SwarLogo Chpt juniors FEFB - Blitz -20 -14 SwarLogo
601
Organisateur: Jortay Olivier
Arbitre(s): Marchal Georges
Tournoi: Suisse Blitz
Cadence: 5 min. QPF
Dates: du 22/02/2020 au 22/02/2020
Départages: B Cut1, Buch, R.Mut, A.Cut, Vict.
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Fiches Grille Américaine
Classement après la ronde 11
Categorie: +14
Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Mat MatFide Elo Fide Nom du Club Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Cut1 Buch R.Mut A.Cut Vict.
1 A Damlakhi, Mahmoud +14 17189 255394 1975 1773 Namur-Echecs 9.0 0.0 9.0 2003 68.00 73.00 - 1721 8
2 A Grobli-Casimir, Davy +14 14712 247545 1692 1779 Brussels Chess Club 8.5 0.0 8.5 1886 68.00 71.00 0.5 1759 8
3 A Dallemagne, Maximilien +14 12756 236543 2089 2120 Fontaine-L'Evêque 8.5 0.0 8.5 2003 67.50 72.50 0.5 1711 8
4 A Heldenbergh, Nils +14 14450 246387 1884 1906 CRELEL Liège 7.5 0.0 7.5 1886 70.00 75.00 - 1769 7
5 A Ouaki, Mark +14 18047 257460 2002 1939 Europchess 7.0 0.0 7.0 1869 70.00 75.00 - 1749 7
6 A Yoro, Samuel +14 13368 242543 1776 1803 Brussels Chess Club 7.0 0.0 7.0 1754 67.00 70.50 - 1706 6
7 A Anciaux, Adrien +14 17648 257931 1866 1806 Wavre 7.0 0.0 7.0 1798 66.00 69.50 - 1721 7
8 A De Briey, Aurian +14 17207 256382 1668 1700 Wavre 6.0 0.0 6.0 1558 59.50 63.00 - 1626 5
9 A Navez, Alice +14 16002 252336 1387 1317 Bourlette - Anderlues 6.0 0.0 6.0 1393 54.00 56.50 - 1701 5
10 A Guilfanov, Raphael +14 19650 260983 1471 1505 CRELEL Liège 6.0 0.0 6.0 1356 53.00 55.50 - 1559 6
11 A Fatahi, Parto +14 19434 265136 1342 1344 CRELEL Liège 6.0 0.0 6.0 1256 47.00 49.50 - 1614 5
12 A Vernimmen, Thomas +14 16597 255130 1434 1333 Namur-Echecs 5.5 0.0 5.5 1579 68.50 72.00 - 1744 4
13 A Navez, Antoine +14 15981 252301 1237 1196 Bourlette - Anderlues 5.5 0.0 5.5 1479 61.50 66.00 - 1631 4
14 A Keller, Louison +14 15221 249084 1301 1188 Braine Echecs 5.5 0.0 5.5 1414 60.00 62.50 - 1708 5
15 A Wuillaume, Nathan +14 18828 260231 1330 1296 Bourlette - Anderlues 5.5 0.0 5.5 1322 59.50 62.50 - 1693 4
16 A Burignat, Yohan +14 17208 259888 1761 1763 Wavre 5.0 0.0 5.0 1545 56.50 59.00 1.0 1629 5
17 A Coutton, Maxence +14 18798 261432 1266 1240 Wavre 5.0 0.0 5.0 1242 50.00 52.50 0.0 1655 4
18 A Nicolay, Corentin +14 17771 0 0 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0 0.0 4.0 846 48.00 50.50 - 1489 3
19 A Danielyan, Hayk +14 21125 0 0 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0 0.0 4.0 764 47.00 49.50 - 1622 3
20 A Denoel, Lisa +14 22350 0 0 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0 0.0 4.0 767 45.50 48.00 - 1357 3
21 A Migon, Gregoire +14 18799 0 0 0 3.5 0.0 3.5 611 45.00 47.50 - 1403 2
22 A Grignard, Loic +14 19653 260975 0 0 Welkenraedt 3.0 0.0 3.0 585 43.50 46.00 1.0 1445 2
23 A El Ouazzani, Assia +14 17816 264458 1018 0 CRELEL Liège 3.0 0.0 3.0 744 43.50 46.00 0.0 1469 1
Categorie: -14
Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Mat MatFide Elo Fide Nom du Club Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Cut1 Buch R.Mut A.Cut Vict.
1 A Hauchamps, Maxime -14 20540 264865 0 1264 2 Fous Diogène 10.0 0.0 10.0 1487 68.00 73.00 - 1235 10
2 A Nuyts, Samuel -14 21468 265730 0 0 Braine Echecs 9.0 0.0 9.0 1356 69.00 71.50 - 1229 9
3 A Andri, Amaury -14 18802 265861 1400 0 Wavre 8.0 0.0 8.0 1311 71.00 76.00 1.0 1215 8
4 A Menolascina, Francesco -14 20412 262080 1239 1229 Bourlette - Anderlues 8.0 0.0 8.0 1240 70.00 75.00 2.0 1228 8
5 A Jortay, Raphael -14 14476 254673 1188 1216 CRELEL Liège 8.0 0.0 8.0 1213 68.50 73.50 0.0 1214 8
6 A Andre, Robin -14 16989 256900 1229 1313 Namur-Echecs 6.5 0.0 6.5 1175 69.50 74.50 - 1234 6
7 A El Ouazzani, Hatim -14 18117 264466 0 1147 CRELEL Liège 6.0 0.0 6.0 971 66.50 70.00 - 1301 6
8 A Gillet, Andy -14 18010 258709 1295 1280 Namur-Echecs 6.0 0.0 6.0 1102 64.50 67.00 - 1239 6
9 A Quintin, Ilan -14 20411 262099 1150 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 6.0 0.0 6.0 1057 64.00 67.50 - 1203 6
10 A Jadoul, Mathys -14 17129 262030 1140 1061 Braine Echecs 6.0 0.0 6.0 1116 61.00 63.50 - 1236 6
11 A Nuyts, Elliot -14 21459 0 0 0 Braine Echecs 6.0 0.0 6.0 586 60.00 64.00 - 1244 6
12 A Guilfanov, Romain -14 20515 264636 1090 1075 CRELEL Liège 5.5 0.0 5.5 1070 71.50 74.50 - 1230 5
13 A Denoel, Eva -14 22589 0 0 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0 0.0 5.0 503 57.00 58.00 - 1212 5
14 A Pollet, Maxime -14 22363 0 0 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0 0.0 5.0 832 56.00 58.50 - 1200 5
15 A Kengne, Gabriel -14 17819 264660 0 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0 0.0 5.0 308 56.00 57.00 - 1320 5
16 A Lesoil, Theo -14 19021 264857 0 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0 0.0 5.0 399 54.00 55.00 - 1214 5
17 A Blavier, Vladimir -14 16151 253006 1150 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0 0.0 5.0 816 50.50 53.50 - 1145 5
18 A Dambermont, Louis -14 19026 0 0 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0 0.0 5.0 488 50.50 51.50 - 1169 5
19 A Pinoy, Elisa -14 17645 262048 0 0 Namur-Echecs 5.0 0.0 5.0 275 50.00 51.00 - 1169 5
20 A Jortay, Eloise -14 15093 248711 1087 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0 0.0 5.0 859 49.50 50.50 - 1160 5
21 A Abdel Hakam, Omar -14 19028 264610 0 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0 0.0 4.0 427 48.50 49.50 - 1184 4
22 A Sieber, Sven -14 22107 267074 0 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.0 0.0 4.0 211 46.00 47.00 - 1150 4
23 A Reumont, Valentin -14 22335 0 0 0 CRELEL Liège 3.5 0.0 3.5 376 46.50 47.50 - 1149 3
24 A Agache, Basile -14 21529 0 0 0 Tournai 3.0 0.0 3.0 133 44.50 45.50 - 1150 3
25 A Buysse, Cesarine -14 18857 259896 1150 1020 Namur-Echecs 2.5 0.0 2.5 646 50.50 51.50 - 1218 2
26 A Roni, Victorine -14 20544 264881 0 0 CRELEL Liège 1.0 0.0 1.0 -180 44.50 47.00 - 1150 1
27 A Boutefeu, Benjamin -14 21486 265705 0 0 Braine Echecs 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 37.50 38.50 - 0 0
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dallemagne, Maximilien 0.0 (2089) 1-0 Navez, Alice 0.0 (1387)
2 Fatahi, Parto 0.0 (1342) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 0.0 (2002)
3 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 0.0 (1975) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 0.0 (1330)
4 Keller, Louison 0.0 (1301) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 0.0 (1884)
5 Anciaux, Adrien 0.0 (1866) 1-0 Coutton, Maxence 0.0 (1266)
6 Navez, Antoine 0.0 (1237) 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 0.0 (1776)
7 Burignat, Yohan 0.0 (1761) 1-0 El Ouazzani, Assia 0.0 (1018)
8 Migon, Gregoire 0.0 (0) 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 0.0 (1692)
9 De Briey, Aurian 0.0 (1668) 1-0 Nicolay, Corentin 0.0 (0)
10 Grignard, Loic 0.0 (0) 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 0.0 (1471)
11 Vernimmen, Thomas 0.0 (1434) 1-0 Denoel, Lisa 0.0 (0)
  Danielyan, Hayk 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Andri, Amaury 0.0 (1400) 1-0 Kengne, Gabriel 0.0 (0)
13 Abdel Hakam, Omar 0.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Andy 0.0 (1295)
14 Hauchamps, Maxime 0.0 (1264) 1-0 Lesoil, Theo 0.0 (0)
15 Nuyts, Elliot 0.0 (0) 0-1 Menolascina, Francesco 0.0 (1239)
16 Andre, Robin 0.0 (1229) 0-1 Nuyts, Samuel 0.0 (0)
17 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0 (0) 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 0.0 (1188)
18 Blavier, Vladimir 0.0 (1150) 0-1 Pollet, Maxime 0.0 (0)
19 Reumont, Valentin 0.0 (0) 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 0.0 (1150)
20 Buysse, Cesarine 0.0 (1150) 1-0 Roni, Victorine 0.0 (0)
21 Sieber, Sven 0.0 (0) 0-1 El Ouazzani, Hatim 0.0 (1147)
22 Jadoul, Mathys 0.0 (1140) 1-0 Denoel, Eva 0.0 (0)
23 Agache, Basile 0.0 (0) 0-1 Guilfanov, Romain 0.0 (1090)
24 Jortay, Eloise 0.0 (1087) 1-0 Dambermont, Louis 0.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1.0 (1692) ½-½ Dallemagne, Maximilien 1.0 (2089)
2 Ouaki, Mark 1.0 (2002) 1-0 Burignat, Yohan 1.0 (1761)
3 Guilfanov, Raphael 1.0 (1471) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1.0 (1975)
4 Heldenbergh, Nils 1.0 (1884) 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 1.0 (1668)
5 Danielyan, Hayk 1.0 (0) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 1.0 (1866)
6 Yoro, Samuel 1.0 (1776) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1434)
7 Navez, Alice 0.0 (1387) 0-1 Navez, Antoine 0.0 (1237)
8 El Ouazzani, Assia 0.0 (1018) 0-1 Fatahi, Parto 0.0 (1342)
9 Wuillaume, Nathan 0.0 (1330) 1-0 Migon, Gregoire 0.0 (0)
10 Nicolay, Corentin 0.0 (0) 0-1 Keller, Louison 0.0 (1301)
11 Coutton, Maxence 0.0 (1266) 1-0 Grignard, Loic 0.0 (0)
  Denoel, Lisa 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 El Ouazzani, Hatim 1.0 (1147) 0-1 Andri, Amaury 1.0 (1400)
13 Gillet, Andy 1.0 (1295) 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (1150)
14 Guilfanov, Romain 1.0 (1090) 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 1.0 (1264)
15 Menolascina, Francesco 1.0 (1239) 0-1 Jadoul, Mathys 1.0 (1140)
16 Jortay, Raphael 1.0 (1188) 1-0 Jortay, Eloise 1.0 (1087)
17 Quintin, Ilan 1.0 (1150) 0-1 Nuyts, Samuel 1.0 (0)
18 Pollet, Maxime 1.0 (0) 0-1 Andre, Robin 0.0 (1229)
19 Reumont, Valentin 0.0 (0) 1-0 Blavier, Vladimir 0.0 (1150)
20 Kengne, Gabriel 0.0 (0) 1-0 Sieber, Sven 0.0 (0)
21 Roni, Victorine 0.0 (0) 0-1 Abdel Hakam, Omar 0.0 (0)
22 Lesoil, Theo 0.0 (0) 1-0 Agache, Basile 0.0 (0)
23 Denoel, Eva 0.0 (0) 0-1 Nuyts, Elliot 0.0 (0)
24 Dambermont, Louis 0.0 (0) 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Anciaux, Adrien 2.0 (1866) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 2.0 (2002)
2 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 2.0 (1975) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Nils 2.0 (1884)
3 Vernimmen, Thomas 2.0 (1434) 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1.5 (1692)
4 Dallemagne, Maximilien 1.5 (2089) 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 1.0 (1776)
5 Burignat, Yohan 1.0 (1761) 0-1 Keller, Louison 1.0 (1301)
6 De Briey, Aurian 1.0 (1668) 1-0 Coutton, Maxence 1.0 (1266)
7 Navez, Antoine 1.0 (1237) 1-0 Guilfanov, Raphael 1.0 (1471)
8 Fatahi, Parto 1.0 (1342) 1-0 Danielyan, Hayk 1.0 (0)
9 Denoel, Lisa 1.0 (0) 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 1.0 (1330)
10 Migon, Gregoire 0.0 (0) 0-1 Navez, Alice 0.0 (1387)
11 Grignard, Loic 0.0 (0) 1-0 El Ouazzani, Assia 0.0 (1018)
  Nicolay, Corentin 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Andri, Amaury 2.0 (1400) 1-0 Jortay, Raphael 2.0 (1188)
13 Jadoul, Mathys 2.0 (1140) 0-1 Gillet, Andy 2.0 (1295)
14 Nuyts, Samuel 2.0 (0) 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 2.0 (1264)
15 Kengne, Gabriel 1.0 (0) 0-1 Menolascina, Francesco 1.0 (1239)
16 Andre, Robin 1.0 (1229) 1-0 Lesoil, Theo 1.0 (0)
17 Abdel Hakam, Omar 1.0 (0) 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 1.0 (1150)
18 Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (1150) 0-1 Pollet, Maxime 1.0 (0)
19 Nuyts, Elliot 1.0 (0) 0-1 El Ouazzani, Hatim 1.0 (1147)
20 Dambermont, Louis 1.0 (0) 0-1 Guilfanov, Romain 1.0 (1090)
21 Jortay, Eloise 1.0 (1087) 1-0 Reumont, Valentin 1.0 (0)
22 Blavier, Vladimir 0.0 (1150) 0-1 Sieber, Sven 0.0 (0)
23 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0 (0) 0-1 Denoel, Eva 0.0 (0)
24 Agache, Basile 0.0 (0) 0-1 Roni, Victorine 0.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Ouaki, Mark 3.0 (2002) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 3.0 (1975)
2 Heldenbergh, Nils 2.0 (1884) 0-1 Dallemagne, Maximilien 2.5 (2089)
3 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 2.5 (1692) 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 2.0 (1866)
4 Wuillaume, Nathan 2.0 (1330) 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1668)
5 Keller, Louison 2.0 (1301) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 2.0 (1434)
6 Navez, Antoine 2.0 (1237) 1-0 Fatahi, Parto 2.0 (1342)
7 Yoro, Samuel 1.0 (1776) 1-0 Nicolay, Corentin 1.0 (0)
8 Coutton, Maxence 1.0 (1266) 0-1 Burignat, Yohan 1.0 (1761)
9 Guilfanov, Raphael 1.0 (1471) 1-0 Denoel, Lisa 1.0 (0)
10 Navez, Alice 1.0 (1387) 1-0 Grignard, Loic 1.0 (0)
11 Danielyan, Hayk 1.0 (0) 1-0 Migon, Gregoire 0.0 (0)
  El Ouazzani, Assia 0.0 (1018) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Gillet, Andy 3.0 (1295) 0-1 Andri, Amaury 3.0 (1400)
13 Hauchamps, Maxime 3.0 (1264) 0-1 Menolascina, Francesco 2.0 (1239)
14 Guilfanov, Romain 2.0 (1090) ½-½ Andre, Robin 2.0 (1229)
15 Jortay, Raphael 2.0 (1188) 1-0 Jadoul, Mathys 2.0 (1140)
16 Quintin, Ilan 2.0 (1150) 1-0 Jortay, Eloise 2.0 (1087)
17 El Ouazzani, Hatim 2.0 (1147) 1-0 Pollet, Maxime 2.0 (0)
18 Nuyts, Samuel 2.0 (0) 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (1150)
19 Roni, Victorine 1.0 (0) 0-1 Kengne, Gabriel 1.0 (0)
20 Denoel, Eva 1.0 (0) 0-1 Abdel Hakam, Omar 1.0 (0)
21 Lesoil, Theo 1.0 (0) 1-0 Reumont, Valentin 1.0 (0)
22 Sieber, Sven 1.0 (0) 0-1 Nuyts, Elliot 1.0 (0)
23 Blavier, Vladimir 0.0 (1150) 0-1 Dambermont, Louis 1.0 (0)
24 Agache, Basile 0.0 (0) 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1975) 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 3.5 (1692)
2 Dallemagne, Maximilien 3.5 (2089) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 3.0 (2002)
3 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.0 (1434) ½-½ Wuillaume, Nathan 3.0 (1330)
4 Burignat, Yohan 2.0 (1761) 1-0 Navez, Antoine 3.0 (1237)
5 Guilfanov, Raphael 2.0 (1471) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 2.0 (1884)
6 Anciaux, Adrien 2.0 (1866) 1-0 Navez, Alice 2.0 (1387)
7 Fatahi, Parto 2.0 (1342) 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 2.0 (1776)
8 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1668) 1-0 Danielyan, Hayk 2.0 (0)
9 El Ouazzani, Assia 1.0 (1018) ½-½ Keller, Louison 2.0 (1301)
10 Denoel, Lisa 1.0 (0) 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 1.0 (1266)
11 Nicolay, Corentin 1.0 (0) 1-0 Grignard, Loic 1.0 (0)
  Migon, Gregoire 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Andri, Amaury 4.0 (1400) 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 3.0 (1264)
13 Quintin, Ilan 3.0 (1150) 1-0 Gillet, Andy 3.0 (1295)
14 Menolascina, Francesco 3.0 (1239) 1-0 El Ouazzani, Hatim 3.0 (1147)
15 Jortay, Raphael 3.0 (1188) 1-0 Nuyts, Samuel 3.0 (0)
16 Andre, Robin 2.5 (1229) 1-0 Jadoul, Mathys 2.0 (1140)
17 Jortay, Eloise 2.0 (1087) 0-1 Guilfanov, Romain 2.5 (1090)
18 Nuyts, Elliot 2.0 (0) 1-0 Kengne, Gabriel 2.0 (0)
19 Pollet, Maxime 2.0 (0) 1-0 Abdel Hakam, Omar 2.0 (0)
20 Dambermont, Louis 2.0 (0) 0-1 Lesoil, Theo 2.0 (0)
21 Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (1150) 1-0 Sieber, Sven 1.0 (0)
22 Reumont, Valentin 1.0 (0) 1-0 Agache, Basile 1.0 (0)
23 Denoel, Eva 1.0 (0) 1-0 Roni, Victorine 1.0 (0)
24 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0 (0) 0-1 Blavier, Vladimir 0.0 (1150)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 4.5 (1692) 1-0 Ouaki, Mark 4.0 (2002)
2 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.5 (1434) ½-½ Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1975)
3 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.5 (1330) 0-1 Dallemagne, Maximilien 3.5 (2089)
4 Heldenbergh, Nils 3.0 (1884) 1-0 Burignat, Yohan 3.0 (1761)
5 Navez, Antoine 3.0 (1237) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 3.0 (1866)
6 Yoro, Samuel 3.0 (1776) 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 3.0 (1668)
7 Keller, Louison 2.5 (1301) 1-0 Guilfanov, Raphael 2.0 (1471)
8 Navez, Alice 2.0 (1387) 1-0 Fatahi, Parto 2.0 (1342)
9 Danielyan, Hayk 2.0 (0) 1-0 Nicolay, Corentin 2.0 (0)
10 Coutton, Maxence 2.0 (1266) 1-0 El Ouazzani, Assia 1.5 (1018)
11 Migon, Gregoire 1.0 (0) 0-1 Denoel, Lisa 1.0 (0)
  Grignard, Loic 1.0 (0) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Menolascina, Francesco 4.0 (1239) 1-0 Andri, Amaury 4.0 (1400)
13 Hauchamps, Maxime 4.0 (1264) 1-0 Jortay, Raphael 4.0 (1188)
14 Guilfanov, Romain 3.5 (1090) 1-0 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (1150)
15 Gillet, Andy 3.0 (1295) 1-0 Andre, Robin 3.5 (1229)
16 El Ouazzani, Hatim 3.0 (1147) 0-1 Nuyts, Samuel 3.0 (0)
17 Lesoil, Theo 3.0 (0) 0-1 Nuyts, Elliot 3.0 (0)
18 Pollet, Maxime 3.0 (0) 1-0 Reumont, Valentin 2.0 (0)
19 Kengne, Gabriel 2.0 (0) 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 2.0 (1150)
20 Jadoul, Mathys 2.0 (1140) 1-0 Dambermont, Louis 2.0 (0)
21 Abdel Hakam, Omar 2.0 (0) 1-0 Jortay, Eloise 2.0 (1087)
22 Sieber, Sven 1.0 (0) 0-1 Denoel, Eva 2.0 (0)
23 Agache, Basile 1.0 (0) 0-1 Blavier, Vladimir 1.0 (1150)
24 Roni, Victorine 1.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 0.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Heldenbergh, Nils 4.0 (1884) 1-0 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 5.5 (1692)
2 Dallemagne, Maximilien 4.5 (2089) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.5 (1975)
3 Ouaki, Mark 4.0 (2002) 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 4.0 (1776)
4 Anciaux, Adrien 4.0 (1866) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1434)
5 Keller, Louison 3.5 (1301) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.5 (1330)
6 Burignat, Yohan 3.0 (1761) 1-0 Danielyan, Hayk 3.0 (0)
7 De Briey, Aurian 3.0 (1668) ½-½ Navez, Antoine 3.0 (1237)
8 Coutton, Maxence 3.0 (1266) 1-0 Navez, Alice 3.0 (1387)
9 Nicolay, Corentin 2.0 (0) 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 2.0 (1471)
10 Grignard, Loic 2.0 (0) 0-1 Denoel, Lisa 2.0 (0)
11 El Ouazzani, Assia 1.5 (1018) ½-½ Migon, Gregoire 1.0 (0)
  Fatahi, Parto 2.0 (1342) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Guilfanov, Romain 4.5 (1090) 0-1 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (1239)
13 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (1150) 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 5.0 (1264)
14 Andri, Amaury 4.0 (1400) 1-0 Nuyts, Elliot 4.0 (0)
15 Nuyts, Samuel 4.0 (0) 1-0 Gillet, Andy 4.0 (1295)
16 Jortay, Raphael 4.0 (1188) 1-0 Pollet, Maxime 4.0 (0)
17 Andre, Robin 3.5 (1229) 1-0 El Ouazzani, Hatim 3.0 (1147)
18 Abdel Hakam, Omar 3.0 (0) 0-1 Jadoul, Mathys 3.0 (1140)
19 Denoel, Eva 3.0 (0) 1-0 Kengne, Gabriel 3.0 (0)
20 Blavier, Vladimir 2.0 (1150) 1-0 Lesoil, Theo 3.0 (0)
21 Buysse, Cesarine 2.0 (1150) 0-1 Jortay, Eloise 2.0 (1087)
22 Reumont, Valentin 2.0 (0) 1-0 Roni, Victorine 1.0 (0)
23 Dambermont, Louis 2.0 (0) 1-0 Agache, Basile 1.0 (0)
24 Pinoy, Elisa 1.0 (0) 1-0 Sieber, Sven 1.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 8 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 5.5 (1975) 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 5.0 (1866)
2 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 5.5 (1692) 1-0 Keller, Louison 4.5 (1301)
3 Ouaki, Mark 5.0 (2002) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 5.0 (1884)
4 Burignat, Yohan 4.0 (1761) 0-1 Dallemagne, Maximilien 4.5 (2089)
5 Yoro, Samuel 4.0 (1776) 1-0 Coutton, Maxence 4.0 (1266)
6 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1434) ½-½ De Briey, Aurian 3.5 (1668)
7 Wuillaume, Nathan 3.5 (1330) 0-1 Navez, Antoine 3.5 (1237)
8 Guilfanov, Raphael 3.0 (1471) 1-0 Danielyan, Hayk 3.0 (0)
9 Denoel, Lisa 3.0 (0) 0-1 Fatahi, Parto 3.0 (1342)
10 Nicolay, Corentin 2.0 (0) 1-0 El Ouazzani, Assia 2.0 (1018)
11 Migon, Gregoire 1.5 (0) 1-0 Grignard, Loic 2.0 (0)
  Navez, Alice 3.0 (1387) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Menolascina, Francesco 6.0 (1239) 1-0 Jortay, Raphael 5.0 (1188)
13 Hauchamps, Maxime 6.0 (1264) 1-0 Andre, Robin 4.5 (1229)
14 Nuyts, Samuel 5.0 (0) 1-0 Andri, Amaury 5.0 (1400)
15 Jadoul, Mathys 4.0 (1140) 0-1 Guilfanov, Romain 4.5 (1090)
16 Gillet, Andy 4.0 (1295) 0-1 Denoel, Eva 4.0 (0)
17 Pollet, Maxime 4.0 (0) 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (1150)
18 Nuyts, Elliot 4.0 (0) 1-0 Dambermont, Louis 3.0 (0)
19 Jortay, Eloise 3.0 (1087) 0-1 Blavier, Vladimir 3.0 (1150)
20 El Ouazzani, Hatim 3.0 (1147) 1-0 Reumont, Valentin 3.0 (0)
21 Lesoil, Theo 3.0 (0) 1-0 Abdel Hakam, Omar 3.0 (0)
22 Kengne, Gabriel 3.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 2.0 (0)
23 Agache, Basile 1.0 (0) 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 2.0 (1150)
24 Sieber, Sven 1.0 (0) 1-0 Roni, Victorine 1.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 9 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Yoro, Samuel 5.0 (1776) 1-0 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5 (1692)
2 Navez, Antoine 4.5 (1237) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5 (1975)
3 Anciaux, Adrien 5.0 (1866) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Nils 6.0 (1884)
4 Dallemagne, Maximilien 5.5 (2089) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.5 (1434)
5 Keller, Louison 4.5 (1301) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 5.0 (2002)
6 Navez, Alice 4.0 (1387) 1-0 Burignat, Yohan 4.0 (1761)
7 Fatahi, Parto 4.0 (1342) 0-1 De Briey, Aurian 4.0 (1668)
8 Coutton, Maxence 4.0 (1266) 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 4.0 (1471)
9 Migon, Gregoire 2.5 (0) 0-1 Nicolay, Corentin 3.0 (0)
10 El Ouazzani, Assia 2.0 (1018) 0-1 Denoel, Lisa 3.0 (0)
11 Danielyan, Hayk 3.0 (0) 0-1 Grignard, Loic 2.0 (0)
  Wuillaume, Nathan 3.5 (1330) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Menolascina, Francesco 7.0 (1239) 0-1 Nuyts, Samuel 6.0 (0)
13 Denoel, Eva 5.0 (0) 0-1 Hauchamps, Maxime 7.0 (1264)
14 Andri, Amaury 5.0 (1400) 1-0 Guilfanov, Romain 5.5 (1090)
15 Jortay, Raphael 5.0 (1188) 1-0 Nuyts, Elliot 5.0 (0)
16 Andre, Robin 4.5 (1229) 1-0 Quintin, Ilan 5.0 (1150)
17 Gillet, Andy 4.0 (1295) 1-0 Pollet, Maxime 4.0 (0)
18 Blavier, Vladimir 4.0 (1150) 0-1 Jadoul, Mathys 4.0 (1140)
19 Lesoil, Theo 4.0 (0) 0-1 El Ouazzani, Hatim 4.0 (1147)
20 Pinoy, Elisa 3.0 (0) 1-0 Jortay, Eloise 3.0 (1087)
21 Reumont, Valentin 3.0 (0) 0-1 Kengne, Gabriel 3.0 (0)
22 Buysse, Cesarine 2.0 (1150) 0-1 Abdel Hakam, Omar 3.0 (0)
23 Roni, Victorine 1.0 (0) 0-1 Dambermont, Louis 3.0 (0)
24 Sieber, Sven 2.0 (0) 1-0 Agache, Basile 2.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 10 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 7.5 (1975) ½-½ Yoro, Samuel 6.0 (1776)
2 Anciaux, Adrien 6.0 (1866) 0-1 Dallemagne, Maximilien 6.5 (2089)
3 Guilfanov, Raphael 5.0 (1471) 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5 (1692)
4 De Briey, Aurian 5.0 (1668) 1-0 Ouaki, Mark 6.0 (2002)
5 Heldenbergh, Nils 6.0 (1884) 1-0 Navez, Alice 5.0 (1387)
6 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.5 (1434) 1-0 Navez, Antoine 4.5 (1237)
7 Nicolay, Corentin 4.0 (0) 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.5 (1330)
8 Denoel, Lisa 4.0 (0) 0-1 Keller, Louison 4.5 (1301)
9 Grignard, Loic 3.0 (0) 0-1 Burignat, Yohan 4.0 (1761)
10 Fatahi, Parto 4.0 (1342) 1-0 Migon, Gregoire 2.5 (0)
11 Danielyan, Hayk 3.0 (0) 0-1 El Ouazzani, Assia 2.0 (1018)
  Coutton, Maxence 4.0 (1266) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Hauchamps, Maxime 8.0 (1264) 1-0 Gillet, Andy 5.0 (1295)
13 Andre, Robin 5.5 (1229) 1-0 Menolascina, Francesco 7.0 (1239)
14 Guilfanov, Romain 5.5 (1090) 0-1 Nuyts, Samuel 7.0 (0)
15 Jadoul, Mathys 5.0 (1140) 0-1 Andri, Amaury 6.0 (1400)
16 Quintin, Ilan 5.0 (1150) 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 6.0 (1188)
17 El Ouazzani, Hatim 5.0 (1147) 1-0 Denoel, Eva 5.0 (0)
18 Nuyts, Elliot 5.0 (0) 0-1 Blavier, Vladimir 4.0 (1150)
19 Kengne, Gabriel 4.0 (0) 1-0 Lesoil, Theo 4.0 (0)
20 Abdel Hakam, Omar 4.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 4.0 (0)
21 Dambermont, Louis 4.0 (0) 1-0 Sieber, Sven 3.0 (0)
22 Pollet, Maxime 4.0 (0) 1-0 Agache, Basile 2.0 (0)
23 Reumont, Valentin 3.0 (0) ½-½ Buysse, Cesarine 2.0 (1150)
24 Jortay, Eloise 3.0 (1087) 1-0 Roni, Victorine 1.0 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 11 (22/02/2020)
Categorie +14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 De Briey, Aurian 6.0 (1668) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 8.0 (1975)
2 Dallemagne, Maximilien 7.5 (2089) 1-0 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1301)
3 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 7.5 (1692) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1330)
4 Yoro, Samuel 6.5 (1776) ½-½ Heldenbergh, Nils 7.0 (1884)
5 Ouaki, Mark 6.0 (2002) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 5.5 (1434)
6 Burignat, Yohan 5.0 (1761) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.0 (1866)
7 Navez, Alice 5.0 (1387) 1-0 Nicolay, Corentin 4.0 (0)
8 El Ouazzani, Assia 3.0 (1018) 0-1 Guilfanov, Raphael 5.0 (1471)
9 Grignard, Loic 3.0 (0) 0-1 Fatahi, Parto 5.0 (1342)
10 Migon, Gregoire 2.5 (0) 1-0 Coutton, Maxence 5.0 (1266)
11 Denoel, Lisa 4.0 (0) 0-1 Danielyan, Hayk 3.0 (0)
  Navez, Antoine 4.5 (1237) 1 Bye  

Categorie -14
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
12 Hauchamps, Maxime 9.0 (1264) 1-0 El Ouazzani, Hatim 6.0 (1147)
13 Nuyts, Samuel 8.0 (0) 1-0 Kengne, Gabriel 5.0 (0)
14 Andri, Amaury 7.0 (1400) 1-0 Andre, Robin 6.5 (1229)
15 Jortay, Raphael 7.0 (1188) 1-0 Guilfanov, Romain 5.5 (1090)
16 Menolascina, Francesco 7.0 (1239) 1-0 Pollet, Maxime 5.0 (0)
17 Gillet, Andy 5.0 (1295) 1-0 Dambermont, Louis 5.0 (0)
18 Blavier, Vladimir 5.0 (1150) 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 5.0 (1150)
19 Pinoy, Elisa 5.0 (0) 0-1 Nuyts, Elliot 5.0 (0)
20 Denoel, Eva 5.0 (0) 0-1 Jortay, Eloise 4.0 (1087)
21 Buysse, Cesarine 2.5 (1150) 0-1 Jadoul, Mathys 5.0 (1140)
22 Agache, Basile 2.0 (0) 1-0 Abdel Hakam, Omar 4.0 (0)
23 Roni, Victorine 1.0 (0) 0-1 Lesoil, Theo 4.0 (0)
24 Sieber, Sven 3.0 (0) 1-0 Reumont, Valentin 3.5 (0)
  Boutefeu, Benjamin 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page

Damlakhi, Mahmoud (Rank: 3)

Classement1
SexeM
Matricule17189
Elo1975
Matricule FIDE255394
Elo FIDE1773
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 B - 1 3.0 0.62 +0.38
4 1      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 N - 1 4.0 0.46 +0.54
5 1      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 B - 0 4.0 0.84 -0.84
6 2      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 N ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
7 2      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 N 1 5.5 0.34 +0.66
8 1      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 B - 1 6.5 0.65 +0.35
9 2      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 N 1 7.5 0.92 +0.08
10 1      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 B ½ 8.0 0.76 -0.26
11 1      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 N 1 9.0 0.86 +0.14
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1677 74.0 Total 9.0 8.21 +0.79
Haut de page
Grobli-Casimir, Davy (Rank: 8)

Classement2
SexeM
Matricule14712
Elo1692
Matricule FIDE247545
Elo FIDE1779
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 3      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 N - 1 2.5 0.82 +0.18
4 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 B 1 3.5 0.27 +0.73
5 1      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 N 1 4.5 0.16 +0.84
6 1      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 B 1 5.5 0.14 +0.86
7 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 N 0 5.5 0.25 -0.25
8 2      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 B 1 6.5 0.91 +0.09
9 1      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 N 0 6.5 0.38 -0.38
10 3      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 N 1 7.5 0.78 +0.22
11 3      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 B 1 8.5 0.90 +0.10
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1712 72.0 Total 8.5 5.61 +2.89
Haut de page
Dallemagne, Maximilien (Rank: 1)

Classement3
SexeM
Matricule12756
Elo2089
Matricule FIDE236543
Elo FIDE2120
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 N - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 4      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 B - 1 2.5 0.86 +0.14
4 2      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 N 1 3.5 0.76 +0.24
5 2      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 B 0 3.5 0.62 -0.62
6 3      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 N 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 B - 0 4.5 0.66 -0.66
8 4      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 N - 1 5.5 0.87 +0.13
9 4      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 B 1 6.5 0.92 +0.08
10 2      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 N 1 7.5 0.78 +0.22
11 2      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 B 1 8.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1673 73.5 Total 8.5 9.15 -0.65
Haut de page
Heldenbergh, Nils (Rank: 4)

Classement4
SexeM
Matricule14450
Elo1884
Matricule FIDE246387
Elo FIDE1906
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 B - 1 2.0 0.78 +0.22
3 2      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 N - 0 2.0 0.38 -0.38
4 2      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 B - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
5 5      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 N 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 4      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.67 +0.33
7 1      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 B - 1 5.0 0.75 +0.25
8 3      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 N 1 6.0 0.34 +0.66
9 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 N - 0 6.0 0.53 -0.53
10 5      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 B 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
11 4      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 N ½ 7.5 0.65 -0.15
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1726 75.5 Total 7.5 7.10 +0.40
Haut de page
Ouaki, Mark (Rank: 2)

Classement5
SexeM
Matricule18047
Elo2002
Matricule FIDE257460
Elo FIDE1939
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
3 1      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 N - 1 3.0 0.68 +0.32
4 1      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 B - 0 3.0 0.54 -0.54
5 2      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 N - 1 4.0 0.38 +0.62
6 1      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 N 0 4.0 0.86 -0.86
7 3      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 B 1 5.0 0.79 +0.21
8 3      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 B - 0 5.0 0.66 -0.66
9 5      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 N - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
10 4      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 N 0 6.0 0.88 -0.88
11 5      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 B 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1708 75.5 Total 7.0 8.35 -1.35
Haut de page
Yoro, Samuel (Rank: 6)

Classement6
SexeM
Matricule13368
Elo1776
Matricule FIDE242543
Elo FIDE1803
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.88 -0.88
3 4      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 N - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
4 7      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 B 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 7      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.65 +0.35
7 3      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 N - 0 4.0 0.21 -0.21
8 5      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 1      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 B - 1 6.0 0.62 +0.38
10 1      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 N ½ 6.5 0.24 +0.26
11 4      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 B ½ 7.0 0.35 +0.15
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1658 72.5 Total 7.0 6.77 +0.23
Haut de page
Anciaux, Adrien (Rank: 5)

Classement7
SexeM
Matricule17648
Elo1866
Matricule FIDE257931
Elo FIDE1806
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.32 -0.32
4 3      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 N - 0 2.0 0.73 -0.73
5 6      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 B 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 5      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 4      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 1      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 N - 0 5.0 0.35 -0.35
9 3      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 B 1 6.0 0.47 +0.53
10 2      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 B 0 6.0 0.22 -0.22
11 6      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 N 1 7.0 0.64 +0.36
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1672 71.5 Total 7.0 7.33 -0.33
Haut de page
De Briey, Aurian (Rank: 9)

Classement8
SexeM
Matricule17207
Elo1668
Matricule FIDE256382
Elo FIDE1700
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 N - 0 1.0 0.22 -0.22
3 6      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 4      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.88 -0.88
5 8      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 N - 0 3.0 0.35 -0.35
7 7      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
8 6      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 N - ½ 4.0 0.79 -0.29
9 7      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 N 1 5.0 0.87 +0.13
10 4      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 B - 1 6.0 0.12 +0.88
11 1      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 B 0 6.0 0.14 -0.14
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1582 66.0 Total 6.0 7.05 -1.05
Haut de page
Navez, Alice (Rank: 13)

Classement9
SexeF
Matricule16002
Elo1387
Matricule FIDE252336
Elo FIDE1317
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 7      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.70 -0.70
3 10      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 10      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 6      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 8      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.56 +0.44
7 8      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.66 -0.66
8        Bye           1 4.0    
9 6      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 B 1 5.0 0.10 +0.90
10 5      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 N - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
11 7      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 B 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1635 55.0 Total 6.0 5.02 -0.02
Haut de page
Guilfanov, Raphael (Rank: 10)

Classement10
SexeM
Matricule19650
Elo1471
Matricule FIDE260983
Elo FIDE1505
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 7      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.79 -0.79
4 9      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 5      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 7      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.72 -0.72
7 9      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 N 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
8 8      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 8      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.76 +0.24
10 3      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 B - 0 5.0 0.22 -0.22
11 8      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 N 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1481 59.0 Total 6.0 7.25 -1.25
Haut de page
Fatahi, Parto (Rank: 14)

Classement11
SexeF
Matricule19434
Elo1342
Matricule FIDE265136
Elo FIDE1344
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 8      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.87 +0.13
3 8      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.64 -0.64
5 7      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 8      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.44 -0.44
7        Bye           1 3.0    
8 9      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 N 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 7      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.13 -0.13
10 10      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
11 9      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 N 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1514 49.0 Total 6.0 5.92 -0.92
Haut de page
Vernimmen, Thomas (Rank: 11)

Classement12
SexeM
Matricule16597
Elo1434
Matricule FIDE255130
Elo FIDE1333
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 N - 1 2.0 0.12 +0.88
3 3      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 B - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
4 5      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 N 1 3.0 0.68 +0.32
5 3      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.64 -0.14
6 2      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 B - ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
7 4      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 N 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 6      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 B - ½ 4.5 0.21 +0.29
9 4      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 N 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
10 6      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 B 1 5.5 0.75 +0.25
11 5      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 N - 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1693 73.5 Total 5.5 3.82 +1.68
Haut de page
Navez, Antoine (Rank: 21)

Classement13
SexeM
Matricule15981
Elo1237
Matricule FIDE252301
Elo FIDE1196
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 7      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 N - 1 1.0 0.30 +0.70
3 7      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 B - 1 2.0 0.21 +0.79
4 6      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.36 +0.64
5 4      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 5      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 B 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 7      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 N - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
8 7      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 N - 1 4.5 0.37 +0.63
9 2      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 B - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
10 6      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 N 0 4.5 0.25 -0.25
11        Bye           1 5.5    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1601 63.0 Total 5.5 1.89 +2.61
Haut de page
Keller, Louison (Rank: 16)

Classement14
SexeM
Matricule15221
Elo1301
Matricule FIDE249084
Elo FIDE1188
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 10      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 5      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.32 -0.32
5 9      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.84 -0.34
6 7      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 B 1 3.5 0.28 +0.72
7 5      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 B 1 4.5 0.46 +0.54
8 2      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 N - 0 4.5 0.09 -0.09
9 5      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 B 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
10 8      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 N 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
11 2      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 N 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1631 64.5 Total 5.5 4.15 +1.35
Haut de page
Wuillaume, Nathan (Rank: 15)

Classement15
SexeM
Matricule18828
Elo1330
Matricule FIDE260231
Elo FIDE1296
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1975 9.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 9      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 9      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 4      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.12 +0.88
5 3      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.36 +0.14
6 3      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 B - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
7 5      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 N - 0 3.5 0.54 -0.54
8 7      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 B - 0 3.5 0.63 -0.63
9        Bye           1 4.5    
10 7      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 N 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
11 3      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 N 0 5.5 0.10 -0.10
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1628 60.0 Total 5.5 4.67 -0.17
Haut de page
Burignat, Yohan (Rank: 7)

Classement16
SexeM
Matricule17208
Elo1761
Matricule FIDE259888
Elo FIDE1763
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Ouaki, Mark BEL 2002 7.0 N - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
3 5      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 8      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 4      Navez, Antoine BEL 1237 5.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 4      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1884 7.5 N 0 3.0 0.33 -0.33
7 6      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 4      Dallemagne, Maximilien BEL 2089 8.5 B - 0 4.0 0.13 -0.13
9 6      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 N 0 4.0 0.90 -0.90
10 9      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
11 6      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 B 0 5.0 0.36 -0.36
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1561 62.0 Total 5.0 7.44 -2.44
Haut de page
Coutton, Maxence (Rank: 18)

Classement17
SexeM
Matricule18798
Elo1266
Matricule FIDE261432
Elo FIDE1240
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 11      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 8      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 10      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 10      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
7 8      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 B 1 4.0 0.34 +0.66
8 5      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 8      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.24 -0.24
10        Bye           1 5.0    
11 10      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 N 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1563 50.5 Total 5.0 4.47 -0.47
Haut de page
Nicolay, Corentin (Rank: 37)

Classement18
SexeM
Matricule17771
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 10      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3        Bye           1 1.0    
4 7      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1776 7.0 N 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 11      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 9      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 9      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
8 10      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
9 9      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
10 7      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 B 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
11 7      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 N 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1421 49.5 Total 4.0 2.06 +0.94
Haut de page
Danielyan, Hayk (Rank: 48)

Classement19
SexeM
Matricule21125
Elo0
Paysarm  (arm)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Bye           1 1.0    
2 5      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1866 7.0 B 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 8      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 11      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 8      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1668 6.0 N 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 9      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 6      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 8      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 11      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
10 11      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 B 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
11 11      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 N 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1521 47.5 Total 4.0 2.48 +0.52
Haut de page
Denoel, Lisa (Rank: 46)

Classement20
SexeF
Matricule22350
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1434 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2        Bye           1 1.0    
3 9      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 B 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 9      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 10      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 11      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 10      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 9      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 10      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
10 8      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 B 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
11 11      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 B 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1308 47.0 Total 4.0 2.06 +0.94
Haut de page
Migon, Gregoire (Rank: 34)

Classement21
SexeM
Matricule18799
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1692 8.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 9      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 10      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 11      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5        Bye           1 1.0    
6 11      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 B 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 11      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
8 11      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 B 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
9 9      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 B 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
10 10      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 N 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
11 10      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 B 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1339 49.0 Total 3.5 2.48 +0.02
Haut de page
Grignard, Loic (Rank: 42)

Classement22
SexeM
Matricule19653
Elo0
Matricule FIDE260975
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(619) Welkenraedt
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 11      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 11      El Ouazzani, Assia BEL 1018 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
4 10      Navez, Alice BEL 1387 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 11      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6        Bye           1 2.0    
7 10      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 B 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 11      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 11      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 N 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
10 9      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 B 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
11 9      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 B 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1374 46.5 Total 3.0 2.48 -0.48
Haut de page
El Ouazzani, Assia (Rank: 31)

Classement23
SexeF
Matricule17816
Elo1018
Matricule FIDE264458
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie+14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Burignat, Yohan BEL 1761 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 8      Fatahi, Parto BEL 1342 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.13 -0.13
3 11      Grignard, Loic BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
4        Bye           1 1.0    
5 9      Keller, Louison BEL 1301 5.5 B ½ 1.5 0.16 +0.34
6 10      Coutton, Maxence BEL 1266 5.0 N 0 1.5 0.19 -0.19
7 11      Migon, Gregoire BEL 0 3.5 B ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
8 10      Nicolay, Corentin BEL 0 4.0 N 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
9 10      Denoel, Lisa BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
10 11      Danielyan, Hayk ARM 0 4.0 N 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
11 8      Guilfanov, Raphael BEL 1471 6.0 B 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1428 46.0 Total 3.0 5.24 -3.24
Haut de page
Hauchamps, Maxime (Rank: 19)

Classement1
SexeM
Matricule20540
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264865
Elo FIDE1264
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.73 +0.27
3 14      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 13      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 B - 0 3.0 0.53 -0.53
5 12      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 N 1 4.0 0.32 +0.68
6 13      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 B 1 5.0 0.60 +0.40
7 13      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 N - 1 6.0 0.66 +0.34
8 13      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 B 1 7.0 0.55 +0.45
9 13      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 N 1 8.0 0.92 +0.08
10 12      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 B 1 9.0 0.46 +0.54
11 12      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 B 1 10.0 0.66 +0.34
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1217 73.0 Total 10.0 7.27 +2.73
Haut de page
Nuyts, Samuel (Rank: 39)

Classement2
SexeM
Matricule21468
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265730
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 17      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 14      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 18      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 15      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 N 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 16      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 15      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
8 14      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 B - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
9 12      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 N - 1 7.0 0.08 +0.92
10 14      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 N 1 8.0 0.08 +0.92
11 13      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 B 1 9.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1215 71.5 Total 9.0 1.30 +7.70
Haut de page
Andri, Amaury (Rank: 12)

Classement3
SexeM
Matricule18802
Elo1400
Matricule FIDE265861
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
3 12      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 B - 1 3.0 0.77 +0.23
4 12      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.64 +0.36
5 12      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 B - 0 4.0 0.68 -0.68
6 12      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 N 0 4.0 0.71 -0.71
7 14      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 14      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 N - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
9 14      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 B - 1 6.0 0.86 +0.14
10 15      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 N 1 7.0 0.82 +0.18
11 14      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 B 1 8.0 0.73 +0.27
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1199 76.0 Total 8.0 8.78 -0.78
Haut de page
Menolascina, Francesco (Rank: 20)

Classement4
SexeM
Matricule20412
Elo1239
Matricule FIDE262080
Elo FIDE1229
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.64 -0.64
3 15      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 13      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 N - 1 3.0 0.47 +0.53
5 14      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 B 1 4.0 0.63 +0.37
6 12      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 B - 1 5.0 0.29 +0.71
7 12      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 N - 1 6.0 0.70 +0.30
8 12      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 B 1 7.0 0.57 +0.43
9 12      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 B 0 7.0 0.92 -0.92
10 13      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 N 0 7.0 0.51 -0.51
11 16      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 B 1 8.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1208 75.0 Total 8.0 7.49 +0.51
Haut de page
Jortay, Raphael (Rank: 23)

Classement5
SexeM
Matricule14476
Elo1188
Matricule FIDE254673
Elo FIDE1216
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 16      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.64 +0.36
3 12      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 N - 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
4 15      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.57 +0.43
5 15      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 13      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 N - 0 4.0 0.40 -0.40
7 16      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 12      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 N - 0 5.0 0.43 -0.43
9 15      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 B 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
10 16      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 N - 1 7.0 0.55 +0.45
11 15      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 B 1 8.0 0.63 +0.37
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1195 73.5 Total 8.0 7.13 +0.87
Haut de page
Andre, Robin (Rank: 22)

Classement6
SexeM
Matricule16989
Elo1229
Matricule FIDE256900
Elo FIDE1313
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 18      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 16      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 B 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 14      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.69 -0.19
5 16      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 B - 1 3.5 0.62 +0.38
6 15      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 N 0 3.5 0.41 -0.41
7 17      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 B 1 4.5 0.61 +0.39
8 13      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 N 0 4.5 0.45 -0.45
9 16      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 B 1 5.5 0.61 +0.39
10 13      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 B 1 6.5 0.49 +0.51
11 14      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 N 0 6.5 0.27 -0.27
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1215 74.5 Total 6.5 6.91 -0.41
Haut de page
El Ouazzani, Hatim (Rank: 27)

Classement7
SexeM
Matricule18117
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264466
Elo FIDE1147
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 B - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
3 19      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 17      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 14      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 N - 0 3.0 0.37 -0.37
6 16      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 17      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 N - 0 3.0 0.39 -0.39
8 20      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 B 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 19      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
10 17      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 12      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 N - 0 6.0 0.34 -0.34
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1283 70.0 Total 6.0 7.73 -1.73
Haut de page
Gillet, Andy (Rank: 17)

Classement8
SexeM
Matricule18010
Elo1295
Matricule FIDE258709
Elo FIDE1280
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 B - 1 2.0 0.69 +0.31
3 13      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.71 +0.29
4 12      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 B - 0 3.0 0.36 -0.36
5 13      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.69 -0.69
6 15      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 B - 1 4.0 0.59 +0.41
7 15      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 N 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
8 16      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
9 17      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
10 12      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 N - 0 5.0 0.54 -0.54
11 17      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 B 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1222 67.0 Total 6.0 8.18 -2.18
Haut de page
Quintin, Ilan (Rank: 25)

Classement9
SexeM
Matricule20411
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE262099
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 17      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 17      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 16      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.59 +0.41
5 13      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.31 +0.69
6 14      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 N - 0 4.0 0.58 -0.58
7 13      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 B 0 4.0 0.34 -0.34
8 17      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 N 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 16      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 N - 0 5.0 0.39 -0.39
10 16      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 B 0 5.0 0.45 -0.45
11 18      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 N 1 6.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1186 67.5 Total 6.0 6.84 -0.84
Haut de page
Jadoul, Mathys (Rank: 28)

Classement10
SexeM
Matricule17129
Elo1140
Matricule FIDE262030
Elo FIDE1061
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 N - 1 2.0 0.36 +0.64
3 13      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.29 -0.29
4 15      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 N - 0 2.0 0.43 -0.43
5 16      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 N - 0 2.0 0.38 -0.38
6 20      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 B 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 18      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 15      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.57 -0.57
9 18      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 N 1 5.0 0.49 +0.51
10 15      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 B - 0 5.0 0.18 -0.18
11 21      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 N 1 6.0 0.49 +0.51
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1217 63.5 Total 6.0 5.95 +0.05
Haut de page
Nuyts, Elliot (Rank: 38)

Classement11
SexeM
Matricule21459
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 19      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 22      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 18      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 17      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
7 14      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 18      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 15      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 N 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
10 18      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 B - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
11 19      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 N 1 6.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1224 64.0 Total 6.0 3.40 +2.60
Haut de page
Guilfanov, Romain (Rank: 29)

Classement12
SexeM
Matricule20515
Elo1090
Matricule FIDE264636
Elo FIDE1075
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 B - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
3 20      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 14      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.31 +0.19
5 17      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 N - 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
6 14      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 B 1 4.5 0.42 +0.58
7 12      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 B 0 4.5 0.30 -0.30
8 15      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 N 1 5.5 0.43 +0.57
9 14      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 N 0 5.5 0.14 -0.14
10 14      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 B 0 5.5 0.92 -0.92
11 15      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 N 0 5.5 0.37 -0.37
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1212 74.5 Total 5.5 5.50 +0.00
Haut de page
Denoel, Eva (Rank: 47)

Classement13
SexeF
Matricule22589
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 23      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 20      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 23      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 22      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 19      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 B 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
8 16      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 N - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
9 13      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 B - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
10 17      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 N 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
11 20      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 B - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1186 58.0 Total 5.0 3.40 +1.60
Haut de page
Pollet, Maxime (Rank: 41)

Classement14
SexeM
Matricule22363
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 18      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 N 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 17      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 19      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 18      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
7 16      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 N 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 17      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 17      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
10 22      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
11 16      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 N 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1193 58.5 Total 5.0 2.14 +2.86
Haut de page
Kengne, Gabriel (Rank: 32)

Classement15
SexeM
Matricule17819
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264660
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Andri, Amaury BEL 1400 8.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 15      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 1239 8.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 19      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 18      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 19      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 19      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
8 22      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 21      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 N 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
10 19      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
11 13      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 N - 0 5.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1263 57.0 Total 5.0 4.24 +0.76
Haut de page
Lesoil, Theo (Rank: 35)

Classement16
SexeM
Matricule19021
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264857
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Hauchamps, Maxime BEL 1264 10.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 16      Andre, Robin BEL 1229 6.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 21      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 20      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 17      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
7 20      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 21      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 B 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 19      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
10 19      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
11 23      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 N - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1197 55.0 Total 5.0 3.82 +1.18
Haut de page
Blavier, Vladimir (Rank: 24)

Classement17
SexeM
Matricule16151
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE253006
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 19      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 22      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
4 23      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
5 24      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 N 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
6 23      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 20      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
8 19      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 N 1 4.0 0.59 +0.41
9 18      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.51 -0.51
10 18      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
11 18      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 B 0 5.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1125 53.5 Total 5.0 8.96 -3.96
Haut de page
Dambermont, Louis (Rank: 50)

Classement18
SexeM
Matricule19026
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 20      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 23      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 20      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 B 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 20      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 18      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 N 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 23      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 N 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
10 21      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 B 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
11 17      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 N 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1152 51.5 Total 5.0 3.40 +1.60
Haut de page
Pinoy, Elisa (Rank: 40)

Classement19
SexeF
Matricule17645
Elo0
Matricule FIDE262048
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 23      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 24      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 24      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
6 24      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
7 24      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 B 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 22      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 20      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 B 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
10 20      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
11 19      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1141 51.0 Total 5.0 4.24 +0.76
Haut de page
Jortay, Eloise (Rank: 30)

Classement20
SexeF
Matricule15093
Elo1087
Matricule FIDE248711
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 16      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1188 8.0 N - 0 1.0 0.36 -0.36
3 21      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 16      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.41 -0.41
5 17      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 21      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 N 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 21      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 N - 1 3.0 0.41 +0.59
8 19      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.41 -0.41
9 20      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
10 24      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
11 20      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 N 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1145 50.5 Total 5.0 7.61 -2.61
Haut de page
Abdel Hakam, Omar (Rank: 33)

Classement21
SexeM
Matricule19028
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264610
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 17      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 20      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 19      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 21      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 18      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 21      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 22      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
10 20      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 B 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
11 22      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1164 49.5 Total 4.0 3.40 +0.60
Haut de page
Sieber, Sven (Rank: 45)

Classement22
SexeM
Matricule22107
Elo0
Matricule FIDE267074
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 22      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
4 22      Nuyts, Elliot BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 21      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 22      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 24      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 N 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 24      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
9 24      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
10 21      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
11 24      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 B 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1149 47.0 Total 4.0 4.24 -0.24
Haut de page
Reumont, Valentin (Rank: 43)

Classement23
SexeM
Matricule22335
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Quintin, Ilan BEL 1150 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 21      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 21      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 22      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 18      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 22      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 B 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 20      El Ouazzani, Hatim BEL 1147 6.0 N 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 21      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
10 23      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
11 24      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 N 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1136 47.5 Total 3.5 3.40 +0.10
Haut de page
Agache, Basile (Rank: 49)

Classement24
SexeM
Matricule21529
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(521) Tournai
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Guilfanov, Romain BEL 1090 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 24      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 24      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 22      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 23      Blavier, Vladimir BEL 1150 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 23      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 B 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
9 24      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 N 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
10 22      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
11 22      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 B 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1130 45.5 Total 3.0 4.24 -1.24
Haut de page
Buysse, Cesarine (Rank: 26)

Classement25
SexeF
Matricule18857
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE259896
Elo FIDE1020
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Roni, Victorine BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Gillet, Andy BEL 1295 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.31 -0.31
3 18      Pollet, Maxime BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 18      Nuyts, Samuel BEL 0 9.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 21      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 B 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 19      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 21      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.59 -0.59
8 23      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
9 22      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 B 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
10 23      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 N ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
11 21      Jadoul, Mathys BEL 1140 6.0 B 0 2.5 0.51 -0.51
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1174 51.5 Total 2.5 8.77 -6.27
Haut de page
Roni, Victorine (Rank: 44)

Classement26
SexeF
Matricule20544
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264881
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Buysse, Cesarine BEL 1150 2.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      Abdel Hakam, Omar BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 24      Agache, Basile BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 19      Kengne, Gabriel BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 23      Denoel, Eva BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 24      Pinoy, Elisa BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 22      Reumont, Valentin BEL 0 3.5 N 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 24      Sieber, Sven BEL 0 4.0 N 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
9 23      Dambermont, Louis BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
10 24      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1087 5.0 N 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
11 23      Lesoil, Theo BEL 0 5.0 B 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1118 47.0 Total 1.0 4.66 -3.66
Haut de page
Boutefeu, Benjamin (Rank: 36)

Classement27
SexeM
Matricule21486
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265705
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Absent           0 0.0    
2        Absent           0 0.0    
3        Absent           0 0.0    
4        Absent           0 0.0    
5        Absent           0 0.0    
6        Absent           0 0.0    
7        Absent           0 0.0    
8        Absent           0 0.0    
9        Absent           0 0.0    
10        Absent           0 0.0    
11        Absent           0 0.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 0.0 Total 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Haut de page
Grille Américaine
Categorie : +14
Cl. Nom Rnk Elo Cat. Perf. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 B Cut1 Buch R.Mut A.Cut Vict.
1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 3 1975 +14 2003 9.0 15 B 1 10 N 1 4 B 1 5 N 1 2 B 0 12 N ½ 3 N 1 7 B 1 13 N 1 6 B ½ 8 N 1 68.00 73.00 - 1721 8
2 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 8 1692 +14 1886 8.5 21 N 1 3 B ½ 12 N 1 7 B 1 1 N 1 5 B 1 4 N 0 14 B 1 6 N 0 10 N 1 15 B 1 68.00 71.00 0.5 1759 8
3 Dallemagne, Maximilien 1 2089 +14 2003 8.5 9 B 1 2 N ½ 6 B 1 4 N 1 5 B 0 15 N 1 1 B 0 16 N 1 12 B 1 7 N 1 14 B 1 67.50 72.50 0.5 1711 8
4 Heldenbergh, Nils 4 1884 +14 1886 7.5 14 N 1 8 B 1 1 N 0 3 B 0 10 N 1 16 B 1 2 B 1 5 N 1 7 N 0 9 B 1 6 N ½ 70.00 75.00 - 1769 7
5 Ouaki, Mark 2 2002 +14 1869 7.0 11 N 1 16 B 1 7 N 1 1 B 0 3 N 1 2 N 0 6 B 1 4 B 0 14 N 1 8 N 0 12 B 1 70.00 75.00 - 1749 7
6 Yoro, Samuel 6 1776 +14 1754 7.0 13 N 1 12 B 0 3 N 0 18 B 1 11 N 1 8 B 1 5 N 0 17 B 1 2 B 1 1 N ½ 4 B ½ 67.00 70.50 - 1706 6
7 Anciaux, Adrien 5 1866 +14 1798 7.0 17 B 1 19 N 1 5 B 0 2 N 0 9 B 1 13 N 1 12 B 1 1 N 0 4 B 1 3 B 0 16 N 1 66.00 69.50 - 1721 7
8 De Briey, Aurian 9 1668 +14 1558 6.0 18 B 1 4 N 0 17 B 1 15 N 0 19 B 1 6 N 0 13 B ½ 12 N ½ 11 N 1 5 B 1 1 B 0 59.50 63.00 - 1626 5
9 Navez, Alice 13 1387 +14 1393 6.0 3 N 0 13 B 0 21 N 1 22 B 1 7 N 0 11 B 1 17 N 0 B1 16 B 1 4 N 0 18 B 1 54.00 56.50 - 1701 5
10 Guilfanov, Raphael 10 1471 +14 1356 6.0 22 N 1 1 B 0 13 N 0 20 B 1 4 B 0 14 N 0 18 N 1 19 B 1 17 N 1 2 B 0 23 N 1 53.00 55.50 - 1559 6
11 Fatahi, Parto 14 1342 +14 1256 6.0 5 B 0 23 N 1 19 B 1 13 N 0 6 B 0 9 N 0 B1 20 N 1 8 B 0 21 B 1 22 N 1 47.00 49.50 - 1614 5
12 Vernimmen, Thomas 11 1434 +14 1579 5.5 20 B 1 6 N 1 2 B 0 14 N 1 15 B ½ 1 B ½ 7 N 0 8 B ½ 3 N 0 13 B 1 5 N 0 68.50 72.00 - 1744 4
13 Navez, Antoine 21 1237 +14 1479 5.5 6 B 0 9 N 1 10 B 1 11 B 1 16 N 0 7 B 0 8 N ½ 15 N 1 1 B 0 12 N 0 B1 61.50 66.00 - 1631 4
14 Keller, Louison 16 1301 +14 1414 5.5 4 B 0 18 N 1 16 N 1 12 B 0 23 N ½ 10 B 1 15 B 1 2 N 0 5 B 0 20 N 1 3 N 0 60.00 62.50 - 1708 5
15 Wuillaume, Nathan 15 1330 +14 1322 5.5 1 N 0 21 B 1 20 N 1 8 B 1 12 N ½ 3 B 0 14 N 0 13 B 0 B1 18 N 1 2 N 0 59.50 62.50 - 1693 4
16 Burignat, Yohan 7 1761 +14 1545 5.0 23 B 1 5 N 0 14 B 0 17 N 1 13 B 1 4 N 0 19 B 1 3 B 0 9 N 0 22 N 1 7 B 0 56.50 59.00 1.0 1629 5
17 Coutton, Maxence 18 1266 +14 1242 5.0 7 N 0 22 B 1 8 N 0 16 B 0 20 N 1 23 B 1 9 B 1 6 N 0 10 B 0 B1 21 N 0 50.00 52.50 0.0 1655 4
18 Nicolay, Corentin 37 0 +14 846 4.0 8 N 0 14 B 0 B1 6 N 0 22 B 1 19 N 0 10 B 0 23 B 1 21 N 1 15 B 0 9 N 0 48.00 50.50 - 1489 3
19 Danielyan, Hayk 48 0 +14 764 4.0 B1 7 B 0 11 N 0 21 B 1 8 N 0 18 B 1 16 N 0 10 N 0 22 B 0 23 B 0 20 N 1 47.00 49.50 - 1622 3
20 Denoel, Lisa 46 0 +14 767 4.0 12 N 0 B1 15 B 0 10 N 0 17 B 0 21 N 1 22 N 1 11 B 0 23 N 1 14 B 0 19 B 0 45.50 48.00 - 1357 3
21 Migon, Gregoire 34 0 +14 611 3.5 2 B 0 15 N 0 9 B 0 19 N 0 B1 20 B 0 23 N ½ 22 B 1 18 B 0 11 N 0 17 B 1 45.00 47.50 - 1403 2
22 Grignard, Loic 42 0 +14 585 3.0 10 B 0 17 N 0 23 B 1 9 N 0 18 N 0 B1 20 B 0 21 N 0 19 N 1 16 B 0 11 B 0 43.50 46.00 1.0 1445 2
23 El Ouazzani, Assia 31 1018 +14 744 3.0 16 N 0 11 B 0 22 N 0 B1 14 B ½ 17 N 0 21 B ½ 18 N 0 20 B 0 19 N 1 10 B 0 43.50 46.00 0.0 1469 1
Categorie : -14
Cl. Nom Rnk Elo Cat. Perf. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 B Cut1 Buch R.Mut A.Cut Vict.
1 Hauchamps, Maxime 19 1264 -14 1487 10.0 16 B 1 12 N 1 2 N 1 4 B 0 3 N 1 5 B 1 9 N 1 6 B 1 13 N 1 8 B 1 7 B 1 68.00 73.00 - 1235 10
2 Nuyts, Samuel 39 0 -14 1356 9.0 6 N 1 9 N 1 1 B 0 25 B 1 5 N 0 7 N 1 8 B 1 3 B 1 4 N 1 12 N 1 15 B 1 69.00 71.50 - 1229 9
3 Andri, Amaury 12 1400 -14 1311 8.0 15 B 1 7 N 1 5 B 1 8 N 1 1 B 0 4 N 0 11 B 1 2 N 0 12 B 1 10 N 1 6 B 1 71.00 76.00 1.0 1215 8
4 Menolascina, Francesco 20 1239 -14 1240 8.0 11 N 1 10 B 0 15 N 1 1 N 1 7 B 1 3 B 1 12 N 1 5 B 1 2 B 0 6 N 0 14 B 1 70.00 75.00 2.0 1228 8
5 Jortay, Raphael 23 1188 -14 1213 8.0 19 N 1 20 B 1 3 N 0 10 B 1 2 B 1 1 N 0 14 B 1 4 N 0 11 B 1 9 N 1 12 B 1 68.50 73.50 0.0 1214 8
6 Andre, Robin 22 1229 -14 1175 6.5 2 B 0 14 N 1 16 B 1 12 N ½ 10 B 1 8 N 0 7 B 1 1 N 0 9 B 1 4 B 1 3 N 0 69.50 74.50 - 1234 6
7 El Ouazzani, Hatim 27 1147 -14 971 6.0 22 N 1 3 B 0 11 N 1 14 B 1 4 N 0 2 B 0 6 N 0 23 B 1 16 N 1 13 B 1 1 N 0 66.50 70.00 - 1301 6
8 Gillet, Andy 17 1295 -14 1102 6.0 21 N 1 25 B 1 10 N 1 3 B 0 9 N 0 6 B 1 2 N 0 13 B 0 14 B 1 1 N 0 18 B 1 64.50 67.00 - 1239 6
9 Quintin, Ilan 25 1150 -14 1057 6.0 23 N 1 2 B 0 21 N 1 20 B 1 8 B 1 12 N 0 1 B 0 14 N 1 6 N 0 5 B 0 17 N 1 64.00 67.50 - 1203 6
10 Jadoul, Mathys 28 1140 -14 1116 6.0 13 B 1 4 N 1 8 B 0 5 N 0 6 N 0 18 B 1 21 N 1 12 B 0 17 N 1 3 B 0 25 N 1 61.00 63.50 - 1236 6
11 Nuyts, Elliot 38 0 -14 586 6.0 4 B 0 13 N 1 7 B 0 22 N 1 15 B 1 16 N 1 3 N 0 18 B 1 5 N 0 17 B 0 19 N 1 60.00 64.00 - 1244 6
12 Guilfanov, Romain 29 1090 -14 1070 5.5 24 N 1 1 B 0 18 N 1 6 B ½ 20 N 1 9 B 1 4 B 0 10 N 1 3 N 0 2 B 0 5 N 0 71.50 74.50 - 1230 5
13 Denoel, Eva 47 0 -14 503 5.0 10 N 0 11 B 0 19 N 1 21 B 0 26 B 1 22 N 1 15 B 1 8 N 1 1 B 0 7 N 0 20 B 0 57.00 58.00 - 1212 5
14 Pollet, Maxime 41 0 -14 832 5.0 17 N 1 6 B 0 25 N 1 7 N 0 21 B 1 23 B 1 5 N 0 9 B 0 8 N 0 24 B 1 4 N 0 56.00 58.50 - 1200 5
15 Kengne, Gabriel 32 0 -14 308 5.0 3 N 0 22 B 1 4 B 0 26 N 1 11 N 0 25 B 1 13 N 0 19 B 0 23 N 1 16 B 1 2 N 0 56.00 57.00 - 1320 5
16 Lesoil, Theo 35 0 -14 399 5.0 1 N 0 24 B 1 6 N 0 23 B 1 18 N 1 11 B 0 17 N 0 21 B 1 7 B 0 15 N 0 26 N 1 54.00 55.00 - 1214 5
17 Blavier, Vladimir 24 1150 -14 816 5.0 14 B 0 23 N 0 22 B 0 18 B 0 19 N 1 24 N 1 16 B 1 20 N 1 10 B 0 11 N 1 9 B 0 50.50 53.50 - 1145 5
18 Dambermont, Louis 50 0 -14 488 5.0 20 N 0 19 B 1 12 B 0 17 N 1 16 B 0 10 N 0 24 B 1 11 N 0 26 N 1 22 B 1 8 N 0 50.50 51.50 - 1169 5
19 Pinoy, Elisa 40 0 -14 275 5.0 5 B 0 18 N 0 13 B 0 24 N 0 17 B 0 26 N 1 22 B 1 15 N 1 20 B 1 21 N 1 11 B 0 50.00 51.00 - 1169 5
20 Jortay, Eloise 30 1087 -14 859 5.0 18 B 1 5 N 0 23 B 1 9 N 0 12 B 0 21 N 0 25 N 1 17 B 0 19 N 0 26 B 1 13 N 1 49.50 50.50 - 1160 5
21 Abdel Hakam, Omar 33 0 -14 427 4.0 8 B 0 26 N 1 9 B 0 13 N 1 14 N 0 20 B 1 10 B 0 16 N 0 25 N 1 19 B 0 24 N 0 48.50 49.50 - 1184 4
22 Sieber, Sven 45 0 -14 211 4.0 7 B 0 15 N 0 17 N 1 11 B 0 25 N 0 13 B 0 19 N 0 26 B 1 24 B 1 18 N 0 23 B 1 46.00 47.00 - 1150 4
23 Reumont, Valentin 43 0 -14 376 3.5 9 B 0 17 B 1 20 N 0 16 N 0 24 B 1 14 N 0 26 B 1 7 N 0 15 B 0 25 B ½ 22 N 0 46.50 47.50 - 1149 3
24 Agache, Basile 49 0 -14 133 3.0 12 B 0 16 N 0 26 B 0 19 B 1 23 N 0 17 B 0 18 N 0 25 B 1 22 N 0 14 N 0 21 B 1 44.50 45.50 - 1150 3
25 Buysse, Cesarine 26 1150 -14 646 2.5 26 B 1 8 N 0 14 B 0 2 N 0 22 B 1 15 N 0 20 B 0 24 N 0 21 B 0 23 N ½ 10 B 0 50.50 51.50 - 1218 2
26 Roni, Victorine 44 0 -14 -180 1.0 25 N 0 21 B 0 24 N 1 15 B 0 13 N 0 19 B 0 23 N 0 22 N 0 18 B 0 20 N 0 16 B 0 44.50 47.00 - 1150 1
27 Boutefeu, Benjamin 36 0 -14 0 0.0 A A A A A A A A A A A 37.50 38.50 - 0 0
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.31 2020/02/17 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2020/02/23 11:26