SwarLogo JEF SwarLogo
618
Organisateur: FEFB
Arbitre(s): C.Bikady
Tournoi: Suisse Rapide
Cadence: 15 min. QPF
Dates: du 09/09/2018 au 09/09/2018
Départages: B Med1, R.Mut, Vict., B Cut1
----
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Fiches Grille Américaine
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Med1 R.Mut Vict. B Cut1 -
1 Vernimmen Pierre 52 1 -16 2002-••-•• M bel 16068 251917 1857 0 1857 901 Namur-Echecs 9 8.5 0.0 8.5 1975 30.00 - 8 44.00 0
2 Ouaki Mark 43 7 -16 2003-••-•• M bel 18047 257460 1562 0 1562 226 Europchess 9 7.5 0.0 7.5 1722 29.00 - 7 44.00 0
3 Heldenbergh Nils 30 3 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 14450 246387 1724 0 1724 601 CRELEL Liège 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 1607 28.00 - 6 44.00 0
4 Burignat Yohan 10 2 -20 2000-••-•• M bel 17208 259888 1749 0 1749 952 Wavre 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 1587 27.50 - 5 41.00 0
5 G Meulenyzer Alan 38 5 -20 1999-••-•• M bel 12730 244058 1573 0 1573 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 1500 25.50 - 6 39.50 0
6 Lenaerts Hugo 58 11 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 14296 243965 1408 0 1408 508 Mouscron 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1470 29.00 - 5 45.00 0
7 Damlakhi Mahmoud 12 4 -16 2002-••-•• M bel 17189 255394 1635 0 1635 901 Namur-Echecs 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1560 28.50 - 5 44.50 0
8 Van Campenhoudt Theo 48 16 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 13771 248614 1190 0 1190 201 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1223 27.00 - 4 41.50 0
9 Zhu Zimo 56 57 -8 2011-••-•• M bel 19683 260290 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1404 27.00 - 4 40.50 0
10 De Briey Aurian 13 6 -20 2001-••-•• M bel 17207 256382 1562 0 1562 952 Wavre 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1284 24.50 - 5 36.50 0
11 Hubinon Bryan 31 8 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 14935 248703 1501 0 1501 601 CRELEL Liège 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1274 24.00 - 6 35.50 0
12 N Loncke Matthieu 59 59 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 0 0 0 0 0 508 Mouscron 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1072 22.50 - 6 35.00 0
13 Anciaux Adrien 2 9 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 17648 257931 1431 0 1431 952 Wavre 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1499 29.00 - 4 44.00 0
14 G Mathonet Corentin 37 13 -20 1999-••-•• M bel 14377 244945 1313 0 1313 609 Anthisnes 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1317 28.50 - 5 41.50 0
15 Foissey Thibault 22 10 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 14211 243230 1418 0 1418 961 Braine Echecs 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1391 27.00 - 5 40.00 0
16 Vernimmen Thomas 53 15 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 16597 255130 1289 0 1289 901 Namur-Echecs 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1312 26.50 - 5 39.50 0
17 Guilfanov Raphael 28 44 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 19650 0 0 0 0 601 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1273 24.50 - 5 36.00 0
18 Wery Arthur 54 12 -20 2001-••-•• M fra 13645 26067161 1390 0 1390 961 Braine Echecs 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1198 24.00 - 5 36.00 0
19 Lienart Jeanne 35 48 -12 2007-••-•• F bel 14623 0 0 0 0 521 Tournai 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1003 23.00 - 5 34.00 0
20 El Abdi Ibrahim 17 37 -16 2003-••-•• M bel 19419 259500 0 0 0 278 Le Pantin 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 950 25.00 - 5 37.00 0
21 Gerard Francois 25 19 -10 2008-••-•• M lux 16972 4005139 1176 0 1176 814 Etalle 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 1061 24.50 - 5 39.00 0
22 Andre Robin 4 26 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 16989 256900 1059 0 1059 901 Namur-Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 907 24.00 - 5 36.00 0
23 N Frere Gustave 24 27 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 17778 258938 984 0 984 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 865 24.00 - 4 36.50 0
24 Dymkin Lev 15 18 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 17266 255092 1179 0 1179 961 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 883 22.50 - 4 34.00 0
25 Foissey Nathan 21 23 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 14718 245852 1150 0 1150 961 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 958 22.00 - 5 34.00 0
26 Fensie Sebastien 20 40 -16 2003-••-•• M bel 17209 0 0 0 0 952 Wavre 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 702 20.50 - 5 32.00 0
27 N Coutton Maxence 11 35 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 18798 0 0 0 0 952 Wavre 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 475 17.50 - 5 28.00 0
28 G Navez Alice 40 17 -14 2005-••-•• F bel 16002 252336 1182 0 1182 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 1123 29.00 - 4 43.00 0
29 Jortay Raphael 33 47 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 14476 254673 0 0 0 601 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 907 27.00 - 4 39.50 0
30 El Abdi Moussa 18 38 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 19421 259497 0 0 0 278 Le Pantin 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 891 26.00 - 4 39.50 0
31 G Navez Antoine 41 24 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 15981 252301 1150 0 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 974 24.50 - 4 37.00 0
32 Lorenzon Matteo 36 20 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 14462 256129 1165 0 1165 601 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 854 23.50 - 4 36.00 0
33 G Bara Gloria 6 25 -12 2006-••-•• F bel 16833 254428 1114 0 1114 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 908 20.00 - 4 30.50 0
34 N Burignat Doryan 9 14 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 17210 259870 1291 0 1291 952 Wavre 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 916 18.50 - 4 28.50 0
35 Gillet Andy 27 43 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 18010 258709 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 703 23.50 - 4 37.00 0
36 G Picard Colin 45 52 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 16863 0 0 0 0 609 Anthisnes 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 965 23.50 - 4 34.00 0
37 G Wuillaume Nathan 55 56 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 18828 260231 0 0 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 615 23.00 - 4 34.00 0
38 G De Nys Noa 14 22 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 17171 255912 1150 0 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 796 21.50 - 4 34.00 0
39 Keller Louison 34 21 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 15221 249084 1155 0 1155 961 Braine Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 849 21.00 - 4 33.00 0
40 Belle Werner 61 61 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 12500 257940 0 0 0 551 HCC Jurbise 8 4.0 0.0 4.0 305 21.00 - 3 30.50 0
41 Comanne Timothee 60 60 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 16995 256951 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 428 20.00 - 4 30.50 0
42 G Van Der Kwast Yaelle 49 55 -12 2006-••-•• F bel 17427 257249 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 559 20.00 - 4 30.00 0
43 G Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 50 29 -10 2008-••-•• M bel 16940 254380 852 0 852 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 578 18.50 - 4 28.50 0
44 N Frere Eugene 23 41 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 17782 258920 0 0 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 232 17.00 - 4 27.50 0
45 Jortay Eloise 32 46 -10 2009-••-•• F bel 15093 248711 0 0 0 601 CRELEL Liège 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 677 22.50 - 3 33.50 0
46 El Abdi Omar 19 39 -10 2009-••-•• M bel 19423 259470 0 0 0 278 Le Pantin 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 339 18.50 - 3 29.50 0
47 N Bailleux Paul 5 32 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 19438 0 0 0 0 810 Marche-en-Famenne 8 3.5 0.0 3.5 488 17.50 - 2 30.00 0
48 G Mormont Bastien 39 49 -16 2003-••-•• M bel 19777 0 0 0 0 609 Anthisnes 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 636 23.00 - 2 33.50 0
49 Pinoy Alexandre 46 53 -8 2010-••-•• M bel 16954 259098 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 603 21.50 - 3 32.00 0
50 Pinoy Elisa 47 54 -12 2007-••-•• F bel 17645 0 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 378 21.50 - 2 31.50 0
51 G Osiac Theodor 42 50 -10 2008-••-•• M bel 19809 0 0 0 0 618 chiquier Mosan 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 390 21.00 - 3 31.00 0
52 Heldenbergh Izia 29 45 -8 2010-••-•• F bel 17772 259152 0 0 0 601 CRELEL Liège 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 444 19.00 - 2 30.50 0
53 El Abdi Elhoussein 16 36 -8 2010-••-•• M bel 19425 259233 0 0 0 278 Le Pantin 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 294 18.50 - 3 29.50 0
54 G Van Hoyweghen Mathis 51 28 -10 2008-••-•• M bel 16937 254371 910 0 910 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 385 18.00 - 3 29.50 0
55 G Gheury Julie 26 42 -12 2007-••-•• F bel 14301 259462 0 0 0 618 chiquier Mosan 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 284 17.50 - 2 28.50 0
56 Belva Sylvain 8 34 -8 2011-••-•• M bel 18958 0 0 0 0 810 Marche-en-Famenne 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 129 13.00 - 2 23.50 0
57 Perrin Leonie 44 51 -8 2013-••-•• F bel 17378 0 0 0 0 511 La Louvière 8 2.0 0.0 2.0 149 17.50 - 1 28.50 0
58 N Dooms Remy 57 58 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 0 0 0 0 0 618 chiquier Mosan 8 1.5 0.0 1.5 -177 19.50 0.5 0 30.00 0
59 Andre Garance 3 31 -10 2009-••-•• F bel 17423 259187 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 8 1.5 0.0 1.5 -212 14.50 0.5 0 28.50 0
60 N A Abdel Hakam 1 30 -10 1900-••-•• F bel 19028 0 0 0 0 961 Braine Echecs 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 15.00 - 0 24.50 0
61 A Belva Raphael 7 33 -10 2008-••-•• M bel 18957 0 0 0 0 810 Marche-en-Famenne 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 15.00 - 0 24.50 0
Haut de page
Classement final
Categorie: -20
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Med1 R.Mut Vict. B Cut1 -
1 4 Burignat Yohan 10 2 -20 2000-••-•• M bel 17208 259888 1749 0 1749 952 Wavre 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 1587 27.50 - 5 41.00 0
2 5 G Meulenyzer Alan 38 5 -20 1999-••-•• M bel 12730 244058 1573 0 1573 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 1500 25.50 - 6 39.50 0
3 10 De Briey Aurian 13 6 -20 2001-••-•• M bel 17207 256382 1562 0 1562 952 Wavre 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1284 24.50 - 5 36.50 0
4 14 G Mathonet Corentin 37 13 -20 1999-••-•• M bel 14377 244945 1313 0 1313 609 Anthisnes 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1317 28.50 - 5 41.50 0
5 18 Wery Arthur 54 12 -20 2001-••-•• M fra 13645 26067161 1390 0 1390 961 Braine Echecs 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1198 24.00 - 5 36.00 0
Categorie: -16
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Med1 R.Mut Vict. B Cut1 -
1 1 Vernimmen Pierre 52 1 -16 2002-••-•• M bel 16068 251917 1857 0 1857 901 Namur-Echecs 9 8.5 0.0 8.5 1975 30.00 - 8 44.00 0
2 2 Ouaki Mark 43 7 -16 2003-••-•• M bel 18047 257460 1562 0 1562 226 Europchess 9 7.5 0.0 7.5 1722 29.00 - 7 44.00 0
3 7 Damlakhi Mahmoud 12 4 -16 2002-••-•• M bel 17189 255394 1635 0 1635 901 Namur-Echecs 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1560 28.50 - 5 44.50 0
4 20 El Abdi Ibrahim 17 37 -16 2003-••-•• M bel 19419 259500 0 0 0 278 Le Pantin 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 950 25.00 - 5 37.00 0
5 26 Fensie Sebastien 20 40 -16 2003-••-•• M bel 17209 0 0 0 0 952 Wavre 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 702 20.50 - 5 32.00 0
6 48 G Mormont Bastien 39 49 -16 2003-••-•• M bel 19777 0 0 0 0 609 Anthisnes 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 636 23.00 - 2 33.50 0
Categorie: -14
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Med1 R.Mut Vict. B Cut1 -
1 3 Heldenbergh Nils 30 3 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 14450 246387 1724 0 1724 601 CRELEL Liège 9 6.5 0.0 6.5 1607 28.00 - 6 44.00 0
2 6 Lenaerts Hugo 58 11 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 14296 243965 1408 0 1408 508 Mouscron 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1470 29.00 - 5 45.00 0
3 11 Hubinon Bryan 31 8 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 14935 248703 1501 0 1501 601 CRELEL Liège 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1274 24.00 - 6 35.50 0
4 12 N Loncke Matthieu 59 59 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 0 0 0 0 0 508 Mouscron 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1072 22.50 - 6 35.00 0
5 13 Anciaux Adrien 2 9 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 17648 257931 1431 0 1431 952 Wavre 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1499 29.00 - 4 44.00 0
6 15 Foissey Thibault 22 10 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 14211 243230 1418 0 1418 961 Braine Echecs 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1391 27.00 - 5 40.00 0
7 16 Vernimmen Thomas 53 15 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 16597 255130 1289 0 1289 901 Namur-Echecs 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1312 26.50 - 5 39.50 0
8 17 Guilfanov Raphael 28 44 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 19650 0 0 0 0 601 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1273 24.50 - 5 36.00 0
9 27 N Coutton Maxence 11 35 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 18798 0 0 0 0 952 Wavre 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 475 17.50 - 5 28.00 0
10 28 G Navez Alice 40 17 -14 2005-••-•• F bel 16002 252336 1182 0 1182 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 1123 29.00 - 4 43.00 0
11 30 El Abdi Moussa 18 38 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 19421 259497 0 0 0 278 Le Pantin 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 891 26.00 - 4 39.50 0
12 31 G Navez Antoine 41 24 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 15981 252301 1150 0 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 974 24.50 - 4 37.00 0
13 32 Lorenzon Matteo 36 20 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 14462 256129 1165 0 1165 601 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 854 23.50 - 4 36.00 0
14 34 N Burignat Doryan 9 14 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 17210 259870 1291 0 1291 952 Wavre 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 916 18.50 - 4 28.50 0
15 37 G Wuillaume Nathan 55 56 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 18828 260231 0 0 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 615 23.00 - 4 34.00 0
16 39 Keller Louison 34 21 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 15221 249084 1155 0 1155 961 Braine Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 849 21.00 - 4 33.00 0
17 40 Belle Werner 61 61 -14 2004-••-•• M bel 12500 257940 0 0 0 551 HCC Jurbise 8 4.0 0.0 4.0 305 21.00 - 3 30.50 0
18 44 N Frere Eugene 23 41 -14 2005-••-•• M bel 17782 258920 0 0 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 232 17.00 - 4 27.50 0
Categorie: -12
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Med1 R.Mut Vict. B Cut1 -
1 8 Van Campenhoudt Theo 48 16 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 13771 248614 1190 0 1190 201 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1223 27.00 - 4 41.50 0
2 19 Lienart Jeanne 35 48 -12 2007-••-•• F bel 14623 0 0 0 0 521 Tournai 9 5.5 0.0 5.5 1003 23.00 - 5 34.00 0
3 22 Andre Robin 4 26 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 16989 256900 1059 0 1059 901 Namur-Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 907 24.00 - 5 36.00 0
4 23 N Frere Gustave 24 27 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 17778 258938 984 0 984 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 865 24.00 - 4 36.50 0
5 24 Dymkin Lev 15 18 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 17266 255092 1179 0 1179 961 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 883 22.50 - 4 34.00 0
6 25 Foissey Nathan 21 23 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 14718 245852 1150 0 1150 961 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 958 22.00 - 5 34.00 0
7 29 Jortay Raphael 33 47 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 14476 254673 0 0 0 601 CRELEL Liège 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 907 27.00 - 4 39.50 0
8 33 G Bara Gloria 6 25 -12 2006-••-•• F bel 16833 254428 1114 0 1114 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 0.0 4.5 908 20.00 - 4 30.50 0
9 35 Gillet Andy 27 43 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 18010 258709 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 703 23.50 - 4 37.00 0
10 36 G Picard Colin 45 52 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 16863 0 0 0 0 609 Anthisnes 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 965 23.50 - 4 34.00 0
11 38 G De Nys Noa 14 22 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 17171 255912 1150 0 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 796 21.50 - 4 34.00 0
12 41 Comanne Timothee 60 60 -12 2006-••-•• M bel 16995 256951 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 428 20.00 - 4 30.50 0
13 42 G Van Der Kwast Yaelle 49 55 -12 2006-••-•• F bel 17427 257249 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 559 20.00 - 4 30.00 0
14 47 N Bailleux Paul 5 32 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 19438 0 0 0 0 810 Marche-en-Famenne 8 3.5 0.0 3.5 488 17.50 - 2 30.00 0
15 50 Pinoy Elisa 47 54 -12 2007-••-•• F bel 17645 0 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 378 21.50 - 2 31.50 0
16 55 G Gheury Julie 26 42 -12 2007-••-•• F bel 14301 259462 0 0 0 618 chiquier Mosan 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 284 17.50 - 2 28.50 0
17 58 N Dooms Remy 57 58 -12 2007-••-•• M bel 0 0 0 0 0 618 chiquier Mosan 8 1.5 0.0 1.5 -177 19.50 0.5 0 30.00 0
Categorie: -10
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Med1 R.Mut Vict. B Cut1 -
1 21 Gerard Francois 25 19 -10 2008-••-•• M lux 16972 4005139 1176 0 1176 814 Etalle 9 5.0 0.0 5.0 1061 24.50 - 5 39.00 0
2 43 G Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 50 29 -10 2008-••-•• M bel 16940 254380 852 0 852 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 0.0 4.0 578 18.50 - 4 28.50 0
3 45 Jortay Eloise 32 46 -10 2009-••-•• F bel 15093 248711 0 0 0 601 CRELEL Liège 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 677 22.50 - 3 33.50 0
4 46 El Abdi Omar 19 39 -10 2009-••-•• M bel 19423 259470 0 0 0 278 Le Pantin 9 3.5 0.0 3.5 339 18.50 - 3 29.50 0
5 51 G Osiac Theodor 42 50 -10 2008-••-•• M bel 19809 0 0 0 0 618 chiquier Mosan 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 390 21.00 - 3 31.00 0
6 54 G Van Hoyweghen Mathis 51 28 -10 2008-••-•• M bel 16937 254371 910 0 910 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 385 18.00 - 3 29.50 0
7 59 Andre Garance 3 31 -10 2009-••-•• F bel 17423 259187 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 8 1.5 0.0 1.5 -212 14.50 0.5 0 28.50 0
8 60 N A Abdel Hakam 1 30 -10 1900-••-•• F bel 19028 0 0 0 0 961 Braine Echecs 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 15.00 - 0 24.50 0
9 61 A Belva Raphael 7 33 -10 2008-••-•• M bel 18957 0 0 0 0 810 Marche-en-Famenne 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 15.00 - 0 24.50 0
Categorie: -8
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Med1 R.Mut Vict. B Cut1 -
1 9 Zhu Zimo 56 57 -8 2011-••-•• M bel 19683 260290 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 6.0 0.0 6.0 1404 27.00 - 4 40.50 0
2 49 Pinoy Alexandre 46 53 -8 2010-••-•• M bel 16954 259098 0 0 0 901 Namur-Echecs 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 603 21.50 - 3 32.00 0
3 52 Heldenbergh Izia 29 45 -8 2010-••-•• F bel 17772 259152 0 0 0 601 CRELEL Liège 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 444 19.00 - 2 30.50 0
4 53 El Abdi Elhoussein 16 36 -8 2010-••-•• M bel 19425 259233 0 0 0 278 Le Pantin 9 3.0 0.0 3.0 294 18.50 - 3 29.50 0
5 56 Belva Sylvain 8 34 -8 2011-••-•• M bel 18958 0 0 0 0 810 Marche-en-Famenne 8 3.0 0.0 3.0 129 13.00 - 2 23.50 0
6 57 Perrin Leonie 44 51 -8 2013-••-•• F bel 17378 0 0 0 0 511 La Louvière 8 2.0 0.0 2.0 149 17.50 - 1 28.50 0
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5 1-0 Andre Garance 31 1.5
2 Bailleux Paul 32 3.5 ½-½ Burignat Yohan 2 6.5
3 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5 1-0 Belva Sylvain 34 3.0
4 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0
5 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5 1-0 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0
6 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0 0-1 De Briey Aurian 6 6.0
7 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5 1-0 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5
8 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5 0-1 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0
9 Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5 1-0 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0
10 Frere Eugene 41 4.0 0-1 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5
11 Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0 1-0 Gheury Julie 42 3.0
12 Gillet Andy 43 4.0 1-0 Wery Arthur 12 5.5
13 Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5 1-0 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5
14 Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0 1-0 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5
15 Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5 1-0 Jortay Eloise 46 3.5
16 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5 ½-½ Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0
17 Navez Alice 17 4.5 1-0 Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5
18 Mormont Bastien 49 3.0 ½-½ Dymkin Lev 18 5.0
19 Gerard Francois 19 5.0 1-0 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0
20 Perrin Leonie 51 2.0 0-1 Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5
21 Keller Louison 21 4.0 0-1 Picard Colin 52 4.0
22 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0 1-0 De Nys Noa 22 4.0
23 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0 1-0 Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0
24 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0 0-1 Navez Antoine 24 4.5
25 Bara Gloria 25 4.5 0-1 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0
26 Zhu Zimo 57 6.0 1-0 Andre Robin 26 5.0
27 Frere Gustave 27 5.0 1-0 Dooms Remy 58 1.5
28 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0 1-0 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0
29 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0 0-1 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0
  Belle Werner 61 4.0 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Gerard Francois 19 5.0 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5
2 Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5 0-1 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5
3 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0 1-0 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0
4 Navez Antoine 24 4.5 0-1 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5
5 De Briey Aurian 6 6.0 0-1 Frere Gustave 27 5.0
6 Gillet Andy 43 4.0 0-1 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5
7 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0 1-0 Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0
8 Picard Colin 52 4.0 0-1 Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5
9 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5 1-0 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0
10 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0 0-1 Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0
11 Zhu Zimo 57 6.0 1-0 Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5
12 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0 0-1 Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5
13 Belle Werner 61 4.0 0-1 Navez Alice 17 4.5
14 Burignat Yohan 2 6.5 1-0 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0
15 Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0 1-0 Bailleux Paul 32 3.5
16 Dymkin Lev 18 5.0 0-1 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5
17 Wery Arthur 12 5.5 1-0 Mormont Bastien 49 3.0
18 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5 0-1 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5
19 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0 0-1 Keller Louison 21 4.0
20 De Nys Noa 22 4.0 1-0 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5
21 Gheury Julie 42 3.0 0-1 Bara Gloria 25 4.5
22 Andre Robin 26 5.0 1-0 Frere Eugene 41 4.0
23 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0 0-1 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5
24 Jortay Eloise 46 3.5 1-0 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0
25 Andre Garance 31 1.5 0-1 Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5
26 Belva Sylvain 34 3.0 0-1 Perrin Leonie 51 2.0
27 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0 1-0 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0
28 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0 0-1 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0
29 Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0 0-1 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0
  Dooms Remy 58 1.5 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5
2 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5 1-0 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5
3 Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0
4 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5 0-1 Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5
5 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5 1-0 Zhu Zimo 57 6.0
6 Navez Alice 17 4.5 1-0 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0
7 Frere Gustave 27 5.0 ½-½ Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0
8 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5 0-1 Burignat Yohan 2 6.5
9 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5 1-0 De Briey Aurian 6 6.0
10 Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0 0-1 Wery Arthur 12 5.5
11 Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5 1-0 Jortay Eloise 46 3.5
12 Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5 0-1 Gerard Francois 19 5.0
13 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0 0-1 Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5
14 Keller Louison 21 4.0 1-0 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0
15 Perrin Leonie 51 2.0 0-1 De Nys Noa 22 4.0
16 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0 1-0 Picard Colin 52 4.0
17 Dooms Remy 58 1.5 0-1 Navez Antoine 24 4.5
18 Bara Gloria 25 4.5 1-0 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0
19 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0 0-1 Andre Robin 26 5.0
20 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0 1-0 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0
21 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5 1-0 Belle Werner 61 4.0
22 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0 1-0 Gillet Andy 43 4.0
23 Bailleux Paul 32 3.5 0-1 Dymkin Lev 18 5.0
24 Mormont Bastien 49 3.0 1-0 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5
25 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0 0-1 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0
26 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0 0-1 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0
27 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5 1-0 Andre Garance 31 1.5
28 Frere Eugene 41 4.0 1-0 Belva Sylvain 34 3.0
29 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0 1-0 Gheury Julie 42 3.0
  Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5
2 Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5 0-1 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5
3 Navez Alice 17 4.5 0-1 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5
4 Burignat Yohan 2 6.5 1-0 Frere Gustave 27 5.0
5 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0 1-0 Keller Louison 21 4.0
6 De Nys Noa 22 4.0 0-1 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5
7 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0 1-0 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0
8 Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5 1-0 Navez Antoine 24 4.5
9 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5 1-0 Bara Gloria 25 4.5
10 Wery Arthur 12 5.5 1-0 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0
11 Andre Robin 26 5.0 0-1 Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5
12 Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0 ½-½ Zhu Zimo 57 6.0
13 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5 0-1 Gerard Francois 19 5.0
14 Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5 0-1 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0
15 Dymkin Lev 18 5.0 1-0 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5
16 Mormont Bastien 49 3.0 0-1 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5
17 De Briey Aurian 6 6.0 1-0 Perrin Leonie 51 2.0
18 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0 0-1 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0
19 Picard Colin 52 4.0 1-0 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0
20 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0 1-0 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5
21 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0 0-1 Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0
22 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0 1-0 Frere Eugene 41 4.0
23 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0 0-1 Gillet Andy 43 4.0
24 Belle Werner 61 4.0 1-0 Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0
25 Jortay Eloise 46 3.5 0-1 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0
26 Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5 1-0 Dooms Remy 58 1.5
27 Andre Garance 31 1.5 0-1 Bailleux Paul 32 3.5
28 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5 1-0 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0
29 Belva Sylvain 34 3.0 0-1 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0
  Gheury Julie 42 3.0 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5 1-0 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5
2 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5 ½-½ Burignat Yohan 2 6.5
3 Wery Arthur 12 5.5 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0
4 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5 1-0 Navez Alice 17 4.5
5 Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5 1-0 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0
6 Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5 0-1 Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5
7 Gerard Francois 19 5.0 0-1 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5
8 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0 0-1 Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0
9 Zhu Zimo 57 6.0 ½-½ Dymkin Lev 18 5.0
10 Frere Gustave 27 5.0 0-1 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5
11 Keller Louison 21 4.0 0-1 Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0
12 Gillet Andy 43 4.0 0-1 De Briey Aurian 6 6.0
13 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5 ½-½ Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5
14 Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0 0-1 De Nys Noa 22 4.0
15 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0 0-1 Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5
16 Navez Antoine 24 4.5 1-0 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0
17 Bara Gloria 25 4.5 0-1 Picard Colin 52 4.0
18 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0 0-1 Andre Robin 26 5.0
19 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0 1-0 Belle Werner 61 4.0
20 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0 0-1 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5
21 Bailleux Paul 32 3.5 0-1 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0
22 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0 1-0 Mormont Bastien 49 3.0
23 Gheury Julie 42 3.0 0-1 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5
24 Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0 0-1 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0
25 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0 0-1 Jortay Eloise 46 3.5
26 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5 1-0 Perrin Leonie 51 2.0
27 Dooms Remy 58 1.5 0-1 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0
28 Frere Eugene 41 4.0 0-1 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0
29 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0 1-0 Andre Garance 31 1.5
  Belva Sylvain 34 3.0 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5
2 Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5 ½-½ Burignat Yohan 2 6.5
3 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5 ½-½ Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0
4 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0 ½-½ Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5
5 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5 0-1 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5
6 Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0 ½-½ De Briey Aurian 6 6.0
7 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5 0-1 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0
8 Andre Robin 26 5.0 0-1 Wery Arthur 12 5.5
9 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5 ½-½ Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5
10 Picard Colin 52 4.0 0-1 Navez Alice 17 4.5
11 Dymkin Lev 18 5.0 0-1 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0
12 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0 0-1 Gerard Francois 19 5.0
13 De Nys Noa 22 4.0 0-1 Zhu Zimo 57 6.0
14 Navez Antoine 24 4.5 0-1 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0
15 Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5 0-1 Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5
16 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5 1-0 Frere Gustave 27 5.0
17 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5 1-0 Gillet Andy 43 4.0
18 Jortay Eloise 46 3.5 1-0 Keller Louison 21 4.0
19 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0 0-1 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0
20 Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0 0-1 Bara Gloria 25 4.5
21 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0 0-1 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0
22 Belle Werner 61 4.0 0-1 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0
23 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0 0-1 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5
24 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0 1-0 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0
25 Mormont Bastien 49 3.0 1-0 Bailleux Paul 32 3.5
26 Belva Sylvain 34 3.0 0-1 Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0
27 Perrin Leonie 51 2.0 0-1 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0
28 Gheury Julie 42 3.0 0-1 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0
29 Dooms Remy 58 1.5 0-1 Frere Eugene 41 4.0
  Andre Garance 31 1.5 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5 1-0 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5
2 Burignat Yohan 2 6.5 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0
3 Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5 0-1 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5
4 Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0 0-1 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5
5 Wery Arthur 12 5.5 ½-½ Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5
6 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0 1-0 Gerard Francois 19 5.0
7 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0 0-1 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5
8 Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5 0-1 Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0
9 Navez Alice 17 4.5 ½-½ Zhu Zimo 57 6.0
10 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0 0-1 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5
11 De Briey Aurian 6 6.0 1-0 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5
12 Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5 1-0 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5
13 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0 0-1 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5
14 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5 0-1 Dymkin Lev 18 5.0
15 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0 0-1 De Nys Noa 22 4.0
16 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0 0-1 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0
17 Picard Colin 52 4.0 0-1 Navez Antoine 24 4.5
18 Bara Gloria 25 4.5 1-0 Jortay Eloise 46 3.5
19 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0 0-1 Andre Robin 26 5.0
20 Frere Gustave 27 5.0 ½-½ Mormont Bastien 49 3.0
21 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0 1-0 Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5
22 Keller Louison 21 4.0 1-0 Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0
23 Gillet Andy 43 4.0 1-0 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0
24 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0 1-0 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0
25 Frere Eugene 41 4.0 0-1 Belle Werner 61 4.0
26 Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0 0-1 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0
27 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0 1-0 Belva Sylvain 34 3.0
28 Bailleux Paul 32 3.5 1-0 Gheury Julie 42 3.0
29 Andre Garance 31 1.5 ½-½ Dooms Remy 58 1.5
  Perrin Leonie 51 2.0 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 8 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0 ½-½ Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5
2 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5 0-1 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5
3 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5 ½-½ Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5
4 Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0 1-0 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0
5 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5 ½-½ Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0
6 Burignat Yohan 2 6.5 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5
7 De Briey Aurian 6 6.0 1-0 Navez Alice 17 4.5
8 Zhu Zimo 57 6.0 1-0 Wery Arthur 12 5.5
9 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5 0-1 Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5
10 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5 ½-½ Bara Gloria 25 4.5
11 Dymkin Lev 18 5.0 0-1 Andre Robin 26 5.0
12 Gerard Francois 19 5.0 0-1 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0
13 De Nys Noa 22 4.0 0-1 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0
14 Navez Antoine 24 4.5 ½-½ Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5
15 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5 0-1 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0
16 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5 1-0 Keller Louison 21 4.0
17 Jortay Eloise 46 3.5 0-1 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0
18 Frere Gustave 27 5.0 1-0 Picard Colin 52 4.0
19 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0 0-1 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0
20 Mormont Bastien 49 3.0 0-1 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0
21 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0 1-0 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0
22 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0 1-0 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5
23 Belle Werner 61 4.0 1-0 Gillet Andy 43 4.0
24 Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5 1-0 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0
25 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0 1-0 Bailleux Paul 32 3.5
26 Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0 0-1 Frere Eugene 41 4.0
27 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0 1-0 Perrin Leonie 51 2.0
28 Belva Sylvain 34 3.0 1-0 Andre Garance 31 1.5
29 Dooms Remy 58 1.5 0-1 Gheury Julie 42 3.0
  Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 9 (09/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Points Res. Nom Prénom Rank Points
1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 8.5 1-0 Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 6.0
2 Ouaki Mark 7 7.5 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 6.0
3 Foissey Thibault 10 5.5 0-1 Burignat Yohan 2 6.5
4 Anciaux Adrien 9 5.5 0-1 Heldenbergh Nils 3 6.5
5 Mathonet Corentin 13 5.5 0-1 Meulenyzer Alan 5 6.5
6 Zhu Zimo 57 6.0 ½-½ De Briey Aurian 6 6.0
7 Hubinon Bryan 8 6.0 1-0 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 5.0
8 Fensie Sebastien 40 5.0 0-1 Lenaerts Hugo 11 6.0
9 Andre Robin 26 5.0 0-1 Loncke Matthieu 59 6.0
10 Wery Arthur 12 5.5 1-0 El Abdi Moussa 38 4.5
11 Lienart Jeanne 48 5.5 1-0 Burignat Doryan 14 4.5
12 Vernimmen Thomas 15 5.5 1-0 Navez Antoine 24 4.5
13 Navez Alice 17 4.5 0-1 Guilfanov Raphael 44 5.5
14 Bara Gloria 25 4.5 0-1 Dymkin Lev 18 5.0
15 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 4.0 0-1 Gerard Francois 19 5.0
16 Coutton Maxence 35 5.0 1-0 De Nys Noa 22 4.0
17 Foissey Nathan 23 5.0 1-0 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 4.0
18 Comanne Timothee 60 4.0 0-1 Frere Gustave 27 5.0
19 Lorenzon Matteo 20 4.5 1-0 Belle Werner 61 4.0
20 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 3.0 0-1 Jortay Raphael 47 4.5
21 Keller Louison 21 4.0 1-0 Mormont Bastien 49 3.0
22 Picard Colin 52 4.0 1-0 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 3.0
23 El Abdi Omar 39 3.5 ½-½ Jortay Eloise 46 3.5
24 Frere Eugene 41 4.0 1-0 Osiac Theodor 50 3.0
25 Gillet Andy 43 4.0 1-0 Pinoy Alexandre 53 3.0
26 Wuillaume Nathan 56 4.0 1-0 Heldenbergh Izia 45 3.0
27 Perrin Leonie 51 2.0 0-1 Pinoy Elisa 54 3.0
28 Dooms Remy 58 1.5 0-1 Belva Sylvain 34 3.0
29 Gheury Julie 42 3.0 1-0 Andre Garance 31 1.5
  Bailleux Paul 32 3.5 1 Bye    
  Abdel Hakam 30 0.0 0 Absent    
  Belva Raphael 33 0.0 0 Absent    
Haut de page

Vernimmen Pierre (Rank: 1)

Classement1
SexeM
Matricule16068
Elo1857
Matricule FIDE251917
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Andre Garance BEL 0 1.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
5 1      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 B - 1 5.0 0.68 +0.32
6 1      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 N - 1 6.0 0.85 +0.15
7 1      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 B v 1 7.0 0.84 +0.16
8 1      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 N v ½ 7.5 0.78 -0.28
9 1      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 B v 1 8.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1462 50.5 Total 8.5 7.75 +0.75
Haut de page
Ouaki Mark (Rank: 7)

Classement2
SexeM
Matricule18047
Elo1562
Matricule FIDE257460
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 3      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.91 +0.09
5 2      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.26 +0.24
6 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 B v 0 4.5 0.15 -0.15
7 4      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 N v 1 5.5 0.71 +0.29
8 2      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 N ^ 1 6.5 0.29 +0.71
9 2      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 B - 1 7.5 0.40 +0.60
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1592 52.5 Total 7.5 5.48 +2.02
Haut de page
Heldenbergh Nils (Rank: 3)

Classement3
SexeM
Matricule14450
Elo1724
Matricule FIDE246387
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Belva Sylvain BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 B - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
4 2      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
5 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 N - 0 4.0 0.32 -0.32
6 3      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 B - ½ 4.5 0.87 -0.37
7 3      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 N - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
8 2      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 B - 0 5.5 0.71 -0.71
9 4      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 N - 1 6.5 0.85 +0.15
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1430 51.5 Total 6.5 7.29 -0.79
Haut de page
Burignat Yohan (Rank: 2)

Classement4
SexeM
Matricule17208
Elo1749
Matricule FIDE259888
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Bailleux Paul BEL 0 3.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 14      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 B - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 8      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 N ^ 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 4      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 B ^ 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
5 2      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 N - ½ 4.0 0.74 -0.24
6 2      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 N ^ ½ 4.5 0.87 -0.37
7 2      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 B ^ 0 4.5 0.66 -0.66
8 6      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 B - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
9 3      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 N - 1 6.5 0.88 +0.12
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1386 49.0 Total 6.5 7.75 -1.25
Haut de page
Meulenyzer Alan (Rank: 5)

Classement5
SexeM
Matricule12730
Elo1573
Matricule FIDE244058
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.84 -0.84
4 6      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 4      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 B - 1 4.0 0.91 +0.09
6 5      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 N - 1 5.0 0.71 +0.29
7 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 N - 0 5.0 0.16 -0.16
8 3      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 B ^ ½ 5.5 0.69 -0.19
9 5      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 N ^ 1 6.5 0.82 +0.18
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1348 46.5 Total 6.5 6.89 -0.39
Haut de page
Lenaerts Hugo (Rank: 11)

Classement6
SexeM
Matricule14296
Elo1408
Matricule FIDE243965
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(508) Mouscron
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Gheury Julie BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.21 +0.79
4 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
5 8      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 3      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.13 +0.37
7 4      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 B - 0 4.5 0.29 -0.29
8 5      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 N - ½ 5.0 0.49 +0.01
9 8      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 N ^ 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1639 52.0 Total 6.0 4.88 +1.12
Haut de page
Damlakhi Mahmoud (Rank: 4)

Classement7
SexeM
Matricule17189
Elo1635
Matricule FIDE255394
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.79 -0.79
4 5      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 3      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 N - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
6 4      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.87 -0.37
7 2      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 N - 1 5.5 0.34 +0.66
8 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 B - ½ 6.0 0.22 +0.28
9 2      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 N ^ 0 6.0 0.60 -0.60
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1448 53.5 Total 6.0 6.38 -0.38
Haut de page
Van Campenhoudt Theo (Rank: 16)

Classement8
SexeM
Matricule13771
Elo1190
Matricule FIDE248614
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 15      Bailleux Paul BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 7      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 N - ½ 2.0 0.76 -0.26
4 12      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 B ^ ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
5 11      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 N ^ 1 3.5 0.55 +0.45
6 6      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 B v ½ 4.0 0.10 +0.40
7 8      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N v 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 4      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 B v 1 6.0 0.14 +0.86
9 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 N - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1411 49.0 Total 6.0 5.31 +0.69
Haut de page
Zhu Zimo (Rank: 57)

Classement9
SexeM
Matricule19683
Elo0
Matricule FIDE260290
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-8

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 11      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 5      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 12      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
5 9      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 B - ½ 3.0 0.08 +0.42
6 13      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 9      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
8 8      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 B - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
9 6      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 B - ½ 6.0 0.08 +0.42
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1287 49.0 Total 6.0 0.72 +5.28
Haut de page
De Briey Aurian (Rank: 6)

Classement10
SexeM
Matricule17207
Elo1562
Matricule FIDE256382
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 9      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 17      Perrin Leonie BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 12      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 N - ½ 3.5 0.90 -0.40
7 11      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 B ^ 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
8 7      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 B ^ 1 5.5 0.91 +0.09
9 6      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 N - ½ 6.0 0.92 -0.42
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1118 42.5 Total 6.0 8.25 -2.25
Haut de page
Hubinon Bryan (Rank: 8)

Classement11
SexeM
Matricule14935
Elo1501
Matricule FIDE248703
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Heldenbergh Izia BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.87 -0.87
4 7      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.89 +0.11
5 5      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.74 -0.74
6 7      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 6      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 B ^ 1 5.0 0.87 +0.13
8 4      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 N ^ 0 5.0 0.86 -0.86
9 7      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1202 42.0 Total 6.0 7.91 -1.91
Haut de page
Loncke Matthieu (Rank: 59)

Classement12
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(508) Mouscron
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 28      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 14      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 B v 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 14      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 N v 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 8      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 14      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 10      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
8 13      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 N v 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
9 9      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 N v 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1227 42.0 Total 6.0 1.56 +4.44
Haut de page
Anciaux Adrien (Rank: 9)

Classement13
SexeM
Matricule17648
Elo1431
Matricule FIDE257931
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 8      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
5 6      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 N - 1 4.0 0.69 +0.31
6 2      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.13 +0.37
7 5      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 N - ½ 5.0 0.56 -0.06
8 3      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 N v ½ 5.5 0.31 +0.19
9 4      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 B v 0 5.5 0.15 -0.15
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1533 52.5 Total 5.5 4.60 +0.90
Haut de page
Mathonet Corentin (Rank: 13)

Classement14
SexeM
Matricule14377
Elo1313
Matricule FIDE244945
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 11      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 11      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
5 5      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.26 +0.74
6 4      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 N - ½ 4.5 0.13 +0.37
7 3      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 B - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
8 9      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
9 5      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 B - 0 5.5 0.18 -0.18
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1498 49.5 Total 5.5 5.14 +0.36
Haut de page
Foissey Thibault (Rank: 10)

Classement15
SexeM
Matricule14211
Elo1418
Matricule FIDE243230
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 N - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 9      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
5 7      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
6 5      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 B - 0 4.0 0.29 -0.29
7 7      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 5      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 B - ½ 5.5 0.51 -0.01
9 3      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 B v 0 5.5 0.12 -0.12
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1457 47.0 Total 5.5 5.48 +0.02
Haut de page
Vernimmen Thomas (Rank: 15)

Classement16
SexeM
Matricule16597
Elo1289
Matricule FIDE255130
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 N - 1 3.0 0.16 +0.84
4 2      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
5 6      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 B - 0 3.0 0.31 -0.31
6 9      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
7 12      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 B - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
8 6      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 N - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
9 12      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.69 +0.31
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1525 47.0 Total 5.5 5.00 +0.50
Haut de page
Guilfanov Raphael (Rank: 44)

Classement17
SexeM
Matricule19650
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 9      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 15      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 13      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 B v ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
6 16      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 B v 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
7 12      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 N - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
8 16      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 B - 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
9 13      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 N v 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1193 43.0 Total 5.5 0.72 +4.78
Haut de page
Wery Arthur (Rank: 12)

Classement18
SexeM
Matricule13645
Elo1390
Matricule FIDE26067161
Elo FIDE0
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 17      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 10      Heldenbergh Izia BEL 0 3.0 N ^ 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 10      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 B ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 3      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
6 8      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.88 +0.12
7 5      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.44 +0.06
8 8      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 N ^ 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
9 10      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 B ^ 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1375 42.0 Total 5.5 7.04 -1.54
Haut de page
Lienart Jeanne (Rank: 48)

Classement19
SexeF
Matricule14623
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(521) Tournai
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Andre Garance BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 12      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 26      Dooms Remy BEL 0 1.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 15      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 15      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 8      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 B v 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 14      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 N v ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
9 11      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1186 37.0 Total 5.5 1.56 +3.94
Haut de page
El Abdi Ibrahim (Rank: 37)

Classement20
SexeM
Matricule19419
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259500
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 29      Pinoy Elisa BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 20      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 10      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 19      Belle Werner BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 11      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 7      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 12      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
9 7      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1371 44.0 Total 5.0 1.98 +3.02
Haut de page
Gerard Francois (Rank: 19)

Classement21
SexeM
Matricule16972
Elo1176
Matricule FIDE4005139
Elo FIDE0
Payslux  (lux)
Club(814) Etalle
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 12      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 13      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 7      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 B - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
6 12      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 6      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.13 -0.13
8 12      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
9 15      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.87 +0.13
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1407 46.0 Total 5.0 5.88 -0.88
Haut de page
Andre Robin (Rank: 26)

Classement22
SexeM
Matricule16989
Elo1059
Matricule FIDE256900
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 22      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 19      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 11      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
5 18      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 8      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 B - 0 3.0 0.12 -0.12
7 19      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 11      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.34 +0.66
9 9      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1294 43.0 Total 5.0 6.17 -1.17
Haut de page
Frere Gustave (Rank: 27)

Classement23
SexeM
Matricule17778
Elo984
Matricule FIDE258938
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 27      Dooms Remy BEL 0 1.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 7      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 B - ½ 2.5 0.24 +0.26
4 4      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 N v 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
5 10      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 B v 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
6 16      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
7 20      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 B - ½ 3.0 0.92 -0.42
8 18      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 18      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1500 41.0 Total 5.0 5.92 -0.92
Haut de page
Dymkin Lev (Rank: 18)

Classement24
SexeM
Matricule17266
Elo1179
Matricule FIDE255092
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 N - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 16      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 0.5 0.92 -0.92
3 23      Bailleux Paul BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 15      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 B - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 9      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 N ^ ½ 3.0 0.92 -0.42
6 11      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 B ^ 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 14      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 11      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.66 -0.66
9 14      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 N - 1 5.0 0.59 +0.41
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1086 40.5 Total 5.0 7.69 -2.69
Haut de page
Foissey Nathan (Rank: 23)

Classement25
SexeM
Matricule14718
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE245852
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Pinoy Elisa BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 16      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 7      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
5 15      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 19      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 16      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
8 17      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 17      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1568 40.0 Total 5.0 6.63 -1.63
Haut de page
Fensie Sebastien (Rank: 40)

Classement26
SexeM
Matricule17209
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 26      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
4 21      Pinoy Elisa BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 27      Dooms Remy BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 24      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 16      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 15      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 8      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 B v 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1199 36.5 Total 5.0 2.40 +2.60
Haut de page
Coutton Maxence (Rank: 35)

Classement27
SexeM
Matricule18798
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 29      Gheury Julie BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 19      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 25      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 27      Perrin Leonie BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 21      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
8 20      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 N ^ 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 16      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 B ^ 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1316 33.0 Total 5.0 3.24 +1.76
Haut de page
Navez Alice (Rank: 17)

Classement28
SexeF
Matricule16002
Elo1182
Matricule FIDE252336
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Belle Werner BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.13 +0.87
4 3      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 B - 0 3.0 0.09 -0.09
5 4      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 N - 0 3.0 0.09 -0.09
6 10      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 9      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 B - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
8 7      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 N - 0 4.5 0.09 -0.09
9 13      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1549 51.0 Total 4.5 5.00 -0.50
Haut de page
Jortay Raphael (Rank: 47)

Classement29
SexeM
Matricule14476
Elo0
Matricule FIDE254673
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 B - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 16      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 N - 1 1.5 0.08 +0.92
3 8      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 B - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 16      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
5 10      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 N - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
6 7      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 B - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
7 11      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 N v 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
8 15      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 B v 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
9 20      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 N ^ 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1360 45.5 Total 4.5 1.98 +2.52
Haut de page
El Abdi Moussa (Rank: 38)

Classement30
SexeM
Matricule19421
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259497
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 21      Belle Werner BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 13      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 20      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 9      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
7 10      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
8 9      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 B ^ 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
9 10      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 N ^ 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1336 47.5 Total 4.5 1.98 +2.52
Haut de page
Navez Antoine (Rank: 24)

Classement31
SexeM
Matricule15981
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE252301
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 17      Dooms Remy BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 8      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
5 16      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 14      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 17      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 14      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
9 12      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.31 -0.31
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1431 41.5 Total 4.5 6.07 -1.57
Haut de page
Lorenzon Matteo (Rank: 20)

Classement32
SexeM
Matricule14462
Elo1165
Matricule FIDE256129
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Perrin Leonie BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 13      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 14      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
5 13      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
6 15      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
7 21      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 N ^ 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
8 24      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 B v 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
9 19      Belle Werner BEL 0 4.0 B v 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1724 41.5 Total 4.5 7.44 -2.94
Haut de page
Bara Gloria (Rank: 25)

Classement33
SexeF
Matricule16833
Elo1114
Matricule FIDE254428
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 21      Gheury Julie BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 18      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 9      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
5 17      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 20      Pinoy Elisa BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 18      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 10      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.27 +0.23
9 14      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 B - 0 4.5 0.41 -0.41
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1296 36.5 Total 4.5 6.34 -1.84
Haut de page
Burignat Doryan (Rank: 14)

Classement34
SexeM
Matricule17210
Elo1291
Matricule FIDE259870
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Heldenbergh Izia BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 18      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 24      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
4 28      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 B ^ 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
5 23      Gheury Julie BEL 0 3.0 N ^ 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 17      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 13      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 10      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.73 -0.23
9 11      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0983 34.5 Total 4.5 8.09 -3.59
Haut de page
Gillet Andy (Rank: 43)

Classement35
SexeM
Matricule18010
Elo0
Matricule FIDE258709
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 6      Ouaki Mark BEL 1562 7.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 23      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 12      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 17      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
8 23      Belle Werner BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 25      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1343 43.5 Total 4.0 2.40 +1.60
Haut de page
Picard Colin (Rank: 52)

Classement36
SexeM
Matricule16863
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 8      Anciaux Adrien BEL 1431 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 16      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 19      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 17      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 10      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 17      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 18      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 22      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1134 41.0 Total 4.0 1.14 +2.86
Haut de page
Wuillaume Nathan (Rank: 56)

Classement37
SexeM
Matricule18828
Elo0
Matricule FIDE260231
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 10      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 20      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 22      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 21      Bailleux Paul BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 12      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 B v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 19      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 B v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 24      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 26      Heldenbergh Izia BEL 0 3.0 B v 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1184 40.5 Total 4.0 2.40 +1.60
Haut de page
De Nys Noa (Rank: 22)

Classement38
SexeM
Matricule17171
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE255912
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 20      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 15      Perrin Leonie BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 14      Pinoy Elisa BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 13      Zhu Zimo BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 15      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 13      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
9 16      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1573 39.0 Total 4.0 7.44 -3.44
Haut de page
Keller Louison (Rank: 21)

Classement39
SexeM
Matricule15221
Elo1155
Matricule FIDE249084
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 19      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 14      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 5      Damlakhi Mahmoud BEL 1635 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 11      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.45 -0.45
6 18      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 N ^ 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 22      Pinoy Elisa BEL 0 3.0 B ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
8 16      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
9 21      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 B ^ 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1412 39.0 Total 4.0 6.97 -2.97
Haut de page
Belle Werner (Rank: 61)

Classement40
SexeM
Matricule12500
Elo0
Matricule FIDE257940
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Bye           1 1.0    
2 13      Navez Alice BEL 1182 4.5 B v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 21      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 N v 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 24      Heldenbergh Izia BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 19      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 22      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 25      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 23      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 19      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1066 33.5 Total 4.0 2.74 +0.26
Haut de page
Comanne Timothee (Rank: 60)

Classement41
SexeM
Matricule16995
Elo0
Matricule FIDE256951
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 29      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 12      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 23      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 28      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 23      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 26      Heldenbergh Izia BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 21      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 18      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1059 36.5 Total 4.0 2.82 +1.18
Haut de page
Van Der Kwast Yaelle (Rank: 55)

Classement42
SexeF
Matricule17427
Elo0
Matricule FIDE257249
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 19      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 25      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 20      El Abdi Moussa BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 21      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 15      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 22      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 17      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1083 36.0 Total 4.0 2.40 +1.60
Haut de page
Van Hoyweghen Gabriel (Rank: 29)

Classement43
SexeM
Matricule16940
Elo852
Matricule FIDE254380
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 29      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 24      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 26      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
4 29      Belva Sylvain BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
5 22      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 22      Belle Werner BEL 0 4.0 N ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 13      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 B ^ 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 19      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 15      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.13 -0.13
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1233 35.0 Total 4.0 6.65 -2.65
Haut de page
Frere Eugene (Rank: 41)

Classement44
SexeM
Matricule17782
Elo0
Matricule FIDE258920
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 28      Belva Sylvain BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 22      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 28      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 29      Dooms Remy BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 25      Belle Werner BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 26      Pinoy Elisa BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 24      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1238 33.0 Total 4.0 3.66 +0.34
Haut de page
Jortay Eloise (Rank: 46)

Classement45
SexeF
Matricule15093
Elo0
Matricule FIDE248711
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Vernimmen Thomas BEL 1289 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 11      Mathonet Corentin BEL 1313 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 25      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 25      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 18      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 18      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 17      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 23      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1145 41.0 Total 3.5 1.98 +1.52
Haut de page
El Abdi Omar (Rank: 39)

Classement46
SexeM
Matricule19423
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259470
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 27      Andre Garance BEL 0 1.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 20      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 26      Perrin Leonie BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 23      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 14      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 22      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 23      Jortay Eloise BEL 0 3.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1276 33.0 Total 3.5 3.24 +0.26
Haut de page
Bailleux Paul (Rank: 32)

Classement47
SexeM
Matricule19438
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(810) Marche-en-Famenne
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Burignat Yohan BEL 1749 6.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 15      Van Campenhoudt Theo BEL 1190 6.0 N - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
3 23      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 B - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
4 27      Andre Garance BEL 0 1.5 N - 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
5 21      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 B v 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
6 25      Mormont Bastien BEL 0 3.0 N v 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
7 28      Gheury Julie BEL 0 3.0 B ^ 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
8 25      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 N v 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
9        Bye           1 3.5    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1257 32.0 Total 3.5 2.32 +0.18
Haut de page
Mormont Bastien (Rank: 49)

Classement48
SexeM
Matricule19777
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Dymkin Lev BEL 1179 5.0 B - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 17      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 N - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
3 24      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 B v 1 1.5 0.08 +0.92
4 16      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 B v 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
5 22      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 N v 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
6 25      Bailleux Paul BEL 0 3.5 B v 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
7 20      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 N v ½ 3.0 0.08 +0.42
8 20      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 21      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1141 41.0 Total 3.0 1.98 +1.02
Haut de page
Pinoy Alexandre (Rank: 53)

Classement49
SexeM
Matricule16954
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259098
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-8

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 9      Foissey Thibault BEL 1418 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 13      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 18      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 18      Andre Robin BEL 1059 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 24      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 27      Belva Sylvain BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 19      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 B v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 25      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 N v 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1092 38.0 Total 3.0 1.98 +1.02
Haut de page
Pinoy Elisa (Rank: 54)

Classement50
SexeF
Matricule17645
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 29      El Abdi Ibrahim BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3        Bye           1 1.0    
4 21      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 N v 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 14      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 B v 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 20      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 22      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
8 26      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 27      Perrin Leonie BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1142 33.5 Total 3.0 2.32 -0.32
Haut de page
Osiac Theodor (Rank: 50)

Classement51
SexeM
Matricule19809
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(618) chiquier Mosan
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Gerard Francois LUX 1176 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 14      Keller Louison BEL 1155 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 20      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 16      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 19      Foissey Nathan BEL 1150 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 24      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 27      Perrin Leonie BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 24      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1157 36.0 Total 3.0 2.82 +0.18
Haut de page
Heldenbergh Izia (Rank: 45)

Classement52
SexeF
Matricule17772
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259152
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-8

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 7      Hubinon Bryan BEL 1501 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 10      Wery Arthur FRA 1390 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 24      Belle Werner BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 24      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 26      Belva Sylvain BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 26      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8        Bye           1 3.0    
9 26      Wuillaume Nathan BEL 0 4.0 N v 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1273 34.0 Total 3.0 2.32 -0.32
Haut de page
El Abdi Elhoussein (Rank: 36)

Classement53
SexeM
Matricule19425
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259233
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-8

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Meulenyzer Alan BEL 1573 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 25      Van Hoyweghen Mathis BEL 910 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 28      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
5 29      Andre Garance BEL 0 1.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
6 28      Gheury Julie BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 24      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 21      Comanne Timothee BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 20      Jortay Raphael BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1258 34.0 Total 3.0 3.24 -0.24
Haut de page
Van Hoyweghen Mathis (Rank: 28)

Classement54
SexeM
Matricule16937
Elo910
Matricule FIDE254371
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 28      Loncke Matthieu BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 23      Guilfanov Raphael BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 25      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 18      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 24      Heldenbergh Izia BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 21      Van Der Kwast Yaelle BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 23      Gillet Andy BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
8 25      Bailleux Paul BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 22      Picard Colin BEL 0 4.0 N ^ 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 36.0 Total 3.0 8.28 -5.28
Haut de page
Gheury Julie (Rank: 42)

Classement55
SexeF
Matricule14301
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259462
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(618) chiquier Mosan
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Lenaerts Hugo BEL 1408 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      Bara Gloria BEL 1114 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 29      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4        Bye           1 1.0    
5 23      Burignat Doryan BEL 1291 4.5 B v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 28      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 B v 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 28      Bailleux Paul BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 29      Dooms Remy BEL 0 1.5 N ^ 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
9 29      Andre Garance BEL 0 1.5 B ^ 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1271 29.5 Total 3.0 2.74 -0.74
Haut de page
Belva Sylvain (Rank: 34)

Classement56
SexeM
Matricule18958
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(810) Marche-en-Famenne
Categorie-8

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Heldenbergh Nils BEL 1724 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Perrin Leonie BEL 0 2.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 28      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 29      Van Hoyweghen Gabriel BEL 852 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
5        Bye           1 1.0    
6 26      Heldenbergh Izia BEL 0 3.0 B v 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 27      Pinoy Alexandre BEL 0 3.0 N v 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 28      Andre Garance BEL 0 1.5 B ^ 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
9 28      Dooms Remy BEL 0 1.5 N ^ 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1288 25.5 Total 3.0 3.16 -1.16
Haut de page
Perrin Leonie (Rank: 51)

Classement57
SexeF
Matricule17378
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(511) La Louvière
Categorie-8

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Lorenzon Matteo BEL 1165 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Belva Sylvain BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 15      De Nys Noa BEL 1150 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 17      De Briey Aurian BEL 1562 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 26      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 27      Coutton Maxence BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7        Bye           1 2.0    
8 27      Osiac Theodor BEL 0 3.0 N v 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 27      Pinoy Elisa BEL 0 3.0 B v 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1292 32.0 Total 2.0 2.74 -1.74
Haut de page
Dooms Remy (Rank: 58)

Classement58
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(618) chiquier Mosan
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 27      Frere Gustave BEL 984 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2        Bye           1 1.0    
3 17      Navez Antoine BEL 1150 4.5 B v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 26      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N v 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 27      Fensie Sebastien BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 29      Frere Eugene BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 29      Andre Garance BEL 0 1.5 N - ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
8 29      Gheury Julie BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
9 28      Belva Sylvain BEL 0 3.0 B v 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1067 31.5 Total 1.5 3.16 -2.66
Haut de page
Andre Garance (Rank: 31)

Classement59
SexeF
Matricule17423
Elo0
Matricule FIDE259187
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Vernimmen Pierre BEL 1857 8.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Lienart Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 27      El Abdi Omar BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 27      Bailleux Paul BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 29      El Abdi Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 N ^ 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
6        Bye           1 1.0    
7 29      Dooms Remy BEL 0 1.5 B v ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
8 28      Belva Sylvain BEL 0 3.0 N v 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
9 29      Gheury Julie BEL 0 3.0 N v 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1857 31.5 Total 1.5 3.58 -3.08
Haut de page
Abdel Hakam (Rank: 30)

Classement60
SexeF
Matricule19028
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Absent           0 0.0    
2        Absent           0 0.0    
3        Absent           0 0.0    
4        Absent           0 0.0    
5        Absent           0 0.0    
6        Absent           0 0.0    
7        Absent           0 0.0    
8        Absent           0 0.0    
9        Absent           0 0.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 0.0 Total 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Haut de page
Belva Raphael (Rank: 33)

Classement61
SexeM
Matricule18957
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(810) Marche-en-Famenne
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Absent           0 0.0    
2        Absent           0 0.0    
3        Absent           0 0.0    
4        Absent           0 0.0    
5        Absent           0 0.0    
6        Absent           0 0.0    
7        Absent           0 0.0    
8        Absent           0 0.0    
9        Absent           0 0.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 0.0 Total 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Haut de page
Grille Américaine
Cl. Nom Rnk Elo Perf. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 B Med1 R.Mut Vict. B Cut1
1 Vernimmen Pierre 1 1857 1975 8.5 59 B 1 21 N 1 13 B 1 6 N 1 3 B 1 2 N 1 5 B 1 7 N ½ 8 B 1 30.00 - 8 44.00
2 Ouaki Mark 7 1562 1722 7.5 30 B 1 35 N 1 9 B 1 28 N 1 4 B ½ 1 B 0 6 N 1 3 N 1 7 B 1 29.00 - 7 44.00
3 Heldenbergh Nils 3 1724 1607 6.5 56 B 1 32 N 1 15 B 1 16 N 1 1 N 0 6 B ½ 14 N 1 2 B 0 13 N 1 28.00 - 6 44.00
4 Burignat Yohan 2 1749 1587 6.5 47 N ½ 12 B 1 29 N 1 23 B 1 2 N ½ 13 N ½ 7 B 0 16 B 1 15 N 1 27.50 - 5 41.00
5 Meulenyzer Alan 5 1573 1500 6.5 53 B 1 31 N 1 16 B 0 38 N 1 28 B 1 15 N 1 1 N 0 13 B ½ 14 N 1 25.50 - 6 39.50
6 Lenaerts Hugo 11 1408 1470 6.0 55 B 1 37 N 1 7 B 1 1 B 0 12 N 1 3 N ½ 2 B 0 15 N ½ 26 N 1 29.00 - 5 45.00
7 Damlakhi Mahmoud 4 1635 1560 6.0 27 N 1 25 B 1 6 N 0 39 B 1 18 N 1 14 B ½ 4 N 1 1 B ½ 2 N 0 28.50 - 5 44.50
8 Van Campenhoudt Theo 16 1190 1223 6.0 29 N ½ 47 B 1 23 N ½ 9 B ½ 39 N 1 10 B ½ 19 N 1 11 B 1 1 N 0 27.00 - 4 41.50
9 Zhu Zimo 57 0 1404 6.0 22 B 1 14 B 1 2 N 0 8 N ½ 24 B ½ 38 N 1 28 N ½ 18 B 1 10 B ½ 27.00 - 4 40.50
10 De Briey Aurian 6 1562 1284 6.0 20 N 1 23 B 0 17 N 0 57 B 1 35 N 1 8 N ½ 29 B 1 28 B 1 9 N ½ 24.50 - 5 36.50
11 Hubinon Bryan 8 1501 1274 6.0 46 N 1 52 B 1 28 N 0 25 B 1 14 N 0 29 N 1 21 B 1 8 N 0 20 B 1 24.00 - 6 35.50
12 Loncke Matthieu 59 0 1072 6.0 54 B 1 4 N 0 35 B 1 32 N 1 6 B 0 31 N 1 30 B 0 38 N 1 22 N 1 22.50 - 6 35.00
13 Anciaux Adrien 9 1431 1499 5.5 26 B 1 36 N 1 1 N 0 31 B 1 16 N 1 4 B ½ 18 N ½ 5 N ½ 3 B 0 29.00 - 4 44.00
14 Mathonet Corentin 13 1313 1317 5.5 17 B 1 9 N 0 45 B 1 22 N 1 11 B 1 7 N ½ 3 B 0 30 N 1 5 B 0 28.50 - 5 41.50
15 Foissey Thibault 10 1418 1391 5.5 44 N 1 49 B 1 3 N 0 33 B 1 21 N 1 5 B 0 20 N 1 6 B ½ 4 B 0 27.00 - 5 40.00
16 Vernimmen Thomas 15 1289 1312 5.5 45 B 1 41 N 1 5 N 1 3 B 0 13 B 0 30 N ½ 17 B 1 4 N 0 31 B 1 26.50 - 5 39.50
17 Guilfanov Raphael 44 0 1273 5.5 14 N 0 54 N 1 10 B 1 24 N 0 32 B ½ 23 B 1 16 N 0 39 B 1 28 N 1 24.50 - 5 36.00
18 Wery Arthur 12 1390 1198 5.5 35 N 0 48 B 1 52 N 1 20 B 1 7 B 0 22 N 1 13 B ½ 9 N 0 30 B 1 24.00 - 5 36.00
19 Lienart Jeanne 48 0 1003 5.5 28 N 0 59 N 1 21 B 0 58 B 1 25 N 1 32 N 1 8 B 0 31 N ½ 34 B 1 23.00 - 5 34.00
20 El Abdi Ibrahim 37 0 950 5.0 10 B 0 50 N 1 37 B 1 18 N 0 40 B 1 24 N 1 15 B 0 21 N 1 11 N 0 25.00 - 5 37.00
21 Gerard Francois 19 1176 1061 5.0 51 B 1 1 B 0 19 N 1 30 N 1 15 B 0 37 N 1 11 N 0 20 B 0 43 N 1 24.50 - 5 39.00
22 Andre Robin 26 1059 907 5.0 9 N 0 44 B 1 42 N 1 14 B 0 49 N 1 18 B 0 37 N 1 24 N 1 12 B 0 24.00 - 5 36.00
23 Frere Gustave 27 984 865 5.0 58 B 1 10 N 1 8 B ½ 4 N 0 29 B 0 17 N 0 48 B ½ 36 B 1 41 N 1 24.00 - 4 36.50
24 Dymkin Lev 18 1179 883 5.0 48 N ½ 29 B 0 47 N 1 17 B 1 9 N ½ 20 B 0 46 N 1 22 B 0 33 N 1 22.50 - 4 34.00
25 Foissey Nathan 23 1150 958 5.0 50 B 1 7 N 0 36 B 1 11 N 0 19 B 0 51 N 1 26 B 0 45 N 1 42 B 1 22.00 - 5 34.00
26 Fensie Sebastien 40 0 702 5.0 13 N 0 39 B 0 43 N 1 50 B 0 58 N 1 49 B 1 25 N 1 29 N 1 6 B 0 20.50 - 5 32.00
27 Coutton Maxence 35 0 475 5.0 7 B 0 51 N 0 55 B 1 36 N 0 45 B 0 57 N 1 32 B 1 48 N 1 38 B 1 17.50 - 5 28.00
28 Navez Alice 17 1182 1123 4.5 19 B 1 40 N 1 11 B 1 2 B 0 5 N 0 36 N 1 9 B ½ 10 N 0 17 B 0 29.00 - 4 43.00
29 Jortay Raphael 47 0 907 4.5 8 B ½ 24 N 1 4 B 0 48 N 1 23 N 1 11 B 0 10 N 0 26 B 0 53 N 1 27.00 - 4 39.50
30 El Abdi Moussa 38 0 891 4.5 2 N 0 34 N 1 40 B 1 21 B 0 42 N 1 16 B ½ 12 N 1 14 B 0 18 N 0 26.00 - 4 39.50
31 Navez Antoine 24 1150 974 4.5 42 N 1 5 B 0 58 N 1 13 N 0 51 B 1 12 B 0 36 N 1 19 B ½ 16 N 0 24.50 - 4 37.00
32 Lorenzon Matteo 20 1165 854 4.5 57 N 1 3 B 0 49 N 1 12 B 0 17 N ½ 19 B 0 27 N 0 37 B 1 40 B 1 23.50 - 4 36.00
33 Bara Gloria 25 1114 908 4.5 37 B 0 55 N 1 41 B 1 15 N 0 36 B 0 50 N 1 45 B 1 34 N ½ 24 B 0 20.00 - 4 30.50
34 Burignat Doryan 14 1291 916 4.5 52 N 0 30 B 0 48 N 0 53 B 1 55 N 1 35 B 1 43 N 1 33 B ½ 19 N 0 18.50 - 4 28.50
35 Gillet Andy 43 0 703 4.0 18 B 1 2 B 0 12 N 0 41 N 1 10 B 0 34 N 0 54 B 1 40 N 0 49 B 1 23.50 - 4 37.00
36 Picard Colin 52 0 965 4.0 39 N 1 13 B 0 25 N 0 27 B 1 33 N 1 28 B 0 31 B 0 23 N 0 54 B 1 23.50 - 4 34.00
37 Wuillaume Nathan 56 0 615 4.0 33 N 1 6 B 0 20 N 0 44 B 1 47 N 1 21 B 0 22 B 0 32 N 0 52 B 1 23.00 - 4 34.00
38 De Nys Noa 22 1150 796 4.0 49 N 0 46 B 1 57 N 1 5 B 0 50 N 1 9 B 0 42 N 1 12 B 0 27 N 0 21.50 - 4 34.00
39 Keller Louison 21 1155 849 4.0 36 B 0 26 N 1 51 B 1 7 N 0 8 B 0 45 N 0 50 B 1 17 N 0 48 B 1 21.00 - 4 33.00
40 Belle Werner 61 0 305 4.0 B1 28 B 0 30 N 0 52 B 1 20 N 0 43 B 0 44 N 1 35 B 1 32 N 0 21.00 - 3 30.50
41 Comanne Timothee 60 0 428 4.0 43 N 1 16 B 0 33 N 0 35 B 0 44 N 1 46 B 0 52 N 1 53 B 1 23 B 0 20.00 - 4 30.50
42 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 55 0 559 4.0 31 B 0 53 N 1 22 B 0 45 N 1 30 B 0 54 N 1 38 B 0 46 B 1 25 N 0 20.00 - 4 30.00
43 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 29 852 578 4.0 41 B 0 45 N 0 26 B 0 56 N 1 48 B 1 40 N 1 34 B 0 49 N 1 21 B 0 18.50 - 4 28.50
44 Frere Eugene 41 0 232 4.0 15 B 0 22 N 0 56 B 1 37 N 0 41 B 0 58 N 1 40 B 0 50 N 1 51 B 1 17.00 - 4 27.50
45 Jortay Eloise 46 0 677 3.5 16 N 0 43 B 1 14 N 0 42 B 0 27 N 1 39 B 1 33 N 0 25 B 0 46 N ½ 22.50 - 3 33.50
46 El Abdi Omar 39 0 339 3.5 11 B 0 38 N 0 59 B 1 51 N 0 57 B 1 41 N 1 24 B 0 42 N 0 45 B ½ 18.50 - 3 29.50
47 Bailleux Paul 32 0 488 3.5 4 B ½ 8 N 0 24 B 0 59 N 1 37 B 0 48 N 0 55 B 1 54 N 0 B1 17.50 - 2 30.00
48 Mormont Bastien 49 0 636 3.0 24 B ½ 18 N 0 34 B 1 29 B 0 43 N 0 47 B 1 23 N ½ 27 B 0 39 N 0 23.00 - 2 33.50
49 Pinoy Alexandre 53 0 603 3.0 38 B 1 15 N 0 32 B 0 54 N 1 22 B 0 26 N 0 56 B 1 43 B 0 35 N 0 21.50 - 3 32.00
50 Pinoy Elisa 54 0 378 3.0 25 N 0 20 B 0 B1 26 N 1 38 B 0 33 B 0 39 N 0 44 B 0 57 N 1 21.50 - 2 31.50
51 Osiac Theodor 50 0 390 3.0 21 N 0 27 B 1 39 N 0 46 B 1 31 N 0 25 B 0 53 N 0 57 B 1 44 N 0 21.00 - 3 31.00
52 Heldenbergh Izia 45 0 444 3.0 34 B 1 11 N 0 18 B 0 40 N 0 54 B 0 56 N 1 41 B 0 B1 37 N 0 19.00 - 2 30.50
53 El Abdi Elhoussein 36 0 294 3.0 5 N 0 42 B 0 54 B 0 34 N 0 59 B 1 55 N 1 51 B 1 41 N 0 29 B 0 18.50 - 3 29.50
54 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 28 910 385 3.0 12 N 0 17 B 0 53 N 1 49 B 0 52 N 1 42 B 0 35 N 0 47 B 1 36 N 0 18.00 - 3 29.50
55 Gheury Julie 42 0 284 3.0 6 N 0 33 B 0 27 N 0 B1 34 B 0 53 B 0 47 N 0 58 N 1 59 B 1 17.50 - 2 28.50
56 Belva Sylvain 34 0 129 3.0 3 N 0 57 B 0 44 N 0 43 B 0 B1 52 B 0 49 N 0 59 B 1 58 N 1 13.00 - 2 23.50
57 Perrin Leonie 51 0 149 2.0 32 B 0 56 N 1 38 B 0 10 N 0 46 N 0 27 B 0 B1 51 N 0 50 B 0 17.50 - 1 28.50
58 Dooms Remy 58 0 -177 1.5 23 N 0 B1 31 B 0 19 N 0 26 B 0 44 B 0 59 N ½ 55 B 0 56 B 0 19.50 0.5 0 30.00
59 Andre Garance 31 0 -212 1.5 1 N 0 19 B 0 46 N 0 47 B 0 53 N 0 B1 58 B ½ 56 N 0 55 N 0 14.50 0.5 0 28.50
60 Abdel Hakam 30 0 0 0.0 A A A A A A A A A 15.00 - 0 24.50
61 Belva Raphael 33 0 0 0.0 A A A A A A A A A 15.00 - 0 24.50
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v3.93 2018/09/01 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2018/09/09 20:46