele +20 bel 1317 1317 CREB Bruxelles 4.5 1297 18.5 38.50 17.00 4 4
28 N Goblet, Gilles +20 bel 1721 1721 CREC Charleroi 4.5 1383 17.5 32.50 15.00 4 4
29 Scaillet, Timothe +20 bel 1584 1584 Namur-Echecs 4.0 1637 26.0 42.00 16.00 4 5
30 N Alessi, David +20 bel 1846 1846 CRELEL Liège 4.0 1681 26.0 41.00 13.00 4 4
31 Hauchamps, Maxime -20 bel 0 0 2 Fous Diogène 4.0 1414 21.0 35.50 12.50 4 5
32 Micheli, Tristan -20 bel 1168 1168 Braine Echecs 4.0 1168 20.0 39.50 16.50 4 4
33 Raptis, Filippos -20 bel 0 0 2 Fous Diogène 4.0 1189 18.0 38.50 16.75 3 5
34 Keller, Louison -20 bel 1126 1126 Braine Echecs 4.0 1145 18.0 35.00 10.00 4 5
35 Bielik, Frederic +20 bel 1497 1497 HCC Jurbise 4.0 1330 17.0 39.00 15.75 3 5
36 Bara, Gloria -20 bel 1112 1112 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.0 1128 15.0 34.50 12.50 4 4
37 Nuyts, Eliott -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 4.0 538 10.0 23.00 7.00 4 5
38 Wuillaume, Nathan -20 bel 1215 1215 Bourlette - Anderlues 3.5 1384 21.5 39.00 11.25 3 5
39 Oliphant, Tim +20 eng 1531 1531 CREB Bruxelles 3.5 1396 19.0 41.00 10.75 3 5
40 Lienart, Laurent +20 bel 0 1440 Tournai 3.5 1392 18.5 35.00 9.50 3 4
41 Jadoul, Mathys -20 bel 1061 1061 Braine Echecs 3.5 1160 15.0 35.50 10.25 3 4
42 A Desinte, David +20 bel 1767 1767 CREC Charleroi 3.0 1561 21.5 40.50 11.25 2 4
43 Wanty, Maxim -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 3.0 1102 16.0 37.50 12.00 3 4
44 Shytaj, Gentian -20 bel 1121 1121 Namur-Echecs 3.0 1035 16.0 36.00 8.00 3 4
45 Nuyts, Samuel -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 3.0 1015 16.0 33.50 8.00 3 4
46 De Nys, Noa -20 bel 1261 1261 Bourlette - Anderlues 3.0 1095 15.0 36.00 8.00 3 5
47 Leroy, Alex -20 bel 1229 1229 Braine Echecs 3.0 882 13.0 33.50 7.00 3 4
48 Liemans, Mike +20 bel 1296 1296 Caissa Europe 2.5 1191 13.5 35.50 7.25 2 4
49 Xu, Didier -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 2.5 389 11.5 30.50 6.75 2 5
50 Dupont, Guillaume -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 2.0 540 9.0 32.00 3.50 2 4
51 Stenmans, Guillaume -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 1.5 405 6.5 31.50 1.75 1 4
52 Boutefeu, Benjamin -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 1.0 -74 1.0 23.50 0.00 0 5
Haut de page
Classement final
Categorie: +20
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Pays Fide EloUtil Titre Nom du Club P.Tot. Perf Cum. Buch S.B Vict. # N
1 1 Godart, Francois +20 bel 2410 2410 IM CRELEL Liège 9.0 2927 45.0 52.50 52.50 9 5
2 3 Soubirou, Oriane +20 fra 2102 2102 Boitsfort 6.5 2131 34.5 53.00 34.00 6 5
3 4 Faybish, Nimrod +20 bel 2203 2203 Anderlecht 6.0 2130 34.0 50.50 30.00 6 4
4 5 Mueller, Martin +20 ger 2075 2075 Europchess 6.0 2139 33.0 48.50 27.50 4 5
5 6 Mastalerz, Xavier +20 bel 2178 2178 Fontaine-L'Evêque 6.0 2058 32.5 51.50 31.75 5 4
6 7 Claesen, Pieter +20 bel 2299 2299 IM Fontaine-L'Evêque 6.0 2151 32.0 46.50 28.75 5 5
7 8 Herman, Jean +20 bel 2210 2210 FM Fontaine-L'Evêque 6.0 2113 30.0 49.50 31.50 4 5
8 11 Depauw, Christian +20 bel 2048 2048 Wavre 5.5 2055 32.5 52.00 27.25 5 4
9 13 Cornil, Etienne +20 bel 1935 1935 CREB Bruxelles 5.5 1925 28.5 50.50 26.75 5 5
10 14 Moreels, Yves +20 bel 2067 2067 Lasne-Waterloo 5.5 1860 28.5 43.00 24.75 5 5
11 16 Godry, Adelin +20 bel 1777 1777 HCC Jurbise 5.5 1803 26.5 44.00 22.75 5 4
12 17 Henrotte, Corentin +20 bel 1799 1799 Bourlette - Anderlues 5.5 1745 24.5 35.00 17.25 5 5
13 18 Wiley, Tom +20 eng 2167 2167 FM Europchess 5.0 2079 32.0 49.00 23.25 4 5
14 19 Callier, Christophe +20 bel 1956 1956 Lasne-Waterloo 5.0 1840 27.5 42.50 18.75 4 4
15 21 Draidi, Ahmed +20 bel 2025 2025 Anderlecht 5.0 1774 26.0 45.50 22.50 5 4
16 22 Solis Calancha, Jordi +20 esp 1554 1554 Braine Echecs 5.0 1498 23.0 38.50 18.00 5 4
17 24 Szwec, Yann +20 bel 0 0 CREB Bruxelles 5.0 1142 19.0 32.50 15.00 5 5
18 25 Delvaux, Guy +20 bel 1494 1494 HCC Jurbise 5.0 1313 18.0 35.00 15.50 5 5
19 26 Henrotte, Christian +20 bel 1593 1593 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.5 1638 25.0 45.50 20.50 4 4
20 27 D'Elia, Michele +20 bel 1317 1317 CREB Bruxelles 4.5 1297 18.5 38.50 17.00 4 4
21 28 N Goblet, Gilles +20 bel 1721 1721 CREC Charleroi 4.5 1383 17.5 32.50 15.00 4 4
22 29 Scaillet, Timothe +20 bel 1584 1584 Namur-Echecs 4.0 1637 26.0 42.00 16.00 4 5
23 30 N Alessi, David +20 bel 1846 1846 CRELEL Liège 4.0 1681 26.0 41.00 13.00 4 4
24 35 Bielik, Frederic +20 bel 1497 1497 HCC Jurbise 4.0 1330 17.0 39.00 15.75 3 5
25 39 Oliphant, Tim +20 eng 1531 1531 CREB Bruxelles 3.5 1396 19.0 41.00 10.75 3 5
26 40 Lienart, Laurent +20 bel 0 1440 Tournai 3.5 1392 18.5 35.00 9.50 3 4
27 42 A Desinte, David +20 bel 1767 1767 CREC Charleroi 3.0 1561 21.5 40.50 11.25 2 4
28 48 Liemans, Mike +20 bel 1296 1296 Caissa Europe 2.5 1191 13.5 35.50 7.25 2 4
Categorie: -20
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Pays Fide EloUtil Titre Nom du Club P.Tot. Perf Cum. Buch S.B Vict. # N
1 2 Capone, Nicola -20 bel 2346 2346 IM Fontaine-L'Evêque 7.0 2321 37.0 53.00 38.00 6 5
2 9 Damlakhi, Mahmoud -20 bel 1630 1630 Namur-Echecs 6.0 1873 30.0 44.50 26.50 6 5
3 10 Ouaki, Mark -20 bel 1923 1923 Europchess 6.0 1904 28.0 42.50 26.00 6 4
4 12 Anciaux, Adrien -20 bel 1759 1759 Wavre 5.5 1981 29.5 47.50 26.00 5 4
5 15 Heldenbergh, Nils -20 bel 1772 1772 CRELEL Liège 5.5 1823 27.5 44.50 24.50 5 5
6 20 Yoro, Samuel -20 bel 1544 1544 Brussels Chess Club 5.0 1700 26.0 50.00 23.00 5 4
7 23 Lienart, Jeanne -20 bel 0 0 Tournai 5.0 1434 20.0 39.50 18.50 5 4
8 31 Hauchamps, Maxime -20 bel 0 0 2 Fous Diogène 4.0 1414 21.0 35.50 12.50 4 5
9 32 Micheli, Tristan -20 bel 1168 1168 Braine Echecs 4.0 1168 20.0 39.50 16.50 4 4
10 33 Raptis, Filippos -20 bel 0 0 2 Fous Diogène 4.0 1189 18.0 38.50 16.75 3 5
11 34 Keller, Louison -20 bel 1126 1126 Braine Echecs 4.0 1145 18.0 35.00 10.00 4 5
12 36 Bara, Gloria -20 bel 1112 1112 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.0 1128 15.0 34.50 12.50 4 4
13 37 Nuyts, Eliott -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 4.0 538 10.0 23.00 7.00 4 5
14 38 Wuillaume, Nathan -20 bel 1215 1215 Bourlette - Anderlues 3.5 1384 21.5 39.00 11.25 3 5
15 41 Jadoul, Mathys -20 bel 1061 1061 Braine Echecs 3.5 1160 15.0 35.50 10.25 3 4
16 43 Wanty, Maxim -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 3.0 1102 16.0 37.50 12.00 3 4
17 44 Shytaj, Gentian -20 bel 1121 1121 Namur-Echecs 3.0 1035 16.0 36.00 8.00 3 4
18 45 Nuyts, Samuel -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 3.0 1015 16.0 33.50 8.00 3 4
19 46 De Nys, Noa -20 bel 1261 1261 Bourlette - Anderlues 3.0 1095 15.0 36.00 8.00 3 5
20 47 Leroy, Alex -20 bel 1229 1229 Braine Echecs 3.0 882 13.0 33.50 7.00 3 4
21 49 Xu, Didier -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 2.5 389 11.5 30.50 6.75 2 5
22 50 Dupont, Guillaume -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 2.0 540 9.0 32.00 3.50 2 4
23 51 Stenmans, Guillaume -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 1.5 405 6.5 31.50 1.75 1 4
24 52 Boutefeu, Benjamin -20 bel 0 0 Braine Echecs 1.0 -74 1.0 23.50 0.00 0 5
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Yoro, Samuel 0.0 (1544) 0-1 Godart, Francois 0.0 (2410)
2 Capone, Nicola 0.0 (2346) 1-0 Oliphant, Tim 0.0 (1531)
3 Bielik, Frederic 0.0 (1497) 0-1 Claesen, Pieter 0.0 (2299)
4 Herman, Jean 0.0 (2210) 1-0 Delvaux, Guy 0.0 (1494)
5 Lienart, Laurent 0.0 (1440) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 0.0 (2203)
6 Mastalerz, Xavier 0.0 (2178) 1-0 D'Elia, Michele 0.0 (1317)
7 Liemans, Mike 0.0 (1296) 0-1 Wiley, Tom 0.0 (2167)
8 Soubirou, Oriane 0.0 (2102) 1-0 De Nys, Noa 0.0 (1261)
9 Leroy, Alex 0.0 (1229) 0-1 Mueller, Martin 0.0 (2075)
10 Moreels, Yves 0.0 (2067) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 0.0 (1215)
11 Micheli, Tristan 0.0 (1168) 0-1 Depauw, Christian 0.0 (2048)
12 Draidi, Ahmed 0.0 (2025) 1-0 Keller, Louison 0.0 (1126)
13 Shytaj, Gentian 0.0 (1121) 0-1 Callier, Christophe 0.0 (1956)
14 Cornil, Etienne 0.0 (1935) 1-0 Bara, Gloria 0.0 (1112)
15 Jadoul, Mathys 0.0 (1061) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 0.0 (1923)
16 Alessi, David 0.0 (1846) 1-0 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0)
17 Dupont, Guillaume 0.0 (0) 0-1 Henrotte, Corentin 0.0 (1799)
18 Godry, Adelin 0.0 (1777) 1-0 Hauchamps, Maxime 0.0 (0)
19 Lienart, Jeanne 0.0 (0) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 0.0 (1772)
20 Desinte, David 0.0 (1767) 1-0 Nuyts, Eliott 0.0 (0)
21 Nuyts, Samuel 0.0 (0) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 0.0 (1759)
22 Goblet, Gilles 0.0 (1721) ½-½ Raptis, Filippos 0.0 (0)
23 Stenmans, Guillaume 0.0 (0) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 0.0 (1630)
24 Henrotte, Christian 0.0 (1593) 1-0 Szwec, Yann 0.0 (0)
25 Wanty, Maxim 0.0 (0) 0-1 Scaillet, Timothe 0.0 (1584)
26 Solis Calancha, Jordi 0.0 (1554) 1-0 Xu, Didier 0.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Godart, Francois 1.0 (2410) 1-0 Cornil, Etienne 1.0 (1935)
2 Callier, Christophe 1.0 (1956) 0-1 Capone, Nicola 1.0 (2346)
3 Claesen, Pieter 1.0 (2299) 1-0 Alessi, David 1.0 (1846)
4 Ouaki, Mark 1.0 (1923) 1-0 Herman, Jean 1.0 (2210)
5 Faybish, Nimrod 1.0 (2203) 1-0 Godry, Adelin 1.0 (1777)
6 Henrotte, Corentin 1.0 (1799) 0-1 Mastalerz, Xavier 1.0 (2178)
7 Wiley, Tom 1.0 (2167) ½-½ Desinte, David 1.0 (1767)
8 Heldenbergh, Nils 1.0 (1772) 0-1 Soubirou, Oriane 1.0 (2102)
9 Mueller, Martin 1.0 (2075) ½-½ Henrotte, Christian 1.0 (1593)
10 Anciaux, Adrien 1.0 (1759) 1-0 Moreels, Yves 1.0 (2067)
11 Depauw, Christian 1.0 (2048) 1-0 Solis Calancha, Jordi 1.0 (1554)
12 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1.0 (1630) 1-0 Draidi, Ahmed 1.0 (2025)
13 Scaillet, Timothe 1.0 (1584) 1-0 Goblet, Gilles 0.5 (1721)
14 Raptis, Filippos 0.5 (0) 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 0.0 (1544)
15 Oliphant, Tim 0.0 (1531) ½-½ Jadoul, Mathys 0.0 (1061)
16 Bara, Gloria 0.0 (1112) 0-1 Bielik, Frederic 0.0 (1497)
17 Delvaux, Guy 0.0 (1494) 1-0 Dupont, Guillaume 0.0 (0)
18 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0-1 Lienart, Laurent 0.0 (1440)
19 D'Elia, Michele 0.0 (1317) 1-0 Lienart, Jeanne 0.0 (0)
20 Hauchamps, Maxime 0.0 (0) 0-1 Liemans, Mike 0.0 (1296)
21 De Nys, Noa 0.0 (1261) 1-0 Nuyts, Samuel 0.0 (0)
22 Nuyts, Eliott 0.0 (0) 0-1 Leroy, Alex 0.0 (1229)
23 Wuillaume, Nathan 0.0 (1215) 1-0 Stenmans, Guillaume 0.0 (0)
24 Szwec, Yann 0.0 (0) 0-1 Micheli, Tristan 0.0 (1168)
25 Keller, Louison 0.0 (1126) 1-0 Wanty, Maxim 0.0 (0)
26 Xu, Didier 0.0 (0) 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 0.0 (1121)
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Soubirou, Oriane 2.0 (2102) 0-1 Godart, Francois 2.0 (2410)
2 Capone, Nicola 2.0 (2346) 1-0 Depauw, Christian 2.0 (2048)
3 Ouaki, Mark 2.0 (1923) 0-1 Claesen, Pieter 2.0 (2299)
4 Anciaux, Adrien 2.0 (1759) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 2.0 (2203)
5 Mastalerz, Xavier 2.0 (2178) 1-0 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 2.0 (1630)
6 Scaillet, Timothe 2.0 (1584) 0-1 Wiley, Tom 1.5 (2167)
7 Herman, Jean 1.0 (2210) ½-½ Mueller, Martin 1.5 (2075)
8 Henrotte, Christian 1.5 (1593) 0-1 Moreels, Yves 1.0 (2067)
9 Draidi, Ahmed 1.0 (2025) 1-0 Bielik, Frederic 1.0 (1497)
10 Lienart, Laurent 1.0 (1440) ½-½ Callier, Christophe 1.0 (1956)
11 Cornil, Etienne 1.0 (1935) 1-0 Delvaux, Guy 1.0 (1494)
12 Alessi, David 1.0 (1846) 1-0 D'Elia, Michele 1.0 (1317)
13 Liemans, Mike 1.0 (1296) ½-½ Henrotte, Corentin 1.0 (1799)
14 Godry, Adelin 1.0 (1777) 1-0 De Nys, Noa 1.0 (1261)
15 Leroy, Alex 1.0 (1229) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 1.0 (1772)
16 Desinte, David 1.5 (1767) ½-½ Wuillaume, Nathan 1.0 (1215)
17 Solis Calancha, Jordi 1.0 (1554) 0-1 Micheli, Tristan 1.0 (1168)
18 Yoro, Samuel 1.0 (1544) 1-0 Keller, Louison 1.0 (1126)
19 Shytaj, Gentian 1.0 (1121) 0-1 Oliphant, Tim 0.5 (1531)
20 Jadoul, Mathys 0.5 (1061) 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 0.5 (0)
21 Goblet, Gilles 0.5 (1721) 1-0 Bara, Gloria 0.0 (1112)
22 Nuyts, Samuel 0.0 (0) 1-0 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0)
23 Dupont, Guillaume 0.0 (0) 0-1 Szwec, Yann 0.0 (0)
24 Stenmans, Guillaume 0.0 (0) 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 0.0 (0)
25 Lienart, Jeanne 0.0 (0) 1-0 Xu, Didier 0.0 (0)
26 Wanty, Maxim 0.0 (0) 1-0 Nuyts, Eliott 0.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Godart, Francois 3.0 (2410) 1-0 Mastalerz, Xavier 3.0 (2178)
2 Claesen, Pieter 3.0 (2299) 0-1 Capone, Nicola 3.0 (2346)
3 Faybish, Nimrod 3.0 (2203) 0-1 Wiley, Tom 2.5 (2167)
4 Godry, Adelin 2.0 (1777) 0-1 Soubirou, Oriane 2.0 (2102)
5 Mueller, Martin 2.0 (2075) 1-0 Desinte, David 2.0 (1767)
6 Moreels, Yves 2.0 (2067) 0-1 Scaillet, Timothe 2.0 (1584)
7 Depauw, Christian 2.0 (2048) 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 2.0 (1759)
8 Heldenbergh, Nils 2.0 (1772) 0-1 Draidi, Ahmed 2.0 (2025)
9 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 2.0 (1630) 0-1 Cornil, Etienne 2.0 (1935)
10 Yoro, Samuel 2.0 (1544) 1-0 Ouaki, Mark 2.0 (1923)
11 Micheli, Tristan 2.0 (1168) 0-1 Alessi, David 2.0 (1846)
12 Oliphant, Tim 1.5 (1531) 0-1 Herman, Jean 1.5 (2210)
13 Callier, Christophe 1.5 (1956) 1-0 Liemans, Mike 1.5 (1296)
14 Henrotte, Corentin 1.5 (1799) 1-0 Lienart, Laurent 1.5 (1440)
15 Wuillaume, Nathan 1.5 (1215) 1-0 Goblet, Gilles 1.5 (1721)
16 Jadoul, Mathys 1.5 (1061) 0-1 Henrotte, Christian 1.5 (1593)
17 Keller, Louison 1.0 (1126) 0-1 Solis Calancha, Jordi 1.0 (1554)
18 Bielik, Frederic 1.0 (1497) 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 1.0 (1121)
19 Delvaux, Guy 1.0 (1494) 0-1 Lienart, Jeanne 1.0 (0)
20 D'Elia, Michele 1.0 (1317) 1-0 Nuyts, Samuel 1.0 (0)
21 De Nys, Noa 1.0 (1261) 1-0 Wanty, Maxim 1.0 (0)
22 Hauchamps, Maxime 1.0 (0) 1-0 Leroy, Alex 1.0 (1229)
23 Szwec, Yann 1.0 (0) 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 0.5 (0)
24 Bara, Gloria 0.0 (1112) 1-0 Nuyts, Eliott 0.0 (0)
25 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0-1 Stenmans, Guillaume 0.0 (0)
26 Xu, Didier 0.0 (0) 1-0 Dupont, Guillaume 0.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Capone, Nicola 4.0 (2346) 0-1 Godart, Francois 4.0 (2410)
2 Wiley, Tom 3.5 (2167) 1-0 Claesen, Pieter 3.0 (2299)
3 Draidi, Ahmed 3.0 (2025) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 3.0 (2203)
4 Mastalerz, Xavier 3.0 (2178) 1-0 Cornil, Etienne 3.0 (1935)
5 Soubirou, Oriane 3.0 (2102) 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 3.0 (1544)
6 Alessi, David 3.0 (1846) 0-1 Mueller, Martin 3.0 (2075)
7 Scaillet, Timothe 3.0 (1584) 0-1 Depauw, Christian 3.0 (2048)
8 Herman, Jean 2.5 (2210) 1-0 Henrotte, Corentin 2.5 (1799)
9 Henrotte, Christian 2.5 (1593) 0-1 Callier, Christophe 2.5 (1956)
10 Ouaki, Mark 2.0 (1923) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 2.5 (1215)
11 Solis Calancha, Jordi 2.0 (1554) 0-1 Moreels, Yves 2.0 (2067)
12 D'Elia, Michele 2.0 (1317) 0-1 Godry, Adelin 2.0 (1777)
13 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 (1121) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 2.0 (1772)
14 Desinte, David 2.0 (1767) 1-0 De Nys, Noa 2.0 (1261)
15 Anciaux, Adrien 2.0 (1759) 1-0 Micheli, Tristan 2.0 (1168)
16 Lienart, Jeanne 2.0 (0) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 2.0 (1630)
17 Goblet, Gilles 1.5 (1721) 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 2.0 (0)
18 Liemans, Mike 1.5 (1296) 0-1 Oliphant, Tim 1.5 (1531)
19 Lienart, Laurent 1.5 (1440) 1-0 Jadoul, Mathys 1.5 (1061)
20 Raptis, Filippos 1.5 (0) ½-½ Bielik, Frederic 1.0 (1497)
21 Nuyts, Samuel 1.0 (0) 1-0 Delvaux, Guy 1.0 (1494)
22 Leroy, Alex 1.0 (1229) 0-1 Szwec, Yann 1.0 (0)
23 Stenmans, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 0-1 Keller, Louison 1.0 (1126)
24 Wanty, Maxim 1.0 (0) 1-0 Bara, Gloria 1.0 (1112)
25 Nuyts, Eliott 0.0 (0) 0-1 Xu, Didier 1.0 (0)
26 Dupont, Guillaume 0.0 (0) 1-0 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Godart, Francois 5.0 (2410) 1-0 Wiley, Tom 4.5 (2167)
2 Mueller, Martin 4.0 (2075) ½-½ Capone, Nicola 4.0 (2346)
3 Faybish, Nimrod 4.0 (2203) 0-1 Soubirou, Oriane 4.0 (2102)
4 Depauw, Christian 4.0 (2048) 1-0 Mastalerz, Xavier 4.0 (2178)
5 Callier, Christophe 3.5 (1956) ½-½ Herman, Jean 3.5 (2210)
6 Claesen, Pieter 3.0 (2299) 1-0 Desinte, David 3.0 (1767)
7 Moreels, Yves 3.0 (2067) 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 3.0 (1544)
8 Draidi, Ahmed 3.0 (2025) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 3.0 (1759)
9 Cornil, Etienne 3.0 (1935) 1-0 Scaillet, Timothe 3.0 (1584)
10 Heldenbergh, Nils 3.0 (1772) 1-0 Ouaki, Mark 3.0 (1923)
11 Hauchamps, Maxime 3.0 (0) 0-1 Alessi, David 3.0 (1846)
12 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 3.0 (1630) 1-0 Godry, Adelin 3.0 (1777)
13 Henrotte, Corentin 2.5 (1799) 0-1 Henrotte, Christian 2.5 (1593)
14 Wuillaume, Nathan 2.5 (1215) 1-0 Lienart, Laurent 2.5 (1440)
15 Oliphant, Tim 2.5 (1531) 0-1 Solis Calancha, Jordi 2.0 (1554)
16 Raptis, Filippos 2.0 (0) 1-0 D'Elia, Michele 2.0 (1317)
17 De Nys, Noa 2.0 (1261) 0-1 Lienart, Jeanne 2.0 (0)
18 Micheli, Tristan 2.0 (1168) 0-1 Wanty, Maxim 2.0 (0)
19 Szwec, Yann 2.0 (0) 1-0 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 (1121)
20 Xu, Didier 2.0 (0) 0-1 Nuyts, Samuel 2.0 (0)
21 Keller, Louison 2.0 (1126) 1-0 Liemans, Mike 1.5 (1296)
22 Bielik, Frederic 1.5 (1497) 1-0 Goblet, Gilles 1.5 (1721)
23 Delvaux, Guy 1.0 (1494) 1-0 Jadoul, Mathys 1.5 (1061)
24 Dupont, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 1-0 Leroy, Alex 1.0 (1229)
25 Bara, Gloria 1.0 (1112) 1-0 Stenmans, Guillaume 1.0 (0)
26 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0-1 Nuyts, Eliott 0.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Depauw, Christian 5.0 (2048) 0-1 Godart, Francois 6.0 (2410)
2 Soubirou, Oriane 5.0 (2102) 0-1 Capone, Nicola 4.5 (2346)
3 Wiley, Tom 4.5 (2167) 0-1 Mueller, Martin 4.5 (2075)
4 Anciaux, Adrien 4.0 (1759) ½-½ Claesen, Pieter 4.0 (2299)
5 Herman, Jean 4.0 (2210) 1-0 Cornil, Etienne 4.0 (1935)
6 Callier, Christophe 4.0 (1956) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 4.0 (2203)
7 Mastalerz, Xavier 4.0 (2178) ½-½ Heldenbergh, Nils 4.0 (1772)
8 Alessi, David 4.0 (1846) 0-1 Moreels, Yves 4.0 (2067)
9 Henrotte, Christian 3.5 (1593) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1630)
10 Godry, Adelin 3.0 (1777) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.5 (1215)
11 Lienart, Jeanne 3.0 (0) 0-1 Draidi, Ahmed 3.0 (2025)
12 Ouaki, Mark 3.0 (1923) 1-0 Keller, Louison 3.0 (1126)
13 Desinte, David 3.0 (1767) 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 3.0 (0)
14 Nuyts, Samuel 3.0 (0) 0-1 Scaillet, Timothe 3.0 (1584)
15 Solis Calancha, Jordi 3.0 (1554) 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 3.0 (0)
16 Yoro, Samuel 3.0 (1544) 1-0 Szwec, Yann 3.0 (0)
17 Wanty, Maxim 3.0 (0) 0-1 Henrotte, Corentin 2.5 (1799)
18 Lienart, Laurent 2.5 (1440) 0-1 Oliphant, Tim 2.5 (1531)
19 D'Elia, Michele 2.0 (1317) ½-½ Bielik, Frederic 2.5 (1497)
20 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 (1121) 0-1 Delvaux, Guy 2.0 (1494)
21 Bara, Gloria 2.0 (1112) 1-0 De Nys, Noa 2.0 (1261)
22 Micheli, Tristan 2.0 (1168) 1-0 Xu, Didier 2.0 (0)
23 Jadoul, Mathys 1.5 (1061) 1-0 Dupont, Guillaume 2.0 (0)
24 Goblet, Gilles 1.5 (1721) 1-0 Liemans, Mike 1.5 (1296)
25 Nuyts, Eliott 1.0 (0) 1-0 Stenmans, Guillaume 1.0 (0)
26 Leroy, Alex 1.0 (1229) 1-0 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 8 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Godart, Francois 7.0 (2410) 1-0 Mueller, Martin 5.5 (2075)
2 Capone, Nicola 5.5 (2346) ½-½ Herman, Jean 5.0 (2210)
3 Faybish, Nimrod 5.0 (2203) 1-0 Depauw, Christian 5.0 (2048)
4 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 5.0 (1630) 0-1 Soubirou, Oriane 5.0 (2102)
5 Moreels, Yves 5.0 (2067) 0-1 Claesen, Pieter 4.5 (2299)
6 Wiley, Tom 4.5 (2167) ½-½ Mastalerz, Xavier 4.5 (2178)
7 Heldenbergh, Nils 4.5 (1772) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 (1759)
8 Draidi, Ahmed 4.0 (2025) 0-1 Godry, Adelin 4.0 (1777)
9 Scaillet, Timothe 4.0 (1584) 0-1 Callier, Christophe 4.0 (1956)
10 Cornil, Etienne 4.0 (1935) 1-0 Solis Calancha, Jordi 4.0 (1554)
11 Hauchamps, Maxime 4.0 (0) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 4.0 (1923)
12 Yoro, Samuel 4.0 (1544) 1-0 Alessi, David 4.0 (1846)
13 Henrotte, Corentin 3.5 (1799) 1-0 Oliphant, Tim 3.5 (1531)
14 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.5 (1215) 0-1 Henrotte, Christian 3.5 (1593)
15 Szwec, Yann 3.0 (0) 1-0 Desinte, David 3.0 (1767)
16 Bielik, Frederic 3.0 (1497) 0-1 Lienart, Jeanne 3.0 (0)
17 Delvaux, Guy 3.0 (1494) 1-0 Wanty, Maxim 3.0 (0)
18 Raptis, Filippos 3.0 (0) 0-1 Micheli, Tristan 3.0 (1168)
19 Keller, Louison 3.0 (1126) 0-1 Bara, Gloria 3.0 (1112)
20 Goblet, Gilles 2.5 (1721) 1-0 Nuyts, Samuel 3.0 (0)
21 Jadoul, Mathys 2.5 (1061) 0-1 D'Elia, Michele 2.5 (1317)
22 De Nys, Noa 2.0 (1261) 0-1 Lienart, Laurent 2.5 (1440)
23 Xu, Didier 2.0 (0) 0-1 Leroy, Alex 2.0 (1229)
24 Nuyts, Eliott 2.0 (0) 1-0 Dupont, Guillaume 2.0 (0)
25 Stenmans, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 (1121)
26 Liemans, Mike 1.5 (1296) 1-0 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 9 (22/09/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Faybish, Nimrod 6.0 (2203) 0-1 Godart, Francois 8.0 (2410)
2 Anciaux, Adrien 5.5 (1759) 0-1 Capone, Nicola 6.0 (2346)
3 Mueller, Martin 5.5 (2075) ½-½ Soubirou, Oriane 6.0 (2102)
4 Claesen, Pieter 5.5 (2299) ½-½ Herman, Jean 5.5 (2210)
5 Mastalerz, Xavier 5.0 (2178) 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 5.0 (1544)
6 Ouaki, Mark 5.0 (1923) 1-0 Wiley, Tom 5.0 (2167)
7 Godry, Adelin 5.0 (1777) ½-½ Moreels, Yves 5.0 (2067)
8 Depauw, Christian 5.0 (2048) ½-½ Cornil, Etienne 5.0 (1935)
9 Callier, Christophe 5.0 (1956) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 5.0 (1630)
10 Henrotte, Christian 4.5 (1593) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 4.5 (1772)
11 Alessi, David 4.0 (1846) 0-1 Henrotte, Corentin 4.5 (1799)
12 Micheli, Tristan 4.0 (1168) 0-1 Draidi, Ahmed 4.0 (2025)
13 Lienart, Jeanne 4.0 (0) 1-0 Scaillet, Timothe 4.0 (1584)
14 Solis Calancha, Jordi 4.0 (1554) 1-0 Hauchamps, Maxime 4.0 (0)
15 Bara, Gloria 4.0 (1112) 0-1 Delvaux, Guy 4.0 (1494)
16 Oliphant, Tim 3.5 (1531) 0-1 Szwec, Yann 4.0 (0)
17 Lienart, Laurent 3.5 (1440) 0-1 Goblet, Gilles 3.5 (1721)
18 D'Elia, Michele 3.5 (1317) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.5 (1215)
19 Wanty, Maxim 3.0 (0) 0-1 Bielik, Frederic 3.0 (1497)
20 Leroy, Alex 3.0 (1229) 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 3.0 (0)
21 Nuyts, Samuel 3.0 (0) 0-1 Keller, Louison 3.0 (1126)
22 Shytaj, Gentian 3.0 (1121) 0-1 Nuyts, Eliott 3.0 (0)
23 Liemans, Mike 2.5 (1296) 0-1 Jadoul, Mathys 2.5 (1061)
24 Dupont, Guillaume 2.0 (0) 0-1 De Nys, Noa 2.0 (1261)
25 Stenmans, Guillaume 1.0 (0) ½-½ Xu, Didier 2.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Desinte, David 3.0 (1767) 0 Absent    
Haut de page

IM Godart, Francois (Rank: 1)

Classement1
SexeM
Matricule71757
Elo2427
Matricule FIDE208078
Elo FIDE2410
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 N - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
4 1      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.79 +0.21
5 1 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 N - 1 5.0 0.59 +0.41
6 1 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.80 +0.20
7 1      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 N v 1 7.0 0.90 +0.10
8 1      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 B v 1 8.0 0.88 +0.12
9 1      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 N v 1 9.0 0.77 +0.23
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2066 52.5 Total 9.0 7.43 +1.57
Haut de page
IM Capone, Nicola (Rank: 2)

Classement2
SexeM
Matricule60369
Elo2287
Matricule FIDE224715
Elo FIDE2346
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 2      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 B - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
4 2 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.57 +0.43
5 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 B - 0 4.0 0.41 -0.41
6 2      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 N - ½ 4.5 0.83 -0.33
7 2      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 N - 1 5.5 0.80 +0.20
8 2 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 B ^ ½ 6.0 0.68 -0.18
9 2      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 N v 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2043 53.0 Total 7.0 6.89 +0.11
Haut de page
Soubirou, Oriane (Rank: 8)

Classement3
SexeF
Matricule15150
Elo2127
Matricule FIDE686034
Elo FIDE2102
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(239) Boitsfort
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
3 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 B - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 4      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 N - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
5 5      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 N - 1 5.0 0.36 +0.64
7 2 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 B - 0 5.0 0.20 -0.20
8 4      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 N v 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
9 3      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 N - ½ 6.5 0.54 -0.04
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1890 53.0 Total 6.5 5.75 +0.75
Haut de page
Faybish, Nimrod (Rank: 5)

Classement4
SexeM
Matricule79197
Elo2206
Matricule FIDE202142
Elo FIDE2203
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 3 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.55 -0.55
5 3      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 N v 1 4.0 0.73 +0.27
6 3      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 B - 0 4.0 0.64 -0.64
7 6      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.81 +0.19
8 3      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 B - 1 6.0 0.71 +0.29
9 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 B - 0 6.0 0.23 -0.23
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1964 50.5 Total 6.0 6.43 -0.43
Haut de page
Mueller, Martin (Rank: 9)

Classement5
SexeM
Matricule50293
Elo2049
Matricule FIDE4649974
Elo FIDE2075
Paysger  (ger)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 7 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 N - ½ 2.0 0.32 +0.18
4 5      Desinte, David BEL 1767 3.0 B v 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
5 6      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.79 +0.21
6 2 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 B - ½ 4.5 0.17 +0.33
7 3 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 N - 1 5.5 0.37 +0.63
8 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 N - 0 5.5 0.12 -0.12
9 3      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 B ^ ½ 6.0 0.46 +0.04
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1963 48.0 Total 6.0 4.93 +1.07
Haut de page
Mastalerz, Xavier (Rank: 6)

Classement6
SexeM
Matricule80209
Elo2228
Matricule FIDE208310
Elo FIDE2178
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 5      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 N - 0 3.0 0.21 -0.21
5 4      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
6 4      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 N - 0 4.0 0.68 -0.68
7 7      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
8 6 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 N - ½ 5.0 0.52 -0.02
9 5      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1846 51.5 Total 6.0 6.80 -0.80
Haut de page
IM Claesen, Pieter (Rank: 3)

Classement7
SexeM
Matricule73059
Elo2307
Matricule FIDE200727
Elo FIDE2299
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
4 2 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 B - 0 3.0 0.43 -0.43
5 2 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.68 -0.68
6 6      Desinte, David BEL 1767 3.0 B ^ 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 4      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
8 5      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 N - 1 5.5 0.79 +0.21
9 4 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 B ^ ½ 6.0 0.62 -0.12
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1953 46.0 Total 6.0 7.11 -1.11
Haut de page
FM Herman, Jean (Rank: 4)

Classement8
SexeM
Matricule73296
Elo2269
Matricule FIDE263036
Elo FIDE2210
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.84 -0.84
3 7      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 B - ½ 1.5 0.68 -0.18
4 12      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 N ^ 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 8      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 B - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
6 5      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 N - ½ 4.0 0.81 -0.31
7 5      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 B - 1 5.0 0.83 +0.17
8 2 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 N - ½ 5.5 0.32 +0.18
9 4 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 N ^ ½ 6.0 0.38 +0.12
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1928 49.5 Total 6.0 6.62 -0.62
Haut de page
Damlakhi, Mahmoud (Rank: 23)

Classement9
SexeM
Matricule17189
Elo1983
Matricule FIDE255394
Elo FIDE1630
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 5      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 9      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
5 16      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 12      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.30 +0.70
7 9      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 N - 1 5.0 0.55 +0.45
8 4      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 B v 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
9 9      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 N - 1 6.0 0.13 +0.87
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1938 44.5 Total 6.0 3.20 +2.80
Haut de page
Ouaki, Mark (Rank: 15)

Classement10
SexeM
Matricule18047
Elo1870
Matricule FIDE257460
Elo FIDE1923
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 B - 1 2.0 0.16 +0.84
3 3 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.09 -0.09
4 10      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.91 -0.91
5 10      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 10      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 N ^ 0 3.0 0.70 -0.70
7 12      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 11      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 6 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.20 +0.80
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1674 42.5 Total 6.0 5.74 +0.26
Haut de page
Depauw, Christian (Rank: 11)

Classement11
SexeM
Matricule79294
Elo2089
Matricule FIDE203440
Elo FIDE2048
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 N - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
4 7      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 B - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
5 7      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 4      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.32 +0.68
7 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 B - 0 5.0 0.10 -0.10
8 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 N ^ 0 5.0 0.29 -0.29
9 8      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 B - ½ 5.5 0.65 -0.15
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1904 52.0 Total 5.5 5.11 +0.39
Haut de page
Anciaux, Adrien (Rank: 21)

Classement12
SexeM
Matricule17648
Elo1608
Matricule FIDE257931
Elo FIDE1759
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.14 +0.86
3 4      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 7      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
5 15      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 8      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.18 +0.82
7 4 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 B - ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
8 7      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 N - 1 5.5 0.48 +0.52
9 2 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 B - 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1991 47.5 Total 5.5 3.04 +2.46
Haut de page
Cornil, Etienne (Rank: 14)

Classement13
SexeM
Matricule35556
Elo1944
Matricule FIDE201898
Elo FIDE1935
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 11      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 9      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
5 4      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
6 9      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.89 +0.11
7 5 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.17 -0.17
8 10      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.91 +0.09
9 8      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 N - ½ 5.5 0.35 +0.15
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1802 50.5 Total 5.5 5.30 +0.20
Haut de page
Moreels, Yves (Rank: 10)

Classement14
SexeM
Matricule62154
Elo2093
Matricule FIDE202517
Elo FIDE2067
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(951) Lasne-Waterloo
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.86 -0.86
3 8      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 B ^ 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
5 11      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 7      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 8      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.78 +0.22
8 5 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.21 -0.21
9 7      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 N v ½ 5.5 0.84 -0.34
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1685 43.0 Total 5.5 7.29 -1.79
Haut de page
Heldenbergh, Nils (Rank: 19)

Classement15
SexeM
Matricule14450
Elo1876
Matricule FIDE246387
Elo FIDE1772
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
3 15      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 8      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
5 13      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 10      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.30 +0.70
7 7      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 N - ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
8 7      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 B - 0 4.5 0.52 -0.52
9 10      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 N - 1 5.5 0.73 +0.27
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1741 44.5 Total 5.5 4.70 +0.80
Haut de page
Godry, Adelin (Rank: 18)

Classement16
SexeM
Matricule12806
Elo1881
Matricule FIDE236780
Elo FIDE1777
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 14      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 4      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 B - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
5 12      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 12      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.70 -0.70
7 10      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 8      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 N ^ 1 5.0 0.19 +0.81
9 7      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 B - ½ 5.5 0.16 +0.34
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1727 44.0 Total 5.5 4.94 +0.56
Haut de page
Henrotte, Corentin (Rank: 17)

Classement17
SexeM
Matricule10295
Elo1833
Matricule FIDE232530
Elo FIDE1799
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 13      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 N - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
4 14      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 B - 1 2.5 0.90 +0.10
5 8 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 N - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 13      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 B - 0 2.5 0.76 -0.76
7 17      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
8 13      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 B ^ 1 4.5 0.83 +0.17
9 11      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 N - 1 5.5 0.43 +0.57
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1727 35.0 Total 5.5 5.85 -0.35
Haut de page
FM Wiley, Tom (Rank: 7)

Classement18
SexeM
Matricule95672
Elo2162
Matricule FIDE401765
Elo FIDE2167
Payseng  (eng)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Desinte, David BEL 1767 3.0 B - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 6      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 N - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 N ^ 1 3.5 0.45 +0.55
5 2 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 B ^ 1 4.5 0.32 +0.68
6 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 N v 0 4.5 0.20 -0.20
7 3      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 B ^ 0 4.5 0.63 -0.63
8 6      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 B - ½ 5.0 0.48 +0.02
9 6      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.80 -0.80
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1970 48.5 Total 5.0 5.64 -0.64
Haut de page
Callier, Christophe (Rank: 13)

Classement19
SexeM
Matricule66681
Elo2005
Matricule FIDE203270
Elo FIDE1956
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(951) Lasne-Waterloo
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 B - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 10      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 N - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
4 13      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 B - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 9      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 N - 1 3.5 0.90 +0.10
6 5 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 B - ½ 4.0 0.19 +0.31
7 6      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.19 -0.19
8 9      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.90 +0.10
9 9      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.87 -0.87
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1713 42.5 Total 5.0 5.90 -0.90
Haut de page
Yoro, Samuel (Rank: 27)

Classement20
SexeM
Matricule13368
Elo1661
Matricule FIDE242543
Elo FIDE1544
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1 IM Godart, Francois BEL 2410 9.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 14      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 18      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 B ^ 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 10      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.09 +0.91
5 5      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 7      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 16      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 12      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 B - 1 5.0 0.15 +0.85
9 5      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1950 50.0 Total 5.0 3.32 +1.68
Haut de page
Draidi, Ahmed (Rank: 12)

Classement21
SexeM
Matricule67032
Elo1999
Matricule FIDE208612
Elo FIDE2025
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 9      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 8      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 N - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
5 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.27 -0.27
6 8      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 B - 0 3.0 0.82 -0.82
7 11      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 8      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.81 -0.81
9 12      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1616 45.5 Total 5.0 7.31 -2.31
Haut de page
Solis Calancha, Jordi (Rank: 26)

Classement22
SexeM
Matricule17688
Elo1587
Matricule FIDE24515787
Elo FIDE1554
Paysesp  (esp)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 17      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.91 -0.91
4 17      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 11      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 15      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 N - 1 3.0 0.53 +0.47
7 15      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 B ^ 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 10      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 N - 0 4.0 0.09 -0.09
9 14      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1645 38.5 Total 5.0 5.37 -0.37
Haut de page
Lienart, Jeanne (Rank: 45)

Classement23
SexeF
Matricule14623
Elo0
Matricule FIDE261769
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(521) Tournai
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 25      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 19      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 16      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 17      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 11      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 16      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
9 13      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 B - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1572 39.5 Total 5.0 1.14 +3.86
Haut de page
Szwec, Yann (Rank: 50)

Classement24
SexeM
Matricule21020
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265551
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 23      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 23      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 22      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 N v 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
6 19      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 16      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 15      Desinte, David BEL 1767 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
9 16      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 N - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1421 32.0 Total 5.0 1.56 +3.44
Haut de page
Delvaux, Guy (Rank: 30)

Classement25
SexeM
Matricule82856
Elo1406
Matricule FIDE215376
Elo FIDE1494
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 17      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 11      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 19      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 21      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
6 23      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 20      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 N ^ 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
8 17      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 15      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.91 +0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1487 35.0 Total 5.0 6.57 -1.57
Haut de page
Henrotte, Christian (Rank: 24)

Classement26
SexeM
Matricule98146
Elo1654
Matricule FIDE232521
Elo FIDE1593
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 8      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 B - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 16      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 N v 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 9      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 B - 0 2.5 0.10 -0.10
6 13      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 N - 1 3.5 0.24 +0.76
7 9      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 B - 0 3.5 0.45 -0.45
8 14      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 N ^ 1 4.5 0.91 +0.09
9 10      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 B - 0 4.5 0.27 -0.27
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1696 45.5 Total 4.5 3.97 +0.53
Haut de page
D'Elia, Michele (Rank: 32)

Classement27
SexeF
Matricule99273
Elo1428
Matricule FIDE260193
Elo FIDE1317
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Mastalerz, Xavier BEL 2178 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 12      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 20      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 12      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 16      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 19      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 B - ½ 2.5 0.26 +0.24
8 21      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 N ^ 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
9 18      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 B - 1 4.5 0.64 +0.36
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1595 38.5 Total 4.5 4.71 -0.21
Haut de page
Goblet, Gilles (Rank: 22)

Classement28
SexeM
Matricule19665
Elo0
Matricule FIDE260207
Elo FIDE1721
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 B - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 13      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 N - 0 0.5 0.68 -0.68
3 21      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 B ^ 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 15      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 N v 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
5 17      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
6 22      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 N ^ 0 1.5 0.78 -0.78
7 24      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 B - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
8 20      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
9 17      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 N ^ 1 4.5 0.84 +0.16
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1357 32.5 Total 4.5 7.82 -3.32
Haut de page
Scaillet, Timothe (Rank: 25)

Classement29
SexeM
Matricule60044
Elo1529
Matricule FIDE220574
Elo FIDE1584
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.32 +0.68
3 6 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 B v 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 6      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 N v 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 7      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 9      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.11 -0.11
7 14      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 9      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.10 -0.10
9 13      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1982 42.0 Total 4.0 3.53 +0.47
Haut de page
Alessi, David (Rank: 16)

Classement30
SexeM
Matricule60389
Elo1812
Matricule FIDE201065
Elo FIDE1846
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 12      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 11      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 6      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.21 -0.21
6 11      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 8      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.22 -0.22
8 12      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.85 -0.85
9 11      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.57 -0.57
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1752 41.5 Total 4.0 5.61 -1.61
Haut de page
Hauchamps, Maxime (Rank: 44)

Classement31
SexeM
Matricule20540
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264865
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 24      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 22      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 17      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 11      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 B v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 13      Desinte, David BEL 1767 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 11      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 14      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1639 35.0 Total 4.0 1.14 +2.86
Haut de page
Micheli, Tristan (Rank: 37)

Classement32
SexeM
Matricule14027
Elo1186
Matricule FIDE249351
Elo FIDE1168
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Depauw, Christian BEL 2048 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 17      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.09 +0.91
4 11      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 15      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 18      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 22      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
8 18      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 12      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1846 39.5 Total 4.0 4.09 -0.09
Haut de page
Raptis, Filippos (Rank: 48)

Classement33
SexeM
Matricule20846
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264903
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 14      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 B - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
3 20      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 N v 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
4 23      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
5 20      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 B ^ ½ 2.0 0.08 +0.42
6 16      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 B v 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 15      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 18      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 20      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1386 38.5 Total 4.0 1.14 +2.86
Haut de page
Keller, Louison (Rank: 38)

Classement34
SexeM
Matricule15221
Elo1306
Matricule FIDE249084
Elo FIDE1126
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 18      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1544 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 17      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 23      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 21      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 B - 1 3.0 0.28 +0.72
7 12      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 N v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 19      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.52 -0.52
9 21      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1575 35.0 Total 4.0 3.88 +0.12
Haut de page
Bielik, Frederic (Rank: 29)

Classement35
SexeM
Matricule99747
Elo1491
Matricule FIDE248266
Elo FIDE1497
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
3 9      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2025 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 18      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.91 -0.91
5 20      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
6 22      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 B ^ 1 2.5 0.22 +0.78
7 19      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 N - ½ 3.0 0.74 -0.24
8 16      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 B v 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
9 19      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1599 39.0 Total 4.0 5.70 -1.70
Haut de page
Bara, Gloria (Rank: 40)

Classement36
SexeF
Matricule16833
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE254428
Elo FIDE1112
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1935 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
3 21      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 24      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 B ^ 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
5 24      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
6 25      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 21      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.30 +0.70
8 19      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.48 +0.52
9 15      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.09 -0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1505 34.5 Total 4.0 3.88 +0.12
Haut de page
Nuyts, Eliott (Rank: 46)

Classement37
SexeM
Matricule21459
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Desinte, David BEL 1767 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 26      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 24      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
5 25      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
6 26      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 1.0 N ^ 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
7 25      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 24      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 22      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1307 23.0 Total 4.0 2.82 +1.18
Haut de page
Wuillaume, Nathan (Rank: 36)

Classement38
SexeM
Matricule18828
Elo1266
Matricule FIDE260231
Elo FIDE1215
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Moreels, Yves BEL 2067 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 16      Desinte, David BEL 1767 3.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
4 15      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 B ^ 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
5 10      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 N - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 14      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 B v 1 3.5 0.22 +0.78
7 10      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 N - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
8 14      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 B v 0 3.5 0.09 -0.09
9 18      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.36 -0.36
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1700 38.5 Total 3.5 1.99 +1.51
Haut de page
Oliphant, Tim (Rank: 28)

Classement39
SexeM
Matricule12390
Elo1555
Matricule FIDE427381
Elo FIDE1531
Payseng  (eng)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2 IM Capone, Nicola BEL 2346 7.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 15      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
3 19      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 N - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 12 FM Herman, Jean BEL 2210 6.0 B ^ 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 18      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 N - 1 2.5 0.79 +0.21
6 15      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 B - 0 2.5 0.47 -0.47
7 18      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 N v 1 3.5 0.62 +0.38
8 13      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 N - 0 3.5 0.17 -0.17
9 16      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.5 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1603 41.0 Total 3.5 4.97 -1.47
Haut de page
Lienart, Laurent (Rank: 31)

Classement40
SexeM
Matricule60400
Elo1440
Matricule FIDE227463
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(521) Tournai
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2203 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 1.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 10      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 B - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
4 14      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 N - 0 1.5 0.10 -0.10
5 19      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 B - 1 2.5 0.91 +0.09
6 14      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 N - 0 2.5 0.78 -0.78
7 18      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 B - 0 2.5 0.38 -0.38
8 22      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 N - 1 3.5 0.73 +0.27
9 17      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 B v 0 3.5 0.16 -0.16
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1593 35.5 Total 3.5 4.14 -0.64
Haut de page
Jadoul, Mathys (Rank: 41)

Classement41
SexeM
Matricule17129
Elo1164
Matricule FIDE262030
Elo FIDE1061
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1923 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 15      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
3 20      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 16      Henrotte, Christian BEL 1593 4.5 B - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 19      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 N - 0 1.5 0.09 -0.09
6 23      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 N - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 B v 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
8 21      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 B ^ 0 2.5 0.19 -0.19
9 23      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 N - 1 3.5 0.21 +0.79
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1513 35.5 Total 3.5 2.65 +0.85
Haut de page
Desinte, David (Rank: 20)

Classement42
SexeM
Matricule66800
Elo1762
Matricule FIDE207276
Elo FIDE1767
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 16      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 B - ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
4 5      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 N v 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
5 14      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6 IM Claesen, Pieter BEL 2299 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 13      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
8 15      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
9        Absent           0 3.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1803 36.5 Total 3.0 4.90 -1.90
Haut de page
Wanty, Maxim (Rank: 51)

Classement43
SexeM
Matricule16229
Elo0
Matricule FIDE252760
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 26      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 21      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 24      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
6 18      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 17      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 17      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 N v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 19      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1380 37.5 Total 3.0 1.14 +1.86
Haut de page
Shytaj, Gentian (Rank: 39)

Classement44
SexeM
Matricule17154
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259560
Elo FIDE1121
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 19      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 18      Bielik, Frederic BEL 1497 4.0 N v 1 2.0 0.09 +0.91
5 13      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 19      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 20      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
8 25      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 22      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 B v 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1650 36.0 Total 3.0 4.11 -1.11
Haut de page
Nuyts, Samuel (Rank: 47)

Classement45
SexeM
Matricule21468
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1759 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 20      D'Elia, Michele BEL 1317 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 21      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
6 20      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 14      Scaillet, Timothe BEL 1584 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 20      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 21      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 B v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1466 34.0 Total 3.0 1.56 +1.44
Haut de page
De Nys, Noa (Rank: 34)

Classement46
SexeM
Matricule17171
Elo1152
Matricule FIDE255912
Elo FIDE1261
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Soubirou, Oriane FRA 2102 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 14      Godry, Adelin BEL 1777 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 21      Wanty, Maxim BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 14      Desinte, David BEL 1767 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 17      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 21      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.70 -0.70
8 22      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 B - 0 2.0 0.27 -0.27
9 24      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 N ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1639 35.5 Total 3.0 4.89 -1.89
Haut de page
Leroy, Alex (Rank: 35)

Classement47
SexeM
Matricule19538
Elo1205
Matricule FIDE260541
Elo FIDE1229
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Mueller, Martin GER 2075 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 15      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1772 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 22      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 22      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
6 24      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
7 26      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
8 23      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 N v 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 20      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1923 34.0 Total 3.0 6.60 -3.60
Haut de page
Liemans, Mike (Rank: 33)

Classement48
SexeM
Matricule19050
Elo1388
Matricule FIDE260134
Elo FIDE1296
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(548) Caissa Europe
Categorie+20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7 FM Wiley, Tom ENG 2167 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 13      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
4 13      Callier, Christophe BEL 1956 5.0 N - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 18      Oliphant, Tim ENG 1531 3.5 B - 0 1.5 0.21 -0.21
6 21      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 N - 0 1.5 0.72 -0.72
7 24      Goblet, Gilles BEL 1721 4.5 N ^ 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
8 26      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
9 23      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 B v 0 2.5 0.79 -0.79
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1623 36.0 Total 2.5 3.88 -1.38
Haut de page
Xu, Didier (Rank: 52)

Classement49
SexeM
Matricule17127
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Solis Calancha, Jordi ESP 1554 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 25      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 26      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 25      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 20      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 B v 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 22      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1168 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
8 23      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
9 25      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1268 30.5 Total 2.5 2.82 -0.32
Haut de page
Dupont, Guillaume (Rank: 43)

Classement50
SexeM
Matricule20517
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Henrotte, Corentin BEL 1799 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 17      Delvaux, Guy BEL 1494 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 23      Szwec, Yann BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 26      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 26      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
6 24      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
7 23      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1061 3.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
8 24      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 N v 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 24      De Nys, Noa BEL 1261 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1368 32.5 Total 2.0 2.40 -0.40
Haut de page
Stenmans, Guillaume (Rank: 49)

Classement51
SexeM
Matricule21480
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1630 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1215 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 24      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 25      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 1.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 23      Keller, Louison BEL 1126 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 25      Bara, Gloria BEL 1112 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 25      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 25      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 1121 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
9 25      Xu, Didier BEL 0 2.5 B ^ ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1240 32.0 Total 1.5 2.40 -0.90
Haut de page
Boutefeu, Benjamin (Rank: 42)

Classement52
SexeM
Matricule21486
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Alessi, David BEL 1846 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Lienart, Laurent BEL 1440 3.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 25      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 1.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 26      Dupont, Guillaume BEL 0 2.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
6 26      Nuyts, Eliott BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
7 26      Leroy, Alex BEL 1229 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
8 26      Liemans, Mike BEL 1296 2.5 N ^ 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
9        Bye           1 1.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1452 23.5 Total 1.0 2.32 -2.32
Haut de page
Grille Américaine
Cl. Nom Rnk Elo Perf. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Cum. Buch S.B Vict. # N
1 Godart, Francois 1 2410 2927 9.0 20 N 1 13 B 1 3 N 1 6 B 1 2 N 1 18 B 1 11 N 1 5 B 1 4 N 1 45.0 52.50 52.50 9 5
2 Capone, Nicola 2 2346 2321 7.0 39 B 1 19 N 1 11 B 1 7 N 1 1 B 0 5 N ½ 3 N 1 8 B ½ 12 N 1 37.0 53.00 38.00 6 5
3 Soubirou, Oriane 8 2102 2131 6.5 46 B 1 15 N 1 1 B 0 16 N 1 20 B 1 4 N 1 2 B 0 9 N 1 5 N ½ 34.5 53.00 34.00 6 5
4 Faybish, Nimrod 5 2203 2130 6.0 40 N 1 16 B 1 12 N 1 18 B 0 21 N 1 3 B 0 19 N 1 11 B 1 1 B 0 34.0 50.50 30.00 6 4
5 Mueller, Martin 9 2075 2139 6.0 47 N 1 26 B ½ 8 N ½ 42 B 1 30 N 1 2 B ½ 18 N 1 1 N 0 3 B ½ 33.0 48.50 27.50 4 5
6 Mastalerz, Xavier 6 2178 2058 6.0 27 B 1 17 N 1 9 B 1 1 N 0 13 B 1 11 N 0 15 B ½ 18 N ½ 20 B 1 32.5 51.50 31.75 5 4
7 Claesen, Pieter 3 2299 2151 6.0 35 N 1 30 B 1 10 N 1 2 B 0 18 N 0 42 B 1 12 N ½ 14 N 1 8 B ½ 32.0 46.50 28.75 5 5
8 Herman, Jean 4 2210 2113 6.0 25 B 1 10 N 0 5 B ½ 39 N 1 17 B 1 19 N ½ 13 B 1 2 N ½ 7 N ½ 30.0 49.50 31.50 4 5
9 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 23 1630 1873 6.0 51 N 1 21 B 1 6 N 0 13 B 0 23 N 1 16 B 1 26 N 1 3 B 0 19 N 1 30.0 44.50 26.50 6 5
10 Ouaki, Mark 15 1923 1904 6.0 41 N 1 8 B 1 7 B 0 20 N 0 38 B 1 15 N 0 34 B 1 31 N 1 18 B 1 28.0 42.50 26.00 6 4
11 Depauw, Christian 11 2048 2055 5.5 32 N 1 22 B 1 2 N 0 12 B 1 29 N 1 6 B 1 1 B 0 4 N 0 13 B ½ 32.5 52.00 27.25 5 4
12 Anciaux, Adrien 21 1759 1981 5.5 45 N 1 14 B 1 4 B 0 11 N 0 32 B 1 21 N 1 7 B ½ 15 N 1 2 B 0 29.5 47.50 26.00 5 4
13 Cornil, Etienne 14 1935 1925 5.5 36 B 1 1 N 0 25 B 1 9 N 1 6 N 0 29 B 1 8 N 0 22 B 1 11 N ½ 28.5 50.50 26.75 5 5
14 Moreels, Yves 10 2067 1860 5.5 38 B 1 12 N 0 26 N 1 29 B 0 22 N 1 20 B 1 30 N 1 7 B 0 16 N ½ 28.5 43.00 24.75 5 5
15 Heldenbergh, Nils 19 1772 1823 5.5 23 N 1 3 B 0 47 N 1 21 B 0 44 N 1 10 B 1 6 N ½ 12 B 0 26 N 1 27.5 44.50 24.50 5 5
16 Godry, Adelin 18 1777 1803 5.5 31 B 1 4 N 0 46 B 1 3 B 0 27 N 1 9 N 0 38 B 1 21 N 1 14 B ½ 26.5 44.00 22.75 5 4
17 Henrotte, Corentin 17 1799 1745 5.5 50 N 1 6 B 0 48 N ½ 40 B 1 8 N 0 26 B 0 43 N 1 39 B 1 30 N 1 24.5 35.00 17.25 5 5
18 Wiley, Tom 7 2167 2079 5.0 48 N 1 42 B ½ 29 N 1 4 N 1 7 B 1 1 N 0 5 B 0 6 B ½ 10 N 0 32.0 49.00 23.25 4 5
19 Callier, Christophe 13 1956 1840 5.0 44 N 1 2 B 0 40 N ½ 48 B 1 26 N 1 8 B ½ 4 B 0 29 N 1 9 B 0 27.5 42.50 18.75 4 4
20 Yoro, Samuel 27 1544 1700 5.0 1 B 0 33 N 1 34 B 1 10 B 1 3 N 0 14 N 0 24 B 1 30 B 1 6 N 0 26.0 50.00 23.00 5 4
21 Draidi, Ahmed 12 2025 1774 5.0 34 B 1 9 N 0 35 B 1 15 N 1 4 B 0 12 B 0 23 N 1 16 B 0 32 N 1 26.0 45.50 22.50 5 4
22 Solis Calancha, Jordi 26 1554 1498 5.0 49 B 1 11 N 0 32 B 0 34 N 1 14 B 0 39 N 1 33 B 1 13 N 0 31 B 1 23.0 38.50 18.00 5 4
23 Lienart, Jeanne 45 0 1434 5.0 15 B 0 27 N 0 49 B 1 25 N 1 9 B 0 46 N 1 21 B 0 35 N 1 29 B 1 20.0 39.50 18.50 5 4
24 Szwec, Yann 50 0 1142 5.0 26 N 0 32 B 0 50 N 1 33 B 0 47 N 1 44 B 1 20 N 0 42 B 1 39 N 1 19.0 32.50 15.00 5 5
25 Delvaux, Guy 30 1494 1313 5.0 8 N 0 50 B 1 13 N 0 23 B 0 45 N 0 41 B 1 44 N 1 43 B 1 36 N 1 18.0 35.00 15.50 5 5
26 Henrotte, Christian 24 1593 1638 4.5 24 B 1 5 N ½ 14 B 0 41 N 1 19 B 0 17 N 1 9 B 0 38 N 1 15 B 0 25.0 45.50 20.50 4 4
27 D'Elia, Michele 32 1317 1297 4.5 6 N 0 23 B 1 30 N 0 45 B 1 16 B 0 33 N 0 35 B ½ 41 N 1 38 B 1 18.5 38.50 17.00 4 4
28 Goblet, Gilles 22 1721 1383 4.5 33 B ½ 29 N 0 36 B 1 38 N 0 31 B 0 35 N 0 48 B 1 45 B 1 40 N 1 17.5 32.50 15.00 4 4
29 Scaillet, Timothe 25 1584 1637 4.0 43 N 1 28 B 1 18 B 0 14 N 1 11 B 0 13 N 0 45 N 1 19 B 0 23 N 0 26.0 42.00 16.00 4 5
30 Alessi, David 16 1846 1681 4.0 52 B 1 7 N 0 27 B 1 32 N 1 5 B 0 31 N 1 14 B 0 20 N 0 17 B 0 26.0 41.00 13.00 4 4
31 Hauchamps, Maxime 44 0 1414 4.0 16 N 0 48 B 0 51 N 1 47 B 1 28 N 1 30 B 0 42 N 1 10 B 0 22 N 0 21.0 35.50 12.50 4 5
32 Micheli, Tristan 37 1168 1168 4.0 11 B 0 24 N 1 22 N 1 30 B 0 12 N 0 43 B 0 49 B 1 33 N 1 21 B 0 20.0 39.50 16.50 4 4
33 Raptis, Filippos 48 0 1189 4.0 28 N ½ 20 B 0 41 N 0 24 N 1 35 B ½ 27 B 1 22 N 0 32 B 0 47 N 1 18.0 38.50 16.75 3 5
34 Keller, Louison 38 1126 1145 4.0 21 N 0 43 B 1 20 N 0 22 B 0 51 N 1 48 B 1 10 N 0 36 B 0 45 N 1 18.0 35.00 10.00 4 5
35 Bielik, Frederic 29 1497 1330 4.0 7 B 0 36 N 1 21 N 0 44 B 0 33 N ½ 28 B 1 27 N ½ 23 B 0 43 N 1 17.0 39.00 15.75 3 5
36 Bara, Gloria 40 1112 1128 4.0 13 N 0 35 B 0 28 N 0 37 B 1 43 N 0 51 B 1 46 B 1 34 N 1 25 B 0 15.0 34.50 12.50 4 4
37 Nuyts, Eliott 46 0 538 4.0 42 N 0 47 B 0 43 N 0 36 N 0 49 B 0 52 N 1 51 B 1 50 B 1 44 N 1 10.0 23.00 7.00 4 5
38 Wuillaume, Nathan 36 1215 1384 3.5 14 N 0 51 B 1 42 N ½ 28 B 1 10 N 0 40 B 1 16 N 0 26 B 0 27 N 0 21.5 39.00 11.25 3 5
39 Oliphant, Tim 28 1531 1396 3.5 2 N 0 41 B ½ 44 N 1 8 B 0 48 N 1 22 B 0 40 N 1 17 N 0 24 B 0 19.0 41.00 10.75 3 5
40 Lienart, Laurent 31 1440 1392 3.5 4 B 0 52 N 1 19 B ½ 17 N 0 41 B 1 38 N 0 39 B 0 46 N 1 28 B 0 18.5 35.00 9.50 3 4
41 Jadoul, Mathys 41 1061 1160 3.5 10 B 0 39 N ½ 33 B 1 26 B 0 40 N 0 25 N 0 50 B 1 27 B 0 48 N 1 15.0 35.50 10.25 3 4
42 Desinte, David 20 1767 1561 3.0 37 B 1 18 N ½ 38 B ½ 5 N 0 46 B 1 7 N 0 31 B 0 24 N 0 A 21.5 40.50 11.25 2 4
43 Wanty, Maxim 51 0 1102 3.0 29 B 0 34 N 0 37 B 1 46 N 0 36 B 1 32 N 1 17 B 0 25 N 0 35 B 0 16.0 37.50 12.00 3 4
44 Shytaj, Gentian 39 1121 1035 3.0 19 B 0 49 N 1 39 B 0 35 N 1 15 B 0 24 N 0 25 B 0 51 N 1 37 B 0 16.0 36.00 8.00 3 4
45 Nuyts, Samuel 47 0 1015 3.0 12 B 0 46 N 0 52 B 1 27 N 0 25 B 1 49 N 1 29 B 0 28 N 0 34 B 0 16.0 33.50 8.00 3 4
46 De Nys, Noa 34 1261 1095 3.0 3 N 0 45 B 1 16 N 0 43 B 1 42 N 0 23 B 0 36 N 0 40 B 0 50 N 1 15.0 36.00 8.00 3 5
47 Leroy, Alex 35 1229 882 3.0 5 B 0 37 N 1 15 B 0 31 N 0 24 B 0 50 N 0 52 B 1 49 N 1 33 B 0 13.0 33.50 7.00 3 4
48 Liemans, Mike 33 1296 1191 2.5 18 B 0 31 N 1 17 B ½ 19 N 0 39 B 0 34 N 0 28 N 0 52 B 1 41 B 0 13.5 35.50 7.25 2 4
49 Xu, Didier 52 0 389 2.5 22 N 0 44 B 0 23 N 0 50 B 1 37 N 1 45 B 0 32 N 0 47 B 0 51 N ½ 11.5 30.50 6.75 2 5
50 Dupont, Guillaume 43 0 540 2.0 17 B 0 25 N 0 24 B 0 49 N 0 52 B 1 47 B 1 41 N 0 37 N 0 46 B 0 9.0 32.00 3.50 2 4
51 Stenmans, Guillaume 49 0 405 1.5 9 B 0 38 N 0 31 B 0 52 N 1 34 B 0 36 N 0 37 N 0 44 B 0 49 B ½ 6.5 31.50 1.75 1 4
52 Boutefeu, Benjamin 42 0 -74 1.0 30 N 0 40 B 0 45 N 0 51 B 0 50 N 0 37 B 0 47 N 0 48 N 0 B1 1.0 23.50 0.00 0 5
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.20 2019/08/27 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/09/22 17:19