SwarLogo Brussels Fide Blitz Eddy Mattheys 2019 SwarLogo
244
Organisateur: Brussels Chess Club
Arbitre(s): Philippe Jassem, Arnaud D'haijère
Tournoi: Suisse Blitz
Cadence: 5 min. avec incr. 3"
Dates: du 16/12/2019 au 16/12/2019
Départages: B Cut1, Buch, R.Mut, A.Cut, Vict.
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Fiches Grille Américaine
Classement final
Cl. Pr. Nom Prénom EloUtil Pays Nom du Club MatFide Cat P.Tot. Part. Perf B Cut1 Buch
1 Dardha, Daniel 2438 bel Hoboken 240990 +2000 10.5 11 2628 77.00 82.50
2 Hautot, Stephane 2395 bel Wirtzfeld 202282 +2000 9.5 11 2401 74.00 79.50
3 Fayard, Alain 2197 fra CREC Charleroi 600857 +2000 8.0 11 2220 75.00 79.50
4 Roos, Adrian 2284 bel Zottegem 263621 +2000 8.0 11 2197 73.00 79.00
5 Dardha, Arben 2179 bel Hoboken 4700481 +2000 8.0 11 2209 72.50 77.00
6 Faybish, Nimrod 2042 bel Anderlecht 202142 +2000 7.5 11 2201 71.00 74.50
7 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 2307 bul Europchess 2904187 +2000 7.5 11 2219 70.00 74.50
8 Ronse, Ivan 2023 bel Brussels Chess Club 228001 +2000 7.5 11 2010 64.50 68.50
9 Huynh, Laurent 2182 bel CREB Bruxelles 238430 +2000 7.0 11 2115 73.50 78.00
10 Ouaki, Mark 1904 bel Europchess 257460 -2000 7.0 11 2020 71.00 74.50
11 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 1837 bel Wetteren 235784 -1850 7.0 11 2100 70.00 73.00
12 De Villers, Mourad 2132 bel Boitsfort 203475 +2000 7.0 11 1986 66.00 71.00
13 Kolp, Theo 1944 bel Brussels Chess Club 233749 -2000 7.0 11 2003 65.50 69.50
14 Venet, David 1969 bel Brussels Chess Club 240168 -2000 7.0 11 2004 65.00 69.50
15 Harutyunyan, Axel 1974 bel SCRR (Brussel) 235474 -2000 7.0 11 1926 62.50 67.50
16 Deneyer, Frank 1766 bel Fontaine-L'Evêque 243213 -1850 6.5 11 2018 68.50 73.00
17 Draidi, Ahmed 2039 bel Anderlecht 208612 +2000 6.5 11 1963 68.00 71.50
18 Violini, Paolo 1988 ita Brussels Chess Club 822493 -2000 6.5 11 1980 65.50 69.00
19 Maddens, Martijn 2059 bel Roeselare 206962 +2000 6.5 11 1900 62.00 66.50
20 Callier, Christophe 1931 bel Lasne-Waterloo 203270 -2000 6.5 11 1859 61.00 66.00
21 Cornil, Etienne 1845 bel CREB Bruxelles 201898 -1850 6.5 11 1893 60.00 63.50
22 Pepermans, Jelle 1748 bel SCRR (Brussel) 219690 -1850 6.5 11 1827 58.50 62.50
23 De Blende, Nando 1825 bel Dendermonde 226173 -1850 6.5 11 1761 53.50 56.00
24 Tannemaat, Stephane 1950 bel Brussels Chess Club 207616 -2000 6.0 11 1951 66.50 70.50
25 Coy, Rupert 1860 aus 3209423 -2000 6.0 11 1914 65.50 70.50
26 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1748 bel Brussels Chess Club 247545 -1850 6.0 11 1881 62.00 66.00
27 Leemans, Roland 1877 bel Brussels Chess Club 265667 -2000 6.0 11 1859 60.50 63.50
28 Binana, Christophe 1684 fra 696668 -1725 6.0 11 1890 60.00 64.00
29 Willen, Ronny 1819 bel Eisden 207470 -1850 6.0 11 1838 59.00 62.50
30 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 1801 fra Brussels Chess Club 26016702 -1850 6.0 11 1758 57.00 58.00
31 Chren, Martin 1885 svk Le Pantin 14963760 -2000 6.0 11 1811 56.00 59.50
32 Silovy, Alain 1867 bel Boitsfort 208973 -2000 6.0 11 1726 54.00 57.50
33 Schrevens, Simon 1526 bel Hoboken 250252 -1725 6.0 11 1698 53.50 54.50
34 Van De Wynkele, Herman 2015 bel MSV 207144 +2000 6.0 11 1784 53.00 57.00
35 Boodts, Jeroen 1768 bel Dendermonde 225762 -1850 5.5 11 1730 62.00 66.50
36 Yoro, Samuel 1696 bel Brussels Chess Club 242543 -1725 5.5 11 1873 61.00 66.00
37 Oger, Daniel 1881 bel Namur-Echecs 263443 -2000 5.5 11 1742 59.00 62.50
38 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 1474 esp 2240599 -1520 5.5 11 1755 55.50 59.50
39 Shah, Shabeeh 1464 bel Brussels Chess Club 266620 -1520 5.5 11 1660 52.50 55.50
40 Mechkor, Mohamed 1916 bel 2 Fous Diogène 266086 -2000 5.0 11 1711 61.50 65.00
41 Faybish, Benjamin 1557 bel Anderlecht 238228 -1725 5.0 11 1837 59.50 64.00
42 Busquets Perez, Luis 1857 bel Europchess 234672 -2000 5.0 11 1744 59.50 63.00
43 Kuijpers, Domien 1834 bel Eisden 225070 -1850 5.0 11 1696 54.50 58.50
44 Ulburghs, Piet 1707 bel Heusden 211850 -1725 5.0 11 1727 53.50 56.00
45 Haulotte, Francois 1786 bel Brussels Chess Club 217069 -1850 5.0 8 1702 52.50 56.50
46 Bertram, Johannes 1774 ger Europchess 24630985 -1850 5.0 11 1660 51.50 55.00
47 Sarkisian, Arman 1581 bel CREB Bruxelles 261858 -1725 5.0 11 1671 50.50 53.50
48 Cornet, Luc 1761 bel Eisden 205494 -1850 5.0 11 1569 50.50 53.00
49 Peeters, Simonne 1596 bel Brussels Chess Club 207420 -1725 5.0 11 1582 49.00 51.50
50 Desinte, David 1734 bel CREC Charleroi 207276 -1850 4.5 11 1759 62.00 65.00
51 Dohogne, Yves 1821 bel Le Pantin 250490 -1850 4.5 11 1592 55.00 58.00
A 52 Atanasiu, Nicolae 1893 bel Anderlecht 262420 -2000 4.5 10 1710 54.50 58.00
53 Gessis, Stavros 1489 bel Le Pantin 256161 -1520 4.5 11 1642 52.00 55.50
54 Raptis, Filippos 1738 bel 2 Fous Diogène 264903 -1850 4.5 11 1602 52.00 55.00
55 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 1340 bel CREB Bruxelles 248614 -1520 4.5 11 1594 51.00 54.50
56 Sofia, Tommaso 1584 bel Le Pantin 250619 -1725 4.5 11 1495 49.00 52.00
57 Elinckx, Michel 1510 bel Le Pantin 246760 -1520 4.5 11 1512 49.00 51.50
58 Van Merris, Francois 1489 bel Brussels Chess Club 222330 -1520 4.5 11 1491 47.00 50.00
59 Minne, Joel 1383 bel Brussels Chess Club 265608 -1520 4.0 11 1600 54.50 58.00
60 Keiser, Quentin 1600 bel CREC Charleroi 260657 -1725 4.0 11 1553 51.00 53.50
61 Sohet, Cedric 1607 bel Anderlecht 228206 -1725 4.0 11 1446 46.50 49.50
62 Van De Craen, Piet 1558 bel Brussels Chess Club 221708 -1725 4.0 11 1455 45.50 46.50
63 Busquets Xapelli, David 0 bel Europchess 0 -1520 4.0 10 1460 44.00 47.00
A 64 Iolis, Oleg 2067 bel Brussels Chess Club 204684 +2000 3.5 7 1779 54.50 59.00
65 Castiau, Julien 1597 bel 2 Fous Diogène 213390 -1725 3.5 11 1565 53.00 54.00
66 Carmans, Wesley 1666 bel Heusden 229237 -1725 3.5 11 1483 52.00 53.00
67 Abdelkhalek, Saida 1622 bel Brussels Chess Club 265578 -1725 3.5 11 1392 44.00 45.00
68 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 1294 bel Brussels Chess Club 257850 -1520 3.5 11 1326 43.00 44.00
69 Maquoi, Sophie 1354 fra Brussels Chess Club 20655185 -1520 3.5 10 1310 39.00 40.00
A 70 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 1525 bel Le Pantin 246468 -1725 3.0 7 1689 52.50 55.50
71 Defays, Alain 1313 bel Brussels Chess Club 246662 -1520 3.0 11 1278 43.00 44.00
72 Lefevre, Stephane 1488 bel Brussels Chess Club 218260 -1520 3.0 11 1292 40.50 41.50
A 73 Paillaugue, Frederic 0 bel Brussels Chess Club 265675 -1520 2.5 6 1440 46.50 49.00
74 Heyndrickx, Christophe 1333 bel Brussels Chess Club 231045 -1520 2.5 11 1293 45.00 48.00
A 75 Nica, Radu-Catalin 1402 bel Excelsior 219320 -1520 2.0 7 1533 49.50 52.50
76 Souweine, Edwige 1048 bel Anderlecht 249793 -1520 1.5 10 940 40.00 43.00
Haut de page
Classement final
Categorie: +2000
Pr. Cl. Nom Prénom EloUtil Pays Nom du Club MatFide Cat P.Tot. Part. Perf B Cut1 Buch
1 1 Dardha, Daniel 2438 bel Hoboken 240990 +2000 10.5 11 2628 77.00 82.50
2 2 Hautot, Stephane 2395 bel Wirtzfeld 202282 +2000 9.5 11 2401 74.00 79.50
3 3 Fayard, Alain 2197 fra CREC Charleroi 600857 +2000 8.0 11 2220 75.00 79.50
4 4 Roos, Adrian 2284 bel Zottegem 263621 +2000 8.0 11 2197 73.00 79.00
5 5 Dardha, Arben 2179 bel Hoboken 4700481 +2000 8.0 11 2209 72.50 77.00
6 6 Faybish, Nimrod 2042 bel Anderlecht 202142 +2000 7.5 11 2201 71.00 74.50
7 7 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 2307 bul Europchess 2904187 +2000 7.5 11 2219 70.00 74.50
8 8 Ronse, Ivan 2023 bel Brussels Chess Club 228001 +2000 7.5 11 2010 64.50 68.50
9 9 Huynh, Laurent 2182 bel CREB Bruxelles 238430 +2000 7.0 11 2115 73.50 78.00
10 12 De Villers, Mourad 2132 bel Boitsfort 203475 +2000 7.0 11 1986 66.00 71.00
11 17 Draidi, Ahmed 2039 bel Anderlecht 208612 +2000 6.5 11 1963 68.00 71.50
12 19 Maddens, Martijn 2059 bel Roeselare 206962 +2000 6.5 11 1900 62.00 66.50
13 34 Van De Wynkele, Herman 2015 bel MSV 207144 +2000 6.0 11 1784 53.00 57.00
A 14 64 Iolis, Oleg 2067 bel Brussels Chess Club 204684 +2000 3.5 7 1779 54.50 59.00
Categorie: -2000
Pr. Cl. Nom Prénom EloUtil Pays Nom du Club MatFide Cat P.Tot. Part. Perf B Cut1 Buch
1 10 Ouaki, Mark 1904 bel Europchess 257460 -2000 7.0 11 2020 71.00 74.50
2 13 Kolp, Theo 1944 bel Brussels Chess Club 233749 -2000 7.0 11 2003 65.50 69.50
3 14 Venet, David 1969 bel Brussels Chess Club 240168 -2000 7.0 11 2004 65.00 69.50
4 15 Harutyunyan, Axel 1974 bel SCRR (Brussel) 235474 -2000 7.0 11 1926 62.50 67.50
5 18 Violini, Paolo 1988 ita Brussels Chess Club 822493 -2000 6.5 11 1980 65.50 69.00
6 20 Callier, Christophe 1931 bel Lasne-Waterloo 203270 -2000 6.5 11 1859 61.00 66.00
7 24 Tannemaat, Stephane 1950 bel Brussels Chess Club 207616 -2000 6.0 11 1951 66.50 70.50
8 25 Coy, Rupert 1860 aus 3209423 -2000 6.0 11 1914 65.50 70.50
9 27 Leemans, Roland 1877 bel Brussels Chess Club 265667 -2000 6.0 11 1859 60.50 63.50
10 31 Chren, Martin 1885 svk Le Pantin 14963760 -2000 6.0 11 1811 56.00 59.50
11 32 Silovy, Alain 1867 bel Boitsfort 208973 -2000 6.0 11 1726 54.00 57.50
12 37 Oger, Daniel 1881 bel Namur-Echecs 263443 -2000 5.5 11 1742 59.00 62.50
13 40 Mechkor, Mohamed 1916 bel 2 Fous Diogène 266086 -2000 5.0 11 1711 61.50 65.00
14 42 Busquets Perez, Luis 1857 bel Europchess 234672 -2000 5.0 11 1744 59.50 63.00
A 15 52 Atanasiu, Nicolae 1893 bel Anderlecht 262420 -2000 4.5 10 1710 54.50 58.00
Categorie: -1850
Pr. Cl. Nom Prénom EloUtil Pays Nom du Club MatFide Cat P.Tot. Part. Perf B Cut1 Buch
1 11 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 1837 bel Wetteren 235784 -1850 7.0 11 2100 70.00 73.00
2 16 Deneyer, Frank 1766 bel Fontaine-L'Evêque 243213 -1850 6.5 11 2018 68.50 73.00
3 21 Cornil, Etienne 1845 bel CREB Bruxelles 201898 -1850 6.5 11 1893 60.00 63.50
4 22 Pepermans, Jelle 1748 bel SCRR (Brussel) 219690 -1850 6.5 11 1827 58.50 62.50
5 23 De Blende, Nando 1825 bel Dendermonde 226173 -1850 6.5 11 1761 53.50 56.00
6 26 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1748 bel Brussels Chess Club 247545 -1850 6.0 11 1881 62.00 66.00
7 29 Willen, Ronny 1819 bel Eisden 207470 -1850 6.0 11 1838 59.00 62.50
8 30 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 1801 fra Brussels Chess Club 26016702 -1850 6.0 11 1758 57.00 58.00
9 35 Boodts, Jeroen 1768 bel Dendermonde 225762 -1850 5.5 11 1730 62.00 66.50
10 43 Kuijpers, Domien 1834 bel Eisden 225070 -1850 5.0 11 1696 54.50 58.50
11 45 Haulotte, Francois 1786 bel Brussels Chess Club 217069 -1850 5.0 8 1702 52.50 56.50
12 46 Bertram, Johannes 1774 ger Europchess 24630985 -1850 5.0 11 1660 51.50 55.00
13 48 Cornet, Luc 1761 bel Eisden 205494 -1850 5.0 11 1569 50.50 53.00
14 50 Desinte, David 1734 bel CREC Charleroi 207276 -1850 4.5 11 1759 62.00 65.00
15 51 Dohogne, Yves 1821 bel Le Pantin 250490 -1850 4.5 11 1592 55.00 58.00
16 54 Raptis, Filippos 1738 bel 2 Fous Diogène 264903 -1850 4.5 11 1602 52.00 55.00
Categorie: -1725
Pr. Cl. Nom Prénom EloUtil Pays Nom du Club MatFide Cat P.Tot. Part. Perf B Cut1 Buch
1 28 Binana, Christophe 1684 fra 696668 -1725 6.0 11 1890 60.00 64.00
2 33 Schrevens, Simon 1526 bel Hoboken 250252 -1725 6.0 11 1698 53.50 54.50
3 36 Yoro, Samuel 1696 bel Brussels Chess Club 242543 -1725 5.5 11 1873 61.00 66.00
4 41 Faybish, Benjamin 1557 bel Anderlecht 238228 -1725 5.0 11 1837 59.50 64.00
5 44 Ulburghs, Piet 1707 bel Heusden 211850 -1725 5.0 11 1727 53.50 56.00
6 47 Sarkisian, Arman 1581 bel CREB Bruxelles 261858 -1725 5.0 11 1671 50.50 53.50
7 49 Peeters, Simonne 1596 bel Brussels Chess Club 207420 -1725 5.0 11 1582 49.00 51.50
8 56 Sofia, Tommaso 1584 bel Le Pantin 250619 -1725 4.5 11 1495 49.00 52.00
9 60 Keiser, Quentin 1600 bel CREC Charleroi 260657 -1725 4.0 11 1553 51.00 53.50
10 61 Sohet, Cedric 1607 bel Anderlecht 228206 -1725 4.0 11 1446 46.50 49.50
11 62 Van De Craen, Piet 1558 bel Brussels Chess Club 221708 -1725 4.0 11 1455 45.50 46.50
12 65 Castiau, Julien 1597 bel 2 Fous Diogène 213390 -1725 3.5 11 1565 53.00 54.00
13 66 Carmans, Wesley 1666 bel Heusden 229237 -1725 3.5 11 1483 52.00 53.00
14 67 Abdelkhalek, Saida 1622 bel Brussels Chess Club 265578 -1725 3.5 11 1392 44.00 45.00
A 15 70 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 1525 bel Le Pantin 246468 -1725 3.0 7 1689 52.50 55.50
Categorie: -1520
Pr. Cl. Nom Prénom EloUtil Pays Nom du Club MatFide Cat P.Tot. Part. Perf B Cut1 Buch
1 38 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 1474 esp 2240599 -1520 5.5 11 1755 55.50 59.50
2 39 Shah, Shabeeh 1464 bel Brussels Chess Club 266620 -1520 5.5 11 1660 52.50 55.50
3 53 Gessis, Stavros 1489 bel Le Pantin 256161 -1520 4.5 11 1642 52.00 55.50
4 55 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 1340 bel CREB Bruxelles 248614 -1520 4.5 11 1594 51.00 54.50
5 57 Elinckx, Michel 1510 bel Le Pantin 246760 -1520 4.5 11 1512 49.00 51.50
6 58 Van Merris, Francois 1489 bel Brussels Chess Club 222330 -1520 4.5 11 1491 47.00 50.00
7 59 Minne, Joel 1383 bel Brussels Chess Club 265608 -1520 4.0 11 1600 54.50 58.00
8 63 Busquets Xapelli, David 0 bel Europchess 0 -1520 4.0 10 1460 44.00 47.00
9 68 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 1294 bel Brussels Chess Club 257850 -1520 3.5 11 1326 43.00 44.00
10 69 Maquoi, Sophie 1354 fra Brussels Chess Club 20655185 -1520 3.5 10 1310 39.00 40.00
11 71 Defays, Alain 1313 bel Brussels Chess Club 246662 -1520 3.0 11 1278 43.00 44.00
12 72 Lefevre, Stephane 1488 bel Brussels Chess Club 218260 -1520 3.0 11 1292 40.50 41.50
A 13 73 Paillaugue, Frederic 0 bel Brussels Chess Club 265675 -1520 2.5 6 1440 46.50 49.00
14 74 Heyndrickx, Christophe 1333 bel Brussels Chess Club 231045 -1520 2.5 11 1293 45.00 48.00
A 15 75 Nica, Radu-Catalin 1402 bel Excelsior 219320 -1520 2.0 7 1533 49.50 52.50
16 76 Souweine, Edwige 1048 bel Anderlecht 249793 -1520 1.5 10 940 40.00 43.00
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 0.0 (2438) 1-0 Boodts, Jeroen 0.0 (1768)
2 Deneyer, Frank 0.0 (1766) 0-1 Hautot, Stephane 0.0 (2395)
3 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 0.0 (2307) 0-1 Cornet, Luc 0.0 (1761)
4 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 0.0 (1748) 0-1 Roos, Adrian 0.0 (2284)
5 Fayard, Alain 0.0 (2197) 1-0 Pepermans, Jelle 0.0 (1748)
6 Raptis, Filippos 0.0 (1738) 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 0.0 (2182)
7 Dardha, Arben 0.0 (2179) 1-0 Desinte, David 0.0 (1734)
8 Ulburghs, Piet 0.0 (1707) 0-1 De Villers, Mourad 0.0 (2132)
9 Iolis, Oleg 0.0 (2067) 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 0.0 (1696)
10 Binana, Christophe 0.0 (1684) ½-½ Maddens, Martijn 0.0 (2059)
11 Faybish, Nimrod 0.0 (2042) 1-0 Carmans, Wesley 0.0 (1666)
12 Abdelkhalek, Saida 0.0 (1622) 0-1 Draidi, Ahmed 0.0 (2039)
13 Van De Wynkele, Herman 0.0 (2015) 1-0 Sohet, Cedric 0.0 (1607)
14 Keiser, Quentin 0.0 (1600) 0-1 Ronse, Ivan 0.0 (2023)
15 Violini, Paolo 0.0 (1988) 1-0 Castiau, Julien 0.0 (1597)
16 Peeters, Simonne 0.0 (1596) 0-1 Harutyunyan, Axel 0.0 (1974)
17 Venet, David 0.0 (1969) 1-0 Sofia, Tommaso 0.0 (1584)
18 Sarkisian, Arman 0.0 (1581) 0-1 Tannemaat, Stephane 0.0 (1950)
19 Kolp, Theo 0.0 (1944) 1-0 Van De Craen, Piet 0.0 (1558)
20 Faybish, Benjamin 0.0 (1557) 1-0 Callier, Christophe 0.0 (1931)
21 Mechkor, Mohamed 0.0 (1916) 1-0 Schrevens, Simon 0.0 (1526)
22 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 0.0 (1525) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 0.0 (1904)
23 Atanasiu, Nicolae 0.0 (1893) ½-½ Elinckx, Michel 0.0 (1510)
24 Gessis, Stavros 0.0 (1489) 0-1 Chren, Martin 0.0 (1885)
25 Oger, Daniel 0.0 (1881) 1-0 Van Merris, Francois 0.0 (1489)
26 Lefevre, Stephane 0.0 (1488) 0-1 Leemans, Roland 0.0 (1877)
27 Silovy, Alain 0.0 (1867) 1-0 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 0.0 (1474)
28 Shah, Shabeeh 0.0 (1464) 0-1 Coy, Rupert 0.0 (1860)
29 Busquets Perez, Luis 0.0 (1857) 1-0 Nica, Radu-Catalin 0.0 (1402)
30 Minne, Joel 0.0 (1383) 1-0 Cornil, Etienne 0.0 (1845)
31 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 0.0 (1837) 1-0 Maquoi, Sophie 0.0 (1354)
32 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 0.0 (1340) 0-1 Kuijpers, Domien 0.0 (1834)
33 De Blende, Nando 0.0 (1825) 1-0 Heyndrickx, Christophe 0.0 (1333)
34 Defays, Alain 0.0 (1313) 0-1 Dohogne, Yves 0.0 (1821)
35 Willen, Ronny 0.0 (1819) 1-0 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 0.0 (1294)
36 Souweine, Edwige 0.0 (1048) 0-1 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 0.0 (1801)
37 Bertram, Johannes 0.0 (1774) 1-0 Paillaugue, Frederic 0.0 (0)
  Busquets Xapelli, David 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  
  Haulotte, Francois 0.0 (1786) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Ouaki, Mark 1.0 (1904) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 1.0 (2438)
2 Hautot, Stephane 1.0 (2395) 1-0 Oger, Daniel 1.0 (1881)
3 Roos, Adrian 1.0 (2284) 1-0 Silovy, Alain 1.0 (1867)
4 Chren, Martin 1.0 (1885) 0-1 Fayard, Alain 1.0 (2197)
5 Huynh, Laurent 1.0 (2182) 1-0 Busquets Perez, Luis 1.0 (1857)
6 Leemans, Roland 1.0 (1877) 0-1 Dardha, Arben 1.0 (2179)
7 De Villers, Mourad 1.0 (2132) 0-1 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 1.0 (1837)
8 Coy, Rupert 1.0 (1860) 1-0 Iolis, Oleg 1.0 (2067)
9 Kuijpers, Domien 1.0 (1834) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 1.0 (2042)
10 Draidi, Ahmed 1.0 (2039) 1-0 De Blende, Nando 1.0 (1825)
11 Dohogne, Yves 1.0 (1821) 0-1 Van De Wynkele, Herman 1.0 (2015)
12 Ronse, Ivan 1.0 (2023) 1-0 Willen, Ronny 1.0 (1819)
13 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 1.0 (1801) 0-1 Violini, Paolo 1.0 (1988)
14 Harutyunyan, Axel 1.0 (1974) 1-0 Bertram, Johannes 1.0 (1774)
15 Cornet, Luc 1.0 (1761) 0-1 Venet, David 1.0 (1969)
16 Tannemaat, Stephane 1.0 (1950) 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 1.0 (1557)
17 Minne, Joel 1.0 (1383) 0-1 Kolp, Theo 1.0 (1944)
18 Busquets Xapelli, David 1.0 (0) 0-1 Mechkor, Mohamed 1.0 (1916)
19 Maddens, Martijn 0.5 (2059) ½-½ Atanasiu, Nicolae 0.5 (1893)
20 Elinckx, Michel 0.5 (1510) 0-1 Binana, Christophe 0.5 (1684)
21 Sofia, Tommaso 0.0 (1584) 0-1 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 0.0 (2307)
22 Callier, Christophe 0.0 (1931) 1-0 Sarkisian, Arman 0.0 (1581)
23 Cornil, Etienne 0.0 (1845) 1-0 Van De Craen, Piet 0.0 (1558)
24 Boodts, Jeroen 0.0 (1768) 1-0 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 0.0 (1525)
25 Schrevens, Simon 0.0 (1526) 0-1 Deneyer, Frank 0.0 (1766)
26 Van Merris, Francois 0.0 (1489) 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 0.0 (1748)
27 Pepermans, Jelle 0.0 (1748) 1-0 Gessis, Stavros 0.0 (1489)
28 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 0.0 (1474) 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 0.0 (1738)
29 Desinte, David 0.0 (1734) 1-0 Lefevre, Stephane 0.0 (1488)
30 Nica, Radu-Catalin 0.0 (1402) 0-1 Ulburghs, Piet 0.0 (1707)
31 Yoro, Samuel 0.0 (1696) 1-0 Shah, Shabeeh 0.0 (1464)
32 Carmans, Wesley 0.0 (1666) 1-0 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 0.0 (1340)
33 Maquoi, Sophie 0.0 (1354) 0-1 Abdelkhalek, Saida 0.0 (1622)
34 Sohet, Cedric 0.0 (1607) 1-0 Defays, Alain 0.0 (1313)
35 Heyndrickx, Christophe 0.0 (1333) 1-0 Keiser, Quentin 0.0 (1600)
36 Castiau, Julien 0.0 (1597) 1-0 Souweine, Edwige 0.0 (1048)
37 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 0.0 (1294) 0-1 Peeters, Simonne 0.0 (1596)
  Paillaugue, Frederic 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  
  Haulotte, Francois 0.0 (1786) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 2.0 (2438) 1-0 Ronse, Ivan 2.0 (2023)
2 Violini, Paolo 2.0 (1988) 0-1 Hautot, Stephane 2.0 (2395)
3 Venet, David 2.0 (1969) 0-1 Roos, Adrian 2.0 (2284)
4 Fayard, Alain 2.0 (2197) ½-½ Harutyunyan, Axel 2.0 (1974)
5 Kolp, Theo 2.0 (1944) 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 2.0 (2182)
6 Dardha, Arben 2.0 (2179) 1-0 Tannemaat, Stephane 2.0 (1950)
7 Faybish, Nimrod 2.0 (2042) 1-0 Mechkor, Mohamed 2.0 (1916)
8 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 2.0 (1837) ½-½ Draidi, Ahmed 2.0 (2039)
9 Van De Wynkele, Herman 2.0 (2015) 0-1 Coy, Rupert 2.0 (1860)
10 Binana, Christophe 1.5 (1684) 0-1 De Villers, Mourad 1.0 (2132)
11 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 1.0 (2307) 1-0 Boodts, Jeroen 1.0 (1768)
12 Iolis, Oleg 1.0 (2067) 1-0 Cornet, Luc 1.0 (1761)
13 Deneyer, Frank 1.0 (1766) 1-0 Maddens, Martijn 1.0 (2059)
14 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1.0 (1748) 0-1 Callier, Christophe 1.0 (1931)
15 Pepermans, Jelle 1.0 (1748) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 1.0 (1904)
16 Atanasiu, Nicolae 1.0 (1893) ½-½ Desinte, David 1.0 (1734)
17 Ulburghs, Piet 1.0 (1707) 0-1 Chren, Martin 1.0 (1885)
18 Oger, Daniel 1.0 (1881) 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 1.0 (1696)
19 Carmans, Wesley 1.0 (1666) 0-1 Leemans, Roland 1.0 (1877)
20 Silovy, Alain 1.0 (1867) 1-0 Sohet, Cedric 1.0 (1607)
21 Busquets Perez, Luis 1.0 (1857) 1-0 Castiau, Julien 1.0 (1597)
22 Abdelkhalek, Saida 1.0 (1622) 0-1 Cornil, Etienne 1.0 (1845)
23 Peeters, Simonne 1.0 (1596) 0-1 Kuijpers, Domien 1.0 (1834)
24 De Blende, Nando 1.0 (1825) 0-1 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 1.0 (1474)
25 Faybish, Benjamin 1.0 (1557) 1-0 Dohogne, Yves 1.0 (1821)
26 Willen, Ronny 1.0 (1819) 1-0 Minne, Joel 1.0 (1383)
27 Paillaugue, Frederic 1.0 (0) 0-1 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 1.0 (1801)
28 Bertram, Johannes 1.0 (1774) 1-0 Busquets Xapelli, David 1.0 (0)
29 Elinckx, Michel 0.5 (1510) 1-0 Heyndrickx, Christophe 1.0 (1333)
30 Raptis, Filippos 0.0 (1738) 1-0 Van Merris, Francois 0.0 (1489)
31 Keiser, Quentin 0.0 (1600) 1-0 Lefevre, Stephane 0.0 (1488)
32 Shah, Shabeeh 0.0 (1464) 1-0 Sofia, Tommaso 0.0 (1584)
33 Sarkisian, Arman 0.0 (1581) 0-1 Nica, Radu-Catalin 0.0 (1402)
34 Van De Craen, Piet 0.0 (1558) 0-1 Maquoi, Sophie 0.0 (1354)
35 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 0.0 (1340) 1-0 Schrevens, Simon 0.0 (1526)
36 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 0.0 (1525) 1-0 Defays, Alain 0.0 (1313)
37 Gessis, Stavros 0.0 (1489) 1-0 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 0.0 (1294)
  Souweine, Edwige 0.0 (1048) 1 Bye  
  Haulotte, Francois 0.0 (1786) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Huynh, Laurent 3.0 (2182) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 3.0 (2438)
2 Hautot, Stephane 3.0 (2395) 1-0 Dardha, Arben 3.0 (2179)
3 Roos, Adrian 3.0 (2284) ½-½ Faybish, Nimrod 3.0 (2042)
4 Coy, Rupert 3.0 (1860) 0-1 Fayard, Alain 2.5 (2197)
5 Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 (1974) ½-½ Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 2.5 (1837)
6 Draidi, Ahmed 2.5 (2039) 0-1 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 2.0 (2307)
7 De Villers, Mourad 2.0 (2132) 1-0 Silovy, Alain 2.0 (1867)
8 Chren, Martin 2.0 (1885) ½-½ Iolis, Oleg 2.0 (2067)
9 Leemans, Roland 2.0 (1877) 1-0 Van De Wynkele, Herman 2.0 (2015)
10 Ronse, Ivan 2.0 (2023) 0-1 Busquets Perez, Luis 2.0 (1857)
11 Cornil, Etienne 2.0 (1845) 1-0 Violini, Paolo 2.0 (1988)
12 Kuijpers, Domien 2.0 (1834) 0-1 Venet, David 2.0 (1969)
13 Tannemaat, Stephane 2.0 (1950) 0-1 Willen, Ronny 2.0 (1819)
14 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 2.0 (1801) 0-1 Kolp, Theo 2.0 (1944)
15 Callier, Christophe 2.0 (1931) 1-0 Bertram, Johannes 2.0 (1774)
16 Mechkor, Mohamed 2.0 (1916) 0-1 Deneyer, Frank 2.0 (1766)
17 Ouaki, Mark 2.0 (1904) 0-1 Faybish, Benjamin 2.0 (1557)
18 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 2.0 (1474) 1-0 Atanasiu, Nicolae 1.5 (1893)
19 Desinte, David 1.5 (1734) 1-0 Oger, Daniel 2.0 (1881)
20 Yoro, Samuel 1.0 (1696) 1-0 Binana, Christophe 1.5 (1684)
21 Maddens, Martijn 1.0 (2059) 1-0 Elinckx, Michel 1.5 (1510)
22 Castiau, Julien 1.0 (1597) 1-0 De Blende, Nando 1.0 (1825)
23 Dohogne, Yves 1.0 (1821) 1-0 Peeters, Simonne 1.0 (1596)
24 Boodts, Jeroen 1.0 (1768) 1-0 Gessis, Stavros 1.0 (1489)
25 Cornet, Luc 1.0 (1761) 0-1 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 1.0 (1525)
26 Shah, Shabeeh 1.0 (1464) 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1.0 (1748)
27 Nica, Radu-Catalin 1.0 (1402) 0-1 Pepermans, Jelle 1.0 (1748)
28 Maquoi, Sophie 1.0 (1354) 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 1.0 (1738)
29 Heyndrickx, Christophe 1.0 (1333) 0-1 Ulburghs, Piet 1.0 (1707)
30 Souweine, Edwige 1.0 (1048) 0-1 Carmans, Wesley 1.0 (1666)
31 Paillaugue, Frederic 1.0 (0) ½-½ Abdelkhalek, Saida 1.0 (1622)
32 Sohet, Cedric 1.0 (1607) 0-1 Minne, Joel 1.0 (1383)
33 Busquets Xapelli, David 1.0 (0) 0-1 Keiser, Quentin 1.0 (1600)
34 Sofia, Tommaso 0.0 (1584) 0-1 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 1.0 (1340)
35 Van Merris, Francois 0.0 (1489) 0-1 Haulotte, Francois 0.0 (1786)
36 Lefevre, Stephane 0.0 (1488) 0-1 Sarkisian, Arman 0.0 (1581)
37 Defays, Alain 0.0 (1313) 1-0 Van De Craen, Piet 0.0 (1558)
38 Schrevens, Simon 0.0 (1526) 1-0 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 0.0 (1294)
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 4.0 (2438) 1-0 Hautot, Stephane 4.0 (2395)
2 Fayard, Alain 3.5 (2197) 0-1 Roos, Adrian 3.5 (2284)
3 Faybish, Nimrod 3.5 (2042) 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 3.0 (2182)
4 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 3.0 (2307) 1-0 Coy, Rupert 3.0 (1860)
5 Dardha, Arben 3.0 (2179) 1-0 Busquets Perez, Luis 3.0 (1857)
6 Willen, Ronny 3.0 (1819) 0-1 De Villers, Mourad 3.0 (2132)
7 Deneyer, Frank 3.0 (1766) ½-½ Harutyunyan, Axel 3.0 (1974)
8 Venet, David 3.0 (1969) 0-1 Cornil, Etienne 3.0 (1845)
9 Kolp, Theo 3.0 (1944) 1-0 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 3.0 (1474)
10 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 3.0 (1837) 1-0 Callier, Christophe 3.0 (1931)
11 Faybish, Benjamin 3.0 (1557) 0-1 Leemans, Roland 3.0 (1877)
12 Iolis, Oleg 2.5 (2067) 0-1 Desinte, David 2.5 (1734)
13 Chren, Martin 2.5 (1885) 0-1 Draidi, Ahmed 2.5 (2039)
14 Van De Wynkele, Herman 2.0 (2015) 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 2.0 (1696)
15 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 2.0 (1748) 0-1 Maddens, Martijn 2.0 (2059)
16 Pepermans, Jelle 2.0 (1748) 0-1 Ronse, Ivan 2.0 (2023)
17 Violini, Paolo 2.0 (1988) 1-0 Boodts, Jeroen 2.0 (1768)
18 Raptis, Filippos 2.0 (1738) 0-1 Tannemaat, Stephane 2.0 (1950)
19 Ulburghs, Piet 2.0 (1707) 0-1 Mechkor, Mohamed 2.0 (1916)
20 Carmans, Wesley 2.0 (1666) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 2.0 (1904)
21 Silovy, Alain 2.0 (1867) 0-1 Keiser, Quentin 2.0 (1600)
22 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 2.0 (1525) ½-½ Kuijpers, Domien 2.0 (1834)
23 Minne, Joel 2.0 (1383) 0-1 Dohogne, Yves 2.0 (1821)
24 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 2.0 (1340) 0-1 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 2.0 (1801)
25 Bertram, Johannes 2.0 (1774) ½-½ Castiau, Julien 2.0 (1597)
26 Atanasiu, Nicolae 1.5 (1893) 1-0 Abdelkhalek, Saida 1.5 (1622)
27 Oger, Daniel 2.0 (1881) 1-0 Elinckx, Michel 1.5 (1510)
28 Binana, Christophe 1.5 (1684) 1-0 Paillaugue, Frederic 1.5 (0)
29 De Blende, Nando 1.0 (1825) 1-0 Shah, Shabeeh 1.0 (1464)
30 Haulotte, Francois 1.0 (1786) 1-0 Nica, Radu-Catalin 1.0 (1402)
31 Gessis, Stavros 1.0 (1489) 1-0 Cornet, Luc 1.0 (1761)
32 Maquoi, Sophie 1.0 (1354) 0-1 Sohet, Cedric 1.0 (1607)
33 Peeters, Simonne 1.0 (1596) ½-½ Heyndrickx, Christophe 1.0 (1333)
34 Sarkisian, Arman 1.0 (1581) 1-0 Defays, Alain 1.0 (1313)
35 Schrevens, Simon 1.0 (1526) 1-0 Souweine, Edwige 1.0 (1048)
36 Van De Craen, Piet 0.0 (1558) 1-0 Busquets Xapelli, David 1.0 (0)
37 Lefevre, Stephane 0.0 (1488) 0-1 Sofia, Tommaso 0.0 (1584)
38 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 0.0 (1294) 0-1 Van Merris, Francois 0.0 (1489)
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Roos, Adrian 4.5 (2284) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 5.0 (2438)
2 Hautot, Stephane 4.0 (2395) 1-0 Kolp, Theo 4.0 (1944)
3 De Villers, Mourad 4.0 (2132) ½-½ Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 4.0 (2307)
4 Huynh, Laurent 4.0 (2182) 1-0 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 4.0 (1837)
5 Cornil, Etienne 4.0 (1845) 0-1 Dardha, Arben 4.0 (2179)
6 Leemans, Roland 4.0 (1877) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 3.5 (2042)
7 Desinte, David 3.5 (1734) 0-1 Fayard, Alain 3.5 (2197)
8 Draidi, Ahmed 3.5 (2039) 1-0 Deneyer, Frank 3.5 (1766)
9 Harutyunyan, Axel 3.5 (1974) 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 3.0 (1696)
10 Maddens, Martijn 3.0 (2059) 1-0 Coy, Rupert 3.0 (1860)
11 Ronse, Ivan 3.0 (2023) 1-0 Dohogne, Yves 3.0 (1821)
12 Busquets Perez, Luis 3.0 (1857) 0-1 Violini, Paolo 3.0 (1988)
13 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 3.0 (1801) 0-1 Venet, David 3.0 (1969)
14 Keiser, Quentin 3.0 (1600) 0-1 Tannemaat, Stephane 3.0 (1950)
15 Callier, Christophe 3.0 (1931) 1-0 Willen, Ronny 3.0 (1819)
16 Mechkor, Mohamed 3.0 (1916) 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 3.0 (1557)
17 Ouaki, Mark 3.0 (1904) 1-0 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 3.0 (1474)
18 Kuijpers, Domien 2.5 (1834) 0-1 Iolis, Oleg 2.5 (2067)
19 Bertram, Johannes 2.5 (1774) 0-1 Atanasiu, Nicolae 2.5 (1893)
20 Binana, Christophe 2.5 (1684) 1-0 Chren, Martin 2.5 (1885)
21 Castiau, Julien 2.5 (1597) 0-1 Oger, Daniel 3.0 (1881)
22 Silovy, Alain 2.0 (1867) 1-0 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 2.5 (1525)
23 Ulburghs, Piet 2.0 (1707) 1-0 Van De Wynkele, Herman 2.0 (2015)
24 De Blende, Nando 2.0 (1825) 1-0 Carmans, Wesley 2.0 (1666)
25 Haulotte, Francois 2.0 (1786) 1-0 Sarkisian, Arman 2.0 (1581)
26 Boodts, Jeroen 2.0 (1768) 0-1 Schrevens, Simon 2.0 (1526)
27 Sohet, Cedric 2.0 (1607) 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 2.0 (1748)
28 Minne, Joel 2.0 (1383) ½-½ Pepermans, Jelle 2.0 (1748)
29 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 2.0 (1340) ½-½ Raptis, Filippos 2.0 (1738)
30 Abdelkhalek, Saida 1.5 (1622) 0-1 Gessis, Stavros 2.0 (1489)
31 Elinckx, Michel 1.5 (1510) 0-1 Peeters, Simonne 1.5 (1596)
32 Heyndrickx, Christophe 1.5 (1333) ½-½ Paillaugue, Frederic 1.5 (0)
33 Cornet, Luc 1.0 (1761) 1-0 Nica, Radu-Catalin 1.0 (1402)
34 Sofia, Tommaso 1.0 (1584) 1-0 Maquoi, Sophie 1.0 (1354)
35 Van De Craen, Piet 1.0 (1558) 1-0 Souweine, Edwige 1.0 (1048)
36 Van Merris, Francois 1.0 (1489) 1-0 Busquets Xapelli, David 1.0 (0)
37 Defays, Alain 1.0 (1313) 0-1 Shah, Shabeeh 1.0 (1464)
38 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 0.0 (1294) 1-0 Lefevre, Stephane 0.0 (1488)
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 6.0 (2438) 1-0 Dardha, Arben 5.0 (2179)
2 Huynh, Laurent 5.0 (2182) 0-1 Hautot, Stephane 5.0 (2395)
3 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 4.5 (2307) ½-½ Roos, Adrian 4.5 (2284)
4 Fayard, Alain 4.5 (2197) 1-0 Draidi, Ahmed 4.5 (2039)
5 Faybish, Nimrod 4.5 (2042) 1-0 De Villers, Mourad 4.5 (2132)
6 Oger, Daniel 4.0 (1881) 0-1 Maddens, Martijn 4.0 (2059)
7 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 4.0 (1837) 1-0 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (2023)
8 Violini, Paolo 4.0 (1988) ½-½ Mechkor, Mohamed 4.0 (1916)
9 Venet, David 4.0 (1969) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 4.0 (1904)
10 Tannemaat, Stephane 4.0 (1950) 1-0 Leemans, Roland 4.0 (1877)
11 Kolp, Theo 4.0 (1944) ½-½ Cornil, Etienne 4.0 (1845)
12 Yoro, Samuel 4.0 (1696) 0-1 Callier, Christophe 4.0 (1931)
13 Iolis, Oleg 3.5 (2067) 0-1 Binana, Christophe 3.5 (1684)
14 Atanasiu, Nicolae 3.5 (1893) 0-1 Harutyunyan, Axel 3.5 (1974)
15 Deneyer, Frank 3.5 (1766) 1-0 Desinte, David 3.5 (1734)
16 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 3.0 (1748) 1-0 Silovy, Alain 3.0 (1867)
17 Coy, Rupert 3.0 (1860) 1-0 Haulotte, Francois 3.0 (1786)
18 Faybish, Benjamin 3.0 (1557) 1-0 Busquets Perez, Luis 3.0 (1857)
19 Schrevens, Simon 3.0 (1526) 0-1 De Blende, Nando 3.0 (1825)
20 Dohogne, Yves 3.0 (1821) 1-0 Ulburghs, Piet 3.0 (1707)
21 Willen, Ronny 3.0 (1819) 1-0 Keiser, Quentin 3.0 (1600)
22 Gessis, Stavros 3.0 (1489) 0-1 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 3.0 (1801)
23 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 3.0 (1474) 0-1 Kuijpers, Domien 2.5 (1834)
24 Chren, Martin 2.5 (1885) ½-½ Castiau, Julien 2.5 (1597)
25 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 2.5 (1525) ½-½ Bertram, Johannes 2.5 (1774)
26 Pepermans, Jelle 2.5 (1748) 1-0 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 2.5 (1340)
27 Raptis, Filippos 2.5 (1738) 1-0 Minne, Joel 2.5 (1383)
28 Peeters, Simonne 2.5 (1596) 0-1 Boodts, Jeroen 2.0 (1768)
29 Van De Wynkele, Herman 2.0 (2015) 1-0 Van De Craen, Piet 2.0 (1558)
30 Sarkisian, Arman 2.0 (1581) 1-0 Cornet, Luc 2.0 (1761)
31 Carmans, Wesley 2.0 (1666) ½-½ Van Merris, Francois 2.0 (1489)
32 Shah, Shabeeh 2.0 (1464) 1-0 Sohet, Cedric 2.0 (1607)
33 Paillaugue, Frederic 2.0 (0) ½-½ Sofia, Tommaso 2.0 (1584)
34 Abdelkhalek, Saida 1.5 (1622) 1-0 Heyndrickx, Christophe 2.0 (1333)
35 Nica, Radu-Catalin 1.0 (1402) 1-0 Elinckx, Michel 1.5 (1510)
36 Maquoi, Sophie 1.0 (1354) 0-1 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 1.0 (1294)
37 Busquets Xapelli, David 1.0 (0) 1-0 Defays, Alain 1.0 (1313)
38 Souweine, Edwige 1.0 (1048) 0-1 Lefevre, Stephane 0.0 (1488)
Haut de page
Ronde 8 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Fayard, Alain 5.5 (2197) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 7.0 (2438)
2 Hautot, Stephane 6.0 (2395) 1-0 Faybish, Nimrod 5.5 (2042)
3 Maddens, Martijn 5.0 (2059) 0-1 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 5.0 (2307)
4 Roos, Adrian 5.0 (2284) 0-1 Tannemaat, Stephane 5.0 (1950)
5 Callier, Christophe 5.0 (1931) 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 5.0 (2182)
6 Dardha, Arben 5.0 (2179) 1-0 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 5.0 (1837)
7 Ouaki, Mark 5.0 (1904) 1-0 De Villers, Mourad 4.5 (2132)
8 Draidi, Ahmed 4.5 (2039) 1-0 Binana, Christophe 4.5 (1684)
9 Harutyunyan, Axel 4.5 (1974) 0-1 Violini, Paolo 4.5 (1988)
10 Mechkor, Mohamed 4.5 (1916) 0-1 Kolp, Theo 4.5 (1944)
11 Cornil, Etienne 4.5 (1845) 0-1 Deneyer, Frank 4.5 (1766)
12 Ronse, Ivan 4.0 (2023) 1-0 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 4.0 (1748)
13 Dohogne, Yves 4.0 (1821) 0-1 Venet, David 4.0 (1969)
14 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 4.0 (1801) 1-0 Oger, Daniel 4.0 (1881)
15 Leemans, Roland 4.0 (1877) 1-0 Willen, Ronny 4.0 (1819)
16 Coy, Rupert 4.0 (1860) 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 4.0 (1557)
17 Yoro, Samuel 4.0 (1696) ½-½ De Blende, Nando 4.0 (1825)
18 Kuijpers, Domien 3.5 (1834) 0-1 Atanasiu, Nicolae 3.5 (1893)
19 Desinte, David 3.5 (1734) 0-1 Pepermans, Jelle 3.5 (1748)
20 Van De Wynkele, Herman 3.0 (2015) 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 3.5 (1738)
21 Keiser, Quentin 3.0 (1600) 0-1 Chren, Martin 3.0 (1885)
22 Castiau, Julien 3.0 (1597) 0-1 Silovy, Alain 3.0 (1867)
23 Busquets Perez, Luis 3.0 (1857) 1-0 Sarkisian, Arman 3.0 (1581)
24 Haulotte, Francois 3.0 (1786) 0-1 Schrevens, Simon 3.0 (1526)
25 Bertram, Johannes 3.0 (1774) 1-0 Gessis, Stavros 3.0 (1489)
26 Boodts, Jeroen 3.0 (1768) ½-½ Shah, Shabeeh 3.0 (1464)
27 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 3.0 (1474) 0-1 Ulburghs, Piet 3.0 (1707)
28 Sofia, Tommaso 2.5 (1584) ½-½ Carmans, Wesley 2.5 (1666)
29 Van Merris, Francois 2.5 (1489) 1-0 Abdelkhalek, Saida 2.5 (1622)
30 Minne, Joel 2.5 (1383) ½-½ Peeters, Simonne 2.5 (1596)
31 Cornet, Luc 2.0 (1761) 0-1 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 2.5 (1340)
32 Sohet, Cedric 2.0 (1607) 0-1 Busquets Xapelli, David 2.0 (0)
33 Heyndrickx, Christophe 2.0 (1333) 0-1 Van De Craen, Piet 2.0 (1558)
34 Elinckx, Michel 1.5 (1510) 1-0 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 2.0 (1294)
35 Lefevre, Stephane 1.0 (1488) 1-0 Maquoi, Sophie 1.0 (1354)
36 Defays, Alain 1.0 (1313) 1-0 Souweine, Edwige 1.0 (1048)
  Nica, Radu-Catalin 2.0 (1402) 0 Absent  
  Iolis, Oleg 3.5 (2067) 0 Absent  
  Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 3.0 (1525) 0 Absent  
  Paillaugue, Frederic 2.5 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 9 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 8.0 (2438) ½-½ Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 6.0 (2307)
2 Tannemaat, Stephane 6.0 (1950) 0-1 Hautot, Stephane 7.0 (2395)
3 Huynh, Laurent 6.0 (2182) 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 6.0 (1904)
4 Violini, Paolo 5.5 (1988) 0-1 Dardha, Arben 6.0 (2179)
5 Kolp, Theo 5.5 (1944) 0-1 Fayard, Alain 5.5 (2197)
6 Faybish, Nimrod 5.5 (2042) 1-0 Draidi, Ahmed 5.5 (2039)
7 Deneyer, Frank 5.5 (1766) 0-1 Roos, Adrian 5.0 (2284)
8 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 5.0 (1837) 1-0 Maddens, Martijn 5.0 (2059)
9 Leemans, Roland 5.0 (1877) 0-1 Ronse, Ivan 5.0 (2023)
10 Venet, David 5.0 (1969) 1-0 Coy, Rupert 5.0 (1860)
11 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 5.0 (1801) 0-1 Callier, Christophe 5.0 (1931)
12 De Villers, Mourad 4.5 (2132) 1-0 Cornil, Etienne 4.5 (1845)
13 De Blende, Nando 4.5 (1825) 0-1 Harutyunyan, Axel 4.5 (1974)
14 Pepermans, Jelle 4.5 (1748) 1-0 Mechkor, Mohamed 4.5 (1916)
15 Atanasiu, Nicolae 4.5 (1893) 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 4.5 (1696)
16 Binana, Christophe 4.5 (1684) ½-½ Oger, Daniel 4.0 (1881)
17 Willen, Ronny 4.0 (1819) 1-0 Van De Wynkele, Herman 4.0 (2015)
18 Chren, Martin 4.0 (1885) 1-0 Bertram, Johannes 4.0 (1774)
19 Silovy, Alain 4.0 (1867) 0-1 Faybish, Benjamin 4.0 (1557)
20 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 4.0 (1748) 1-0 Busquets Perez, Luis 4.0 (1857)
21 Schrevens, Simon 4.0 (1526) 1-0 Dohogne, Yves 4.0 (1821)
22 Ulburghs, Piet 4.0 (1707) 0-1 Desinte, David 3.5 (1734)
23 Raptis, Filippos 3.5 (1738) ½-½ Kuijpers, Domien 3.5 (1834)
24 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 3.5 (1340) 0-1 Boodts, Jeroen 3.5 (1768)
25 Shah, Shabeeh 3.5 (1464) 1-0 Van Merris, Francois 3.5 (1489)
26 Van De Craen, Piet 3.0 (1558) 0-1 Haulotte, Francois 3.0 (1786)
27 Carmans, Wesley 3.0 (1666) 0-1 Minne, Joel 3.0 (1383)
28 Sarkisian, Arman 3.0 (1581) 1-0 Keiser, Quentin 3.0 (1600)
29 Gessis, Stavros 3.0 (1489) 1-0 Castiau, Julien 3.0 (1597)
30 Peeters, Simonne 3.0 (1596) ½-½ Corujo Fernandez, Jose 3.0 (1474)
31 Busquets Xapelli, David 3.0 (0) 0-1 Sofia, Tommaso 3.0 (1584)
32 Abdelkhalek, Saida 2.5 (1622) 0-1 Elinckx, Michel 2.5 (1510)
33 Heyndrickx, Christophe 2.0 (1333) 0-1 Cornet, Luc 2.0 (1761)
34 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 2.0 (1294) 0-1 Sohet, Cedric 2.0 (1607)
35 Lefevre, Stephane 2.0 (1488) 0-1 Defays, Alain 2.0 (1313)
36 Souweine, Edwige 1.0 (1048) 0-1 Maquoi, Sophie 1.0 (1354)
  Paillaugue, Frederic 2.5 (0) 0 Absent  
  Iolis, Oleg 3.5 (2067) 0 Absent  
  Nica, Radu-Catalin 2.0 (1402) 0 Absent  
  Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 3.0 (1525) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 10 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Faybish, Nimrod 6.5 (2042) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 8.5 (2438)
2 Hautot, Stephane 8.0 (2395) 1-0 Ouaki, Mark 7.0 (1904)
3 Dardha, Arben 7.0 (2179) 0-1 Fayard, Alain 6.5 (2197)
4 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 6.5 (2307) 1-0 Huynh, Laurent 6.0 (2182)
5 Roos, Adrian 6.0 (2284) 1-0 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 6.0 (1837)
6 Ronse, Ivan 6.0 (2023) 1-0 Tannemaat, Stephane 6.0 (1950)
7 Callier, Christophe 6.0 (1931) 0-1 Venet, David 6.0 (1969)
8 De Villers, Mourad 5.5 (2132) ½-½ Deneyer, Frank 5.5 (1766)
9 Draidi, Ahmed 5.5 (2039) 0-1 Kolp, Theo 5.5 (1944)
10 Yoro, Samuel 5.5 (1696) 0-1 Violini, Paolo 5.5 (1988)
11 Harutyunyan, Axel 5.5 (1974) ½-½ Pepermans, Jelle 5.5 (1748)
12 Maddens, Martijn 5.0 (2059) 1-0 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 5.0 (1801)
13 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 5.0 (1748) 1-0 Chren, Martin 5.0 (1885)
14 Binana, Christophe 5.0 (1684) 1-0 Leemans, Roland 5.0 (1877)
15 Coy, Rupert 5.0 (1860) 1-0 Schrevens, Simon 5.0 (1526)
16 Faybish, Benjamin 5.0 (1557) 0-1 Willen, Ronny 5.0 (1819)
17 Mechkor, Mohamed 4.5 (1916) 0-1 De Blende, Nando 4.5 (1825)
18 Boodts, Jeroen 4.5 (1768) 1-0 Atanasiu, Nicolae 4.5 (1893)
19 Oger, Daniel 4.5 (1881) 1-0 Shah, Shabeeh 4.5 (1464)
20 Cornil, Etienne 4.5 (1845) 1-0 Desinte, David 4.5 (1734)
21 Bertram, Johannes 4.0 (1774) 0-1 Van De Wynkele, Herman 4.0 (2015)
22 Sofia, Tommaso 4.0 (1584) 0-1 Silovy, Alain 4.0 (1867)
23 Busquets Perez, Luis 4.0 (1857) 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 4.0 (1738)
24 Kuijpers, Domien 4.0 (1834) 0-1 Ulburghs, Piet 4.0 (1707)
25 Dohogne, Yves 4.0 (1821) 0-1 Sarkisian, Arman 4.0 (1581)
26 Haulotte, Francois 4.0 (1786) 1-0 Gessis, Stavros 4.0 (1489)
27 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 3.5 (1474) 1-0 Minne, Joel 4.0 (1383)
28 Van Merris, Francois 3.5 (1489) 0-1 Peeters, Simonne 3.5 (1596)
29 Elinckx, Michel 3.5 (1510) 1-0 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 3.5 (1340)
30 Cornet, Luc 3.0 (1761) 1-0 Busquets Xapelli, David 3.0 (0)
31 Castiau, Julien 3.0 (1597) ½-½ Carmans, Wesley 3.0 (1666)
32 Sohet, Cedric 3.0 (1607) 1-0 Van De Craen, Piet 3.0 (1558)
33 Keiser, Quentin 3.0 (1600) 1-0 Defays, Alain 3.0 (1313)
34 Abdelkhalek, Saida 2.5 (1622) 0-1 Lefevre, Stephane 2.0 (1488)
35 Maquoi, Sophie 2.0 (1354) ½-½ Heyndrickx, Christophe 2.0 (1333)
36 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 2.0 (1294) ½-½ Souweine, Edwige 1.0 (1048)
  Nica, Radu-Catalin 2.0 (1402) 0 Absent  
  Iolis, Oleg 3.5 (2067) 0 Absent  
  Paillaugue, Frederic 2.5 (0) 0 Absent  
  Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 3.0 (1525) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 11 (16/12/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 9.5 (2438) 1-0 Venet, David 7.0 (1969)
2 Fayard, Alain 7.5 (2197) ½-½ Hautot, Stephane 9.0 (2395)
3 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 7.5 (2307) 0-1 Dardha, Arben 7.0 (2179)
4 Ouaki, Mark 7.0 (1904) 0-1 Roos, Adrian 7.0 (2284)
5 Kolp, Theo 6.5 (1944) ½-½ Ronse, Ivan 7.0 (2023)
6 Violini, Paolo 6.5 (1988) 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 6.5 (2042)
7 Huynh, Laurent 6.0 (2182) 1-0 Binana, Christophe 6.0 (1684)
8 Tannemaat, Stephane 6.0 (1950) 0-1 De Villers, Mourad 6.0 (2132)
9 Pepermans, Jelle 6.0 (1748) ½-½ Maddens, Martijn 6.0 (2059)
10 Willen, Ronny 6.0 (1819) 0-1 Harutyunyan, Axel 6.0 (1974)
11 Deneyer, Frank 6.0 (1766) ½-½ Callier, Christophe 6.0 (1931)
12 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 6.0 (1837) 1-0 Coy, Rupert 6.0 (1860)
13 Draidi, Ahmed 5.5 (2039) 1-0 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.0 (1748)
14 De Blende, Nando 5.5 (1825) 1-0 Oger, Daniel 5.5 (1881)
15 Boodts, Jeroen 5.5 (1768) 0-1 Cornil, Etienne 5.5 (1845)
16 Chren, Martin 5.0 (1885) 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 5.5 (1696)
17 Van De Wynkele, Herman 5.0 (2015) 1-0 Haulotte, Francois 5.0 (1786)
18 Ulburghs, Piet 5.0 (1707) 0-1 Leemans, Roland 5.0 (1877)
19 Silovy, Alain 5.0 (1867) 1-0 Sarkisian, Arman 5.0 (1581)
20 Schrevens, Simon 5.0 (1526) 1-0 Busquets Perez, Luis 5.0 (1857)
21 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 5.0 (1801) 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 5.0 (1557)
22 Peeters, Simonne 4.5 (1596) ½-½ Mechkor, Mohamed 4.5 (1916)
23 Desinte, David 4.5 (1734) 0-1 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 4.5 (1474)
24 Shah, Shabeeh 4.5 (1464) 1-0 Elinckx, Michel 4.5 (1510)
25 Sohet, Cedric 4.0 (1607) 0-1 Kuijpers, Domien 4.0 (1834)
26 Gessis, Stavros 4.0 (1489) ½-½ Dohogne, Yves 4.0 (1821)
27 Keiser, Quentin 4.0 (1600) 0-1 Bertram, Johannes 4.0 (1774)
28 Minne, Joel 4.0 (1383) 0-1 Cornet, Luc 4.0 (1761)
29 Raptis, Filippos 4.0 (1738) ½-½ Sofia, Tommaso 4.0 (1584)
30 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 3.5 (1340) 1-0 Castiau, Julien 3.5 (1597)
31 Van De Craen, Piet 3.0 (1558) 1-0 Carmans, Wesley 3.5 (1666)
32 Defays, Alain 3.0 (1313) 0-1 Van Merris, Francois 3.5 (1489)
33 Busquets Xapelli, David 3.0 (0) 1-0 Lefevre, Stephane 3.0 (1488)
34 Heyndrickx, Christophe 2.5 (1333) 0-1 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 2.5 (1294)
35 Souweine, Edwige 1.5 (1048) 0-1 Abdelkhalek, Saida 2.5 (1622)
  Maquoi, Sophie 2.5 (1354) 1 Bye  
  Atanasiu, Nicolae 4.5 (1893) 0 Absent  
  Nica, Radu-Catalin 2.0 (1402) 0 Absent  
  Iolis, Oleg 3.5 (2067) 0 Absent  
  Paillaugue, Frederic 2.5 (0) 0 Absent  
  Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 3.0 (1525) 0 Absent  
Haut de page

IM Dardha, Daniel (Rank: 1)

Classement1
SexeM
Matricule13815
Elo2413
Matricule FIDE240990
Elo FIDE2438
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 N - 1 4.0 0.81 +0.19
5 1 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 B - 1 5.0 0.56 +0.44
6 1 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 N - 1 6.0 0.71 +0.29
7 1 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 B 1 7.0 0.82 +0.18
8 1 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 N 1 8.0 0.80 +0.20
9 1 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 B ½ 8.5 0.68 -0.18
10 1      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 N 1 9.5 0.92 +0.08
11 1      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 B 1 10.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2113 82.5 Total 10.5 8.98 +1.52
Haut de page
IM Hautot, Stephane (Rank: 2)

Classement2
SexeM
Matricule91308
Elo2338
Matricule FIDE202282
Elo FIDE2395
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(627) Wirtzfeld
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 2 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 B - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
5 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 N - 0 4.0 0.44 -0.44
6 2      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 N - 1 6.0 0.77 +0.23
8 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 B - 1 7.0 0.89 +0.11
9 2      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 N 1 8.0 0.92 +0.08
10 2      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 B 1 9.0 0.92 +0.08
11 2 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 N ½ 9.5 0.76 -0.26
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2042 79.5 Total 9.5 9.16 +0.34
Haut de page
FM Fayard, Alain (Rank: 5)

Classement3
SexeM
Matricule12804
Elo2174
Matricule FIDE600857
Elo FIDE2197
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
3 4      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 B - ½ 2.5 0.78 -0.28
4 4      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 N - 1 3.5 0.88 +0.12
5 2 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 B 0 3.5 0.38 -0.38
6 7      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 N - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
7 4      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 B - 1 5.5 0.71 +0.29
8 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 B - 0 5.5 0.20 -0.20
9 5      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 N 1 6.5 0.81 +0.19
10 3 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 N - 1 7.5 0.53 +0.47
11 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 B ½ 8.0 0.24 +0.26
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2043 79.5 Total 8.0 7.23 +0.77
Haut de page
FM Roos, Adrian (Rank: 4)

Classement4
SexeM
Matricule11118
Elo2314
Matricule FIDE263621
Elo FIDE2284
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(462) Zottegem
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 N - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
4 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.80 -0.30
5 2 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 N - 1 4.5 0.62 +0.38
6 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 B - 0 4.5 0.29 -0.29
7 3 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 N ½ 5.0 0.47 +0.03
8 4      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.88 -0.88
9 7      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 N - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
10 5      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 B 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
11 4      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 N - 1 8.0 0.91 +0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2002 79.0 Total 8.0 8.51 -0.51
Haut de page
FM Dardha, Arben (Rank: 7)

Classement5
SexeM
Matricule20214
Elo2291
Matricule FIDE4700481
Elo FIDE2179
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
3 6      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.79 +0.21
4 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 N - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
5 5      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
6 5      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 N - 1 5.0 0.88 +0.12
7 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 N - 0 5.0 0.18 -0.18
8 6      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 B 1 6.0 0.88 +0.12
9 4      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 N - 1 7.0 0.75 +0.25
10 3 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 B 0 7.0 0.47 -0.47
11 3 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 N 1 8.0 0.33 +0.67
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2038 77.0 Total 8.0 7.14 +0.86
Haut de page
Faybish, Nimrod (Rank: 11)

Classement6
SexeM
Matricule79197
Elo2209
Matricule FIDE202142
Elo FIDE2042
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 9      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
3 7      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.67 +0.33
4 3 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 N - ½ 3.5 0.20 +0.30
5 3      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 B - 0 3.5 0.31 -0.31
6 6      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 N 1 4.5 0.72 +0.28
7 5      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 B 1 5.5 0.38 +0.62
8 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 N - 0 5.5 0.11 -0.11
9 6      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 B 1 6.5 0.50 +0.50
10 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 B - 0 6.5 0.08 -0.08
11 6      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 N 1 7.5 0.58 +0.42
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2068 74.5 Total 7.5 5.23 +2.27
Haut de page
FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov (Rank: 3)

Classement7
SexeM
Matricule17715
Elo2366
Matricule FIDE2904187
Elo FIDE2307
Paysbul  (bul)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 21      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 11      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 N - 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
5 4      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 B 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 3      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 N - ½ 4.5 0.73 -0.23
7 3 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 B - ½ 5.0 0.53 -0.03
8 3 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 N - 1 6.0 0.81 +0.19
9 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 N - ½ 6.5 0.32 +0.18
10 4      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 B 1 7.5 0.67 +0.33
11 3 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 B 0 7.5 0.67 -0.67
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2026 74.5 Total 7.5 8.24 -0.74
Haut de page
Ronse, Ivan (Rank: 14)

Classement8
SexeM
Matricule60670
Elo2053
Matricule FIDE228001
Elo FIDE2023
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 B - 1 2.0 0.76 +0.24
3 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 10      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.72 -0.72
5 16      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 N - 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
6 11      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 B - 1 4.0 0.76 +0.24
7 7      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 N - 0 4.0 0.74 -0.74
8 12      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.83 +0.17
9 9      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 N - 1 6.0 0.70 +0.30
10 6      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 B - 1 7.0 0.60 +0.40
11 5      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 N - ½ 7.5 0.61 -0.11
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1876 68.5 Total 7.5 7.55 -0.05
Haut de page
Huynh, Laurent (Rank: 6)

Classement9
SexeM
Matricule10726
Elo2098
Matricule FIDE238430
Elo FIDE2182
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
3 5      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 N - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
4 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 B - 0 3.0 0.19 -0.19
5 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 N - 1 4.0 0.69 +0.31
6 4      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 B 1 5.0 0.89 +0.11
7 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 B - 0 5.0 0.23 -0.23
8 5      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 N - 1 6.0 0.81 +0.19
9 3      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 B - 0 6.0 0.83 -0.83
10 4 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 N - 0 6.0 0.33 -0.33
11 7      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 B 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2007 78.0 Total 7.0 7.48 -0.48
Haut de page
Ouaki, Mark (Rank: 22)

Classement10
SexeM
Matricule18047
Elo2011
Matricule FIDE257460
Elo FIDE1904
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1525 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 15      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 N - 1 2.0 0.71 +0.29
4 17      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.89 -0.89
5 20      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 N - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
6 17      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 9      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 N - 1 5.0 0.41 +0.59
8 7      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 B - 1 6.0 0.21 +0.79
9 3      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 N 1 7.0 0.17 +0.83
10 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 N - 0 7.0 0.08 -0.08
11 4 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 B 0 7.0 0.09 -0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1942 72.5 Total 7.0 5.27 +1.73
Haut de page
Romero, Reinaldo Herrera (Rank: 31)

Classement11
SexeM
Matricule12210
Elo1897
Matricule FIDE235784
Elo FIDE1837
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(432) Wetteren
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 31      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 N - 1 2.0 0.15 +0.85
3 8      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.24 +0.26
4 5      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 N - ½ 3.0 0.32 +0.18
5 10      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 B - 1 4.0 0.37 +0.63
6 4      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 N - 0 4.0 0.11 -0.11
7 7      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 B - 1 5.0 0.26 +0.74
8 6 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 N - 0 5.0 0.12 -0.12
9 8 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 B - 1 6.0 0.22 +0.78
10 5 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 N - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
11 12      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 B - 1 7.0 0.47 +0.53
Moyenne ELO Adv. 2001 73.5 Total 7.0 3.26 +3.74
Haut de page
De Villers, Mourad (Rank: 8)

Classement12
SexeM
Matricule74365
Elo2187
Matricule FIDE203475
Elo FIDE2132
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(239) Boitsfort
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 B - 0 1.0 0.85 -0.85
3 10      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 7      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 B 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
5 6      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
6 3 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.27 +0.23
7 5      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 N - 0 4.5 0.62 -0.62
8 7      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 N - 0 4.5 0.79 -0.79
9 12      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 B 1 5.5 0.84 +0.16
10 8      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 B - ½ 6.0 0.90 -0.40
11 8      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 N - 1 7.0 0.74 +0.26
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1884 71.0 Total 7.0 8.53 -1.53
Haut de page
Kolp, Theo (Rank: 19)

Classement13
SexeM
Matricule50003
Elo1954
Matricule FIDE233749
Elo FIDE1944
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 17      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
4 14      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.69 +0.31
5 9      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
7 11      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.64 -0.14
8 10      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 N - 1 5.5 0.54 +0.46
9 5 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 B - 0 5.5 0.19 -0.19
10 9      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 N - 1 6.5 0.37 +0.63
11 5      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 B - ½ 7.0 0.39 +0.11
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1892 69.5 Total 7.0 5.85 +1.15
Haut de page
Venet, David (Rank: 17)

Classement14
SexeM
Matricule12169
Elo1963
Matricule FIDE240168
Elo FIDE1969
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 15      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
3 3 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 B - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 12      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.68 +0.32
5 8      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 B - 0 3.0 0.67 -0.67
6 13      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.72 +0.28
7 9      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 B - 0 4.0 0.59 -0.59
8 13      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 N - 1 5.0 0.70 +0.30
9 10      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 B - 1 6.0 0.65 +0.35
10 7      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 N - 1 7.0 0.55 +0.45
11 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 N - 0 7.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1914 69.5 Total 7.0 6.46 +0.54
Haut de page
Harutyunyan, Axel (Rank: 16)

Classement15
SexeM
Matricule10415
Elo1937
Matricule FIDE235474
Elo FIDE1974
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 14      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.76 +0.24
3 4 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.22 +0.28
4 5      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 B - ½ 3.0 0.68 -0.18
5 7      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.77 -0.27
6 9      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 B - 0 3.5 0.83 -0.83
7 14      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 N 1 4.5 0.61 +0.39
8 9      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 B - 0 4.5 0.48 -0.48
9 13      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 N - 1 5.5 0.70 +0.30
10 11      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 B - ½ 6.0 0.79 -0.29
11 10      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 N - 1 7.0 0.71 +0.29
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1830 67.0 Total 7.0 7.46 -0.46
Haut de page
Deneyer, Frank (Rank: 40)

Classement16
SexeM
Matricule98919
Elo1908
Matricule FIDE243213
Elo FIDE1766
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 N - 1 1.0 0.80 +0.20
3 13 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 B - 1 2.0 0.15 +0.85
4 16      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.30 +0.70
5 7      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 B - ½ 3.5 0.23 +0.27
6 8      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 N - 0 3.5 0.17 -0.17
7 15      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 B - 1 4.5 0.54 +0.46
8 11      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 N - 1 5.5 0.39 +0.61
9 7 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 B - 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
10 8      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 N ½ 6.0 0.10 +0.40
11 11      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 B - ½ 6.5 0.28 +0.22
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1985 73.0 Total 6.5 3.12 +3.38
Haut de page
Draidi, Ahmed (Rank: 12)

Classement17
SexeM
Matricule67032
Elo1999
Matricule FIDE208612
Elo FIDE2039
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 B - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
3 8      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.76 -0.26
4 6 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 B - 0 2.5 0.17 -0.17
5 13      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 N 1 3.5 0.71 +0.29
6 8      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 B - 1 4.5 0.83 +0.17
7 4 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 N - 0 4.5 0.29 -0.29
8 8      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 B - 1 5.5 0.89 +0.11
9 6      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 N - 0 5.5 0.50 -0.50
10 9      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 B - 0 5.5 0.63 -0.63
11 13      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 B - 1 6.5 0.85 +0.15
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1896 71.5 Total 6.5 7.32 -0.82
Haut de page
Violini, Paolo (Rank: 15)

Classement18
SexeM
Matricule17708
Elo1967
Matricule FIDE822493
Elo FIDE1988
Paysita  (ita)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 13      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.74 +0.26
3 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 11      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 N - 0 2.0 0.69 -0.69
5 17      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 B - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
6 12      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.68 +0.32
7 8      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 B - ½ 4.5 0.60 -0.10
8 9      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 N - 1 5.5 0.52 +0.48
9 4 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 B - 0 5.5 0.25 -0.25
10 10      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 N 1 6.5 0.85 +0.15
11 6      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 B - 0 6.5 0.42 -0.42
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1915 69.0 Total 6.5 6.52 -0.02
Haut de page
CM Maddens, Martijn (Rank: 10)

Classement19
SexeM
Matricule6653
Elo2164
Matricule FIDE206962
Elo FIDE2059
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(309) Roeselare
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 N - ½ 0.5 0.91 -0.41
2 19      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 B - ½ 1.0 0.72 -0.22
3 13      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 N - 0 1.0 0.85 -0.85
4 21      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 15      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 N 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
6 10      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.76 +0.24
7 6      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 N - 1 5.0 0.73 +0.27
8 3 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 B - 0 5.0 0.19 -0.19
9 8      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 N - 0 5.0 0.78 -0.78
10 12      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 B - 1 6.0 0.82 +0.18
11 9      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 N - ½ 6.5 0.86 -0.36
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1821 66.0 Total 6.5 8.40 -1.90
Haut de page
Callier, Christophe (Rank: 20)

Classement20
SexeM
Matricule66681
Elo1956
Matricule FIDE203270
Elo FIDE1931
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(951) Lasne-Waterloo
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.90 -0.90
2 22      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.89 +0.11
3 14      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.74 +0.26
4 15      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.71 +0.29
5 10      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 N - 0 3.0 0.63 -0.63
6 15      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.65 +0.35
7 12      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 N - 1 5.0 0.79 +0.21
8 5      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 B - 0 5.0 0.19 -0.19
9 11      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 N - 1 6.0 0.68 +0.32
10 7      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 B - 0 6.0 0.45 -0.45
11 11      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 N - ½ 6.5 0.72 -0.22
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1793 66.0 Total 6.5 7.35 -0.85
Haut de page
Cornil, Etienne (Rank: 30)

Classement21
SexeM
Matricule35556
Elo1919
Matricule FIDE201898
Elo FIDE1845
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 30      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 23      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.84 +0.16
3 22      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.78 +0.22
4 11      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 B - 1 3.0 0.31 +0.69
5 8      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 N - 1 4.0 0.33 +0.67
6 5 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 B - 0 4.0 0.12 -0.12
7 11      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 N - ½ 4.5 0.36 +0.14
8 11      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 B - 0 4.5 0.61 -0.61
9 12      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 N - 0 4.5 0.16 -0.16
10 20      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.65 +0.35
11 15      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 N - 1 6.5 0.61 +0.39
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1822 63.5 Total 6.5 5.69 +0.81
Haut de page
Pepermans, Jelle (Rank: 43)

Classement22
SexeM
Matricule34045
Elo1754
Matricule FIDE219690
Elo FIDE1748
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.82 +0.18
3 15      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 B - 0 1.0 0.29 -0.29
4 27      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1402 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
5 16      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 B - 0 2.0 0.17 -0.17
6 28      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.90 -0.40
7 26      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 B - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
8 19      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 N - 1 4.5 0.52 +0.48
9 14      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 B - 1 5.5 0.28 +0.72
10 11      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 N - ½ 6.0 0.21 +0.29
11 9 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 B - ½ 6.5 0.14 +0.36
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1765 60.5 Total 6.5 5.22 +1.28
Haut de page
De Blende, Nando (Rank: 33)

Classement23
SexeM
Matricule11064
Elo1879
Matricule FIDE226173
Elo FIDE1825
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(425) Dendermonde
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 33      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 N - 0 1.0 0.23 -0.23
3 24      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.89 -0.89
4 22      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.79 -0.79
5 29      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
6 24      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 B - 1 3.0 0.71 +0.29
7 19      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.85 +0.15
8 17      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.67 -0.17
9 13      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 B - 0 4.5 0.30 -0.30
10 17      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 N - 1 5.5 0.38 +0.62
11 14      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 B - 1 6.5 0.42 +0.58
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1687 56.0 Total 6.5 7.06 -0.56
Haut de page
Tannemaat, Stephane (Rank: 18)

Classement24
SexeM
Matricule72516
Elo2022
Matricule FIDE207616
Elo FIDE1950
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 16      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 N - 0 2.0 0.21 -0.21
4 13      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.68 -0.68
5 18      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.77 +0.23
6 14      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.89 +0.11
7 10      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.60 +0.40
8 4 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 N - 1 6.0 0.12 +0.88
9 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 B - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
10 6      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 N 0 6.0 0.40 -0.40
11 8      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 B - 0 6.0 0.26 -0.26
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1925 70.5 Total 6.0 5.83 +0.17
Haut de page
Coy, Rupert (Rank: 28)

Classement25
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Matricule FIDE3209423
Elo FIDE1860
Paysaus  (aus)
Club(0)
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 28      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2067 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.23 +0.77
3 9      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.29 +0.71
4 4 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 B - 0 3.0 0.12 -0.12
5 4 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 N 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 10 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 N - 0 3.0 0.24 -0.24
7 17      Haulotte, Francois BEL 1786 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.60 +0.40
8 16      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.86 +0.14
9 10      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 N - 0 5.0 0.35 -0.35
10 15      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 B - 1 6.0 0.88 +0.12
11 12      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 N - 0 6.0 0.53 -0.53
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1889 67.0 Total 6.0 5.10 +0.90
Haut de page
Grobli-Casimir, Davy (Rank: 42)

Classement26
SexeM
Matricule14712
Elo1641
Matricule FIDE247545
Elo FIDE1748
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.82 +0.18
3 14      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.26 -0.26
4 26      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
5 15 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 B - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
6 27      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.69 +0.31
7 16      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.34 +0.66
8 12      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 N - 0 4.0 0.17 -0.17
9 20      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.35 +0.65
10 13      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 B - 1 6.0 0.32 +0.68
11 13      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 N - 0 6.0 0.15 -0.15
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1864 66.0 Total 6.0 4.16 +1.84
Haut de page
Leemans, Roland (Rank: 26)

Classement27
SexeM
Matricule97730
Elo2138
Matricule FIDE265667
Elo FIDE1877
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 6 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 B - 0 1.0 0.15 -0.15
3 19      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.77 +0.23
4 9      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.31 +0.69
5 11      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
6 6      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 B - 0 4.0 0.28 -0.28
7 10      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 N 0 4.0 0.40 -0.40
8 15      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.58 +0.42
9 9      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 B - 0 5.0 0.30 -0.30
10 14      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.75 -0.75
11 18      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 N - 1 6.0 0.72 +0.28
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1830 63.5 Total 6.0 6.04 -0.04
Haut de page
Binana, Christophe (Rank: 48)

Classement28
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Matricule FIDE696668
Elo FIDE1684
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(0)
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.09 +0.41
2 20      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 N - 1 1.5 0.73 +0.27
3 10      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 B - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 20      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 N 0 1.5 0.48 -0.48
5 28      Paillaugue, Frederic BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
6 20      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 B - 1 3.5 0.24 +0.76
7 13      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2067 3.5 N - 1 4.5 0.09 +0.91
8 8      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 N - 0 4.5 0.11 -0.11
9 16      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 B - ½ 5.0 0.25 +0.25
10 14      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 B 1 6.0 0.25 +0.75
11 7      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 N - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1932 60.5 Total 6.0 3.32 +2.68
Haut de page
Willen, Ronny (Rank: 35)

Classement29
SexeM
Matricule95001
Elo1830
Matricule FIDE207470
Elo FIDE1819
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(703) Eisden
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 35      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 N - 0 1.0 0.24 -0.24
3 26      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 13      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.32 +0.68
5 6      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 B - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
6 15      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 N - 0 3.0 0.35 -0.35
7 21      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
8 15      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.42 -0.42
9 17      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.25 +0.75
10 16      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 N - 1 6.0 0.82 +0.18
11 10      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 B - 0 6.0 0.29 -0.29
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1794 62.5 Total 6.0 5.45 +0.55
Haut de page
Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven (Rank: 36)

Classement30
SexeM
Matricule60676
Elo1775
Matricule FIDE26016702
Elo FIDE1801
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 36      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.26 -0.26
3 27      Paillaugue, Frederic BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 14      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.31 -0.31
5 24      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 13      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 B - 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
7 22      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
8 14      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 B - 1 5.0 0.39 +0.61
9 11      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 B - 0 5.0 0.32 -0.32
10 12 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 N - 0 5.0 0.18 -0.18
11 21      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.80 +0.20
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1720 57.0 Total 6.0 6.16 -0.16
Haut de page
Chren, Martin (Rank: 24)

Classement31
SexeM
Matricule21223
Elo1909
Matricule FIDE14963760
Elo FIDE1885
Payssvk  (svk)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 B - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
3 17      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.73 +0.27
4 8      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2067 3.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.26 +0.24
5 13      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 B - 0 2.5 0.29 -0.29
6 20      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 N - 0 2.5 0.76 -0.76
7 24      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 B - ½ 3.0 0.84 -0.34
8 21      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
9 18      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.65 +0.35
10 13      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.68 -0.68
11 16      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 B - 1 6.0 0.75 +0.25
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1781 57.5 Total 6.0 6.86 -0.86
Haut de page
Silovy, Alain (Rank: 27)

Classement32
SexeM
Matricule87823
Elo1749
Matricule FIDE208973
Elo FIDE1867
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(239) Boitsfort
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 27      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2284 8.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 20      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
4 7      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 N - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 21      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.82 -0.82
6 22      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1525 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
7 16      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 N 0 3.0 0.66 -0.66
8 22      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 N - 1 4.0 0.83 +0.17
9 19      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.86 -0.86
10 22      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 N - 1 5.0 0.84 +0.16
11 19      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.84 +0.16
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1699 55.5 Total 6.0 7.73 -1.73
Haut de page
Schrevens, Simon (Rank: 59)

Classement33
SexeM
Matricule13818
Elo1419
Matricule FIDE250252
Elo FIDE1526
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 25      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 B - 0 0.0 0.20 -0.20
3 35      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.74 -0.74
4 38      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
5 35      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 26      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 N - 1 3.0 0.20 +0.80
7 19      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 B - 0 3.0 0.15 -0.15
8 24      Haulotte, Francois BEL 1786 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.18 +0.82
9 21      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 B - 1 5.0 0.15 +0.85
10 15      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.12 -0.12
11 20      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.12 +0.88
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1661 53.5 Total 6.0 3.66 +2.34
Haut de page
Van De Wynkele, Herman (Rank: 13)

Classement34
SexeM
Matricule9644
Elo2049
Matricule FIDE207144
Elo FIDE2015
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.75 +0.25
3 9      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.71 -0.71
4 9      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.69 -0.69
5 14      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.87 -0.87
6 23      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 N 0 2.0 0.86 -0.86
7 29      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
8 20      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 B - 1 4.0 0.83 +0.17
9 17      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 N 0 4.0 0.75 -0.75
10 21      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.80 +0.20
11 17      Haulotte, Francois BEL 1786 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.79 +0.21
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1749 55.5 Total 6.0 8.89 -2.89
Haut de page
Boodts, Jeroen (Rank: 39)

Classement35
SexeM
Matricule8834
Elo1892
Matricule FIDE225762
Elo FIDE1768
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(425) Dendermonde
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2438 10.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1525 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.80 +0.20
3 11 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 24      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
5 17      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 N - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
6 26      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.80 -0.80
7 28      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.73 +0.27
8 26      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 B ½ 3.5 0.86 -0.36
9 24      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 N - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
10 18      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.33 +0.67
11 15      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 B - 0 5.5 0.39 -0.39
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1764 64.0 Total 5.5 6.05 -0.55
Haut de page
Yoro, Samuel (Rank: 47)

Classement36
SexeM
Matricule13368
Elo1713
Matricule FIDE242543
Elo FIDE1696
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2067 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 31      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
3 18      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.26 -0.26
4 20      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 B - 1 2.0 0.52 +0.48
5 14      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.13 +0.87
6 9      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 N 1 4.0 0.17 +0.83
7 12      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 B 0 4.0 0.21 -0.21
8 17      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.33 +0.17
9 15      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 N - 1 5.5 0.25 +0.75
10 10      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 B - 0 5.5 0.15 -0.15
11 16      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 N - 0 5.5 0.25 -0.25
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1873 63.5 Total 5.5 3.16 +2.34
Haut de page
Oger, Daniel (Rank: 25)

Classement37
SexeM
Matricule83275
Elo1845
Matricule FIDE263443
Elo FIDE1881
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2 IM Hautot, Stephane BEL 2395 9.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 B - 1 2.0 0.74 +0.26
4 19      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.70 -0.70
5 27      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
6 21      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 N - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
7 6 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 B 0 4.0 0.27 -0.27
8 14      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.61 -0.61
9 16      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 N - ½ 4.5 0.75 -0.25
10 19      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 B 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
11 14      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 N - 0 5.5 0.58 -0.58
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1750 62.5 Total 5.5 7.31 -1.81
Haut de page
Corujo Fernandez, Jose (Rank: 65)

Classement38
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Matricule FIDE2240599
Elo FIDE1474
Paysesp  (esp)
Club(0)
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 27      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.18 +0.82
3 24      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 N - 1 2.0 0.11 +0.89
4 18      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 9      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 N 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 17      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.10 -0.10
8 27      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 B 0 3.0 0.21 -0.21
9 30      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 N - ½ 3.5 0.33 +0.17
10 27      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 B - 1 4.5 0.62 +0.38
11 23      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 N 1 5.5 0.18 +0.82
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1765 59.0 Total 5.5 2.05 +3.45
Haut de page
Shah, Shabeeh (Rank: 66)

Classement39
SexeM
Matricule21543
Elo0
Matricule FIDE266620
Elo FIDE1464
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 28      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 31      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.21 -0.21
3 32      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.34 +0.66
4 26      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
5 29      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 N - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
6 37      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.70 +0.30
7 32      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.31 +0.69
8 26      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.14 +0.36
9 25      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 B - 1 4.5 0.47 +0.53
10 19      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
11 24      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.44 +0.56
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1661 55.5 Total 5.5 3.03 +2.47
Haut de page
Mechkor, Mohamed (Rank: 21)

Classement40
SexeM
Matricule21218
Elo0
Matricule FIDE266086
Elo FIDE1916
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 B - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 18      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 7      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 N - 0 2.0 0.33 -0.33
4 16      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 B - 0 2.0 0.70 -0.70
5 19      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.77 +0.23
6 16      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.90 +0.10
7 8      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.40 +0.10
8 10      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 B - 0 4.5 0.46 -0.46
9 14      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 N - 0 4.5 0.72 -0.72
10 17      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 B - 0 4.5 0.62 -0.62
11 22      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 N - ½ 5.0 0.87 -0.37
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1769 65.5 Total 5.0 7.60 -2.60
Haut de page
Faybish, Benjamin (Rank: 58)

Classement41
SexeM
Matricule12007
Elo1595
Matricule FIDE238228
Elo FIDE1557
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 B - 1 1.0 0.10 +0.90
2 16      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 25      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.18 +0.82
4 17      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 N - 1 3.0 0.11 +0.89
5 11      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
6 16      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.10 -0.10
7 18      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.15 +0.85
8 16      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.14 -0.14
9 19      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 N - 1 5.0 0.14 +0.86
10 16      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.18 -0.18
11 21      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.20 -0.20
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1873 64.0 Total 5.0 1.51 +3.49
Haut de page
Busquets Perez, Luis (Rank: 29)

Classement42
SexeM
Matricule12256
Elo1875
Matricule FIDE234672
Elo FIDE1857
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 29      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1402 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 N - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
3 21      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
4 10      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 N - 1 3.0 0.28 +0.72
5 5 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 N - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
6 12      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 B - 0 3.0 0.32 -0.32
7 18      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.85 -0.85
8 23      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.83 +0.17
9 20      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.65 -0.65
10 23      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 B - 1 5.0 0.66 +0.34
11 20      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.88 -0.88
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1774 61.0 Total 5.0 6.47 -1.47
Haut de page
Kuijpers, Domien (Rank: 32)

Classement43
SexeM
Matricule71820
Elo1789
Matricule FIDE225070
Elo FIDE1834
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(703) Eisden
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 32      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 B - 0 1.0 0.23 -0.23
3 23      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
4 12      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.32 -0.32
5 22      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1525 3.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.86 -0.36
6 18      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2067 3.5 B - 0 2.5 0.21 -0.21
7 23      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 N - 1 3.5 0.90 +0.10
8 18      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 B 0 3.5 0.42 -0.42
9 23      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 N - ½ 4.0 0.63 -0.13
10 24      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.67 -0.67
11 25      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.79 +0.21
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1723 54.0 Total 5.0 6.75 -1.75
Haut de page
Ulburghs, Piet (Rank: 46)

Classement44
SexeM
Matricule59960
Elo1727
Matricule FIDE211850
Elo FIDE1707
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(736) Heusden
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      De Villers, Mourad BEL 2132 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 30      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1402 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.86 +0.14
3 17      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
4 29      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 N - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
5 19      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
6 23      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.14 +0.86
7 20      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 N - 0 3.0 0.34 -0.34
8 27      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 N - 1 4.0 0.79 +0.21
9 22      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 B - 0 4.0 0.46 -0.46
10 24      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 N 1 5.0 0.33 +0.67
11 18      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.28 -0.28
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1765 54.0 Total 5.0 4.68 +0.32
Haut de page
Haulotte, Francois (Rank: 37)

Classement45
SexeM
Matricule86941
Elo1760
Matricule FIDE217069
Elo FIDE1786
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Absent           0 0.0    
2        Absent           0 0.0    
3        Absent           0 0.0    
4 35      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 N 1 1.0 0.85 +0.15
5 30      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1402 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
6 25      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
7 17      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.40 -0.40
8 24      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.82 -0.82
9 26      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.79 +0.21
10 26      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 B - 1 5.0 0.85 +0.15
11 17      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.21 -0.21
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1615 38.0 Total 5.0 5.59 -0.59
Haut de page
Bertram, Johannes (Rank: 38)

Classement46
SexeM
Matricule60503
Elo1896
Matricule FIDE24630985
Elo FIDE1774
Paysger  (ger)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 37      Paillaugue, Frederic BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 N - 0 1.0 0.24 -0.24
3 28      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 15      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 N - 0 2.0 0.29 -0.29
5 25      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.73 -0.23
6 19      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 B - 0 2.5 0.34 -0.34
7 25      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1525 3.0 N - ½ 3.0 0.81 -0.31
8 25      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 B - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
9 18      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.35 -0.35
10 21      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.20 -0.20
11 27      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.73 +0.27
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1767 51.5 Total 5.0 6.37 -1.37
Haut de page
Sarkisian, Arman (Rank: 56)

Classement47
SexeM
Matricule20183
Elo0
Matricule FIDE261858
Elo FIDE1581
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 22      Callier, Christophe BEL 1931 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.11 -0.11
3 33      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1402 2.0 B - 0 0.0 0.73 -0.73
4 36      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.63 +0.37
5 34      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
6 25      Haulotte, Francois BEL 1786 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
7 30      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.26 +0.74
8 23      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.17 -0.17
9 28      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.47 +0.53
10 25      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 N - 1 5.0 0.20 +0.80
11 19      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.16 -0.16
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1706 50.0 Total 5.0 3.90 +1.10
Haut de page
Cornet, Luc (Rank: 41)

Classement48
SexeM
Matricule8419
Elo1776
Matricule FIDE205494
Elo FIDE1761
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(703) Eisden
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 15      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 B - 0 1.0 0.23 -0.23
3 12      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2067 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
4 25      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1525 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.80 -0.80
5 31      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.83 -0.83
6 33      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1402 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
7 30      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.74 -0.74
8 31      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
9 33      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 N 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
10 30      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
11 28      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.91 +0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1639 47.5 Total 5.0 7.39 -2.39
Haut de page
Peeters, Simonne (Rank: 54)

Classement49
SexeF
Matricule75671
Elo1650
Matricule FIDE207420
Elo FIDE1596
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 37      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.85 +0.15
3 23      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
4 23      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.22 -0.22
5 33      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.82 -0.32
6 31      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 N - 1 2.5 0.62 +0.38
7 28      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 B - 0 2.5 0.27 -0.27
8 30      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 N ½ 3.0 0.77 -0.27
9 30      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.67 -0.17
10 28      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 N - 1 4.5 0.65 +0.35
11 22      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 B - ½ 5.0 0.13 +0.37
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1617 51.5 Total 5.0 5.29 -0.29
Haut de page
Desinte, David (Rank: 45)

Classement50
SexeM
Matricule66800
Elo1749
Matricule FIDE207276
Elo FIDE1734
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2179 8.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 29      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.81 +0.19
3 16      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 N - ½ 1.5 0.29 +0.21
4 19      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 B - 1 2.5 0.30 +0.70
5 12      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2067 3.5 N - 1 3.5 0.12 +0.88
6 7 FM Fayard, Alain FRA 2197 8.0 B - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
7 15      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1766 6.5 N - 0 3.5 0.46 -0.46
8 19      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 B - 0 3.5 0.48 -0.48
9 22      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 N - 1 4.5 0.54 +0.46
10 20      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 N 0 4.5 0.35 -0.35
11 23      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 B - 0 4.5 0.82 -0.82
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1840 62.5 Total 4.5 4.33 +0.17
Haut de page
Dohogne, Yves (Rank: 34)

Classement51
SexeM
Matricule66184
Elo1962
Matricule FIDE250490
Elo FIDE1821
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 34      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.25 -0.25
3 25      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1557 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.82 -0.82
4 23      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.78 +0.22
5 23      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 11      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 N - 0 3.0 0.24 -0.24
7 20      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.66 +0.34
8 13      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 B - 0 4.0 0.30 -0.30
9 21      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.85 -0.85
10 25      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.80 -0.80
11 26      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.88 -0.38
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1650 58.0 Total 4.5 7.42 -2.92
Haut de page
Atanasiu, Nicolae (Rank: 23)

Classement52
SexeM
Matricule24856
Elo1834
Matricule FIDE262420
Elo FIDE1893
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.91 -0.41
2 19 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 N - ½ 1.0 0.28 +0.22
3 16      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.71 -0.21
4 18      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 N - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
5 26      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 B 1 2.5 0.83 +0.17
6 19      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 N - 1 3.5 0.66 +0.34
7 14      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1974 7.0 B - 0 3.5 0.39 -0.39
8 18      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 N - 1 4.5 0.58 +0.42
9 15      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 B - 0 4.5 0.75 -0.75
10 18      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.67 -0.67
11        Absent           0 4.5    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1744 52.5 Total 4.5 6.70 -2.20
Haut de page
Gessis, Stavros (Rank: 62)

Classement53
SexeM
Matricule98412
Elo1816
Matricule FIDE256161
Elo FIDE1489
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.18 -0.18
3 37      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
4 24      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
5 31      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.17 +0.83
6 30      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 N - 1 3.0 0.32 +0.68
7 22      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 B 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
8 25      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
9 29      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 B - 1 4.0 0.35 +0.65
10 26      Haulotte, Francois BEL 1786 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.15 -0.15
11 26      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.12 +0.38
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1714 54.0 Total 4.5 2.58 +1.92
Haut de page
Raptis, Filippos (Rank: 44)

Classement54
SexeM
Matricule20846
Elo0
Matricule FIDE264903
Elo FIDE1738
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-1850

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2182 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.82 -0.82
3 30      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.81 +0.19
4 28      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
5 18      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
6 29      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
7 27      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 B - 1 3.5 0.89 +0.11
8 20      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 N - 0 3.5 0.17 -0.17
9 23      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 B ½ 4.0 0.37 +0.13
10 23      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.34 -0.34
11 29      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 B - ½ 4.5 0.71 -0.21
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1678 55.5 Total 4.5 6.25 -1.75
Haut de page
Van Campenhoudt, Theo (Rank: 70)

Classement55
SexeM
Matricule13771
Elo1220
Matricule FIDE248614
Elo FIDE1340
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 32      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 32      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.13 -0.13
3 35      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 B - 1 1.0 0.26 +0.74
4 34      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.20 +0.80
5 24      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 B 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 29      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
7 26      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 N - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
8 31      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 N - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
9 24      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 B 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
10 29      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.28 -0.28
11 30      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 B - 1 4.5 0.18 +0.82
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1684 54.5 Total 4.5 1.53 +2.97
Haut de page
Sofia, Tommaso (Rank: 55)

Classement56
SexeM
Matricule13408
Elo1501
Matricule FIDE250619
Elo FIDE1584
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Venet, David BEL 1969 7.0 N - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 21 FM Rusev, Rosen Yordanov BUL 2307 7.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 32      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.66 -0.66
4 34      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.80 -0.80
5 37      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 N 1 1.0 0.63 +0.37
6 34      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
7 33      Paillaugue, Frederic BEL 0 2.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
8 28      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 B - ½ 3.0 0.39 +0.11
9 31      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
10 22      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 B - 0 4.0 0.16 -0.16
11 29      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 N - ½ 4.5 0.29 +0.21
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1688 51.5 Total 4.5 5.73 -1.23
Haut de page
Elinckx, Michel (Rank: 61)

Classement57
SexeM
Matricule14772
Elo1424
Matricule FIDE246760
Elo FIDE1510
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.09 +0.41
2 20      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 B - 0 0.5 0.27 -0.27
3 29      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 B - 1 1.5 0.73 +0.27
4 21 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2059 6.5 N 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 27      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 N 0 1.5 0.10 -0.10
6 31      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 B - 0 1.5 0.38 -0.38
7 35      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1402 2.0 N - 0 1.5 0.65 -0.65
8 34      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 B 1 2.5 0.78 +0.22
9 32      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 N 1 3.5 0.35 +0.65
10 29      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 B - 1 4.5 0.72 +0.28
11 24      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.56 -0.56
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1597 49.0 Total 4.5 4.71 -0.21
Haut de page
Van Merris, Francois (Rank: 63)

Classement58
SexeM
Matricule69957
Elo1397
Matricule FIDE222330
Elo FIDE1489
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.18 -0.18
3 30      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.19 -0.19
4 35      Haulotte, Francois BEL 1786 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.15 -0.15
5 38      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
6 36      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 31      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.27 +0.23
8 29      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 B - 1 3.5 0.32 +0.68
9 25      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 N - 0 3.5 0.53 -0.53
10 28      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 B - 0 3.5 0.35 -0.35
11 32      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 N - 1 4.5 0.73 +0.27
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1610 49.0 Total 4.5 4.47 +0.03
Haut de page
Minne, Joel (Rank: 68)

Classement59
SexeM
Matricule97333
Elo1702
Matricule FIDE265608
Elo FIDE1383
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 30      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 17      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 26      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 32      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.22 +0.78
5 23      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 28      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.10 +0.40
7 27      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 N - 0 2.5 0.11 -0.11
8 30      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 B - ½ 3.0 0.23 +0.27
9 27      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 N - 1 4.0 0.16 +0.84
10 27      Corujo Fernandez, Jose ESP 1474 5.5 N - 0 4.0 0.38 -0.38
11 28      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 B 0 4.0 0.09 -0.09
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1729 58.0 Total 4.0 1.61 +2.39
Haut de page
Keiser, Quentin (Rank: 52)

Classement60
SexeM
Matricule19892
Elo0
Matricule FIDE260657
Elo FIDE1600
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Ronse, Ivan BEL 2023 7.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 35      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 N - 0 0.0 0.82 -0.82
3 31      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.65 +0.35
4 33      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 21      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.18 +0.82
6 14      Tannemaat, Stephane BEL 1950 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.11 -0.11
7 21      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
8 21      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
9 28      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.53 -0.53
10 33      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
11 27      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.27 -0.27
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1703 54.0 Total 4.0 4.78 -0.78
Haut de page
Sohet, Cedric (Rank: 51)

Classement61
SexeM
Matricule60468
Elo1684
Matricule FIDE228206
Elo FIDE1607
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 34      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.85 +0.15
3 20      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
4 32      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.78 -0.78
5 32      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
6 27      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1748 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.31 -0.31
7 32      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.69 -0.69
8 32      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
9 34      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 N - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
10 32      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.57 +0.43
11 25      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.21 -0.21
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1583 50.5 Total 4.0 6.26 -2.26
Haut de page
Van De Craen, Piet (Rank: 57)

Classement62
SexeM
Matricule7013
Elo1507
Matricule FIDE221708
Elo FIDE1558
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Kolp, Theo BEL 1944 7.0 N - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 23      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.16 -0.16
3 34      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 B - 0 0.0 0.76 -0.76
4 37      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.80 -0.80
5 36      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
6 35      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 B 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 29      Van De Wynkele, Herman BEL 2015 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
8 33      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 N - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
9 26      Haulotte, Francois BEL 1786 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.21 -0.21
10 32      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.43 -0.43
11 31      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 B - 1 4.0 0.35 +0.65
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1591 46.5 Total 4.0 5.50 -1.50
Haut de page
Busquets Xapelli, David (Rank: 76)

Classement63
SexeM
Matricule21578
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1        Bye           1 1.0    
2 18      Mechkor, Mohamed BEL 1916 5.0 B 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 28      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 33      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 36      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 36      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 N 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 37      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
8 32      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
9 31      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
10 30      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
11 33      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1609 42.0 Total 4.0 0.80 +2.20
Haut de page
Iolis, Oleg (Rank: 9)

Classement64
SexeM
Matricule87921
Elo2151
Matricule FIDE204684
Elo FIDE2067
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie+2000

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1696 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 8      Coy, Rupert AUS 1860 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.77 -0.77
3 12      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
4 8      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.74 -0.24
5 12      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 B - 0 2.5 0.88 -0.88
6 18      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 N - 1 3.5 0.79 +0.21
7 13      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 B - 0 3.5 0.91 -0.91
8        Absent           0 3.5    
9        Absent           0 3.5    
10        Absent           0 3.5    
11        Absent           0 3.5    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1779 38.0 Total 3.5 5.85 -2.35
Haut de page
Castiau, Julien (Rank: 53)

Classement65
SexeM
Matricule55549
Elo1458
Matricule FIDE213390
Elo FIDE1597
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(207) 2 Fous Diogène
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Violini, Paolo ITA 1988 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 36      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 21      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
4 22      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 B - 1 2.0 0.21 +0.79
5 25      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 N - ½ 2.5 0.27 +0.23
6 21      Oger, Daniel BEL 1881 5.5 B - 0 2.5 0.16 -0.16
7 24      Chren, Martin SVK 1885 6.0 N ½ 3.0 0.16 +0.34
8 22      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.17 -0.17
9 29      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 N - 0 3.0 0.65 -0.65
10 31      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.40 +0.10
11 30      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.82 -0.82
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1692 54.5 Total 3.5 4.03 -0.53
Haut de page
Carmans, Wesley (Rank: 49)

Classement66
SexeM
Matricule14958
Elo1682
Matricule FIDE229237
Elo FIDE1666
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(736) Heusden
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2042 7.5 N - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 32      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1340 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.87 +0.13
3 19      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.23 -0.23
4 30      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 20      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
6 24      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 N - 0 2.0 0.29 -0.29
7 31      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.73 -0.23
8 28      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 N - ½ 3.0 0.61 -0.11
9 27      Minne, Joel BEL 1383 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.84 -0.84
10 31      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.60 -0.10
11 31      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 N - 0 3.5 0.65 -0.65
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1604 53.5 Total 3.5 6.03 -2.53
Haut de page
Abdelkhalek, Saida (Rank: 50)

Classement67
SexeM
Matricule21333
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265578
Elo FIDE1622
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Draidi, Ahmed BEL 2039 6.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 33      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.83 +0.17
3 22      Cornil, Etienne BEL 1845 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.22 -0.22
4 31      Paillaugue, Frederic BEL 0 2.5 N - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
5 26      Atanasiu, Nicolae BEL 1893 4.5 N - 0 1.5 0.17 -0.17
6 30      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 B - 0 1.5 0.68 -0.68
7 34      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 B 1 2.5 0.84 +0.16
8 29      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 N 0 2.5 0.68 -0.68
9 32      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 B - 0 2.5 0.65 -0.65
10 34      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 B - 0 2.5 0.68 -0.68
11 35      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 N 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1548 44.0 Total 3.5 6.67 -3.17
Haut de page
Bassee, Jean-Pierre (Rank: 73)

Classement68
SexeM
Matricule18877
Elo1129
Matricule FIDE257850
Elo FIDE1294
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 35      Willen, Ronny BEL 1819 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 37      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.15 -0.15
3 37      Gessis, Stavros BEL 1489 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.25 -0.25
4 38      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.21 -0.21
5 38      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.25 -0.25
6 38      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.25 +0.75
7 36      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 N - 1 2.0 0.42 +0.58
8 34      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
9 34      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 B 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
10 36      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.81 -0.31
11 34      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 N 1 3.5 0.45 +0.55
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1478 45.0 Total 3.5 3.23 +0.27
Haut de page
Maquoi, Sophie (Rank: 69)

Classement69
SexeF
Matricule60017
Elo1354
Matricule FIDE20655185
Elo FIDE0
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 31      Romero, Reinaldo Herrera BEL 1837 7.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 33      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 B - 0 0.0 0.17 -0.17
3 34      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.24 +0.76
4 28      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1738 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
5 32      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
6 34      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
7 36      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.58 -0.58
8 35      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.32 -0.32
9 36      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 N - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
10 35      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.53 -0.03
11        Bye           1 3.5    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1510 38.0 Total 3.5 3.27 -0.77
Haut de page
Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir (Rank: 60)

Classement70
SexeM
Matricule14805
Elo1674
Matricule FIDE246468
Elo FIDE1525
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1725

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1904 7.0 B - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 24      Boodts, Jeroen BEL 1768 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.20 -0.20
3 36      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
4 25      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.20 +0.80
5 22      Kuijpers, Domien BEL 1834 5.0 B - ½ 2.5 0.14 +0.36
6 22      Silovy, Alain BEL 1867 6.0 N - 0 2.5 0.12 -0.12
7 25      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 B ½ 3.0 0.19 +0.31
8        Absent           0 3.0    
9        Absent           0 3.0    
10        Absent           0 3.0    
11        Absent           0 3.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1745 36.5 Total 3.0 1.71 +1.29
Haut de page
Defays, Alain (Rank: 72)

Classement71
SexeM
Matricule95907
Elo1284
Matricule FIDE246662
Elo FIDE1313
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 34      Dohogne, Yves BEL 1821 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 34      Sohet, Cedric BEL 1607 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.15 -0.15
3 36      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1525 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.23 -0.23
4 37      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.20 +0.80
5 34      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
6 37      Shah, Shabeeh BEL 1464 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.30 -0.30
7 37      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
8 36      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 B - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
9 35      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.27 +0.73
10 33      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
11 32      Van Merris, Francois BEL 1489 4.5 B - 0 3.0 0.27 -0.27
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1518 43.0 Total 3.0 3.57 -0.57
Haut de page
Lefevre, Stephane (Rank: 64)

Classement72
SexeM
Matricule72362
Elo1549
Matricule FIDE218260
Elo FIDE1488
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Leemans, Roland BEL 1877 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 29      Desinte, David BEL 1734 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.19 -0.19
3 31      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.35 -0.35
4 36      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.37 -0.37
5 37      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.37 -0.37
6 38      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.75 -0.75
7 38      Souweine, Edwige BEL 1048 1.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
8 35      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 B 1 2.0 0.68 +0.32
9 35      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.73 -0.73
10 34      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 N - 1 3.0 0.32 +0.68
11 33      Busquets Xapelli, David BEL 0 4.0 N 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1500 43.0 Total 3.0 5.69 -2.69
Haut de page
Paillaugue, Frederic (Rank: 75)

Classement73
SexeM
Matricule21294
Elo0
Matricule FIDE265675
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 37      Bertram, Johannes GER 1774 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2        Bye           1 1.0    
3 27      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 B 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 31      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 B - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
5 28      Binana, Christophe FRA 1684 6.0 N - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
6 32      Heyndrickx, Christophe BEL 1333 2.5 N - ½ 2.0 0.08 +0.42
7 33      Sofia, Tommaso BEL 1584 4.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
8        Absent           0 2.5    
9        Absent           0 2.5    
10        Absent           0 2.5    
11        Absent           0 2.5    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1633 27.5 Total 2.5 0.48 +1.02
Haut de page
Heyndrickx, Christophe (Rank: 71)

Classement74
SexeM
Matricule60697
Elo1177
Matricule FIDE231045
Elo FIDE1333
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 33      De Blende, Nando BEL 1825 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 35      Keiser, Quentin BEL 1600 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.18 +0.82
3 29      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
4 29      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 B 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
5 33      Peeters, Simonne BEL 1596 5.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.18 +0.32
6 32      Paillaugue, Frederic BEL 0 2.5 B - ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
7 34      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 N - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
8 33      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 B 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
9 33      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
10 35      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.47 +0.03
11 34      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 B - 0 2.5 0.55 -0.55
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1582 47.0 Total 2.5 3.21 -0.71
Haut de page
Nica, Radu-Catalin (Rank: 67)

Classement75
SexeM
Matricule87611
Elo1453
Matricule FIDE219320
Elo FIDE1402
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(204) Excelsior
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 29      Busquets Perez, Luis BEL 1857 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 30      Ulburghs, Piet BEL 1707 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.14 -0.14
3 33      Sarkisian, Arman BEL 1581 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.27 +0.73
4 27      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1748 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.11 -0.11
5 30      Haulotte, Francois BEL 1786 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
6 33      Cornet, Luc BEL 1761 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
7 35      Elinckx, Michel BEL 1510 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.35 +0.65
8        Absent           0 2.0    
9        Absent           0 2.0    
10        Absent           0 2.0    
11        Absent           0 2.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1707 36.0 Total 2.0 1.14 +0.86
Haut de page
Souweine, Edwige (Rank: 74)

Classement76
SexeF
Matricule15676
Elo1197
Matricule FIDE249793
Elo FIDE1048
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-1520

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 36      Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven FRA 1801 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 36      Castiau, Julien BEL 1597 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3        Bye           1 1.0    
4 30      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1666 3.5 B 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 35      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1526 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 35      Van De Craen, Piet BEL 1558 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 38      Lefevre, Stephane BEL 1488 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
8 36      Defays, Alain BEL 1313 3.0 N 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
9 36      Maquoi, Sophie FRA 1354 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
10 36      Bassee, Jean-Pierre BEL 1294 3.5 N - ½ 1.5 0.19 +0.31
11 35      Abdelkhalek, Saida BEL 1622 3.5 B 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1521 39.5 Total 1.5 1.07 -0.57
Haut de page
Grille Américaine
Cl. Nom Rnk Elo Perf. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 B Cut1 Buch R.Mut A.Cut Vict.
1 Dardha, Daniel 1 2438 2628 10.5 35 B 1 10 N 1 8 B 1 9 N 1 2 B 1 4 N 1 5 B 1 3 N 1 7 B ½ 6 N 1 14 B 1 77.00 82.50 - 2148 10
2 Hautot, Stephane 2 2395 2401 9.5 16 N 1 37 B 1 18 N 1 5 B 1 1 N 0 13 B 1 9 N 1 6 B 1 24 N 1 10 B 1 3 N ½ 74.00 79.50 - 2071 9
3 Fayard, Alain 5 2197 2220 8.0 22 B 1 31 N 1 15 B ½ 25 N 1 4 B 0 50 N 1 17 B 1 1 B 0 13 N 1 5 N 1 2 B ½ 75.00 79.50 - 2075 7
4 Roos, Adrian 4 2284 2197 8.0 26 N 1 32 B 1 14 N 1 6 B ½ 3 N 1 1 B 0 7 N ½ 24 B 0 16 N 1 11 B 1 10 N 1 73.00 79.00 - 2028 7
5 Dardha, Arben 7 2179 2209 8.0 50 B 1 27 N 1 24 B 1 2 N 0 42 B 1 21 N 1 1 N 0 11 B 1 18 N 1 3 B 0 7 N 1 72.50 77.00 - 2069 8
6 Faybish, Nimrod 11 2042 2201 7.5 66 B 1 43 N 1 40 B 1 4 N ½ 9 B 0 27 N 1 12 B 1 2 N 0 17 B 1 1 B 0 18 N 1 71.00 74.50 - 2109 7
7 Rusev, Rosen Yordanov 3 2307 2219 7.5 48 B 0 56 N 1 35 B 1 17 N 1 25 B 1 12 N ½ 4 B ½ 19 N 1 1 N ½ 9 B 1 5 B 0 70.00 74.50 - 2070 6
8 Ronse, Ivan 14 2023 2010 7.5 60 N 1 29 B 1 1 N 0 42 B 0 22 N 1 51 B 1 11 N 0 26 B 1 27 N 1 24 B 1 13 N ½ 64.50 68.50 - 1904 7
9 Huynh, Laurent 6 2182 2115 7.0 54 N 1 42 B 1 13 N 1 1 B 0 6 N 1 11 B 1 2 B 0 20 N 1 10 B 0 7 N 0 28 B 1 73.50 78.00 - 2039 7
10 Ouaki, Mark 22 1904 2020 7.0 70 N 1 1 B 0 22 N 1 41 B 0 66 N 1 38 B 1 14 N 1 12 B 1 9 N 1 2 N 0 4 B 0 71.00 74.50 - 1990 7
11 Romero, Reinaldo Herrera 31 1837 2100 7.0 69 B 1 12 N 1 17 B ½ 15 N ½ 20 B 1 9 N 0 8 B 1 5 N 0 19 B 1 4 N 0 25 B 1 70.00 73.00 - 2066 6
12 De Villers, Mourad 8 2132 1986 7.0 44 N 1 11 B 0 28 N 1 32 B 1 29 N 1 7 B ½ 6 N 0 10 N 0 21 B 1 16 B ½ 24 N 1 66.00 71.00 - 1904 6
13 Kolp, Theo 19 1944 2003 7.0 62 B 1 59 N 1 9 B 0 30 N 1 38 B 1 2 N 0 21 B ½ 40 N 1 3 B 0 17 N 1 8 B ½ 65.50 69.50 - 1943 6
14 Venet, David 17 1969 2004 7.0 56 B 1 48 N 1 4 B 0 43 N 1 21 B 0 30 N 1 10 B 0 51 N 1 25 B 1 20 N 1 1 N 0 65.00 69.50 - 1948 7
15 Harutyunyan, Axel 16 1974 1926 7.0 49 N 1 46 B 1 3 N ½ 11 B ½ 16 N ½ 36 B 0 52 N 1 18 B 0 23 N 1 22 B ½ 29 N 1 62.50 67.50 - 1854 5
16 Deneyer, Frank 40 1766 2018 6.5 2 B 0 33 N 1 19 B 1 40 N 1 15 B ½ 17 N 0 50 B 1 21 N 1 4 B 0 12 N ½ 20 B ½ 68.50 73.00 - 2031 5
17 Draidi, Ahmed 12 2039 1963 6.5 67 N 1 23 B 1 11 N ½ 7 B 0 31 N 1 16 B 1 3 N 0 28 B 1 6 N 0 13 B 0 26 B 1 68.00 71.50 - 1924 6
18 Violini, Paolo 15 1988 1980 6.5 65 B 1 30 N 1 2 B 0 21 N 0 35 B 1 42 N 1 40 B ½ 15 N 1 5 B 0 36 N 1 6 B 0 65.50 69.00 - 1947 6
19 Maddens, Martijn 10 2059 1900 6.5 28 N ½ 52 B ½ 16 N 0 57 B 1 26 N 1 25 B 1 37 N 1 7 B 0 11 N 0 30 B 1 22 N ½ 62.00 66.50 - 1853 5
20 Callier, Christophe 20 1931 1859 6.5 41 N 0 47 B 1 26 N 1 46 B 1 11 N 0 29 B 1 36 N 1 9 B 0 30 N 1 14 B 0 16 N ½ 61.00 66.00 - 1817 6
21 Cornil, Etienne 30 1845 1893 6.5 59 N 0 62 B 1 67 N 1 18 B 1 14 N 1 5 B 0 13 N ½ 16 B 0 12 N 0 50 B 1 35 N 1 60.00 63.50 - 1866 6
22 Pepermans, Jelle 43 1748 1827 6.5 3 N 0 53 B 1 10 B 0 75 N 1 8 B 0 59 N ½ 55 B 1 50 N 1 40 B 1 15 N ½ 19 B ½ 58.50 62.50 - 1808 5
23 De Blende, Nando 33 1825 1761 6.5 74 B 1 17 N 0 38 B 0 65 N 0 39 B 1 66 B 1 33 N 1 36 N ½ 15 B 0 40 N 1 37 B 1 53.50 56.00 - 1723 6
24 Tannemaat, Stephane 18 1950 1951 6.0 47 N 1 41 B 1 5 N 0 29 B 0 54 N 1 60 N 1 27 B 1 4 N 1 2 B 0 8 N 0 12 B 0 66.50 70.50 - 1963 6
25 Coy, Rupert 28 1860 1914 6.0 39 N 1 64 B 1 34 N 1 3 B 0 7 N 0 19 N 0 45 B 1 41 B 1 14 N 0 33 B 1 11 N 0 65.50 70.50 - 1932 6
26 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 42 1748 1881 6.0 4 B 0 58 N 1 20 B 0 39 N 1 19 B 0 61 N 1 32 B 1 8 N 0 42 B 1 31 B 1 17 N 0 62.00 66.00 - 1904 6
27 Leemans, Roland 26 1877 1859 6.0 72 N 1 5 B 0 66 N 1 34 B 1 41 N 1 6 B 0 24 N 0 29 B 1 8 B 0 28 N 0 44 N 1 60.50 63.50 - 1864 6
28 Binana, Christophe 48 1684 1890 6.0 19 B ½ 57 N 1 12 B 0 36 N 0 73 B 1 31 B 1 64 N 1 17 N 0 37 B ½ 27 B 1 9 N 0 60.00 64.00 - 1980 5
29 Willen, Ronny 35 1819 1838 6.0 68 B 1 8 N 0 59 B 1 24 N 1 12 B 0 20 N 0 60 B 1 27 N 0 34 B 1 41 N 1 15 B 0 59.00 62.50 - 1844 6
30 Rittelmeyer, Yann-Sven 36 1801 1758 6.0 76 N 1 18 B 0 73 N 1 13 B 0 55 N 1 14 B 0 53 N 1 37 B 1 20 B 0 19 N 0 41 B 1 57.00 58.00 - 1795 6
31 Chren, Martin 24 1885 1811 6.0 53 N 1 3 B 0 44 N 1 64 B ½ 17 B 0 28 N 0 65 B ½ 60 N 1 46 B 1 26 N 0 36 B 1 56.00 59.50 - 1811 5
32 Silovy, Alain 27 1867 1726 6.0 38 B 1 4 N 0 61 B 1 12 N 0 60 B 0 70 B 1 26 N 0 65 N 1 41 B 0 56 N 1 47 B 1 54.00 57.50 - 1722 6
33 Schrevens, Simon 59 1526 1698 6.0 40 N 0 16 B 0 55 N 0 68 B 1 76 B 1 35 N 1 23 B 0 45 N 1 51 B 1 25 N 0 42 B 1 53.50 54.50 - 1723 6
34 Van De Wynkele, Herman 13 2015 1784 6.0 61 B 1 51 N 1 25 B 0 27 N 0 36 B 0 44 N 0 62 B 1 54 B 1 29 N 0 46 N 1 45 B 1 53.00 57.00 - 1769 6
35 Boodts, Jeroen 39 1768 1730 5.5 1 N 0 70 B 1 7 N 0 53 B 1 18 N 0 33 B 0 49 N 1 39 B ½ 55 N 1 52 B 1 21 B 0 62.00 66.50 - 1807 5
36 Yoro, Samuel 47 1696 1873 5.5 64 N 0 39 B 1 37 N 0 28 B 1 34 N 1 15 N 1 20 B 0 23 B ½ 52 N 1 18 B 0 31 N 0 61.00 66.00 - 1914 5
37 Oger, Daniel 25 1881 1742 5.5 58 B 1 2 N 0 36 B 1 50 N 0 57 B 1 65 N 1 19 B 0 30 N 0 28 N ½ 39 B 1 23 N 0 59.00 62.50 - 1779 5
38 Corujo Fernandez, Jose 65 1474 1755 5.5 32 N 0 54 B 1 23 N 1 52 B 1 13 N 0 10 N 0 43 B 0 44 B 0 49 N ½ 59 B 1 50 N 1 55.50 59.50 - 1804 5
39 Shah, Shabeeh 66 1464 1660 5.5 25 B 0 36 N 0 56 B 1 26 B 0 23 N 0 71 N 1 61 B 1 35 N ½ 58 B 1 37 N 0 57 B 1 52.50 55.50 - 1697 5
40 Mechkor, Mohamed 21 1916 1711 5.0 33 B 1 63 N 1 6 N 0 16 B 0 44 N 1 41 B 1 18 N ½ 13 B 0 22 N 0 23 B 0 49 N ½ 61.50 65.00 - 1797 4
41 Faybish, Benjamin 58 1557 1837 5.0 20 B 1 24 N 0 51 B 1 10 N 1 27 B 0 40 N 0 42 B 1 25 N 0 32 N 1 29 B 0 30 N 0 59.50 64.00 - 1880 5
42 Busquets Perez, Luis 29 1857 1744 5.0 75 B 1 9 N 0 65 B 1 8 N 1 5 N 0 18 B 0 41 N 0 47 B 1 26 N 0 54 B 1 33 N 0 59.50 63.00 - 1812 5
43 Kuijpers, Domien 32 1834 1696 5.0 55 N 1 6 B 0 49 N 1 14 B 0 70 N ½ 64 B 0 38 N 1 52 B 0 54 N ½ 44 B 0 61 N 1 54.50 58.50 - 1762 4
44 Ulburghs, Piet 46 1707 1727 5.0 12 B 0 75 N 1 31 B 0 74 N 1 40 B 0 34 B 1 51 N 0 38 N 1 50 B 0 43 N 1 27 B 0 53.50 56.00 - 1809 5
45 Haulotte, Francois 37 1786 1702 5.0 A A A 58 N 1 75 B 1 47 B 1 25 N 0 33 B 0 62 N 1 53 B 1 34 N 0 52.50 56.50 - 1645 5
46 Bertram, Johannes 38 1774 1660 5.0 73 B 1 15 N 0 63 B 1 20 N 0 65 B ½ 52 B 0 70 N ½ 53 B 1 31 N 0 34 B 0 60 N 1 51.50 55.00 - 1803 4
47 Sarkisian, Arman 56 1581 1671 5.0 24 B 0 20 N 0 75 B 0 72 N 1 71 B 1 45 N 0 48 B 1 42 N 0 60 B 1 51 N 1 32 N 0 50.50 53.50 - 1746 5
48 Cornet, Luc 41 1761 1569 5.0 7 N 1 14 B 0 64 N 0 70 B 0 53 N 0 75 B 1 47 N 0 55 B 0 74 N 1 63 B 1 59 N 1 50.50 53.00 - 1674 5
49 Peeters, Simonne 54 1596 1582 5.0 15 B 0 68 N 1 43 B 0 51 N 0 74 B ½ 57 N 1 35 B 0 59 N ½ 38 B ½ 58 N 1 40 B ½ 49.00 51.50 - 1650 3
50 Desinte, David 45 1734 1759 4.5 5 N 0 72 B 1 52 N ½ 37 B 1 64 N 1 3 B 0 16 N 0 22 B 0 44 N 1 21 N 0 38 B 0 62.00 65.00 - 1877 4
51 Dohogne, Yves 34 1821 1592 4.5 71 N 1 34 B 0 41 N 0 49 B 1 59 N 1 8 N 0 44 B 1 14 B 0 33 N 0 47 B 0 53 N ½ 55.00 58.00 - 1685 4
52 Atanasiu, Nicolae 23 1893 1710 4.5 57 B ½ 19 N ½ 50 B ½ 38 N 0 67 B 1 46 N 1 15 B 0 43 N 1 36 B 0 35 N 0 A 54.50 58.00 - 1775 3
53 Gessis, Stavros 62 1489 1642 4.5 31 B 0 22 N 0 68 B 1 35 N 0 48 B 1 67 N 1 30 B 0 46 N 0 65 B 1 45 N 0 51 B ½ 52.00 55.50 - 1756 4
54 Raptis, Filippos 44 1738 1602 4.5 9 B 0 38 N 0 58 B 1 69 N 1 24 B 0 55 N ½ 59 B 1 34 N 0 43 B ½ 42 N 0 56 B ½ 52.00 55.00 - 1712 3
55 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 70 1340 1594 4.5 43 B 0 66 N 0 33 B 1 56 N 1 30 B 0 54 B ½ 22 N 0 48 N 1 35 B 0 57 N 0 65 B 1 51.00 54.50 - 1702 4
56 Sofia, Tommaso 55 1584 1495 4.5 14 N 0 7 B 0 39 N 0 55 B 0 72 N 1 69 B 1 73 N ½ 66 B ½ 63 N 1 32 B 0 54 N ½ 49.00 52.00 - 1732 3
57 Elinckx, Michel 61 1510 1512 4.5 52 N ½ 28 B 0 74 B 1 19 N 0 37 N 0 49 B 0 75 N 0 68 B 1 67 N 1 55 B 1 39 N 0 49.00 51.50 - 1627 4
58 Van Merris, Francois 63 1489 1491 4.5 37 N 0 26 B 0 54 N 0 45 B 0 68 N 1 63 B 1 66 N ½ 67 B 1 39 N 0 49 B 0 71 N 1 47.00 50.00 - 1646 4
59 Minne, Joel 68 1383 1600 4.0 21 B 1 13 B 0 29 N 0 61 N 1 51 B 0 22 B ½ 54 N 0 49 B ½ 66 N 1 38 N 0 48 B 0 54.50 58.00 - 1755 3
60 Keiser, Quentin 52 1600 1553 4.0 8 B 0 74 N 0 72 B 1 63 N 1 32 N 1 24 B 0 29 N 0 31 B 0 47 N 0 71 B 1 46 B 0 51.00 53.50 - 1747 4
61 Sohet, Cedric 51 1607 1446 4.0 34 N 0 71 B 1 32 N 0 59 B 0 69 N 1 26 B 0 39 N 0 63 B 0 68 N 1 62 B 1 43 B 0 46.50 49.50 - 1615 4
62 Van De Craen, Piet 57 1558 1455 4.0 13 N 0 21 N 0 69 B 0 71 N 0 63 B 1 76 B 1 34 N 0 74 N 1 45 B 0 61 N 0 66 B 1 45.50 46.50 - 1651 4
63 Busquets Xapelli, David 76 0 1460 4.0 B1 40 B 0 46 N 0 60 B 0 62 N 0 58 N 0 71 B 1 61 N 1 56 B 0 48 N 0 72 B 1 44.00 47.00 - 1642 3
64 Iolis, Oleg 9 2067 1779 3.5 36 B 1 25 N 0 48 B 1 31 N ½ 50 B 0 43 N 1 28 B 0 A A A A 54.50 59.00 - 1795 3
65 Castiau, Julien 53 1597 1565 3.5 18 N 0 76 B 1 42 N 0 23 B 1 46 N ½ 37 B 0 31 N ½ 32 B 0 53 N 0 66 B ½ 55 N 0 53.00 54.00 - 1757 2
66 Carmans, Wesley 49 1666 1483 3.5 6 N 0 55 B 1 27 B 0 76 N 1 10 B 0 23 N 0 58 B ½ 56 N ½ 59 B 0 65 N ½ 62 N 0 52.00 53.00 - 1660 2
67 Abdelkhalek, Saida 50 1622 1392 3.5 17 B 0 69 N 1 21 B 0 73 N ½ 52 N 0 53 B 0 74 B 1 58 N 0 57 B 0 72 B 0 76 N 1 44.00 45.00 - 1604 3
68 Bassee, Jean-Pierre 73 1294 1326 3.5 29 N 0 49 B 0 53 N 0 33 N 0 58 B 0 72 B 1 69 N 1 57 N 0 61 B 0 76 B ½ 74 N 1 43.00 44.00 - 1521 3
69 Maquoi, Sophie 69 1354 1310 3.5 11 N 0 67 B 0 62 N 1 54 B 0 61 B 0 56 N 0 68 B 0 72 N 0 76 N 1 74 B ½ B1 39.00 40.00 - 1562 2
70 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 60 1525 1689 3.0 10 B 0 35 N 0 71 B 1 48 N 1 43 B ½ 32 N 0 46 B ½ A A A A 52.50 55.50 - 1818 2
71 Defays, Alain 72 1313 1278 3.0 51 B 0 61 N 0 70 N 0 62 B 1 47 N 0 39 B 0 63 N 0 76 B 1 72 N 1 60 N 0 58 B 0 43.00 44.00 - 1570 3
72 Lefevre, Stephane 64 1488 1292 3.0 27 B 0 50 N 0 60 N 0 47 B 0 56 B 0 68 N 0 76 N 1 69 B 1 71 B 0 67 N 1 63 N 0 40.50 41.50 - 1551 3
73 Paillaugue, Frederic 75 0 1440 2.5 46 N 0 B1 30 B 0 67 B ½ 28 N 0 74 N ½ 56 B ½ A A A A 46.50 49.00 0.5 1693 0
74 Heyndrickx, Christophe 71 1333 1293 2.5 23 N 0 60 B 1 57 N 0 44 B 0 49 N ½ 73 B ½ 67 N 0 62 B 0 48 B 0 69 N ½ 68 B 0 45.00 48.00 0.5 1615 1
75 Nica, Radu-Catalin 67 1402 1533 2.0 42 N 0 44 B 0 47 N 1 22 B 0 45 N 0 48 N 0 57 B 1 A A A A 49.50 52.50 - 1740 2
76 Souweine, Edwige 74 1048 940 1.5 30 B 0 65 N 0 B1 66 B 0 33 N 0 62 N 0 72 B 0 71 N 0 69 B 0 68 N ½ 67 B 0 40.00 43.00 - 1547 0
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.24 2019/11/18 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/12/16 23:41