SwarLogo Triathlon 2019 - Parties Rapides SwarLogo
525
Organisateur: CELBAnderlues
Arbitre(s): Henrotte Christian
Tournoi: Suisse Rapide
Cadence: 15 min. QPF
Dates: du 06/01/2019 au 06/01/2019
Départages: Buch, Cum., S.B, Vict., # N
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Fiches Grille Américaine
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat EloUtil N°Club Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch Cum. S.B Vict. # N
1 Stinis, Steven 1A 2115 261 7 31.5 1992 26.00 16.5 16.00 3 3
2 Chauvon, Guillaume 1A 2096 541 7 30.0 2195 26.00 20.5 21.75 5 4
3 N Pucher, Olivier 1A 2337 601 7 26.0 2146 26.50 21.0 19.50 5 3
4 Dumont, Andre 1A 1956 810 7 25.5 2027 27.50 16.5 16.00 2 5
5 Nolf, Stephane 1A 1719 229 7 24.0 1945 26.00 14.0 15.25 2 3
6 Parreira, Luis Miguel 1A 1793 226 7 24.0 2052 23.50 23.5 19.75 4 3
7 Vernimmen, Pierre 1J 1903 901 7 24.0 1854 21.50 19.0 15.25 4 4
8 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1J 1570 901 7 23.5 1948 25.00 20.0 13.00 3 3
9 N Korte, Markus 1A 2049 0 7 23.5 1861 24.50 14.5 11.00 3 4
10 Harutyunyan, Axel 1A 1878 240 7 22.5 1786 27.50 8.5 10.50 1 3
11 Wlogalski, Olivier 1A 1853 601 7 22.5 1915 22.00 24.0 15.25 4 3
12 Desinte, David 2A 1789 501 7 22.5 1692 22.00 9.5 10.50 3 4
13 Gregorio, Santiago 1A 1841 501 7 22.0 1769 19.00 14.0 9.50 4 4
14 Dallemagne, Brieuc 2J 1565 514 7 21.5 1861 26.00 17.0 17.50 4 3
15 Marechal, Georges 2A 1679 621 7 21.5 1727 24.00 18.5 12.50 3 4
16 Keiser, Marc 2A 1681 501 7 21.5 1730 24.00 16.0 14.00 4 4
17 Heldenbergh, Nils 1J 1721 601 7 21.5 1729 23.00 15.5 9.50 2 3
18 Deneyer, Frank 2A 1756 514 7 21.5 1777 21.50 15.5 12.25 3 4
19 Meulenyzer, Alan 2J 1619 525 7 21.5 1657 21.00 11.0 12.00 3 4
20 Nottet, Tristan 1A 1913 601 7 21.0 1792 22.50 18.0 16.75 4 2
21 Detienne, Stephane 1A 1824 952 7 21.0 1720 20.50 14.0 13.00 4 3
22 Castellana, Michael 2A 1580 525 7 20.5 1653 24.50 8.0 6.00 2 3
23 Deutsch, Pierre 2A 1740 952 7 19.5 1761 25.50 24.5 22.00 5 4
24 Bultijnck, Kristoff 2A 1547 233 7 19.5 1663 23.00 21.0 15.00 4 3
25 Macai, Ioan 1A 1927 952 7 19.5 1677 21.00 20.0 9.50 4 3
26 Terwagne, Bertrand 2A 1731 601 7 19.0 1558 27.00 6.5 9.75 1 3
27 Vernimmen, Thomas 3J 1338 901 7 19.0 1508 21.50 16.5 15.00 4 3
28 Salvaggio, Samuel 2A 1599 952 7 18.5 1619 25.50 7.5 6.75 1 4
29 De Briey, Aurian 2J 1614 952 7 18.5 1515 23.00 9.5 6.75 1 3
30 Wiot, Philippe 2A 1361 551 7 18.0 1470 23.00 11.0 8.50 3 3
31 Zhu, Zimo 2J 1429 901 7 18.0 1580 22.50 20.0 12.50 4 3
32 Woyave, Pascal 2A 1601 621 7 17.5 1490 24.00 13.0 6.50 3 4
33 Wery, Arthur 2J 1392 961 7 17.5 1449 23.00 9.5 5.25 2 4
34 Mois, Eric 3A 1395 601 7 17.5 1424 22.50 17.0 12.75 4 3
35 N Pierquin, Adrien 2J 1652 0 7 17.5 1456 22.00 16.5 9.75 3 3
36 Pinoy, Sebastien 3A 1361 901 7 17.0 1326 21.00 10.0 9.00 1 4
37 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 2A 1499 418 7 17.0 1244 19.50 13.5 10.50 3 4
38 Majewski, Maryian 2A 1384 525 7 16.5 1389 22.50 14.0 12.25 2 4
39 N Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 3A 1277 0 7 16.5 1280 21.50 4.0 4.50 1 4
40 Roelants, Matheo 3J 0 525 7 16.0 1256 25.00 4.0 8.50 2 4
41 Wery, Laurent 3A 1238 961 7 16.0 1321 20.50 6.0 6.50 2 3
42 N Hurreau, Jean-Francois 3A 1305 909 7 15.5 1223 25.00 10.5 8.25 1 4
43 Navez, Alice 3J 1146 525 7 15.5 1286 19.50 16.5 8.75 3 3
44 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 3J 1150 525 7 15.0 1253 23.00 16.0 12.00 4 4
45 Wuillaume, Nathan 3J 1159 525 7 15.0 1234 19.00 20.0 13.00 3 4
46 Keller, Louison 3J 1123 961 6 15.0 1090 17.00 10.5 6.00 2 3
47 De Nys, Noa 3J 1191 525 6 15.0 1249 15.00 18.0 8.50 4 2
48 Teichner, Roberto 3A 1523 226 7 14.5 1217 20.00 14.0 10.00 3 4
49 Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 3J 1150 525 6 14.0 1070 16.50 22.0 9.25 3 4
50 Anthoine, Franz 3A 1288 501 6 12.5 892 21.00 8.0 2.50 1 3
51 Pinoy, Alexandre 3J 1123 901 6 12.0 931 22.00 8.5 4.50 1 3
52 Terribile, Alessio 3J 0 525 6 10.5 825 20.00 9.0 3.00 1 3
53 Heldenbergh, Izia 3J 914 601 6 10.0 299 18.50 4.0 1.50 0 3
Haut de page
Classement final
Categorie: 1A
Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat EloUtil N°Club Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch Cum. S.B Vict. # N
1 Stinis, Steven 1A 2115 261 7 31.5 1992 26.00 16.5 16.00 3 3
2 Chauvon, Guillaume 1A 2096 541 7 30.0 2195 26.00 20.5 21.75 5 4
3 N Pucher, Olivier 1A 2337 601 7 26.0 2146 26.50 21.0 19.50 5 3
4 Dumont, Andre 1A 1956 810 7 25.5 2027 27.50 16.5 16.00 2 5
5 Nolf, Stephane 1A 1719 229 7 24.0 1945 26.00 14.0 15.25 2 3
6 Parreira, Luis Miguel 1A 1793 226 7 24.0 2052 23.50 23.5 19.75 4 3
7 N Korte, Markus 1A 2049 0 7 23.5 1861 24.50 14.5 11.00 3 4
8 Harutyunyan, Axel 1A 1878 240 7 22.5 1786 27.50 8.5 10.50 1 3
9 Wlogalski, Olivier 1A 1853 601 7 22.5 1915 22.00 24.0 15.25 4 3
10 Gregorio, Santiago 1A 1841 501 7 22.0 1769 19.00 14.0 9.50 4 4
11 Nottet, Tristan 1A 1913 601 7 21.0 1792 22.50 18.0 16.75 4 2
12 Detienne, Stephane 1A 1824 952 7 21.0 1720 20.50 14.0 13.00 4 3
13 Macai, Ioan 1A 1927 952 7 19.5 1677 21.00 20.0 9.50 4 3
Categorie: 1J
Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat EloUtil N°Club Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch Cum. S.B Vict. # N
1 Vernimmen, Pierre 1J 1903 901 7 24.0 1854 21.50 19.0 15.25 4 4
2 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1J 1570 901 7 23.5 1948 25.00 20.0 13.00 3 3
3 Heldenbergh, Nils 1J 1721 601 7 21.5 1729 23.00 15.5 9.50 2 3
Categorie: 2A
Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat EloUtil N°Club Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch Cum. S.B Vict. # N
1 Desinte, David 2A 1789 501 7 22.5 1692 22.00 9.5 10.50 3 4
2 Marechal, Georges 2A 1679 621 7 21.5 1727 24.00 18.5 12.50 3 4
3 Keiser, Marc 2A 1681 501 7 21.5 1730 24.00 16.0 14.00 4 4
4 Deneyer, Frank 2A 1756 514 7 21.5 1777 21.50 15.5 12.25 3 4
5 Castellana, Michael 2A 1580 525 7 20.5 1653 24.50 8.0 6.00 2 3
6 Deutsch, Pierre 2A 1740 952 7 19.5 1761 25.50 24.5 22.00 5 4
7 Bultijnck, Kristoff 2A 1547 233 7 19.5 1663 23.00 21.0 15.00 4 3
8 Terwagne, Bertrand 2A 1731 601 7 19.0 1558 27.00 6.5 9.75 1 3
9 Salvaggio, Samuel 2A 1599 952 7 18.5 1619 25.50 7.5 6.75 1 4
10 Wiot, Philippe 2A 1361 551 7 18.0 1470 23.00 11.0 8.50 3 3
11 Woyave, Pascal 2A 1601 621 7 17.5 1490 24.00 13.0 6.50 3 4
12 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 2A 1499 418 7 17.0 1244 19.50 13.5 10.50 3 4
13 Majewski, Maryian 2A 1384 525 7 16.5 1389 22.50 14.0 12.25 2 4
Categorie: 2J
Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat EloUtil N°Club Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch Cum. S.B Vict. # N
1 Dallemagne, Brieuc 2J 1565 514 7 21.5 1861 26.00 17.0 17.50 4 3
2 Meulenyzer, Alan 2J 1619 525 7 21.5 1657 21.00 11.0 12.00 3 4
3 De Briey, Aurian 2J 1614 952 7 18.5 1515 23.00 9.5 6.75 1 3
4 Zhu, Zimo 2J 1429 901 7 18.0 1580 22.50 20.0 12.50 4 3
5 Wery, Arthur 2J 1392 961 7 17.5 1449 23.00 9.5 5.25 2 4
6 N Pierquin, Adrien 2J 1652 0 7 17.5 1456 22.00 16.5 9.75 3 3
Categorie: 3A
Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat EloUtil N°Club Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch Cum. S.B Vict. # N
1 Mois, Eric 3A 1395 601 7 17.5 1424 22.50 17.0 12.75 4 3
2 Pinoy, Sebastien 3A 1361 901 7 17.0 1326 21.00 10.0 9.00 1 4
3 N Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 3A 1277 0 7 16.5 1280 21.50 4.0 4.50 1 4
4 Wery, Laurent 3A 1238 961 7 16.0 1321 20.50 6.0 6.50 2 3
5 N Hurreau, Jean-Francois 3A 1305 909 7 15.5 1223 25.00 10.5 8.25 1 4
6 Teichner, Roberto 3A 1523 226 7 14.5 1217 20.00 14.0 10.00 3 4
7 Anthoine, Franz 3A 1288 501 6 12.5 892 21.00 8.0 2.50 1 3
Categorie: 3J
Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat EloUtil N°Club Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch Cum. S.B Vict. # N
1 Vernimmen, Thomas 3J 1338 901 7 19.0 1508 21.50 16.5 15.00 4 3
2 Roelants, Matheo 3J 0 525 7 16.0 1256 25.00 4.0 8.50 2 4
3 Navez, Alice 3J 1146 525 7 15.5 1286 19.50 16.5 8.75 3 3
4 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 3J 1150 525 7 15.0 1253 23.00 16.0 12.00 4 4
5 Wuillaume, Nathan 3J 1159 525 7 15.0 1234 19.00 20.0 13.00 3 4
6 Keller, Louison 3J 1123 961 6 15.0 1090 17.00 10.5 6.00 2 3
7 De Nys, Noa 3J 1191 525 6 15.0 1249 15.00 18.0 8.50 4 2
8 Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 3J 1150 525 6 14.0 1070 16.50 22.0 9.25 3 4
9 Pinoy, Alexandre 3J 1123 901 6 12.0 931 22.00 8.5 4.50 1 3
10 Terribile, Alessio 3J 0 525 6 10.5 825 20.00 9.0 3.00 1 3
11 Heldenbergh, Izia 3J 914 601 6 10.0 299 18.50 4.0 1.50 0 3
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (06/01/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Chauvon, Guillaume 30.0 (2096) 0-1 Stinis, Steven 31.5 (2115)
2 Harutyunyan, Axel 22.5 (1878) 0-1 Dumont, Andre 25.5 (1956)
3 Castellana, Michael 20.5 (1580) 0-1 Korte, Markus 23.5 (2049)
4 Nolf, Stephane 24.0 (1719) 0-1 Pucher, Olivier 26.0 (2337)
5 Heldenbergh, Nils 21.5 (1721) 1-0 Desinte, David 22.5 (1789)
6 Terwagne, Bertrand 19.0 (1731) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 23.5 (1570)
7 De Briey, Aurian 18.5 (1614) 1-0 Meulenyzer, Alan 21.5 (1619)
8 Vernimmen, Pierre 24.0 (1903) 1-0 Salvaggio, Samuel 18.5 (1599)
9 Deneyer, Frank 21.5 (1756) 1-0 Gregorio, Santiago 22.0 (1841)
10 Dallemagne, Brieuc 21.5 (1565) 1-0 Keiser, Marc 21.5 (1681)
11 Marechal, Georges 21.5 (1679) 1-0 Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 16.5 (1277)
12 Parreira, Luis Miguel 24.0 (1793) 1-0 Detienne, Stephane 21.0 (1824)
13 Wery, Arthur 17.5 (1392) 0-1 Wlogalski, Olivier 22.5 (1853)
14 Wery, Laurent 16.0 (1238) 0-1 Wiot, Philippe 18.0 (1361)
15 Macai, Ioan 19.5 (1927) 1-0 Roelants, Matheo 16.0 (0)
16 Nottet, Tristan 21.0 (1913) 1-0 Woyave, Pascal 17.5 (1601)
17 Pierquin, Adrien 17.5 (1652) 1-0 Pinoy, Sebastien 17.0 (1361)
18 Vernimmen, Thomas 19.0 (1338) 0-1 Bultijnck, Kristoff 19.5 (1547)
19 Hurreau, Jean-Francois 15.5 (1305) ½-½ Majewski, Maryian 16.5 (1384)
20 Zhu, Zimo 18.0 (1429) 1-0 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 17.0 (1499)
21 Mois, Eric 17.5 (1395) 0-1 Deutsch, Pierre 19.5 (1740)
22 Teichner, Roberto 14.5 (1523) 1-0 Anthoine, Franz 12.5 (1288)
23 Keller, Louison 15.0 (1123) ½-½ Pinoy, Alexandre 12.0 (1123)
24 Navez, Alice 15.5 (1146) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Izia 10.0 (914)
25 Wuillaume, Nathan 15.0 (1159) 1-0 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 15.0 (1150)
26 De Nys, Noa 15.0 (1191) 1-0 Terribile, Alessio 10.5 (0)
  Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 14.0 (1150) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (06/01/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Stinis, Steven 31.5 (2115) ½-½ Dumont, Andre 25.5 (1956)
2 Korte, Markus 23.5 (2049) 0-1 Chauvon, Guillaume 30.0 (2096)
3 Pucher, Olivier 26.0 (2337) 1-0 Harutyunyan, Axel 22.5 (1878)
4 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 23.5 (1570) ½-½ Heldenbergh, Nils 21.5 (1721)
5 Castellana, Michael 20.5 (1580) 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 18.5 (1614)
6 Nolf, Stephane 24.0 (1719) ½-½ Vernimmen, Pierre 24.0 (1903)
7 Desinte, David 22.5 (1789) 0-1 Marechal, Georges 21.5 (1679)
8 Dallemagne, Brieuc 21.5 (1565) 1-0 Deneyer, Frank 21.5 (1756)
9 Terwagne, Bertrand 19.0 (1731) ½-½ Parreira, Luis Miguel 24.0 (1793)
10 Wlogalski, Olivier 22.5 (1853) 1-0 Salvaggio, Samuel 18.5 (1599)
11 Meulenyzer, Alan 21.5 (1619) 0-1 Gregorio, Santiago 22.0 (1841)
12 Wiot, Philippe 18.0 (1361) 0-1 Keiser, Marc 21.5 (1681)
13 Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 16.5 (1277) 0-1 Macai, Ioan 19.5 (1927)
14 Detienne, Stephane 21.0 (1824) 1-0 Nottet, Tristan 21.0 (1913)
15 Bultijnck, Kristoff 19.5 (1547) 1-0 Pierquin, Adrien 17.5 (1652)
16 Roelants, Matheo 16.0 (0) 0-1 Wery, Arthur 17.5 (1392)
17 Woyave, Pascal 17.5 (1601) 1-0 Wery, Laurent 16.0 (1238)
18 Pinoy, Sebastien 17.0 (1361) ½-½ Zhu, Zimo 18.0 (1429)
19 Deutsch, Pierre 19.5 (1740) 1-0 Hurreau, Jean-Francois 15.5 (1305)
20 Majewski, Maryian 16.5 (1384) 1-0 Teichner, Roberto 14.5 (1523)
21 Navez, Alice 15.5 (1146) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 19.0 (1338)
22 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 17.0 (1499) 1-0 Keller, Louison 15.0 (1123)
23 Pinoy, Alexandre 12.0 (1123) 0-1 Mois, Eric 17.5 (1395)
24 Anthoine, Franz 12.5 (1288) 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 15.0 (1159)
25 Heldenbergh, Izia 10.0 (914) 0-1 Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 14.0 (1150)
26 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 15.0 (1150) 1-0 De Nys, Noa 15.0 (1191)
  Terribile, Alessio 10.5 (0) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (06/01/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Pucher, Olivier 26.0 (2337) 1-0 Stinis, Steven 31.5 (2115)
2 Dumont, Andre 25.5 (1956) 0-1 Chauvon, Guillaume 30.0 (2096)
3 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 23.5 (1570) 1-0 Korte, Markus 23.5 (2049)
4 Heldenbergh, Nils 21.5 (1721) 1-0 Castellana, Michael 20.5 (1580)
5 Harutyunyan, Axel 22.5 (1878) 1-0 Dallemagne, Brieuc 21.5 (1565)
6 Marechal, Georges 21.5 (1679) 0-1 Nolf, Stephane 24.0 (1719)
7 Vernimmen, Pierre 24.0 (1903) 0-1 Wlogalski, Olivier 22.5 (1853)
8 De Briey, Aurian 18.5 (1614) 0-1 Parreira, Luis Miguel 24.0 (1793)
9 Gregorio, Santiago 22.0 (1841) 1-0 Terwagne, Bertrand 19.0 (1731)
10 Macai, Ioan 19.5 (1927) 1-0 Deneyer, Frank 21.5 (1756)
11 Keiser, Marc 21.5 (1681) 1-0 Desinte, David 22.5 (1789)
12 Salvaggio, Samuel 18.5 (1599) 1-0 Detienne, Stephane 21.0 (1824)
13 Wery, Arthur 17.5 (1392) 0-1 Meulenyzer, Alan 21.5 (1619)
14 Wiot, Philippe 18.0 (1361) 0-1 Bultijnck, Kristoff 19.5 (1547)
15 Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 16.5 (1277) 0-1 Woyave, Pascal 17.5 (1601)
16 Nottet, Tristan 21.0 (1913) ½-½ Deutsch, Pierre 19.5 (1740)
17 Pierquin, Adrien 17.5 (1652) 1-0 Majewski, Maryian 16.5 (1384)
18 Zhu, Zimo 18.0 (1429) 1-0 Roelants, Matheo 16.0 (0)
19 Vernimmen, Thomas 19.0 (1338) ½-½ Pinoy, Sebastien 17.0 (1361)
20 Wery, Laurent 16.0 (1238) 1-0 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 17.0 (1499)
21 Teichner, Roberto 14.5 (1523) 0-1 Mois, Eric 17.5 (1395)
22 Hurreau, Jean-Francois 15.5 (1305) ½-½ Wuillaume, Nathan 15.0 (1159)
23 Keller, Louison 15.0 (1123) 0-1 Navez, Alice 15.5 (1146)
24 Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 14.0 (1150) 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 12.0 (1123)
25 Terribile, Alessio 10.5 (0) 0-1 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 15.0 (1150)
26 Heldenbergh, Izia 10.0 (914) 0-1 Anthoine, Franz 12.5 (1288)
  De Nys, Noa 15.0 (1191) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (06/01/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Stinis, Steven 31.5 (2115) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Nils 21.5 (1721)
2 Chauvon, Guillaume 30.0 (2096) 1-0 Pucher, Olivier 26.0 (2337)
3 Dumont, Andre 25.5 (1956) ½-½ Damlakhi, Mahmoud 23.5 (1570)
4 Nolf, Stephane 24.0 (1719) ½-½ Harutyunyan, Axel 22.5 (1878)
5 Wlogalski, Olivier 22.5 (1853) 1-0 Castellana, Michael 20.5 (1580)
6 Korte, Markus 23.5 (2049) 1-0 Gregorio, Santiago 22.0 (1841)
7 Parreira, Luis Miguel 24.0 (1793) 1-0 Macai, Ioan 19.5 (1927)
8 Keiser, Marc 21.5 (1681) 0-1 Marechal, Georges 21.5 (1679)
9 Dallemagne, Brieuc 21.5 (1565) 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 24.0 (1903)
10 Meulenyzer, Alan 21.5 (1619) ½-½ Salvaggio, Samuel 18.5 (1599)
11 Bultijnck, Kristoff 19.5 (1547) ½-½ De Briey, Aurian 18.5 (1614)
12 Desinte, David 22.5 (1789) 1-0 Terwagne, Bertrand 19.0 (1731)
13 Deneyer, Frank 21.5 (1756) 1-0 Woyave, Pascal 17.5 (1601)
14 Detienne, Stephane 21.0 (1824) 1-0 Wery, Arthur 17.5 (1392)
15 Wery, Laurent 16.0 (1238) 0-1 Pierquin, Adrien 17.5 (1652)
16 Nottet, Tristan 21.0 (1913) 1-0 Wiot, Philippe 18.0 (1361)
17 Deutsch, Pierre 19.5 (1740) 1-0 Zhu, Zimo 18.0 (1429)
18 Pinoy, Sebastien 17.0 (1361) ½-½ Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 16.5 (1277)
19 Majewski, Maryian 16.5 (1384) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 19.0 (1338)
20 Mois, Eric 17.5 (1395) 1-0 Roelants, Matheo 16.0 (0)
21 Navez, Alice 15.5 (1146) ½-½ Hurreau, Jean-Francois 15.5 (1305)
22 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 17.0 (1499) 1-0 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 15.0 (1150)
23 Wuillaume, Nathan 15.0 (1159) ½-½ Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 14.0 (1150)
24 De Nys, Noa 15.0 (1191) 0-1 Teichner, Roberto 14.5 (1523)
25 Anthoine, Franz 12.5 (1288) 0-1 Keller, Louison 15.0 (1123)
26 Pinoy, Alexandre 12.0 (1123) 1-0 Terribile, Alessio 10.5 (0)
  Heldenbergh, Izia 10.0 (914) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (06/01/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 23.5 (1570) 1-0 Stinis, Steven 31.5 (2115)
2 Harutyunyan, Axel 22.5 (1878) 0-1 Chauvon, Guillaume 30.0 (2096)
3 Pucher, Olivier 26.0 (2337) 0-1 Dumont, Andre 25.5 (1956)
4 Heldenbergh, Nils 21.5 (1721) 0-1 Korte, Markus 23.5 (2049)
5 Wlogalski, Olivier 22.5 (1853) ½-½ Nolf, Stephane 24.0 (1719)
6 Marechal, Georges 21.5 (1679) 0-1 Parreira, Luis Miguel 24.0 (1793)
7 Castellana, Michael 20.5 (1580) 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 24.0 (1903)
8 Gregorio, Santiago 22.0 (1841) 0-1 Keiser, Marc 21.5 (1681)
9 Macai, Ioan 19.5 (1927) 0-1 Dallemagne, Brieuc 21.5 (1565)
10 De Briey, Aurian 18.5 (1614) 0-1 Desinte, David 22.5 (1789)
11 Salvaggio, Samuel 18.5 (1599) 0-1 Deneyer, Frank 21.5 (1756)
12 Bultijnck, Kristoff 19.5 (1547) 0-1 Meulenyzer, Alan 21.5 (1619)
13 Pierquin, Adrien 17.5 (1652) 0-1 Detienne, Stephane 21.0 (1824)
14 Terwagne, Bertrand 19.0 (1731) ½-½ Nottet, Tristan 21.0 (1913)
15 Woyave, Pascal 17.5 (1601) 0-1 Deutsch, Pierre 19.5 (1740)
16 Vernimmen, Thomas 19.0 (1338) 1-0 Mois, Eric 17.5 (1395)
17 Wery, Arthur 17.5 (1392) 1-0 Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 16.5 (1277)
18 Zhu, Zimo 18.0 (1429) 1-0 Wery, Laurent 16.0 (1238)
19 Wiot, Philippe 18.0 (1361) 1-0 Pinoy, Sebastien 17.0 (1361)
20 Hurreau, Jean-Francois 15.5 (1305) ½-½ Deschuyteneer, Lucien 17.0 (1499)
21 Teichner, Roberto 14.5 (1523) 1-0 Navez, Alice 15.5 (1146)
22 Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 14.0 (1150) 0-1 Majewski, Maryian 16.5 (1384)
23 Roelants, Matheo 16.0 (0) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 15.0 (1159)
24 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 15.0 (1150) 1-0 Keller, Louison 15.0 (1123)
25 Pinoy, Alexandre 12.0 (1123) 0-1 De Nys, Noa 15.0 (1191)
26 Terribile, Alessio 10.5 (0) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Izia 10.0 (914)
  Anthoine, Franz 12.5 (1288) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (06/01/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Stinis, Steven 31.5 (2115) 1-0 Korte, Markus 23.5 (2049)
2 Chauvon, Guillaume 30.0 (2096) 1-0 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 23.5 (1570)
3 Parreira, Luis Miguel 24.0 (1793) ½-½ Dumont, Andre 25.5 (1956)
4 Pucher, Olivier 26.0 (2337) 1-0 Wlogalski, Olivier 22.5 (1853)
5 Vernimmen, Pierre 24.0 (1903) ½-½ Harutyunyan, Axel 22.5 (1878)
6 Nolf, Stephane 24.0 (1719) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Nils 21.5 (1721)
7 Desinte, David 22.5 (1789) 1-0 Dallemagne, Brieuc 21.5 (1565)
8 Deneyer, Frank 21.5 (1756) ½-½ Marechal, Georges 21.5 (1679)
9 Meulenyzer, Alan 21.5 (1619) 0-1 Keiser, Marc 21.5 (1681)
10 Detienne, Stephane 21.0 (1824) 0-1 Castellana, Michael 20.5 (1580)
11 Gregorio, Santiago 22.0 (1841) 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 18.5 (1614)
12 Salvaggio, Samuel 18.5 (1599) 0-1 Macai, Ioan 19.5 (1927)
13 Deutsch, Pierre 19.5 (1740) 1-0 Bultijnck, Kristoff 19.5 (1547)
14 Terwagne, Bertrand 19.0 (1731) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 19.0 (1338)
15 Nottet, Tristan 21.0 (1913) 1-0 Wery, Arthur 17.5 (1392)
16 Zhu, Zimo 18.0 (1429) 1-0 Pierquin, Adrien 17.5 (1652)
17 Woyave, Pascal 17.5 (1601) 1-0 Wiot, Philippe 18.0 (1361)
18 Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 16.5 (1277) 1-0 Teichner, Roberto 14.5 (1523)
19 Mois, Eric 17.5 (1395) ½-½ Majewski, Maryian 16.5 (1384)
20 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 17.0 (1499) 1-0 Roelants, Matheo 16.0 (0)
21 Pinoy, Sebastien 17.0 (1361) 1-0 Wery, Laurent 16.0 (1238)
22 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 15.0 (1150) 1-0 Hurreau, Jean-Francois 15.5 (1305)
23 Anthoine, Franz 12.5 (1288) 0-1 Navez, Alice 15.5 (1146)
24 Wuillaume, Nathan 15.0 (1159) 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 12.0 (1123)
25 Terribile, Alessio 10.5 (0) 0-1 Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 14.0 (1150)
26 De Nys, Noa 15.0 (1191) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Izia 10.0 (914)
  Keller, Louison 15.0 (1123) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (06/01/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Stinis, Steven 31.5 (2115) ½-½ Nolf, Stephane 24.0 (1719)
2 Parreira, Luis Miguel 24.0 (1793) ½-½ Chauvon, Guillaume 30.0 (2096)
3 Korte, Markus 23.5 (2049) ½-½ Dumont, Andre 25.5 (1956)
4 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 23.5 (1570) 0-1 Pucher, Olivier 26.0 (2337)
5 Keiser, Marc 21.5 (1681) 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 24.0 (1903)
6 Wlogalski, Olivier 22.5 (1853) ½-½ Desinte, David 22.5 (1789)
7 Harutyunyan, Axel 22.5 (1878) ½-½ Deneyer, Frank 21.5 (1756)
8 Heldenbergh, Nils 21.5 (1721) ½-½ Marechal, Georges 21.5 (1679)
9 Castellana, Michael 20.5 (1580) 0-1 Gregorio, Santiago 22.0 (1841)
10 Macai, Ioan 19.5 (1927) 0-1 Meulenyzer, Alan 21.5 (1619)
11 Dallemagne, Brieuc 21.5 (1565) 1-0 Deutsch, Pierre 19.5 (1740)
12 Detienne, Stephane 21.0 (1824) 1-0 Terwagne, Bertrand 19.0 (1731)
13 Nottet, Tristan 21.0 (1913) 1-0 Zhu, Zimo 18.0 (1429)
14 De Briey, Aurian 18.5 (1614) ½-½ Salvaggio, Samuel 18.5 (1599)
15 Bultijnck, Kristoff 19.5 (1547) 1-0 Woyave, Pascal 17.5 (1601)
16 Vernimmen, Thomas 19.0 (1338) 1-0 Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 16.5 (1277)
17 Pierquin, Adrien 17.5 (1652) ½-½ Wery, Arthur 17.5 (1392)
18 Wiot, Philippe 18.0 (1361) 1-0 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 17.0 (1499)
19 Majewski, Maryian 16.5 (1384) ½-½ Pinoy, Sebastien 17.0 (1361)
20 Mois, Eric 17.5 (1395) 1-0 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 15.0 (1150)
21 Wery, Laurent 16.0 (1238) 1-0 Teichner, Roberto 14.5 (1523)
22 Navez, Alice 15.5 (1146) ½-½ Wuillaume, Nathan 15.0 (1159)
23 Roelants, Matheo 16.0 (0) 1-0 Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 14.0 (1150)
24 Heldenbergh, Izia 10.0 (914) 0-1 Hurreau, Jean-Francois 15.5 (1305)
25 De Nys, Noa 15.0 (1191) 1-0 Anthoine, Franz 12.5 (1288)
26 Keller, Louison 15.0 (1123) 1-0 Terribile, Alessio 10.5 (0)
  Pinoy, Alexandre 12.0 (1123) 1 Bye    
Haut de page

Stinis, Steven (Rank: 2)

Classement1
SexeM
Matricule6807
Elo2254
Matricule FIDE202770
Elo FIDE2115
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Chauvon, Guillaume BEL 2096 5.5 N - 1 1.0 0.53 +0.47
2 1      Dumont, Andre BEL 1956 4.0 B v ½ 1.5 0.71 -0.21
3 1      Pucher, Olivier FRA 2337 5.0 N v 0 1.5 0.22 -0.22
4 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1721 3.0 B v 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 1      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1570 4.0 N v 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
6 1      Korte, Markus GER 2049 3.5 B v 1 3.5 0.59 +0.41
7 1      Nolf, Stephane BEL 1719 4.0 B v ½ 4.0 0.92 -0.42
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1921 29.0 Total 4.0 4.81 -0.81
Haut de page
Chauvon, Guillaume (Rank: 3)

Classement2
SexeM
Matricule82783
Elo2032
Matricule FIDE206784
Elo FIDE2096
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(541) Leuze-en-Hainaut
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2115 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.47 -0.47
2 2      Korte, Markus GER 2049 3.5 N ^ 1 1.0 0.57 +0.43
3 2      Dumont, Andre BEL 1956 4.0 N v 1 2.0 0.69 +0.31
4 2      Pucher, Olivier FRA 2337 5.0 B v 1 3.0 0.20 +0.80
5 2      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1878 2.5 N v 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
6 2      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1570 4.0 B v 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Parreira, Luis Miguel POR 1793 5.5 N v ½ 5.5 0.86 -0.36
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1956 28.5 Total 5.5 4.49 +1.01
Haut de page
Pucher, Olivier (Rank: 1)

Classement3
SexeM
Matricule69060
Elo2337
Matricule FIDE620203
Elo FIDE2337
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Nolf, Stephane BEL 1719 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1878 2.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2115 4.0 B v 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
4 2      Chauvon, Guillaume BEL 2096 5.5 N ^ 0 3.0 0.80 -0.80
5 3      Dumont, Andre BEL 1956 4.0 B ^ 0 3.0 0.91 -0.91
6 4      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1853 5.0 B v 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 4      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1570 4.0 N v 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1883 29.0 Total 5.0 6.17 -1.17
Haut de page
Dumont, Andre (Rank: 5)

Classement4
SexeM
Matricule66711
Elo1958
Matricule FIDE201910
Elo FIDE1956
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(810) Marche-en-Famenne
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1878 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.61 +0.39
2 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2115 4.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.29 +0.21
3 2      Chauvon, Guillaume BEL 2096 5.5 B ^ 0 1.5 0.31 -0.31
4 3      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1570 4.0 B ^ ½ 2.0 0.91 -0.41
5 3      Pucher, Olivier FRA 2337 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.09 +0.91
6 3      Parreira, Luis Miguel POR 1793 5.5 N ^ ½ 3.5 0.72 -0.22
7 3      Korte, Markus GER 2049 3.5 N v ½ 4.0 0.37 +0.13
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1976 30.0 Total 4.0 3.30 +0.70
Haut de page
Nolf, Stephane (Rank: 19)

Classement5
SexeM
Matricule81698
Elo2027
Matricule FIDE253111
Elo FIDE1719
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(229) Woluwé
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Pucher, Olivier FRA 2337 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 6      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1903 5.0 B - ½ 0.5 0.26 +0.24
3 6      Marechal, Georges BEL 1679 4.0 N - 1 1.5 0.56 +0.44
4 4      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1878 2.5 B ^ ½ 2.0 0.29 +0.21
5 5      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1853 5.0 N ^ ½ 2.5 0.32 +0.18
6 6      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1721 3.0 B ^ 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
7 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2115 4.0 N v ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1926 28.5 Total 4.0 2.09 +1.91
Haut de page
Parreira, Luis Miguel (Rank: 13)

Classement6
SexeM
Matricule12300
Elo1921
Matricule FIDE1903071
Elo FIDE1793
Payspor  (por)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Detienne, Stephane BEL 1824 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.46 +0.54
2 9      Terwagne, Bertrand BEL 1731 2.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.59 -0.09
3 8      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1614 2.0 N - 1 2.5 0.73 +0.27
4 7      Macai, Ioan BEL 1927 4.0 B ^ 1 3.5 0.32 +0.68
5 6      Marechal, Georges BEL 1679 4.0 N v 1 4.5 0.66 +0.34
6 3      Dumont, Andre BEL 1956 4.0 B v ½ 5.0 0.28 +0.22
7 2      Chauvon, Guillaume BEL 2096 5.5 B ^ ½ 5.5 0.14 +0.36
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1832 25.5 Total 5.5 3.18 +2.32
Haut de page
Vernimmen, Pierre (Rank: 8)

Classement7
SexeM
Matricule16068
Elo1884
Matricule FIDE251917
Elo FIDE1903
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie1J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Salvaggio, Samuel BEL 1599 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.86 +0.14
2 6      Nolf, Stephane BEL 1719 4.0 N ^ ½ 1.5 0.74 -0.24
3 7      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1853 5.0 B - 0 1.5 0.57 -0.57
4 9      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1565 4.0 N v 1 2.5 0.88 +0.12
5 7      Castellana, Michael BEL 1580 2.0 N ^ 1 3.5 0.87 +0.13
6 5      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1878 2.5 B v ½ 4.0 0.53 -0.03
7 5      Keiser, Marc BEL 1681 4.0 N v 1 5.0 0.78 +0.22
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1696 23.5 Total 5.0 5.23 -0.23
Haut de page
Damlakhi, Mahmoud (Rank: 28)

Classement8
SexeM
Matricule17189
Elo1859
Matricule FIDE255394
Elo FIDE1570
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie1J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Terwagne, Bertrand BEL 1731 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.29 +0.71
2 4      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1721 3.0 B v ½ 1.5 0.30 +0.20
3 3      Korte, Markus GER 2049 3.5 B - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
4 3      Dumont, Andre BEL 1956 4.0 N - ½ 3.0 0.09 +0.41
5 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2115 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
6 2      Chauvon, Guillaume BEL 2096 5.5 N ^ 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
7 4      Pucher, Olivier FRA 2337 5.0 B ^ 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2000 27.0 Total 4.0 1.00 +3.00
Haut de page
Korte, Markus (Rank: 4)

Classement9
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Matricule FIDE4615620
Elo FIDE2049
Paysger  (ger)
Club(0)
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Castellana, Michael BEL 1580 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Chauvon, Guillaume BEL 2096 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.43 -0.43
3 3      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1570 4.0 N ^ 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 6      Gregorio, Santiago BEL 1841 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
5 4      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1721 3.0 N v 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
6 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2115 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.41 -0.41
7 3      Dumont, Andre BEL 1956 4.0 B ^ ½ 3.5 0.63 -0.13
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1839 26.5 Total 3.5 4.95 -1.45
Haut de page
Harutyunyan, Axel (Rank: 9)

Classement10
SexeM
Matricule10415
Elo2001
Matricule FIDE235474
Elo FIDE1878
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Dumont, Andre BEL 1956 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.39 -0.39
2 3      Pucher, Olivier FRA 2337 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 5      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1565 4.0 B ^ 1 1.0 0.86 +0.14
4 4      Nolf, Stephane BEL 1719 4.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.71 -0.21
5 2      Chauvon, Guillaume BEL 2096 5.5 B v 0 1.5 0.22 -0.22
6 5      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1903 5.0 N ^ ½ 2.0 0.47 +0.03
7 7      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1756 4.0 B ^ ½ 2.5 0.67 -0.17
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1904 31.5 Total 2.5 3.40 -0.90
Haut de page
Wlogalski, Olivier (Rank: 10)

Classement11
SexeM
Matricule78069
Elo1871
Matricule FIDE208353
Elo FIDE1853
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Wery, Arthur FRA 1392 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Salvaggio, Samuel BEL 1599 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
3 7      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1903 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.43 +0.57
4 5      Castellana, Michael BEL 1580 2.0 B ^ 1 4.0 0.83 +0.17
5 5      Nolf, Stephane BEL 1719 4.0 B - ½ 4.5 0.68 -0.18
6 4      Pucher, Olivier FRA 2337 5.0 N v 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
7 6      Desinte, David BEL 1789 3.5 B ^ ½ 5.0 0.59 -0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1759 24.0 Total 5.0 4.34 +0.66
Haut de page
Desinte, David (Rank: 14)

Classement12
SexeM
Matricule66800
Elo1773
Matricule FIDE207276
Elo FIDE1789
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1721 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.59 -0.59
2 7      Marechal, Georges BEL 1679 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.65 -0.65
3 11      Keiser, Marc BEL 1681 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.65 -0.65
4 12      Terwagne, Bertrand BEL 1731 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.58 +0.42
5 10      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1614 2.0 N ^ 1 2.0 0.73 +0.27
6 7      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1565 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
7 6      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1853 5.0 N - ½ 3.5 0.41 +0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1692 24.0 Total 3.5 4.39 -0.89
Haut de page
Gregorio, Santiago (Rank: 11)

Classement13
SexeM
Matricule68721
Elo1784
Matricule FIDE208051
Elo FIDE1841
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1756 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.62 -0.62
2 11      Meulenyzer, Alan BEL 1619 3.5 N v 1 1.0 0.78 +0.22
3 9      Terwagne, Bertrand BEL 1731 2.0 B ^ 1 2.0 0.65 +0.35
4 6      Korte, Markus GER 2049 3.5 N - 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
5 8      Keiser, Marc BEL 1681 4.0 B ^ 0 2.0 0.71 -0.71
6 11      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1614 2.0 B v 1 3.0 0.79 +0.21
7 9      Castellana, Michael BEL 1580 2.0 N v 1 4.0 0.82 +0.18
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1718 21.0 Total 4.0 4.60 -0.60
Haut de page
Dallemagne, Brieuc (Rank: 29)

Classement14
SexeM
Matricule12758
Elo1651
Matricule FIDE237760
Elo FIDE1565
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie2J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Keiser, Marc BEL 1681 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.34 +0.66
2 8      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1756 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.25 +0.75
3 5      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1878 2.5 N - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 9      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1903 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
5 9      Macai, Ioan BEL 1927 4.0 N v 1 3.0 0.10 +0.90
6 7      Desinte, David BEL 1789 3.5 N - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
7 11      Deutsch, Pierre BEL 1740 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.27 +0.73
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1810 28.5 Total 4.0 1.44 +2.56
Haut de page
Marechal, Georges (Rank: 21)

Classement15
SexeM
Matricule79588
Elo1632
Matricule FIDE202339
Elo FIDE1679
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(621) Ans-Loncin
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Pierquin, Jean-Bernard FRA 1277 1.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Desinte, David BEL 1789 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.35 +0.65
3 6      Nolf, Stephane BEL 1719 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.44 -0.44
4 8      Keiser, Marc BEL 1681 4.0 N v 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
5 6      Parreira, Luis Miguel POR 1793 5.5 B - 0 3.0 0.34 -0.34
6 8      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1756 4.0 N ^ ½ 3.5 0.39 +0.11
7 8      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1721 3.0 N - ½ 4.0 0.44 +0.06
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1676 25.5 Total 4.0 3.38 +0.62
Haut de page
Keiser, Marc (Rank: 20)

Classement16
SexeM
Matricule88951
Elo1650
Matricule FIDE263109
Elo FIDE1681
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1565 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.66 -0.66
2 12      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1361 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.87 +0.13
3 11      Desinte, David BEL 1789 3.5 B ^ 1 2.0 0.35 +0.65
4 8      Marechal, Georges BEL 1679 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
5 8      Gregorio, Santiago BEL 1841 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.29 +0.71
6 9      Meulenyzer, Alan BEL 1619 3.5 N ^ 1 4.0 0.59 +0.41
7 5      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1903 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.22 -0.22
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1679 27.0 Total 4.0 3.48 +0.52
Haut de page
Heldenbergh, Nils (Rank: 18)

Classement17
SexeM
Matricule14450
Elo1820
Matricule FIDE246387
Elo FIDE1721
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie1J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Desinte, David BEL 1789 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.41 +0.59
2 4      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1570 4.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.70 -0.20
3 4      Castellana, Michael BEL 1580 2.0 B - 1 2.5 0.69 +0.31
4 1      Stinis, Steven BEL 2115 4.0 N - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
5 4      Korte, Markus GER 2049 3.5 B ^ 0 2.5 0.13 -0.13
6 6      Nolf, Stephane BEL 1719 4.0 N - 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
7 8      Marechal, Georges BEL 1679 4.0 B ^ ½ 3.0 0.56 -0.06
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1785 25.0 Total 3.0 3.07 -0.07
Haut de page
Deneyer, Frank (Rank: 15)

Classement18
SexeM
Matricule98919
Elo1762
Matricule FIDE243213
Elo FIDE1756
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Gregorio, Santiago BEL 1841 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.38 +0.62
2 8      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1565 4.0 N ^ 0 1.0 0.75 -0.75
3 10      Macai, Ioan BEL 1927 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
4 13      Woyave, Pascal BEL 1601 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.71 +0.29
5 11      Salvaggio, Samuel BEL 1599 2.0 N - 1 3.0 0.71 +0.29
6 8      Marechal, Georges BEL 1679 4.0 B - ½ 3.5 0.61 -0.11
7 7      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1878 2.5 N - ½ 4.0 0.33 +0.17
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1727 23.5 Total 4.0 3.76 +0.24
Haut de page
Meulenyzer, Alan (Rank: 23)

Classement19
SexeM
Matricule12730
Elo1600
Matricule FIDE244058
Elo FIDE1619
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie2J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1614 2.0 N - 0 0.0 0.51 -0.51
2 11      Gregorio, Santiago BEL 1841 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.22 -0.22
3 13      Wery, Arthur FRA 1392 2.5 N v 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
4 10      Salvaggio, Samuel BEL 1599 2.0 B - ½ 1.5 0.53 -0.03
5 12      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1547 4.5 N - 1 2.5 0.60 +0.40
6 9      Keiser, Marc BEL 1681 4.0 B - 0 2.5 0.41 -0.41
7 10      Macai, Ioan BEL 1927 4.0 N - 1 3.5 0.14 +0.86
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1657 23.0 Total 3.5 3.20 +0.30
Haut de page
Nottet, Tristan (Rank: 7)

Classement20
SexeM
Matricule87718
Elo1930
Matricule FIDE225312
Elo FIDE1913
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Woyave, Pascal BEL 1601 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.86 +0.14
2 14      Detienne, Stephane BEL 1824 4.0 N ^ 0 1.0 0.62 -0.62
3 16      Deutsch, Pierre BEL 1740 5.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.73 -0.23
4 16      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1361 3.0 B v 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 14      Terwagne, Bertrand BEL 1731 2.0 N - ½ 3.0 0.74 -0.24
6 15      Wery, Arthur FRA 1392 2.5 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 13      Zhu, Zimo BEL 1429 4.5 B v 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1582 24.5 Total 5.0 5.71 -0.71
Haut de page
Detienne, Stephane (Rank: 12)

Classement21
SexeM
Matricule89575
Elo1793
Matricule FIDE209333
Elo FIDE1824
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Parreira, Luis Miguel POR 1793 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.54 -0.54
2 14      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1913 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.38 +0.62
3 12      Salvaggio, Samuel BEL 1599 2.0 N - 0 1.0 0.78 -0.78
4 14      Wery, Arthur FRA 1392 2.5 B v 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 13      Pierquin, Adrien FRA 1652 3.5 N v 1 3.0 0.73 +0.27
6 10      Castellana, Michael BEL 1580 2.0 B v 0 3.0 0.80 -0.80
7 12      Terwagne, Bertrand BEL 1731 2.0 B v 1 4.0 0.63 +0.37
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1665 22.5 Total 4.0 4.78 -0.78
Haut de page
Castellana, Michael (Rank: 27)

Classement22
SexeM
Matricule56871
Elo1643
Matricule FIDE229695
Elo FIDE1580
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Korte, Markus GER 2049 3.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 5      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1614 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.45 +0.55
3 4      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1721 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.31 -0.31
4 5      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1853 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
5 7      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1903 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
6 10      Detienne, Stephane BEL 1824 4.0 N ^ 1 2.0 0.20 +0.80
7 9      Gregorio, Santiago BEL 1841 4.0 B ^ 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1829 26.5 Total 2.0 1.52 +0.48
Haut de page
Deutsch, Pierre (Rank: 16)

Classement23
SexeM
Matricule79791
Elo1697
Matricule FIDE215694
Elo FIDE1740
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Mois, Eric BEL 1395 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.89 +0.11
2 19      Hurreau, Jean-Francois FRA 1305 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 16      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1913 5.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.27 +0.23
4 17      Zhu, Zimo BEL 1429 4.5 B ^ 1 3.5 0.86 +0.14
5 15      Woyave, Pascal BEL 1601 3.0 N ^ 1 4.5 0.69 +0.31
6 13      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1547 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.75 +0.25
7 11      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1565 4.0 N - 0 5.5 0.73 -0.73
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1536 28.5 Total 5.5 5.11 +0.39
Haut de page
Bultijnck, Kristoff (Rank: 30)

Classement24
SexeM
Matricule16944
Elo1508
Matricule FIDE254975
Elo FIDE1547
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(233) Halle
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1338 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
2 15      Pierquin, Adrien FRA 1652 3.5 B v 1 2.0 0.36 +0.64
3 14      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1361 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.74 +0.26
4 11      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1614 2.0 B v ½ 3.5 0.41 +0.09
5 12      Meulenyzer, Alan BEL 1619 3.5 B - 0 3.5 0.40 -0.40
6 13      Deutsch, Pierre BEL 1740 5.5 N - 0 3.5 0.25 -0.25
7 15      Woyave, Pascal BEL 1601 3.0 B - 1 4.5 0.42 +0.58
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1560 25.0 Total 4.5 3.35 +1.15
Haut de page
Macai, Ioan (Rank: 6)

Classement25
SexeM
Matricule92312
Elo1944
Matricule FIDE263311
Elo FIDE1927
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie1A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Roelants, Matheo BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Pierquin, Jean-Bernard FRA 1277 1.5 N ^ 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 10      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1756 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.73 +0.27
4 7      Parreira, Luis Miguel POR 1793 5.5 N - 0 3.0 0.68 -0.68
5 9      Dallemagne, Brieuc BEL 1565 4.0 B ^ 0 3.0 0.90 -0.90
6 12      Salvaggio, Samuel BEL 1599 2.0 N - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
7 10      Meulenyzer, Alan BEL 1619 3.5 B - 0 4.0 0.86 -0.86
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1601 22.5 Total 4.0 5.88 -1.88
Haut de page
Terwagne, Bertrand (Rank: 17)

Classement26
SexeM
Matricule14104
Elo1710
Matricule FIDE243078
Elo FIDE1731
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1570 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.71 -0.71
2 9      Parreira, Luis Miguel POR 1793 5.5 B ^ ½ 0.5 0.41 +0.09
3 9      Gregorio, Santiago BEL 1841 4.0 N - 0 0.5 0.35 -0.35
4 12      Desinte, David BEL 1789 3.5 N - 0 0.5 0.42 -0.42
5 14      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1913 5.0 B v ½ 1.0 0.26 +0.24
6 14      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1338 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 12      Detienne, Stephane BEL 1824 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.37 -0.37
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1724 30.5 Total 2.0 3.44 -1.44
Haut de page
Vernimmen, Thomas (Rank: 39)

Classement27
SexeM
Matricule16597
Elo1355
Matricule FIDE255130
Elo FIDE1338
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1547 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.23 -0.23
2 21      Navez, Alice BEL 1146 4.0 N ^ 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
3 19      Pinoy, Sebastien BEL 1361 3.0 B v ½ 1.5 0.47 +0.03
4 19      Majewski, Maryian BEL 1384 3.5 N - 1 2.5 0.44 +0.56
5 16      Mois, Eric BEL 1395 4.5 B v 1 3.5 0.42 +0.58
6 14      Terwagne, Bertrand BEL 1731 2.0 N v 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
7 16      Pierquin, Jean-Bernard FRA 1277 1.5 B - 1 4.5 0.58 +0.42
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1405 23.0 Total 4.5 2.97 +1.53
Haut de page
Salvaggio, Samuel (Rank: 26)

Classement28
SexeM
Matricule14519
Elo1703
Matricule FIDE255084
Elo FIDE1599
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1903 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.14 -0.14
2 10      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1853 5.0 N v 0 0.0 0.19 -0.19
3 12      Detienne, Stephane BEL 1824 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.22 +0.78
4 10      Meulenyzer, Alan BEL 1619 3.5 N ^ ½ 1.5 0.47 +0.03
5 11      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1756 4.0 B - 0 1.5 0.29 -0.29
6 12      Macai, Ioan BEL 1927 4.0 B - 0 1.5 0.13 -0.13
7 14      De Briey, Aurian BEL 1614 2.0 N - ½ 2.0 0.48 +0.02
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1785 27.5 Total 2.0 1.92 +0.08
Haut de page
De Briey, Aurian (Rank: 24)

Classement29
SexeM
Matricule17207
Elo1613
Matricule FIDE256382
Elo FIDE1614
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie2J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Meulenyzer, Alan BEL 1619 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.49 +0.51
2 5      Castellana, Michael BEL 1580 2.0 N - 0 1.0 0.55 -0.55
3 8      Parreira, Luis Miguel POR 1793 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
4 11      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1547 4.5 N v ½ 1.5 0.59 -0.09
5 10      Desinte, David BEL 1789 3.5 B - 0 1.5 0.27 -0.27
6 11      Gregorio, Santiago BEL 1841 4.0 N - 0 1.5 0.21 -0.21
7 14      Salvaggio, Samuel BEL 1599 2.0 B ^ ½ 2.0 0.52 -0.02
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1681 25.0 Total 2.0 2.90 -0.90
Haut de page
Wiot, Philippe (Rank: 38)

Classement30
SexeM
Matricule83127
Elo1510
Matricule FIDE256862
Elo FIDE1361
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Wery, Laurent BEL 1238 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.67 +0.33
2 12      Keiser, Marc BEL 1681 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
3 14      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1547 4.5 B v 0 1.0 0.26 -0.26
4 16      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1913 5.0 N ^ 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 19      Pinoy, Sebastien BEL 1361 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 17      Woyave, Pascal BEL 1601 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
7 18      Deschuyteneer, Lucien BEL 1499 3.5 B v 1 3.0 0.31 +0.69
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1548 25.0 Total 3.0 2.15 +0.85
Haut de page
Zhu, Zimo (Rank: 33)

Classement31
SexeM
Matricule19683
Elo1489
Matricule FIDE260290
Elo FIDE1429
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie2J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Deschuyteneer, Lucien BEL 1499 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.40 +0.60
2 18      Pinoy, Sebastien BEL 1361 3.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.59 -0.09
3 18      Roelants, Matheo BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 17      Deutsch, Pierre BEL 1740 5.5 N - 0 2.5 0.14 -0.14
5 18      Wery, Laurent BEL 1238 2.0 B v 1 3.5 0.75 +0.25
6 16      Pierquin, Adrien FRA 1652 3.5 B - 1 4.5 0.22 +0.78
7 13      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1913 5.0 N ^ 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1567 24.5 Total 4.5 3.10 +1.40
Haut de page
Woyave, Pascal (Rank: 25)

Classement32
SexeM
Matricule67989
Elo1620
Matricule FIDE202622
Elo FIDE1601
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(621) Ans-Loncin
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1913 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.14 -0.14
2 17      Wery, Laurent BEL 1238 2.0 B v 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
3 15      Pierquin, Jean-Bernard FRA 1277 1.5 N ^ 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
4 13      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1756 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.29 -0.29
5 15      Deutsch, Pierre BEL 1740 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.31 -0.31
6 17      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1361 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
7 15      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1547 4.5 N ^ 0 3.0 0.58 -0.58
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1547 25.5 Total 3.0 3.89 -0.89
Haut de page
Wery, Arthur (Rank: 35)

Classement33
SexeM
Matricule13645
Elo1485
Matricule FIDE26067161
Elo FIDE1392
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie2J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1853 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Roelants, Matheo BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 13      Meulenyzer, Alan BEL 1619 3.5 B v 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
4 14      Detienne, Stephane BEL 1824 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 17      Pierquin, Jean-Bernard FRA 1277 1.5 B ^ 1 2.0 0.66 +0.34
6 15      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1913 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 17      Pierquin, Adrien FRA 1652 3.5 N ^ ½ 2.5 0.18 +0.32
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1689 24.5 Total 2.5 2.21 +0.29
Haut de page
Mois, Eric (Rank: 34)

Classement34
SexeM
Matricule94986
Elo1440
Matricule FIDE253910
Elo FIDE1395
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie3A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Deutsch, Pierre BEL 1740 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.11 -0.11
2 23      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1123 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.83 +0.17
3 21      Teichner, Roberto BEL 1523 3.0 N ^ 1 2.0 0.33 +0.67
4 20      Roelants, Matheo BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 16      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1338 4.5 N v 0 3.0 0.58 -0.58
6 19      Majewski, Maryian BEL 1384 3.5 B ^ ½ 3.5 0.52 -0.02
7 20      Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel BEL 1150 4.0 B - 1 4.5 0.80 +0.20
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1376 25.0 Total 4.5 4.09 +0.41
Haut de page
Pierquin, Adrien (Rank: 22)

Classement35
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Matricule FIDE36066133
Elo FIDE1652
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(0)
Categorie2J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Pinoy, Sebastien BEL 1361 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.85 +0.15
2 15      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1547 4.5 N ^ 0 1.0 0.64 -0.64
3 17      Majewski, Maryian BEL 1384 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
4 15      Wery, Laurent BEL 1238 2.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 13      Detienne, Stephane BEL 1824 4.0 B v 0 3.0 0.27 -0.27
6 16      Zhu, Zimo BEL 1429 4.5 N ^ 0 3.0 0.78 -0.78
7 17      Wery, Arthur FRA 1392 2.5 B v ½ 3.5 0.82 -0.32
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1453 24.0 Total 3.5 5.11 -1.61
Haut de page
Pinoy, Sebastien (Rank: 37)

Classement36
SexeM
Matricule67083
Elo1373
Matricule FIDE257788
Elo FIDE1361
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie3A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Pierquin, Adrien FRA 1652 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.15 -0.15
2 18      Zhu, Zimo BEL 1429 4.5 B v ½ 0.5 0.41 +0.09
3 19      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1338 4.5 N - ½ 1.0 0.53 -0.03
4 18      Pierquin, Jean-Bernard FRA 1277 1.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.62 -0.12
5 19      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1361 3.0 N ^ 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
6 21      Wery, Laurent BEL 1238 2.0 B - 1 2.5 0.67 +0.33
7 19      Majewski, Maryian BEL 1384 3.5 N - ½ 3.0 0.47 +0.03
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1382 22.5 Total 3.0 3.35 -0.35
Haut de page
Deschuyteneer, Lucien (Rank: 32)

Classement37
SexeM
Matricule64068
Elo1429
Matricule FIDE209570
Elo FIDE1499
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(418) Geraardsbergen
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Zhu, Zimo BEL 1429 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.60 -0.60
2 22      Keller, Louison BEL 1123 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
3 20      Wery, Laurent BEL 1238 2.0 N - 0 1.0 0.82 -0.82
4 22      Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel BEL 1150 4.0 B ^ 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
5 20      Hurreau, Jean-Francois FRA 1305 3.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.75 -0.25
6 20      Roelants, Matheo BEL 0 2.0 B v 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 18      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1361 3.0 N - 0 3.5 0.69 -0.69
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1267 22.0 Total 3.5 5.58 -2.08
Haut de page
Majewski, Maryian (Rank: 36)

Classement38
SexeM
Matricule97520
Elo1405
Matricule FIDE246395
Elo FIDE1384
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie2A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Hurreau, Jean-Francois FRA 1305 3.0 N - ½ 0.5 0.61 -0.11
2 20      Teichner, Roberto BEL 1523 3.0 B - 1 1.5 0.31 +0.69
3 17      Pierquin, Adrien FRA 1652 3.5 N - 0 1.5 0.17 -0.17
4 19      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1338 4.5 B - 0 1.5 0.56 -0.56
5 22      Van Hoyweghen, Mathis BEL 1150 4.5 N ^ 1 2.5 0.79 +0.21
6 19      Mois, Eric BEL 1395 4.5 N v ½ 3.0 0.48 +0.02
7 19      Pinoy, Sebastien BEL 1361 3.0 B - ½ 3.5 0.53 -0.03
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1389 26.0 Total 3.5 3.45 +0.05
Haut de page
Pierquin, Jean-Bernard (Rank: 42)

Classement39
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Matricule FIDE36090131
Elo FIDE1277
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(0)
Categorie3A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Marechal, Georges BEL 1679 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 13      Macai, Ioan BEL 1927 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 15      Woyave, Pascal BEL 1601 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.13 -0.13
4 18      Pinoy, Sebastien BEL 1361 3.0 N - ½ 0.5 0.38 +0.12
5 17      Wery, Arthur FRA 1392 2.5 N v 0 0.5 0.34 -0.34
6 18      Teichner, Roberto BEL 1523 3.0 B - 1 1.5 0.19 +0.81
7 16      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1338 4.5 N - 0 1.5 0.42 -0.42
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1545 24.0 Total 1.5 1.62 -0.12
Haut de page
Roelants, Matheo (Rank: 52)

Classement40
SexeM
Matricule18822
Elo0
Matricule FIDE258954
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Macai, Ioan BEL 1927 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Wery, Arthur FRA 1392 2.5 B v 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Zhu, Zimo BEL 1429 4.5 N ^ 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 20      Mois, Eric BEL 1395 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
5 23      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 4.5 B ^ 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
6 20      Deschuyteneer, Lucien BEL 1499 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Van Hoyweghen, Mathis BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1421 28.0 Total 2.0 0.56 +1.44
Haut de page
Wery, Laurent (Rank: 43)

Classement41
SexeM
Matricule14814
Elo1254
Matricule FIDE249114
Elo FIDE1238
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie3A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Wiot, Philippe BEL 1361 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.33 -0.33
2 17      Woyave, Pascal BEL 1601 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
3 20      Deschuyteneer, Lucien BEL 1499 3.5 B v 1 1.0 0.18 +0.82
4 15      Pierquin, Adrien FRA 1652 3.5 B v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 18      Zhu, Zimo BEL 1429 4.5 N ^ 0 1.0 0.25 -0.25
6 21      Pinoy, Sebastien BEL 1361 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.33 -0.33
7 21      Teichner, Roberto BEL 1523 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.16 +0.84
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1489 23.5 Total 2.0 1.43 +0.57
Haut de page
Hurreau, Jean-Francois (Rank: 40)

Classement42
SexeM
Matricule10661
Elo1210
Matricule FIDE232491
Elo FIDE1305
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(909) Philippeville
Categorie3A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Majewski, Maryian BEL 1384 3.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.39 +0.11
2 19      Deutsch, Pierre BEL 1740 5.5 N - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 4.5 B - ½ 1.0 0.70 -0.20
4 21      Navez, Alice BEL 1146 4.0 N v ½ 1.5 0.71 -0.21
5 20      Deschuyteneer, Lucien BEL 1499 3.5 B - ½ 2.0 0.25 +0.25
6 22      Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel BEL 1150 4.0 N ^ 0 2.0 0.71 -0.71
7 24      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 1.0 N v 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1284 26.0 Total 3.0 3.75 -0.75
Haut de page
Navez, Alice (Rank: 48)

Classement43
SexeF
Matricule16002
Elo1342
Matricule FIDE252336
Elo FIDE1146
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 1.0 B - 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
2 21      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1338 4.5 B ^ 0 1.0 0.25 -0.25
3 23      Keller, Louison BEL 1123 3.5 N ^ 1 2.0 0.53 +0.47
4 21      Hurreau, Jean-Francois FRA 1305 3.0 B v ½ 2.5 0.29 +0.21
5 21      Teichner, Roberto BEL 1523 3.0 N - 0 2.5 0.09 -0.09
6 23      Anthoine, Franz BEL 1288 2.0 N - 1 3.5 0.31 +0.69
7 22      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 4.5 B - ½ 4.0 0.48 +0.02
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1235 21.5 Total 4.0 2.74 +1.26
Haut de page
Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel (Rank: 47)

Classement44
SexeM
Matricule16940
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE254380
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.49 -0.49
2 26      De Nys, Noa BEL 1191 5.0 B v 1 1.0 0.44 +0.56
3 25      Terribile, Alessio BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 22      Deschuyteneer, Lucien BEL 1499 3.5 N v 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
5 24      Keller, Louison BEL 1123 3.5 B - 1 3.0 0.54 +0.46
6 22      Hurreau, Jean-Francois FRA 1305 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.29 +0.71
7 20      Mois, Eric BEL 1395 4.5 N ^ 0 4.0 0.20 -0.20
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1278 26.0 Total 4.0 2.99 +1.01
Haut de page
Wuillaume, Nathan (Rank: 45)

Classement45
SexeM
Matricule18828
Elo1159
Matricule FIDE260231
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel BEL 1150 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.51 +0.49
2 24      Anthoine, Franz BEL 1288 2.0 N ^ 1 2.0 0.33 +0.67
3 22      Hurreau, Jean-Francois FRA 1305 3.0 N ^ ½ 2.5 0.30 +0.20
4 23      Van Hoyweghen, Mathis BEL 1150 4.5 B ^ ½ 3.0 0.51 -0.01
5 23      Roelants, Matheo BEL 0 2.0 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
6 24      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1123 2.5 B - 1 4.0 0.55 +0.45
7 22      Navez, Alice BEL 1146 4.0 N v ½ 4.5 0.52 -0.02
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1193 22.0 Total 4.5 3.64 +0.86
Haut de page
Keller, Louison (Rank: 49)

Classement46
SexeM
Matricule15221
Elo1175
Matricule FIDE249084
Elo FIDE1123
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1123 2.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
2 22      Deschuyteneer, Lucien BEL 1499 3.5 N - 0 0.5 0.09 -0.09
3 23      Navez, Alice BEL 1146 4.0 B - 0 0.5 0.47 -0.47
4 25      Anthoine, Franz BEL 1288 2.0 N ^ 1 1.5 0.28 +0.72
5 24      Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel BEL 1150 4.0 N ^ 0 1.5 0.46 -0.46
6        Bye           1 2.5    
7 26      Terribile, Alessio BEL 0 2.0 B v 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1241 18.0 Total 3.5 2.72 -0.22
Haut de page
De Nys, Noa (Rank: 44)

Classement47
SexeM
Matricule17171
Elo1156
Matricule FIDE255912
Elo FIDE1191
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Terribile, Alessio BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 26      Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel BEL 1150 4.0 N ^ 0 1.0 0.56 -0.56
3        Bye           1 2.0    
4 24      Teichner, Roberto BEL 1523 3.0 B v 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
5 25      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1123 2.5 N ^ 1 3.0 0.59 +0.41
6 26      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 1.0 B ^ 1 4.0 0.83 +0.17
7 25      Anthoine, Franz BEL 1288 2.0 B v 1 5.0 0.37 +0.63
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1199 14.5 Total 5.0 3.39 +0.61
Haut de page
Teichner, Roberto (Rank: 31)

Classement48
SexeM
Matricule19697
Elo0
Matricule FIDE260819
Elo FIDE1523
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie3A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Anthoine, Franz BEL 1288 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
2 20      Majewski, Maryian BEL 1384 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.69 -0.69
3 21      Mois, Eric BEL 1395 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.67 -0.67
4 24      De Nys, Noa BEL 1191 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
5 21      Navez, Alice BEL 1146 4.0 B v 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
6 18      Pierquin, Jean-Bernard FRA 1277 1.5 N - 0 3.0 0.81 -0.81
7 21      Wery, Laurent BEL 1238 2.0 N - 0 3.0 0.84 -0.84
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1274 22.5 Total 3.0 5.59 -2.59
Haut de page
Van Hoyweghen, Mathis (Rank: 46)

Classement49
SexeM
Matricule16937
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE254371
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Bye           1 1.0    
2 25      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 1.0 N v 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
3 24      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1123 2.5 B ^ 1 3.0 0.54 +0.46
4 23      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 4.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.49 +0.01
5 22      Majewski, Maryian BEL 1384 3.5 B - 0 3.5 0.21 -0.21
6 25      Terribile, Alessio BEL 0 2.0 N ^ 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
7 23      Roelants, Matheo BEL 0 2.0 N v 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1145 15.5 Total 4.5 3.88 -0.38
Haut de page
Anthoine, Franz (Rank: 41)

Classement50
SexeM
Matricule10886
Elo1169
Matricule FIDE234869
Elo FIDE1288
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie3A

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Teichner, Roberto BEL 1523 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.21 -0.21
2 24      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.67 -0.67
3 26      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 1.0 N v 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
4 25      Keller, Louison BEL 1123 3.5 B v 0 1.0 0.72 -0.72
5        Bye           1 2.0    
6 23      Navez, Alice BEL 1146 4.0 B v 0 2.0 0.69 -0.69
7 25      De Nys, Noa BEL 1191 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.63 -0.63
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1176 21.0 Total 2.0 3.82 -2.82
Haut de page
Pinoy, Alexandre (Rank: 50)

Classement51
SexeM
Matricule16954
Elo1076
Matricule FIDE259098
Elo FIDE1123
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Keller, Louison BEL 1123 3.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
2 23      Mois, Eric BEL 1395 4.5 B - 0 0.5 0.17 -0.17
3 24      Van Hoyweghen, Mathis BEL 1150 4.5 N v 0 0.5 0.46 -0.46
4 26      Terribile, Alessio BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
5 25      De Nys, Noa BEL 1191 5.0 B v 0 1.5 0.41 -0.41
6 24      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 4.5 N v 0 1.5 0.45 -0.45
7        Bye           1 2.5    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1203 24.0 Total 2.5 2.91 -1.41
Haut de page
Terribile, Alessio (Rank: 53)

Classement52
SexeM
Matricule20415
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      De Nys, Noa BEL 1191 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2        Bye           1 1.0    
3 25      Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel BEL 1150 4.0 B v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 26      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1123 2.5 N ^ 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 26      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 1.0 B ^ 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
6 25      Van Hoyweghen, Mathis BEL 1150 4.5 B ^ 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 26      Keller, Louison BEL 1123 3.5 N ^ 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1108 20.5 Total 2.0 0.48 +0.52
Haut de page
Heldenbergh, Izia (Rank: 51)

Classement53
SexeF
Matricule17772
Elo914
Matricule FIDE259152
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie3J

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Navez, Alice BEL 1146 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.21 -0.21
2 25      Van Hoyweghen, Mathis BEL 1150 4.5 B v 0 0.0 0.20 -0.20
3 26      Anthoine, Franz BEL 1288 2.0 B v 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
4        Bye           1 1.0    
5 26      Terribile, Alessio BEL 0 2.0 N v 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
6 26      De Nys, Noa BEL 1191 5.0 N v 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
7 24      Hurreau, Jean-Francois FRA 1305 3.0 B ^ 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1216 20.5 Total 1.0 1.69 -1.69
Haut de page
Grille Américaine
Cl. Nom Rnk Elo Perf. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Buch Cum. S.B Vict. # N
1 Stinis, Steven 2 2115 1992 31.5 2 N 1 4 B ½ 3 N 0 17 B 1 8 N 0 9 B 1 5 B ½ 26.00 16.5 16.00 3 3
2 Chauvon, Guillaume 3 2096 2195 30.0 1 B 0 9 N 1 4 N 1 3 B 1 10 N 1 8 B 1 6 N ½ 26.00 20.5 21.75 5 4
3 Pucher, Olivier 1 2337 2146 26.0 5 N 1 10 B 1 1 B 1 2 N 0 4 B 0 11 B 1 8 N 1 26.50 21.0 19.50 5 3
4 Dumont, Andre 5 1956 2027 25.5 10 N 1 1 N ½ 2 B 0 8 B ½ 3 N 1 6 N ½ 9 N ½ 27.50 16.5 16.00 2 5
5 Nolf, Stephane 19 1719 1945 24.0 3 B 0 7 B ½ 15 N 1 10 B ½ 11 N ½ 17 B 1 1 N ½ 26.00 14.0 15.25 2 3
6 Parreira, Luis Miguel 13 1793 2052 24.0 21 B 1 26 N ½ 29 N 1 25 B 1 15 N 1 4 B ½ 2 B ½ 23.50 23.5 19.75 4 3
7 Vernimmen, Pierre 8 1903 1854 24.0 28 B 1 5 N ½ 11 B 0 14 N 1 22 N 1 10 B ½ 16 N 1 21.50 19.0 15.25 4 4
8 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 28 1570 1948 23.5 26 N 1 17 B ½ 9 B 1 4 N ½ 1 B 1 2 N 0 3 B 0 25.00 20.0 13.00 3 3
9 Korte, Markus 4 2049 1861 23.5 22 N 1 2 B 0 8 N 0 13 B 1 17 N 1 1 N 0 4 B ½ 24.50 14.5 11.00 3 4
10 Harutyunyan, Axel 9 1878 1786 22.5 4 B 0 3 N 0 14 B 1 5 N ½ 2 B 0 7 N ½ 18 B ½ 27.50 8.5 10.50 1 3
11 Wlogalski, Olivier 10 1853 1915 22.5 33 N 1 28 B 1 7 N 1 22 B 1 5 B ½ 3 N 0 12 B ½ 22.00 24.0 15.25 4 3
12 Desinte, David 14 1789 1692 22.5 17 N 0 15 B 0 16 N 0 26 B 1 29 N 1 14 B 1 11 N ½ 22.00 9.5 10.50 3 4
13 Gregorio, Santiago 11 1841 1769 22.0 18 N 0 19 N 1 26 B 1 9 N 0 16 B 0 29 B 1 22 N 1 19.00 14.0 9.50 4 4
14 Dallemagne, Brieuc 29 1565 1861 21.5 16 B 1 18 B 1 10 N 0 7 B 0 25 N 1 12 N 0 23 B 1 26.00 17.0 17.50 4 3
15 Marechal, Georges 21 1679 1727 21.5 39 B 1 12 N 1 5 B 0 16 N 1 6 B 0 18 N ½ 17 N ½ 24.00 18.5 12.50 3 4
16 Keiser, Marc 20 1681 1730 21.5 14 N 0 30 N 1 12 B 1 15 B 0 13 N 1 19 N 1 7 B 0 24.00 16.0 14.00 4 4
17 Heldenbergh, Nils 18 1721 1729 21.5 12 B 1 8 N ½ 22 B 1 1 N 0 9 B 0 5 N 0 15 B ½ 23.00 15.5 9.50 2 3
18 Deneyer, Frank 15 1756 1777 21.5 13 B 1 14 N 0 25 N 0 32 B 1 28 N 1 15 B ½ 10 N ½ 21.50 15.5 12.25 3 4
19 Meulenyzer, Alan 23 1619 1657 21.5 29 N 0 13 B 0 33 N 1 28 B ½ 24 N 1 16 B 0 25 N 1 21.00 11.0 12.00 3 4
20 Nottet, Tristan 7 1913 1792 21.0 32 B 1 21 N 0 23 B ½ 30 B 1 26 N ½ 33 B 1 31 B 1 22.50 18.0 16.75 4 2
21 Detienne, Stephane 12 1824 1720 21.0 6 N 0 20 B 1 28 N 0 33 B 1 35 N 1 22 B 0 26 B 1 20.50 14.0 13.00 4 3
22 Castellana, Michael 27 1580 1653 20.5 9 B 0 29 B 1 17 N 0 11 N 0 7 B 0 21 N 1 13 B 0 24.50 8.0 6.00 2 3
23 Deutsch, Pierre 16 1740 1761 19.5 34 N 1 42 B 1 20 N ½ 31 B 1 32 N 1 24 B 1 14 N 0 25.50 24.5 22.00 5 4
24 Bultijnck, Kristoff 30 1547 1663 19.5 27 N 1 35 B 1 30 N 1 29 B ½ 19 B 0 23 N 0 32 B 1 23.00 21.0 15.00 4 3
25 Macai, Ioan 6 1927 1677 19.5 40 B 1 39 N 1 18 B 1 6 N 0 14 B 0 28 N 1 19 B 0 21.00 20.0 9.50 4 3
26 Terwagne, Bertrand 17 1731 1558 19.0 8 B 0 6 B ½ 13 N 0 12 N 0 20 B ½ 27 B 1 21 N 0 27.00 6.5 9.75 1 3
27 Vernimmen, Thomas 39 1338 1508 19.0 24 B 0 43 N 1 36 B ½ 38 N 1 34 B 1 26 N 0 39 B 1 21.50 16.5 15.00 4 3
28 Salvaggio, Samuel 26 1599 1619 18.5 7 N 0 11 N 0 21 B 1 19 N ½ 18 B 0 25 B 0 29 N ½ 25.50 7.5 6.75 1 4
29 De Briey, Aurian 24 1614 1515 18.5 19 B 1 22 N 0 6 B 0 24 N ½ 12 B 0 13 N 0 28 B ½ 23.00 9.5 6.75 1 3
30 Wiot, Philippe 38 1361 1470 18.0 41 N 1 16 B 0 24 B 0 20 N 0 36 B 1 32 N 0 37 B 1 23.00 11.0 8.50 3 3
31 Zhu, Zimo 33 1429 1580 18.0 37 B 1 36 N ½ 40 B 1 23 N 0 41 B 1 35 B 1 20 N 0 22.50 20.0 12.50 4 3
32 Woyave, Pascal 25 1601 1490 17.5 20 N 0 41 B 1 39 N 1 18 N 0 23 B 0 30 B 1 24 N 0 24.00 13.0 6.50 3 4
33 Wery, Arthur 35 1392 1449 17.5 11 B 0 40 N 1 19 B 0 21 N 0 39 B 1 20 N 0 35 N ½ 23.00 9.5 5.25 2 4
34 Mois, Eric 34 1395 1424 17.5 23 B 0 51 N 1 48 N 1 40 B 1 27 N 0 38 B ½ 44 B 1 22.50 17.0 12.75 4 3
35 Pierquin, Adrien 22 1652 1456 17.5 36 B 1 24 N 0 38 B 1 41 N 1 21 B 0 31 N 0 33 B ½ 22.00 16.5 9.75 3 3
36 Pinoy, Sebastien 37 1361 1326 17.0 35 N 0 31 B ½ 27 N ½ 39 B ½ 30 N 0 41 B 1 38 N ½ 21.00 10.0 9.00 1 4
37 Deschuyteneer, Lucien 32 1499 1244 17.0 31 N 0 46 B 1 41 N 0 44 B 1 42 N ½ 40 B 1 30 N 0 19.50 13.5 10.50 3 4
38 Majewski, Maryian 36 1384 1389 16.5 42 N ½ 48 B 1 35 N 0 27 B 0 49 N 1 34 N ½ 36 B ½ 22.50 14.0 12.25 2 4
39 Pierquin, Jean-Bernard 42 1277 1280 16.5 15 N 0 25 B 0 32 B 0 36 N ½ 33 N 0 48 B 1 27 N 0 21.50 4.0 4.50 1 4
40 Roelants, Matheo 52 0 1256 16.0 25 N 0 33 B 0 31 N 0 34 N 0 45 B 1 37 N 0 49 B 1 25.00 4.0 8.50 2 4
41 Wery, Laurent 43 1238 1321 16.0 30 B 0 32 N 0 37 B 1 35 B 0 31 N 0 36 N 0 48 B 1 20.50 6.0 6.50 2 3
42 Hurreau, Jean-Francois 40 1305 1223 15.5 38 B ½ 23 N 0 45 B ½ 43 N ½ 37 B ½ 44 N 0 53 N 1 25.00 10.5 8.25 1 4
43 Navez, Alice 48 1146 1286 15.5 53 B 1 27 B 0 46 N 1 42 B ½ 48 N 0 50 N 1 45 B ½ 19.50 16.5 8.75 3 3
44 Van Hoyweghen, Gabriel 47 1150 1253 15.0 45 N 0 47 B 1 52 N 1 37 N 0 46 B 1 42 B 1 34 N 0 23.00 16.0 12.00 4 4
45 Wuillaume, Nathan 45 1159 1234 15.0 44 B 1 50 N 1 42 N ½ 49 B ½ 40 N 0 51 B 1 43 N ½ 19.00 20.0 13.00 3 4
46 Keller, Louison 49 1123 1090 15.0 51 B ½ 37 N 0 43 B 0 50 N 1 44 N 0 B1 52 B 1 17.00 10.5 6.00 2 3
47 De Nys, Noa 44 1191 1249 15.0 52 B 1 44 N 0 B1 48 B 0 51 N 1 53 B 1 50 B 1 15.00 18.0 8.50 4 2
48 Teichner, Roberto 31 1523 1217 14.5 50 B 1 38 N 0 34 B 0 47 N 1 43 B 1 39 N 0 41 N 0 20.00 14.0 10.00 3 4
49 Van Hoyweghen, Mathis 46 1150 1070 14.0 B1 53 N 1 51 B 1 45 N ½ 38 B 0 52 N 1 40 N 0 16.50 22.0 9.25 3 4
50 Anthoine, Franz 41 1288 892 12.5 48 N 0 45 B 0 53 N 1 46 B 0 B1 43 B 0 47 N 0 21.00 8.0 2.50 1 3
51 Pinoy, Alexandre 50 1123 931 12.0 46 N ½ 34 B 0 49 N 0 52 B 1 47 B 0 45 N 0 B1 22.00 8.5 4.50 1 3
52 Terribile, Alessio 53 0 825 10.5 47 N 0 B1 44 B 0 51 N 0 53 B 1 49 B 0 46 N 0 20.00 9.0 3.00 1 3
53 Heldenbergh, Izia 51 914 299 10.0 43 N 0 49 B 0 50 B 0 B1 52 N 0 47 N 0 42 B 0 18.50 4.0 1.50 0 3
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.03 2018/11/21 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/01/07 19:58