SwarLogo Kosk-open SwarLogo
301
Organisator: KOSK
Arbiter: Tom Wuyts
Toernooi: Zwitsers Rapid
Speeltempo: 25 min. QPF
Datums: van 07/07/2019 tot 07/07/2019
Scheidingssystemen: SB, Buch, Vsch., #Win
VSF
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Aanw Naam Voornaam Geslacht Stamnr. N-Elo NrClub PtnTot. Perf SB Buch
1 De Strycker, Nathan M 56863 2263 166 6.5 2478 30.50 30.00
2 Cocquyt, Tijs M 30805 2120 301 6.0 2251 25.50 29.00
3 Dauw, Sterre M 15269 2156 114 6.0 2277 23.50 27.00
4 Huynh, Laurent M 10726 2072 201 5.0 2215 21.50 30.00
5 Vande Ginste, Michiel M 12697 1749 174 5.0 2179 20.00 31.00
6 Vandelacluze, Ian M 10139 2174 301 5.0 2057 20.00 27.00
7 Beuselinck, Steven M 51896 2143 301 5.0 1949 18.50 23.50
8 Decrop, Benjamin M 28436 2190 301 5.0 2134 18.00 26.00
9 Faybish, Nimrod M 79197 2206 209 4.5 2140 18.50 28.50
10 Vandendriessche, Jan M 20141 2121 303 4.5 2034 16.75 26.00
11 De Bock, Thijs M 12997 1951 114 4.5 1974 16.25 24.00
12 Van Herck, Marcel M 1112 2103 124 4.5 1974 16.25 23.50
13 Callant, Geert M 38237 1868 475 4.5 2051 15.75 27.00
14 Snoeck, Sarah F 8851 1658 430 4.5 1837 14.50 22.50
15 Six, Stefaan M 34843 1817 472 4.5 1862 11.25 20.00
16 Zouaghi, Nouri M 9156 2177 401 4.0 1965 15.00 24.50
17 Van De Wynkele, Herman M 9644 2061 422 4.0 2044 14.50 28.50
18 Geboers, Jimmy M 22721 1833 708 4.0 1980 12.50 27.00
19 Vanden Bussche, Steven M 11317 2034 301 4.0 1964 11.75 24.00
20 Cornil, Etienne M 35556 1944 201 4.0 1863 11.50 23.00
21 Godde, Matthias M 14108 1951 130 4.0 1868 11.00 24.00
22 Pincket, Michael M 12831 1857 301 4.0 1833 10.75 20.00
23 Pincket, Thomas M 8001 1874 301 4.0 1952 9.50 23.50
24 Butzen, Robin M 13707 1986 130 3.5 1816 10.50 26.00
25 Reynaert, Igor M 15091 2008 301 3.5 1833 10.25 25.50
26 Cuyx, Tomas M 13921 1536 114 3.5 1643 10.00 20.00
27 De Baets, Branko M 14992 1564 465 3.5 1728 9.75 23.50
28 Vanhauwaert, Kurt M 46639 1891 430 3.5 1636 9.25 19.00
29 Heyerick, Anton M 8931 1590 475 3.5 1625 9.00 21.50
30 De Moyer, Tijl M 32999 1740 418 3.5 1725 8.75 21.00
31 Roos, David M 11789 2137 462 3.0 1827 10.00 26.00
32 Motmans, Matthias M 14552 1331 114 3.0 1606 8.75 22.00
33 Rousseau, Christilla F 16160 1642 303 3.0 1684 8.50 23.00
34 Pierloot, Luc M 12261 1636 301 3.0 1681 8.00 23.00
35 Vandekerckhove, Ava F 45900 1571 475 3.0 1549 7.75 22.00
36 Zotikishvili, Dimitri M 16319 1840 301 3.0 1675 7.50 21.50
37 Cuvelier, Annelies F 18465 1805 436 3.0 1748 6.50 20.50
38 Eggers, Roel M 14148 1557 301 3.0 1398 6.00 18.00
39 Daels, Emma F 10544 1578 304 3.0 1385 5.00 20.00
40 Verleye, William M 95782 1596 362 3.0 1538 5.00 18.00
41 Bultijnck, Kristoff M 16944 1553 233 2.5 1597 7.25 20.50
42 Kuypers, Filip M 19786 0 703 2.5 1585 5.75 22.00
43 Stroobant, Filip M 0 0 0 2.5 1273 5.25 19.00
44 Gryson, Wilfried M 35190 1208 312 2.5 1308 4.50 18.00
45 Kuypers, Anouck F 12091 1184 703 2.0 1134 5.75 20.00
46 Devriese, Tom M 0 0 0 2.0 1146 4.75 18.50
47 De Bie, Yannick M 16762 0 114 2.0 1451 4.50 19.00
48 Declerck, Storm M 14042 1042 0 2.0 1201 3.00 16.50
49 Ingels, Nick M 24147 1150 436 2.0 1280 2.50 18.00
50 Yperman, Jeffrey M 13177 1519 307 2.0 1207 2.50 16.50
51 De Meyere, Kathleen F 9831 1150 307 2.0 1099 1.50 15.00
52 Van Overstraeten, Frank M 19645 1286 233 1.5 997 2.00 15.00
53 A Poppe, Gaitan M 13004 1624 301 1.0 1535 5.00 21.00
54 Schildermans, Robbe M 11130 1089 436 1.0 1054 1.50 15.00
55 A De Blende, Nando M 11064 1909 425 0.0 0 0.00 16.50
56 A Christiaens, Mark M 47295 1819 475 0.0 0 0.00 16.50
57 A Abidin, Aysajan M 17291 1548 230 0.0 0 0.00 16.50
58 A Van Lommel, Lars M 14527 1252 114 0.0 0 0.00 16.50
Begin van de pagina
Eindstand
Categorie: +20
Nr. Cl. Aanw Naam Voornaam Geslacht Stamnr. N-Elo NrClub PtnTot. Perf SB Buch
1 1 De Strycker, Nathan M 56863 2263 166 6.5 2478 30.50 30.00
2 2 Cocquyt, Tijs M 30805 2120 301 6.0 2251 25.50 29.00
3 6 Vandelacluze, Ian M 10139 2174 301 5.0 2057 20.00 27.00
4 7 Beuselinck, Steven M 51896 2143 301 5.0 1949 18.50 23.50
5 8 Decrop, Benjamin M 28436 2190 301 5.0 2134 18.00 26.00
6 9 Faybish, Nimrod M 79197 2206 209 4.5 2140 18.50 28.50
7 10 Vandendriessche, Jan M 20141 2121 303 4.5 2034 16.75 26.00
8 12 Van Herck, Marcel M 1112 2103 124 4.5 1974 16.25 23.50
9 13 Callant, Geert M 38237 1868 475 4.5 2051 15.75 27.00
10 14 Snoeck, Sarah F 8851 1658 430 4.5 1837 14.50 22.50
11 15 Six, Stefaan M 34843 1817 472 4.5 1862 11.25 20.00
12 16 Zouaghi, Nouri M 9156 2177 401 4.0 1965 15.00 24.50
13 17 Van De Wynkele, Herman M 9644 2061 422 4.0 2044 14.50 28.50
14 18 Geboers, Jimmy M 22721 1833 708 4.0 1980 12.50 27.00
15 19 Vanden Bussche, Steven M 11317 2034 301 4.0 1964 11.75 24.00
16 20 Cornil, Etienne M 35556 1944 201 4.0 1863 11.50 23.00
17 22 Pincket, Michael M 12831 1857 301 4.0 1833 10.75 20.00
18 23 Pincket, Thomas M 8001 1874 301 4.0 1952 9.50 23.50
19 25 Reynaert, Igor M 15091 2008 301 3.5 1833 10.25 25.50
20 26 Cuyx, Tomas M 13921 1536 114 3.5 1643 10.00 20.00
21 28 Vanhauwaert, Kurt M 46639 1891 430 3.5 1636 9.25 19.00
22 29 Heyerick, Anton M 8931 1590 475 3.5 1625 9.00 21.50
23 30 De Moyer, Tijl M 32999 1740 418 3.5 1725 8.75 21.00
24 31 Roos, David M 11789 2137 462 3.0 1827 10.00 26.00
25 34 Pierloot, Luc M 12261 1636 301 3.0 1681 8.00 23.00
26 35 Vandekerckhove, Ava F 45900 1571 475 3.0 1549 7.75 22.00
27 37 Cuvelier, Annelies F 18465 1805 436 3.0 1748 6.50 20.50
28 38 Eggers, Roel M 14148 1557 301 3.0 1398 6.00 18.00
29 40 Verleye, William M 95782 1596 362 3.0 1538 5.00 18.00
30 41 Bultijnck, Kristoff M 16944 1553 233 2.5 1597 7.25 20.50
31 42 Kuypers, Filip M 19786 0 703 2.5 1585 5.75 22.00
32 43 Stroobant, Filip M 0 0 0 2.5 1273 5.25 19.00
33 44 Gryson, Wilfried M 35190 1208 312 2.5 1308 4.50 18.00
34 46 Devriese, Tom M 0 0 0 2.0 1146 4.75 18.50
35 47 De Bie, Yannick M 16762 0 114 2.0 1451 4.50 19.00
36 49 Ingels, Nick M 24147 1150 436 2.0 1280 2.50 18.00
37 50 Yperman, Jeffrey M 13177 1519 307 2.0 1207 2.50 16.50
38 51 De Meyere, Kathleen F 9831 1150 307 2.0 1099 1.50 15.00
39 52 Van Overstraeten, Frank M 19645 1286 233 1.5 997 2.00 15.00
40 53 A Poppe, Gaitan M 13004 1624 301 1.0 1535 5.00 21.00
41 54 Schildermans, Robbe M 11130 1089 436 1.0 1054 1.50 15.00
42 55 A De Blende, Nando M 11064 1909 425 0.0 0 0.00 16.50
43 56 A Christiaens, Mark M 47295 1819 475 0.0 0 0.00 16.50
44 57 A Abidin, Aysajan M 17291 1548 230 0.0 0 0.00 16.50
Categorie: -20
Nr. Cl. Aanw Naam Voornaam Geslacht Stamnr. N-Elo NrClub PtnTot. Perf SB Buch
1 3 Dauw, Sterre M 15269 2156 114 6.0 2277 23.50 27.00
2 4 Huynh, Laurent M 10726 2072 201 5.0 2215 21.50 30.00
3 5 Vande Ginste, Michiel M 12697 1749 174 5.0 2179 20.00 31.00
4 11 De Bock, Thijs M 12997 1951 114 4.5 1974 16.25 24.00
5 21 Godde, Matthias M 14108 1951 130 4.0 1868 11.00 24.00
6 24 Butzen, Robin M 13707 1986 130 3.5 1816 10.50 26.00
7 27 De Baets, Branko M 14992 1564 465 3.5 1728 9.75 23.50
8 32 Motmans, Matthias M 14552 1331 114 3.0 1606 8.75 22.00
9 33 Rousseau, Christilla F 16160 1642 303 3.0 1684 8.50 23.00
10 36 Zotikishvili, Dimitri M 16319 1840 301 3.0 1675 7.50 21.50
11 39 Daels, Emma F 10544 1578 304 3.0 1385 5.00 20.00
12 45 Kuypers, Anouck F 12091 1184 703 2.0 1134 5.75 20.00
13 48 Declerck, Storm M 14042 1042 0 2.0 1201 3.00 16.50
14 58 A Van Lommel, Lars M 14527 1252 114 0.0 0 0.00 16.50
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 De Strycker, Nathan 0.0 (2263) 1-0 Vande Ginste, Michiel 0.0 (1749)
2 De Moyer, Tijl 0.0 (1740) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 0.0 (2206)
3 Decrop, Benjamin 0.0 (2190) 1-0 Kuypers, Filip 0.0 (1699)
4 Snoeck, Sarah 0.0 (1658) 0-1 Zouaghi, Nouri 0.0 (2177)
5 Vandelacluze, Ian 0.0 (2174) 1-0 Rousseau, Christilla 0.0 (1642)
6 Pierloot, Luc 0.0 (1636) 0-1 Dauw, Sterre 0.0 (2156)
7 Beuselinck, Steven 0.0 (2143) 0-1 Poppe, Gaitan 0.0 (1624)
8 Verleye, William 0.0 (1596) 0-1 Roos, David 0.0 (2137)
9 Vandendriessche, Jan 0.0 (2121) 1-0 Heyerick, Anton 0.0 (1590)
10 Daels, Emma 0.0 (1578) 0-1 Cocquyt, Tijs 0.0 (2120)
11 Van Herck, Marcel 0.0 (2103) ½-½ Vandekerckhove, Ava 0.0 (1571)
12 De Baets, Branko 0.0 (1564) 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 0.0 (2072)
13 Van De Wynkele, Herman 0.0 (2061) 1-0 Eggers, Roel 0.0 (1557)
14 Bultijnck, Kristoff 0.0 (1553) 0-1 Vanden Bussche, Steven 0.0 (2034)
15 Reynaert, Igor 0.0 (2008) 1-0 Cuyx, Tomas 0.0 (1536)
16 Yperman, Jeffrey 0.0 (1519) 0-1 Butzen, Robin 0.0 (1986)
17 De Bock, Thijs 0.0 (1951) 1-0 Motmans, Matthias 0.0 (1331)
18 Van Overstraeten, Frank 0.0 (1286) 0-1 Godde, Matthias 0.0 (1951)
19 Cornil, Etienne 0.0 (1944) 1-0 Gryson, Wilfried 0.0 (1208)
20 Kuypers, Anouck 0.0 (1184) 1-0 Vanhauwaert, Kurt 0.0 (1891)
21 Pincket, Thomas 0.0 (1874) 1-0 De Meyere, Kathleen 0.0 (1150)
22 Ingels, Nick 0.0 (1150) 0-1 Callant, Geert 0.0 (1868)
23 Pincket, Michael 0.0 (1857) 1-0 Schildermans, Robbe 0.0 (1089)
24 Declerck, Storm 0.0 (1042) 0-1 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 0.0 (1840)
25 Geboers, Jimmy 0.0 (1833) 1-0 De Bie, Yannick 0.0 (0)
26 Devriese, Tom 0.0 (0) 0-1 Six, Stefaan 0.0 (1817)
27 Cuvelier, Annelies 0.0 (1805) 1-0 Stroobant, Filip 0.0 (0)
  Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1548) 0 Afwezig    
  Christiaens, Mark 0.0 (1819) 0 Afwezig    
  De Blende, Nando 0.0 (1909) 0 Afwezig    
  Van Lommel, Lars 0.0 (1252) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Butzen, Robin 1.0 (1986) 0-1 De Strycker, Nathan 1.0 (2263)
2 Faybish, Nimrod 1.0 (2206) 1-0 De Bock, Thijs 1.0 (1951)
3 Godde, Matthias 1.0 (1951) 0-1 Decrop, Benjamin 1.0 (2190)
4 Zouaghi, Nouri 1.0 (2177) 1-0 Cornil, Etienne 1.0 (1944)
5 Callant, Geert 1.0 (1868) 0-1 Vandelacluze, Ian 1.0 (2174)
6 Dauw, Sterre 1.0 (2156) 1-0 Pincket, Thomas 1.0 (1874)
7 Roos, David 1.0 (2137) 1-0 Pincket, Michael 1.0 (1857)
8 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 1.0 (1840) 0-1 Vandendriessche, Jan 1.0 (2121)
9 Cocquyt, Tijs 1.0 (2120) 1-0 Geboers, Jimmy 1.0 (1833)
10 Huynh, Laurent 1.0 (2072) 1-0 Cuvelier, Annelies 1.0 (1805)
11 Six, Stefaan 1.0 (1817) 0-1 Van De Wynkele, Herman 1.0 (2061)
12 Vanden Bussche, Steven 1.0 (2034) 1-0 Kuypers, Anouck 1.0 (1184)
13 Poppe, Gaitan 1.0 (1624) 0-1 Reynaert, Igor 1.0 (2008)
14 Vanhauwaert, Kurt 0.0 (1891) ½-½ Van Herck, Marcel 0.5 (2103)
15 Vandekerckhove, Ava 0.5 (1571) 0-1 Beuselinck, Steven 0.0 (2143)
16 Vande Ginste, Michiel 0.0 (1749) 1-0 Yperman, Jeffrey 0.0 (1519)
17 Cuyx, Tomas 0.0 (1536) 1-0 De Moyer, Tijl 0.0 (1740)
18 Kuypers, Filip 0.0 (1699) 1-0 Van Overstraeten, Frank 0.0 (1286)
19 Motmans, Matthias 0.0 (1331) ½-½ Snoeck, Sarah 0.0 (1658)
20 Rousseau, Christilla 0.0 (1642) 1-0 Ingels, Nick 0.0 (1150)
21 Gryson, Wilfried 0.0 (1208) 0-1 Pierloot, Luc 0.0 (1636)
22 De Meyere, Kathleen 0.0 (1150) 0-1 Verleye, William 0.0 (1596)
23 Heyerick, Anton 0.0 (1590) 1-0 Declerck, Storm 0.0 (1042)
24 Schildermans, Robbe 0.0 (1089) 0-1 Daels, Emma 0.0 (1578)
25 De Bie, Yannick 0.0 (0) 0-1 De Baets, Branko 0.0 (1564)
26 Eggers, Roel 0.0 (1557) 0-1 Devriese, Tom 0.0 (0)
27 Stroobant, Filip 0.0 (0) ½-½ Bultijnck, Kristoff 0.0 (1553)
  Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1548) 0 Afwezig    
  Christiaens, Mark 0.0 (1819) 0 Afwezig    
  De Blende, Nando 0.0 (1909) 0 Afwezig    
  Van Lommel, Lars 0.0 (1252) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 De Strycker, Nathan 2.0 (2263) 1-0 Roos, David 2.0 (2137)
2 Vandendriessche, Jan 2.0 (2121) 1-0 Faybish, Nimrod 2.0 (2206)
3 Decrop, Benjamin 2.0 (2190) 0-1 Cocquyt, Tijs 2.0 (2120)
4 Van De Wynkele, Herman 2.0 (2061) 1-0 Zouaghi, Nouri 2.0 (2177)
5 Vandelacluze, Ian 2.0 (2174) 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 2.0 (2072)
6 Reynaert, Igor 2.0 (2008) 0-1 Dauw, Sterre 2.0 (2156)
7 Van Herck, Marcel 1.0 (2103) ½-½ Vanden Bussche, Steven 2.0 (2034)
8 Beuselinck, Steven 1.0 (2143) 0-1 Vande Ginste, Michiel 1.0 (1749)
9 Pierloot, Luc 1.0 (1636) ½-½ Butzen, Robin 1.0 (1986)
10 De Bock, Thijs 1.0 (1951) ½-½ Kuypers, Filip 1.0 (1699)
11 Verleye, William 1.0 (1596) 0-1 Godde, Matthias 1.0 (1951)
12 Cornil, Etienne 1.0 (1944) 1-0 Rousseau, Christilla 1.0 (1642)
13 Pincket, Thomas 1.0 (1874) 1-0 Poppe, Gaitan 1.0 (1624)
14 Daels, Emma 1.0 (1578) 0-1 Callant, Geert 1.0 (1868)
15 Pincket, Michael 1.0 (1857) ½-½ Heyerick, Anton 1.0 (1590)
16 De Baets, Branko 1.0 (1564) 1-0 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 1.0 (1840)
17 Geboers, Jimmy 1.0 (1833) 1-0 Cuyx, Tomas 1.0 (1536)
18 Kuypers, Anouck 1.0 (1184) 0-1 Six, Stefaan 1.0 (1817)
19 Cuvelier, Annelies 1.0 (1805) 1-0 Devriese, Tom 1.0 (0)
20 Bultijnck, Kristoff 0.5 (1553) 1-0 Vanhauwaert, Kurt 0.5 (1891)
21 Snoeck, Sarah 0.5 (1658) 1-0 Stroobant, Filip 0.5 (0)
22 Motmans, Matthias 0.5 (1331) ½-½ Vandekerckhove, Ava 0.5 (1571)
23 De Moyer, Tijl 0.0 (1740) 1-0 De Meyere, Kathleen 0.0 (1150)
24 Ingels, Nick 0.0 (1150) 0-1 Eggers, Roel 0.0 (1557)
25 Yperman, Jeffrey 0.0 (1519) 0-1 Schildermans, Robbe 0.0 (1089)
26 Van Overstraeten, Frank 0.0 (1286) 0-1 De Bie, Yannick 0.0 (0)
27 Declerck, Storm 0.0 (1042) 0-1 Gryson, Wilfried 0.0 (1208)
  Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1548) 0 Afwezig    
  Christiaens, Mark 0.0 (1819) 0 Afwezig    
  De Blende, Nando 0.0 (1909) 0 Afwezig    
  Van Lommel, Lars 0.0 (1252) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Cocquyt, Tijs 3.0 (2120) 0-1 De Strycker, Nathan 3.0 (2263)
2 Dauw, Sterre 3.0 (2156) 1-0 Van De Wynkele, Herman 3.0 (2061)
3 Huynh, Laurent 3.0 (2072) 1-0 Vandendriessche, Jan 3.0 (2121)
4 Vanden Bussche, Steven 2.5 (2034) 0-1 Decrop, Benjamin 2.0 (2190)
5 Faybish, Nimrod 2.0 (2206) 1-0 Pincket, Thomas 2.0 (1874)
6 Zouaghi, Nouri 2.0 (2177) 0-1 Geboers, Jimmy 2.0 (1833)
7 Six, Stefaan 2.0 (1817) 0-1 Vandelacluze, Ian 2.0 (2174)
8 Roos, David 2.0 (2137) 1-0 Cuvelier, Annelies 2.0 (1805)
9 Callant, Geert 2.0 (1868) 1-0 Reynaert, Igor 2.0 (2008)
10 Godde, Matthias 2.0 (1951) 1-0 De Baets, Branko 2.0 (1564)
11 Vande Ginste, Michiel 2.0 (1749) 1-0 Cornil, Etienne 2.0 (1944)
12 Kuypers, Filip 1.5 (1699) 0-1 Van Herck, Marcel 1.5 (2103)
13 Butzen, Robin 1.5 (1986) 0-1 Snoeck, Sarah 1.5 (1658)
14 Heyerick, Anton 1.5 (1590) 0-1 De Bock, Thijs 1.5 (1951)
15 Pierloot, Luc 1.5 (1636) 0-1 Pincket, Michael 1.5 (1857)
16 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 1.0 (1840) 1-0 Bultijnck, Kristoff 1.5 (1553)
17 Eggers, Roel 1.0 (1557) 0-1 Beuselinck, Steven 1.0 (2143)
18 Gryson, Wilfried 1.0 (1208) 0-1 De Moyer, Tijl 1.0 (1740)
19 Rousseau, Christilla 1.0 (1642) 1-0 Cuyx, Tomas 1.0 (1536)
20 Poppe, Gaitan 1.0 (1624) 0-1 Motmans, Matthias 1.0 (1331)
21 Schildermans, Robbe 1.0 (1089) 0-1 Verleye, William 1.0 (1596)
22 De Bie, Yannick 1.0 (0) 1-0 Daels, Emma 1.0 (1578)
23 Vandekerckhove, Ava 1.0 (1571) 1-0 Kuypers, Anouck 1.0 (1184)
24 Devriese, Tom 1.0 (0) 0-1 Stroobant, Filip 0.5 (0)
25 Vanhauwaert, Kurt 0.5 (1891) 1-0 Yperman, Jeffrey 0.0 (1519)
26 Ingels, Nick 0.0 (1150) 1-0 Van Overstraeten, Frank 0.0 (1286)
27 De Meyere, Kathleen 0.0 (1150) 0-1 Declerck, Storm 0.0 (1042)
  Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1548) 0 Afwezig    
  Christiaens, Mark 0.0 (1819) 0 Afwezig    
  De Blende, Nando 0.0 (1909) 0 Afwezig    
  Van Lommel, Lars 0.0 (1252) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 De Strycker, Nathan 4.0 (2263) 1-0 Dauw, Sterre 4.0 (2156)
2 Faybish, Nimrod 3.0 (2206) ½-½ Huynh, Laurent 4.0 (2072)
3 Decrop, Benjamin 3.0 (2190) 0-1 Callant, Geert 3.0 (1868)
4 Vandelacluze, Ian 3.0 (2174) 1-0 Godde, Matthias 3.0 (1951)
5 Geboers, Jimmy 3.0 (1833) 1-0 Roos, David 3.0 (2137)
6 Vandendriessche, Jan 3.0 (2121) 0-1 Vande Ginste, Michiel 3.0 (1749)
7 Van De Wynkele, Herman 3.0 (2061) 0-1 Cocquyt, Tijs 3.0 (2120)
8 Van Herck, Marcel 2.5 (2103) ½-½ De Bock, Thijs 2.5 (1951)
9 Pincket, Michael 2.5 (1857) ½-½ Vanden Bussche, Steven 2.5 (2034)
10 Snoeck, Sarah 2.5 (1658) 0-1 Beuselinck, Steven 2.0 (2143)
11 De Moyer, Tijl 2.0 (1740) 0-1 Zouaghi, Nouri 2.0 (2177)
12 Reynaert, Igor 2.0 (2008) 1-0 Rousseau, Christilla 2.0 (1642)
13 Cornil, Etienne 2.0 (1944) 1-0 Verleye, William 2.0 (1596)
14 Pincket, Thomas 2.0 (1874) 1-0 Vandekerckhove, Ava 2.0 (1571)
15 Motmans, Matthias 2.0 (1331) 0-1 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 2.0 (1840)
16 De Baets, Branko 2.0 (1564) ½-½ Six, Stefaan 2.0 (1817)
17 Cuvelier, Annelies 2.0 (1805) 1-0 De Bie, Yannick 2.0 (0)
18 Heyerick, Anton 1.5 (1590) 0-1 Butzen, Robin 1.5 (1986)
19 Stroobant, Filip 1.5 (0) 0-1 Vanhauwaert, Kurt 1.5 (1891)
20 Bultijnck, Kristoff 1.5 (1553) 1-0 Kuypers, Filip 1.5 (1699)
21 Poppe, Gaitan 1.0 (1624) 0-1 Pierloot, Luc 1.5 (1636)
22 Daels, Emma 1.0 (1578) 1-0 Ingels, Nick 1.0 (1150)
23 Declerck, Storm 1.0 (1042) 0-1 Eggers, Roel 1.0 (1557)
24 Cuyx, Tomas 1.0 (1536) 1-0 Devriese, Tom 1.0 (0)
25 Kuypers, Anouck 1.0 (1184) ½-½ Gryson, Wilfried 1.0 (1208)
26 Van Overstraeten, Frank 0.0 (1286) 1-0 Schildermans, Robbe 1.0 (1089)
27 Yperman, Jeffrey 0.0 (1519) 1-0 De Meyere, Kathleen 0.0 (1150)
  Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1548) 0 Afwezig    
  Christiaens, Mark 0.0 (1819) 0 Afwezig    
  De Blende, Nando 0.0 (1909) 0 Afwezig    
  Van Lommel, Lars 0.0 (1252) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Huynh, Laurent 4.5 (2072) ½-½ De Strycker, Nathan 5.0 (2263)
2 Vande Ginste, Michiel 4.0 (1749) 1-0 Vandelacluze, Ian 4.0 (2174)
3 Dauw, Sterre 4.0 (2156) 1-0 Geboers, Jimmy 4.0 (1833)
4 Cocquyt, Tijs 4.0 (2120) 1-0 Callant, Geert 4.0 (1868)
5 Zouaghi, Nouri 3.0 (2177) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 3.5 (2206)
6 Reynaert, Igor 3.0 (2008) 0-1 Decrop, Benjamin 3.0 (2190)
7 Beuselinck, Steven 3.0 (2143) 1-0 Cornil, Etienne 3.0 (1944)
8 Roos, David 3.0 (2137) 0-1 Pincket, Thomas 3.0 (1874)
9 De Bock, Thijs 3.0 (1951) ½-½ Vandendriessche, Jan 3.0 (2121)
10 Godde, Matthias 3.0 (1951) 0-1 Van Herck, Marcel 3.0 (2103)
11 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 3.0 (1840) 0-1 Van De Wynkele, Herman 3.0 (2061)
12 Vanden Bussche, Steven 3.0 (2034) 1-0 Cuvelier, Annelies 3.0 (1805)
13 Butzen, Robin 2.5 (1986) 1-0 Pincket, Michael 3.0 (1857)
14 Vanhauwaert, Kurt 2.5 (1891) 1-0 Pierloot, Luc 2.5 (1636)
15 Six, Stefaan 2.5 (1817) 1-0 Bultijnck, Kristoff 2.5 (1553)
16 De Baets, Branko 2.5 (1564) 0-1 Snoeck, Sarah 2.5 (1658)
17 Vandekerckhove, Ava 2.0 (1571) 0-1 De Moyer, Tijl 2.0 (1740)
18 Rousseau, Christilla 2.0 (1642) 1-0 Eggers, Roel 2.0 (1557)
19 Verleye, William 2.0 (1596) 0-1 Motmans, Matthias 2.0 (1331)
20 Cuyx, Tomas 2.0 (1536) 1-0 Daels, Emma 2.0 (1578)
21 De Bie, Yannick 2.0 (0) 0-1 Kuypers, Filip 1.5 (1699)
22 Gryson, Wilfried 1.5 (1208) 0-1 Heyerick, Anton 1.5 (1590)
23 Stroobant, Filip 1.5 (0) 1-0 Kuypers, Anouck 1.5 (1184)
24 Declerck, Storm 1.0 (1042) 1-0 Yperman, Jeffrey 1.0 (1519)
25 Devriese, Tom 1.0 (0) ½-½ Van Overstraeten, Frank 1.0 (1286)
26 Schildermans, Robbe 1.0 (1089) 0-1 Ingels, Nick 1.0 (1150)
  De Meyere, Kathleen 0.0 (1150) 1 Bye    
  Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1548) 0 Afwezig    
  Christiaens, Mark 0.0 (1819) 0 Afwezig    
  De Blende, Nando 0.0 (1909) 0 Afwezig    
  Poppe, Gaitan 1.0 (1624) 0 Afwezig    
  Van Lommel, Lars 0.0 (1252) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 De Strycker, Nathan 5.5 (2263) 1-0 Faybish, Nimrod 4.5 (2206)
2 Huynh, Laurent 5.0 (2072) 0-1 Dauw, Sterre 5.0 (2156)
3 Vande Ginste, Michiel 5.0 (1749) 0-1 Cocquyt, Tijs 5.0 (2120)
4 Decrop, Benjamin 4.0 (2190) 1-0 Van De Wynkele, Herman 4.0 (2061)
5 Vandelacluze, Ian 4.0 (2174) 1-0 Vanden Bussche, Steven 4.0 (2034)
6 Pincket, Thomas 4.0 (1874) 0-1 Beuselinck, Steven 4.0 (2143)
7 Callant, Geert 4.0 (1868) ½-½ Van Herck, Marcel 4.0 (2103)
8 Geboers, Jimmy 4.0 (1833) 0-1 De Bock, Thijs 3.5 (1951)
9 Vandendriessche, Jan 3.5 (2121) 1-0 Butzen, Robin 3.5 (1986)
10 Snoeck, Sarah 3.5 (1658) 1-0 Vanhauwaert, Kurt 3.5 (1891)
11 Roos, David 3.0 (2137) 0-1 Six, Stefaan 3.5 (1817)
12 Cuvelier, Annelies 3.0 (1805) 0-1 Zouaghi, Nouri 3.0 (2177)
13 De Moyer, Tijl 3.0 (1740) ½-½ Reynaert, Igor 3.0 (2008)
14 Motmans, Matthias 3.0 (1331) 0-1 Godde, Matthias 3.0 (1951)
15 Cornil, Etienne 3.0 (1944) 1-0 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 3.0 (1840)
16 Pincket, Michael 3.0 (1857) 1-0 Rousseau, Christilla 3.0 (1642)
17 Pierloot, Luc 2.5 (1636) ½-½ Cuyx, Tomas 3.0 (1536)
18 Kuypers, Filip 2.5 (1699) 0-1 De Baets, Branko 2.5 (1564)
19 Heyerick, Anton 2.5 (1590) 1-0 Stroobant, Filip 2.5 (0)
20 Bultijnck, Kristoff 2.5 (1553) 0-1 Verleye, William 2.0 (1596)
21 Daels, Emma 2.0 (1578) 1-0 Declerck, Storm 2.0 (1042)
22 Ingels, Nick 2.0 (1150) 0-1 Vandekerckhove, Ava 2.0 (1571)
23 Eggers, Roel 2.0 (1557) 1-0 De Bie, Yannick 2.0 (0)
24 Van Overstraeten, Frank 1.5 (1286) 0-1 Gryson, Wilfried 1.5 (1208)
25 Kuypers, Anouck 1.5 (1184) ½-½ Devriese, Tom 1.5 (0)
26 De Meyere, Kathleen 1.0 (1150) 1-0 Schildermans, Robbe 1.0 (1089)
  Yperman, Jeffrey 1.0 (1519) 1 Bye    
  Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1548) 0 Afwezig    
  Christiaens, Mark 0.0 (1819) 0 Afwezig    
  De Blende, Nando 0.0 (1909) 0 Afwezig    
  Poppe, Gaitan 1.0 (1624) 0 Afwezig    
  Van Lommel, Lars 0.0 (1252) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina

De Strycker, Nathan (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.56863
N-Elo2263
FIDE-ID226343
F-Elo2303
Landbel  (bel)
Club(166) TSMechelen
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1749 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Butzen, Robin BEL 1986 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
3 1      Roos, David BEL 2137 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.67 +0.33
4 1      Cocquyt, Tijs BEL 2120 6.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.69 +0.31
5 1      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2156 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.65 +0.35
6 1      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2072 5.0 Z - ½ 5.5 0.75 -0.25
7 1      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2206 4.5 W v 1 6.5 0.58 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2060 33.0 Totaal 6.5 5.09 +1.41
Begin van de pagina
Cocquyt, Tijs (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.30805
N-Elo2120
FIDE-ID208493
F-Elo2123
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Daels, Emma BEL 1578 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1833 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 3      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2190 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.40 +0.60
4 1      De Strycker, Nathan BEL 2263 6.5 W - 0 3.0 0.31 -0.31
5 7      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2061 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.58 +0.42
6 4      Callant, Geert BEL 1868 4.5 W - 1 5.0 0.81 +0.19
7 3      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1749 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.90 +0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1934 32.0 Totaal 6.0 4.76 +1.24
Begin van de pagina
Dauw, Sterre (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15269
N-Elo2156
FIDE-ID248886
F-Elo2053
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Kon. Mechelse SK
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Pierloot, Luc BEL 1636 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Pincket, Thomas BEL 1874 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 6      Reynaert, Igor BEL 2008 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.70 +0.30
4 2      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2061 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.63 +0.37
5 1      De Strycker, Nathan BEL 2263 6.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.35 -0.35
6 3      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1833 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.87 +0.13
7 2      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2072 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.62 +0.38
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1963 30.0 Totaal 6.0 4.93 +1.07
Begin van de pagina
Huynh, Laurent (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10726
N-Elo2072
FIDE-ID238430
F-Elo2103
Landbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      De Baets, Branko BEL 1564 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1805 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 5      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.36 +0.64
4 3      Vandendriessche, Jan BEL 2121 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.43 +0.57
5 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2206 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.32 +0.18
6 1      De Strycker, Nathan BEL 2263 6.5 W v ½ 5.0 0.25 +0.25
7 2      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2156 6.0 W ^ 0 5.0 0.38 -0.38
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2041 33.0 Totaal 5.0 3.48 +1.52
Begin van de pagina
Vande Ginste, Michiel (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12697
N-Elo1749
FIDE-ID240389
F-Elo1820
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) SK Brasschaat
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      De Strycker, Nathan BEL 2263 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Yperman, Jeffrey BEL 1519 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
3 8      Beuselinck, Steven BEL 2143 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 11      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1944 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.25 +0.75
5 6      Vandendriessche, Jan BEL 2121 4.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.10 +0.90
6 2      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
7 3      Cocquyt, Tijs BEL 2120 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.10 -0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2040 33.0 Totaal 5.0 1.48 +3.52
Begin van de pagina
Vandelacluze, Ian (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10139
N-Elo2174
FIDE-ID222755
F-Elo2087
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1642 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Callant, Geert BEL 1868 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
3 5      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2072 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.64 -0.64
4 7      Six, Stefaan BEL 1817 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.89 +0.11
5 4      Godde, Matthias BEL 1951 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
6 2      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1749 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
7 5      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2034 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.69 +0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1876 30.0 Totaal 5.0 5.70 -0.70
Begin van de pagina
Beuselinck, Steven (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.51896
N-Elo2143
FIDE-ID202690
F-Elo2102
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Poppe, Gaitan BEL 1624 1.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 15      Vandekerckhove, Ava BEL 1571 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 8      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1749 5.0 W ^ 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 17      Eggers, Roel BEL 1557 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 10      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1658 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 7      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1944 4.0 W ^ 1 4.0 0.76 +0.24
7 6      Pincket, Thomas BEL 1874 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.83 +0.17
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1711 24.5 Totaal 5.0 6.19 -1.19
Begin van de pagina
Decrop, Benjamin (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.28436
N-Elo2190
FIDE-ID215147
F-Elo2234
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Kuypers, Filip BEL 1699 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Godde, Matthias BEL 1951 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
3 3      Cocquyt, Tijs BEL 2120 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.60 -0.60
4 4      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2034 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.71 +0.29
5 3      Callant, Geert BEL 1868 4.5 W ^ 0 3.0 0.87 -0.87
6 6      Reynaert, Igor BEL 2008 3.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
7 4      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2061 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.67 +0.33
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1963 28.5 Totaal 5.0 5.31 -0.31
Begin van de pagina
Faybish, Nimrod (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.79197
N-Elo2206
FIDE-ID202142
F-Elo2149
Landbel  (bel)
Club(209) The Belgian Chess Club
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      De Moyer, Tijl BEL 1740 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      De Bock, Thijs BEL 1951 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
3 2      Vandendriessche, Jan BEL 2121 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.62 -0.62
4 5      Pincket, Thomas BEL 1874 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
5 2      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2072 5.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.68 -0.18
6 5      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2177 4.0 Z ^ 1 4.5 0.54 +0.46
7 1      De Strycker, Nathan BEL 2263 6.5 Z v 0 4.5 0.42 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2028 32.0 Totaal 4.5 4.87 -0.37
Begin van de pagina
Vandendriessche, Jan (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20141
N-Elo2121
FIDE-ID204862
F-Elo2086
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1590 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1840 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2206 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.38 +0.62
4 3      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2072 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.57 -0.57
5 6      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1749 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.90 -0.90
6 9      De Bock, Thijs BEL 1951 4.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.72 -0.22
7 9      Butzen, Robin BEL 1986 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.68 +0.32
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1913 29.0 Totaal 4.5 5.01 -0.51
Begin van de pagina
De Bock, Thijs (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12997
N-Elo1951
FIDE-ID237809
F-Elo1985
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Kon. Mechelse SK
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Motmans, Matthias BEL 1331 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2206 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
3 10      Kuypers, Filip BEL 1699 2.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.81 -0.31
4 14      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1590 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.90 +0.10
5 8      Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2103 4.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.30 +0.20
6 9      Vandendriessche, Jan BEL 2121 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.28 +0.22
7 8      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1833 4.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.66 +0.34
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1840 26.5 Totaal 4.5 4.06 +0.44
Begin van de pagina
Van Herck, Marcel (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.1112
N-Elo2103
FIDE-ID200344
F-Elo2000
Landbel  (bel)
Club(124) Kon. SK Deurne
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Vandekerckhove, Ava BEL 1571 3.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 14      Vanhauwaert, Kurt BEL 1891 3.5 Z - ½ 1.0 0.77 -0.27
3 7      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2034 4.0 W v ½ 1.5 0.60 -0.10
4 12      Kuypers, Filip BEL 1699 2.5 Z ^ 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 8      De Bock, Thijs BEL 1951 4.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.70 -0.20
6 10      Godde, Matthias BEL 1951 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.70 +0.30
7 7      Callant, Geert BEL 1868 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.79 -0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1852 26.0 Totaal 4.5 5.40 -0.90
Begin van de pagina
Callant, Geert (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.38237
N-Elo1868
FIDE-ID262552
F-Elo1882
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) SK Rapid Aalter
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 22      Ingels, Nick BEL 1150 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
3 14      Daels, Emma BEL 1578 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
4 9      Reynaert, Igor BEL 2008 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.31 +0.69
5 3      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2190 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.13 +0.87
6 4      Cocquyt, Tijs BEL 2120 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.19 -0.19
7 7      Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2103 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.21 +0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1903 29.0 Totaal 4.5 2.74 +1.76
Begin van de pagina
Snoeck, Sarah (Rank: 33)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtF
Stamnr.8851
N-Elo1658
FIDE-ID228184
F-Elo1675
Landbel  (bel)
Club(430) De Vrijschaker Landegem
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2177 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      Motmans, Matthias BEL 1331 3.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.87 -0.37
3 21      Stroobant, Filip BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 13      Butzen, Robin BEL 1986 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.13 +0.87
5 10      Beuselinck, Steven BEL 2143 5.0 W - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 16      De Baets, Branko BEL 1564 3.5 Z v 1 3.5 0.63 +0.37
7 10      Vanhauwaert, Kurt BEL 1891 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.21 +0.79
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1848 25.0 Totaal 4.5 2.92 +1.58
Begin van de pagina
Six, Stefaan (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.34843
N-Elo1817
FIDE-ID220973
F-Elo1822
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Devriese, Tom BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2061 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
3 18      Kuypers, Anouck BEL 1184 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 7      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
5 16      De Baets, Branko BEL 1564 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.81 -0.31
6 15      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1553 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.82 +0.18
7 11      Roos, David BEL 2137 3.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.13 +0.87
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1778 22.0 Totaal 4.5 3.91 +0.59
Begin van de pagina
Zouaghi, Nouri (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtM
Stamnr.9156
N-Elo2177
FIDE-ID203262
F-Elo2154
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1658 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1944 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
3 4      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2061 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.66 -0.66
4 6      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1833 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.88 -0.88
5 11      De Moyer, Tijl BEL 1740 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 5      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2206 4.5 W - 0 3.0 0.46 -0.46
7 12      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1805 3.0 Z ^ 1 4.0 0.90 +0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1892 27.5 Totaal 4.0 5.53 -1.53
Begin van de pagina
Van De Wynkele, Herman (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.9644
N-Elo2061
FIDE-ID207144
F-Elo2078
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Eggers, Roel BEL 1557 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Six, Stefaan BEL 1817 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
3 4      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2177 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.34 +0.66
4 2      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2156 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.37 -0.37
5 7      Cocquyt, Tijs BEL 2120 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.42 -0.42
6 11      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1840 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
7 4      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2190 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.33 -0.33
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1979 31.5 Totaal 4.0 3.96 +0.04
Begin van de pagina
Geboers, Jimmy (Rank: 26)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.22721
N-Elo1833
FIDE-ID262919
F-Elo1907
Landbel  (bel)
Club(708) Noordlimburgse SK
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      De Bie, Yannick BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Cocquyt, Tijs BEL 2120 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 17      Cuyx, Tomas BEL 1536 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
4 6      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2177 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.12 +0.88
5 5      Roos, David BEL 2137 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.14 +0.86
6 3      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2156 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.13 -0.13
7 8      De Bock, Thijs BEL 1951 4.5 W - 0 4.0 0.34 -0.34
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2012 29.0 Totaal 4.0 2.66 +1.34
Begin van de pagina
Vanden Bussche, Steven (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11317
N-Elo2034
FIDE-ID228699
F-Elo2035
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1553 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Kuypers, Anouck BEL 1184 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 7      Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2103 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.40 +0.10
4 4      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2190 5.0 W v 0 2.5 0.29 -0.29
5 9      Pincket, Michael BEL 1857 4.0 Z v ½ 3.0 0.73 -0.23
6 12      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1805 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.79 +0.21
7 5      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.31 -0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1838 26.0 Totaal 4.0 4.36 -0.36
Begin van de pagina
Cornil, Etienne (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.35556
N-Elo1944
FIDE-ID201898
F-Elo1935
Landbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Gryson, Wilfried BEL 1208 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2177 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
3 12      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1642 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
4 11      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1749 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.75 -0.75
5 13      Verleye, William BEL 1596 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.89 +0.11
6 7      Beuselinck, Steven BEL 2143 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.24 -0.24
7 15      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1840 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.64 +0.36
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1765 25.5 Totaal 4.0 4.50 -0.50
Begin van de pagina
Godde, Matthias (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14108
N-Elo1951
FIDE-ID243426
F-Elo1906
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) SK Moretus Hoboken
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Van Overstraeten, Frank BEL 1286 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2190 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
3 11      Verleye, William BEL 1596 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
4 10      De Baets, Branko BEL 1564 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
5 4      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
6 10      Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2103 4.5 W - 0 3.0 0.30 -0.30
7 14      Motmans, Matthias BEL 1331 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1749 25.5 Totaal 4.0 4.36 -0.36
Begin van de pagina
Pincket, Michael (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12831
N-Elo1857
FIDE-ID207020
F-Elo1856
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Schildermans, Robbe BEL 1089 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Roos, David BEL 2137 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 15      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1590 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.82 -0.32
4 15      Pierloot, Luc BEL 1636 3.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.78 +0.22
5 9      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2034 4.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.27 +0.23
6 13      Butzen, Robin BEL 1986 3.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.33 -0.33
7 16      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1642 3.0 W v 1 4.0 0.77 +0.23
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1730 21.0 Totaal 4.0 4.05 -0.05
Begin van de pagina
Pincket, Thomas (Rank: 22)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.8001
N-Elo1874
FIDE-ID207748
F-Elo1844
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 21      De Meyere, Kathleen BEL 1150 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2156 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 13      Poppe, Gaitan BEL 1624 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
4 5      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2206 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
5 14      Vandekerckhove, Ava BEL 1571 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
6 8      Roos, David BEL 2137 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.18 +0.82
7 6      Beuselinck, Steven BEL 2143 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.17 -0.17
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1855 24.5 Totaal 4.0 3.22 +0.78
Begin van de pagina
Butzen, Robin (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13707
N-Elo1986
FIDE-ID244392
F-Elo1766
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) SK Moretus Hoboken
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Yperman, Jeffrey BEL 1519 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      De Strycker, Nathan BEL 2263 6.5 W - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
3 9      Pierloot, Luc BEL 1636 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.89 -0.39
4 13      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1658 4.5 W - 0 1.5 0.87 -0.87
5 18      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1590 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
6 13      Pincket, Michael BEL 1857 4.0 W - 1 3.5 0.67 +0.33
7 9      Vandendriessche, Jan BEL 2121 4.5 Z ^ 0 3.5 0.32 -0.32
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1806 28.0 Totaal 3.5 4.76 -1.26
Begin van de pagina
Reynaert, Igor (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15091
N-Elo2008
FIDE-ID220230
F-Elo1960
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Cuyx, Tomas BEL 1536 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Poppe, Gaitan BEL 1624 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 6      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2156 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.30 -0.30
4 9      Callant, Geert BEL 1868 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.69 -0.69
5 12      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1642 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
6 6      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2190 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
7 13      De Moyer, Tijl BEL 1740 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.83 -0.33
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1822 26.5 Totaal 3.5 4.81 -1.31
Begin van de pagina
Cuyx, Tomas (Rank: 45)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13921
N-Elo1536
FIDE-ID244619
F-Elo1410
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Kon. Mechelse SK
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Reynaert, Igor BEL 2008 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 17      De Moyer, Tijl BEL 1740 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.24 +0.76
3 17      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1833 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.15 -0.15
4 19      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1642 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.36 -0.36
5 24      Devriese, Tom BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 20      Daels, Emma BEL 1578 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.44 +0.56
7 17      Pierloot, Luc BEL 1636 3.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.36 +0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1739 22.0 Totaal 3.5 2.55 +0.95
Begin van de pagina
De Baets, Branko (Rank: 41)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14992
N-Elo1564
FIDE-ID248932
F-Elo1604
Landbel  (bel)
Club(465) SK Artevelde
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2072 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      De Bie, Yannick BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 16      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1840 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.17 +0.83
4 10      Godde, Matthias BEL 1951 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.09 -0.09
5 16      Six, Stefaan BEL 1817 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.19 +0.31
6 16      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1658 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.37 -0.37
7 18      Kuypers, Filip BEL 1699 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.32 +0.68
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1839 25.5 Totaal 3.5 2.14 +1.36
Begin van de pagina
Vanhauwaert, Kurt (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtM
Stamnr.46639
N-Elo1891
FIDE-ID210560
F-Elo1807
Landbel  (bel)
Club(430) De Vrijschaker Landegem
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Kuypers, Anouck BEL 1184 2.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 14      Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2103 4.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.23 +0.27
3 20      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1553 2.5 Z ^ 0 0.5 0.88 -0.88
4 25      Yperman, Jeffrey BEL 1519 2.0 W - 1 1.5 0.90 +0.10
5 19      Stroobant, Filip BEL 0 2.5 Z v 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
6 14      Pierloot, Luc BEL 1636 3.0 W - 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
7 10      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1658 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.79 -0.79
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1608 21.0 Totaal 3.5 5.45 -1.95
Begin van de pagina
Heyerick, Anton (Rank: 38)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.8931
N-Elo1590
FIDE-ID207721
F-Elo1548
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) SK Rapid Aalter
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Vandendriessche, Jan BEL 2121 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Declerck, Storm BEL 1042 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 15      Pincket, Michael BEL 1857 4.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.18 +0.32
4 14      De Bock, Thijs BEL 1951 4.5 W - 0 1.5 0.10 -0.10
5 18      Butzen, Robin BEL 1986 3.5 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
6 22      Gryson, Wilfried BEL 1208 2.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.91 +0.09
7 19      Stroobant, Filip BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1694 23.5 Totaal 3.5 3.19 +0.31
Begin van de pagina
De Moyer, Tijl (Rank: 31)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.32999
N-Elo1740
FIDE-ID214566
F-Elo1866
Landbel  (bel)
Club(418) Van Pion tot Dame Geraardsbergen
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2206 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 17      Cuyx, Tomas BEL 1536 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.76 -0.76
3 23      De Meyere, Kathleen BEL 1150 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 18      Gryson, Wilfried BEL 1208 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 11      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2177 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 17      Vandekerckhove, Ava BEL 1571 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.72 +0.28
7 13      Reynaert, Igor BEL 2008 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.17 +0.33
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1693 23.0 Totaal 3.5 3.65 -0.15
Begin van de pagina
Roos, David (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking31
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11789
N-Elo2137
FIDE-ID210064
F-Elo2141
Landbel  (bel)
Club(462) SC Caballos Zottegem
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Verleye, William BEL 1596 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Pincket, Michael BEL 1857 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 1      De Strycker, Nathan BEL 2263 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.33 -0.33
4 8      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1805 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
5 5      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1833 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.86 -0.86
6 8      Pincket, Thomas BEL 1874 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.82 -0.82
7 11      Six, Stefaan BEL 1817 4.5 W - 0 3.0 0.87 -0.87
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1863 29.0 Totaal 3.0 5.52 -2.52
Begin van de pagina
Motmans, Matthias (Rank: 47)

Rangschikking32
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14552
N-Elo1331
FIDE-ID259012
F-Elo1354
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Kon. Mechelse SK
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      De Bock, Thijs BEL 1951 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1658 4.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.13 +0.37
3 22      Vandekerckhove, Ava BEL 1571 3.0 W - ½ 1.0 0.20 +0.30
4 20      Poppe, Gaitan BEL 1624 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.15 +0.85
5 15      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1840 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 19      Verleye, William BEL 1596 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.18 +0.82
7 14      Godde, Matthias BEL 1951 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1741 23.0 Totaal 3.0 0.90 +2.10
Begin van de pagina
Rousseau, Christilla (Rank: 34)

Rangschikking33
GeslachtF
Stamnr.16160
N-Elo1642
FIDE-ID251801
F-Elo1655
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Ingels, Nick BEL 1150 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 12      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1944 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.15 -0.15
4 19      Cuyx, Tomas BEL 1536 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.64 +0.36
5 12      Reynaert, Igor BEL 2008 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
6 18      Eggers, Roel BEL 1557 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.62 +0.38
7 16      Pincket, Michael BEL 1857 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.23 -0.23
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1746 25.0 Totaal 3.0 2.74 +0.26
Begin van de pagina
Pierloot, Luc (Rank: 35)

Rangschikking34
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12261
N-Elo1636
FIDE-ID238848
F-Elo1526
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2156 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      Gryson, Wilfried BEL 1208 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 9      Butzen, Robin BEL 1986 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.11 +0.39
4 15      Pincket, Michael BEL 1857 4.0 W - 0 1.5 0.22 -0.22
5 21      Poppe, Gaitan BEL 1624 1.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.52 +0.48
6 14      Vanhauwaert, Kurt BEL 1891 3.5 Z v 0 2.5 0.19 -0.19
7 17      Cuyx, Tomas BEL 1536 3.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.64 -0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1751 24.0 Totaal 3.0 2.68 +0.32
Begin van de pagina
Vandekerckhove, Ava (Rank: 40)

Rangschikking35
GeslachtF
Stamnr.45900
N-Elo1571
FIDE-ID207918
F-Elo1622
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) SK Rapid Aalter
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2103 4.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 15      Beuselinck, Steven BEL 2143 5.0 W - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Motmans, Matthias BEL 1331 3.0 Z v ½ 1.0 0.80 -0.30
4 23      Kuypers, Anouck BEL 1184 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
5 14      Pincket, Thomas BEL 1874 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
6 17      De Moyer, Tijl BEL 1740 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.28 -0.28
7 22      Ingels, Nick BEL 1150 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1646 24.0 Totaal 3.0 3.21 -0.21
Begin van de pagina
Zotikishvili, Dimitri (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking36
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16319
N-Elo1840
FIDE-ID252140
F-Elo1723
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 24      Declerck, Storm BEL 1042 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Vandendriessche, Jan BEL 2121 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 16      De Baets, Branko BEL 1564 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.83 -0.83
4 16      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1553 2.5 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
5 15      Motmans, Matthias BEL 1331 3.0 Z ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 11      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2061 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
7 15      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1944 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.36 -0.36
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1659 23.5 Totaal 3.0 4.25 -1.25
Begin van de pagina
Cuvelier, Annelies (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking37
GeslachtF
Stamnr.18465
N-Elo1805
FIDE-ID213950
F-Elo1696
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 27      Stroobant, Filip BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2072 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 19      Devriese, Tom BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 8      Roos, David BEL 2137 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
5 17      De Bie, Yannick BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 12      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2034 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.21 -0.21
7 12      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2177 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.10 -0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2105 22.5 Totaal 3.0 3.37 -0.37
Begin van de pagina
Eggers, Roel (Rank: 42)

Rangschikking38
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14148
N-Elo1557
FIDE-ID243396
F-Elo1462
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2061 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Devriese, Tom BEL 0 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 24      Ingels, Nick BEL 1150 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 17      Beuselinck, Steven BEL 2143 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 23      Declerck, Storm BEL 1042 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 18      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1642 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.38 -0.38
7 23      De Bie, Yannick BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1607 20.0 Totaal 3.0 4.22 -1.22
Begin van de pagina
Daels, Emma (Rank: 39)

Rangschikking39
GeslachtF
Stamnr.10544
N-Elo1578
FIDE-ID240974
F-Elo1543
Landbel  (bel)
Club(304) SC Pionniers Tielt
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Cocquyt, Tijs BEL 2120 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Schildermans, Robbe BEL 1089 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 14      Callant, Geert BEL 1868 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
4 22      De Bie, Yannick BEL 0 2.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 22      Ingels, Nick BEL 1150 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 20      Cuyx, Tomas BEL 1536 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.56 -0.56
7 21      Declerck, Storm BEL 1042 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1467 21.0 Totaal 3.0 4.48 -1.48
Begin van de pagina
Verleye, William (Rank: 37)

Rangschikking40
GeslachtM
Stamnr.95782
N-Elo1596
FIDE-ID257699
F-Elo1451
Landbel  (bel)
Club(362) Het Trouwe Paard Oostkamp
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Roos, David BEL 2137 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      De Meyere, Kathleen BEL 1150 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 11      Godde, Matthias BEL 1951 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.11 -0.11
4 21      Schildermans, Robbe BEL 1089 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 13      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1944 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
6 19      Motmans, Matthias BEL 1331 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.82 -0.82
7 20      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1553 2.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.56 +0.44
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1593 19.5 Totaal 3.0 3.52 -0.52
Begin van de pagina
Bultijnck, Kristoff (Rank: 43)

Rangschikking41
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16944
N-Elo1553
FIDE-ID254975
F-Elo1570
Landbel  (bel)
Club(233) SK De Zwarte Dame
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2034 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Stroobant, Filip BEL 0 2.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
3 20      Vanhauwaert, Kurt BEL 1891 3.5 W - 1 1.5 0.12 +0.88
4 16      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1840 3.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.16 -0.16
5 20      Kuypers, Filip BEL 1699 2.5 W v 1 2.5 0.30 +0.70
6 15      Six, Stefaan BEL 1817 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.18 -0.18
7 20      Verleye, William BEL 1596 3.0 W - 0 2.5 0.44 -0.44
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1812 23.0 Totaal 2.5 2.20 +0.30
Begin van de pagina
Kuypers, Filip (Rank: 32)

Rangschikking42
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19786
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID260584
F-Elo1699
Landbel  (bel)
Club(703) De Nieuwe Toren Eisden
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2190 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Van Overstraeten, Frank BEL 1286 1.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 10      De Bock, Thijs BEL 1951 4.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.19 +0.31
4 12      Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2103 4.5 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 20      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1553 2.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.70 -0.70
6 21      De Bie, Yannick BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
7 18      De Baets, Branko BEL 1564 3.5 W ^ 0 2.5 0.68 -0.68
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1774 23.5 Totaal 2.5 3.57 -1.07
Begin van de pagina
Stroobant, Filip (Rank: 58)

Rangschikking43
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 27      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1805 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1553 2.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
3 21      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1658 4.5 Z - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
4 24      Devriese, Tom BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
5 19      Vanhauwaert, Kurt BEL 1891 3.5 W ^ 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
6 23      Kuypers, Anouck BEL 1184 2.0 W - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
7 19      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1590 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1613 21.0 Totaal 2.5 0.98 +1.52
Begin van de pagina
Gryson, Wilfried (Rank: 50)

Rangschikking44
GeslachtM
Stamnr.35190
N-Elo1208
FIDE-ID261297
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(312) Nikei Gistel
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1944 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      Pierloot, Luc BEL 1636 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 27      Declerck, Storm BEL 1042 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.72 +0.28
4 18      De Moyer, Tijl BEL 1740 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 25      Kuypers, Anouck BEL 1184 2.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.53 -0.03
6 22      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1590 3.5 W - 0 1.5 0.09 -0.09
7 24      Van Overstraeten, Frank BEL 1286 1.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.39 +0.61
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1488 19.5 Totaal 2.5 1.97 +0.53
Begin van de pagina
Kuypers, Anouck (Rank: 51)

Rangschikking45
GeslachtF
Stamnr.12091
N-Elo1184
FIDE-ID260576
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(703) De Nieuwe Toren Eisden
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Vanhauwaert, Kurt BEL 1891 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 12      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2034 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Six, Stefaan BEL 1817 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 23      Vandekerckhove, Ava BEL 1571 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
5 25      Gryson, Wilfried BEL 1208 2.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.47 +0.03
6 23      Stroobant, Filip BEL 0 2.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
7 25      Devriese, Tom BEL 0 2.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1704 22.0 Totaal 2.0 2.64 -0.64
Begin van de pagina
Devriese, Tom (Rank: 57)

Rangschikking46
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Six, Stefaan BEL 1817 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Eggers, Roel BEL 1557 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 19      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1805 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 24      Stroobant, Filip BEL 0 2.5 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 24      Cuyx, Tomas BEL 1536 3.5 Z v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 25      Van Overstraeten, Frank BEL 1286 1.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
7 25      Kuypers, Anouck BEL 1184 2.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.08 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1530 20.0 Totaal 2.0 0.98 +1.02
Begin van de pagina
De Bie, Yannick (Rank: 56)

Rangschikking47
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16762
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID260886
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Kon. Mechelse SK
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      Geboers, Jimmy BEL 1833 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      De Baets, Branko BEL 1564 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 26      Van Overstraeten, Frank BEL 1286 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
4 22      Daels, Emma BEL 1578 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 17      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1805 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 21      Kuypers, Filip BEL 1699 2.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Eggers, Roel BEL 1557 3.0 Z v 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1617 20.5 Totaal 2.0 0.56 +1.44
Begin van de pagina
Declerck, Storm (Rank: 55)

Rangschikking48
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14042
N-Elo1042
FIDE-ID243370
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 24      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1840 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1590 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 27      Gryson, Wilfried BEL 1208 2.5 W - 0 0.0 0.28 -0.28
4 27      De Meyere, Kathleen BEL 1150 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.35 +0.65
5 23      Eggers, Roel BEL 1557 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 24      Yperman, Jeffrey BEL 1519 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
7 21      Daels, Emma BEL 1578 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1491 19.0 Totaal 2.0 1.03 +0.97
Begin van de pagina
Ingels, Nick (Rank: 53)

Rangschikking49
GeslachtM
Stamnr.24147
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID229156
F-Elo1187
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 22      Callant, Geert BEL 1868 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1642 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 24      Eggers, Roel BEL 1557 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 26      Van Overstraeten, Frank BEL 1286 1.5 W - 1 1.0 0.32 +0.68
5 22      Daels, Emma BEL 1578 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 26      Schildermans, Robbe BEL 1089 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.58 +0.42
7 22      Vandekerckhove, Ava BEL 1571 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1513 19.0 Totaal 2.0 1.30 +0.70
Begin van de pagina
Yperman, Jeffrey (Rank: 46)

Rangschikking50
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13177
N-Elo1519
FIDE-ID242551
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(307) Vliegend Peerd Bredene
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Butzen, Robin BEL 1986 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 16      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1749 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.21 -0.21
3 25      Schildermans, Robbe BEL 1089 1.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
4 25      Vanhauwaert, Kurt BEL 1891 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
5 27      De Meyere, Kathleen BEL 1150 2.0 W ^ 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
6 24      Declerck, Storm BEL 1042 2.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
7        Bye           1 2.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1484 17.0 Totaal 2.0 3.13 -2.13
Begin van de pagina
De Meyere, Kathleen (Rank: 52)

Rangschikking51
GeslachtF
Stamnr.9831
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID215430
F-Elo1194
Landbel  (bel)
Club(307) Vliegend Peerd Bredene
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 21      Pincket, Thomas BEL 1874 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Verleye, William BEL 1596 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 23      De Moyer, Tijl BEL 1740 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 27      Declerck, Storm BEL 1042 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.65 -0.65
5 27      Yperman, Jeffrey BEL 1519 2.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
6        Bye           1 1.0    
7 26      Schildermans, Robbe BEL 1089 1.0 W v 1 2.0 0.58 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1476 15.5 Totaal 2.0 1.57 -0.57
Begin van de pagina
Van Overstraeten, Frank (Rank: 48)

Rangschikking52
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19645
N-Elo1286
FIDE-ID261173
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(233) SK De Zwarte Dame
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Godde, Matthias BEL 1951 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Kuypers, Filip BEL 1699 2.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 26      De Bie, Yannick BEL 0 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
4 26      Ingels, Nick BEL 1150 2.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.68 -0.68
5 26      Schildermans, Robbe BEL 1089 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
6 25      Devriese, Tom BEL 0 2.0 Z ^ ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
7 24      Gryson, Wilfried BEL 1208 2.5 W - 0 1.5 0.61 -0.61
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1419 16.0 Totaal 1.5 4.04 -2.54
Begin van de pagina
Poppe, Gaitan (Rank: 36)

Rangschikking53
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13004
N-Elo1624
FIDE-ID239747
F-Elo1636
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Beuselinck, Steven BEL 2143 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 13      Reynaert, Igor BEL 2008 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 13      Pincket, Thomas BEL 1874 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
4 20      Motmans, Matthias BEL 1331 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.85 -0.85
5 21      Pierloot, Luc BEL 1636 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.48 -0.48
6        Afwezig           0 1.0    
7        Afwezig           0 1.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1798 18.5 Totaal 1.0 1.69 -0.69
Begin van de pagina
Schildermans, Robbe (Rank: 54)

Rangschikking54
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11130
N-Elo1089
FIDE-ID239070
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Pincket, Michael BEL 1857 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Daels, Emma BEL 1578 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 25      Yperman, Jeffrey BEL 1519 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
4 21      Verleye, William BEL 1596 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 26      Van Overstraeten, Frank BEL 1286 1.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.25 -0.25
6 26      Ingels, Nick BEL 1150 2.0 W v 0 1.0 0.42 -0.42
7 26      De Meyere, Kathleen BEL 1150 2.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.42 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1448 17.5 Totaal 1.0 1.41 -0.41
Begin van de pagina
De Blende, Nando (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking55
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11064
N-Elo1909
FIDE-ID226173
F-Elo1749
Landbel  (bel)
Club(425) t Ros Dendermonde
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2        Afwezig           0 0.0    
3        Afwezig           0 0.0    
4        Afwezig           0 0.0    
5        Afwezig           0 0.0    
6        Afwezig           0 0.0    
7        Afwezig           0 0.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 0.0 Totaal 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Begin van de pagina
Christiaens, Mark (Rank: 27)

Rangschikking56
GeslachtM
Stamnr.47295
N-Elo1819
FIDE-ID205761
F-Elo1858
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) SK Rapid Aalter
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2        Afwezig           0 0.0    
3        Afwezig           0 0.0    
4        Afwezig           0 0.0    
5        Afwezig           0 0.0    
6        Afwezig           0 0.0    
7        Afwezig           0 0.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 0.0 Totaal 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Begin van de pagina
Abidin, Aysajan (Rank: 44)

Rangschikking57
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17291
N-Elo1548
FIDE-ID257583
F-Elo1579
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie+20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2        Afwezig           0 0.0    
3        Afwezig           0 0.0    
4        Afwezig           0 0.0    
5        Afwezig           0 0.0    
6        Afwezig           0 0.0    
7        Afwezig           0 0.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 0.0 Totaal 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Begin van de pagina
Van Lommel, Lars (Rank: 49)

Rangschikking58
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14527
N-Elo1252
FIDE-ID251100
F-Elo1174
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Kon. Mechelse SK
Categorie-20

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2        Afwezig           0 0.0    
3        Afwezig           0 0.0    
4        Afwezig           0 0.0    
5        Afwezig           0 0.0    
6        Afwezig           0 0.0    
7        Afwezig           0 0.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 0.0 Totaal 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Begin van de pagina
Amerikaans Rooster
Nr. Naam Voornaam Rnk Elo Prest. Ptn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SB Buch Vsch. #Win
1 De Strycker, Nathan 1 2263 2478 6.5 5 W 1 24 Z 1 31 W 1 2 Z 1 3 W 1 4 Z ½ 9 W 1 30.50 30.00 27.0 6
2 Cocquyt, Tijs 10 2120 2251 6.0 39 Z 1 18 W 1 8 Z 1 1 W 0 17 Z 1 13 W 1 5 Z 1 25.50 29.00 24.0 6
3 Dauw, Sterre 6 2156 2277 6.0 34 Z 1 23 W 1 25 Z 1 17 W 1 1 Z 0 18 W 1 4 Z 1 23.50 27.00 25.0 6
4 Huynh, Laurent 12 2072 2215 5.0 27 Z 1 37 W 1 6 Z 1 10 W 1 9 Z ½ 1 W ½ 3 W 0 21.50 30.00 24.5 4
5 Vande Ginste, Michiel 30 1749 2179 5.0 1 Z 0 50 W 1 7 Z 1 20 W 1 10 Z 1 6 W 1 2 W 0 20.00 31.00 20.0 5
6 Vandelacluze, Ian 5 2174 2057 5.0 33 W 1 13 Z 1 4 W 0 15 Z 1 21 W 1 5 Z 0 19 W 1 20.00 27.00 21.0 5
7 Beuselinck, Steven 7 2143 1949 5.0 53 W 0 35 Z 1 5 W 0 38 Z 1 14 Z 1 20 W 1 23 Z 1 18.50 23.50 16.0 5
8 Decrop, Benjamin 3 2190 2134 5.0 42 W 1 21 Z 1 2 W 0 19 Z 1 13 W 0 25 Z 1 17 W 1 18.00 26.00 20.0 5
9 Faybish, Nimrod 2 2206 2140 4.5 30 Z 1 11 W 1 10 Z 0 23 W 1 4 W ½ 16 Z 1 1 Z 0 18.50 28.50 20.5 4
10 Vandendriessche, Jan 9 2121 2034 4.5 29 W 1 36 Z 1 9 W 1 4 Z 0 5 W 0 11 Z ½ 24 W 1 16.75 26.00 20.0 4
11 De Bock, Thijs 17 1951 1974 4.5 32 W 1 9 Z 0 42 W ½ 29 Z 1 12 Z ½ 10 W ½ 18 Z 1 16.25 24.00 17.0 3
12 Van Herck, Marcel 11 2103 1974 4.5 35 W ½ 28 Z ½ 19 W ½ 42 Z 1 11 W ½ 21 Z 1 13 Z ½ 16.25 23.50 17.0 2
13 Callant, Geert 23 1868 2051 4.5 49 Z 1 6 W 0 39 Z 1 25 W 1 8 Z 1 2 Z 0 12 W ½ 15.75 27.00 19.5 4
14 Snoeck, Sarah 33 1658 1837 4.5 16 W 0 32 Z ½ 43 W 1 24 Z 1 7 W 0 27 Z 1 28 W 1 14.50 22.50 15.0 4
15 Six, Stefaan 28 1817 1862 4.5 46 Z 1 17 W 0 45 Z 1 6 W 0 27 Z ½ 41 W 1 31 Z 1 11.25 20.00 16.5 4
16 Zouaghi, Nouri 4 2177 1965 4.0 14 Z 1 20 W 1 17 Z 0 18 W 0 30 Z 1 9 W 0 37 Z 1 15.00 24.50 17.0 4
17 Van De Wynkele, Herman 13 2061 2044 4.0 38 W 1 15 Z 1 16 W 1 3 Z 0 2 W 0 36 Z 1 8 Z 0 14.50 28.50 20.0 4
18 Geboers, Jimmy 26 1833 1980 4.0 47 W 1 2 Z 0 26 W 1 16 Z 1 31 W 1 3 Z 0 11 W 0 12.50 27.00 19.0 4
19 Vanden Bussche, Steven 14 2034 1964 4.0 41 Z 1 45 W 1 12 Z ½ 8 W 0 22 Z ½ 37 W 1 6 Z 0 11.75 24.00 19.0 3
20 Cornil, Etienne 19 1944 1863 4.0 44 W 1 16 Z 0 33 W 1 5 Z 0 40 W 1 7 Z 0 36 W 1 11.50 23.00 16.0 4
21 Godde, Matthias 18 1951 1868 4.0 52 Z 1 8 W 0 40 Z 1 27 W 1 6 Z 0 12 W 0 32 Z 1 11.00 24.00 17.0 4
22 Pincket, Michael 24 1857 1833 4.0 54 W 1 31 Z 0 29 W ½ 34 Z 1 19 W ½ 24 Z 0 33 W 1 10.75 20.00 16.0 3
23 Pincket, Thomas 22 1874 1952 4.0 51 W 1 3 Z 0 53 W 1 9 Z 0 35 W 1 31 Z 1 7 W 0 9.50 23.50 17.0 4
24 Butzen, Robin 16 1986 1816 3.5 50 Z 1 1 W 0 34 Z ½ 14 W 0 29 Z 1 22 W 1 10 Z 0 10.50 26.00 14.5 3
25 Reynaert, Igor 15 2008 1833 3.5 26 W 1 53 Z 1 3 W 0 13 Z 0 33 W 1 8 W 0 30 Z ½ 10.25 25.50 16.5 3
26 Cuyx, Tomas 45 1536 1643 3.5 25 Z 0 30 W 1 18 Z 0 33 Z 0 46 W 1 39 W 1 34 Z ½ 10.00 20.00 11.5 3
27 De Baets, Branko 41 1564 1728 3.5 4 W 0 47 Z 1 36 W 1 21 Z 0 15 W ½ 14 W 0 42 Z 1 9.75 23.50 13.5 3
28 Vanhauwaert, Kurt 21 1891 1636 3.5 45 Z 0 12 W ½ 41 Z 0 50 W 1 43 Z 1 34 W 1 14 Z 0 9.25 19.00 12.0 3
29 Heyerick, Anton 38 1590 1625 3.5 10 Z 0 48 W 1 22 Z ½ 11 W 0 24 W 0 44 Z 1 43 W 1 9.00 21.50 11.5 3
30 De Moyer, Tijl 31 1740 1725 3.5 9 W 0 26 Z 0 51 W 1 44 Z 1 16 W 0 35 Z 1 25 W ½ 8.75 21.00 11.5 3
31 Roos, David 8 2137 1827 3.0 40 Z 1 22 W 1 1 Z 0 37 W 1 18 Z 0 23 W 0 15 W 0 10.00 26.00 17.0 3
32 Motmans, Matthias 47 1331 1606 3.0 11 Z 0 14 W ½ 35 W ½ 53 Z 1 36 W 0 40 Z 1 21 W 0 8.75 22.00 11.5 2
33 Rousseau, Christilla 34 1642 1684 3.0 6 Z 0 49 W 1 20 Z 0 26 W 1 25 Z 0 38 W 1 22 Z 0 8.50 23.00 12.0 3
34 Pierloot, Luc 35 1636 1681 3.0 3 W 0 44 Z 1 24 W ½ 22 W 0 53 Z 1 28 Z 0 26 W ½ 8.00 23.00 12.0 2
35 Vandekerckhove, Ava 40 1571 1549 3.0 12 Z ½ 7 W 0 32 Z ½ 45 W 1 23 Z 0 30 W 0 49 Z 1 7.75 22.00 11.0 2
36 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 25 1840 1675 3.0 48 Z 1 10 W 0 27 Z 0 41 W 1 32 Z 1 17 W 0 20 Z 0 7.50 21.50 14.0 3
37 Cuvelier, Annelies 29 1805 1748 3.0 43 W 1 4 Z 0 46 W 1 31 Z 0 47 W 1 19 Z 0 16 W 0 6.50 20.50 15.0 3
38 Eggers, Roel 42 1557 1398 3.0 17 Z 0 46 W 0 49 Z 1 7 W 0 48 Z 1 33 Z 0 47 W 1 6.00 18.00 9.0 3
39 Daels, Emma 39 1578 1385 3.0 2 W 0 54 Z 1 13 W 0 47 Z 0 49 W 1 26 Z 0 48 W 1 5.00 20.00 10.0 3
40 Verleye, William 37 1596 1538 3.0 31 W 0 51 Z 1 21 W 0 54 Z 1 20 Z 0 32 W 0 41 Z 1 5.00 18.00 11.0 3
41 Bultijnck, Kristoff 43 1553 1597 2.5 19 W 0 43 Z ½ 28 W 1 36 Z 0 42 W 1 15 Z 0 40 W 0 7.25 20.50 11.0 2
42 Kuypers, Filip 32 1699 1585 2.5 8 Z 0 52 W 1 11 Z ½ 12 W 0 41 Z 0 47 Z 1 27 W 0 5.75 22.00 10.5 2
43 Stroobant, Filip 58 0 1273 2.5 37 Z 0 41 W ½ 14 Z 0 46 Z 1 28 W 0 45 W 1 29 Z 0 5.25 19.00 9.0 2
44 Gryson, Wilfried 50 1208 1308 2.5 20 Z 0 34 W 0 48 Z 1 30 W 0 45 Z ½ 29 W 0 52 Z 1 4.50 18.00 7.5 2
45 Kuypers, Anouck 51 1184 1134 2.0 28 W 1 19 Z 0 15 W 0 35 Z 0 44 W ½ 43 Z 0 46 W ½ 5.75 20.00 9.0 1
46 Devriese, Tom 57 0 1146 2.0 15 W 0 38 Z 1 37 Z 0 43 W 0 26 Z 0 52 W ½ 45 Z ½ 4.75 18.50 7.5 1
47 De Bie, Yannick 56 0 1451 2.0 18 Z 0 27 W 0 52 Z 1 39 W 1 37 Z 0 42 W 0 38 Z 0 4.50 19.00 9.0 2
48 Declerck, Storm 55 1042 1201 2.0 36 W 0 29 Z 0 44 W 0 51 Z 1 38 W 0 50 W 1 39 Z 0 3.00 16.50 6.0 2
49 Ingels, Nick 53 1150 1280 2.0 13 W 0 33 Z 0 38 W 0 52 W 1 39 Z 0 54 Z 1 35 W 0 2.50 18.00 6.0 2
50 Yperman, Jeffrey 46 1519 1207 2.0 24 W 0 5 Z 0 54 W 0 28 Z 0 51 W 1 48 Z 0 B1 2.50 16.50 4.0 1
51 De Meyere, Kathleen 52 1150 1099 2.0 23 Z 0 40 W 0 30 Z 0 48 W 0 50 Z 0 B1 54 W 1 1.50 15.00 3.0 1
52 Van Overstraeten, Frank 48 1286 997 1.5 21 W 0 42 Z 0 47 W 0 49 Z 0 54 W 1 46 Z ½ 44 W 0 2.00 15.00 4.0 1
53 Poppe, Gaitan 36 1624 1535 1.0 7 Z 1 25 W 0 23 Z 0 32 W 0 34 W 0 A A 5.00 21.00 7.0 1
54 Schildermans, Robbe 54 1089 1054 1.0 22 Z 0 39 W 0 50 Z 1 40 W 0 52 Z 0 49 W 0 51 Z 0 1.50 15.00 5.0 1
55 De Blende, Nando 20 1909 0 0.0 A A A A A A A 0.00 16.50 0.0 0
56 Christiaens, Mark 27 1819 0 0.0 A A A A A A A 0.00 16.50 0.0 0
57 Abidin, Aysajan 44 1548 0 0.0 A A A A A A A 0.00 16.50 0.0 0
58 Van Lommel, Lars 49 1252 0 0.0 A A A A A A A 0.00 16.50 0.0 0
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.17 2019/07/06 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/07/07 18:30