SwarLogo Kosk-10 SwarLogo
301
Organisator: KOSK
Arbiter: Tom Wuyts
Toernooi: Zwitsers Rapid
Speeltempo: 15 min. QPF
Datums: van 07/07/2019 tot 07/07/2019
Scheidingssystemen: SB, Buch, Vsch., #Win
VSF
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Aanw Naam Voornaam Geslacht Stamnr. N-Elo NrClub PtnTot. Perf SB Buch
1 Musabayev, Maxim M 16932 1334 472 7.5 1381 39.25 42.50
2 Plomp, Mateo M 17780 1385 472 7.0 1292 39.50 44.00
3 Vertongen, Jack M 17122 1150 472 7.0 1258 38.50 43.50
4 Ghisa, Alexander M 19897 1131 260 6.5 1206 34.75 43.00
5 Raptis, Filippos M 20846 0 207 6.5 520 31.25 40.00
6 Vannecke, Ben M 19375 0 307 6.0 777 25.00 40.50
7 Decraene, Lotus F 16320 1188 304 5.5 1073 29.25 44.50
8 Plomp, Luka M 18157 0 472 5.5 686 25.75 43.50
9 Smolders, Pepijn M 16862 650 121 5.5 419 23.75 38.50
10 Peeters, Yumi F 16559 0 436 5.0 322 21.00 37.00
11 De Bie, Jonah M 19668 0 432 5.0 416 20.00 35.50
12 De Keukelaere, Ruben M 16795 0 436 5.0 36 19.00 35.00
13 Hanssen, Casper M 19131 0 732 5.0 262 18.50 33.50
14 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha F 20038 1382 303 5.0 1092 18.00 42.00
15 Deschepper, Matteo M 17956 0 340 5.0 322 17.50 32.50
16 Lootens, Marie-Julie F 20564 0 475 4.0 243 15.00 35.50
17 Liao, Yilin F 21077 0 404 4.0 233 14.00 39.00
18 Masyn, Myro M 20504 0 318 4.0 85 14.00 34.50
19 Mehta, Aaryan M 19826 0 166 4.0 83 11.50 30.50
20 Beuseling, Lander M 19207 0 472 4.0 29 11.00 33.00
21 Samarth, Gupta M 21204 0 230 4.0 83 10.50 31.00
22 Debyser, Lennert M 20400 0 401 4.0 -43 9.00 30.50
23 Musabayev, Alexander M 17951 0 472 3.5 -15 7.50 29.50
24 Focke, Lucas M 21196 0 301 3.0 249 11.00 35.00
25 Van Hecke, Mathis M 21198 0 301 3.0 -125 8.50 25.50
26 Stroobant, Hanne F 19676 0 162 3.0 -125 4.50 28.00
27 Pollet, Linus M 21200 0 301 3.0 -125 4.50 27.50
28 Gryson, Lasse M 19633 0 302 3.0 -125 4.50 26.50
29 Brouwers, Seppe M 20063 0 303 1.5 -284 1.50 28.50
30 Ip, Lucas M 21108 0 432 0.0 -646 0.00 26.50
31 A Croquey, Michael M 21183 0 425 0.0 0 0.00 24.50
32 A Verhaeghe, Clement M 17005 0 318 0.0 0 0.00 24.50
33 A Skvortsov, Michail M 21165 0 201 0.0 0 0.00 24.50
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Plomp, Mateo 0.0 (1385) 1-0 Hanssen, Casper 0.0 (0)
2 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 0.0 (1382)
3 Musabayev, Maxim 0.0 (1334) 1-0 Liao, Yilin 0.0 (0)
4 Lootens, Marie-Julie 0.0 (0) 0-1 Decraene, Lotus 0.0 (1188)
5 Vertongen, Jack 0.0 (1150) 1-0 Masyn, Myro 0.0 (0)
6 Mehta, Aaryan 0.0 (0) 0-1 Ghisa, Alexander 0.0 (1131)
7 Smolders, Pepijn 0.0 (650) 1-0 Musabayev, Alexander 0.0 (0)
8 Peeters, Yumi 0.0 (0) 1-0 Beuseling, Lander 0.0 (0)
9 Brouwers, Seppe 0.0 (0) 0-1 Plomp, Luka 0.0 (0)
10 Pollet, Linus 0.0 (0) 0-1 De Bie, Jonah 0.0 (0)
11 De Keukelaere, Ruben 0.0 (0) 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 0.0 (0)
12 Samarth, Gupta 0.0 (0) 1-0 Debyser, Lennert 0.0 (0)
13 Deschepper, Matteo 0.0 (0) 1-0 Stroobant, Hanne 0.0 (0)
14 Van Hecke, Mathis 0.0 (0) 0-1 Focke, Lucas 0.0 (0)
15 Gryson, Lasse 0.0 (0) 0-1 Vannecke, Ben 0.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 De Bie, Jonah 1.0 (0) 0-1 Plomp, Mateo 1.0 (1385)
2 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 1.0 (1382) 1-0 Deschepper, Matteo 1.0 (0)
3 Focke, Lucas 1.0 (0) 0-1 Musabayev, Maxim 1.0 (1334)
4 Decraene, Lotus 1.0 (1188) 1-0 Peeters, Yumi 1.0 (0)
5 Plomp, Luka 1.0 (0) 1-0 Vertongen, Jack 1.0 (1150)
6 Ghisa, Alexander 1.0 (1131) 1-0 Samarth, Gupta 1.0 (0)
7 Raptis, Filippos 1.0 (0) ½-½ Smolders, Pepijn 1.0 (650)
8 Vannecke, Ben 1.0 (0) 1-0 Brouwers, Seppe 0.0 (0)
9 Beuseling, Lander 0.0 (0) 0-1 Lootens, Marie-Julie 0.0 (0)
10 Masyn, Myro 0.0 (0) 0-1 De Keukelaere, Ruben 0.0 (0)
11 Debyser, Lennert 0.0 (0) 0-1 Mehta, Aaryan 0.0 (0)
12 Musabayev, Alexander 0.0 (0) 1-0 Gryson, Lasse 0.0 (0)
13 Hanssen, Casper 0.0 (0) 1-0 Pollet, Linus 0.0 (0)
14 Stroobant, Hanne 0.0 (0) 1-0 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0)
15 Liao, Yilin 0.0 (0) 1-0 Van Hecke, Mathis 0.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Plomp, Mateo 2.0 (1385) 1-0 Decraene, Lotus 2.0 (1188)
2 Ghisa, Alexander 2.0 (1131) 1-0 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 2.0 (1382)
3 Musabayev, Maxim 2.0 (1334) 1-0 Vannecke, Ben 2.0 (0)
4 Smolders, Pepijn 1.5 (650) 0-1 Plomp, Luka 2.0 (0)
5 Vertongen, Jack 1.0 (1150) 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 1.5 (0)
6 Lootens, Marie-Julie 1.0 (0) 0-1 De Bie, Jonah 1.0 (0)
7 De Keukelaere, Ruben 1.0 (0) 1-0 Stroobant, Hanne 1.0 (0)
8 Deschepper, Matteo 1.0 (0) 1-0 Musabayev, Alexander 1.0 (0)
9 Mehta, Aaryan 1.0 (0) 0-1 Focke, Lucas 1.0 (0)
10 Peeters, Yumi 1.0 (0) 1-0 Hanssen, Casper 1.0 (0)
11 Samarth, Gupta 1.0 (0) 0-1 Liao, Yilin 1.0 (0)
12 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Beuseling, Lander 0.0 (0)
13 Brouwers, Seppe 0.0 (0) 0-1 Masyn, Myro 0.0 (0)
14 Pollet, Linus 0.0 (0) 0-1 Debyser, Lennert 0.0 (0)
15 Gryson, Lasse 0.0 (0) 0-1 Van Hecke, Mathis 0.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Plomp, Mateo 3.0 (1385) 0-1 Ghisa, Alexander 3.0 (1131)
2 Plomp, Luka 3.0 (0) 0-1 Musabayev, Maxim 3.0 (1334)
3 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 2.0 (1382) 1-0 Focke, Lucas 2.0 (0)
4 Decraene, Lotus 2.0 (1188) 1-0 Deschepper, Matteo 2.0 (0)
5 Liao, Yilin 2.0 (0) 0-1 Vertongen, Jack 2.0 (1150)
6 De Bie, Jonah 2.0 (0) 0-1 Peeters, Yumi 2.0 (0)
7 Vannecke, Ben 2.0 (0) 1-0 De Keukelaere, Ruben 2.0 (0)
8 Beuseling, Lander 1.0 (0) 0-1 Smolders, Pepijn 1.5 (650)
9 Raptis, Filippos 1.5 (0) 1-0 Debyser, Lennert 1.0 (0)
10 Hanssen, Casper 1.0 (0) 1-0 Musabayev, Alexander 1.0 (0)
11 Stroobant, Hanne 1.0 (0) 0-1 Lootens, Marie-Julie 1.0 (0)
12 Masyn, Myro 1.0 (0) 1-0 Samarth, Gupta 1.0 (0)
13 Van Hecke, Mathis 1.0 (0) 0-1 Mehta, Aaryan 1.0 (0)
14 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Brouwers, Seppe 0.0 (0)
15 Pollet, Linus 0.0 (0) 1-0 Gryson, Lasse 0.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Musabayev, Maxim 4.0 (1334) ½-½ Ghisa, Alexander 4.0 (1131)
2 Vertongen, Jack 3.0 (1150) 1-0 Plomp, Mateo 3.0 (1385)
3 Peeters, Yumi 3.0 (0) 0-1 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 3.0 (1382)
4 Plomp, Luka 3.0 (0) ½-½ Decraene, Lotus 3.0 (1188)
5 Smolders, Pepijn 2.5 (650) 0-1 Vannecke, Ben 3.0 (0)
6 Deschepper, Matteo 2.0 (0) 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 2.5 (0)
7 Mehta, Aaryan 2.0 (0) 0-1 De Bie, Jonah 2.0 (0)
8 De Keukelaere, Ruben 2.0 (0) 1-0 Liao, Yilin 2.0 (0)
9 Focke, Lucas 2.0 (0) 1-0 Masyn, Myro 2.0 (0)
10 Lootens, Marie-Julie 2.0 (0) 1-0 Hanssen, Casper 2.0 (0)
11 Samarth, Gupta 1.0 (0) 0-1 Beuseling, Lander 1.0 (0)
12 Brouwers, Seppe 1.0 (0) 0-1 Pollet, Linus 1.0 (0)
13 Debyser, Lennert 1.0 (0) 1-0 Stroobant, Hanne 1.0 (0)
14 Musabayev, Alexander 1.0 (0) ½-½ Van Hecke, Mathis 1.0 (0)
15 Gryson, Lasse 0.0 (0) 1-0 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 4.0 (1382) 0-1 Musabayev, Maxim 4.5 (1334)
2 Ghisa, Alexander 4.5 (1131) 0-1 Vertongen, Jack 4.0 (1150)
3 Vannecke, Ben 4.0 (0) 0-1 Decraene, Lotus 3.5 (1188)
4 Raptis, Filippos 3.5 (0) 1-0 Plomp, Luka 3.5 (0)
5 Plomp, Mateo 3.0 (1385) 1-0 Lootens, Marie-Julie 3.0 (0)
6 De Bie, Jonah 3.0 (0) 1-0 De Keukelaere, Ruben 3.0 (0)
7 Focke, Lucas 3.0 (0) 0-1 Peeters, Yumi 3.0 (0)
8 Hanssen, Casper 2.0 (0) 0-1 Smolders, Pepijn 2.5 (650)
9 Beuseling, Lander 2.0 (0) 1-0 Mehta, Aaryan 2.0 (0)
10 Debyser, Lennert 2.0 (0) 0-1 Deschepper, Matteo 2.0 (0)
11 Liao, Yilin 2.0 (0) 1-0 Pollet, Linus 2.0 (0)
12 Masyn, Myro 2.0 (0) 1-0 Musabayev, Alexander 1.5 (0)
13 Van Hecke, Mathis 1.5 (0) ½-½ Brouwers, Seppe 1.0 (0)
14 Stroobant, Hanne 1.0 (0) 0-1 Gryson, Lasse 1.0 (0)
15 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Samarth, Gupta 1.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Musabayev, Maxim 5.5 (1334) 1-0 Vertongen, Jack 5.0 (1150)
2 Decraene, Lotus 4.5 (1188) 1-0 Ghisa, Alexander 4.5 (1131)
3 Raptis, Filippos 4.5 (0) 0-1 Plomp, Mateo 4.0 (1385)
4 De Bie, Jonah 4.0 (0) 0-1 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 4.0 (1382)
5 Peeters, Yumi 4.0 (0) 0-1 Vannecke, Ben 4.0 (0)
6 Smolders, Pepijn 3.5 (650) 1-0 Focke, Lucas 3.0 (0)
7 Plomp, Luka 3.5 (0) 1-0 Beuseling, Lander 3.0 (0)
8 Deschepper, Matteo 3.0 (0) 0-1 Masyn, Myro 3.0 (0)
9 Lootens, Marie-Julie 3.0 (0) 0-1 Liao, Yilin 3.0 (0)
10 De Keukelaere, Ruben 3.0 (0) 1-0 Debyser, Lennert 2.0 (0)
11 Gryson, Lasse 2.0 (0) 0-1 Mehta, Aaryan 2.0 (0)
12 Samarth, Gupta 2.0 (0) 0-1 Hanssen, Casper 2.0 (0)
13 Pollet, Linus 2.0 (0) 0-1 Van Hecke, Mathis 2.0 (0)
14 Brouwers, Seppe 1.5 (0) 0-1 Stroobant, Hanne 1.0 (0)
15 Musabayev, Alexander 1.5 (0) 1-0 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 8 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Decraene, Lotus 5.5 (1188) 0-1 Musabayev, Maxim 6.5 (1334)
2 Vannecke, Ben 5.0 (0) 0-1 Plomp, Mateo 5.0 (1385)
3 Vertongen, Jack 5.0 (1150) 1-0 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 5.0 (1382)
4 Ghisa, Alexander 4.5 (1131) 1-0 Smolders, Pepijn 4.5 (650)
5 De Keukelaere, Ruben 4.0 (0) 0-1 Plomp, Luka 4.5 (0)
6 Liao, Yilin 4.0 (0) 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 4.5 (0)
7 Masyn, Myro 4.0 (0) 0-1 De Bie, Jonah 4.0 (0)
8 Mehta, Aaryan 3.0 (0) 0-1 Peeters, Yumi 4.0 (0)
9 Beuseling, Lander 3.0 (0) 0-1 Hanssen, Casper 3.0 (0)
10 Van Hecke, Mathis 3.0 (0) 0-1 Deschepper, Matteo 3.0 (0)
11 Focke, Lucas 3.0 (0) 0-1 Lootens, Marie-Julie 3.0 (0)
12 Musabayev, Alexander 2.5 (0) 1-0 Pollet, Linus 2.0 (0)
13 Stroobant, Hanne 2.0 (0) 0-1 Samarth, Gupta 2.0 (0)
14 Brouwers, Seppe 1.5 (0) 0-1 Gryson, Lasse 2.0 (0)
15 Debyser, Lennert 2.0 (0) 1-0 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 9 (7/07/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Plomp, Mateo 6.0 (1385) 1-0 Musabayev, Maxim 7.5 (1334)
2 Vertongen, Jack 6.0 (1150) 1-0 Decraene, Lotus 5.5 (1188)
3 Plomp, Luka 5.5 (0) 0-1 Ghisa, Alexander 5.5 (1131)
4 Peeters, Yumi 5.0 (0) 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 5.5 (0)
5 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 5.0 (1382) 0-1 Vannecke, Ben 5.0 (0)
6 Smolders, Pepijn 4.5 (650) 1-0 De Bie, Jonah 5.0 (0)
7 Lootens, Marie-Julie 4.0 (0) 0-1 De Keukelaere, Ruben 4.0 (0)
8 Deschepper, Matteo 4.0 (0) 1-0 Liao, Yilin 4.0 (0)
9 Hanssen, Casper 4.0 (0) 1-0 Masyn, Myro 4.0 (0)
10 Samarth, Gupta 3.0 (0) 1-0 Musabayev, Alexander 3.5 (0)
11 Beuseling, Lander 3.0 (0) 1-0 Focke, Lucas 3.0 (0)
12 Gryson, Lasse 3.0 (0) 0-1 Debyser, Lennert 3.0 (0)
13 Van Hecke, Mathis 3.0 (0) 0-1 Stroobant, Hanne 2.0 (0)
14 Mehta, Aaryan 3.0 (0) 1-0 Brouwers, Seppe 1.5 (0)
15 Ip, Lucas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Pollet, Linus 2.0 (0)
  Croquey, Michael 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Skvortsov, Michail 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
  Verhaeghe, Clement 0.0 (0) 0 Afwezig    
Begin van de pagina

Musabayev, Maxim (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16932
N-Elo1334
FIDE-ID254711
F-Elo1334
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 2      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
5 1      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.76 -0.26
6 1      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 Z - 1 5.5 0.43 +0.57
7 1      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 W v 1 6.5 0.74 +0.26
8 1      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 Z v 1 7.5 0.70 +0.30
9 1      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 Z v 0 7.5 0.43 -0.43
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1247 49.5 Totaal 7.5 6.74 +0.76
Begin van de pagina
Plomp, Mateo (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17780
N-Elo1385
FIDE-ID258083
F-Elo1374
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.75 +0.25
4 1      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 W - 0 3.0 0.81 -0.81
5 2      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.79 -0.79
6 5      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 3      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 2      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 Z ^ 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
9 1      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 W - 1 7.0 0.57 +0.43
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1200 53.0 Totaal 7.0 7.52 -0.52
Begin van de pagina
Vertongen, Jack (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17122
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID256820
F-Elo1185
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 5      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 5      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 Z ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 2      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 W - 1 4.0 0.21 +0.79
6 2      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.53 +0.47
7 1      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 Z ^ 0 5.0 0.26 -0.26
8 3      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 W ^ 1 6.0 0.21 +0.79
9 2      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 W - 1 7.0 0.45 +0.55
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1284 51.5 Totaal 7.0 5.34 +1.66
Begin van de pagina
Ghisa, Alexander (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19897
N-Elo1131
FIDE-ID260959
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(260) SK Het Wit Paard
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.19 +0.81
4 1      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.19 +0.81
5 1      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.24 +0.26
6 2      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 W - 0 4.5 0.47 -0.47
7 2      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 Z v 0 4.5 0.42 -0.42
8 4      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 W - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
9 3      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1181 51.0 Totaal 6.5 5.19 +1.31
Begin van de pagina
Raptis, Filippos (Rank: 27)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20846
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264903
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(207) Fous Diogene
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 7      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 5      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 9      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 W v 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
5 6      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 Z v 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
6 4      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 W v 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
7 3      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 W - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
8 6      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 Z v 1 5.5 0.50 +0.50
9 4      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 Z v 1 6.5 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1061 48.0 Totaal 6.5 3.24 +3.26
Begin van de pagina
Vannecke, Ben (Rank: 31)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19375
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259357
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(307) Vliegend Peerd Bredene
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 8      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
3 3      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 Z v 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 7      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
5 5      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
6 3      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 W v 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
7 5      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 Z v 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
8 2      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 W - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
9 5      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1187 45.0 Totaal 6.0 2.40 +3.60
Begin van de pagina
Decraene, Lotus (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtF
Stamnr.16320
N-Elo1188
FIDE-ID258512
F-Elo1145
Landbel  (bel)
Club(304) SC Pionniers Tielt
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.25 -0.25
4 4      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 4      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
6 3      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 W ^ 1 5.5 0.58 +0.42
8 1      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 W - 0 5.5 0.30 -0.30
9 2      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 Z ^ 0 5.5 0.55 -0.55
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1250 53.5 Totaal 5.5 6.28 -0.78
Begin van de pagina
Plomp, Luka (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18157
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258288
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 5      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 W - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 4      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
4 2      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 W v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
5 4      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
6 4      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
7 7      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
8 5      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 Z v 1 5.5 0.50 +0.50
9 3      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 W v 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1090 49.0 Totaal 5.5 2.40 +3.10
Begin van de pagina
Smolders, Pepijn (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16862
N-Elo650
FIDE-ID258598
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Kon. Turnhoutse SK
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 4      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 W - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
4 8      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 Z ^ 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 5      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 W v 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
6 8      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 Z ^ 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 6      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 W v 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
8 4      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 Z v 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
9 6      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1131 45.0 Totaal 5.5 7.44 -1.94
Begin van de pagina
Peeters, Yumi (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtF
Stamnr.16559
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258270
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 4      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 10      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 6      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
5 3      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 7      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
7 5      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 W - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
8 8      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 4      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 W v 0 5.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1285 44.0 Totaal 5.0 3.66 +1.34
Begin van de pagina
De Bie, Jonah (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19668
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(432) De Wetterse Vrijpion
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 1      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 6      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 6      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
5 7      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 6      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
7 4      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 7      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 6      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1139 42.5 Totaal 5.0 3.24 +1.76
Begin van de pagina
De Keukelaere, Ruben (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16795
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID259250
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 10      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 7      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 7      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
5 8      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 6      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
7 10      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
8 5      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 W v 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
9 7      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 Z ^ 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 42.0 Totaal 5.0 4.50 +0.50
Begin van de pagina
Hanssen, Casper (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19131
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID262293
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(732) De Vier Pionnen Houthalen-Oost
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 13      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 10      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 10      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 10      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 8      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 12      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 Z ^ 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 9      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 9      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1017 40.0 Totaal 5.0 3.66 +1.34
Begin van de pagina
Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtF
Stamnr.20038
N-Elo1382
FIDE-ID28513525
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.81 -0.81
4 3      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 3      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 1      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 W - 0 4.0 0.57 -0.57
7 4      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 Z ^ 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 3      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.79 -0.79
9 5      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1205 45.0 Totaal 5.0 7.69 -2.69
Begin van de pagina
Deschepper, Matteo (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17956
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258440
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(340) Izegemse SK
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 2      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 8      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 4      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 6      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 10      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 Z ^ 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 8      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
8 10      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 8      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1285 38.5 Totaal 5.0 3.66 +1.34
Begin van de pagina
Lootens, Marie-Julie (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtF
Stamnr.20564
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) SK Rapid Aalter
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Decraene, Lotus BEL 1188 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 9      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 6      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 11      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 10      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 5      Plomp, Mateo BEL 1385 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 9      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
8 11      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 7      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1286 41.5 Totaal 4.0 3.66 +0.34
Begin van de pagina
Liao, Yilin (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtF
Stamnr.21077
N-Elo0
Landchn  (chn)
Club(404) De Drie Torens Gent
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 15      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 11      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 5      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 8      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 11      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 9      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
8 6      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
9 8      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 Z ^ 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1242 45.0 Totaal 4.0 3.66 +0.34
Begin van de pagina
Masyn, Myro (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20504
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(318) Kon. Blankenbergse SC
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Vertongen, Jack BEL 1150 7.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 10      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 13      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 12      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 9      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 12      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 8      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 Z v 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
8 7      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
9 9      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1150 39.0 Totaal 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Begin van de pagina
Mehta, Aaryan (Rank: 22)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19826
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264113
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(166) TSMechelen
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 11      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 9      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 13      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 7      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 9      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 11      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 8      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 14      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 W ^ 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1131 35.0 Totaal 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Begin van de pagina
Beuseling, Lander (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19207
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264806
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 9      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 12      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 8      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 11      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 Z ^ 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 9      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 7      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
8 9      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 W ^ 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 11      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0650 36.0 Totaal 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Begin van de pagina
Samarth, Gupta (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21204
N-Elo0
Land  ()
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 6      Ghisa, Alexander BEL 1131 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 11      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 12      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 11      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 15      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 12      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 W v 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 13      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 10      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1131 34.0 Totaal 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Begin van de pagina
Debyser, Lennert (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20400
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 11      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 14      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 9      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 13      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 W ^ 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 10      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 10      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 15      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 W ^ 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 12      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 Z v 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 33.5 Totaal 4.0 4.50 -0.50
Begin van de pagina
Musabayev, Alexander (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17951
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264407
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 12      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 8      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 10      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 14      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
6 12      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
7 15      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 W ^ 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
8 12      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 W v 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
9 10      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 Z v 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0650 32.5 Totaal 3.5 4.08 -0.58
Begin van de pagina
Focke, Lucas (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21196
N-Elo0
Land  ()
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 3      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1334 7.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 9      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 3      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 9      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 7      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
7 6      Smolders, Pepijn BEL 650 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 11      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 W ^ 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 11      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1122 42.0 Totaal 3.0 3.24 -0.24
Begin van de pagina
Van Hecke, Mathis (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21198
N-Elo0
Land  ()
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Focke, Lucas 0 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 15      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 15      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 13      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 14      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
6 13      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 W - ½ 2.0 0.50 +0.00
7 13      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 Z v 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 10      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 13      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 W - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 30.0 Totaal 3.0 4.50 -1.50
Begin van de pagina
Stroobant, Hanne (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtF
Stamnr.19676
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(162) Molse Schaakclub
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Deschepper, Matteo BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 14      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 7      De Keukelaere, Ruben BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 11      Lootens, Marie-Julie BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 13      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 14      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 14      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 13      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 W ^ 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 13      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 29.5 Totaal 3.0 4.50 -1.50
Begin van de pagina
Pollet, Linus (Rank: 26)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21200
N-Elo0
Land  ()
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      De Bie, Jonah BEL 0 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 13      Hanssen, Casper BEL 0 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 14      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 15      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 12      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 11      Liao, Yilin CHN 0 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 13      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 12      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 15      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 Z ^ 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 29.0 Totaal 3.0 4.50 -1.50
Begin van de pagina
Gryson, Lasse (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19633
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(302) KISK Ieper
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 12      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 15      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 15      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 15      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 W - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
6 14      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 11      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 14      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 12      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 W v 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 28.0 Totaal 3.0 4.50 -1.50
Begin van de pagina
Brouwers, Seppe (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20063
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Plomp, Luka BEL 0 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 8      Vannecke, Ben BEL 0 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 13      Masyn, Myro BEL 0 4.0 W ^ 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 14      Ip, Lucas BEL 0 0.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 12      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 13      Van Hecke, Mathis 0 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.50 +0.00
7 14      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 W ^ 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
8 14      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 W v 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
9 14      Mehta, Aaryan BEL 0 4.0 Z ^ 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 31.5 Totaal 1.5 4.50 -3.00
Begin van de pagina
Ip, Lucas (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21108
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(432) De Wetterse Vrijpion
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha BEL 1382 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 14      Stroobant, Hanne BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 12      Beuseling, Lander BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 14      Brouwers, Seppe BEL 0 1.5 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 15      Gryson, Lasse BEL 0 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
6 15      Samarth, Gupta 0 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
7 15      Musabayev, Alexander BEL 0 3.5 Z ^ 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
8 15      Debyser, Lennert BEL 0 4.0 Z ^ 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
9 15      Pollet, Linus 0 3.0 W ^ 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1382 31.0 Totaal 0.0 4.08 -4.08
Begin van de pagina
Croquey, Michael (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking31
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21183
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(425) t Ros Dendermonde
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2        Afwezig           0 0.0    
3        Afwezig           0 0.0    
4        Afwezig           0 0.0    
5        Afwezig           0 0.0    
6        Afwezig           0 0.0    
7        Afwezig           0 0.0    
8        Afwezig           0 0.0    
9        Afwezig           0 0.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 0.0 Totaal 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Begin van de pagina
Verhaeghe, Clement (Rank: 32)

Rangschikking32
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17005
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258490
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(318) Kon. Blankenbergse SC
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2        Afwezig           0 0.0    
3        Afwezig           0 0.0    
4        Afwezig           0 0.0    
5        Afwezig           0 0.0    
6        Afwezig           0 0.0    
7        Afwezig           0 0.0    
8        Afwezig           0 0.0    
9        Afwezig           0 0.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 0.0 Totaal 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Begin van de pagina
Skvortsov, Michail (Rank: 33)

Rangschikking33
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21165
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-10

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2        Afwezig           0 0.0    
3        Afwezig           0 0.0    
4        Afwezig           0 0.0    
5        Afwezig           0 0.0    
6        Afwezig           0 0.0    
7        Afwezig           0 0.0    
8        Afwezig           0 0.0    
9        Afwezig           0 0.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 0000 0.0 Totaal 0.0 0.00 +0.00
Begin van de pagina
Amerikaans Rooster
Nr. Naam Voornaam Rnk Elo Prest. Ptn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 SB Buch Vsch. #Win
1 Musabayev, Maxim 3 1334 1381 7.5 17 W 1 24 Z 1 6 W 1 8 Z 1 4 W ½ 14 Z 1 3 W 1 7 Z 1 2 Z 0 39.25 42.50 41.5 7
2 Plomp, Mateo 1 1385 1292 7.0 13 W 1 11 Z 1 7 W 1 4 W 0 3 Z 0 16 W 1 5 Z 1 6 Z 1 1 W 1 39.50 44.00 34.0 7
3 Vertongen, Jack 5 1150 1258 7.0 18 W 1 8 Z 0 5 W 1 17 Z 1 2 W 1 4 Z 1 1 Z 0 14 W 1 7 W 1 38.50 43.50 34.0 7
4 Ghisa, Alexander 6 1131 1206 6.5 19 Z 1 21 W 1 14 W 1 2 Z 1 1 Z ½ 3 W 0 7 Z 0 9 W 1 8 Z 1 34.75 43.00 35.5 6
5 Raptis, Filippos 27 0 520 6.5 12 Z 1 9 W ½ 3 Z 0 22 W 1 15 Z 1 8 W 1 2 W 0 17 Z 1 10 Z 1 31.25 40.00 31.0 6
6 Vannecke, Ben 31 0 777 6.0 28 Z 1 29 W 1 1 Z 0 12 W 1 9 Z 1 7 W 0 10 Z 1 2 W 0 14 Z 1 25.00 40.50 32.0 6
7 Decraene, Lotus 4 1188 1073 5.5 16 Z 1 10 W 1 2 Z 0 15 W 1 8 Z ½ 6 Z 1 4 W 1 1 W 0 3 Z 0 29.25 44.50 32.5 5
8 Plomp, Luka 25 0 686 5.5 29 Z 1 3 W 1 9 Z 1 1 W 0 7 W ½ 5 Z 0 20 W 1 12 Z 1 4 W 0 25.75 43.50 31.5 5
9 Smolders, Pepijn 7 650 419 5.5 23 W 1 5 Z ½ 8 W 0 20 Z 1 6 W 0 13 Z 1 24 W 1 4 Z 0 11 W 1 23.75 38.50 27.0 5
10 Peeters, Yumi 24 0 322 5.0 20 W 1 7 Z 0 13 W 1 11 Z 1 14 W 0 24 Z 1 6 W 0 19 Z 1 5 W 0 21.00 37.00 28.0 5
11 De Bie, Jonah 11 0 416 5.0 27 Z 1 2 W 0 16 Z 1 10 W 0 19 Z 1 12 W 1 14 W 0 18 Z 1 9 Z 0 20.00 35.50 27.0 5
12 De Keukelaere, Ruben 12 0 36 5.0 5 W 0 18 Z 1 26 W 1 6 Z 0 17 W 1 11 Z 0 22 W 1 8 W 0 16 Z 1 19.00 35.00 24.0 5
13 Hanssen, Casper 17 0 262 5.0 2 Z 0 27 W 1 10 Z 0 23 W 1 16 Z 0 9 W 0 21 Z 1 20 Z 1 18 W 1 18.50 33.50 20.0 5
14 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha 2 1382 1092 5.0 30 Z 1 15 W 1 4 Z 0 24 W 1 10 Z 1 1 W 0 11 Z 1 3 Z 0 6 W 0 18.00 42.00 31.0 5
15 Deschepper, Matteo 14 0 322 5.0 26 W 1 14 Z 0 23 W 1 7 Z 0 5 W 0 22 Z 1 18 W 0 25 Z 1 17 W 1 17.50 32.50 23.0 5
16 Lootens, Marie-Julie 20 0 243 4.0 7 W 0 20 Z 1 11 W 0 26 Z 1 13 W 1 2 Z 0 17 W 0 24 Z 1 12 W 0 15.00 35.50 21.0 4
17 Liao, Yilin 19 0 233 4.0 1 Z 0 25 W 1 21 Z 1 3 W 0 12 Z 0 27 W 1 16 Z 1 5 W 0 15 Z 0 14.00 39.00 22.0 4
18 Masyn, Myro 21 0 85 4.0 3 Z 0 12 W 0 29 Z 1 21 W 1 24 Z 0 23 W 1 15 Z 1 11 W 0 13 Z 0 14.00 34.50 20.0 4
19 Mehta, Aaryan 22 0 83 4.0 4 W 0 22 Z 1 24 W 0 25 Z 1 11 W 0 20 Z 0 28 Z 1 10 W 0 29 W 1 11.50 30.50 18.0 4
20 Beuseling, Lander 8 0 29 4.0 10 Z 0 16 W 0 30 Z 1 9 W 0 21 Z 1 19 W 1 8 Z 0 13 W 0 24 W 1 11.00 33.00 17.0 4
21 Samarth, Gupta 28 0 83 4.0 22 W 1 4 Z 0 17 W 0 18 Z 0 20 W 0 30 Z 1 13 W 0 26 Z 1 23 W 1 10.50 31.00 16.0 4
22 Debyser, Lennert 13 0 -43 4.0 21 Z 0 19 W 0 27 Z 1 5 Z 0 26 W 1 15 W 0 12 Z 0 30 W 1 28 Z 1 9.00 30.50 15.0 4
23 Musabayev, Alexander 23 0 -15 3.5 9 Z 0 28 W 1 15 Z 0 13 Z 0 25 W ½ 18 Z 0 30 W 1 27 W 1 21 Z 0 7.50 29.50 15.5 3
24 Focke, Lucas 15 0 249 3.0 25 Z 1 1 W 0 19 Z 1 14 Z 0 18 W 1 10 W 0 9 Z 0 16 W 0 20 Z 0 11.00 35.00 21.0 3
25 Van Hecke, Mathis 30 0 -125 3.0 24 W 0 17 Z 0 28 Z 1 19 W 0 23 Z ½ 29 W ½ 27 Z 1 15 W 0 26 W 0 8.50 25.50 14.5 2
26 Stroobant, Hanne 29 0 -125 3.0 15 Z 0 30 W 1 12 Z 0 16 W 0 22 Z 0 28 W 0 29 Z 1 21 W 0 25 Z 1 4.50 28.00 12.0 3
27 Pollet, Linus 26 0 -125 3.0 11 W 0 13 Z 0 22 W 0 28 W 1 29 Z 1 17 Z 0 25 W 0 23 Z 0 30 Z 1 4.50 27.50 12.0 3
28 Gryson, Lasse 16 0 -125 3.0 6 W 0 23 Z 0 25 W 0 27 Z 0 30 W 1 26 Z 1 19 W 0 29 Z 1 22 W 0 4.50 26.50 11.0 3
29 Brouwers, Seppe 9 0 -284 1.5 8 W 0 6 Z 0 18 W 0 30 Z 1 27 W 0 25 Z ½ 26 W 0 28 W 0 19 Z 0 1.50 28.50 8.0 1
30 Ip, Lucas 18 0 -646 0.0 14 W 0 26 Z 0 20 W 0 29 W 0 28 Z 0 21 W 0 23 Z 0 22 Z 0 27 W 0 0.00 26.50 0.0 0
31 Croquey, Michael 10 0 0 0.0 A A A A A A A A A 0.00 24.50 0.0 0
32 Verhaeghe, Clement 32 0 0 0.0 A A A A A A A A A 0.00 24.50 0.0 0
33 Skvortsov, Michail 33 0 0 0.0 A A A A A A A A A 0.00 24.50 0.0 0
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.17 2019/07/06 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/07/07 18:28