SwarLogo criterium Brugge reeks-C SwarLogo
303
Organisator: KBSK
Toernooi: Zwitsers Rapid
Speeltempo: 45 min. QPF
Datums: van 28/12/2019 tot 29/12/2019
Scheidingssystemen: SB, Buch, Vsch., #Win
VSF
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Naam Voornaam Geslacht Stamnr. N-Elo Clubnaam PtnTot. SB Buch Vsch. #Win
1 D'Haenens, Leon M 14291 1577 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 26.50 29.00 26.5 6
2 Dreelinck, Adriaan M 14078 1757 Van Pion tot Dame Geraardsbergen 5.5 22.00 31.00 22.5 5
3 Vanhee, Lars M 14406 1956 Izegemse SK 5.0 22.00 32.00 20.5 3
4 Malfliet, Alexander M 15721 1535 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 20.50 32.00 22.0 4
5 Akulov, Mikhail M 13297 1718 SC Leopoldsburg 5.0 18.25 28.00 19.0 4
6 De Rycke, Tyani F 14625 1836 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 18.50 31.00 20.0 3
7 Jacobs, Maarten M 20218 1404 Oude God Mortsel 4.5 14.50 25.00 17.0 3
8 Naessens, Wolf M 14293 1613 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 15.25 31.00 20.5 3
9 De Jong, Mats M 22062 1453 4.0 14.50 29.50 18.0 3
10 Pauwels, Fons M 17445 1447 Dendermonde 4.0 12.00 24.50 17.0 4
11 Vansteenhuyse, Rune M 14415 1194 SC Pionniers Tielt 4.0 12.00 23.00 12.0 3
12 Vander Haeghen, Loic M 14723 1211 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 11.50 28.00 16.0 4
13 Huysmans, Quinten M 16601 1252 Neerpelter SK 4.0 11.50 27.00 16.0 4
14 De Keukelaere, Wouter M 15779 1223 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 9.00 22.50 16.5 3
15 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia F 16296 0 De Pelterpion Overpelt 3.5 10.25 25.00 14.0 3
16 Cleuren, Mattice M 16132 1222 De Vrijschaker Landegem 3.5 10.00 27.00 16.0 3
17 Vranckx, Jonas M 16085 1448 Kon. Mechelse SK 3.5 10.00 24.50 15.5 3
18 Docquier, Orville M 20312 0 Anthisnes 3.5 6.75 17.50 10.0 3
19 Vermeulen, Lucas M 21111 0 De Vrijschaker Landegem 3.0 8.50 24.00 12.0 3
20 Xing, Daniel M 18102 0 KGSRL Gent 3.0 8.50 23.50 11.0 3
21 Hofman, Wout M 19447 1150 Gambiet Opwijk 3.0 5.00 22.00 12.0 3
22 Robijns, Krieke M 17797 1101 SC Heusden 3.0 5.00 20.50 12.0 3
23 Noens, Yoran M 19757 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 4.50 19.50 8.0 3
24 Van Eester, Vic M 15483 1051 De Vier Pionnen Houthalen-Oost 2.0 5.00 23.50 9.0 2
25 Deruwe, Andres M 17706 0 Het Trouwe Paard Oostkamp 2.0 4.50 18.50 10.0 2
26 Braem, Axel M 21999 0 KISK Ieper 2.0 4.00 21.00 10.0 2
27 Beheydt, Alexander M 21464 0 Izegemse SK 2.0 3.00 17.50 4.0 1
28 Van Steertegem, Maxim M 15672 1150 Gambiet Opwijk 1.0 1.50 20.50 6.0 1
29 Dombrecht, Cid M 20513 0 KBSK Brugge 1.0 1.50 20.00 4.0 1
30 Declerck, Youri M 17962 0 Nikei Gistel 0.0 0.00 16.00 0.0 0
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (28/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Vanhee, Lars 0.0 (1956) 1-0 Vander Haeghen, Loic 0.0 (1211)
2 Vansteenhuyse, Rune 0.0 (1194) 0-1 De Rycke, Tyani 0.0 (1836)
3 Dreelinck, Adriaan 0.0 (1757) 1-0 Hofman, Wout 0.0 (1150)
4 Van Steertegem, Maxim 0.0 (1150) 0-1 Akulov, Mikhail 0.0 (1718)
5 Naessens, Wolf 0.0 (1613) 1-0 Robijns, Krieke 0.0 (1101)
6 Van Eester, Vic 0.0 (1051) 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 0.0 (1577)
7 Malfliet, Alexander 0.0 (1535) 1-0 Xing, Daniel 0.0 (1026)
8 Noens, Yoran 0.0 (0) 0-1 De Jong, Mats 0.0 (1453)
9 Vranckx, Jonas 0.0 (1448) 0-1 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia 0.0 (0)
10 Vermeulen, Lucas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Pauwels, Fons 0.0 (1447)
11 Jacobs, Maarten 0.0 (1404) 1-0 Beheydt, Alexander 0.0 (0)
12 Declerck, Youri 0.0 (0) 0-1 Huysmans, Quinten 0.0 (1252)
13 Docquier, Orville 0.0 (1233) 0-1 Deruwe, Andres 0.0 (0)
14 Dombrecht, Cid 0.0 (0) 0-1 De Keukelaere, Wouter 0.0 (1223)
15 Cleuren, Mattice 0.0 (1222) 1-0 Braem, Axel 0.0 (0)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (28/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 De Jong, Mats 1.0 (1453) ½-½ Vanhee, Lars 1.0 (1956)
2 De Rycke, Tyani 1.0 (1836) 1-0 Pauwels, Fons 1.0 (1447)
3 Huysmans, Quinten 1.0 (1252) 0-1 Dreelinck, Adriaan 1.0 (1757)
4 Akulov, Mikhail 1.0 (1718) ½-½ Jacobs, Maarten 1.0 (1404)
5 De Keukelaere, Wouter 1.0 (1223) 0-1 Naessens, Wolf 1.0 (1613)
6 D'Haenens, Leon 1.0 (1577) 1-0 Cleuren, Mattice 1.0 (1222)
7 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia 1.0 (0) 0-1 Malfliet, Alexander 1.0 (1535)
8 Deruwe, Andres 1.0 (0) 0-1 Vranckx, Jonas 0.0 (1448)
9 Xing, Daniel 0.0 (1026) 1-0 Docquier, Orville 0.0 (1233)
10 Vander Haeghen, Loic 0.0 (1211) 1-0 Noens, Yoran 0.0 (0)
11 Vermeulen, Lucas 0.0 (0) 1-0 Vansteenhuyse, Rune 0.0 (1194)
12 Hofman, Wout 0.0 (1150) 1-0 Declerck, Youri 0.0 (0)
13 Beheydt, Alexander 0.0 (0) 0-1 Van Steertegem, Maxim 0.0 (1150)
14 Robijns, Krieke 0.0 (1101) 1-0 Dombrecht, Cid 0.0 (0)
15 Braem, Axel 0.0 (0) 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 0.0 (1051)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (28/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Naessens, Wolf 2.0 (1613) ½-½ De Rycke, Tyani 2.0 (1836)
2 Dreelinck, Adriaan 2.0 (1757) 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 2.0 (1577)
3 Malfliet, Alexander 2.0 (1535) 1-0 Akulov, Mikhail 1.5 (1718)
4 Jacobs, Maarten 1.5 (1404) 0-1 De Jong, Mats 1.5 (1453)
5 Vanhee, Lars 1.5 (1956) 1-0 Huysmans, Quinten 1.0 (1252)
6 Vranckx, Jonas 1.0 (1448) 1-0 Robijns, Krieke 1.0 (1101)
7 Pauwels, Fons 1.0 (1447) 1-0 Xing, Daniel 1.0 (1026)
8 Van Steertegem, Maxim 1.0 (1150) 0-1 De Keukelaere, Wouter 1.0 (1223)
9 Cleuren, Mattice 1.0 (1222) 1-0 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia 1.0 (0)
10 Vander Haeghen, Loic 1.0 (1211) 1-0 Vermeulen, Lucas 1.0 (0)
11 Deruwe, Andres 1.0 (0) 0-1 Hofman, Wout 1.0 (1150)
12 Docquier, Orville 0.0 (1233) 1-0 Braem, Axel 1.0 (0)
13 Vansteenhuyse, Rune 0.0 (1194) 1-0 Beheydt, Alexander 0.0 (0)
14 Van Eester, Vic 0.0 (1051) 1-0 Declerck, Youri 0.0 (0)
15 Noens, Yoran 0.0 (0) 1-0 Dombrecht, Cid 0.0 (0)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (29/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 D'Haenens, Leon 3.0 (1577) 1-0 Malfliet, Alexander 3.0 (1535)
2 De Rycke, Tyani 2.5 (1836) ½-½ Vanhee, Lars 2.5 (1956)
3 De Jong, Mats 2.5 (1453) ½-½ Naessens, Wolf 2.5 (1613)
4 De Keukelaere, Wouter 2.0 (1223) 0-1 Dreelinck, Adriaan 2.0 (1757)
5 Hofman, Wout 2.0 (1150) 0-1 Vranckx, Jonas 2.0 (1448)
6 Pauwels, Fons 2.0 (1447) 1-0 Cleuren, Mattice 2.0 (1222)
7 Akulov, Mikhail 1.5 (1718) 1-0 Vander Haeghen, Loic 2.0 (1211)
8 Vansteenhuyse, Rune 1.0 (1194) ½-½ Jacobs, Maarten 1.5 (1404)
9 Huysmans, Quinten 1.0 (1252) 1-0 Noens, Yoran 1.0 (0)
10 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia 1.0 (0) ½-½ Docquier, Orville 1.0 (1233)
11 Braem, Axel 1.0 (0) 1-0 Van Steertegem, Maxim 1.0 (1150)
12 Robijns, Krieke 1.0 (1101) 1-0 Deruwe, Andres 1.0 (0)
13 Xing, Daniel 1.0 (1026) 0-1 Van Eester, Vic 1.0 (1051)
14 Declerck, Youri 0.0 (0) 0-1ff Vermeulen, Lucas 1.0 (0)
15 Dombrecht, Cid 0.0 (0) 1-0 Beheydt, Alexander 0.0 (0)
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (29/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Vanhee, Lars 3.0 (1956) ½-½ D'Haenens, Leon 4.0 (1577)
2 Malfliet, Alexander 3.0 (1535) ½-½ De Rycke, Tyani 3.0 (1836)
3 Dreelinck, Adriaan 3.0 (1757) 1-0 De Jong, Mats 3.0 (1453)
4 Naessens, Wolf 3.0 (1613) 1-0 Pauwels, Fons 3.0 (1447)
5 Vranckx, Jonas 3.0 (1448) 0-1 Akulov, Mikhail 2.5 (1718)
6 Jacobs, Maarten 2.0 (1404) 1-0 Hofman, Wout 2.0 (1150)
7 Robijns, Krieke 2.0 (1101) 0-1 Huysmans, Quinten 2.0 (1252)
8 Van Eester, Vic 2.0 (1051) 0-1 De Keukelaere, Wouter 2.0 (1223)
9 Cleuren, Mattice 2.0 (1222) 1-0 Vermeulen, Lucas 2.0 (0)
10 Vander Haeghen, Loic 2.0 (1211) 1-0 Braem, Axel 2.0 (0)
11 Docquier, Orville 1.5 (1233) 0-1 Vansteenhuyse, Rune 1.5 (1194)
12 Van Steertegem, Maxim 1.0 (1150) 0-1 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia 1.5 (0)
13 Noens, Yoran 1.0 (0) 0-1 Xing, Daniel 1.0 (1026)
14 Deruwe, Andres 1.0 (0) 1-0 Dombrecht, Cid 1.0 (0)
  Beheydt, Alexander 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  
  Declerck, Youri 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (29/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 D'Haenens, Leon 4.5 (1577) 1-0 Naessens, Wolf 4.0 (1613)
2 De Rycke, Tyani 3.5 (1836) 0-1 Dreelinck, Adriaan 4.0 (1757)
3 Akulov, Mikhail 3.5 (1718) ½-½ Vanhee, Lars 3.5 (1956)
4 De Jong, Mats 3.0 (1453) 0-1 Malfliet, Alexander 3.5 (1535)
5 Huysmans, Quinten 3.0 (1252) 1-0 Vranckx, Jonas 3.0 (1448)
6 Pauwels, Fons 3.0 (1447) 0-1 Vander Haeghen, Loic 3.0 (1211)
7 De Keukelaere, Wouter 3.0 (1223) ½-½ Jacobs, Maarten 3.0 (1404)
8 Vansteenhuyse, Rune 2.5 (1194) ½-½ Cleuren, Mattice 3.0 (1222)
9 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia 2.5 (0) 1-0 Hofman, Wout 2.0 (1150)
10 Braem, Axel 2.0 (0) 0-1 Robijns, Krieke 2.0 (1101)
11 Vermeulen, Lucas 2.0 (0) 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 2.0 (1051)
12 Xing, Daniel 2.0 (1026) 1-0 Deruwe, Andres 2.0 (0)
13 Dombrecht, Cid 1.0 (0) 0-1 Docquier, Orville 1.5 (1233)
14 Beheydt, Alexander 1.0 (0) 0-1 Noens, Yoran 1.0 (0)
  Declerck, Youri 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig  
  Van Steertegem, Maxim 1.0 (1150) 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (29/12/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Vander Haeghen, Loic 4.0 (1211) 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 5.5 (1577)
2 Dreelinck, Adriaan 5.0 (1757) ½-½ Malfliet, Alexander 4.5 (1535)
3 Vanhee, Lars 4.0 (1956) 1-0 Naessens, Wolf 4.0 (1613)
4 Huysmans, Quinten 4.0 (1252) 0-1 Akulov, Mikhail 4.0 (1718)
5 Cleuren, Mattice 3.5 (1222) 0-1 De Rycke, Tyani 3.5 (1836)
6 Jacobs, Maarten 3.5 (1404) 1-0 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia 3.5 (0)
7 Vranckx, Jonas 3.0 (1448) ½-½ De Keukelaere, Wouter 3.5 (1223)
8 De Jong, Mats 3.0 (1453) 1-0 Vermeulen, Lucas 3.0 (0)
9 Robijns, Krieke 3.0 (1101) 0-1 Pauwels, Fons 3.0 (1447)
10 Xing, Daniel 3.0 (1026) 0-1 Vansteenhuyse, Rune 3.0 (1194)
11 Docquier, Orville 2.5 (1233) 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 2.0 (1051)
12 Noens, Yoran 2.0 (0) 1-0 Braem, Axel 2.0 (0)
13 Hofman, Wout 2.0 (1150) 1-0 Dombrecht, Cid 1.0 (0)
14 Beheydt, Alexander 1.0 (0) 1-0 Deruwe, Andres 2.0 (0)
  Van Steertegem, Maxim 1.0 (1150) 0 Afwezig  
  Declerck, Youri 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina

D'Haenens, Leon (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14291
N-Elo1577
FIDE-ID251470
F-Elo1611
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Van Eester, Vic BEL 1051 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1222 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
3 2      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1757 5.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.26 +0.74
4 1      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1535 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.56 +0.44
5 1      Vanhee, Lars BEL 1956 5.0 Z - ½ 4.5 0.09 +0.41
6 1      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1613 4.0 W 1 5.5 0.45 +0.55
7 1      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1211 4.0 Z 1 6.5 0.90 +0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1477 29.0 Totaal 6.5 4.07 +2.43
Begin van de pagina
Dreelinck, Adriaan (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14078
N-Elo1757
FIDE-ID250503
F-Elo1711
Landbel  (bel)
Club(418) Van Pion tot Dame Geraardsbergen
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Hofman, Wout BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Huysmans, Quinten BEL 1252 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1577 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.74 -0.74
4 4      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1223 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 3      De Jong, Mats BEL 1453 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
6 2      De Rycke, Tyani BEL 1836 4.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.39 +0.61
7 2      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1535 5.0 W ½ 5.5 0.78 -0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1432 31.0 Totaal 5.5 5.53 -0.03
Begin van de pagina
Vanhee, Lars (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14406
N-Elo1956
FIDE-ID245453
F-Elo1805
Landbel  (bel)
Club(340) Izegemse SK
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1211 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      De Jong, Mats BEL 1453 4.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 5      Huysmans, Quinten BEL 1252 4.0 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 2      De Rycke, Tyani BEL 1836 4.5 Z ½ 3.0 0.66 -0.16
5 1      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1577 6.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.91 -0.41
6 3      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1718 5.0 Z ½ 4.0 0.80 -0.30
7 3      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1613 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.88 +0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1522 32.0 Totaal 5.0 6.01 -1.01
Begin van de pagina
Malfliet, Alexander (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15721
N-Elo1535
FIDE-ID252557
F-Elo1619
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Xing, Daniel BEL 1026 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia BEL 0 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1718 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.26 +0.74
4 1      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1577 6.5 Z 0 3.0 0.44 -0.44
5 2      De Rycke, Tyani BEL 1836 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.15 +0.35
6 4      De Jong, Mats BEL 1453 4.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.61 +0.39
7 2      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1757 5.5 Z ½ 5.0 0.22 +0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1561 32.0 Totaal 5.0 3.52 +1.48
Begin van de pagina
Akulov, Mikhail (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13297
N-Elo1718
FIDE-ID243116
F-Elo1810
Landbel  (bel)
Club(713) SC Leopoldsburg
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 1404 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.86 -0.36
3 3      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1535 5.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.74 -0.74
4 7      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1211 4.0 W 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 5      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1448 3.5 Z 1 3.5 0.83 +0.17
6 3      Vanhee, Lars BEL 1956 5.0 W ½ 4.0 0.20 +0.30
7 4      Huysmans, Quinten BEL 1252 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1422 27.0 Totaal 5.0 5.39 -0.39
Begin van de pagina
De Rycke, Tyani (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtF
Stamnr.14625
N-Elo1836
FIDE-ID247936
F-Elo1902
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Vansteenhuyse, Rune BEL 1194 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Pauwels, Fons BEL 1447 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 1      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1613 4.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.78 -0.28
4 2      Vanhee, Lars BEL 1956 5.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.34 +0.16
5 2      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1535 5.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.85 -0.35
6 2      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1757 5.5 W - 0 3.5 0.61 -0.61
7 5      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1222 3.5 Z 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1532 31.0 Totaal 4.5 5.33 -0.83
Begin van de pagina
Jacobs, Maarten (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20218
N-Elo1404
FIDE-ID261882
F-Elo1410
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Beheydt, Alexander BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1718 5.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.14 +0.36
3 4      De Jong, Mats BEL 1453 4.0 W - 0 1.5 0.43 -0.43
4 8      Vansteenhuyse, Rune BEL 1194 4.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.77 -0.27
5 6      Hofman, Wout BEL 1150 3.0 W 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
6 7      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1223 4.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.74 -0.24
7 6      Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1347 25.5 Totaal 4.5 4.73 -0.23
Begin van de pagina
Naessens, Wolf (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14293
N-Elo1613
FIDE-ID249530
F-Elo1581
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Robijns, Krieke BEL 1101 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1223 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 1      De Rycke, Tyani BEL 1836 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.22 +0.28
4 3      De Jong, Mats BEL 1453 4.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.71 -0.21
5 4      Pauwels, Fons BEL 1447 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.72 +0.28
6 1      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1577 6.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.55 -0.55
7 3      Vanhee, Lars BEL 1956 5.0 Z 0 4.0 0.12 -0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1513 31.0 Totaal 4.0 4.15 -0.15
Begin van de pagina
De Jong, Mats (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.22062
N-Elo1453
Landbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Vanhee, Lars BEL 1956 5.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 4      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 1404 4.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.57 +0.43
4 3      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1613 4.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.29 +0.21
5 3      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1757 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
6 4      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1535 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.39 -0.39
7 8      Vermeulen, Lucas BEL 0 3.0 W 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1653 30.0 Totaal 4.0 3.31 +0.69
Begin van de pagina
Pauwels, Fons (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17445
N-Elo1447
FIDE-ID260738
F-Elo1317
Landbel  (bel)
Club(425) Dendermonde
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Vermeulen, Lucas BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      De Rycke, Tyani BEL 1836 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 7      Xing, Daniel BEL 1026 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1222 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
5 4      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1613 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
6 6      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1211 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.80 -0.80
7 9      Robijns, Krieke BEL 1101 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.89 +0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1334 25.0 Totaal 4.0 4.68 -0.68
Begin van de pagina
Vansteenhuyse, Rune (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14415
N-Elo1194
FIDE-ID250651
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(304) SC Pionniers Tielt
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      De Rycke, Tyani BEL 1836 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 11      Vermeulen, Lucas BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 13      Beheydt, Alexander BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 8      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 1404 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.23 +0.27
5 11      Docquier, Orville BEL 1233 3.5 Z 1 2.5 0.45 +0.55
6 8      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1222 3.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.46 +0.04
7 10      Xing, Daniel BEL 1026 3.0 Z 1 4.0 0.72 +0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1344 24.0 Totaal 4.0 3.78 +0.22
Begin van de pagina
Vander Haeghen, Loic (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14723
N-Elo1211
FIDE-ID255319
F-Elo1270
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Vanhee, Lars BEL 1956 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 10      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 10      Vermeulen, Lucas BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 7      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1718 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 10      Braem, Axel BEL 0 2.0 W 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6      Pauwels, Fons BEL 1447 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.20 +0.80
7 1      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1577 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.10 -0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1674 28.5 Totaal 4.0 3.22 +0.78
Begin van de pagina
Huysmans, Quinten (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16601
N-Elo1252
FIDE-ID255270
F-Elo1277
Landbel  (bel)
Club(726) Neerpelter SK
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Declerck, Youri BEL 0 0.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1757 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 5      Vanhee, Lars BEL 1956 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 9      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 3.0 W 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 7      Robijns, Krieke BEL 1101 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.70 +0.30
6 5      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1448 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.25 +0.75
7 4      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1718 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1596 25.0 Totaal 4.0 3.03 +0.97
Begin van de pagina
De Keukelaere, Wouter (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15779
N-Elo1223
FIDE-ID251976
F-Elo1285
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Dombrecht, Cid BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1613 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 8      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.60 +0.40
4 4      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1757 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 8      Van Eester, Vic BEL 1051 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.73 +0.27
6 7      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 1404 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.26 +0.24
7 7      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1448 3.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.22 +0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1403 21.5 Totaal 4.0 2.90 +1.10
Begin van de pagina
Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtF
Stamnr.16296
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258148
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(714) De Pelterpion Overpelt
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1448 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 7      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1535 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 9      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1222 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 10      Docquier, Orville BEL 1233 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
5 12      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 1.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
6 9      Hofman, Wout BEL 1150 3.0 W 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
7 6      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 1404 4.5 Z 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1306 24.0 Totaal 3.5 0.56 +2.94
Begin van de pagina
Cleuren, Mattice (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16132
N-Elo1222
FIDE-ID251950
F-Elo1264
Landbel  (bel)
Club(430) De Vrijschaker Landegem
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Braem, Axel BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1577 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.11 -0.11
3 9      Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Pauwels, Fons BEL 1447 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
5 9      Vermeulen, Lucas BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 8      Vansteenhuyse, Rune BEL 1194 4.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.54 -0.04
7 5      De Rycke, Tyani BEL 1836 4.5 W 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1513 27.5 Totaal 3.5 3.71 -0.21
Begin van de pagina
Vranckx, Jonas (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16085
N-Elo1448
FIDE-ID256838
F-Elo1445
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Kon. Mechelse SK
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia BEL 0 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 8      Deruwe, Andres BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      Robijns, Krieke BEL 1101 3.0 W 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
4 5      Hofman, Wout BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
5 5      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1718 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.17 -0.17
6 5      Huysmans, Quinten BEL 1252 4.0 Z 0 3.0 0.75 -0.75
7 7      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1223 4.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.78 -0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1288 24.5 Totaal 3.5 5.28 -1.78
Begin van de pagina
Docquier, Orville (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20312
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID265470
F-Elo1233
Landbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Deruwe, Andres BEL 0 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 9      Xing, Daniel BEL 1026 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.77 -0.77
3 12      Braem, Axel BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 10      Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia BEL 0 3.5 Z ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
5 11      Vansteenhuyse, Rune BEL 1194 4.0 W - 0 1.5 0.55 -0.55
6 13      Dombrecht, Cid BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
7 11      Van Eester, Vic BEL 1051 2.0 W 1 3.5 0.74 +0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1090 17.5 Totaal 3.5 5.74 -2.24
Begin van de pagina
Vermeulen, Lucas (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21111
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(430) De Vrijschaker Landegem
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Pauwels, Fons BEL 1447 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 11      Vansteenhuyse, Rune BEL 1194 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 10      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1211 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 14      Declerck, Youri BEL 0 0.0 Z - 1FF 2.0 0.00 +0.00
5 9      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1222 3.5 Z 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 11      Van Eester, Vic BEL 1051 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 8      De Jong, Mats BEL 1453 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1263 21.5 Totaal 3.0 0.48 +1.52
Begin van de pagina
Xing, Daniel (Rank: 22)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18102
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259373
F-Elo1026
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1535 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 9      Docquier, Orville BEL 1233 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.23 +0.77
3 7      Pauwels, Fons BEL 1447 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 13      Van Eester, Vic BEL 1051 2.0 W - 0 1.0 0.47 -0.47
5 13      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 12      Deruwe, Andres BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 10      Vansteenhuyse, Rune BEL 1194 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1292 23.5 Totaal 3.0 2.98 +0.02
Begin van de pagina
Hofman, Wout (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19447
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID259489
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Gambiet Opwijk
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Dreelinck, Adriaan BEL 1757 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 12      Declerck, Youri BEL 0 0.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 11      Deruwe, Andres BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 5      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1448 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
5 6      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 1404 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
6 9      Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia BEL 0 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 13      Dombrecht, Cid BEL 0 1.0 W 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1536 20.0 Totaal 3.0 4.10 -1.10
Begin van de pagina
Robijns, Krieke (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17797
N-Elo1101
FIDE-ID257923
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(736) SC Heusden
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1613 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 14      Dombrecht, Cid BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1448 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.11 -0.11
4 12      Deruwe, Andres BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 7      Huysmans, Quinten BEL 1252 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.30 -0.30
6 10      Braem, Axel BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 9      Pauwels, Fons BEL 1447 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.11 -0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1440 20.5 Totaal 3.0 3.36 -0.36
Begin van de pagina
Noens, Yoran (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19757
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264830
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      De Jong, Mats BEL 1453 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 10      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1211 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 15      Dombrecht, Cid BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 9      Huysmans, Quinten BEL 1252 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 13      Xing, Daniel BEL 1026 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 14      Beheydt, Alexander BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 12      Braem, Axel BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1235 20.0 Totaal 3.0 1.82 +1.18
Begin van de pagina
Van Eester, Vic (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15483
N-Elo1051
FIDE-ID252115
F-Elo1091
Landbel  (bel)
Club(732) De Vier Pionnen Houthalen-Oost
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1577 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 15      Braem, Axel BEL 0 2.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 14      Declerck, Youri BEL 0 0.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 13      Xing, Daniel BEL 1026 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.53 +0.47
5 8      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1223 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.27 -0.27
6 11      Vermeulen, Lucas BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 11      Docquier, Orville BEL 1233 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.26 -0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1264 22.0 Totaal 2.0 3.90 -1.90
Begin van de pagina
Deruwe, Andres (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17706
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(362) Het Trouwe Paard Oostkamp
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Docquier, Orville BEL 1233 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 8      Vranckx, Jonas BEL 1448 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 11      Hofman, Wout BEL 1150 3.0 W 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 12      Robijns, Krieke BEL 1101 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 14      Dombrecht, Cid BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 12      Xing, Daniel BEL 1026 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 14      Beheydt, Alexander BEL 0 2.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1191 19.0 Totaal 2.0 1.40 +0.60
Begin van de pagina
Braem, Axel (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21999
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(302) KISK Ieper
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Cleuren, Mattice BEL 1222 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 15      Van Eester, Vic BEL 1051 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 12      Docquier, Orville BEL 1233 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 11      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 1.0 W 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 10      Vander Haeghen, Loic BEL 1211 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 10      Robijns, Krieke BEL 1101 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 12      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1161 20.0 Totaal 2.0 0.98 +1.02
Begin van de pagina
Beheydt, Alexander (Rank: 26)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21464
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(340) Izegemse SK
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Jacobs, Maarten BEL 1404 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 13      Van Steertegem, Maxim BEL 1150 1.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 13      Vansteenhuyse, Rune BEL 1194 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 15      Dombrecht, Cid BEL 0 1.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5        Bye           1 1.0    
6 14      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 3.0 W 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 14      Deruwe, Andres BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1249 15.5 Totaal 2.0 1.74 -0.74
Begin van de pagina
Van Steertegem, Maxim (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15672
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID255483
F-Elo1053
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Gambiet Opwijk
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Akulov, Mikhail BEL 1718 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 13      Beheydt, Alexander BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 8      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1223 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.40 -0.40
4 11      Braem, Axel BEL 0 2.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 12      Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia BEL 0 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
6        Afwezig           0 1.0    
7        Afwezig           0 1.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1470 16.5 Totaal 1.0 3.24 -2.24
Begin van de pagina
Dombrecht, Cid (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20513
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1223 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 14      Robijns, Krieke BEL 1101 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 15      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 15      Beheydt, Alexander BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 14      Deruwe, Andres BEL 0 2.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 13      Docquier, Orville BEL 1233 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 13      Hofman, Wout BEL 1150 3.0 Z 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1176 20.5 Totaal 1.0 1.82 -0.82
Begin van de pagina
Declerck, Youri (Rank: 27)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17962
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(312) Nikei Gistel
Categorie-14

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Huysmans, Quinten BEL 1252 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 12      Hofman, Wout BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 14      Van Eester, Vic BEL 1051 2.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 14      Vermeulen, Lucas BEL 0 3.0 W - 0ff 0.0 0.00 +0.00
5        Afwezig           0 0.0    
6        Afwezig           0 0.0    
7        Afwezig           0 0.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1151 12.0 Totaal 0.0 0.24 -0.24
Begin van de pagina
Amerikaans Rooster
Nr. Naam Voornaam Rnk Elo Prest. Ptn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SB Buch Vsch. #Win
1 D'Haenens, Leon 6 1577 1897 6.5 24 Z 1 16 W 1 2 Z 1 4 W 1 3 Z ½ 8 W 1 12 Z 1 26.50 29.00 26.5 6
2 Dreelinck, Adriaan 3 1757 1716 5.5 21 W 1 13 Z 1 1 W 0 14 Z 1 9 W 1 6 Z 1 4 W ½ 22.00 31.00 22.5 5
3 Vanhee, Lars 1 1956 1788 5.0 12 W 1 9 Z ½ 13 W 1 6 Z ½ 1 W ½ 5 Z ½ 8 W 1 22.00 32.00 20.5 3
4 Malfliet, Alexander 7 1535 1674 5.0 20 W 1 15 Z 1 5 W 1 1 Z 0 6 W ½ 9 Z 1 2 Z ½ 20.50 32.00 22.0 4
5 Akulov, Mikhail 4 1718 1629 5.0 28 Z 1 7 W ½ 4 Z 0 12 W 1 17 Z 1 3 W ½ 13 Z 1 18.25 28.00 19.0 4
6 De Rycke, Tyani 2 1836 1699 4.5 11 Z 1 10 W 1 8 Z ½ 3 W ½ 4 Z ½ 2 W 0 16 Z 1 18.50 31.00 20.0 3
7 Jacobs, Maarten 11 1404 1351 4.5 27 W 1 5 Z ½ 9 W 0 11 Z ½ 21 W 1 14 Z ½ 15 W 1 14.50 25.00 17.0 3
8 Naessens, Wolf 5 1613 1579 4.0 22 W 1 14 Z 1 6 W ½ 9 Z ½ 10 W 1 1 Z 0 3 Z 0 15.25 31.00 20.5 3
9 De Jong, Mats 8 1453 1517 4.0 23 Z 1 3 W ½ 7 Z 1 8 W ½ 2 Z 0 4 W 0 19 W 1 14.50 29.50 18.0 3
10 Pauwels, Fons 10 1447 1347 4.0 19 Z 1 6 Z 0 20 W 1 16 W 1 8 Z 0 12 W 0 22 Z 1 12.00 24.50 17.0 4
11 Vansteenhuyse, Rune 17 1194 1202 4.0 6 W 0 19 Z 0 27 W 1 7 W ½ 18 Z 1 16 W ½ 20 Z 1 12.00 23.00 12.0 3
12 Vander Haeghen, Loic 16 1211 1290 4.0 3 Z 0 23 W 1 19 W 1 5 Z 0 26 W 1 10 Z 1 1 W 0 11.50 28.00 16.0 4
13 Huysmans, Quinten 12 1252 1366 4.0 30 Z 1 2 W 0 3 Z 0 23 W 1 22 Z 1 17 W 1 5 W 0 11.50 27.00 16.0 4
14 De Keukelaere, Wouter 14 1223 1352 4.0 29 Z 1 8 W 0 28 Z 1 2 W 0 24 Z 1 7 W ½ 17 Z ½ 9.00 22.50 16.5 3
15 Eijkenboom, Luca-Zsofia 24 0 1306 3.5 17 Z 1 4 W 0 16 Z 0 18 W ½ 28 Z 1 21 W 1 7 Z 0 10.25 25.00 14.0 3
16 Cleuren, Mattice 15 1222 1187 3.5 26 W 1 1 Z 0 15 W 1 10 Z 0 19 W 1 11 Z ½ 6 W 0 10.00 27.00 16.0 3
17 Vranckx, Jonas 9 1448 1220 3.5 15 W 0 25 Z 1 22 W 1 21 Z 1 5 W 0 13 Z 0 14 W ½ 10.00 24.50 15.5 3
18 Docquier, Orville 13 1233 943 3.5 25 W 0 20 Z 0 26 W 1 15 Z ½ 11 W 0 29 Z 1 24 W 1 6.75 17.50 10.0 3
19 Vermeulen, Lucas 25 0 1138 3.0 10 W 0 11 W 1 12 Z 0 30 Z 1FF 16 Z 0 24 W 1 9 Z 0 8.50 24.00 12.0 3
20 Xing, Daniel 22 1026 1026 3.0 4 Z 0 18 W 1 10 Z 0 24 W 0 23 Z 1 25 W 1 11 W 0 8.50 23.50 11.0 3
21 Hofman, Wout 18 1150 1000 3.0 2 Z 0 30 W 1 25 Z 1 17 W 0 7 Z 0 15 Z 0 29 W 1 5.00 22.00 12.0 3
22 Robijns, Krieke 20 1101 1050 3.0 8 Z 0 29 W 1 17 Z 0 25 W 1 13 W 0 26 Z 1 10 W 0 5.00 20.50 12.0 3
23 Noens, Yoran 23 0 649 3.0 9 W 0 12 Z 0 29 W 1 13 Z 0 20 W 0 27 Z 1 26 W 1 4.50 19.50 8.0 3
24 Van Eester, Vic 21 1051 818 2.0 1 W 0 26 Z 0 30 W 1 20 Z 1 14 W 0 19 Z 0 18 Z 0 5.00 23.50 9.0 2
25 Deruwe, Andres 28 0 685 2.0 18 Z 1 17 W 0 21 W 0 22 Z 0 29 W 1 20 Z 0 27 Z 0 4.50 18.50 10.0 2
26 Braem, Axel 30 0 829 2.0 16 Z 0 24 W 1 18 Z 0 28 W 1 12 Z 0 22 W 0 23 Z 0 4.00 21.00 10.0 2
27 Beheydt, Alexander 26 0 341 2.0 7 Z 0 28 W 0 11 Z 0 29 Z 0 B1 23 W 0 25 W 1 3.00 17.50 4.0 1
28 Van Steertegem, Maxim 19 1150 765 1.0 5 W 0 27 Z 1 14 W 0 26 Z 0 15 W 0 A A 1.50 20.50 6.0 1
29 Dombrecht, Cid 29 0 363 1.0 14 W 0 22 Z 0 23 Z 0 27 W 1 25 Z 0 18 W 0 21 Z 0 1.50 20.00 4.0 1
30 Declerck, Youri 27 0 351 0.0 13 W 0 21 Z 0 24 Z 0 19 W 0ff A A A 0.00 16.00 0.0 0
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.26 2019/12/12 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/12/29 17:14