SwarLogo JEF Nivelles SwarLogo
953
Organisateur: nivelles
Tournoi: Suisse Rapide
Cadence: 15 min. QPF
Dates: du 06/10/2019 au 06/10/2019
Départages: R.Mut, Vict., # N, B Cut1, Buch
FEFB
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Fiches Grille Américaine
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy -14 2005-••-•• M 1641 Brussels Chess Club 9 8.0 0.0 8.0 - 8 4 51.00 54.50
2 Pfeiffer, Noah -20 2000-••-•• M 1793 Wirtzfeld 9 7.5 0.0 7.5 - 7 4 52.00 57.00
3 Anciaux, Adrien -14 2005-••-•• M 1728 Wavre 9 7.0 0.0 7.0 - 7 5 48.00 50.00
4 Ertas, Mehmet -20 2002-••-•• M 1619 Woluwé 9 7.0 0.0 7.0 - 7 5 43.50 46.50
5 Govoreanu, Matei -10 2009-••-•• M 1549 Westerlo 9 7.0 0.0 7.0 - 7 4 45.00 48.50
6 Mathonet, Corentin -20 1999-••-•• M 1464 Anthisnes 9 7.0 0.0 7.0 - 6 4 51.00 55.50
7 Yoro, Samuel -16 2004-••-•• M 1713 Brussels Chess Club 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 - 6 5 50.50 54.50
8 Brand, Leonard -12 2007-••-•• M 1214 Dolle Toren Leuven 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 - 6 5 42.50 46.50
9 Coutton, Maxence -16 2004-••-•• M 1314 Wavre 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 5 46.00 50.00
10 Wuillaume, Nathan -14 2005-••-•• M 1263 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 5 40.00 44.00
11 Ghisa, Alexander -10 2009-••-•• M 1076 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 49.00 51.00
12 De Nys, Noa -14 2006-••-•• M 1151 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 45.00 48.50
13 Hauchamps, Maxime -10 2009-••-•• M 0 2 Fous Diogène 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 45.00 47.00
14 Navez, Antoine -14 2005-••-•• M 1257 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 42.00 46.00
15 Micheli, Tristan -16 2004-••-•• M 1186 Braine Echecs 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 41.00 44.50
16 Docquier, Orville -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Anthisnes 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 39.00 43.00
17 Van Campenhoudt, Theo -12 2007-••-•• M 1220 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 5 5 42.50 44.50
18 Bara, Gloria -14 2006-••-•• F 1154 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 5 41.50 44.50
19 Burssens, Maya -12 2008-••-•• F 1150 Mercatel 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 5 40.00 43.00
20 Dymkin, Lev -12 2007-••-•• M 1158 Braine Echecs 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 5 38.00 41.50
21 Jortay, Raphael -12 2007-••-•• M 1200 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 5 38.00 41.00
22 Guilfanov, Raphael -14 2005-••-•• M 1371 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 4 46.50 51.00
23 N Ozbakar, Luc -20 2002-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 4 45.50 47.50
24 Albert, Alex -16 2004-••-•• M 0 CREC Charleroi 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 4 40.00 44.00
25 Leroy, Aurelien -20 2002-••-•• M 1295 HCC Jurbise 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 4 4 40.50 44.00
26 De Briey, Aurian -20 2001-••-•• M 1650 Wavre 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 46.00 50.00
27 Jadoul, Mathys -14 2006-••-•• M 1146 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 41.50 45.50
28 Faybish, Dana -12 2007-••-•• F 1250 Anderlecht 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 41.00 44.00
29 Guilfanov, Romain -12 2007-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 40.50 42.50
30 Pinoy, Alexandre -10 2010-••-•• M 1056 Namur-Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 39.00 39.50
31 N Cambas, Nicholas -14 2005-••-•• M 0 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 38.00 40.50
32 Mormont, Bastien -16 2003-••-•• M 0 Anthisnes 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 37.50 38.00
33 Xu, Didier -14 2005-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 35.50 38.00
34 G Roche, Emmanuel -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 34.00 36.50
35 Shytaj, Gentian -16 2004-••-•• M 927 Namur-Echecs 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 5 40.00 43.00
36 Heldenbergh, Izia -10 2010-••-•• F 1150 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 5 35.00 38.00
37 N Jacob De Beucken, Dorian -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 5 33.50 34.00
38 Raptis, Filippos -10 2009-••-•• M 0 2 Fous Diogène 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 44.50 48.00
39 Pham Kieu, Khanh -08 2011-••-•• F 913 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 42.00 45.50
40 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe -08 2011-••-•• M 1034 Brussels Chess Club 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 42.00 42.50
41 Morard, Ambroise -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 41.50 45.00
42 Peeters, Paul -08 2012-••-•• M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 40.00 43.00
43 Quintin, Ilan -12 2007-••-•• M 855 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 38.50 40.50
44 Stenmans, Guillaume -16 2004-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 8 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 37.00 39.00
45 N Misselyn Guillaume -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 33.00 35.00
46 N Mathe, Julian -16 2004-••-•• M 0 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 44.00 47.00
47 Andre, Robin -14 2006-••-•• M 1158 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 42.00 44.50
48 G Noel, Julien -14 2005-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 37.50 40.00
49 Bellin, Melchior -16 2004-••-•• M 0 Wavre 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 35.00 37.00
50 N Baruchel, Sacha -12 2007-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 32.50 35.00
51 N De Briey, Igor -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Wavre 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 31.50 34.00
52 Keyaerts, Adel -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Soignies 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 30.00 33.00
53 Brand, Alois -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 43.00 46.00
54 G Leonard, Achille -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 40.50 41.00
55 Devaux, Lou -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 35.00 38.00
56 Peeters, Yumi -10 2010-••-•• F 0 LSV-Chesspirant 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 33.50 34.00
57 Aufiero, Chiara -14 2005-••-•• F 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 33.00 36.00
58 Moury, Louis -08 2011-••-•• M 0 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 31.00 33.00
59 N Caluwaerts Damien -14 2006-••-•• M 0 CREC Charleroi 9 3.0 1.0 4.0 - 3 4 33.50 37.00
60 Haoud, Solhan -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 5 42.00 45.00
61 Pinoy, Elisa -12 2007-••-•• F 0 Namur-Echecs 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 5 34.00 36.50
62 N Van Nedervelde, Antoine -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 5 34.00 36.50
63 N Morard Basile -08 2013-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 5 27.00 27.50
64 G Dipresa, Mehdi -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 4 42.00 45.00
65 N Ruthy, Gaeten -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Anthisnes 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 5 35.00 38.00
66 N Kappoy Guillaume -16 2003-••-•• M 0 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 5 29.50 31.50
67 G Fuchs, Ethan -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 40.50 43.00
68 G Beaujean, Noa -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Brussels Chess Club 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 34.00 36.50
69 N Verhelpen Lino -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 29.50 31.50
70 G Votion, Gabriel -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 29.50 30.00
71 Leemans, Anabelle -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Brussels Chess Club 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 25.00 25.50
72 N Misselyn Gauthier -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 2 4 31.00 31.50
73 N Verhelpen Aldo -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 2.5 0.0 2.5 - 2 5 24.50 25.00
74 N Murphy, Benjamin -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 2 4 35.50 37.50
75 G Cantos, Largo -08 2011-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 2 4 29.50 30.00
76 N Rosenthal, Tom -08 2012-••-•• M 0 Anderlecht 8 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 2 4 29.00 31.50
77 Marte, Matthew -08 2013-••-•• M 0 Auvelais 8 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 2 4 27.00 27.50
78 Boutefeu, Benjamin -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 1 4 29.50 31.50
79 N De Smet Félicien -08 2012-••-•• M 0 9 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0 5 25.00 25.50
80 N Murphy Florence -08 2012-••-•• F 0 Nivelles 9 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0 4 28.00 28.50
Haut de page
Classement final
Categorie: -20
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 2 Pfeiffer, Noah -20 2000-••-•• M 1793 Wirtzfeld 9 7.5 0.0 7.5 - 7 4 52.00 57.00
2 4 Ertas, Mehmet -20 2002-••-•• M 1619 Woluwé 9 7.0 0.0 7.0 - 7 5 43.50 46.50
3 6 Mathonet, Corentin -20 1999-••-•• M 1464 Anthisnes 9 7.0 0.0 7.0 - 6 4 51.00 55.50
4 23 N Ozbakar, Luc -20 2002-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 4 45.50 47.50
5 25 Leroy, Aurelien -20 2002-••-•• M 1295 HCC Jurbise 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 4 4 40.50 44.00
6 26 De Briey, Aurian -20 2001-••-•• M 1650 Wavre 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 46.00 50.00
Categorie: -16
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 7 Yoro, Samuel -16 2004-••-•• M 1713 Brussels Chess Club 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 - 6 5 50.50 54.50
2 9 Coutton, Maxence -16 2004-••-•• M 1314 Wavre 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 5 46.00 50.00
3 15 Micheli, Tristan -16 2004-••-•• M 1186 Braine Echecs 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 41.00 44.50
4 24 Albert, Alex -16 2004-••-•• M 0 CREC Charleroi 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 4 40.00 44.00
5 32 Mormont, Bastien -16 2003-••-•• M 0 Anthisnes 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 37.50 38.00
6 35 Shytaj, Gentian -16 2004-••-•• M 927 Namur-Echecs 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 5 40.00 43.00
7 44 Stenmans, Guillaume -16 2004-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 8 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 37.00 39.00
8 46 N Mathe, Julian -16 2004-••-•• M 0 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 44.00 47.00
9 49 Bellin, Melchior -16 2004-••-•• M 0 Wavre 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 35.00 37.00
10 66 N Kappoy Guillaume -16 2003-••-•• M 0 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 5 29.50 31.50
Categorie: -14
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy -14 2005-••-•• M 1641 Brussels Chess Club 9 8.0 0.0 8.0 - 8 4 51.00 54.50
2 3 Anciaux, Adrien -14 2005-••-•• M 1728 Wavre 9 7.0 0.0 7.0 - 7 5 48.00 50.00
3 10 Wuillaume, Nathan -14 2005-••-•• M 1263 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 5 40.00 44.00
4 12 De Nys, Noa -14 2006-••-•• M 1151 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 45.00 48.50
5 14 Navez, Antoine -14 2005-••-•• M 1257 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 42.00 46.00
6 16 Docquier, Orville -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Anthisnes 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 39.00 43.00
7 18 Bara, Gloria -14 2006-••-•• F 1154 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 5 41.50 44.50
8 22 Guilfanov, Raphael -14 2005-••-•• M 1371 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 4 46.50 51.00
9 27 Jadoul, Mathys -14 2006-••-•• M 1146 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 41.50 45.50
10 31 N Cambas, Nicholas -14 2005-••-•• M 0 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 38.00 40.50
11 33 Xu, Didier -14 2005-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 35.50 38.00
12 47 Andre, Robin -14 2006-••-•• M 1158 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 42.00 44.50
13 48 G Noel, Julien -14 2005-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 37.50 40.00
14 54 G Leonard, Achille -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 40.50 41.00
15 55 Devaux, Lou -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 35.00 38.00
16 57 Aufiero, Chiara -14 2005-••-•• F 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 33.00 36.00
17 59 N Caluwaerts Damien -14 2006-••-•• M 0 CREC Charleroi 9 3.0 1.0 4.0 - 3 4 33.50 37.00
18 68 G Beaujean, Noa -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Brussels Chess Club 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 34.00 36.50
Categorie: -12
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 8 Brand, Leonard -12 2007-••-•• M 1214 Dolle Toren Leuven 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 - 6 5 42.50 46.50
2 17 Van Campenhoudt, Theo -12 2007-••-•• M 1220 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 5 5 42.50 44.50
3 19 Burssens, Maya -12 2008-••-•• F 1150 Mercatel 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 5 40.00 43.00
4 20 Dymkin, Lev -12 2007-••-•• M 1158 Braine Echecs 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 5 38.00 41.50
5 21 Jortay, Raphael -12 2007-••-•• M 1200 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 - 5 5 38.00 41.00
6 28 Faybish, Dana -12 2007-••-•• F 1250 Anderlecht 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 41.00 44.00
7 29 Guilfanov, Romain -12 2007-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 40.50 42.50
8 43 Quintin, Ilan -12 2007-••-•• M 855 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 38.50 40.50
9 45 N Misselyn Guillaume -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 33.00 35.00
10 50 N Baruchel, Sacha -12 2007-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 32.50 35.00
11 52 Keyaerts, Adel -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Soignies 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 30.00 33.00
12 61 Pinoy, Elisa -12 2007-••-•• F 0 Namur-Echecs 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 5 34.00 36.50
13 62 N Van Nedervelde, Antoine -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 5 34.00 36.50
14 69 N Verhelpen Lino -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 29.50 31.50
15 72 N Misselyn Gauthier -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 2 4 31.00 31.50
16 78 Boutefeu, Benjamin -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 1 4 29.50 31.50
Categorie: -10
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 5 Govoreanu, Matei -10 2009-••-•• M 1549 Westerlo 9 7.0 0.0 7.0 - 7 4 45.00 48.50
2 11 Ghisa, Alexander -10 2009-••-•• M 1076 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 49.00 51.00
3 13 Hauchamps, Maxime -10 2009-••-•• M 0 2 Fous Diogène 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 - 6 4 45.00 47.00
4 30 Pinoy, Alexandre -10 2010-••-•• M 1056 Namur-Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 39.00 39.50
5 34 G Roche, Emmanuel -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 - 5 5 34.00 36.50
6 36 Heldenbergh, Izia -10 2010-••-•• F 1150 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 5 35.00 38.00
7 37 N Jacob De Beucken, Dorian -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 5 33.50 34.00
8 38 Raptis, Filippos -10 2009-••-•• M 0 2 Fous Diogène 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 44.50 48.00
9 41 Morard, Ambroise -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 41.50 45.00
10 51 N De Briey, Igor -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Wavre 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 5 31.50 34.00
11 53 Brand, Alois -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 43.00 46.00
12 56 Peeters, Yumi -10 2010-••-•• F 0 LSV-Chesspirant 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 33.50 34.00
13 60 Haoud, Solhan -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 5 42.00 45.00
14 64 G Dipresa, Mehdi -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 4 42.00 45.00
15 65 N Ruthy, Gaeten -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Anthisnes 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 5 35.00 38.00
16 67 G Fuchs, Ethan -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 40.50 43.00
17 70 G Votion, Gabriel -10 2009-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 29.50 30.00
18 71 Leemans, Anabelle -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Brussels Chess Club 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 - 3 4 25.00 25.50
19 73 N Verhelpen Aldo -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 2.5 0.0 2.5 - 2 5 24.50 25.00
20 74 N Murphy, Benjamin -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 2 4 35.50 37.50
Categorie: -08
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 39 Pham Kieu, Khanh -08 2011-••-•• F 913 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 42.00 45.50
2 40 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe -08 2011-••-•• M 1034 Brussels Chess Club 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 42.00 42.50
3 42 Peeters, Paul -08 2012-••-•• M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 - 4 4 40.00 43.00
4 58 Moury, Louis -08 2011-••-•• M 0 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 - 4 4 31.00 33.00
5 63 N Morard Basile -08 2013-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 - 3 5 27.00 27.50
6 75 G Cantos, Largo -08 2011-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 2 4 29.50 30.00
7 76 N Rosenthal, Tom -08 2012-••-•• M 0 Anderlecht 8 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 2 4 29.00 31.50
8 77 Marte, Matthew -08 2013-••-•• M 0 Auvelais 8 2.0 0.0 2.0 - 2 4 27.00 27.50
9 79 N De Smet Félicien -08 2012-••-•• M 0 9 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0 5 25.00 25.50
10 80 N Murphy Florence -08 2012-••-•• F 0 Nivelles 9 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0 4 28.00 28.50
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Pfeiffer, Noah 0.0 1-0 Cambas, Nicholas 0.0
2 Cantos, Largo 0.0 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 0.0
3 Yoro, Samuel 0.0 1-0 De Briey, Igor 0.0
4 Devaux, Lou 0.0 0-1 De Briey, Aurian 0.0
5 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 0.0 1-0 Dipresa, Mehdi 0.0
6 Fuchs, Ethan 0.0 0-1 Ertas, Mehmet 0.0
7 Govoreanu, Matei 0.0 1-0 Haoud, Solhan 0.0
8 Hauchamps, Maxime 0.0 0-1 Mathonet, Corentin 0.0
9 Guilfanov, Raphael 0.0 1-0 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 0.0
10 Leonard, Achille 0.0 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 0.0
11 Leroy, Aurelien 0.0 1-0 Mathe, Julian 0.0
12 Morard, Ambroise 0.0 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 0.0
13 Navez, Antoine 0.0 1-0 Mormont, Bastien 0.0
14 Moury, Louis 0.0 0-1 Faybish, Dana 0.0
15 Docquier, Orville 0.0 1-0 Noel, Julien 0.0
16 Ozbakar, Luc 0.0 ½-½ Van Campenhoudt, Theo 0.0
17 Brand, Leonard 0.0 1-0 Peeters, Paul 0.0
18 Peeters, Yumi 0.0 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 0.0
19 Micheli, Tristan 0.0 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0
20 Raptis, Filippos 0.0 1-0 Dymkin, Lev 0.0
21 Andre, Robin 0.0 1-0 Roche, Emmanuel 0.0
22 Ruthy, Gaeten 0.0 0-1 Bara, Gloria 0.0
23 De Nys, Noa 0.0 1-0 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 0.0
24 Votion, Gabriel 0.0 0-1 Burssens, Maya 0.0
25 Heldenbergh, Izia 0.0 1-0 Xu, Didier 0.0
26 Keyaerts, Adel 0.0 0-1 Jadoul, Mathys 0.0
27 Ghisa, Alexander 0.0 1-0 Murphy, Benjamin 0.0
28 Murphy Florence 0.0 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 0.0
29 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 0.0 1-0 De Smet Félicien 0.0
30 Kappoy Guillaume 0.0 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 0.0
31 Pham Kieu, Khanh 0.0 1-0 Morard Basile 0.0
32 Albert, Alex 0.0 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 0.0
33 Aufiero, Chiara 0.0 1-0 Verhelpen Lino 0.0
34 Verhelpen Aldo 0.0 0-1 Baruchel, Sacha 0.0
35 Beaujean, Noa 0.0 1-0 Leemans, Anabelle 0.0
36 Caluwaerts Damien 1.0 0-1 Bellin, Melchior 0.0
37 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 0-1 Guilfanov, Romain 0.0
38 Misselyn Guillaume 0.0 0-1 Brand, Alois 0.0
  Misselyn Gauthier 0.0 1 Bye  
  Stenmans, Guillaume 0.0 0 Absent  
  Rosenthal, Tom 0.0 0 Absent  
  Marte, Matthew 0.0 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Bara, Gloria 1.0 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 1.0
2 Anciaux, Adrien 1.0 0-1 De Nys, Noa 1.0
3 Burssens, Maya 1.0 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 1.0
4 De Briey, Aurian 1.0 1-0 Heldenbergh, Izia 1.0
5 Jadoul, Mathys 1.0 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1.0
6 Ertas, Mehmet 1.0 0-1 Ghisa, Alexander 1.0
7 Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0-1 Govoreanu, Matei 1.0
8 Mathonet, Corentin 1.0 1-0 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 1.0
9 Shytaj, Gentian 1.0 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 1.0
10 Coutton, Maxence 1.0 1-0 Pham Kieu, Khanh 1.0
11 Quintin, Ilan 1.0 ½-½ Leroy, Aurelien 1.0
12 Wuillaume, Nathan 1.0 1-0 Aufiero, Chiara 1.0
13 Baruchel, Sacha 1.0 0-1 Navez, Antoine 1.0
14 Faybish, Dana 1.0 1-0 Beaujean, Noa 1.0
15 Bellin, Melchior 1.0 0-1 Docquier, Orville 1.0
16 Brand, Alois 1.0 0-1 Brand, Leonard 1.0
17 Jortay, Raphael 1.0 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 1.0
18 Guilfanov, Romain 1.0 1-0 Micheli, Tristan 1.0
19 Misselyn Gauthier 1.0 0-1 Andre, Robin 1.0
20 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 0.5 1-0 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0
21 Dymkin, Lev 0.0 1-0 Ozbakar, Luc 0.5
22 Cambas, Nicholas 0.0 1-0 Rosenthal, Tom 0.0
23 Stenmans, Guillaume 0.0 1-0 Cantos, Largo 0.0
24 De Briey, Igor 0.0 0-1 Ruthy, Gaeten 0.0
25 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 0.0 0-1 Devaux, Lou 0.0
26 Dipresa, Mehdi 0.0 1-0 Votion, Gabriel 0.0
27 Xu, Didier 0.0 0-1 Fuchs, Ethan 0.0
28 Haoud, Solhan 0.0 1-0 Keyaerts, Adel 0.0
29 Murphy, Benjamin 0.0 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 0.0
30 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 0.0 1-0 Murphy Florence 0.0
31 De Smet Félicien 0.0 0-1 Leonard, Achille 0.0
32 Mathe, Julian 0.0 1-0 Kappoy Guillaume 0.0
33 Morard Basile 0.0 0-1 Morard, Ambroise 0.0
34 Mormont, Bastien 0.0 0-1 Albert, Alex 0.0
35 Verhelpen Lino 0.0 0-1 Moury, Louis 0.0
36 Noel, Julien 0.0 1-0 Verhelpen Aldo 0.0
37 Peeters, Paul 0.0 1-0 Caluwaerts Damien 1.0
38 Leemans, Anabelle 0.0 0-1 Peeters, Yumi 0.0
39 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0 0-1 Misselyn Guillaume 0.0
40 Roche, Emmanuel 0.0 1-0 Marte, Matthew 0.0
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Pfeiffer, Noah 2.0 1-0 Navez, Antoine 2.0
2 Yoro, Samuel 2.0 1-0 Faybish, Dana 2.0
3 Docquier, Orville 2.0 0-1 De Briey, Aurian 2.0
4 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 2.0 1-0 Brand, Leonard 2.0
5 Govoreanu, Matei 2.0 1-0 Andre, Robin 2.0
6 De Nys, Noa 2.0 0-1 Mathonet, Corentin 2.0
7 Guilfanov, Raphael 2.0 1-0 Guilfanov, Romain 2.0
8 Ghisa, Alexander 2.0 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 2.0
9 Raptis, Filippos 2.0 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 2.0
10 Leroy, Aurelien 1.5 ½-½ Van Campenhoudt, Theo 1.5
11 Anciaux, Adrien 1.0 1-0 Quintin, Ilan 1.5
12 Dipresa, Mehdi 1.0 0-1 Ertas, Mehmet 1.0
13 Fuchs, Ethan 1.0 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 1.0
14 Micheli, Tristan 1.0 1-0 Haoud, Solhan 1.0
15 Hauchamps, Maxime 1.0 1-0 Dymkin, Lev 1.0
16 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 1.0 0-1 Bara, Gloria 1.0
17 Leonard, Achille 1.0 0-1 Burssens, Maya 1.0
18 Heldenbergh, Izia 1.0 0-1 Mathe, Julian 1.0
19 Morard, Ambroise 1.0 1-0 Jadoul, Mathys 1.0
20 Moury, Louis 1.0 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0
21 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 1.0 1-0 Noel, Julien 1.0
22 Peeters, Paul 1.0 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 1.0
23 Pham Kieu, Khanh 1.0 1-0 Roche, Emmanuel 1.0
24 Aufiero, Chiara 1.0 0-1 Stenmans, Guillaume 1.0
25 Ruthy, Gaeten 1.0 1-0 Baruchel, Sacha 1.0
26 Beaujean, Noa 1.0 1-0 Misselyn Gauthier 1.0
27 Albert, Alex 1.0 1-0 Bellin, Melchior 1.0
28 Caluwaerts Damien 1.0 0-1 Brand, Alois 1.0
29 Misselyn Guillaume 1.0 0-1 Cambas, Nicholas 1.0
30 Devaux, Lou 1.0 1-0 Leemans, Anabelle 0.0
31 Ozbakar, Luc 0.5 1-0 Cantos, Largo 0.0
32 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 0-1 Murphy, Benjamin 0.0
33 Keyaerts, Adel 0.0 0-1 De Briey, Igor 0.0
34 Murphy Florence 0.0 0-1 Mormont, Bastien 0.0
35 Peeters, Yumi 1.0 1-0 De Smet Félicien 0.0
36 Kappoy Guillaume 0.0 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0
37 Rosenthal, Tom 0.0 1-0 Morard Basile 0.0
38 Verhelpen Aldo 0.0 0-1 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 0.0
39 Votion, Gabriel 0.0 0-1 Verhelpen Lino 0.0
40 Marte, Matthew 0.0 0-1 Xu, Didier 0.0
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Govoreanu, Matei 3.0 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 3.0
2 Mathonet, Corentin 3.0 ½-½ Yoro, Samuel 3.0
3 De Briey, Aurian 3.0 1-0 Guilfanov, Raphael 3.0
4 Coutton, Maxence 3.0 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 3.0
5 Ertas, Mehmet 2.0 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 3.0
6 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 2.0
7 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 0-1 Leroy, Aurelien 2.0
8 Wuillaume, Nathan 2.0 1-0 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 2.0
9 Navez, Antoine 2.0 0-1 Pham Kieu, Khanh 2.0
10 Faybish, Dana 2.0 1-0 Devaux, Lou 2.0
11 Brand, Alois 2.0 1-0 Docquier, Orville 2.0
12 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 2.0 1-0 Beaujean, Noa 2.0
13 Brand, Leonard 2.0 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 2.0
14 Jortay, Raphael 2.0 ½-½ Morard, Ambroise 2.0
15 Cambas, Nicholas 2.0 0-1 Micheli, Tristan 2.0
16 Andre, Robin 2.0 1-0 Peeters, Yumi 2.0
17 Bara, Gloria 2.0 0-1 Albert, Alex 2.0
18 Mathe, Julian 2.0 1-0 De Nys, Noa 2.0
19 Burssens, Maya 2.0 1-0 Ruthy, Gaeten 2.0
20 Stenmans, Guillaume 2.0 0-1 Ghisa, Alexander 2.0
21 Guilfanov, Romain 2.0 0-1 Ozbakar, Luc 1.5
22 Quintin, Ilan 1.5 0-1 Heldenbergh, Izia 1.0
23 Dymkin, Lev 1.0 1-0 Moury, Louis 1.0
24 Jadoul, Mathys 1.0 1-0 Noel, Julien 1.0
25 Pinoy, Elisa 1.0 0-1 Aufiero, Chiara 1.0
26 Baruchel, Sacha 1.0 0-1 Peeters, Paul 1.0
27 Bellin, Melchior 1.0 1-0 Rosenthal, Tom 1.0
28 De Briey, Igor 1.0 0-1 Caluwaerts Damien 1.0
29 Roche, Emmanuel 1.0 0-1 Dipresa, Mehdi 1.0
30 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 1.0 0-1 Fuchs, Ethan 1.0
31 Haoud, Solhan 1.0 1-0 Misselyn Guillaume 1.0
32 Xu, Didier 1.0 1-0 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 1.0
33 Murphy, Benjamin 1.0 0-1 Leonard, Achille 1.0
34 Mormont, Bastien 1.0 1-0 Misselyn Gauthier 1.0
35 Verhelpen Lino 1.0 0-1 Keyaerts, Adel 0.0
36 Morard Basile 0.0 ½-½ Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0
37 Cantos, Largo 0.0 0-1 Kappoy Guillaume 0.0
38 Leemans, Anabelle 0.0 0-1 Votion, Gabriel 0.0
39 Marte, Matthew 0.0 1-0 Murphy Florence 0.0
40 De Smet Félicien 0.0 0-1 Verhelpen Aldo 0.0
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Pfeiffer, Noah 4.0 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 4.0
2 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 4.0 1-0 Mathonet, Corentin 3.5
3 Yoro, Samuel 3.5 1-0 Govoreanu, Matei 3.0
4 Anciaux, Adrien 3.0 1-0 Andre, Robin 3.0
5 Pham Kieu, Khanh 3.0 0-1 Ertas, Mehmet 3.0
6 Guilfanov, Raphael 3.0 1-0 Burssens, Maya 3.0
7 Hauchamps, Maxime 3.0 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 3.0
8 Leroy, Aurelien 3.0 0-1 Brand, Alois 3.0
9 Ghisa, Alexander 3.0 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.0
10 Raptis, Filippos 3.0 0-1 Faybish, Dana 3.0
11 Albert, Alex 3.0 0-1 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 3.0
12 Micheli, Tristan 3.0 1-0 Mathe, Julian 3.0
13 Ozbakar, Luc 2.5 1-0 Jortay, Raphael 2.5
14 Morard, Ambroise 2.5 0-1 Navez, Antoine 2.0
15 Docquier, Orville 2.0 1-0 Cambas, Nicholas 2.0
16 Devaux, Lou 2.0 0-1 Brand, Leonard 2.0
17 Dipresa, Mehdi 2.0 0-1 Dymkin, Lev 2.0
18 Fuchs, Ethan 2.0 0-1 Bara, Gloria 2.0
19 De Nys, Noa 2.0 1-0 Haoud, Solhan 2.0
20 Heldenbergh, Izia 2.0 0-1 Mormont, Bastien 2.0
21 Peeters, Paul 2.0 0-1 Jadoul, Mathys 2.0
22 Peeters, Yumi 2.0 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0
23 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 2.0 ½-½ Stenmans, Guillaume 2.0
24 Caluwaerts Damien 2.0 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0
25 Aufiero, Chiara 2.0 0-1 Xu, Didier 2.0
26 Beaujean, Noa 2.0 0-1 Guilfanov, Romain 2.0
27 Ruthy, Gaeten 2.0 0-1 Bellin, Melchior 2.0
28 Quintin, Ilan 1.5 1-0 Murphy, Benjamin 1.0
29 Votion, Gabriel 1.0 0-1 Baruchel, Sacha 1.0
30 Kappoy Guillaume 1.0 0-1 De Briey, Igor 1.0
31 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 1.0 0-1 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 1.0
32 Leonard, Achille 2.0 1-0 Keyaerts, Adel 1.0
33 Moury, Louis 1.0 1-0 Verhelpen Aldo 1.0
34 Noel, Julien 1.0 1-0 Verhelpen Lino 1.0
35 Misselyn Gauthier 1.0 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 1.0
36 Misselyn Guillaume 1.0 0-1 Roche, Emmanuel 1.0
37 Rosenthal, Tom 1.0 1-0 Marte, Matthew 1.0
38 Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.5 1-0 Cantos, Largo 0.0
39 Murphy Florence 0.0 0-1 Morard Basile 0.5
40 Leemans, Anabelle 0.0 1-0 De Smet Félicien 0.0
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 5.0 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.0
2 De Briey, Aurian 4.0 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 4.5
3 Coutton, Maxence 4.0 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 4.0
4 Ertas, Mehmet 4.0 1-0 Micheli, Tristan 4.0
5 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 4.0 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 4.0
6 Faybish, Dana 4.0 0-1 Ghisa, Alexander 4.0
7 Brand, Alois 4.0 0-1 Ozbakar, Luc 3.5
8 Mathonet, Corentin 3.5 1-0 Leroy, Aurelien 3.0
9 Shytaj, Gentian 3.0 0-1 Govoreanu, Matei 3.0
10 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.0 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 3.0
11 Navez, Antoine 3.0 1-0 Bellin, Melchior 3.0
12 Mathe, Julian 3.0 0-1 Docquier, Orville 3.0
13 Brand, Leonard 3.0 1-0 Pham Kieu, Khanh 3.0
14 Dymkin, Lev 3.0 0-1 Leonard, Achille 3.0
15 Andre, Robin 3.0 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 3.0
16 Bara, Gloria 3.0 1-0 Mormont, Bastien 3.0
17 Guilfanov, Romain 3.0 0-1 De Nys, Noa 3.0
18 Burssens, Maya 3.0 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 3.0
19 Jadoul, Mathys 3.0 1-0 Albert, Alex 3.0
20 Xu, Didier 3.0 0-1 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 2.5
21 Jortay, Raphael 2.5 1-0 Quintin, Ilan 2.5
22 Stenmans, Guillaume 2.5 0-1 Morard, Ambroise 2.5
23 Moury, Louis 2.0 0-1 Heldenbergh, Izia 2.0
24 Noel, Julien 2.0 1-0 Aufiero, Chiara 2.0
25 Baruchel, Sacha 2.0 1-0 Peeters, Yumi 2.0
26 Pinoy, Elisa 2.0 1-0 Beaujean, Noa 2.0
27 Cambas, Nicholas 2.0 1-0 Ruthy, Gaeten 2.0
28 De Briey, Igor 2.0 0-1 Peeters, Paul 2.0
29 Roche, Emmanuel 2.0 1-0 Devaux, Lou 2.0
30 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 2.0 ½-½ Dipresa, Mehdi 2.0
31 Rosenthal, Tom 2.0 0-1 Fuchs, Ethan 2.0
32 Haoud, Solhan 2.0 1-0 Caluwaerts Damien 2.0
33 Verhelpen Lino 1.0 1-0 Boutefeu, Benjamin 1.5
34 Morard Basile 1.5 0-1 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 1.0
35 Verhelpen Aldo 1.0 0-1 Votion, Gabriel 1.0
36 Keyaerts, Adel 1.0 1-0 Leemans, Anabelle 1.0
37 Murphy, Benjamin 1.0 0-1 Misselyn Guillaume 1.0
38 Marte, Matthew 1.0 0-1 Kappoy Guillaume 1.0
39 De Smet Félicien 0.0 0-1 Misselyn Gauthier 1.0
40 Cantos, Largo 0.0 1-0 Murphy Florence 0.0
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Pfeiffer, Noah 6.0 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 5.5
2 Anciaux, Adrien 5.0 1-0 Ertas, Mehmet 5.0
3 Guilfanov, Raphael 5.0 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 5.0
4 Ghisa, Alexander 5.0 0-1 Mathonet, Corentin 4.5
5 Ozbakar, Luc 4.5 1-0 Coutton, Maxence 4.0
6 Micheli, Tristan 4.0 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 4.0
7 Govoreanu, Matei 4.0 1-0 Bara, Gloria 4.0
8 De Nys, Noa 4.0 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0
9 Navez, Antoine 4.0 1-0 Burssens, Maya 4.0
10 Brand, Alois 4.0 0-1 Faybish, Dana 4.0
11 Docquier, Orville 4.0 1-0 Jadoul, Mathys 4.0
12 Hauchamps, Maxime 4.0 0-1 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 4.0
13 Leonard, Achille 4.0 0-1 Brand, Leonard 4.0
14 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 3.5 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 3.5
15 Morard, Ambroise 3.5 0-1 Dymkin, Lev 3.0
16 Leroy, Aurelien 3.0 1-0 Haoud, Solhan 3.0
17 Mormont, Bastien 3.0 1-0 Andre, Robin 3.0
18 Heldenbergh, Izia 3.0 0-1 Noel, Julien 3.0
19 Pinoy, Alexandre 3.0 0-1 Mathe, Julian 3.0
20 Raptis, Filippos 3.0 ½-½ Shytaj, Gentian 3.0
21 Pham Kieu, Khanh 3.0 ½-½ Pinoy, Elisa 3.0
22 Albert, Alex 3.0 1-0 Baruchel, Sacha 3.0
23 Bellin, Melchior 3.0 0-1 Xu, Didier 3.0
24 Peeters, Paul 3.0 1-0 Cambas, Nicholas 3.0
25 Fuchs, Ethan 3.0 0-1 Roche, Emmanuel 3.0
26 Quintin, Ilan 2.5 0-1 Guilfanov, Romain 3.0
27 Dipresa, Mehdi 2.5 0-1 Stenmans, Guillaume 2.5
28 Aufiero, Chiara 2.0 0-1 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 2.5
29 Beaujean, Noa 2.0 1-0 Ruthy, Gaeten 2.0
30 Votion, Gabriel 2.0 0-1 De Briey, Igor 2.0
31 Devaux, Lou 2.0 0-1 Keyaerts, Adel 2.0
32 Kappoy Guillaume 2.0 0-1 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 2.0
33 Caluwaerts Damien 2.0 1-0 Moury, Louis 2.0
34 Peeters, Yumi 2.0 1-0 Verhelpen Lino 2.0
35 Misselyn Gauthier 2.0 1-0 Rosenthal, Tom 2.0
36 Misselyn Guillaume 2.0 1-0 Morard Basile 1.5
37 Boutefeu, Benjamin 1.5 ½-½ Verhelpen Aldo 1.0
38 Leemans, Anabelle 1.0 1-0 Cantos, Largo 1.0
39 Murphy, Benjamin 1.0 1-0 Marte, Matthew 1.0
40 Murphy Florence 0.0 ½-½ De Smet Félicien 0.0
Haut de page
Ronde 8 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.0 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.0
2 Yoro, Samuel 5.5 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.0
3 Mathonet, Corentin 5.5 1-0 Ozbakar, Luc 5.5
4 Ertas, Mehmet 5.0 1-0 Docquier, Orville 5.0
5 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 5.0 0-1 Govoreanu, Matei 5.0
6 Brand, Leonard 5.0 ½-½ Guilfanov, Raphael 5.0
7 Ghisa, Alexander 5.0 1-0 Navez, Antoine 5.0
8 Faybish, Dana 5.0 0-1 Micheli, Tristan 5.0
9 Jortay, Raphael 4.5 0-1 De Nys, Noa 5.0
10 De Briey, Aurian 4.0 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 4.0
11 Coutton, Maxence 4.0 1-0 Mathe, Julian 4.0
12 Mormont, Bastien 4.0 0-1 Leroy, Aurelien 4.0
13 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0 1-0 Leonard, Achille 4.0
14 Dymkin, Lev 4.0 1-0 Noel, Julien 4.0
15 Bara, Gloria 4.0 ½-½ Peeters, Paul 4.0
16 Burssens, Maya 4.0 ½-½ Albert, Alex 4.0
17 Jadoul, Mathys 4.0 0-1 Xu, Didier 4.0
18 Guilfanov, Romain 4.0 1-0 Brand, Alois 4.0
19 Roche, Emmanuel 4.0 1-0 Morard, Ambroise 3.5
20 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.5 0-1 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 3.5
21 Shytaj, Gentian 3.5 1-0 Pham Kieu, Khanh 3.5
22 Pinoy, Elisa 3.5 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 3.5
23 Andre, Robin 3.0 0-1 Stenmans, Guillaume 3.5
24 Haoud, Solhan 3.0 ½-½ Heldenbergh, Izia 3.0
25 Pinoy, Alexandre 3.0 1-0 Fuchs, Ethan 3.0
26 Baruchel, Sacha 3.0 0-1 Caluwaerts Damien 3.0
27 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 1-0 Beaujean, Noa 3.0
28 Bellin, Melchior 3.0 0-1 Peeters, Yumi 3.0
29 Cambas, Nicholas 3.0 1-0 Misselyn Gauthier 3.0
30 De Briey, Igor 3.0 0-1 Misselyn Guillaume 3.0
31 Keyaerts, Adel 3.0 0-1 Dipresa, Mehdi 2.5
32 Boutefeu, Benjamin 2.0 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 2.5
33 Votion, Gabriel 2.0 0-1 Aufiero, Chiara 2.0
34 Verhelpen Lino 2.0 0-1 Devaux, Lou 2.0
35 Moury, Louis 2.0 1-0 Murphy, Benjamin 2.0
36 Rosenthal, Tom 2.0 0-1 Kappoy Guillaume 2.0
37 Ruthy, Gaeten 2.0 1-0 Leemans, Anabelle 2.0
38 Cantos, Largo 1.0 0-1 Morard Basile 1.5
39 Verhelpen Aldo 1.5 1-0 Murphy Florence 0.5
40 De Smet Félicien 0.5 0-1 Marte, Matthew 1.0
Haut de page
Ronde 9 (06/10/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Res. Nom Prénom Points
1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 7.0 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 7.0
2 Mathonet, Corentin 6.5 ½-½ Pfeiffer, Noah 7.0
3 De Nys, Noa 6.0 0-1 Ertas, Mehmet 6.0
4 Govoreanu, Matei 6.0 1-0 Ghisa, Alexander 6.0
5 Micheli, Tristan 6.0 0-1 Brand, Leonard 5.5
6 Ozbakar, Luc 5.5 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 5.5
7 Guilfanov, Raphael 5.5 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.0
8 Xu, Didier 5.0 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 5.0
9 Leroy, Aurelien 5.0 ½-½ Dymkin, Lev 5.0
10 Navez, Antoine 5.0 1-0 Roche, Emmanuel 5.0
11 Hauchamps, Maxime 5.0 1-0 Faybish, Dana 5.0
12 Docquier, Orville 5.0 1-0 Guilfanov, Romain 5.0
13 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 4.5 0-1 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 5.0
14 Peeters, Paul 4.5 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 4.5
15 Raptis, Filippos 4.5 0-1 Bara, Gloria 4.5
16 Stenmans, Guillaume 4.5 0-1 Burssens, Maya 4.5
17 Albert, Alex 4.5 1-0 Shytaj, Gentian 4.5
18 Leonard, Achille 4.0 0-1 De Briey, Aurian 4.0
19 Mathe, Julian 4.0 0-1 Jadoul, Mathys 4.0
20 Noel, Julien 4.0 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 4.0
21 Brand, Alois 4.0 0-1 Mormont, Bastien 4.0
22 Peeters, Yumi 4.0 0-1 Cambas, Nicholas 4.0
23 Misselyn Guillaume 4.0 ½-½ Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 4.0
24 Caluwaerts Damien 4.0 0-1 Heldenbergh, Izia 3.5
25 Pham Kieu, Khanh 3.5 1-0 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.5
26 Quintin, Ilan 3.5 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 3.5
27 Morard, Ambroise 3.5 1-0 Haoud, Solhan 3.5
28 Dipresa, Mehdi 3.5 0-1 Baruchel, Sacha 3.0
29 Fuchs, Ethan 3.0 0-1 Andre, Robin 3.0
30 Aufiero, Chiara 3.0 1-0 Ruthy, Gaeten 3.0
31 Beaujean, Noa 3.0 0-1 Keyaerts, Adel 3.0
32 Murphy, Benjamin 2.0 0-1 Bellin, Melchior 3.0
33 Misselyn Gauthier 3.0 0-1 De Briey, Igor 3.0
34 Devaux, Lou 3.0 1-0 Kappoy Guillaume 3.0
35 Morard Basile 2.5 1-0 Verhelpen Aldo 2.5
36 Leemans, Anabelle 2.0 1-0 Boutefeu, Benjamin 2.0
37 Marte, Matthew 2.0 0-1 Moury, Louis 3.0
38 Verhelpen Lino 2.0 1-0 Rosenthal, Tom 2.0
39 Murphy Florence 0.5 0-1 Votion, Gabriel 2.0
40 Cantos, Largo 1.0 1-0 De Smet Félicien 0.5
Haut de page

Grobli-Casimir, Davy (Rank: 5)

Classement1
SexeM
Matricule14712
Elo1641
Matricule FIDE247545
Elo FIDE1749
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 4      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
5 2      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 B - 1 5.0 0.73 +0.27
6 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 B 0 5.0 0.30 -0.30
7 3      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 N - 1 6.0 0.83 +0.17
8 2      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 N - 1 7.0 0.40 +0.60
9 1      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 B 1 8.0 0.38 +0.62
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1467 54.5 Total 8.0 6.27 +1.73
Haut de page
Pfeiffer, Noah (Rank: 1)

Classement2
SexeM
Matricule13545
Elo1793
Matricule FIDE241881
Elo FIDE1792
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(627) Wirtzfeld
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 N - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
5 1      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.69 +0.31
6 1      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 N - 1 6.0 0.70 +0.30
7 1      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 B - 1 7.0 0.61 +0.39
8 1      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 B 0 7.0 0.59 -0.59
9 2      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 N ½ 7.5 0.88 -0.38
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1519 57.0 Total 7.5 7.03 +0.47
Haut de page
Anciaux, Adrien (Rank: 2)

Classement3
SexeM
Matricule17648
Elo1728
Matricule FIDE257931
Elo FIDE1759
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 11      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 N 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 4      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 3      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 B - 1 6.0 0.65 +0.35
8 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 N - 1 7.0 0.41 +0.59
9 1      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 N 0 7.0 0.62 -0.62
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1323 50.0 Total 7.0 7.20 -0.20
Haut de page
Ertas, Mehmet (Rank: 6)

Classement4
SexeM
Matricule19094
Elo1619
Matricule FIDE265187
Elo FIDE1551
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(229) Woluwé
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 12      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 5      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 5      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 N 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 4      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 N - 0 5.0 0.35 -0.35
8 4      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 B - 1 6.0 0.91 +0.09
9 3      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 N - 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1214 46.5 Total 7.0 7.70 -0.70
Haut de page
Govoreanu, Matei (Rank: 7)

Classement5
SexeM
Matricule16824
Elo1549
Matricule FIDE258059
Elo FIDE1516
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(176) Westerlo
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
4 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 B - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
5 3      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 N - 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
6 9      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 N 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 7      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 5      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 N - 1 6.0 0.88 +0.12
9 4      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 B - 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1262 48.5 Total 7.0 6.87 +0.13
Haut de page
Mathonet, Corentin (Rank: 8)

Classement6
SexeM
Matricule14377
Elo1464
Matricule FIDE244945
Elo FIDE1491
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
4 2      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.19 +0.31
5 2      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 N - 0 3.5 0.27 -0.27
6 8      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 B 1 4.5 0.72 +0.28
7 4      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 N 1 5.5 0.91 +0.09
8 3      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 B 1 6.5 0.92 +0.08
9 2      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 B - ½ 7.0 0.12 +0.38
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1386 55.5 Total 7.0 5.83 +1.17
Haut de page
Yoro, Samuel (Rank: 3)

Classement7
SexeM
Matricule13368
Elo1713
Matricule FIDE242543
Elo FIDE1828
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 2      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 N - ½ 3.5 0.81 -0.31
5 3      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 B - 1 4.5 0.72 +0.28
6 2      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 N 1 5.5 0.59 +0.41
7 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 N 0 5.5 0.39 -0.39
8 2      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 B 0 5.5 0.60 -0.60
9 6      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 N 1 6.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1499 54.5 Total 6.5 6.79 -0.29
Haut de page
Brand, Leonard (Rank: 17)

Classement8
SexeM
Matricule17860
Elo1214
Matricule FIDE258318
Elo FIDE1254
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 16      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 13      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
5 16      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 13      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 B - 1 4.0 0.85 +0.15
7 13      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 6      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 B - ½ 5.5 0.29 +0.21
9 5      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 N - 1 6.5 0.54 +0.46
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1277 46.5 Total 6.5 6.36 +0.14
Haut de page
Coutton, Maxence (Rank: 10)

Classement9
SexeM
Matricule18798
Elo1314
Matricule FIDE261432
Elo FIDE1262
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 8      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
4 4      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 B - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
5 7      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
7 5      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
8 11      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 B 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 8      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1339 50.0 Total 6.0 6.53 -0.53
Haut de page
Wuillaume, Nathan (Rank: 12)

Classement10
SexeM
Matricule18828
Elo1263
Matricule FIDE260231
Elo FIDE1195
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 9      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
4 8      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.79 +0.21
5 9      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.74 -0.74
6 10      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.77 +0.23
7 8      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.65 -0.65
8 13      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 7      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 N - 1 6.0 0.35 +0.65
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1137 44.0 Total 6.0 6.98 -0.98
Haut de page
Ghisa, Alexander (Rank: 27)

Classement11
SexeM
Matricule19897
Elo1076
Matricule FIDE260959
Elo FIDE1101
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(260) Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 27      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 8      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
4 20      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 9      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.26 +0.74
6 6      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.27 +0.73
7 4      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 B - 0 5.0 0.09 -0.09
8 7      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 B 1 6.0 0.26 +0.74
9 4      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 N - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1388 50.5 Total 6.0 3.08 +2.92
Haut de page
De Nys, Noa (Rank: 23)

Classement12
SexeM
Matricule17171
Elo1151
Matricule FIDE255912
Elo FIDE1084
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 6      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 18      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
5 19      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 17      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 8      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.35 +0.65
8 9      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 N - 1 6.0 0.43 +0.57
9 3      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 B 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1454 48.5 Total 6.0 4.76 +1.24
Haut de page
Hauchamps, Maxime (Rank: 46)

Classement13
SexeM
Matricule20540
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264865
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 29      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 15      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 13      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 7      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 15      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 12      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 10      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
9 11      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1303 47.0 Total 6.0 1.14 +4.86
Haut de page
Navez, Antoine (Rank: 13)

Classement14
SexeM
Matricule15981
Elo1257
Matricule FIDE252301
Elo FIDE1166
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 9      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.88 -0.88
5 14      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 11      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 B 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 9      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 B - 1 5.0 0.65 +0.35
8 7      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.74 -0.74
9 10      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1233 46.0 Total 6.0 6.95 -0.95
Haut de page
Micheli, Tristan (Rank: 19)

Classement15
SexeM
Matricule14027
Elo1186
Matricule FIDE249351
Elo FIDE1168
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 18      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 14      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 15      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 12      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 4      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
7 6      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
8 8      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 N - 1 6.0 0.41 +0.59
9 5      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 B - 0 6.0 0.46 -0.46
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1433 44.5 Total 6.0 5.63 +0.37
Haut de page
Docquier, Orville (Rank: 15)

Classement16
SexeM
Matricule20312
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265470
Elo FIDE1231
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 11      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
5 15      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 12      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 11      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.62 +0.38
8 4      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 N - 0 5.0 0.09 -0.09
9 12      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1471 43.0 Total 6.0 6.31 -0.31
Haut de page
Van Campenhoudt, Theo (Rank: 16)

Classement17
SexeM
Matricule13771
Elo1220
Matricule FIDE248614
Elo FIDE1259
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 20      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 10      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 N ½ 2.0 0.40 +0.10
4 12      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 11      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 5      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.30 -0.30
7 12      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 5      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 B - 0 5.0 0.12 -0.12
9 13      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 N - 1 6.0 0.74 +0.26
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1312 44.5 Total 6.0 6.16 -0.16
Haut de page
Bara, Gloria (Rank: 22)

Classement18
SexeF
Matricule16833
Elo1154
Matricule FIDE254428
Elo FIDE1066
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 16      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 17      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
5 18      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 16      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 7      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 15      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
9 15      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1671 44.5 Total 5.5 6.60 -1.10
Haut de page
Burssens, Maya (Rank: 24)

Classement19
SexeF
Matricule16894
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE258237
Elo FIDE1054
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 17      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 19      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 6      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
6 18      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 9      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.35 -0.35
8 16      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
9 16      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1447 42.5 Total 5.5 6.17 -0.67
Haut de page
Dymkin, Lev (Rank: 20)

Classement20
SexeM
Matricule17266
Elo1158
Matricule FIDE255092
Elo FIDE1155
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 21      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 15      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 N 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 23      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 17      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 14      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 15      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 14      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 B 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 9      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 N - ½ 5.5 0.32 +0.18
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1295 41.5 Total 5.5 7.68 -2.18
Haut de page
Jortay, Raphael (Rank: 18)

Classement21
SexeM
Matricule14476
Elo1200
Matricule FIDE254673
Elo FIDE1222
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 17      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 13      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 14      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
5 13      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
6 21      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 B - 1 3.5 0.89 +0.11
7 14      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 N - 1 4.5 0.72 +0.28
8 9      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 B - 0 4.5 0.57 -0.57
9 14      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 N 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1013 41.0 Total 5.5 7.70 -2.20
Haut de page
Guilfanov, Raphael (Rank: 9)

Classement22
SexeM
Matricule19650
Elo1371
Matricule FIDE260983
Elo FIDE1459
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 7      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 3      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
5 6      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
6 5      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 N - 1 5.0 0.70 +0.30
7 3      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 B - 0 5.0 0.17 -0.17
8 6      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 N - ½ 5.5 0.71 -0.21
9 7      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 B - 0 5.5 0.65 -0.65
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1295 51.0 Total 5.5 5.93 -0.43
Haut de page
Ozbakar, Luc (Rank: 54)

Classement23
SexeM
Matricule18032
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 B - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 21      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 N - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
3 31      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 B 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
4 21      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 N 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
5 13      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 B 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
6 7      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
7 5      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 B 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
8 3      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 N 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
9 6      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 B - 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1344 47.5 Total 5.5 1.98 +3.52
Haut de page
Albert, Alex (Rank: 72)

Classement24
SexeM
Matricule21371
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 32      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 34      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 27      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 17      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 11      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 19      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 22      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
8 16      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
9 17      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1075 44.0 Total 5.5 1.98 +3.52
Haut de page
Leroy, Aurelien (Rank: 11)

Classement25
SexeM
Matricule19964
Elo1295
Matricule FIDE261750
Elo FIDE1470
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 N - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 10      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 B - ½ 2.0 0.60 -0.10
4 7      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
5 8      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
6 8      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 N - 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
7 16      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 B 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 12      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 9      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 B - ½ 5.5 0.68 -0.18
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1124 44.0 Total 5.5 7.06 -1.56
Haut de page
De Briey, Aurian (Rank: 4)

Classement26
SexeM
Matricule17207
Elo1650
Matricule FIDE256382
Elo FIDE1672
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 3      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
5 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 N - 0 4.0 0.31 -0.31
6 2      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 B - 0 4.0 0.41 -0.41
7 6      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 N 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
8 10      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
9 18      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1407 50.0 Total 5.0 7.08 -2.08
Haut de page
Jadoul, Mathys (Rank: 26)

Classement27
SexeM
Matricule17129
Elo1146
Matricule FIDE262030
Elo FIDE1061
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 19      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 24      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 21      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 19      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 11      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.38 -0.38
8 17      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
9 19      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1436 45.5 Total 5.0 6.90 -1.90
Haut de page
Faybish, Dana (Rank: 14)

Classement28
SexeF
Matricule14639
Elo1250
Matricule FIDE249270
Elo FIDE1254
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 10      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 10      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.73 -0.73
7 10      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 8      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.59 -0.59
9 11      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1325 44.0 Total 5.0 6.92 -1.92
Haut de page
Guilfanov, Romain (Rank: 77)

Classement29
SexeM
Matricule20515
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264636
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 37      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 18      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 7      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 21      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
5 26      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 N 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 17      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 26      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 18      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 B 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 12      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1158 42.5 Total 5.0 2.40 +2.60
Haut de page
Pinoy, Alexandre (Rank: 28)

Classement30
SexeM
Matricule16954
Elo1056
Matricule FIDE259098
Elo FIDE1242
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 28      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 20      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 22      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 10      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.23 -0.23
7 19      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
8 25      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 20      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1513 39.5 Total 5.0 5.91 -0.91
Haut de page
Cambas, Nicholas (Rank: 39)

Classement31
SexeM
Matricule17169
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1793 7.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Rosenthal, Tom BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 29      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 15      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 15      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 27      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 24      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
8 29      Misselyn Gauthier BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 22      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1403 40.5 Total 5.0 3.24 +1.76
Haut de page
Mormont, Bastien (Rank: 51)

Classement32
SexeM
Matricule19777
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 34      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 34      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 34      Misselyn Gauthier BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 20      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 16      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 17      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 12      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 21      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1202 38.5 Total 5.0 2.40 +2.60
Haut de page
Xu, Didier (Rank: 65)

Classement33
SexeM
Matricule17127
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265756
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 40      Marte, Matthew BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 32      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 25      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 20      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 N 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
8 17      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
9 8      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1161 37.5 Total 5.0 2.82 +2.18
Haut de page
Roche, Emmanuel (Rank: 59)

Classement34
SexeM
Matricule19391
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 40      Marte, Matthew BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 23      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 29      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 36      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 29      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 25      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
8 19      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 10      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 N 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1109 36.0 Total 5.0 3.24 +1.76
Haut de page
Shytaj, Gentian (Rank: 30)

Classement35
SexeM
Matricule17154
Elo927
Matricule FIDE259560
Elo FIDE1132
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 30      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 7      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
5 24      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 9      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 20      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
8 21      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 B - 1 4.5 0.52 +0.48
9 17      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1282 43.0 Total 4.5 5.38 -0.88
Haut de page
Heldenbergh, Izia (Rank: 25)

Classement36
SexeF
Matricule17772
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE259152
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 22      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
5 20      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 B 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 23      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 18      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
8 24      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
9 24      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1252 38.0 Total 4.5 7.37 -2.87
Haut de page
Jacob De Beucken, Dorian (Rank: 47)

Classement37
SexeM
Matricule20676
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1371 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 30      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 16      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 32      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 31      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 34      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 32      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 N 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 27      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 23      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1262 34.0 Total 4.5 3.66 +0.84
Haut de page
Raptis, Filippos (Rank: 58)

Classement38
SexeM
Matricule20846
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264903
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 17      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 9      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
4 5      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
5 10      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 B 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 18      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 20      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
8 22      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
9 15      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 B - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1215 48.0 Total 4.5 1.14 +3.36
Haut de page
Pham Kieu, Khanh (Rank: 31)

Classement39
SexeF
Matricule20509
Elo913
Matricule FIDE264539
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 31      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 23      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 9      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.12 +0.88
5 5      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 13      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 N - 0 3.0 0.15 -0.15
7 21      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
8 21      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.48 -0.48
9 25      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1266 45.5 Total 4.5 4.59 -0.09
Haut de page
Violini, Enrico Giuseppe (Rank: 29)

Classement40
SexeM
Matricule21004
Elo1034
Matricule FIDE28536134
Elo FIDE1034
Paysita  (ita)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 29      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Mathonet, Corentin BEL 1464 7.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 21      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 8      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.21 -0.21
5 23      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
6 20      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 14      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 B 0 3.5 0.28 -0.28
8 20      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
9 13      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 B - 0 4.5 0.26 -0.26
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1286 42.0 Total 4.5 5.43 -0.93
Haut de page
Morard, Ambroise (Rank: 50)

Classement41
SexeM
Matricule19024
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265080
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 33      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 19      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 14      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
5 14      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 B - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 22      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
7 15      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 B - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
8 19      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 N 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
9 27      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 B 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1204 44.5 Total 4.5 2.40 +2.10
Haut de page
Peeters, Paul (Rank: 55)

Classement42
SexeM
Matricule17594
Elo0
Matricule FIDE258261
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 37      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 22      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 26      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 21      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 28      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 24      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
8 15      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
9 14      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 B - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1128 43.0 Total 4.5 2.40 +2.10
Haut de page
Quintin, Ilan (Rank: 32)

Classement43
SexeM
Matricule20411
Elo855
Matricule FIDE262099
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 32      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 11      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 N - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 22      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 B 0 1.5 0.15 -0.15
5 28      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 B 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
6 21      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 N 0 2.5 0.11 -0.11
7 26      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
8 32      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
9 26      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 B 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1343 40.5 Total 4.5 5.02 -0.52
Haut de page
Stenmans, Guillaume (Rank: 62)

Classement44
SexeM
Matricule21480
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265748
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Absent           0 0.0    
2 23      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 B 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 24      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 20      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 23      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
6 22      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
7 27      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
8 23      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 N - 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
9 16      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 B 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1104 34.0 Total 4.5 2.32 +2.18
Haut de page
Misselyn Guillaume (Rank: 78)

Classement45
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(953) Nivelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 38      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 39      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 29      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 31      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 36      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 37      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 36      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 30      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 N 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 23      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 35.0 Total 4.5 4.50 +0.00
Haut de page
Mathe, Julian (Rank: 49)

Classement46
SexeM
Matricule17166
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 32      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 18      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 18      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 12      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 12      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 19      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 11      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 19      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1191 47.0 Total 4.0 1.14 +2.86
Haut de page
Andre, Robin (Rank: 21)

Classement47
SexeM
Matricule16989
Elo1158
Matricule FIDE256900
Elo FIDE1244
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 19      Misselyn Gauthier BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 N - 0 2.0 0.09 -0.09
4 16      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 4      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 15      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 17      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
8 23      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
9 29      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 N 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1638 44.5 Total 4.0 6.61 -2.61
Haut de page
Noel, Julien (Rank: 53)

Classement48
SexeM
Matricule21550
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 36      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 21      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 24      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 34      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 24      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 18      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 14      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 20      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1129 40.0 Total 4.0 1.98 +2.02
Haut de page
Bellin, Melchior (Rank: 36)

Classement49
SexeM
Matricule18801
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 36      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 15      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 27      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 27      Rosenthal, Tom BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 27      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 11      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
8 28      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 32      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1244 36.5 Total 4.0 3.66 +0.34
Haut de page
Baruchel, Sacha (Rank: 34)

Classement50
SexeM
Matricule20865
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 34      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 13      Navez, Antoine BEL 1257 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 25      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 26      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 29      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 25      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 22      Albert, Alex BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
8 26      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 28      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1257 35.0 Total 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Haut de page
De Briey, Igor (Rank: 41)

Classement51
SexeM
Matricule20660
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1713 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 33      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 28      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 30      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 28      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 30      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 30      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 33      Misselyn Gauthier BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1713 34.5 Total 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Haut de page
Keyaerts, Adel (Rank: 66)

Classement52
SexeM
Matricule17734
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264482
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(518) Soignies
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1146 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 33      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 35      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 32      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 N 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 36      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 B 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 31      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 31      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 31      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 N 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1146 33.0 Total 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Haut de page
Brand, Alois (Rank: 38)

Classement53
SexeM
Matricule17865
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259535
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 38      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 16      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 28      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 11      Docquier, Orville BEL 1231 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 8      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
6 7      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
7 10      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 B 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 18      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
9 21      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1247 46.0 Total 4.0 2.82 +1.18
Haut de page
Leonard, Achille (Rank: 48)

Classement54
SexeM
Matricule18765
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1314 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 31      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 17      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 33      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 32      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 14      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 N 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 13      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 13      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 18      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1291 41.0 Total 4.0 1.98 +2.02
Haut de page
Devaux, Lou (Rank: 42)

Classement55
SexeM
Matricule20900
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265110
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1650 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 30      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 10      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 N 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 16      Brand, Leonard BEL 1214 6.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 29      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 31      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 34      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 34      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1371 38.0 Total 4.0 3.24 +0.76
Haut de page
Peeters, Yumi (Rank: 56)

Classement56
SexeF
Matricule16559
Elo0
Matricule FIDE258270
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 38      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 35      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 16      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 N 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 22      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 25      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 34      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 28      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 22      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1138 34.0 Total 4.0 3.24 +0.76
Haut de page
Aufiero, Chiara (Rank: 33)

Classement57
SexeF
Matricule16172
Elo0
Matricule FIDE252344
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 33      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 12      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1263 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 24      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 25      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 25      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 24      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 28      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 33      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 30      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1263 35.5 Total 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Haut de page
Moury, Louis (Rank: 52)

Classement58
SexeM
Matricule17152
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 35      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 20      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 23      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 33      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 23      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 33      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 35      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 37      Marte, Matthew BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1153 32.5 Total 4.0 2.82 +1.18
Haut de page
Caluwaerts Damien (Rank: 76)

Classement59
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 36      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 37      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 28      Brand, Alois BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 28      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 24      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 32      Haoud, Solhan BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 33      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 26      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 24      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1038 37.0 Total 3.0 3.66 -0.66
Haut de page
Haoud, Solhan (Rank: 45)

Classement60
SexeM
Matricule20442
Elo0
Matricule FIDE262072
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1549 7.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 14      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 31      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 19      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 32      Caluwaerts Damien BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 16      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 1295 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 24      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 1150 4.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
9 27      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1266 45.0 Total 3.5 2.40 +1.10
Haut de page
Pinoy, Elisa (Rank: 57)

Classement61
SexeF
Matricule17645
Elo0
Matricule FIDE262048
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Micheli, Tristan BEL 1186 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 39      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 36      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 25      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 35      Misselyn Gauthier BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 26      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 21      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
8 22      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
9 26      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0984 37.0 Total 3.5 3.24 +0.26
Haut de page
Van Nedervelde, Antoine (Rank: 63)

Classement62
SexeM
Matricule19930
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(953) Nivelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      De Nys, Noa BEL 1151 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 38      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 30      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 31      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 30      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.50 +0.00
7 28      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
8 20      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 B 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
9 25      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1032 36.5 Total 3.5 3.24 +0.26
Haut de page
Morard Basile (Rank: 71)

Classement63
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 31      Pham Kieu, Khanh BEL 913 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 33      Morard, Ambroise BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 37      Rosenthal, Tom BEL 0 2.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 36      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 B - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
5 39      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 N - 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
6 34      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 B 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
7 36      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
8 38      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 N 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
9 35      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 B 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0913 27.0 Total 3.5 4.08 -0.58
Haut de page
Dipresa, Mehdi (Rank: 43)

Classement64
SexeM
Matricule19955
Elo0
Matricule FIDE261980
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1641 8.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 12      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 29      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 17      Dymkin, Lev BEL 1158 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 30      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.50 +0.00
7 27      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
8 31      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
9 28      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1472 44.5 Total 3.5 3.24 +0.26
Haut de page
Ruthy, Gaeten (Rank: 61)

Classement65
SexeM
Matricule20686
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 25      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 19      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 27      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 27      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 29      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 37      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 30      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1152 38.0 Total 3.0 3.66 -0.66
Haut de page
Kappoy Guillaume (Rank: 70)

Classement66
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 30      Shytaj, Gentian BEL 927 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 32      Mathe, Julian BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 36      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 37      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 30      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 38      Marte, Matthew BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 32      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 36      Rosenthal, Tom BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 34      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0927 30.5 Total 3.0 4.08 -1.08
Haut de page
Fuchs, Ethan (Rank: 44)

Classement67
SexeM
Matricule17185
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 1619 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 13      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1200 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 30      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 18      Bara, Gloria BEL 1154 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 31      Rosenthal, Tom BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 25      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
8 25      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 29      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1237 42.5 Total 3.0 2.40 +0.60
Haut de page
Beaujean, Noa (Rank: 35)

Classement68
SexeM
Matricule21592
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 35      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 14      Faybish, Dana BEL 1250 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 26      Misselyn Gauthier BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 12      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 26      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 26      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 29      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 27      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 31      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1235 37.0 Total 3.0 3.66 -0.66
Haut de page
Verhelpen Lino (Rank: 73)

Classement69
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(953) Nivelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 33      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 35      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 39      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 35      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 34      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 N 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 33      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 34      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 N 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 34      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 38      Rosenthal, Tom BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 31.0 Total 3.0 4.50 -1.50
Haut de page
Votion, Gabriel (Rank: 64)

Classement70
SexeM
Matricule21467
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Dipresa, Mehdi BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 39      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 38      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 29      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 35      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 30      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 33      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 39      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1150 30.0 Total 3.0 4.08 -1.08
Haut de page
Leemans, Anabelle (Rank: 75)

Classement71
SexeM
Matricule21397
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265659
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 35      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 38      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 30      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 38      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 40      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
6 36      Keyaerts, Adel BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 38      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 37      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 36      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 25.5 Total 3.0 4.50 -1.50
Haut de page
Misselyn Gauthier (Rank: 79)

Classement72
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(953) Nivelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Bye           1 1.0    
2 19      Andre, Robin BEL 1158 4.0 B 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 26      Beaujean, Noa BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 34      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 35      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 39      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 35      Rosenthal, Tom BEL 0 2.0 B 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 29      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 33      De Briey, Igor BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1158 27.0 Total 3.0 3.58 -1.58
Haut de page
Verhelpen Aldo (Rank: 74)

Classement73
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(953) Nivelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 34      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 36      Noel, Julien BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 38      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 40      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 33      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 35      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 37      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
8 39      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 B 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
9 35      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 N 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 25.0 Total 2.5 4.50 -2.00
Haut de page
Murphy, Benjamin (Rank: 67)

Classement74
SexeM
Matricule15708
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(953) Nivelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 27      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1076 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 29      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 32      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 33      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 28      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 37      Misselyn Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 B 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 39      Marte, Matthew BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 35      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 32      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0965 37.0 Total 2.0 3.66 -1.66
Haut de page
Cantos, Largo (Rank: 40)

Classement75
SexeM
Matricule21518
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1728 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Stenmans, Guillaume BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 31      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 37      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 B 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 38      Boutefeu, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
6 40      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 B 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
7 38      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 38      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
9 40      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 B 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1728 29.5 Total 2.0 4.08 -2.08
Haut de page
Rosenthal, Tom (Rank: 60)

Classement76
SexeM
Matricule21161
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Absent           0 0.0    
2 22      Cambas, Nicholas BEL 0 5.0 N 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 37      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 27      Bellin, Melchior BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 37      Marte, Matthew BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 31      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 35      Misselyn Gauthier BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 36      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 38      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 26.5 Total 2.0 4.00 -2.00
Haut de page
Marte, Matthew (Rank: 80)

Classement77
SexeM
Matricule21131
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(902) Auvelais
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Absent           0 0.0    
2 40      Roche, Emmanuel BEL 0 5.0 N 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 40      Xu, Didier BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 39      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 37      Rosenthal, Tom BEL 0 2.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 38      Kappoy Guillaume BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 39      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 40      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
9 37      Moury, Louis BEL 0 4.0 B 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 22.0 Total 2.0 4.00 -2.00
Haut de page
Boutefeu, Benjamin (Rank: 37)

Classement78
SexeM
Matricule21486
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265705
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 37      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 20      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1220 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 32      Murphy, Benjamin BEL 0 2.0 B 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 36      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
5 38      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
6 33      Verhelpen Lino BEL 0 3.0 N 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
7 37      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 B ½ 2.0 0.50 +0.00
8 32      Quintin, Ilan BEL 855 4.5 B 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
9 36      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 N 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1037 31.5 Total 2.0 3.66 -1.66
Haut de page
De Smet Félicien (Rank: 69)

Classement79
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 29      Violini, Enrico Giuseppe ITA 1034 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 31      Leonard, Achille BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 35      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 40      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 B 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 40      Leemans, Anabelle BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
6 39      Misselyn Gauthier BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
7 40      Murphy Florence BEL 0 0.5 N ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
8 40      Marte, Matthew BEL 0 2.0 B - 0 0.5 0.50 -0.50
9 40      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 N 0 0.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1034 25.5 Total 0.5 4.08 -3.58
Haut de page
Murphy Florence (Rank: 68)

Classement80
SexeF
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(953) Nivelles
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 28      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1056 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 30      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 34      Mormont, Bastien BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 39      Marte, Matthew BEL 0 2.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 39      Morard Basile BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
6 40      Cantos, Largo BEL 0 2.0 N 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
7 40      De Smet Félicien BEL 0 0.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
8 39      Verhelpen Aldo BEL 0 2.5 N - 0 0.5 0.50 -0.50
9 39      Votion, Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B 0 0.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1056 28.0 Total 0.5 4.08 -3.58
Haut de page
Grille Américaine
Cl. Nom Rnk Elo Perf. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 5 1641 1792 8.0 64 B 1 27 N 1 8 B 1 9 N 1 6 B 1 2 B 0 22 N 1 7 N 1 3 B 1 - 8 4 51.00 54.50
2 Pfeiffer, Noah 1 1793 1820 7.5 31 B 1 18 N 1 14 B 1 5 N 1 26 B 1 1 N 1 7 B 1 3 B 0 6 N ½ - 7 4 52.00 57.00
3 Anciaux, Adrien 2 1728 1658 7.0 75 N 1 12 B 0 43 B 1 30 N 1 47 B 1 9 N 1 4 B 1 2 N 1 1 N 0 - 7 5 48.00 50.00
4 Ertas, Mehmet 6 1619 1488 7.0 67 N 1 11 B 0 64 N 1 38 B 1 39 N 1 15 B 1 3 N 0 16 B 1 12 N 1 - 7 5 43.50 46.50
5 Govoreanu, Matei 7 1549 1504 7.0 60 B 1 30 N 1 47 B 1 2 B 0 7 N 0 35 N 1 18 B 1 17 N 1 11 B 1 - 7 4 45.00 48.50
6 Mathonet, Corentin 8 1464 1529 7.0 13 N 1 40 B 1 12 N 1 7 B ½ 1 N 0 25 B 1 11 N 1 23 B 1 2 B ½ - 6 4 51.00 55.50
7 Yoro, Samuel 3 1713 1649 6.5 51 B 1 19 N 1 28 B 1 6 N ½ 5 B 1 26 N 1 2 N 0 1 B 0 23 N 1 - 6 5 50.50 54.50
8 Brand, Leonard 17 1214 1183 6.5 42 B 1 53 N 1 1 N 0 13 B 0 55 N 1 39 B 1 54 N 1 22 B ½ 15 N 1 - 6 5 42.50 46.50
9 Coutton, Maxence 10 1314 1219 6.0 54 N 1 39 B 1 11 N 1 1 B 0 13 N 1 3 B 0 23 N 0 46 B 1 33 N 1 - 6 5 46.00 50.00
10 Wuillaume, Nathan 12 1263 1133 6.0 41 N 1 57 B 1 38 N 0 40 B 1 11 N 0 30 B 1 12 N 0 54 B 1 22 N 1 - 6 5 40.00 44.00
11 Ghisa, Alexander 27 1076 1323 6.0 74 B 1 4 N 1 9 B 0 44 N 1 10 B 1 28 N 1 6 B 0 14 B 1 5 N 0 - 6 4 49.00 51.00
12 De Nys, Noa 23 1151 1232 6.0 62 B 1 3 N 1 6 B 0 46 N 0 60 B 1 29 N 1 10 B 1 21 N 1 4 B 0 - 6 4 45.00 48.50
13 Hauchamps, Maxime 46 0 1276 6.0 6 B 0 74 N 1 20 B 1 8 N 1 9 B 0 47 N 1 17 B 0 26 N 1 28 B 1 - 6 4 45.00 47.00
14 Navez, Antoine 13 1257 1126 6.0 32 B 1 50 N 1 2 N 0 39 B 0 41 N 1 49 B 1 19 B 1 11 N 0 34 B 1 - 6 4 42.00 46.00
15 Micheli, Tristan 19 1186 1180 6.0 61 B 1 29 N 0 60 B 1 31 N 1 46 B 1 4 N 0 26 B 1 28 N 1 8 B 0 - 6 4 41.00 44.50
16 Docquier, Orville 15 1231 1159 6.0 48 B 1 49 N 1 26 B 0 53 N 0 31 B 1 46 N 1 27 B 1 4 N 0 29 B 1 - 6 4 39.00 43.00
17 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 16 1220 1156 6.0 23 N ½ 78 B 1 25 N ½ 68 B 1 24 N 1 22 B 0 13 N 1 5 B 0 40 N 1 - 5 5 42.50 44.50
18 Bara, Gloria 22 1154 1011 5.5 65 N 1 2 B 0 37 N 1 24 B 0 67 N 1 32 B 1 5 N 0 42 B ½ 38 N 1 - 5 5 41.50 44.50
19 Burssens, Maya 24 1150 1044 5.5 70 N 1 7 B 0 54 N 1 65 B 1 22 N 0 38 B 1 14 N 0 24 B ½ 44 N 1 - 5 5 40.00 43.00
20 Dymkin, Lev 20 1158 898 5.5 38 N 0 23 B 1 13 N 0 58 B 1 64 N 1 54 B 0 41 N 1 48 B 1 25 N ½ - 5 5 38.00 41.50
21 Jortay, Raphael 18 1200 951 5.5 56 N 1 38 B 0 67 N 1 41 B ½ 23 N 0 43 B 1 40 N 1 12 B 0 42 N 1 - 5 5 38.00 41.00
22 Guilfanov, Raphael 9 1371 1308 5.5 37 B 1 35 N 1 29 B 1 26 N 0 19 B 1 17 N 1 1 B 0 8 N ½ 10 B 0 - 5 4 46.50 51.00
23 Ozbakar, Luc 54 0 977 5.5 17 B ½ 20 N 0 75 B 1 29 N 1 21 B 1 53 N 1 9 B 1 6 N 0 7 B 0 - 5 4 45.50 47.50
24 Albert, Alex 72 0 797 5.5 43 B 0 32 N 1 49 B 1 18 N 1 17 B 0 27 N 0 50 B 1 19 N ½ 35 B 1 - 5 4 40.00 44.00
25 Leroy, Aurelien 11 1295 1107 5.5 46 B 1 43 N ½ 17 B ½ 35 N 1 53 B 0 6 N 0 60 B 1 32 N 1 20 B ½ - 4 4 40.50 44.00
26 De Briey, Aurian 4 1650 1411 5.0 55 N 1 36 B 1 16 N 1 22 B 1 2 N 0 7 B 0 15 N 0 13 B 0 54 N 1 - 5 5 46.00 50.00
27 Jadoul, Mathys 26 1146 925 5.0 52 N 1 1 B 0 41 N 0 48 B 1 42 N 1 24 B 1 16 N 0 33 B 0 46 N 1 - 5 5 41.50 45.50
28 Faybish, Dana 14 1250 1037 5.0 58 N 1 68 B 1 7 N 0 55 B 1 38 N 1 11 B 0 53 N 1 15 B 0 13 N 0 - 5 5 41.00 44.00
29 Guilfanov, Romain 77 0 680 5.0 78 N 1 15 B 1 22 N 0 23 B 0 68 N 1 12 B 0 43 N 1 53 B 1 16 N 0 - 5 5 40.50 42.50
30 Pinoy, Alexandre 28 1056 937 5.0 80 N 1 5 B 0 58 N 1 3 B 0 56 N 1 10 N 0 46 B 0 67 B 1 48 N 1 - 5 5 39.00 39.50
31 Cambas, Nicholas 39 0 504 5.0 2 N 0 76 B 1 45 N 1 15 B 0 16 N 0 65 B 1 42 N 0 72 B 1 56 N 1 - 5 5 38.00 40.50
32 Mormont, Bastien 51 0 704 5.0 14 N 0 24 B 0 80 N 1 72 B 1 36 N 1 18 N 0 47 B 1 25 B 0 53 N 1 - 5 5 37.50 38.00
33 Xu, Didier 65 0 552 5.0 36 N 0 67 B 0 77 N 1 37 B 1 57 N 1 40 B 0 49 N 1 27 N 1 9 B 0 - 5 5 35.50 38.00
34 Roche, Emmanuel 59 0 406 5.0 47 N 0 77 B 1 39 N 0 64 B 0 45 N 1 55 B 1 67 N 1 41 B 1 14 N 0 - 5 5 34.00 36.50
35 Shytaj, Gentian 30 927 833 4.5 66 N 1 22 B 0 42 N 1 25 B 0 59 N 1 5 B 0 38 N ½ 39 B 1 24 N 0 - 4 5 40.00 43.00
36 Heldenbergh, Izia 25 1150 851 4.5 33 B 1 26 N 0 46 B 0 43 N 1 32 B 0 58 N 1 48 B 0 60 N ½ 59 N 1 - 4 5 35.00 38.00
37 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 47 0 281 4.5 22 N 0 80 B 1 18 B 0 33 N 0 62 B 0 63 N 1 66 N 1 68 B 1 45 N ½ - 4 5 33.50 34.00
38 Raptis, Filippos 58 0 1080 4.5 20 B 1 21 N 1 10 B 1 4 N 0 28 B 0 19 N 0 35 B ½ 61 N 1 18 B 0 - 4 4 44.50 48.00
39 Pham Kieu, Khanh 31 913 897 4.5 63 B 1 9 N 0 34 B 1 14 N 1 4 B 0 8 N 0 61 B ½ 35 N 0 62 B 1 - 4 4 42.00 45.50
40 Violini, Enrico Giuseppe 29 1034 921 4.5 79 B 1 6 N 0 48 B 1 10 N 0 44 B ½ 33 N 1 21 B 0 62 N 1 17 B 0 - 4 4 42.00 42.50
41 Morard, Ambroise 50 0 669 4.5 10 B 0 63 N 1 27 B 1 21 N ½ 14 B 0 44 N 1 20 B 0 34 N 0 60 B 1 - 4 4 41.50 45.00
42 Peeters, Paul 55 0 627 4.5 8 N 0 59 B 1 35 B 0 50 N 1 27 B 0 51 N 1 31 B 1 18 N ½ 21 B 0 - 4 4 40.00 43.00
43 Quintin, Ilan 32 855 793 4.5 24 N 1 25 B ½ 3 N 0 36 B 0 74 B 1 21 N 0 29 B 0 78 N 1 61 B 1 - 4 4 38.50 40.50
44 Stenmans, Guillaume 62 0 595 4.5 A 75 B 1 57 N 1 11 B 0 40 N ½ 41 B 0 64 N 1 47 N 1 19 B 0 - 4 4 37.00 39.00
45 Misselyn Guillaume 78 0 0 4.5 53 B 0 61 N 1 31 B 0 60 N 0 34 B 0 74 N 1 63 B 1 51 N 1 37 B ½ - 4 4 33.00 35.00
46 Mathe, Julian 49 0 1016 4.0 25 N 0 66 B 1 36 N 1 12 B 1 15 N 0 16 B 0 30 N 1 9 N 0 27 B 0 - 4 5 44.00 47.00
47 Andre, Robin 21 1158 892 4.0 34 B 1 72 N 1 5 N 0 56 B 1 3 N 0 13 B 0 32 N 0 44 B 0 67 N 1 - 4 5 42.00 44.50
48 Noel, Julien 53 0 710 4.0 16 N 0 73 B 1 40 N 0 27 N 0 69 B 1 57 B 1 36 N 1 20 N 0 30 B 0 - 4 5 37.50 40.00
49 Bellin, Melchior 36 0 233 4.0 59 N 1 16 B 0 24 N 0 76 B 1 65 N 1 14 N 0 33 B 0 56 B 0 74 N 1 - 4 5 35.00 37.00
50 Baruchel, Sacha 34 0 97 4.0 73 N 1 14 B 0 65 N 0 42 B 0 70 N 1 56 B 1 24 N 0 59 B 0 64 N 1 - 4 5 32.50 35.00
51 De Briey, Igor 41 0 147 4.0 7 N 0 65 B 0 52 N 1 59 B 0 66 N 1 42 B 0 70 N 1 45 B 0 72 N 1 - 4 5 31.50 34.00
52 Keyaerts, Adel 66 0 84 4.0 27 B 0 60 N 0 51 B 0 69 N 1 54 N 0 71 B 1 55 N 1 64 B 0 68 N 1 - 4 5 30.00 33.00
53 Brand, Alois 38 0 511 4.0 45 N 1 8 B 0 59 N 1 16 B 1 25 N 1 23 B 0 28 B 0 29 N 0 32 B 0 - 4 4 43.00 46.00
54 Leonard, Achille 48 0 818 4.0 9 B 0 79 N 1 19 B 0 74 N 1 52 B 1 20 N 1 8 B 0 10 N 0 26 B 0 - 4 4 40.50 41.00
55 Devaux, Lou 42 0 414 4.0 26 B 0 62 N 1 71 B 1 28 N 0 8 B 0 34 N 0 52 B 0 69 N 1 66 B 1 - 4 4 35.00 38.00
56 Peeters, Yumi 56 0 336 4.0 21 B 0 71 N 1 79 B 1 47 N 0 30 B 0 50 N 0 69 B 1 49 N 1 31 B 0 - 4 4 33.50 34.00
57 Aufiero, Chiara 33 0 97 4.0 69 B 1 10 N 0 44 B 0 61 N 1 33 B 0 48 N 0 62 B 0 70 N 1 65 B 1 - 4 4 33.00 36.00
58 Moury, Louis 52 0 470 4.0 28 B 0 69 N 1 30 B 0 20 N 0 73 B 1 36 B 0 59 N 0 74 B 1 77 N 1 - 4 4 31.00 33.00
59 Caluwaerts Damien 76 0 106 4.0 49 B 0 42 N 0 53 B 0 51 N 1 35 B 0 60 N 0 58 B 1 50 N 1 36 B 0 - 3 4 33.50 37.00
60 Haoud, Solhan 45 0 616 3.5 5 N 0 52 B 1 15 N 0 45 B 1 12 N 0 59 B 1 25 N 0 36 B ½ 41 N 0 - 3 5 42.00 45.00
61 Pinoy, Elisa 57 0 241 3.5 15 N 0 45 B 0 66 N 1 57 B 0 72 N 1 68 B 1 39 N ½ 38 B 0 43 N 0 - 3 5 34.00 36.50
62 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 63 0 257 3.5 12 N 0 55 B 0 73 N 1 67 B 0 37 N 1 64 B ½ 57 N 1 40 B 0 39 N 0 - 3 5 34.00 36.50
63 Morard Basile 71 0 14 3.5 39 N 0 41 B 0 76 N 0 78 B ½ 80 N 1 37 B 0 45 N 0 75 N 1 73 B 1 - 3 5 27.00 27.50
64 Dipresa, Mehdi 43 0 404 3.5 1 N 0 70 B 1 4 B 0 34 N 1 20 B 0 62 N ½ 44 B 0 52 N 1 50 B 0 - 3 4 42.00 45.00
65 Ruthy, Gaeten 61 0 131 3.0 18 B 0 51 N 1 50 B 1 19 N 0 49 B 0 31 N 0 68 N 0 71 B 1 57 N 0 - 3 5 35.00 38.00
66 Kappoy Guillaume 70 0 -22 3.0 35 B 0 46 N 0 61 B 0 75 N 1 51 B 0 77 N 1 37 B 0 76 N 1 55 N 0 - 3 5 29.50 31.50
67 Fuchs, Ethan 44 0 562 3.0 4 B 0 33 N 1 21 B 0 62 N 1 18 B 0 76 N 1 34 B 0 30 N 0 47 B 0 - 3 4 40.50 43.00
68 Beaujean, Noa 35 0 149 3.0 71 B 1 28 N 0 72 B 1 17 N 0 29 B 0 61 N 0 65 B 1 37 N 0 52 B 0 - 3 4 34.00 36.50
69 Verhelpen Lino 73 0 -125 3.0 57 N 0 58 B 0 70 N 1 52 B 0 48 N 0 78 B 1 56 N 0 55 B 0 76 B 1 - 3 4 29.50 31.50
70 Votion, Gabriel 64 0 3 3.0 19 B 0 64 N 0 69 B 0 71 N 1 50 B 0 73 N 1 51 B 0 57 B 0 80 N 1 - 3 4 29.50 30.00
71 Leemans, Anabelle 75 0 -125 3.0 68 N 0 56 B 0 55 N 0 70 B 0 79 B 1 52 N 0 75 B 1 65 N 0 78 B 1 - 3 4 25.00 25.50
72 Misselyn Gauthier 79 0 -48 3.0 B1 47 B 0 68 N 0 32 N 0 61 B 0 79 N 1 76 B 1 31 N 0 51 B 0 - 2 4 31.00 31.50
73 Verhelpen Aldo 74 0 -175 2.5 50 B 0 48 N 0 62 B 0 79 N 1 58 N 0 70 B 0 78 N ½ 80 B 1 63 N 0 - 2 5 24.50 25.00
74 Murphy, Benjamin 67 0 -5 2.0 11 N 0 13 B 0 78 N 1 54 B 0 43 N 0 45 B 0 77 B 1 58 N 0 49 B 0 - 2 4 35.50 37.50
75 Cantos, Largo 40 0 -28 2.0 3 B 0 44 N 0 23 N 0 66 B 0 78 N 0 80 B 1 71 N 0 63 B 0 79 B 1 - 2 4 29.50 30.00
76 Rosenthal, Tom 60 0 -193 2.0 A 31 N 0 63 B 1 49 N 0 77 B 1 67 B 0 72 N 0 66 B 0 69 N 0 - 2 4 29.00 31.50
77 Marte, Matthew 80 0 -193 2.0 A 34 N 0 33 B 0 80 B 1 76 N 0 66 B 0 74 N 0 79 N 1 58 B 0 - 2 4 27.00 27.50
78 Boutefeu, Benjamin 37 0 11 2.0 29 B 0 17 N 0 74 B 0 63 N ½ 75 B 1 69 N 0 73 B ½ 43 B 0 71 N 0 - 1 4 29.50 31.50
79 De Smet Félicien 69 0 -355 0.5 40 N 0 54 B 0 56 N 0 73 B 0 71 N 0 72 B 0 80 N ½ 77 B 0 75 N 0 0.5 0 5 25.00 25.50
80 Murphy Florence 68 0 -353 0.5 30 B 0 37 N 0 32 B 0 77 N 0 63 B 0 75 N 0 79 B ½ 73 N 0 70 B 0 0.5 0 4 28.00 28.50
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.22 2019/10/03 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/10/06 19:12