SwarLogo 31ste Open Leuven 2019 SwarLogo
230
Organisator: Leuven Centraal
Arbiter: IA Bernard MALFLIET, IA Luc CORNET, NA Bart PERSOONS
Toernooi: Zwitsers Standard
Speeltempo: 90 min met incr. 30"
Datums: van 08/11/2019 tot 11/11/2019
Scheidingssystemen: Buch, SB, AROct
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Titel Naam Voornaam Cat Land Stamnr. FIDE-ID EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Buch SB AROct
1 IM Dardha, Daniel +2300 bel 13815 240990 2436 Hoboken 6.5 2594 35.00 32.25 2211
2 FM Tomov, Georgi +2300 bul 12054 2908964 2303 Europchess 6.0 2419 32.50 26.75 2160
3 FM Maerevoet, Sim +2300 bel 10832 241725 2377 Hoboken 6.0 2504 32.00 25.00 2130
4 IM Petre, Nad-Titus +2300 rou 0 1204165 2306 CS Stud. Medicina Timisoara 5.5 2363 34.00 24.50 2182
5 Dauw, Sterre -2300 bel 15269 248886 2204 Mechelen 5.5 2341 32.00 23.50 2174
6 IM Nester, Ihor +2300 ukr 0 14107600 2366 Ukraine 5.5 2252 31.00 24.25 2027
7 FM Goossens, Roel +2300 bel 23108 208671 2307 Leuven Centraal 5.5 2245 31.00 23.25 2039
8 Verheyen, Olivier -2300 bel 10978 236055 2190 Overpelt 5.5 2182 31.00 23.25 1991
9 Van Cappellen, Jonas -2300 bel 1988 263796 2231 Opwijk 5.5 2251 31.00 22.25 2065
10 FM Froeyman, Helmut -2300 bel 13668 203602 2264 Deurne 5.5 2286 29.50 20.75 2041
11 Stinis, Steven -2300 bel 6807 202770 2156 Opwijk 5.5 2151 28.00 20.25 1949
12 CM Maddens, Martijn -2300 bel 6653 206962 2184 Roeselare 5.5 2145 27.00 20.75 1933
13 IM Geirnaert, Steven +2300 bel 10391 203866 2437 KBSK Brugge 5.0 2341 34.50 20.75 2107
14 WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit -2300 esp 0 2269244 2145 CE Tres Peons 5.0 2187 32.00 21.00 2076
15 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin -2300 mex 0 5102987 2217 Mexico 5.0 2187 31.50 21.50 2064
16 Leonel, Davi -1900 bel 21771 0 1873 Leuven Centraal 5.0 2154 31.00 21.50 2076
17 De Mon, Gino -2100 ned 11986 1049623 2039 Eisden 5.0 2123 31.00 19.50 2020
18 Verheyden, Jonas -2100 bel 32328 205621 2099 Leuven Centraal 5.0 2143 30.50 19.00 2032
19 Pirard, Natan -2300 bel 10942 235725 2167 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.0 2024 30.00 21.00 1881
20 Decruyenaere, Robbert -2100 bel 10967 240427 1971 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 2062 28.00 18.25 1960
21 Boucquet, Emile -2100 bel 34738 233161 2090 KBSK Brugge 5.0 2264 27.50 16.75 1950
22 Peeters, Tim -2100 bel 28231 210382 2003 Westerlo 5.0 2055 27.00 17.00 2000
23 Suranyi, Pal -2300 hun 0 706060 2102 Remagen-Sinzig 5.0 2034 27.00 16.50 1901
24 Decrop, Benjamin -2300 bel 28436 215147 2141 KOSK Oostende 5.0 2057 26.50 17.25 1925
25 Vande Ginste, Michiel -1900 bel 12697 240389 1757 Brasschaat 5.0 1982 25.50 15.50 1932
26 WFM Vanhuyse, Nele -2100 bel 11669 228818 1987 Zottegem 5.0 1938 24.50 15.00 1800
27 Schopf, Martin -2100 ger 0 4644492 1951 Sprenger Echternach 5.0 1992 24.00 16.00 1881
28 Demiddele, Kevin -1900 bel 21440 262781 1871 Leuven Centraal 4.5 2193 32.50 19.50 2211
29 De Block, Yordi -2300 bel 11030 214175 2121 Opwijk 4.5 2135 31.50 17.25 2086
30 FM Roos, Adrian +2300 bel 11118 263621 2304 Zottegem 4.5 2125 30.50 18.50 2043
31 Vanden Bussche, Steven -2100 bel 11317 228699 2069 KOSK Oostende 4.5 2148 30.50 16.75 2109
32 Davey, Mark -2100 eng 0 404730 1987 Kings Head 4.5 2119 30.50 16.25 2097
33 Budak, Rewi -2100 fra 0 26065266 2093 LEC Echiquier Limousin 4.5 2058 29.50 16.25 2000
34 FM Sterck, Arno -2300 bel 10284 228249 2277 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 4.5 2039 29.00 15.50 1899
35 Partoens, Remi -2100 bel 12753 237108 2008 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.5 1961 28.50 16.25 1901
36 Mueller, Martin -2100 ger 50293 4649974 2051 Europchess 4.5 2016 28.00 16.25 1958
37 De Bock, Thijs -2100 bel 12997 237809 2019 Mechelen 4.5 2122 28.00 13.00 2082
38 Massoels, Thomas -2100 bel 21113 207586 1936 Schaakhuis Leuven 4.5 1911 27.50 16.50 1841
39 Terryn, Ezra -2300 bel 52027 233196 2123 Borgerhout 4.5 1956 26.50 15.50 1876
40 Delaere, Koen -1900 bel 11505 226408 1879 Leuven Centraal 4.5 1842 25.50 14.25 1787
41 Dionigi, Riccardo -2300 ita 0 839841 2103 Club 64 A.S.D. 4.5 1871 25.00 14.75 1774
42 Boons, Patrick -2100 bel 28533 205249 2021 Beveren 4.5 1945 24.50 13.50 1876
43 De Kaey, Pascal -2100 bel 54771 204510 1969 Oude God Mortsel 4.0 1949 30.00 15.00 1954
44 De Block, Fabio -2100 bel 11034 226181 2018 Opwijk 4.0 2050 30.00 14.75 2060
45 Wuytens, Robin -1900 bel 14013 242730 1865 Leuven Centraal 4.0 2074 29.00 13.50 2056
46 Butzen, Robin -1900 bel 13707 244392 1888 Hoboken 4.0 2017 29.00 12.00 2085
47 Cheah, Kah Hoe -1900 mas 0 5717043 1815 Malaysia 4.0 1968 28.50 14.00 2002
48 Boudry, William -2100 bel 10816 234990 2012 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 1977 28.50 13.75 1970
49 Maltezeanu, Stefan -2300 lux 19806 4004655 2134 CRELEL Liège 4.0 1947 27.50 14.50 1918
50 Keetman, Dennis -1900 ned 0 1039326 1883 Heerhugowaard 4.0 1892 27.50 13.00 1901
51 Van Der Weij, Anton -2300 ned 16874 1002120 2195 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1948 27.00 13.75 1888
52 WCM Ding, Dao En -1900 mas 0 5716985 1731 Malaysia 4.0 1897 26.50 14.00 1938
53 Van Hul, Christiaan -2100 bel 7587 201197 2012 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1810 26.50 13.50 1785
54 Jennis, Sebastiaan -1500 bel 12428 238481 1272 Westerlo 4.0 1672 26.50 13.00 1942
55 Moerman, Thomas -2100 bel 11463 235644 1957 Wetteren 4.0 1866 26.50 13.00 1859
56 Harutyunyan, Axel -2100 bel 10415 235474 1928 SCRR (Brussel) 4.0 1925 26.50 12.50 1933
57 Stone, Andrew -2300 eng 0 404985 2139 Kings Head 4.0 1852 26.00 13.75 1812
58 Polin, Giulia -1900 bel 21127 841412 1801 Le Pantin 4.0 1721 26.00 12.75 1694
59 Bakker, Roel -1900 ned 0 1062816 1755 Opening '64 4.0 1827 26.00 11.50 1872
60 Vanoverloop, Rune -1700 bel 13138 242349 1681 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1831 25.50 11.00 1867
61 Paes, Martijn -1900 bel 15064 251500 1773 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 1768 25.00 12.00 1764
62 Pepermans, Jelle -1900 bel 34045 219690 1742 SCRR (Brussel) 4.0 1819 25.00 10.00 1970
63 Verhulst, Nikolaas -2100 bel 57169 223450 2019 Oude God Mortsel 4.0 1767 24.50 13.75 1733
64 Liessens, Tom -1900 bel 19720 264580 1786 Beveren 4.0 1789 24.50 11.00 1798
65 Vervaet, Bart -1900 bel 13286 236993 1785 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1779 24.50 10.00 1786
66 Wambecq, Sven -1700 bel 25607 265519 1677 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 1758 24.00 10.50 1788
67 Deneyer, Frank -2100 bel 98919 243213 1929 Fontaine-L'Evêque 4.0 1732 23.50 12.25 1675
68 Roels, Frederik -2100 bel 22659 209503 1925 KGSRL Gent 4.0 1832 23.50 9.50 1825
69 Koster, Paul -1900 ned 21455 1014722 1784 Wachtebeke 4.0 1808 23.50 9.00 1782
70 Schrevens, Simon -1500 bel 13818 250252 1471 Hoboken 4.0 1744 22.50 11.00 1859
71 Jonkheer, Alex -1700 ned 0 1025465 1650 Middelburg 4.0 1701 22.00 10.00 1801
72 Nemegeer, Arne -1900 bel 14068 250589 1786 Aalter 4.0 1790 22.00 9.50 1783
73 Daemen, Jules -1900 ned 0 1048805 1761 DJZ Noorbeek 4.0 1592 21.00 10.75 1614
74 Liveyns, Rune -1700 bel 13162 243981 1699 MSV 3.5 2057 28.00 14.25 2119
75 Vintioen, Ben -1900 bel 38822 223786 1872 Wetteren 3.5 1942 28.00 10.75 2027
76 Wlogalski, Olivier -1900 bel 78069 208353 1858 CRELEL Liège 3.5 1857 27.50 9.75 1938
77 Verboven, Wout -1900 bel 15850 251119 1716 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.5 1956 27.00 11.25 2072
78 Desinte, David -1900 bel 66800 207276 1750 CREC Charleroi 3.5 1865 27.00 10.75 1966
79 Porteman, Eric -1900 bel 28291 204099 1840 CRELEL Liège 3.5 1916 26.50 7.00 1991
80 Pauckstadt, Andreas -1900 bel 19581 259969 1744 Le Pantin 3.5 1816 25.00 9.25 1903
81 Delanoeije, Patrick -2100 bel 15377 215287 1971 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1757 24.50 10.50 1785
82 Akulova, Alicia -1900 bel 10949 242861 1773 Leopoldsburg 3.5 1642 23.50 7.75 1745
83 Pol, Thierry -1900 ned 0 1072846 1834 U.V.S. 3.5 1703 23.00 9.75 1747
84 Cauwenberghs, Kenneth -1700 bel 47333 203726 1617 Oude God Mortsel 3.5 1553 23.00 9.00 1646
85 Foulon, Steven -2100 bel 53244 206830 1944 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1745 22.50 8.50 1779
86 Peers, Wim -1700 bel 11764 227781 1664 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1603 21.50 10.00 1671
87 Akulov, Lev -2100 bel 10946 242853 1973 Leopoldsburg 3.5 1654 21.50 7.75 1725
88 Wouters, Maarten -1900 bel 33138 200590 1781 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1625 19.50 6.75 1722
89 Goossens, Senne -1700 bel 15941 254525 1697 Turnhout 3.5 1654 19.00 6.75 1715
90 Bishoen, Bob -2100 ned 0 1054104 1903 D.S.G. Pallas 3.0 1926 30.50 10.50 2010
91 Snoeck, Sarah -1700 bel 8851 228184 1687 Landegem 3.0 1950 29.50 11.00 2046
92 Talibi Alaoui, Younes -1700 fra 0 45137552 1680 Limoges 3.0 1841 29.00 10.00 1996
93 De Vleeschauwer, Maarten -2300 bel 10185 214809 2183 Mercatel 3.0 1965 28.00 11.50 1919
94 Nellen, Marcel -1900 ned 0 1038893 1841 Middelburg 3.0 1817 28.00 10.00 1946
95 Bakker, Mats -1900 ned 0 1078968 1731 Heerhugowaard 3.0 1736 26.50 8.25 1874
96 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir -1700 bel 14805 246468 1648 Le Pantin 3.0 1694 26.00 9.25 1833
97 Ahmed, Unis -1900 cze 0 337294804 1870 Czech Republic 3.0 1665 26.00 8.50 1750
98 Michielsen, Lies -1700 bel 14507 246182 1633 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.0 1636 25.50 8.25 1909
99 Goossens, Anouck -1500 bel 15984 254517 1453 Turnhout 3.0 1718 25.00 10.00 1833
100 Van Der Straeten, Lieven -1900 bel 24171 204994 1820 Jean Jaurès Gent 3.0 1641 25.00 8.50 1696
101 Mernier, Guillaume -1700 bel 17556 257133 1620 Neerpelt 3.0 1609 25.00 7.00 1896
102 Kutlu, Hasan -1900 bel 49506 217905 1820 Leuven Centraal 3.0 1672 24.50 8.00 1698
103 Ognyanov, Michail -1500 bel 17343 256676 1469 Leuven Centraal 3.0 1624 24.00 8.75 1817
104 Bultijnck, Kristoff -1700 bel 16944 254975 1595 Halle 3.0 1602 24.00 7.50 1867
105 Stroobant, Pieter -1700 bel 17561 259063 1604 Jean Jaurès Gent 3.0 1612 24.00 7.50 1864
106 Sloan, Cecil -1700 usa 0 2036738 1661 Watford 3.0 1556 24.00 7.50 1680
107 Grant-Ross, Peter -1700 fra 0 45133867 1596 Kings Head 3.0 1543 24.00 6.75 1981
108 Brand, Leonard -1500 bel 17860 258318 1251 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.0 1521 24.00 5.25 1700
109 Govoreanu, Matei -1700 bel 16824 258059 1539 Westerlo 3.0 1484 24.00 5.25 1673
110 Lauwers, Timo -1500 bel 13934 250112 1450 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 3.0 1605 23.50 8.50 1834
111 Renkens, Stef -1900 bel 53881 0 1732 Leuven Centraal 3.0 1611 23.50 7.75 1759
112 Vanlommel, Maxim -1900 bel 11373 236292 1705 Westerlo 3.0 1624 23.50 6.50 1755
113 Callens, Herman -1700 bel 8991 253235 1644 Oude God Mortsel 3.0 1484 22.50 7.75 1599
114 Burnay, Gerard -1700 bel 92452 204463 1602 Excelsior 3.0 1553 22.50 7.00 1684
115 Schepens, Asato -1500 bel 16034 251356 1474 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 3.0 1639 22.00 7.25 1808
116 Oloeriu, Calin -1500 bel 14577 253022 1490 KGSRL Gent 3.0 1495 22.00 5.50 1701
117 Van De Vyver, Milan -1500 bel 18347 261157 1338 KGSRL Gent 3.0 1576 21.00 8.50 1657
118 Konijn, Piet -1900 ned 0 1044532 1735 Heerhugowaard 3.0 1485 21.00 8.00 1596
119 Massoulie, Francois -1500 bel 82457 266388 1387 2 Fous Diogène 3.0 1637 21.00 6.75 1774
120 Baert, Bart -1700 bel 15997 229911 1589 Mechelen 3.0 1490 21.00 6.25 1610
121 Talloen, Bert -1500 bel 15459 250627 1326 Leuven Centraal 3.0 1555 20.50 8.00 1664
122 Van Der Voorde, Sonja -1500 bel 43346 250309 1405 Halle 3.0 1575 20.00 6.50 1786
123 Mernier, Martin -1500 bel 16670 254886 1409 Neerpelt 3.0 1351 18.50 3.50 1650
124 Rousseau, Christilla -1700 bel 16160 251801 1667 KBSK Brugge 2.5 1711 26.00 7.50 1888
125 Mitran, Marie -1700 bel 12738 243191 1657 Brasschaat 2.5 1689 25.00 7.75 1850
126 Van De Kelder, Yves -1700 bel 16107 252638 1500 KGSRL Gent 2.5 1618 25.00 7.25 1797
127 Jassem, Philippe -1900 bel 91073 206903 1716 Brussels Chess Club 2.5 1501 24.00 6.25 1660
128 Abidin, Aysajan -1700 bel 17291 257583 1554 Leuven Centraal 2.5 1636 23.50 6.75 1826
129 Koolen, Tom -1700 ned 0 1054163 1530 DJZ Noorbeek 2.5 1475 23.00 6.50 1659
130 Vanherck, Yannick -1500 bel 15745 252131 1240 Opwijk 2.5 1491 23.00 6.25 1710
131 Van Praag, Bart -1900 bel 17256 209112 1857 Leuven Centraal 2.5 1633 23.00 6.25 1649
132 Heyerick, Anton -1700 bel 8931 207721 1553 Aalter 2.5 1570 23.00 5.25 1898
133 De Smet, Karl -1700 bel 15261 210161 1517 Brussels Chess Club 2.5 1447 22.50 3.75 1642
134 Cotman, Bernd -1500 bel 13055 243698 1458 Opwijk 2.5 1455 21.50 4.00 1804
135 Mernier, Simon -1500 bel 16673 254894 1254 Neerpelt 2.5 1455 21.00 4.75 1637
136 De Maeseneer, Wout -1500 bel 20861 264920 0 SCRR (Brussel) 2.5 1392 20.50 2.50 1534
137 Boustany, Georges -1500 bel 17662 257877 1344 SCRR (Brussel) 2.5 1434 20.00 5.25 1707
138 Lambrechts, Patrick -1500 bel 19572 259934 1402 Leuven Centraal 2.5 1464 20.00 4.25 1681
139 Huntley, Kevin -1500 eng 0 434493 1294 Salisbury 2.5 1513 19.00 5.50 1684
140 Nica, Radu-Catalin -1500 bel 87611 219320 1419 Excelsior 2.5 1418 18.50 3.75 1601
141 Morton, Alistair -1700 eng 0 415618 1623 Kings Head 2.5 1336 18.00 4.75 1495
142 Silantev, Ilia -1500 bel 18840 258300 1316 Dolle Toren Leuven 2.5 1425 17.50 4.00 1692
143 Buysse, Milo -1500 bel 12709 0 0 Deurne 2.0 1636 25.00 6.50 1775
144 De Witte, Stein -1900 bel 13279 238090 1824 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1783 24.50 5.50 1903
145 Kiyooka, Elyjah -1500 bel 21800 0 1423 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1688 24.00 6.00 1796
146 Zastapilo, John -1500 bel 21704 0 1463 Mechelen 2.0 1325 21.00 4.00 1561
147 Van Den Bergh, Luc -1700 bel 3841 0 1614 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1407 21.00 3.50 1642
148 Pouliart, Sander -1500 bel 15856 251062 1475 Mechelen 2.0 1239 21.00 2.00 1560
149 Palstermans, Koen -1500 bel 14655 245810 1409 Mechelen 2.0 1527 20.00 4.50 1704
150 Wambecq, Ward -1500 bel 19723 262226 1157 Dolle Toren Leuven 2.0 1221 20.00 4.50 1622
151 Cant, Gert -1500 bel 22942 210200 1440 Jean Jaurès Gent 2.0 1305 20.00 3.00 1792
152 Huysman, Robert -1500 bel 15482 200697 1446 Halle 2.0 1298 20.00 2.50 1600
153 Vanherck, Jorre -1500 bel 15758 252468 1375 Opwijk 2.0 1288 20.00 2.25 1701
154 Van Der Avort, Bart -1500 bel 15835 266558 0 Turnhout 2.0 1334 19.00 4.50 1521
155 Gooijers, Richard -1500 ned 0 1062417 1497 Opening '64 2.0 1253 18.50 5.00 1624
156 Deleu, Ellen -1500 bel 14510 246689 1404 KGSRL Gent 2.0 1340 18.50 4.00 1678
157 Ognyanov, Daniel -1500 bel 17346 258350 1277 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1387 18.00 2.50 1596
158 Raptis, Filippos -1500 bel 20846 264903 1213 2 Fous Diogène 2.0 1332 17.00 4.00 1597
159 Aishajiang, Ehsan -1500 bel 17669 256897 1357 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1284 14.50 1.00 1544
160 Vanherck, Jeroen -1900 bel 36005 223042 1733 Opwijk 1.5 1297 22.50 1.00 1627
161 Bosschieter, Peter -1700 ned 0 1080237 1671 De Raadsheer 1.5 1405 21.50 3.25 1673
162 Cotman, Dirk -1500 bel 13052 240931 1351 Opwijk 1.5 1257 21.50 2.25 1736
163 Supicic, Bruno -1500 bel 21437 0 0 Leuven Centraal 1.5 1342 19.00 2.00 1557
164 Oloeriu, Cezar -1500 bel 16812 255351 0 KGSRL Gent 1.5 1105 18.00 2.75 1544
165 Lenaertz, David -1500 bel 17436 257656 1295 Woluwé 1.0 1400 20.50 2.75 1738
166 Schepens, Aron -1700 bel 19643 261122 1594 Halle 1.0 1339 19.50 2.00 1721
167 Iolis, Oleg -2300 bel 87921 204684 2171 Brussels Chess Club 1.0 1646 19.50 2.00 1693
168 Smet, Geert -1900 bel 20206 244139 1712 Leuven Centraal 1.0 1353 18.50 1.00 1809
169 Oloeriu, Lacramioara -1500 bel 15120 260215 998 KGSRL Gent 1.0 591 18.00 1.00 1543
170 Gupta, Samarth -1500 ind 0 25198386 1119 Leuven Centraal 1.0 1018 18.00 1.00 1517
171 De Keyser, Eric -1500 bel 10882 235229 1212 Leuven Centraal 1.0 1172 17.50 2.00 1531
172 Marmenout, Sylvain -1500 bel 59463 211478 1433 Landen 1.0 684 17.00 0.00 1671
173 Van Noten, Stijn -1900 bel 24422 222380 1857 Leuven Centraal 0.5 1457 18.00 0.75 0
Begin van de pagina
Eindstand
Categorie: +2300
Nr. Cl. Titel Naam Voornaam Cat Land Stamnr. FIDE-ID EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Buch SB AROct
1 1 IM Dardha, Daniel +2300 bel 13815 240990 2436 Hoboken 6.5 2594 35.00 32.25 2211
2 2 FM Tomov, Georgi +2300 bul 12054 2908964 2303 Europchess 6.0 2419 32.50 26.75 2160
3 3 FM Maerevoet, Sim +2300 bel 10832 241725 2377 Hoboken 6.0 2504 32.00 25.00 2130
4 4 IM Petre, Nad-Titus +2300 rou 0 1204165 2306 CS Stud. Medicina Timisoara 5.5 2363 34.00 24.50 2182
5 6 IM Nester, Ihor +2300 ukr 0 14107600 2366 Ukraine 5.5 2252 31.00 24.25 2027
6 7 FM Goossens, Roel +2300 bel 23108 208671 2307 Leuven Centraal 5.5 2245 31.00 23.25 2039
7 13 IM Geirnaert, Steven +2300 bel 10391 203866 2437 KBSK Brugge 5.0 2341 34.50 20.75 2107
8 30 FM Roos, Adrian +2300 bel 11118 263621 2304 Zottegem 4.5 2125 30.50 18.50 2043
Categorie: -2300
Nr. Cl. Titel Naam Voornaam Cat Land Stamnr. FIDE-ID EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Buch SB AROct
1 5 Dauw, Sterre -2300 bel 15269 248886 2204 Mechelen 5.5 2341 32.00 23.50 2174
2 8 Verheyen, Olivier -2300 bel 10978 236055 2190 Overpelt 5.5 2182 31.00 23.25 1991
3 9 Van Cappellen, Jonas -2300 bel 1988 263796 2231 Opwijk 5.5 2251 31.00 22.25 2065
4 10 FM Froeyman, Helmut -2300 bel 13668 203602 2264 Deurne 5.5 2286 29.50 20.75 2041
5 11 Stinis, Steven -2300 bel 6807 202770 2156 Opwijk 5.5 2151 28.00 20.25 1949
6 12 CM Maddens, Martijn -2300 bel 6653 206962 2184 Roeselare 5.5 2145 27.00 20.75 1933
7 14 WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit -2300 esp 0 2269244 2145 CE Tres Peons 5.0 2187 32.00 21.00 2076
8 15 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin -2300 mex 0 5102987 2217 Mexico 5.0 2187 31.50 21.50 2064
9 19 Pirard, Natan -2300 bel 10942 235725 2167 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.0 2024 30.00 21.00 1881
10 23 Suranyi, Pal -2300 hun 0 706060 2102 Remagen-Sinzig 5.0 2034 27.00 16.50 1901
11 24 Decrop, Benjamin -2300 bel 28436 215147 2141 KOSK Oostende 5.0 2057 26.50 17.25 1925
12 29 De Block, Yordi -2300 bel 11030 214175 2121 Opwijk 4.5 2135 31.50 17.25 2086
13 34 FM Sterck, Arno -2300 bel 10284 228249 2277 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 4.5 2039 29.00 15.50 1899
14 39 Terryn, Ezra -2300 bel 52027 233196 2123 Borgerhout 4.5 1956 26.50 15.50 1876
15 41 Dionigi, Riccardo -2300 ita 0 839841 2103 Club 64 A.S.D. 4.5 1871 25.00 14.75 1774
16 49 Maltezeanu, Stefan -2300 lux 19806 4004655 2134 CRELEL Liège 4.0 1947 27.50 14.50 1918
17 51 Van Der Weij, Anton -2300 ned 16874 1002120 2195 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1948 27.00 13.75 1888
18 57 Stone, Andrew -2300 eng 0 404985 2139 Kings Head 4.0 1852 26.00 13.75 1812
19 93 De Vleeschauwer, Maarten -2300 bel 10185 214809 2183 Mercatel 3.0 1965 28.00 11.50 1919
20 167 Iolis, Oleg -2300 bel 87921 204684 2171 Brussels Chess Club 1.0 1646 19.50 2.00 1693
Categorie: -2100
Nr. Cl. Titel Naam Voornaam Cat Land Stamnr. FIDE-ID EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Buch SB AROct
1 17 De Mon, Gino -2100 ned 11986 1049623 2039 Eisden 5.0 2123 31.00 19.50 2020
2 18 Verheyden, Jonas -2100 bel 32328 205621 2099 Leuven Centraal 5.0 2143 30.50 19.00 2032
3 20 Decruyenaere, Robbert -2100 bel 10967 240427 1971 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 2062 28.00 18.25 1960
4 21 Boucquet, Emile -2100 bel 34738 233161 2090 KBSK Brugge 5.0 2264 27.50 16.75 1950
5 22 Peeters, Tim -2100 bel 28231 210382 2003 Westerlo 5.0 2055 27.00 17.00 2000
6 26 WFM Vanhuyse, Nele -2100 bel 11669 228818 1987 Zottegem 5.0 1938 24.50 15.00 1800
7 27 Schopf, Martin -2100 ger 0 4644492 1951 Sprenger Echternach 5.0 1992 24.00 16.00 1881
8 31 Vanden Bussche, Steven -2100 bel 11317 228699 2069 KOSK Oostende 4.5 2148 30.50 16.75 2109
9 32 Davey, Mark -2100 eng 0 404730 1987 Kings Head 4.5 2119 30.50 16.25 2097
10 33 Budak, Rewi -2100 fra 0 26065266 2093 LEC Echiquier Limousin 4.5 2058 29.50 16.25 2000
11 35 Partoens, Remi -2100 bel 12753 237108 2008 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.5 1961 28.50 16.25 1901
12 36 Mueller, Martin -2100 ger 50293 4649974 2051 Europchess 4.5 2016 28.00 16.25 1958
13 37 De Bock, Thijs -2100 bel 12997 237809 2019 Mechelen 4.5 2122 28.00 13.00 2082
14 38 Massoels, Thomas -2100 bel 21113 207586 1936 Schaakhuis Leuven 4.5 1911 27.50 16.50 1841
15 42 Boons, Patrick -2100 bel 28533 205249 2021 Beveren 4.5 1945 24.50 13.50 1876
16 43 De Kaey, Pascal -2100 bel 54771 204510 1969 Oude God Mortsel 4.0 1949 30.00 15.00 1954
17 44 De Block, Fabio -2100 bel 11034 226181 2018 Opwijk 4.0 2050 30.00 14.75 2060
18 48 Boudry, William -2100 bel 10816 234990 2012 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 1977 28.50 13.75 1970
19 53 Van Hul, Christiaan -2100 bel 7587 201197 2012 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1810 26.50 13.50 1785
20 55 Moerman, Thomas -2100 bel 11463 235644 1957 Wetteren 4.0 1866 26.50 13.00 1859
21 56 Harutyunyan, Axel -2100 bel 10415 235474 1928 SCRR (Brussel) 4.0 1925 26.50 12.50 1933
22 63 Verhulst, Nikolaas -2100 bel 57169 223450 2019 Oude God Mortsel 4.0 1767 24.50 13.75 1733
23 67 Deneyer, Frank -2100 bel 98919 243213 1929 Fontaine-L'Evêque 4.0 1732 23.50 12.25 1675
24 68 Roels, Frederik -2100 bel 22659 209503 1925 KGSRL Gent 4.0 1832 23.50 9.50 1825
25 81 Delanoeije, Patrick -2100 bel 15377 215287 1971 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1757 24.50 10.50 1785
26 85 Foulon, Steven -2100 bel 53244 206830 1944 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1745 22.50 8.50 1779
27 87 Akulov, Lev -2100 bel 10946 242853 1973 Leopoldsburg 3.5 1654 21.50 7.75 1725
28 90 Bishoen, Bob -2100 ned 0 1054104 1903 D.S.G. Pallas 3.0 1926 30.50 10.50 2010
Categorie: -1900
Nr. Cl. Titel Naam Voornaam Cat Land Stamnr. FIDE-ID EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Buch SB AROct
1 16 Leonel, Davi -1900 bel 21771 0 1873 Leuven Centraal 5.0 2154 31.00 21.50 2076
2 25 Vande Ginste, Michiel -1900 bel 12697 240389 1757 Brasschaat 5.0 1982 25.50 15.50 1932
3 28 Demiddele, Kevin -1900 bel 21440 262781 1871 Leuven Centraal 4.5 2193 32.50 19.50 2211
4 40 Delaere, Koen -1900 bel 11505 226408 1879 Leuven Centraal 4.5 1842 25.50 14.25 1787
5 45 Wuytens, Robin -1900 bel 14013 242730 1865 Leuven Centraal 4.0 2074 29.00 13.50 2056
6 46 Butzen, Robin -1900 bel 13707 244392 1888 Hoboken 4.0 2017 29.00 12.00 2085
7 47 Cheah, Kah Hoe -1900 mas 0 5717043 1815 Malaysia 4.0 1968 28.50 14.00 2002
8 50 Keetman, Dennis -1900 ned 0 1039326 1883 Heerhugowaard 4.0 1892 27.50 13.00 1901
9 52 WCM Ding, Dao En -1900 mas 0 5716985 1731 Malaysia 4.0 1897 26.50 14.00 1938
10 58 Polin, Giulia -1900 bel 21127 841412 1801 Le Pantin 4.0 1721 26.00 12.75 1694
11 59 Bakker, Roel -1900 ned 0 1062816 1755 Opening '64 4.0 1827 26.00 11.50 1872
12 61 Paes, Martijn -1900 bel 15064 251500 1773 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 1768 25.00 12.00 1764
13 62 Pepermans, Jelle -1900 bel 34045 219690 1742 SCRR (Brussel) 4.0 1819 25.00 10.00 1970
14 64 Liessens, Tom -1900 bel 19720 264580 1786 Beveren 4.0 1789 24.50 11.00 1798
15 65 Vervaet, Bart -1900 bel 13286 236993 1785 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1779 24.50 10.00 1786
16 69 Koster, Paul -1900 ned 21455 1014722 1784 Wachtebeke 4.0 1808 23.50 9.00 1782
17 72 Nemegeer, Arne -1900 bel 14068 250589 1786 Aalter 4.0 1790 22.00 9.50 1783
18 73 Daemen, Jules -1900 ned 0 1048805 1761 DJZ Noorbeek 4.0 1592 21.00 10.75 1614
19 75 Vintioen, Ben -1900 bel 38822 223786 1872 Wetteren 3.5 1942 28.00 10.75 2027
20 76 Wlogalski, Olivier -1900 bel 78069 208353 1858 CRELEL Liège 3.5 1857 27.50 9.75 1938
21 77 Verboven, Wout -1900 bel 15850 251119 1716 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.5 1956 27.00 11.25 2072
22 78 Desinte, David -1900 bel 66800 207276 1750 CREC Charleroi 3.5 1865 27.00 10.75 1966
23 79 Porteman, Eric -1900 bel 28291 204099 1840 CRELEL Liège 3.5 1916 26.50 7.00 1991
24 80 Pauckstadt, Andreas -1900 bel 19581 259969 1744 Le Pantin 3.5 1816 25.00 9.25 1903
25 82 Akulova, Alicia -1900 bel 10949 242861 1773 Leopoldsburg 3.5 1642 23.50 7.75 1745
26 83 Pol, Thierry -1900 ned 0 1072846 1834 U.V.S. 3.5 1703 23.00 9.75 1747
27 88 Wouters, Maarten -1900 bel 33138 200590 1781 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1625 19.50 6.75 1722
28 94 Nellen, Marcel -1900 ned 0 1038893 1841 Middelburg 3.0 1817 28.00 10.00 1946
29 95 Bakker, Mats -1900 ned 0 1078968 1731 Heerhugowaard 3.0 1736 26.50 8.25 1874
30 97 Ahmed, Unis -1900 cze 0 337294804 1870 Czech Republic 3.0 1665 26.00 8.50 1750
31 100 Van Der Straeten, Lieven -1900 bel 24171 204994 1820 Jean Jaurès Gent 3.0 1641 25.00 8.50 1696
32 102 Kutlu, Hasan -1900 bel 49506 217905 1820 Leuven Centraal 3.0 1672 24.50 8.00 1698
33 111 Renkens, Stef -1900 bel 53881 0 1732 Leuven Centraal 3.0 1611 23.50 7.75 1759
34 112 Vanlommel, Maxim -1900 bel 11373 236292 1705 Westerlo 3.0 1624 23.50 6.50 1755
35 118 Konijn, Piet -1900 ned 0 1044532 1735 Heerhugowaard 3.0 1485 21.00 8.00 1596
36 127 Jassem, Philippe -1900 bel 91073 206903 1716 Brussels Chess Club 2.5 1501 24.00 6.25 1660
37 131 Van Praag, Bart -1900 bel 17256 209112 1857 Leuven Centraal 2.5 1633 23.00 6.25 1649
38 144 De Witte, Stein -1900 bel 13279 238090 1824 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1783 24.50 5.50 1903
39 160 Vanherck, Jeroen -1900 bel 36005 223042 1733 Opwijk 1.5 1297 22.50 1.00 1627
40 168 Smet, Geert -1900 bel 20206 244139 1712 Leuven Centraal 1.0 1353 18.50 1.00 1809
41 173 Van Noten, Stijn -1900 bel 24422 222380 1857 Leuven Centraal 0.5 1457 18.00 0.75 0
Categorie: -1700
Nr. Cl. Titel Naam Voornaam Cat Land Stamnr. FIDE-ID EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Buch SB AROct
1 60 Vanoverloop, Rune -1700 bel 13138 242349 1681 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1831 25.50 11.00 1867
2 66 Wambecq, Sven -1700 bel 25607 265519 1677 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 1758 24.00 10.50 1788
3 71 Jonkheer, Alex -1700 ned 0 1025465 1650 Middelburg 4.0 1701 22.00 10.00 1801
4 74 Liveyns, Rune -1700 bel 13162 243981 1699 MSV 3.5 2057 28.00 14.25 2119
5 84 Cauwenberghs, Kenneth -1700 bel 47333 203726 1617 Oude God Mortsel 3.5 1553 23.00 9.00 1646
6 86 Peers, Wim -1700 bel 11764 227781 1664 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1603 21.50 10.00 1671
7 89 Goossens, Senne -1700 bel 15941 254525 1697 Turnhout 3.5 1654 19.00 6.75 1715
8 91 Snoeck, Sarah -1700 bel 8851 228184 1687 Landegem 3.0 1950 29.50 11.00 2046
9 92 Talibi Alaoui, Younes -1700 fra 0 45137552 1680 Limoges 3.0 1841 29.00 10.00 1996
10 96 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir -1700 bel 14805 246468 1648 Le Pantin 3.0 1694 26.00 9.25 1833
11 98 Michielsen, Lies -1700 bel 14507 246182 1633 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.0 1636 25.50 8.25 1909
12 101 Mernier, Guillaume -1700 bel 17556 257133 1620 Neerpelt 3.0 1609 25.00 7.00 1896
13 104 Bultijnck, Kristoff -1700 bel 16944 254975 1595 Halle 3.0 1602 24.00 7.50 1867
14 105 Stroobant, Pieter -1700 bel 17561 259063 1604 Jean Jaurès Gent 3.0 1612 24.00 7.50 1864
15 106 Sloan, Cecil -1700 usa 0 2036738 1661 Watford 3.0 1556 24.00 7.50 1680
16 107 Grant-Ross, Peter -1700 fra 0 45133867 1596 Kings Head 3.0 1543 24.00 6.75 1981
17 109 Govoreanu, Matei -1700 bel 16824 258059 1539 Westerlo 3.0 1484 24.00 5.25 1673
18 113 Callens, Herman -1700 bel 8991 253235 1644 Oude God Mortsel 3.0 1484 22.50 7.75 1599
19 114 Burnay, Gerard -1700 bel 92452 204463 1602 Excelsior 3.0 1553 22.50 7.00 1684
20 120 Baert, Bart -1700 bel 15997 229911 1589 Mechelen 3.0 1490 21.00 6.25 1610
21 124 Rousseau, Christilla -1700 bel 16160 251801 1667 KBSK Brugge 2.5 1711 26.00 7.50 1888
22 125 Mitran, Marie -1700 bel 12738 243191 1657 Brasschaat 2.5 1689 25.00 7.75 1850
23 126 Van De Kelder, Yves -1700 bel 16107 252638 1500 KGSRL Gent 2.5 1618 25.00 7.25 1797
24 128 Abidin, Aysajan -1700 bel 17291 257583 1554 Leuven Centraal 2.5 1636 23.50 6.75 1826
25 129 Koolen, Tom -1700 ned 0 1054163 1530 DJZ Noorbeek 2.5 1475 23.00 6.50 1659
26 132 Heyerick, Anton -1700 bel 8931 207721 1553 Aalter 2.5 1570 23.00 5.25 1898
27 133 De Smet, Karl -1700 bel 15261 210161 1517 Brussels Chess Club 2.5 1447 22.50 3.75 1642
28 141 Morton, Alistair -1700 eng 0 415618 1623 Kings Head 2.5 1336 18.00 4.75 1495
29 147 Van Den Bergh, Luc -1700 bel 3841 0 1614 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1407 21.00 3.50 1642
30 161 Bosschieter, Peter -1700 ned 0 1080237 1671 De Raadsheer 1.5 1405 21.50 3.25 1673
31 166 Schepens, Aron -1700 bel 19643 261122 1594 Halle 1.0 1339 19.50 2.00 1721
Categorie: -1500
Nr. Cl. Titel Naam Voornaam Cat Land Stamnr. FIDE-ID EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Buch SB AROct
1 54 Jennis, Sebastiaan -1500 bel 12428 238481 1272 Westerlo 4.0 1672 26.50 13.00 1942
2 70 Schrevens, Simon -1500 bel 13818 250252 1471 Hoboken 4.0 1744 22.50 11.00 1859
3 99 Goossens, Anouck -1500 bel 15984 254517 1453 Turnhout 3.0 1718 25.00 10.00 1833
4 103 Ognyanov, Michail -1500 bel 17343 256676 1469 Leuven Centraal 3.0 1624 24.00 8.75 1817
5 108 Brand, Leonard -1500 bel 17860 258318 1251 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.0 1521 24.00 5.25 1700
6 110 Lauwers, Timo -1500 bel 13934 250112 1450 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 3.0 1605 23.50 8.50 1834
7 115 Schepens, Asato -1500 bel 16034 251356 1474 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 3.0 1639 22.00 7.25 1808
8 116 Oloeriu, Calin -1500 bel 14577 253022 1490 KGSRL Gent 3.0 1495 22.00 5.50 1701
9 117 Van De Vyver, Milan -1500 bel 18347 261157 1338 KGSRL Gent 3.0 1576 21.00 8.50 1657
10 119 Massoulie, Francois -1500 bel 82457 266388 1387 2 Fous Diogène 3.0 1637 21.00 6.75 1774
11 121 Talloen, Bert -1500 bel 15459 250627 1326 Leuven Centraal 3.0 1555 20.50 8.00 1664
12 122 Van Der Voorde, Sonja -1500 bel 43346 250309 1405 Halle 3.0 1575 20.00 6.50 1786
13 123 Mernier, Martin -1500 bel 16670 254886 1409 Neerpelt 3.0 1351 18.50 3.50 1650
14 130 Vanherck, Yannick -1500 bel 15745 252131 1240 Opwijk 2.5 1491 23.00 6.25 1710
15 134 Cotman, Bernd -1500 bel 13055 243698 1458 Opwijk 2.5 1455 21.50 4.00 1804
16 135 Mernier, Simon -1500 bel 16673 254894 1254 Neerpelt 2.5 1455 21.00 4.75 1637
17 136 De Maeseneer, Wout -1500 bel 20861 264920 0 SCRR (Brussel) 2.5 1392 20.50 2.50 1534
18 137 Boustany, Georges -1500 bel 17662 257877 1344 SCRR (Brussel) 2.5 1434 20.00 5.25 1707
19 138 Lambrechts, Patrick -1500 bel 19572 259934 1402 Leuven Centraal 2.5 1464 20.00 4.25 1681
20 139 Huntley, Kevin -1500 eng 0 434493 1294 Salisbury 2.5 1513 19.00 5.50 1684
21 140 Nica, Radu-Catalin -1500 bel 87611 219320 1419 Excelsior 2.5 1418 18.50 3.75 1601
22 142 Silantev, Ilia -1500 bel 18840 258300 1316 Dolle Toren Leuven 2.5 1425 17.50 4.00 1692
23 143 Buysse, Milo -1500 bel 12709 0 0 Deurne 2.0 1636 25.00 6.50 1775
24 145 Kiyooka, Elyjah -1500 bel 21800 0 1423 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1688 24.00 6.00 1796
25 146 Zastapilo, John -1500 bel 21704 0 1463 Mechelen 2.0 1325 21.00 4.00 1561
26 148 Pouliart, Sander -1500 bel 15856 251062 1475 Mechelen 2.0 1239 21.00 2.00 1560
27 149 Palstermans, Koen -1500 bel 14655 245810 1409 Mechelen 2.0 1527 20.00 4.50 1704
28 150 Wambecq, Ward -1500 bel 19723 262226 1157 Dolle Toren Leuven 2.0 1221 20.00 4.50 1622
29 151 Cant, Gert -1500 bel 22942 210200 1440 Jean Jaurès Gent 2.0 1305 20.00 3.00 1792
30 152 Huysman, Robert -1500 bel 15482 200697 1446 Halle 2.0 1298 20.00 2.50 1600
31 153 Vanherck, Jorre -1500 bel 15758 252468 1375 Opwijk 2.0 1288 20.00 2.25 1701
32 154 Van Der Avort, Bart -1500 bel 15835 266558 0 Turnhout 2.0 1334 19.00 4.50 1521
33 155 Gooijers, Richard -1500 ned 0 1062417 1497 Opening '64 2.0 1253 18.50 5.00 1624
34 156 Deleu, Ellen -1500 bel 14510 246689 1404 KGSRL Gent 2.0 1340 18.50 4.00 1678
35 157 Ognyanov, Daniel -1500 bel 17346 258350 1277 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1387 18.00 2.50 1596
36 158 Raptis, Filippos -1500 bel 20846 264903 1213 2 Fous Diogène 2.0 1332 17.00 4.00 1597
37 159 Aishajiang, Ehsan -1500 bel 17669 256897 1357 Leuven Centraal 2.0 1284 14.50 1.00 1544
38 162 Cotman, Dirk -1500 bel 13052 240931 1351 Opwijk 1.5 1257 21.50 2.25 1736
39 163 Supicic, Bruno -1500 bel 21437 0 0 Leuven Centraal 1.5 1342 19.00 2.00 1557
40 164 Oloeriu, Cezar -1500 bel 16812 255351 0 KGSRL Gent 1.5 1105 18.00 2.75 1544
41 165 Lenaertz, David -1500 bel 17436 257656 1295 Woluwé 1.0 1400 20.50 2.75 1738
42 169 Oloeriu, Lacramioara -1500 bel 15120 260215 998 KGSRL Gent 1.0 591 18.00 1.00 1543
43 170 Gupta, Samarth -1500 ind 0 25198386 1119 Leuven Centraal 1.0 1018 18.00 1.00 1517
44 171 De Keyser, Eric -1500 bel 10882 235229 1212 Leuven Centraal 1.0 1172 17.50 2.00 1531
45 172 Marmenout, Sylvain -1500 bel 59463 211478 1433 Landen 1.0 684 17.00 0.00 1671
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (08/11/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Geirnaert, Steven 0.0 (2437) 1-0 Vande Ginste, Michiel 0.0 (1757)
2 Bakker, Roel 0.0 (1755) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 0.0 (2436)
3 Nester, Ihor 0.0 (2366) 1-0 Desinte, David 0.0 (1750)
4 Pauckstadt, Andreas 0.0 (1744) 0-1 Goossens, Roel 0.0 (2307)
5 Petre, Nad-Titus 0.0 (2306) 1-0 Pepermans, Jelle 0.0 (1742)
6 Konijn, Piet 0.0 (1735) 0-1 Roos, Adrian 0.0 (2304)
7 Tomov, Georgi 0.0 (2303) 1-0 Renkens, Stef 0.0 (1732)
8 Ding, Dao En 0.0 (1731) 0-1 Sterck, Arno 0.0 (2277)
9 Van Cappellen, Jonas 0.0 (2231) 1-0 Bakker, Mats 0.0 (1731)
10 Verboven, Wout 0.0 (1716) 0-1 Gongora Montes, Benjamin 0.0 (2217)
11 Dauw, Sterre 0.0 (2204) 1-0 Jassem, Philippe 0.0 (1716)
12 Smet, Geert 0.0 (1712) 0-1 Van Der Weij, Anton 0.0 (2195)
13 Verheyen, Olivier 0.0 (2190) 1-0 Vanlommel, Maxim 0.0 (1705)
14 Liveyns, Rune 0.0 (1699) 1-0 Maddens, Martijn 0.0 (2184)
15 De Vleeschauwer, Maarten 0.0 (2183) 1-0 Goossens, Senne 0.0 (1697)
16 Snoeck, Sarah 0.0 (1687) 1-0 Iolis, Oleg 0.0 (2171)
17 Pirard, Natan 0.0 (2167) 1-0 Vanoverloop, Rune 0.0 (1681)
18 Talibi Alaoui, Younes 0.0 (1680) 0-1 Stinis, Steven 0.0 (2156)
19 Clopes Llahi, Judit 0.0 (2145) 1-0 Wambecq, Sven 0.0 (1677)
20 Bosschieter, Peter 0.0 (1671) 0-1 Decrop, Benjamin 0.0 (2141)
21 Stone, Andrew 0.0 (2139) 1-0 Rousseau, Christilla 0.0 (1667)
22 Peers, Wim 0.0 (1664) 0-1 Maltezeanu, Stefan 0.0 (2134)
23 Terryn, Ezra 0.0 (2123) 1-0 Sloan, Cecil 0.0 (1661)
24 Mitran, Marie 0.0 (1657) 0-1 De Block, Yordi 0.0 (2121)
25 Dionigi, Riccardo 0.0 (2103) 1-0 Jonkheer, Alex 0.0 (1650)
26 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 0.0 (1648) 0-1 Suranyi, Pal 0.0 (2102)
27 Verheyden, Jonas 0.0 (2099) 1-0 Callens, Herman 0.0 (1644)
28 Morton, Alistair 0.0 (1623) 0-1 Budak, Rewi 0.0 (2093)
29 Boucquet, Emile 0.0 (2090) 1-0 Cauwenberghs, Kenneth 0.0 (1617)
30 Van Den Bergh, Luc 0.0 (1614) 0-1 Vanden Bussche, Steven 0.0 (2069)
31 Mueller, Martin 0.0 (2051) 1-0 Stroobant, Pieter 0.0 (1604)
32 Burnay, Gerard 0.0 (1602) 0-1 De Mon, Gino 0.0 (2039)
33 Boons, Patrick 0.0 (2021) ½-½ Grant-Ross, Peter 0.0 (1596)
34 Bultijnck, Kristoff 0.0 (1595) 0-1 Verhulst, Nikolaas 0.0 (2019)
35 De Block, Fabio 0.0 (2018) 1-0 Schepens, Aron 0.0 (1594)
36 Baert, Bart 0.0 (1589) 0-1 Van Hul, Christiaan 0.0 (2012)
37 Boudry, William 0.0 (2012) 1-0 Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1554)
38 Heyerick, Anton 0.0 (1553) 0-1 Partoens, Remi 0.0 (2008)
39 Peeters, Tim 0.0 (2003) 1-0 Koolen, Tom 0.0 (1530)
40 De Smet, Karl 0.0 (1517) 0-1 Vanhuyse, Nele 0.0 (1987)
41 Davey, Mark 0.0 (1987) 1-0 Van De Kelder, Yves 0.0 (1500)
42 Gooijers, Richard 0.0 (1497) 0-1 Akulov, Lev 0.0 (1973)
43 Decruyenaere, Robbert 0.0 (1971) 1-0 Oloeriu, Calin 0.0 (1490)
44 Schepens, Asato 0.0 (1474) 0-1 Delanoeije, Patrick 0.0 (1971)
45 De Kaey, Pascal 0.0 (1969) 1-0 Schrevens, Simon 0.0 (1471)
46 Ognyanov, Michail 0.0 (1469) 0-1 Moerman, Thomas 0.0 (1957)
47 Schopf, Martin 0.0 (1951) 1-0 Zastapilo, John 0.0 (1463)
48 Cotman, Bernd 0.0 (1458) 0-1 Foulon, Steven 0.0 (1944)
49 Massoels, Thomas 0.0 (1936) 0-1 Goossens, Anouck 0.0 (1453)
50 Lauwers, Timo 0.0 (1450) ½-½ Deneyer, Frank 0.0 (1929)
51 Harutyunyan, Axel 0.0 (1928) 1-0 Cant, Gert 0.0 (1440)
52 Marmenout, Sylvain 0.0 (1433) 0-1 Roels, Frederik 0.0 (1925)
53 Bishoen, Bob 0.0 (1903) 1-0 Kiyooka, Elyjah 0.0 (1423)
54 Nica, Radu-Catalin 0.0 (1419) 0-1 Butzen, Robin 0.0 (1888)
55 Keetman, Dennis 0.0 (1883) 1-0 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1409)
56 Van Der Voorde, Sonja 0.0 (1405) ½-½ Delaere, Koen 0.0 (1879)
57 Vintioen, Ben 0.0 (1872) 1-0 Deleu, Ellen 0.0 (1404)
58 Lambrechts, Patrick 0.0 (1402) 0-1 Demiddele, Kevin 0.0 (1871)
59 Ahmed, Unis 0.0 (1870) 1-0 Massoulie, Francois 0.0 (1387)
60 Aishajiang, Ehsan 0.0 (1357) 0-1 Wuytens, Robin 0.0 (1865)
61 Van Noten, Stijn 0.0 (1857) ½-½ Cotman, Dirk 0.0 (1351)
62 Boustany, Georges 0.0 (1344) ½-½ Van Praag, Bart 0.0 (1857)
63 Nellen, Marcel 0.0 (1841) 1-0 Van De Vyver, Milan 0.0 (1338)
64 Talloen, Bert 0.0 (1326) 0-1 Pol, Thierry 0.0 (1834)
65 De Witte, Stein 0.0 (1824) 1-0 Silantev, Ilia 0.0 (1316)
66 Lenaertz, David 0.0 (1295) ½-½ Van Der Straeten, Lieven 0.0 (1820)
67 Kutlu, Hasan 0.0 (1820) 1-0 Huntley, Kevin 0.0 (1294)
68 Ognyanov, Daniel 0.0 (1277) 0-1 Cheah, Kah Hoe 0.0 (1815)
69 Polin, Giulia 0.0 (1801) ½-½ Jennis, Sebastiaan 0.0 (1272)
70 Raptis, Filippos 0.0 (1213) 0-1 Liessens, Tom 0.0 (1786)
71 Nemegeer, Arne 0.0 (1786) 1-0 De Keyser, Eric 0.0 (1212)
72 Wambecq, Ward 0.0 (1157) 0-1 Vervaet, Bart 0.0 (1785)
73 Koster, Paul 0.0 (1784) 1-0 Oloeriu, Lacramioara 0.0 (998)
74 Van Der Avort, Bart 0.0 (0) 0-1 Wouters, Maarten 0.0 (1781)
75 Akulova, Alicia 0.0 (1773) 1-0 Oloeriu, Cezar 0.0 (0)
76 Leonel, Davi 0.0 (1873) 1-0 Paes, Martijn 0.0 (1773)
77 Daemen, Jules 0.0 (1761) 0-1 Buysse, Milo 0.0 (0)
  Michielsen, Lies 0.0 (1633) ½ Afwezig  
  Vanherck, Jorre 0.0 (1375) ½ Afwezig  
  Wlogalski, Olivier 0.0 (1858) ½ Afwezig  
  Brand, Leonard 0.0 (1251) ½ Afwezig  
  Govoreanu, Matei 0.0 (1539) ½ Afwezig  
  Mernier, Martin 0.0 (1409) ½ Afwezig  
  Vanherck, Yannick 0.0 (1240) ½ Afwezig  
  Gupta, Samarth 0.0 (1119) ½ Afwezig  
  Mernier, Guillaume 0.0 (1620) ½ Afwezig  
  De Maeseneer, Wout 0.0 (0) ½ Afwezig  
  Supicic, Bruno 0.0 (0) ½ Afwezig  
  Vanherck, Jeroen 0.0 (1733) ½ Afwezig  
  Pouliart, Sander 0.0 (1475) ½ Afwezig  
  Huysman, Robert 0.0 (1446) ½ Afwezig  
  Froeyman, Helmut 0.0 (2264) ½ Afwezig  
  Mernier, Simon 0.0 (1254) ½ Afwezig  
  Maerevoet, Sim 0.0 (2377) ½ Afwezig  
  De Bock, Thijs 0.0 (2019) ½ Afwezig  
  Porteman, Eric 0.0 (1840) ½ Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (09/11/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 1.0 (2436) 1-0 Davey, Mark 1.0 (1987)
2 Vanhuyse, Nele 1.0 (1987) 0-1 Nester, Ihor 1.0 (2366)
3 Goossens, Roel 1.0 (2307) ½-½ Decruyenaere, Robbert 1.0 (1971)
4 Akulov, Lev 1.0 (1973) 0-1 Petre, Nad-Titus 1.0 (2306)
5 Roos, Adrian 1.0 (2304) 1-0 De Kaey, Pascal 1.0 (1969)
6 Delanoeije, Patrick 1.0 (1971) 0-1 Tomov, Georgi 1.0 (2303)
7 Moerman, Thomas 1.0 (1957) 0-1 Van Cappellen, Jonas 1.0 (2231)
8 Gongora Montes, Benjamin 1.0 (2217) 1-0 Schopf, Martin 1.0 (1951)
9 Foulon, Steven 1.0 (1944) 0-1 Dauw, Sterre 1.0 (2204)
10 Van Der Weij, Anton 1.0 (2195) 1-0 Harutyunyan, Axel 1.0 (1928)
11 Roels, Frederik 1.0 (1925) 0-1 Verheyen, Olivier 1.0 (2190)
12 Bishoen, Bob 1.0 (1903) 1-0 De Vleeschauwer, Maarten 1.0 (2183)
13 Keetman, Dennis 1.0 (1883) 1-0 Pirard, Natan 1.0 (2167)
14 Stinis, Steven 1.0 (2156) ½-½ Vintioen, Ben 1.0 (1872)
15 Demiddele, Kevin 1.0 (1871) ½-½ Clopes Llahi, Judit 1.0 (2145)
16 Decrop, Benjamin 1.0 (2141) 1-0 Ahmed, Unis 1.0 (1870)
17 Wuytens, Robin 1.0 (1865) 1-0 Stone, Andrew 1.0 (2139)
18 Maltezeanu, Stefan 1.0 (2134) 0-1 Nellen, Marcel 1.0 (1841)
19 Pol, Thierry 1.0 (1834) 0-1 Terryn, Ezra 1.0 (2123)
20 De Block, Yordi 1.0 (2121) 1-0 De Witte, Stein 1.0 (1824)
21 Cheah, Kah Hoe 1.0 (1815) 1-0 Dionigi, Riccardo 1.0 (2103)
22 Suranyi, Pal 1.0 (2102) 1-0 Kutlu, Hasan 1.0 (1820)
23 Liessens, Tom 1.0 (1786) 0-1 Verheyden, Jonas 1.0 (2099)
24 Budak, Rewi 1.0 (2093) 1-0 Nemegeer, Arne 1.0 (1786)
25 Vanden Bussche, Steven 1.0 (2069) 1-0 Koster, Paul 1.0 (1784)
26 Vervaet, Bart 1.0 (1785) 0-1 Mueller, Martin 1.0 (2051)
27 De Mon, Gino 1.0 (2039) 1-0 Akulova, Alicia 1.0 (1773)
28 Verhulst, Nikolaas 1.0 (2019) ½-½ Liveyns, Rune 1.0 (1699)
29 Wouters, Maarten 1.0 (1781) 0-1 De Block, Fabio 1.0 (2018)
30 Van Hul, Christiaan 1.0 (2012) ½-½ Snoeck, Sarah 1.0 (1687)
31 Goossens, Anouck 1.0 (1453) 0-1 Boudry, William 1.0 (2012)
32 Partoens, Remi 1.0 (2008) 0-1 Leonel, Davi 1.0 (1873)
33 Buysse, Milo 1.0 (0) 0-1 Peeters, Tim 1.0 (2003)
34 Grant-Ross, Peter 0.5 (1596) 0-1 Maerevoet, Sim 0.5 (2377)
35 Govoreanu, Matei 0.5 (1539) 0-1 Froeyman, Helmut 0.5 (2264)
36 Huysman, Robert 0.5 (1446) 0-1 Boons, Patrick 0.5 (2021)
37 De Bock, Thijs 0.5 (2019) 1-0 Lauwers, Timo 0.5 (1450)
38 Deneyer, Frank 0.5 (1929) 1-0 Mernier, Martin 0.5 (1409)
39 Delaere, Koen 0.5 (1879) 1-0 Vanherck, Jorre 0.5 (1375)
40 Wlogalski, Olivier 0.5 (1858) 1-0 Van Der Voorde, Sonja 0.5 (1405)
41 Jennis, Sebastiaan 0.5 (1272) 1ff-0 Van Noten, Stijn 0.5 (1857)
42 Van Praag, Bart 0.5 (1857) 1-0 Lenaertz, David 0.5 (1295)
43 Van Der Straeten, Lieven 0.5 (1820) 1-0 Mernier, Simon 0.5 (1254)
44 Vanherck, Yannick 0.5 (1240) 0-1 Polin, Giulia 0.5 (1801)
45 Gupta, Samarth 0.5 (1119) 0-1 Vanherck, Jeroen 0.5 (1733)
46 Michielsen, Lies 0.5 (1633) 1-0 De Maeseneer, Wout 0.5 (0)
47 Supicic, Bruno 0.5 (0) 0-1 Mernier, Guillaume 0.5 (1620)
48 Maddens, Martijn 0.0 (2184) 1-0 Boustany, Georges 0.5 (1344)
49 Iolis, Oleg 0.0 (2171) 1-0 Schepens, Aron 0.0 (1594)
50 Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1554) 0-1 Massoels, Thomas 0.0 (1936)
51 Paes, Martijn 0.0 (1773) 1-0 Baert, Bart 0.0 (1589)
52 Koolen, Tom 0.0 (1530) ½-½ Daemen, Jules 0.0 (1761)
53 Vande Ginste, Michiel 0.0 (1757) 1-0 Heyerick, Anton 0.0 (1553)
54 Van De Kelder, Yves 0.0 (1500) 0-1 Bakker, Roel 0.0 (1755)
55 Desinte, David 0.0 (1750) 1-0 De Smet, Karl 0.0 (1517)
56 Oloeriu, Calin 0.0 (1490) 0-1 Pauckstadt, Andreas 0.0 (1744)
57 Schrevens, Simon 0.0 (1471) ½-½ Konijn, Piet 0.0 (1735)
58 Renkens, Stef 0.0 (1732) ½-½ Gooijers, Richard 0.0 (1497)
59 Zastapilo, John 0.0 (1463) 0-1 Ding, Dao En 0.0 (1731)
60 Bakker, Mats 0.0 (1731) ½-½ Schepens, Asato 0.0 (1474)
61 Jassem, Philippe 0.0 (1716) ½-½ Ognyanov, Michail 0.0 (1469)
62 Cant, Gert 0.0 (1440) 0-1 Verboven, Wout 0.0 (1716)
63 Vanlommel, Maxim 0.0 (1705) 1-0 Marmenout, Sylvain 0.0 (1433)
64 Goossens, Senne 0.0 (1697) 0-1 Kiyooka, Elyjah 0.0 (1423)
65 Vanoverloop, Rune 0.0 (1681) 1-0 Nica, Radu-Catalin 0.0 (1419)
66 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1409) 0-1 Talibi Alaoui, Younes 0.0 (1680)
67 Wambecq, Sven 0.0 (1677) 1-0 Lambrechts, Patrick 0.0 (1402)
68 Deleu, Ellen 0.0 (1404) 0-1 Bosschieter, Peter 0.0 (1671)
69 Rousseau, Christilla 0.0 (1667) 1-0 Aishajiang, Ehsan 0.0 (1357)
70 Massoulie, Francois 0.0 (1387) ½-½ Peers, Wim 0.0 (1664)
71 Sloan, Cecil 0.0 (1661) ½-½ Talloen, Bert 0.0 (1326)
72 Van De Vyver, Milan 0.0 (1338) 0-1 Mitran, Marie 0.0 (1657)
73 Jonkheer, Alex 0.0 (1650) 1-0 Ognyanov, Daniel 0.0 (1277)
74 Silantev, Ilia 0.0 (1316) 0-1 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 0.0 (1648)
75 Callens, Herman 0.0 (1644) ½-½ Raptis, Filippos 0.0 (1213)
76 Huntley, Kevin 0.0 (1294) 1-0 Morton, Alistair 0.0 (1623)
77 Cauwenberghs, Kenneth 0.0 (1617) 0-1ff Wambecq, Ward 0.0 (1157)
78 De Keyser, Eric 0.0 (1212) 0-1 Van Den Bergh, Luc 0.0 (1614)
79 Stroobant, Pieter 0.0 (1604) 1-0 Van Der Avort, Bart 0.0 (0)
80 Oloeriu, Lacramioara 0.0 (998) 0-1 Burnay, Gerard 0.0 (1602)
81 Oloeriu, Cezar 0.0 (0) 0-1 Bultijnck, Kristoff 0.0 (1595)
  Smet, Geert 0.0 (1712) ½ Afwezig  
  Pepermans, Jelle 0.0 (1742) ½ Afwezig  
  Butzen, Robin 1.0 (1888) ½ Afwezig  
  Boucquet, Emile 1.0 (2090) ½ Afwezig  
  Sterck, Arno 1.0 (2277) ½ Afwezig  
  Cotman, Dirk 0.5 (1351) ½ Afwezig  
  Brand, Leonard 0.5 (1251) ½ Afwezig  
  Cotman, Bernd 0.0 (1458) ½ Afwezig  
  Pouliart, Sander 0.5 (1475) ½ Afwezig  
  Geirnaert, Steven 1.0 (2437) ½ Afwezig  
  Porteman, Eric 0.5 (1840) ½ Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (09/11/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Verheyden, Jonas 2.0 (2099) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 2.0 (2436)
2 Nester, Ihor 2.0 (2366) ½-½ Budak, Rewi 2.0 (2093)
3 Petre, Nad-Titus 2.0 (2306) 1-0 Vanden Bussche, Steven 2.0 (2069)
4 Mueller, Martin 2.0 (2051) 0-1 Roos, Adrian 2.0 (2304)
5 Tomov, Georgi 2.0 (2303) 1-0 De Mon, Gino 2.0 (2039)
6 Van Cappellen, Jonas 2.0 (2231) 1-0 Bishoen, Bob 2.0 (1903)
7 De Block, Fabio 2.0 (2018) 1-0 Gongora Montes, Benjamin 2.0 (2217)
8 Dauw, Sterre 2.0 (2204) 1-0 Keetman, Dennis 2.0 (1883)
9 Boudry, William 2.0 (2012) ½-½ Van Der Weij, Anton 2.0 (2195)
10 Verheyen, Olivier 2.0 (2190) 1-0 Wuytens, Robin 2.0 (1865)
11 Peeters, Tim 2.0 (2003) 1-0 Decrop, Benjamin 2.0 (2141)
12 Terryn, Ezra 2.0 (2123) ½-½ Cheah, Kah Hoe 2.0 (1815)
13 Nellen, Marcel 2.0 (1841) 0-1 De Block, Yordi 2.0 (2121)
14 Leonel, Davi 2.0 (1873) 1-0 Suranyi, Pal 2.0 (2102)
15 Butzen, Robin 1.5 (1888) 0-1 Geirnaert, Steven 1.5 (2437)
16 Maerevoet, Sim 1.5 (2377) 1-0 Delaere, Koen 1.5 (1879)
17 Vintioen, Ben 1.5 (1872) 0-1 Goossens, Roel 1.5 (2307)
18 Sterck, Arno 1.5 (2277) 0-1 Demiddele, Kevin 1.5 (1871)
19 Froeyman, Helmut 1.5 (2264) 1-0 Wlogalski, Olivier 1.5 (1858)
20 Polin, Giulia 1.5 (1801) 0-1 Stinis, Steven 1.5 (2156)
21 Clopes Llahi, Judit 1.5 (2145) 1-0 Van Praag, Bart 1.5 (1857)
22 Boons, Patrick 1.5 (2021) 1-0 Van Der Straeten, Lieven 1.5 (1820)
23 Vanherck, Jeroen 1.5 (1733) 0-1 De Bock, Thijs 1.5 (2019)
24 Snoeck, Sarah 1.5 (1687) 1-0 Verhulst, Nikolaas 1.5 (2019)
25 Mernier, Guillaume 1.5 (1620) ½-½ Van Hul, Christiaan 1.5 (2012)
26 Decruyenaere, Robbert 1.5 (1971) ½-½ Michielsen, Lies 1.5 (1633)
27 Jennis, Sebastiaan 1.5 (1272) ½-½ Deneyer, Frank 1.5 (1929)
28 Liveyns, Rune 1.5 (1699) 1-0 Iolis, Oleg 1.0 (2171)
29 Akulova, Alicia 1.0 (1773) 0-1 Maddens, Martijn 1.0 (2184)
30 De Vleeschauwer, Maarten 1.0 (2183) 1-0 Paes, Martijn 1.0 (1773)
31 Pirard, Natan 1.0 (2167) 1-0 Vande Ginste, Michiel 1.0 (1757)
32 Stone, Andrew 1.0 (2139) 1-0 Desinte, David 1.0 (1750)
33 Bakker, Roel 1.0 (1755) 0-1 Maltezeanu, Stefan 1.0 (2134)
34 Dionigi, Riccardo 1.0 (2103) 1-0 Vanlommel, Maxim 1.0 (1705)
35 Pauckstadt, Andreas 1.0 (1744) 0-1 Partoens, Remi 1.0 (2008)
36 Ding, Dao En 1.0 (1731) 1-0 Vanhuyse, Nele 1.0 (1987)
37 Davey, Mark 1.0 (1987) 1-0 Vanoverloop, Rune 1.0 (1681)
38 Verboven, Wout 1.0 (1716) 1-0 Akulov, Lev 1.0 (1973)
39 Talibi Alaoui, Younes 1.0 (1680) 1-0 Delanoeije, Patrick 1.0 (1971)
40 De Kaey, Pascal 1.0 (1969) 1-0 Wambecq, Sven 1.0 (1677)
41 Bosschieter, Peter 1.0 (1671) 0-1 Moerman, Thomas 1.0 (1957)
42 Schopf, Martin 1.0 (1951) ½-½ Rousseau, Christilla 1.0 (1667)
43 Mitran, Marie 1.0 (1657) ½-½ Foulon, Steven 1.0 (1944)
44 Massoels, Thomas 1.0 (1936) 1-0 Jonkheer, Alex 1.0 (1650)
45 Harutyunyan, Axel 1.0 (1928) 1-0 Stroobant, Pieter 1.0 (1604)
46 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 1.0 (1648) ½-½ Roels, Frederik 1.0 (1925)
47 Ahmed, Unis 1.0 (1870) 1-0 Pouliart, Sander 1.0 (1475)
48 Van Den Bergh, Luc 1.0 (1614) 0-1 Porteman, Eric 1.0 (1840)
49 Burnay, Gerard 1.0 (1602) ½-½ Pol, Thierry 1.0 (1834)
50 De Witte, Stein 1.0 (1824) 1-0 Goossens, Anouck 1.0 (1453)
51 Kutlu, Hasan 1.0 (1820) ½-½ Brand, Leonard 1.0 (1251)
52 Nemegeer, Arne 1.0 (1786) 1-0 Huntley, Kevin 1.0 (1294)
53 Bultijnck, Kristoff 1.0 (1595) 0-1 Liessens, Tom 1.0 (1786)
54 Kiyooka, Elyjah 1.0 (1423) 0-1 Vervaet, Bart 1.0 (1785)
55 Koster, Paul 1.0 (1784) 1-0 Wambecq, Ward 1.0 (1157)
56 Cotman, Dirk 1.0 (1351) 0-1 Wouters, Maarten 1.0 (1781)
57 Pepermans, Jelle 0.5 (1742) 1-0 Buysse, Milo 1.0 (0)
58 Daemen, Jules 0.5 (1761) 1-0 Cotman, Bernd 0.5 (1458)
59 Konijn, Piet 0.5 (1735) ½-½ Huysman, Robert 0.5 (1446)
60 Lauwers, Timo 0.5 (1450) 0-1 Renkens, Stef 0.5 (1732)
61 Mernier, Martin 0.5 (1409) 0-1 Bakker, Mats 0.5 (1731)
62 Van Der Voorde, Sonja 0.5 (1405) ½-½ Jassem, Philippe 0.5 (1716)
63 Vanherck, Jorre 0.5 (1375) ½-½ Smet, Geert 0.5 (1712)
64 Peers, Wim 0.5 (1664) 0-1 Vanherck, Yannick 0.5 (1240)
65 Boustany, Georges 0.5 (1344) 0-1 Sloan, Cecil 0.5 (1661)
66 Talloen, Bert 0.5 (1326) 0-1 Callens, Herman 0.5 (1644)
67 Lenaertz, David 0.5 (1295) ½-½ Grant-Ross, Peter 0.5 (1596)
68 Mernier, Simon 0.5 (1254) ½-½ Govoreanu, Matei 0.5 (1539)
69 Raptis, Filippos 0.5 (1213) 0-1 Koolen, Tom 0.5 (1530)
70 Gooijers, Richard 0.5 (1497) 0-1 Massoulie, Francois 0.5 (1387)
71 Schepens, Asato 0.5 (1474) 1-0 Gupta, Samarth 0.5 (1119)
72 De Maeseneer, Wout 0.5 (0) 0-1 Schrevens, Simon 0.5 (1471)
73 Ognyanov, Michail 0.5 (1469) 1-0 Supicic, Bruno 0.5 (0)
74 Marmenout, Sylvain 0.0 (1433) 0-1 Goossens, Senne 0.0 (1697)
75 Morton, Alistair 0.0 (1623) 0-1 Palstermans, Koen 0.0 (1409)
76 Cauwenberghs, Kenneth 0.0 (1617) 1-0 Deleu, Ellen 0.0 (1404)
77 Schepens, Aron 0.0 (1594) 0-1 Van De Vyver, Milan 0.0 (1338)
78 Baert, Bart 0.0 (1589) ½-½ Silantev, Ilia 0.0 (1316)
79 Nica, Radu-Catalin 0.0 (1419) 0-1 Abidin, Aysajan 0.0 (1554)
80 Heyerick, Anton 0.0 (1553) 1-0 De Keyser, Eric 0.0 (1212)
81 De Smet, Karl 0.0 (1517) 1-0 Oloeriu, Lacramioara 0.0 (998)
82 Lambrechts, Patrick 0.0 (1402) 0-1 Van De Kelder, Yves 0.0 (1500)
83 Aishajiang, Ehsan 0.0 (1357) 0-1 Oloeriu, Calin 0.0 (1490)
84 Ognyanov, Daniel 0.0 (1277) 0-1 Zastapilo, John 0.0 (1463)
85 Van Der Avort, Bart 0.0 (0) 0-1 Cant, Gert 0.0 (1440)
  Oloeriu, Cezar 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  
  Boucquet, Emile 1.5 (2090) 0 Afwezig  
  Van Noten, Stijn 0.5 (1857) 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (10/11/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 3.0 (2436) ½-½ Dauw, Sterre 3.0 (2204)
2 Verheyen, Olivier 3.0 (2190) 0-1 Petre, Nad-Titus 3.0 (2306)
3 Roos, Adrian 3.0 (2304) ½-½ De Block, Fabio 3.0 (2018)
4 De Block, Yordi 3.0 (2121) 0-1 Tomov, Georgi 3.0 (2303)
5 Peeters, Tim 3.0 (2003) 0-1 Van Cappellen, Jonas 3.0 (2231)
6 Geirnaert, Steven 2.5 (2437) 1-0 Leonel, Davi 3.0 (1873)
7 Budak, Rewi 2.5 (2093) 0-1 Maerevoet, Sim 2.5 (2377)
8 De Bock, Thijs 2.5 (2019) 0-1 Nester, Ihor 2.5 (2366)
9 Goossens, Roel 2.5 (2307) 1-0 Boons, Patrick 2.5 (2021)
10 Froeyman, Helmut 2.5 (2264) ½-½ Boudry, William 2.5 (2012)
11 Van Der Weij, Anton 2.5 (2195) ½-½ Liveyns, Rune 2.5 (1699)
12 Stinis, Steven 2.5 (2156) 1-0 Snoeck, Sarah 2.5 (1687)
13 Cheah, Kah Hoe 2.5 (1815) 0-1 Clopes Llahi, Judit 2.5 (2145)
14 Demiddele, Kevin 2.5 (1871) 1-0 Terryn, Ezra 2.5 (2123)
15 Gongora Montes, Benjamin 2.0 (2217) 1-0 Harutyunyan, Axel 2.0 (1928)
16 Maddens, Martijn 2.0 (2184) 1-0 Bishoen, Bob 2.0 (1903)
17 Deneyer, Frank 2.0 (1929) 0-1 De Vleeschauwer, Maarten 2.0 (2183)
18 Ahmed, Unis 2.0 (1870) 0-1 Pirard, Natan 2.0 (2167)
19 Decrop, Benjamin 2.0 (2141) 1-0 Keetman, Dennis 2.0 (1883)
20 Porteman, Eric 2.0 (1840) ½-½ Stone, Andrew 2.0 (2139)
21 Maltezeanu, Stefan 2.0 (2134) 1-0 De Witte, Stein 2.0 (1824)
22 Wuytens, Robin 2.0 (1865) 1-0 Dionigi, Riccardo 2.0 (2103)
23 Suranyi, Pal 2.0 (2102) 1-0 Nellen, Marcel 2.0 (1841)
24 Vervaet, Bart 2.0 (1785) 0-1 Verheyden, Jonas 2.0 (2099)
25 Vanden Bussche, Steven 2.0 (2069) 1-0 Nemegeer, Arne 2.0 (1786)
26 Liessens, Tom 2.0 (1786) 0-1 Mueller, Martin 2.0 (2051)
27 De Mon, Gino 2.0 (2039) 1-0 Koster, Paul 2.0 (1784)
28 Van Hul, Christiaan 2.0 (2012) 1-0 Ding, Dao En 2.0 (1731)
29 Partoens, Remi 2.0 (2008) ½-½ Verboven, Wout 2.0 (1716)
30 Wouters, Maarten 2.0 (1781) 0-1 Davey, Mark 2.0 (1987)
31 Mernier, Guillaume 2.0 (1620) 0-1 Decruyenaere, Robbert 2.0 (1971)
32 Michielsen, Lies 2.0 (1633) 0-1 De Kaey, Pascal 2.0 (1969)
33 Moerman, Thomas 2.0 (1957) 0-1 Talibi Alaoui, Younes 2.0 (1680)
34 Jennis, Sebastiaan 2.0 (1272) 0-1 Massoels, Thomas 2.0 (1936)
35 Renkens, Stef 1.5 (1732) 0-1 Sterck, Arno 1.5 (2277)
36 Bakker, Mats 1.5 (1731) 0-1 Boucquet, Emile 1.5 (2090)
37 Verhulst, Nikolaas 1.5 (2019) ½-½ Pepermans, Jelle 1.5 (1742)
38 Sloan, Cecil 1.5 (1661) 0-1 Schopf, Martin 1.5 (1951)
39 Foulon, Steven 1.5 (1944) 1-0 Vanherck, Jeroen 1.5 (1733)
40 Roels, Frederik 1.5 (1925) 1-0 Mitran, Marie 1.5 (1657)
41 Rousseau, Christilla 1.5 (1667) 0-1 Butzen, Robin 1.5 (1888)
42 Delaere, Koen 1.5 (1879) ½-½ Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 1.5 (1648)
43 Callens, Herman 1.5 (1644) 0-1 Vintioen, Ben 1.5 (1872)
44 Wlogalski, Olivier 1.5 (1858) ½-½ Burnay, Gerard 1.5 (1602)
45 Van Praag, Bart 1.5 (1857) ½-½ Schepens, Asato 1.5 (1474)
46 Pol, Thierry 1.5 (1834) ½-½ Ognyanov, Michail 1.5 (1469)
47 Van Der Straeten, Lieven 1.5 (1820) 1-0 Vanherck, Yannick 1.5 (1240)
48 Koolen, Tom 1.5 (1530) 0-1 Kutlu, Hasan 1.5 (1820)
49 Schrevens, Simon 1.5 (1471) 0-1 Polin, Giulia 1.5 (1801)
50 Brand, Leonard 1.5 (1251) 0-1 Daemen, Jules 1.5 (1761)
51 Massoulie, Francois 1.5 (1387) 0-1 Vanhuyse, Nele 1.0 (1987)
52 Akulov, Lev 1.0 (1973) ½-½ Abidin, Aysajan 1.0 (1554)
53 Delanoeije, Patrick 1.0 (1971) 1-0 Heyerick, Anton 1.0 (1553)
54 Van De Kelder, Yves 1.0 (1500) ½-½ Akulova, Alicia 1.0 (1773)
55 Paes, Martijn 1.0 (1773) 1-0 Govoreanu, Matei 1.0 (1539)
56 Vande Ginste, Michiel 1.0 (1757) 1-0 De Smet, Karl 1.0 (1517)
57 Oloeriu, Calin 1.0 (1490) 0-1 Bakker, Roel 1.0 (1755)
58 Desinte, David 1.0 (1750) 1-0 Pouliart, Sander 1.0 (1475)
59 Zastapilo, John 1.0 (1463) 0-1 Pauckstadt, Andreas 1.0 (1744)
60 Goossens, Anouck 1.0 (1453) ½-½ Konijn, Piet 1.0 (1735)
61 Jassem, Philippe 1.0 (1716) 1-0 Huysman, Robert 1.0 (1446)
62 Kiyooka, Elyjah 1.0 (1423) 1-0 Smet, Geert 1.0 (1712)
63 Vanlommel, Maxim 1.0 (1705) 1-0 Van Der Voorde, Sonja 1.0 (1405)
64 Goossens, Senne 1.0 (1697) 1-0 Vanherck, Jorre 1.0 (1375)
65 Vanoverloop, Rune 1.0 (1681) 1-0 Cotman, Dirk 1.0 (1351)
66 Wambecq, Sven 1.0 (1677) 1-0 Lenaertz, David 1.0 (1295)
67 Palstermans, Koen 1.0 (1409) ½-½ Bosschieter, Peter 1.0 (1671)
68 Jonkheer, Alex 1.0 (1650) 1-0 Mernier, Simon 1.0 (1254)
69 Van De Vyver, Milan 1.0 (1338) ½-½ Cauwenberghs, Kenneth 1.0 (1617)
70 Huntley, Kevin 1.0 (1294) 0-1 Van Den Bergh, Luc 1.0 (1614)
71 Stroobant, Pieter 1.0 (1604) 1-0 Wambecq, Ward 1.0 (1157)
72 Grant-Ross, Peter 1.0 (1596) 1-0 Oloeriu, Cezar 1.0 (0)
73 Buysse, Milo 1.0 (0) 0-1 Bultijnck, Kristoff 1.0 (1595)
74 Silantev, Ilia 0.5 (1316) 0-1 Peers, Wim 0.5 (1664)
75 Gupta, Samarth 0.5 (1119) 0-1 Baert, Bart 0.5 (1589)
76 Supicic, Bruno 0.5 (0) 1-0 Gooijers, Richard 0.5 (1497)
77 Cotman, Bernd 0.5 (1458) 1-0 Boustany, Georges 0.5 (1344)
78 De Maeseneer, Wout 0.5 (0) 0-1 Lauwers, Timo 0.5 (1450)
79 Mernier, Martin 0.5 (1409) 0-1 Talloen, Bert 0.5 (1326)
80 Morton, Alistair 0.0 (1623) 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 0.5 (1213)
81 Schepens, Aron 0.0 (1594) 1-0 Aishajiang, Ehsan 0.0 (1357)
82 Ognyanov, Daniel 0.0 (1277) 1-0 Marmenout, Sylvain 0.0 (1433)
83 De Keyser, Eric 0.0 (1212) 0-1 Nica, Radu-Catalin 0.0 (1419)
84 Deleu, Ellen 0.0 (1404) ½-½ Van Der Avort, Bart 0.0 (0)
85 Oloeriu, Lacramioara 0.0 (998) 0-1 Lambrechts, Patrick 0.0 (1402)
  Iolis, Oleg 1.0 (2171) 0 Afwezig  
  Van Noten, Stijn 0.5 (1857) 0 Afwezig  
  Cant, Gert 1.0 (1440) 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (10/11/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Petre, Nad-Titus 4.0 (2306) ½-½ Tomov, Georgi 4.0 (2303)
2 Van Cappellen, Jonas 4.0 (2231) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 3.5 (2436)
3 Dauw, Sterre 3.5 (2204) ½-½ Geirnaert, Steven 3.5 (2437)
4 Maerevoet, Sim 3.5 (2377) 1-0 Stinis, Steven 3.5 (2156)
5 Nester, Ihor 3.5 (2366) ½-½ Demiddele, Kevin 3.5 (1871)
6 De Block, Fabio 3.5 (2018) 0-1 Goossens, Roel 3.5 (2307)
7 Clopes Llahi, Judit 3.5 (2145) 1-0 Roos, Adrian 3.5 (2304)
8 Mueller, Martin 3.0 (2051) 0-1 Froeyman, Helmut 3.0 (2264)
9 Boudry, William 3.0 (2012) 0-1 Gongora Montes, Benjamin 3.0 (2217)
10 Davey, Mark 3.0 (1987) 1-0 Van Der Weij, Anton 3.0 (2195)
11 Decruyenaere, Robbert 3.0 (1971) 0-1 Verheyen, Olivier 3.0 (2190)
12 De Kaey, Pascal 3.0 (1969) 0-1 Maddens, Martijn 3.0 (2184)
13 De Vleeschauwer, Maarten 3.0 (2183) 0-1 Vanden Bussche, Steven 3.0 (2069)
14 Pirard, Natan 3.0 (2167) 0-1 De Mon, Gino 3.0 (2039)
15 Massoels, Thomas 3.0 (1936) ½-½ Decrop, Benjamin 3.0 (2141)
16 Liveyns, Rune 3.0 (1699) 0-1 Maltezeanu, Stefan 3.0 (2134)
17 Leonel, Davi 3.0 (1873) 0-1 De Block, Yordi 3.0 (2121)
18 Talibi Alaoui, Younes 3.0 (1680) 0-1 Suranyi, Pal 3.0 (2102)
19 Verheyden, Jonas 3.0 (2099) 1-0 Van Hul, Christiaan 3.0 (2012)
20 Sterck, Arno 2.5 (2277) 1-0 Peeters, Tim 3.0 (2003)
21 Butzen, Robin 2.5 (1888) 1-0 Stone, Andrew 2.5 (2139)
22 Terryn, Ezra 2.5 (2123) 1-0 Vintioen, Ben 2.5 (1872)
23 Kutlu, Hasan 2.5 (1820) 0-1 Budak, Rewi 2.5 (2093)
24 Boucquet, Emile 2.5 (2090) 1-0 Porteman, Eric 2.5 (1840)
25 Boons, Patrick 2.5 (2021) ½-½ Cheah, Kah Hoe 2.5 (1815)
26 Polin, Giulia 2.5 (1801) 0-1 De Bock, Thijs 2.5 (2019)
27 Daemen, Jules 2.5 (1761) 0-1 Partoens, Remi 2.5 (2008)
28 Schopf, Martin 2.5 (1951) ½-½ Van Der Straeten, Lieven 2.5 (1820)
29 Verboven, Wout 2.5 (1716) 1-0 Foulon, Steven 2.5 (1944)
30 Snoeck, Sarah 2.5 (1687) ½-½ Roels, Frederik 2.5 (1925)
31 Dionigi, Riccardo 2.0 (2103) ½-½ Desinte, David 2.0 (1750)
32 Bakker, Roel 2.0 (1755) 0-1 Verhulst, Nikolaas 2.0 (2019)
33 Vanhuyse, Nele 2.0 (1987) 1-0 Jassem, Philippe 2.0 (1716)
34 Pauckstadt, Andreas 2.0 (1744) ½-½ Delanoeije, Patrick 2.0 (1971)
35 Pepermans, Jelle 2.0 (1742) 0-1 Moerman, Thomas 2.0 (1957)
36 Ding, Dao En 2.0 (1731) 1-0 Deneyer, Frank 2.0 (1929)
37 Harutyunyan, Axel 2.0 (1928) 1-0 Vanlommel, Maxim 2.0 (1705)
38 Bishoen, Bob 2.0 (1903) 1-0 Goossens, Senne 2.0 (1697)
39 Keetman, Dennis 2.0 (1883) 0-1 Vanoverloop, Rune 2.0 (1681)
40 Wambecq, Sven 2.0 (1677) 0-1 Delaere, Koen 2.0 (1879)
41 Jonkheer, Alex 2.0 (1650) 0-1 Ahmed, Unis 2.0 (1870)
42 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 2.0 (1648) 0-1 Wlogalski, Olivier 2.0 (1858)
43 Van Praag, Bart 2.0 (1857) ½-½ Michielsen, Lies 2.0 (1633)
44 Nellen, Marcel 2.0 (1841) 1-0 Mernier, Guillaume 2.0 (1620)
45 Van Den Bergh, Luc 2.0 (1614) 0-1 Pol, Thierry 2.0 (1834)
46 Nemegeer, Arne 2.0 (1786) ½-½ Stroobant, Pieter 2.0 (1604)
47 Burnay, Gerard 2.0 (1602) 0-1 Liessens, Tom 2.0 (1786)
48 Grant-Ross, Peter 2.0 (1596) 0-1 Vervaet, Bart 2.0 (1785)
49 Koster, Paul 2.0 (1784) 1-0 Kiyooka, Elyjah 2.0 (1423)
50 Bultijnck, Kristoff 2.0 (1595) 1-0 Wouters, Maarten 2.0 (1781)
51 Schepens, Asato 2.0 (1474) 0-1 Paes, Martijn 2.0 (1773)
52 Ognyanov, Michail 2.0 (1469) 0-1 Vande Ginste, Michiel 2.0 (1757)
53 Akulov, Lev 1.5 (1973) 0-1 Jennis, Sebastiaan 2.0 (1272)
54 Akulova, Alicia 1.5 (1773) 1-0 Koolen, Tom 1.5 (1530)
55 Konijn, Piet 1.5 (1735) 0-1 Van De Kelder, Yves 1.5 (1500)
56 Vanherck, Jeroen 1.5 (1733) 0-1 Schrevens, Simon 1.5 (1471)
57 Abidin, Aysajan 1.5 (1554) ½-½ Renkens, Stef 1.5 (1732)
58 Bakker, Mats 1.5 (1731) 1-0 Cotman, Bernd 1.5 (1458)
59 Bosschieter, Peter 1.5 (1671) 0-1 Goossens, Anouck 1.5 (1453)
60 Talloen, Bert 1.5 (1326) 0-1 Rousseau, Christilla 1.5 (1667)
61 Peers, Wim 1.5 (1664) 1-0 Palstermans, Koen 1.5 (1409)
62 Lauwers, Timo 1.5 (1450) ½-½ Sloan, Cecil 1.5 (1661)
63 Mitran, Marie 1.5 (1657) 1-0 Massoulie, Francois 1.5 (1387)
64 Vanherck, Yannick 1.5 (1240) ½-½ Callens, Herman 1.5 (1644)
65 Cauwenberghs, Kenneth 1.5 (1617) 1-0 Brand, Leonard 1.5 (1251)
66 Baert, Bart 1.5 (1589) ½-½ Van De Vyver, Milan 1.5 (1338)
67 Heyerick, Anton 1.0 (1553) 1-0 Supicic, Bruno 1.5 (0)
68 Lambrechts, Patrick 1.0 (1402) 1-0 Morton, Alistair 1.0 (1623)
69 Govoreanu, Matei 1.0 (1539) 1-0 Lenaertz, David 1.0 (1295)
70 Vanherck, Jorre 1.0 (1375) 0-1 De Smet, Karl 1.0 (1517)
71 Cotman, Dirk 1.0 (1351) 0-1 Oloeriu, Calin 1.0 (1490)
72 Pouliart, Sander 1.0 (1475) ½-½ Huntley, Kevin 1.0 (1294)
73 Mernier, Simon 1.0 (1254) 1-0 Zastapilo, John 1.0 (1463)
74 Huysman, Robert 1.0 (1446) 0-1 Ognyanov, Daniel 1.0 (1277)
75 Cant, Gert 1.0 (1440) 0-1 Buysse, Milo 1.0 (0)
76 Wambecq, Ward 1.0 (1157) 0-1 Nica, Radu-Catalin 1.0 (1419)
77 Oloeriu, Cezar 1.0 (0) 0-1 Van Der Voorde, Sonja 1.0 (1405)
78 Gooijers, Richard 0.5 (1497) 1-0 Silantev, Ilia 0.5 (1316)
79 Van Der Avort, Bart 0.5 (0) ½-½ Mernier, Martin 0.5 (1409)
80 Raptis, Filippos 0.5 (1213) 0-1 Deleu, Ellen 0.5 (1404)
81 Boustany, Georges 0.5 (1344) 1-0 Gupta, Samarth 0.5 (1119)
82 Marmenout, Sylvain 0.0 (1433) 0-1 De Maeseneer, Wout 0.5 (0)
83 Aishajiang, Ehsan 0.0 (1357) 0-1 De Keyser, Eric 0.0 (1212)
  Oloeriu, Lacramioara 0.0 (998) 1 Bye  
  Smet, Geert 1.0 (1712) 0 Afwezig  
  De Witte, Stein 2.0 (1824) 0 Afwezig  
  Schepens, Aron 1.0 (1594) 0 Afwezig  
  Wuytens, Robin 3.0 (1865) 0 Afwezig  
  Iolis, Oleg 1.0 (2171) 0 Afwezig  
  Van Noten, Stijn 0.5 (1857) 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (11/11/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Dardha, Daniel 4.5 (2436) 1-0 Petre, Nad-Titus 4.5 (2306)
2 Tomov, Georgi 4.5 (2303) ½-½ Maerevoet, Sim 4.5 (2377)
3 Goossens, Roel 4.5 (2307) ½-½ Clopes Llahi, Judit 4.5 (2145)
4 Maltezeanu, Stefan 4.0 (2134) 0-1 Geirnaert, Steven 4.0 (2437)
5 De Block, Yordi 4.0 (2121) ½-½ Nester, Ihor 4.0 (2366)
6 Suranyi, Pal 4.0 (2102) 0-1 Froeyman, Helmut 4.0 (2264)
7 Vanden Bussche, Steven 4.0 (2069) ½-½ Van Cappellen, Jonas 4.0 (2231)
8 Gongora Montes, Benjamin 4.0 (2217) 1-0 Verheyden, Jonas 4.0 (2099)
9 De Mon, Gino 4.0 (2039) 0-1 Dauw, Sterre 4.0 (2204)
10 Demiddele, Kevin 4.0 (1871) ½-½ Verheyen, Olivier 4.0 (2190)
11 Maddens, Martijn 4.0 (2184) 1-0 Davey, Mark 4.0 (1987)
12 Roos, Adrian 3.5 (2304) ½-½ Boucquet, Emile 3.5 (2090)
13 De Bock, Thijs 3.5 (2019) 1-0 Sterck, Arno 3.5 (2277)
14 Stinis, Steven 3.5 (2156) 1-0 De Block, Fabio 3.5 (2018)
15 Decrop, Benjamin 3.5 (2141) ½-½ Butzen, Robin 3.5 (1888)
16 Partoens, Remi 3.5 (2008) 1-0 Terryn, Ezra 3.5 (2123)
17 Budak, Rewi 3.5 (2093) 0-1 Massoels, Thomas 3.5 (1936)
18 Van Der Weij, Anton 3.0 (2195) 1-0 Verboven, Wout 3.5 (1716)
19 Wuytens, Robin 3.0 (1865) 0-1 Pirard, Natan 3.0 (2167)
20 Wlogalski, Olivier 3.0 (1858) ½-½ Mueller, Martin 3.0 (2051)
21 Nellen, Marcel 3.0 (1841) 0-1 Boons, Patrick 3.0 (2021)
22 Verhulst, Nikolaas 3.0 (2019) 0-1 Koster, Paul 3.0 (1784)
23 Pol, Thierry 3.0 (1834) 0-1 Boudry, William 3.0 (2012)
24 Van Hul, Christiaan 3.0 (2012) 1-0 Liveyns, Rune 3.0 (1699)
25 Van Der Straeten, Lieven 3.0 (1820) 0-1 Peeters, Tim 3.0 (2003)
26 Vanhuyse, Nele 3.0 (1987) 1-0 Snoeck, Sarah 3.0 (1687)
27 Cheah, Kah Hoe 3.0 (1815) 0-1 Decruyenaere, Robbert 3.0 (1971)
28 Liessens, Tom 3.0 (1786) 0-1 De Kaey, Pascal 3.0 (1969)
29 Moerman, Thomas 3.0 (1957) 1-0 Ding, Dao En 3.0 (1731)
30 Vervaet, Bart 3.0 (1785) 0-1 Schopf, Martin 3.0 (1951)
31 Paes, Martijn 3.0 (1773) 0-1 Harutyunyan, Axel 3.0 (1928)
32 Roels, Frederik 3.0 (1925) 1-0 Talibi Alaoui, Younes 3.0 (1680)
33 Vande Ginste, Michiel 3.0 (1757) 1-0 Bishoen, Bob 3.0 (1903)
34 Delaere, Koen 3.0 (1879) 1-0 Bultijnck, Kristoff 3.0 (1595)
35 Vanoverloop, Rune 3.0 (1681) 0-1 Leonel, Davi 3.0 (1873)
36 Jennis, Sebastiaan 3.0 (1272) 1-0 Ahmed, Unis 3.0 (1870)
37 Stone, Andrew 2.5 (2139) 1-0 Pauckstadt, Andreas 2.5 (1744)
38 Rousseau, Christilla 2.5 (1667) 0-1 Dionigi, Riccardo 2.5 (2103)
39 Delanoeije, Patrick 2.5 (1971) ½-½ Bakker, Mats 2.5 (1731)
40 Foulon, Steven 2.5 (1944) ½-½ Peers, Wim 2.5 (1664)
41 Vintioen, Ben 2.5 (1872) 1-0 Mitran, Marie 2.5 (1657)
42 Porteman, Eric 2.5 (1840) 1-0 Michielsen, Lies 2.5 (1633)
43 Stroobant, Pieter 2.5 (1604) ½-½ Polin, Giulia 2.5 (1801)
44 Van De Kelder, Yves 2.5 (1500) 0-1 Nemegeer, Arne 2.5 (1786)
45 Schrevens, Simon 2.5 (1471) 1-0 Akulova, Alicia 2.5 (1773)
46 Goossens, Anouck 2.5 (1453) ½-½ Daemen, Jules 2.5 (1761)
47 Desinte, David 2.5 (1750) 1-0 Cauwenberghs, Kenneth 2.5 (1617)
48 Deneyer, Frank 2.0 (1929) 1-0 Baert, Bart 2.0 (1589)
49 Abidin, Aysajan 2.0 (1554) 0-1 Keetman, Dennis 2.0 (1883)
50 Wouters, Maarten 2.0 (1781) ½-½ Heyerick, Anton 2.0 (1553)
51 Govoreanu, Matei 2.0 (1539) 0-1 Bakker, Roel 2.0 (1755)
52 De Smet, Karl 2.0 (1517) 0-1 Pepermans, Jelle 2.0 (1742)
53 Renkens, Stef 2.0 (1732) 0-1 Schepens, Asato 2.0 (1474)
54 Jassem, Philippe 2.0 (1716) 0-1 Lauwers, Timo 2.0 (1450)
55 Vanlommel, Maxim 2.0 (1705) ½-½ Ognyanov, Michail 2.0 (1469)
56 Goossens, Senne 2.0 (1697) 1-0 Lambrechts, Patrick 2.0 (1402)
57 Oloeriu, Calin 2.0 (1490) 0-1 Wambecq, Sven 2.0 (1677)
58 Sloan, Cecil 2.0 (1661) 1-0 Ognyanov, Daniel 2.0 (1277)
59 Kiyooka, Elyjah 2.0 (1423) 0-1ff Jonkheer, Alex 2.0 (1650)
60 Nica, Radu-Catalin 2.0 (1419) 0-1 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 2.0 (1648)
61 Callens, Herman 2.0 (1644) 1-0 Mernier, Simon 2.0 (1254)
62 Mernier, Guillaume 2.0 (1620) 1-0 Vanherck, Yannick 2.0 (1240)
63 Van Der Voorde, Sonja 2.0 (1405) 1-0 Van Den Bergh, Luc 2.0 (1614)
64 Van De Vyver, Milan 2.0 (1338) ½-½ Burnay, Gerard 2.0 (1602)
65 Buysse, Milo 2.0 (0) 0-1ff Grant-Ross, Peter 2.0 (1596)
66 Palstermans, Koen 1.5 (1409) 0-1ff Akulov, Lev 1.5 (1973)
67 Deleu, Ellen 1.5 (1404) 0-1 Konijn, Piet 1.5 (1735)
68 Massoulie, Francois 1.5 (1387) 1-0 Vanherck, Jeroen 1.5 (1733)
69 Huntley, Kevin 1.5 (1294) 1-0 Bosschieter, Peter 1.5 (1671)
70 Koolen, Tom 1.5 (1530) ½-½ Boustany, Georges 1.5 (1344)
71 De Maeseneer, Wout 1.5 (0) 1-0 Gooijers, Richard 1.5 (1497)
72 Pouliart, Sander 1.5 (1475) 0-1 Talloen, Bert 1.5 (1326)
73 Cotman, Bernd 1.5 (1458) 1ff-0 Supicic, Bruno 1.5 (0)
74 Brand, Leonard 1.5 (1251) 1-0 Huysman, Robert 1.0 (1446)
75 Cotman, Dirk 1.0 (1351) 0-1 Morton, Alistair 1.0 (1623)
76 Zastapilo, John 1.0 (1463) ½-½ Wambecq, Ward 1.0 (1157)
77 De Keyser, Eric 1.0 (1212) 0-1 Cant, Gert 1.0 (1440)
78 Mernier, Martin 1.0 (1409) 1-0 Oloeriu, Lacramioara 1.0 (998)
79 Vanherck, Jorre 1.0 (1375) 0-1 Van Der Avort, Bart 1.0 (0)
80 Silantev, Ilia 0.5 (1316) 1-0 Oloeriu, Cezar 1.0 (0)
81 Gupta, Samarth 0.5 (1119) ½-½ Raptis, Filippos 0.5 (1213)
82 Aishajiang, Ehsan 0.0 (1357) 1-0 Marmenout, Sylvain 0.0 (1433)
  Van Praag, Bart 2.5 (1857) 0 Afwezig  
  De Witte, Stein 2.0 (1824) 0 Afwezig  
  Lenaertz, David 1.0 (1295) 0 Afwezig  
  Iolis, Oleg 1.0 (2171) 0 Afwezig  
  Kutlu, Hasan 2.5 (1820) 0 Afwezig  
  Smet, Geert 1.0 (1712) 0 Afwezig  
  Van Noten, Stijn 0.5 (1857) 0 Afwezig  
  De Vleeschauwer, Maarten 3.0 (2183) 0 Afwezig  
  Schepens, Aron 1.0 (1594) 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (11/11/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo Res. Naam Voornaam Punten Elo
1 Geirnaert, Steven 5.0 (2437) 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 5.5 (2436)
2 Maerevoet, Sim 5.0 (2377) 1-0 Gongora Montes, Benjamin 5.0 (2217)
3 Dauw, Sterre 5.0 (2204) ½-½ Goossens, Roel 5.0 (2307)
4 Clopes Llahi, Judit 5.0 (2145) 0-1 Tomov, Georgi 5.0 (2303)
5 Froeyman, Helmut 5.0 (2264) ½-½ Maddens, Martijn 5.0 (2184)
6 Nester, Ihor 4.5 (2366) 1-0 Vanden Bussche, Steven 4.5 (2069)
7 Petre, Nad-Titus 4.5 (2306) 1-0 De Block, Yordi 4.5 (2121)
8 Van Cappellen, Jonas 4.5 (2231) 1-0 De Bock, Thijs 4.5 (2019)
9 Verheyen, Olivier 4.5 (2190) 1-0 Partoens, Remi 4.5 (2008)
10 Massoels, Thomas 4.5 (1936) 0-1 Stinis, Steven 4.5 (2156)
11 Pirard, Natan 4.0 (2167) 1-0 Demiddele, Kevin 4.5 (1871)
12 Davey, Mark 4.0 (1987) ½-½ Roos, Adrian 4.0 (2304)
13 Decruyenaere, Robbert 4.0 (1971) 1-0 Van Der Weij, Anton 4.0 (2195)
14 De Kaey, Pascal 4.0 (1969) 0-1 Decrop, Benjamin 4.0 (2141)
15 Schopf, Martin 4.0 (1951) 1-0 Maltezeanu, Stefan 4.0 (2134)
16 Harutyunyan, Axel 4.0 (1928) 0-1 Suranyi, Pal 4.0 (2102)
17 Verheyden, Jonas 4.0 (2099) 1-0 Moerman, Thomas 4.0 (1957)
18 Boucquet, Emile 4.0 (2090) 1-0 Roels, Frederik 4.0 (1925)
19 Butzen, Robin 4.0 (1888) 0-1 De Mon, Gino 4.0 (2039)
20 Boons, Patrick 4.0 (2021) ½-½ Delaere, Koen 4.0 (1879)
21 Leonel, Davi 4.0 (1873) 1-0 Van Hul, Christiaan 4.0 (2012)
22 Boudry, William 4.0 (2012) 0-1 Vande Ginste, Michiel 4.0 (1757)
23 Peeters, Tim 4.0 (2003) 1-0 Jennis, Sebastiaan 4.0 (1272)
24 Koster, Paul 4.0 (1784) 0-1 Vanhuyse, Nele 4.0 (1987)
25 Sterck, Arno 3.5 (2277) 1-0 Vintioen, Ben 3.5 (1872)
26 Nemegeer, Arne 3.5 (1786) ½-½ Stone, Andrew 3.5 (2139)
27 Terryn, Ezra 3.5 (2123) 1-0 Wlogalski, Olivier 3.5 (1858)
28 Dionigi, Riccardo 3.5 (2103) 1-0 Porteman, Eric 3.5 (1840)
29 Verboven, Wout 3.5 (1716) 0-1 Budak, Rewi 3.5 (2093)
30 Mueller, Martin 3.5 (2051) 1-0 Desinte, David 3.5 (1750)
31 De Block, Fabio 3.5 (2018) ½-½ Schrevens, Simon 3.5 (1471)
32 Bakker, Mats 3.0 (1731) 0-1 Verhulst, Nikolaas 3.0 (2019)
33 Liveyns, Rune 3.0 (1699) ½-½ Delanoeije, Patrick 3.0 (1971)
34 Goossens, Senne 3.0 (1697) ½-½ Foulon, Steven 3.0 (1944)
35 Snoeck, Sarah 3.0 (1687) 0-1 Deneyer, Frank 3.0 (1929)
36 Keetman, Dennis 3.0 (1883) 1-0 Sloan, Cecil 3.0 (1661)
37 Ahmed, Unis 3.0 (1870) 0-1 Vanoverloop, Rune 3.0 (1681)
38 Talibi Alaoui, Younes 3.0 (1680) 0-1 Wuytens, Robin 3.0 (1865)
39 Wambecq, Sven 3.0 (1677) 1-0 Nellen, Marcel 3.0 (1841)
40 Peers, Wim 3.0 (1664) ½-½ Pol, Thierry 3.0 (1834)
41 Van Der Straeten, Lieven 3.0 (1820) 0-1 Jonkheer, Alex 3.0 (1650)
42 Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir 3.0 (1648) 0-1 Cheah, Kah Hoe 3.0 (1815)
43 Polin, Giulia 3.0 (1801) 1-0 Callens, Herman 3.0 (1644)
44 Schepens, Asato 3.0 (1474) 0-1 Liessens, Tom 3.0 (1786)
45 Bultijnck, Kristoff 3.0 (1595) 0-1 Vervaet, Bart 3.0 (1785)
46 Lauwers, Timo 3.0 (1450) 0-1 Paes, Martijn 3.0 (1773)
47 Daemen, Jules 3.0 (1761) 1-0 Mernier, Guillaume 3.0 (1620)
48 Bakker, Roel 3.0 (1755) 1-0 Stroobant, Pieter 3.0 (1604)
49 Pepermans, Jelle 3.0 (1742) 1-0 Grant-Ross, Peter 3.0 (1596)
50 Ding, Dao En 3.0 (1731) 1-0 Goossens, Anouck 3.0 (1453)
51 Akulova, Alicia 2.5 (1773) 1-0 Van Der Voorde, Sonja 3.0 (1405)
52 Heyerick, Anton 2.5 (1553) 0-1 Akulov, Lev 2.5 (1973)
53 Ognyanov, Michail 2.5 (1469) ½-½ Kutlu, Hasan 2.5 (1820)
54 Cotman, Bernd 2.5 (1458) 0-1 Wouters, Maarten 2.5 (1781)
55 Pauckstadt, Andreas 2.5 (1744) 1-0 Van De Kelder, Yves 2.5 (1500)
56 Konijn, Piet 2.5 (1735) ½-½ Massoulie, Francois 2.5 (1387)
57 Talloen, Bert 2.5 (1326) ½-½ Vanlommel, Maxim 2.5 (1705)
58 Michielsen, Lies 2.5 (1633) ½-½ Van De Vyver, Milan 2.5 (1338)
59 Cauwenberghs, Kenneth 2.5 (1617) 1-0 De Maeseneer, Wout 2.5 (0)
60 Burnay, Gerard 2.5 (1602) ½-½ Brand, Leonard 2.5 (1251)
61 Baert, Bart 2.0 (1589) 1-0 Huntley, Kevin 2.5 (1294)
62 Cant, Gert 2.0 (1440) 0-1 Renkens, Stef 2.0 (1732)
63 Lambrechts, Patrick 2.0 (1402) ½-½ Jassem, Philippe 2.0 (1716)
64 Morton, Alistair 2.0 (1623) ½-½ Nica, Radu-Catalin 2.0 (1419)
65 Van Den Bergh, Luc 2.0 (1614) 0-1 Mernier, Martin 2.0 (1409)
66 Boustany, Georges 2.0 (1344) ½-½ Abidin, Aysajan 2.0 (1554)
67 Ognyanov, Daniel 2.0 (1277) 0-1 Govoreanu, Matei 2.0 (1539)
68 Mernier, Simon 2.0 (1254) ½-½ Koolen, Tom 2.0 (1530)
69 Vanherck, Yannick 2.0 (1240) ½-½ De Smet, Karl 2.0 (1517)
70 Van Der Avort, Bart 2.0 (0) 0-1 Oloeriu, Calin 2.0 (1490)
71 Vanherck, Jeroen 1.5 (1733) 0-1 Silantev, Ilia 1.5 (1316)
72 Gooijers, Richard 1.5 (1497) ½-½ Deleu, Ellen 1.5 (1404)
73 Wambecq, Ward 1.5 (1157) ½-½ Pouliart, Sander 1.5 (1475)
74 Palstermans, Koen 1.5 (1409) ½-½ Zastapilo, John 1.5 (1463)
75 Raptis, Filippos 1.0 (1213) 1-0 Schepens, Aron 1.0 (1594)
76 Huysman, Robert 1.0 (1446) 1-0 Gupta, Samarth 1.0 (1119)
77 De Keyser, Eric 1.0 (1212) 0-1 Vanherck, Jorre 1.0 (1375)
78 Oloeriu, Lacramioara 1.0 (998) 0-1 Aishajiang, Ehsan 1.0 (1357)
79 Oloeriu, Cezar 1.0 (0) ½-½ Cotman, Dirk 1.0 (1351)
  Marmenout, Sylvain 0.0 (1433) 1 Bye  
  Mitran, Marie 2.5 (1657) 0 Afwezig  
  Rousseau, Christilla 2.5 (1667) 0 Afwezig  
  Kiyooka, Elyjah 2.0 (1423) 0 Afwezig  
  Buysse, Milo 2.0 (0) 0 Afwezig  
  Lenaertz, David 1.0 (1295) 0 Afwezig  
  Supicic, Bruno 1.5 (0) 0 Afwezig  
  Smet, Geert 1.0 (1712) 0 Afwezig  
  Bishoen, Bob 3.0 (1903) 0 Afwezig  
  De Witte, Stein 2.0 (1824) 0 Afwezig  
  Van Noten, Stijn 0.5 (1857) 0 Afwezig  
  Iolis, Oleg 1.0 (2171) 0 Afwezig  
  De Vleeschauwer, Maarten 3.0 (2183) 0 Afwezig  
  Van Praag, Bart 2.5 (1857) 0 Afwezig  
  Bosschieter, Peter 1.5 (1671) 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina

IM Dardha, Daniel (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13815
N-Elo2413
FIDE-ID240990
F-Elo2436
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie+2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Bakker, Roel NED 1755 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Davey, Mark ENG 1987 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Verheyden, Jonas BEL 2099 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
4 1      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2204 5.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.79 -0.29
5 2      Van Cappellen, Jonas BEL 2231 5.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.76 +0.24
6 1 IM Petre, Nad-Titus ROU 2306 5.5 W 1 5.5 0.68 +0.32
7 1 IM Geirnaert, Steven BEL 2437 5.0 Z - 1 6.5 0.50 +0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2145 35.0 Totaal 6.5 5.45 +1.05
Begin van de pagina
FM Tomov, Georgi (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12054
N-Elo2307
FIDE-ID2908964
F-Elo2303
Landbul  (bul)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie+2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Renkens, Stef BEL 1732 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Delanoeije, Patrick BEL 1971 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
3 5      De Mon, Gino NED 2039 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
4 4      De Block, Yordi BEL 2121 4.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
5 1 IM Petre, Nad-Titus ROU 2306 5.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.50 +0.00
6 2 FM Maerevoet, Sim BEL 2377 6.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.40 +0.10
7 4 WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 2145 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.71 +0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2098 32.5 Totaal 6.0 4.97 +1.03
Begin van de pagina
FM Maerevoet, Sim (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10832
N-Elo2343
FIDE-ID241725
F-Elo2377
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie+2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2 34      Grant-Ross, Peter FRA 1596 3.0 Z 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 16      Delaere, Koen BEL 1879 4.5 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 7      Budak, Rewi FRA 2093 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.84 +0.16
5 4      Stinis, Steven BEL 2156 5.5 W - 1 4.5 0.78 +0.22
6 2 FM Tomov, Georgi BUL 2303 6.0 Z - ½ 5.0 0.60 -0.10
7 2 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin MEX 2217 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.71 +0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2040 28.5 Totaal 6.0 4.77 +0.73
Begin van de pagina
IM Petre, Nad-Titus (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2306
FIDE-ID1204165
F-Elo2306
Landrou  (rou)
Club(50201) CS Stud. Medicina Timisoara
Categorie+2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1742 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Akulov, Lev BEL 1973 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
3 3      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2069 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
4 2      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2190 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.66 +0.34
5 1 FM Tomov, Georgi BUL 2303 6.0 W - ½ 4.5 0.50 +0.00
6 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2436 6.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.32 -0.32
7 7      De Block, Yordi BEL 2121 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.74 +0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2119 34.5 Totaal 5.5 4.82 +0.68
Begin van de pagina
Dauw, Sterre (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15269
N-Elo2162
FIDE-ID248886
F-Elo2204
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Jassem, Philippe BEL 1716 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Foulon, Steven BEL 1944 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 8      Keetman, Dennis NED 1883 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2436 6.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.21 +0.29
5 3 IM Geirnaert, Steven BEL 2437 5.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.21 +0.29
6 9      De Mon, Gino NED 2039 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.72 +0.28
7 3 FM Goossens, Roel BEL 2307 5.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.36 +0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2108 32.0 Totaal 5.5 4.11 +1.39
Begin van de pagina
IM Nester, Ihor (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2366
FIDE-ID14107600
F-Elo2366
Landukr  (ukr)
Club(50113) Ukraine
Categorie+2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Desinte, David BEL 1750 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2 WFM Vanhuyse, Nele BEL 1987 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 2      Budak, Rewi FRA 2093 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.83 -0.33
4 8      De Bock, Thijs BEL 2019 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.89 +0.11
5 5      Demiddele, Kevin BEL 1871 4.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.92 -0.42
6 5      De Block, Yordi BEL 2121 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.80 -0.30
7 6      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2069 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.85 +0.15
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1987 31.0 Totaal 5.5 6.12 -0.62
Begin van de pagina
FM Goossens, Roel (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.23108
N-Elo2352
FIDE-ID208671
F-Elo2307
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie+2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Pauckstadt, Andreas BEL 1744 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL 1971 5.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.88 -0.38
3 17      Vintioen, Ben BEL 1872 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 9      Boons, Patrick BEL 2021 4.5 W - 1 3.5 0.84 +0.16
5 6      De Block, Fabio BEL 2018 4.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.84 +0.16
6 3 WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 2145 5.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.71 -0.21
7 3      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2204 5.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.64 -0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1996 31.0 Totaal 5.5 5.75 -0.25
Begin van de pagina
Verheyen, Olivier (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10978
N-Elo2191
FIDE-ID236055
F-Elo2190
Landbel  (bel)
Club(714) Overpelt
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Vanlommel, Maxim BEL 1705 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Roels, Frederik BEL 1925 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 10      Wuytens, Robin BEL 1865 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 2 IM Petre, Nad-Titus ROU 2306 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.34 -0.34
5 11      Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL 1971 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
6 10      Demiddele, Kevin BEL 1871 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.87 -0.37
7 9      Partoens, Remi BEL 2008 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.74 +0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1950 30.5 Totaal 5.5 5.34 +0.16
Begin van de pagina
Van Cappellen, Jonas (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.1988
N-Elo2213
FIDE-ID263796
F-Elo2231
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Bakker, Mats NED 1731 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Moerman, Thomas BEL 1957 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
3 6      Bishoen, Bob NED 1903 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 5      Peeters, Tim BEL 2003 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.79 +0.21
5 2 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2436 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.24 -0.24
6 7      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2069 4.5 Z ½ 4.5 0.71 -0.21
7 8      De Bock, Thijs BEL 2019 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.77 +0.23
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2016 30.5 Totaal 5.5 5.13 +0.37
Begin van de pagina
FM Froeyman, Helmut (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13668
N-Elo2301
FIDE-ID203602
F-Elo2264
Landbel  (bel)
Club(124) Deurne
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2 35      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1539 3.0 Z 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 19      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1858 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 10      Boudry, William BEL 2012 4.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.81 -0.31
5 8      Mueller, Martin GER 2051 4.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.77 +0.23
6 6      Suranyi, Pal HUN 2102 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.71 +0.29
7 5 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2184 5.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.61 -0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1957 25.5 Totaal 5.5 4.74 +0.26
Begin van de pagina
Stinis, Steven (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.6807
N-Elo2223
FIDE-ID202770
F-Elo2156
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Talibi Alaoui, Younes FRA 1680 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Vintioen, Ben BEL 1872 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.84 -0.34
3 20      Polin, Giulia BEL 1801 4.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.89 +0.11
4 12      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1687 3.0 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
5 4 FM Maerevoet, Sim BEL 2377 6.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.22 -0.22
6 14      De Block, Fabio BEL 2018 4.0 W - 1 4.5 0.69 +0.31
7 10      Massoels, Thomas BEL 1936 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.78 +0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1910 28.0 Totaal 5.5 5.26 +0.24
Begin van de pagina
CM Maddens, Martijn (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.6653
N-Elo2164
FIDE-ID206962
F-Elo2184
Landbel  (bel)
Club(309) Roeselare
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1699 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 48      Boustany, Georges BEL 1344 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 29      Akulova, Alicia BEL 1773 3.5 Z 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 16      Bishoen, Bob NED 1903 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
5 12      De Kaey, Pascal BEL 1969 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.77 +0.23
6 11      Davey, Mark ENG 1987 4.5 W - 1 5.0 0.75 +0.25
7 5 FM Froeyman, Helmut BEL 2264 5.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.39 +0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1848 26.5 Totaal 5.5 5.51 -0.01
Begin van de pagina
IM Geirnaert, Steven (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10391
N-Elo2426
FIDE-ID203866
F-Elo2437
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie+2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1757 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2        Afwezig           ½ 1.5    
3 15      Butzen, Robin BEL 1888 4.0 Z 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 6      Leonel, Davi BEL 1873 5.0 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
5 3      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2204 5.5 Z ½ 4.0 0.79 -0.29
6 4      Maltezeanu, Stefan LUX 2134 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.86 +0.14
7 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2436 6.5 W - 0 5.0 0.50 -0.50
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2048 30.0 Totaal 5.0 4.91 -0.41
Begin van de pagina
WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtF
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2145
FIDE-ID2269244
F-Elo2145
Landesp  (esp)
Club(50202) CE Tres Peons
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Wambecq, Sven BEL 1677 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Demiddele, Kevin BEL 1871 4.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.83 -0.33
3 21      Van Praag, Bart BEL 1857 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.84 +0.16
4 13      Cheah, Kah Hoe MAS 1815 4.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.88 +0.12
5 7 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2304 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.29 +0.71
6 3 FM Goossens, Roel BEL 2307 5.5 Z - ½ 5.0 0.29 +0.21
7 4 FM Tomov, Georgi BUL 2303 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.29 -0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2019 31.0 Totaal 5.0 4.34 +0.66
Begin van de pagina
IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2217
FIDE-ID5102987
F-Elo2217
Landmex  (mex)
Club(50112) Mexico
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Verboven, Wout BEL 1716 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Schopf, Martin GER 1951 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 7      De Block, Fabio BEL 2018 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.76 -0.76
4 15      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1928 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
5 9      Boudry, William BEL 2012 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.76 +0.24
6 8      Verheyden, Jonas BEL 2099 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.66 +0.34
7 2 FM Maerevoet, Sim BEL 2377 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.29 -0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2014 31.5 Totaal 5.0 5.05 -0.05
Begin van de pagina
Leonel, Davi (Rank: 60)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21771
N-Elo1873
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 76      Paes, Martijn BEL 1773 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.64 +0.36
2 32      Partoens, Remi BEL 2008 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.32 +0.68
3 14      Suranyi, Pal HUN 2102 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.21 +0.79
4 6 IM Geirnaert, Steven BEL 2437 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
5 17      De Block, Yordi BEL 2121 4.5 W 0 3.0 0.19 -0.19
6 35      Vanoverloop, Rune BEL 1681 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.75 +0.25
7 21      Van Hul, Christiaan BEL 2012 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.31 +0.69
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2019 31.0 Totaal 5.0 2.50 +2.50
Begin van de pagina
De Mon, Gino (Rank: 34)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11986
N-Elo2016
FIDE-ID1049623
F-Elo2039
Landned  (ned)
Club(703) Eisden
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 32      Burnay, Gerard BEL 1602 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 27      Akulova, Alicia BEL 1773 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 5 FM Tomov, Georgi BUL 2303 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
4 27      Koster, Paul NED 1784 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
5 14      Pirard, Natan BEL 2167 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.33 +0.67
6 9      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2204 5.5 W - 0 4.0 0.28 -0.28
7 19      Butzen, Robin BEL 1888 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.70 +0.30
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1960 31.0 Totaal 5.0 4.04 +0.96
Begin van de pagina
Verheyden, Jonas (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.32328
N-Elo2103
FIDE-ID205621
F-Elo2099
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 27      Callens, Herman BEL 1644 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 23      Liessens, Tom BEL 1786 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
3 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2436 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
4 24      Vervaet, Bart BEL 1785 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
5 19      Van Hul, Christiaan BEL 2012 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.62 +0.38
6 8 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin MEX 2217 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.34 -0.34
7 17      Moerman, Thomas BEL 1957 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.69 +0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1976 30.5 Totaal 5.0 4.41 +0.59
Begin van de pagina
Pirard, Natan (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10942
N-Elo2131
FIDE-ID235725
F-Elo2167
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Vanoverloop, Rune BEL 1681 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Keetman, Dennis NED 1883 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.84 -0.84
3 31      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1757 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 18      Ahmed, Unis CZE 1870 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
5 14      De Mon, Gino NED 2039 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.67 -0.67
6 19      Wuytens, Robin BEL 1865 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.85 +0.15
7 11      Demiddele, Kevin BEL 1871 4.5 W - 1 5.0 0.85 +0.15
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1852 29.5 Totaal 5.0 5.90 -0.90
Begin van de pagina
Decruyenaere, Robbert (Rank: 47)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10967
N-Elo1932
FIDE-ID240427
F-Elo1971
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 43      Oloeriu, Calin BEL 1490 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3 FM Goossens, Roel BEL 2307 5.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.12 +0.38
3 26      Michielsen, Lies BEL 1633 3.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.88 -0.38
4 31      Mernier, Guillaume BEL 1620 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.89 +0.11
5 11      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2190 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
6 27      Cheah, Kah Hoe MAS 1815 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.71 +0.29
7 13      Van Der Weij, Anton NED 2195 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.22 +0.78
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1892 28.0 Totaal 5.0 3.96 +1.04
Begin van de pagina
Boucquet, Emile (Rank: 31)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.34738
N-Elo2107
FIDE-ID233161
F-Elo2090
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 29      Cauwenberghs, Kenneth BEL 1617 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2        Afwezig           ½ 1.5    
3        Afwezig           0 1.5    
4 36      Bakker, Mats NED 1731 3.0 Z 1 2.5 0.90 +0.10
5 24      Porteman, Eric BEL 1840 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
6 12 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2304 4.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.23 +0.27
7 18      Roels, Frederik BEL 1925 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.72 +0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1883 18.5 Totaal 5.0 3.58 +0.92
Begin van de pagina
Peeters, Tim (Rank: 42)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.28231
N-Elo2030
FIDE-ID210382
F-Elo2003
Landbel  (bel)
Club(176) Westerlo
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 39      Koolen, Tom NED 1530 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 33      Buysse, Milo BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 11      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2141 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.31 +0.69
4 5      Van Cappellen, Jonas BEL 2231 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.21 -0.21
5 20 FM Sterck, Arno BEL 2277 4.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.17 -0.17
6 25      Van Der Straeten, Lieven BEL 1820 3.0 Z 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
7 23      Jennis, Sebastiaan BEL 1272 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1878 26.5 Totaal 5.0 4.19 +0.81
Begin van de pagina
Suranyi, Pal (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2102
FIDE-ID706060
F-Elo2102
Landhun  (hun)
Club(50206) Remagen-Sinzig
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1648 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 22      Kutlu, Hasan BEL 1820 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 14      Leonel, Davi BEL 1873 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.79 -0.79
4 23      Nellen, Marcel NED 1841 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
5 18      Talibi Alaoui, Younes FRA 1680 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 6 FM Froeyman, Helmut BEL 2264 5.5 W - 0 4.0 0.29 -0.29
7 16      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1928 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.73 +0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1864 26.5 Totaal 5.0 5.31 -0.31
Begin van de pagina
Decrop, Benjamin (Rank: 22)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.28436
N-Elo2172
FIDE-ID215147
F-Elo2141
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Bosschieter, Peter NED 1671 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 16      Ahmed, Unis CZE 1870 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
3 11      Peeters, Tim BEL 2003 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.69 -0.69
4 19      Keetman, Dennis NED 1883 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
5 15      Massoels, Thomas BEL 1936 4.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.76 -0.26
6 15      Butzen, Robin BEL 1888 4.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.81 -0.31
7 14      De Kaey, Pascal BEL 1969 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.73 +0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1888 26.0 Totaal 5.0 5.56 -0.56
Begin van de pagina
Vande Ginste, Michiel (Rank: 84)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12697
N-Elo1749
FIDE-ID240389
F-Elo1757
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1 IM Geirnaert, Steven BEL 2437 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 53      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1553 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.76 +0.24
3 31      Pirard, Natan BEL 2167 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 56      De Smet, Karl BEL 1517 2.5 W - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
5 52      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 1469 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
6 33      Bishoen, Bob NED 1903 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.30 +0.70
7 22      Boudry, William BEL 2012 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.19 +0.81
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1865 25.0 Totaal 5.0 3.05 +1.95
Begin van de pagina
WFM Vanhuyse, Nele (Rank: 43)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtF
Stamnr.11669
N-Elo1998
FIDE-ID228818
F-Elo1987
Landbel  (bel)
Club(462) Zottegem
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 40      De Smet, Karl BEL 1517 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2 IM Nester, Ihor UKR 2366 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 36 WCM Ding, Dao En MAS 1731 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.81 -0.81
4 51      Massoulie, Francois BEL 1387 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 33      Jassem, Philippe BEL 1716 2.5 W 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
6 26      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1687 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.85 +0.15
7 24      Koster, Paul NED 1784 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.76 +0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1741 24.5 Totaal 5.0 5.18 -0.18
Begin van de pagina
Schopf, Martin (Rank: 50)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1951
FIDE-ID4644492
F-Elo1951
Landger  (ger)
Club(50207) Sprenger Echternach
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 47      Zastapilo, John BEL 1463 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin MEX 2217 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 42      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1667 2.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.84 -0.34
4 38      Sloan, Cecil USA 1661 3.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.84 +0.16
5 28      Van Der Straeten, Lieven BEL 1820 3.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.68 -0.18
6 30      Vervaet, Bart BEL 1785 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.72 +0.28
7 15      Maltezeanu, Stefan LUX 2134 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.26 +0.74
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1821 23.5 Totaal 5.0 4.44 +0.56
Begin van de pagina
Demiddele, Kevin (Rank: 62)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21440
N-Elo1865
FIDE-ID262781
F-Elo1871
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 58      Lambrechts, Patrick BEL 1402 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15 WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 2145 5.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.17 +0.33
3 18 FM Sterck, Arno BEL 2277 4.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
4 14      Terryn, Ezra BEL 2123 4.5 W - 1 3.5 0.19 +0.81
5 5 IM Nester, Ihor UKR 2366 5.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
6 10      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2190 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.13 +0.37
7 11      Pirard, Natan BEL 2167 5.0 Z - 0 4.5 0.15 -0.15
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2095 32.5 Totaal 4.5 1.72 +2.78
Begin van de pagina
De Block, Yordi (Rank: 26)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11030
N-Elo2122
FIDE-ID214175
F-Elo2121
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 24      Mitran, Marie BEL 1657 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 20      De Witte, Stein BEL 1824 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
3 13      Nellen, Marcel NED 1841 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
4 4 FM Tomov, Georgi BUL 2303 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
5 17      Leonel, Davi BEL 1873 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.81 +0.19
6 5 IM Nester, Ihor UKR 2366 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.20 +0.30
7 7 IM Petre, Nad-Titus ROU 2306 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.26 -0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2024 29.5 Totaal 4.5 4.14 +0.36
Begin van de pagina
FM Roos, Adrian (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11118
N-Elo2314
FIDE-ID263621
F-Elo2304
Landbel  (bel)
Club(462) Zottegem
Categorie+2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Konijn, Piet NED 1735 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      De Kaey, Pascal BEL 1969 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
3 4      Mueller, Martin GER 2051 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
4 3      De Block, Fabio BEL 2018 4.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.84 -0.34
5 7 WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 2145 5.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.71 -0.71
6 12      Boucquet, Emile BEL 2090 5.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.77 -0.27
7 12      Davey, Mark ENG 1987 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.87 -0.37
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1999 30.0 Totaal 4.5 5.80 -1.30
Begin van de pagina
Vanden Bussche, Steven (Rank: 32)

Rangschikking31
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11317
N-Elo2039
FIDE-ID228699
F-Elo2069
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 30      Van Den Bergh, Luc BEL 1614 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 25      Koster, Paul NED 1784 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 3 IM Petre, Nad-Titus ROU 2306 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
4 25      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1786 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
5 13      De Vleeschauwer, Maarten BEL 2183 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.34 +0.66
6 7      Van Cappellen, Jonas BEL 2231 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.29 +0.21
7 6 IM Nester, Ihor UKR 2366 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.15 -0.15
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2038 29.5 Totaal 4.5 3.58 +0.92
Begin van de pagina
Davey, Mark (Rank: 44)

Rangschikking32
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1987
FIDE-ID404730
F-Elo1987
Landeng  (eng)
Club(50203) Kings Head
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 41      Van De Kelder, Yves BEL 1500 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2436 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 37      Vanoverloop, Rune BEL 1681 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
4 30      Wouters, Maarten BEL 1781 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
5 10      Van Der Weij, Anton NED 2195 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.23 +0.77
6 11 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2184 5.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.25 -0.25
7 12 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2304 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.13 +0.37
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2011 30.5 Totaal 4.5 3.23 +1.27
Begin van de pagina
Budak, Rewi (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking33
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2093
FIDE-ID26065266
F-Elo2093
Landfra  (fra)
Club(50205) LEC Echiquier Limousin
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 28      Morton, Alistair ENG 1623 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 24      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1786 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
3 2 IM Nester, Ihor UKR 2366 5.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.17 +0.33
4 7 FM Maerevoet, Sim BEL 2377 6.0 W - 0 2.5 0.16 -0.16
5 23      Kutlu, Hasan BEL 1820 3.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.83 +0.17
6 17      Massoels, Thomas BEL 1936 4.5 W - 0 3.5 0.71 -0.71
7 29      Verboven, Wout BEL 1716 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.91 +0.09
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1946 29.0 Totaal 4.5 4.56 -0.06
Begin van de pagina
FM Sterck, Arno (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking34
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10284
N-Elo2286
FIDE-ID228249
F-Elo2277
Landbel  (bel)
Club(260) Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8 WCM Ding, Dao En MAS 1731 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2        Afwezig           ½ 1.5    
3 18      Demiddele, Kevin BEL 1871 4.5 W 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
4 35      Renkens, Stef BEL 1732 3.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 20      Peeters, Tim BEL 2003 5.0 W - 1 3.5 0.83 +0.17
6 13      De Bock, Thijs BEL 2019 4.5 Z 0 3.5 0.82 -0.82
7 25      Vintioen, Ben BEL 1872 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1871 24.5 Totaal 4.5 5.33 -1.33
Begin van de pagina
Partoens, Remi (Rank: 41)

Rangschikking35
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12753
N-Elo2010
FIDE-ID237108
F-Elo2008
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 38      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1553 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 32      Leonel, Davi BEL 1873 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.68 -0.68
3 35      Pauckstadt, Andreas BEL 1744 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
4 29      Verboven, Wout BEL 1716 3.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.85 -0.35
5 27      Daemen, Jules NED 1761 4.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
6 16      Terryn, Ezra BEL 2123 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.34 +0.66
7 9      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2190 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.26 -0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1851 28.5 Totaal 4.5 4.68 -0.18
Begin van de pagina
Mueller, Martin (Rank: 33)

Rangschikking36
GeslachtM
Stamnr.50293
N-Elo2053
FIDE-ID4649974
F-Elo2051
Landger  (ger)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 31      Stroobant, Pieter BEL 1604 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 26      Vervaet, Bart BEL 1785 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 4 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2304 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
4 26      Liessens, Tom BEL 1786 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
5 8 FM Froeyman, Helmut BEL 2264 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.23 -0.23
6 20      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1858 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.75 -0.25
7 30      Desinte, David BEL 1750 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.85 +0.15
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1907 28.0 Totaal 4.5 4.58 -0.08
Begin van de pagina
De Bock, Thijs (Rank: 37)

Rangschikking37
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12997
N-Elo2011
FIDE-ID237809
F-Elo2019
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2 37      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1450 3.0 W 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 23      Vanherck, Jeroen BEL 1733 1.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.84 +0.16
4 8 IM Nester, Ihor UKR 2366 5.5 W - 0 2.5 0.11 -0.11
5 26      Polin, Giulia BEL 1801 4.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.78 +0.22
6 13 FM Sterck, Arno BEL 2277 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.18 +0.82
7 8      Van Cappellen, Jonas BEL 2231 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.23 -0.23
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1976 24.0 Totaal 4.5 3.06 +0.94
Begin van de pagina
Massoels, Thomas (Rank: 52)

Rangschikking38
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21113
N-Elo1945
FIDE-ID207586
F-Elo1936
Landbel  (bel)
Club(234) Schaakhuis Leuven
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 49      Goossens, Anouck BEL 1453 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 50      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1554 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
3 44      Jonkheer, Alex NED 1650 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
4 34      Jennis, Sebastiaan BEL 1272 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 15      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2141 5.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.24 +0.26
6 17      Budak, Rewi FRA 2093 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.29 +0.71
7 10      Stinis, Steven BEL 2156 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.22 -0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1759 28.5 Totaal 4.5 4.34 +0.16
Begin van de pagina
Terryn, Ezra (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking39
GeslachtM
Stamnr.52027
N-Elo2115
FIDE-ID233196
F-Elo2123
Landbel  (bel)
Club(109) Borgerhout
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Sloan, Cecil USA 1661 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 19      Pol, Thierry NED 1834 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 12      Cheah, Kah Hoe MAS 1815 4.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.86 -0.36
4 14      Demiddele, Kevin BEL 1871 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.81 -0.81
5 22      Vintioen, Ben BEL 1872 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
6 16      Partoens, Remi BEL 2008 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.66 -0.66
7 27      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1858 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.82 +0.18
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1845 26.5 Totaal 4.5 5.72 -1.22
Begin van de pagina
Delaere, Koen (Rank: 59)

Rangschikking40
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11505
N-Elo1855
FIDE-ID226408
F-Elo1879
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 56      Van Der Voorde, Sonja BEL 1405 3.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 39      Vanherck, Jorre BEL 1375 2.0 W - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 16 FM Maerevoet, Sim BEL 2377 6.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 42      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1648 3.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.79 -0.29
5 40      Wambecq, Sven BEL 1677 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
6 34      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1595 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
7 20      Boons, Patrick BEL 2021 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.31 +0.19
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1728 25.5 Totaal 4.5 4.62 -0.12
Begin van de pagina
Dionigi, Riccardo (Rank: 27)

Rangschikking41
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2103
FIDE-ID839841
F-Elo2103
Landita  (ita)
Club(50204) Club 64 A.S.D.
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      Jonkheer, Alex NED 1650 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 21      Cheah, Kah Hoe MAS 1815 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.84 -0.84
3 34      Vanlommel, Maxim BEL 1705 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 22      Wuytens, Robin BEL 1865 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.80 -0.80
5 31      Desinte, David BEL 1750 3.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.89 -0.39
6 38      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1667 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 28      Porteman, Eric BEL 1840 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.82 +0.18
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1756 24.5 Totaal 4.5 6.11 -1.61
Begin van de pagina
Boons, Patrick (Rank: 35)

Rangschikking42
GeslachtM
Stamnr.28533
N-Elo2020
FIDE-ID205249
F-Elo2021
Landbel  (bel)
Club(128) Beveren
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 33      Grant-Ross, Peter FRA 1596 3.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 36      Huysman, Robert BEL 1446 2.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 22      Van Der Straeten, Lieven BEL 1820 3.0 W - 1 2.5 0.76 +0.24
4 9 FM Goossens, Roel BEL 2307 5.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.16 -0.16
5 25      Cheah, Kah Hoe MAS 1815 4.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.76 -0.26
6 21      Nellen, Marcel NED 1841 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
7 20      Delaere, Koen BEL 1879 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.69 -0.19
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1814 25.0 Totaal 4.5 4.95 -0.45
Begin van de pagina
De Kaey, Pascal (Rank: 48)

Rangschikking43
GeslachtM
Stamnr.54771
N-Elo1990
FIDE-ID204510
F-Elo1969
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 45      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1471 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2304 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
3 40      Wambecq, Sven BEL 1677 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
4 32      Michielsen, Lies BEL 1633 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
5 12 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2184 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.23 -0.23
6 28      Liessens, Tom BEL 1786 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
7 14      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2141 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.27 -0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1885 30.0 Totaal 4.0 4.01 -0.01
Begin van de pagina
De Block, Fabio (Rank: 38)

Rangschikking44
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11034
N-Elo1989
FIDE-ID226181
F-Elo2018
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 35      Schepens, Aron BEL 1594 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 29      Wouters, Maarten BEL 1781 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
3 7 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin MEX 2217 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.24 +0.76
4 3 FM Roos, Adrian BEL 2304 4.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.16 +0.34
5 6 FM Goossens, Roel BEL 2307 5.5 W - 0 3.5 0.16 -0.16
6 14      Stinis, Steven BEL 2156 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.31 -0.31
7 31      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1471 4.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.92 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1975 29.0 Totaal 4.0 3.51 +0.49
Begin van de pagina
Wuytens, Robin (Rank: 64)

Rangschikking45
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14013
N-Elo1884
FIDE-ID242730
F-Elo1865
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 60      Aishajiang, Ehsan BEL 1357 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 17      Stone, Andrew ENG 2139 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.17 +0.83
3 10      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2190 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 22      Dionigi, Riccardo ITA 2103 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.20 +0.80
5        Afwezig           0 3.0    
6 19      Pirard, Natan BEL 2167 5.0 W 0 3.0 0.15 -0.15
7 38      Talibi Alaoui, Younes FRA 1680 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1939 24.0 Totaal 4.0 2.31 +1.69
Begin van de pagina
Butzen, Robin (Rank: 57)

Rangschikking46
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13707
N-Elo1969
FIDE-ID244392
F-Elo1888
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 54      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1419 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2        Afwezig           ½ 1.5    
3 15 IM Geirnaert, Steven BEL 2437 5.0 W 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 41      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1667 2.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.78 +0.22
5 21      Stone, Andrew ENG 2139 4.0 W - 1 3.5 0.19 +0.81
6 15      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2141 5.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.19 +0.31
7 19      De Mon, Gino NED 2039 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.30 -0.30
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1973 24.0 Totaal 4.0 2.46 +1.04
Begin van de pagina
Cheah, Kah Hoe (Rank: 74)

Rangschikking47
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1815
FIDE-ID5717043
F-Elo1815
Landmas  (mas)
Club(50110) Malaysia
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 68      Ognyanov, Daniel BEL 1277 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 21      Dionigi, Riccardo ITA 2103 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.16 +0.84
3 12      Terryn, Ezra BEL 2123 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.14 +0.36
4 13 WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 2145 5.0 W - 0 2.5 0.12 -0.12
5 25      Boons, Patrick BEL 2021 4.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.24 +0.26
6 27      Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL 1971 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.29 -0.29
7 42      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1648 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.72 +0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1898 28.5 Totaal 4.0 2.59 +1.41
Begin van de pagina
Boudry, William (Rank: 39)

Rangschikking48
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10816
N-Elo2052
FIDE-ID234990
F-Elo2012
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 37      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1554 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 31      Goossens, Anouck BEL 1453 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 9      Van Der Weij, Anton NED 2195 4.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.26 +0.24
4 10 FM Froeyman, Helmut BEL 2264 5.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.19 +0.31
5 9 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin MEX 2217 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.24 -0.24
6 23      Pol, Thierry NED 1834 3.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.73 +0.27
7 22      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1757 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.81 -0.81
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1896 28.5 Totaal 4.0 4.07 -0.07
Begin van de pagina
Maltezeanu, Stefan (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking49
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19806
N-Elo2102
FIDE-ID4004655
F-Elo2134
Landlux  (lux)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 22      Peers, Wim BEL 1664 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 18      Nellen, Marcel NED 1841 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.85 -0.85
3 33      Bakker, Roel NED 1755 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
4 21      De Witte, Stein BEL 1824 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
5 16      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1699 3.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 4 IM Geirnaert, Steven BEL 2437 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.14 -0.14
7 15      Schopf, Martin GER 1951 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.74 -0.74
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1881 26.0 Totaal 4.0 5.34 -1.34
Begin van de pagina
Keetman, Dennis (Rank: 58)

Rangschikking50
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1883
FIDE-ID1039326
F-Elo1883
Landned  (ned)
Club(920) Heerhugowaard
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 55      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1409 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Pirard, Natan BEL 2167 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.16 +0.84
3 8      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2204 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 19      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2141 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 39      Vanoverloop, Rune BEL 1681 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.76 -0.76
6 49      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1554 2.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
7 36      Sloan, Cecil USA 1661 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1831 27.0 Totaal 4.0 3.81 +0.19
Begin van de pagina
Van Der Weij, Anton (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking51
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16874
N-Elo2203
FIDE-ID1002120
F-Elo2195
Landned  (ned)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Smet, Geert BEL 1712 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1928 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
3 9      Boudry, William BEL 2012 4.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.74 -0.24
4 11      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1699 3.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.92 -0.42
5 10      Davey, Mark ENG 1987 4.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.77 -0.77
6 18      Verboven, Wout BEL 1716 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 13      Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL 1971 5.0 Z 0 4.0 0.78 -0.78
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1860 25.5 Totaal 4.0 5.87 -1.87
Begin van de pagina
WCM Ding, Dao En (Rank: 92)

Rangschikking52
GeslachtF
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1731
FIDE-ID5716985
F-Elo1731
Landmas  (mas)
Club(50110) Malaysia
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8 FM Sterck, Arno BEL 2277 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 59      Zastapilo, John BEL 1463 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.83 +0.17
3 36 WFM Vanhuyse, Nele BEL 1987 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.19 +0.81
4 28      Van Hul, Christiaan BEL 2012 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
5 36      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1929 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.24 +0.76
6 29      Moerman, Thomas BEL 1957 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.21 -0.21
7 50      Goossens, Anouck BEL 1453 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.83 +0.17
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1868 26.5 Totaal 4.0 2.54 +1.46
Begin van de pagina
Van Hul, Christiaan (Rank: 40)

Rangschikking53
GeslachtM
Stamnr.7587
N-Elo2033
FIDE-ID201197
F-Elo2012
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 36      Baert, Bart BEL 1589 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 30      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1687 3.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.87 -0.37
3 25      Mernier, Guillaume BEL 1620 3.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
4 28 WCM Ding, Dao En MAS 1731 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
5 19      Verheyden, Jonas BEL 2099 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.38 -0.38
6 24      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1699 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
7 21      Leonel, Davi BEL 1873 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.69 -0.69
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1756 26.5 Totaal 4.0 5.48 -1.48
Begin van de pagina
Jennis, Sebastiaan (Rank: 160)

Rangschikking54
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12428
N-Elo1272
FIDE-ID238481
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(176) Westerlo
Categorie-1500

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 69      Polin, Giulia BEL 1801 4.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 41      Van Noten, Stijn BEL 1857 0.5 W - 1FF 1.5 0.00 +0.00
3 27      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1929 4.0 W ½ 2.0 0.08 +0.42
4 34      Massoels, Thomas BEL 1936 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 53      Akulov, Lev BEL 1973 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 36      Ahmed, Unis CZE 1870 3.0 W 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 23      Peeters, Tim BEL 2003 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1909 24.5 Totaal 4.0 0.48 +2.52
Begin van de pagina
Moerman, Thomas (Rank: 49)

Rangschikking55
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11463
N-Elo1921
FIDE-ID235644
F-Elo1957
Landbel  (bel)
Club(432) Wetteren
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 46      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 1469 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Van Cappellen, Jonas BEL 2231 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
3 41      Bosschieter, Peter NED 1671 1.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
4 33      Talibi Alaoui, Younes FRA 1680 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.83 -0.83
5 35      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1742 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.77 +0.23
6 29 WCM Ding, Dao En MAS 1731 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.79 +0.21
7 17      Verheyden, Jonas BEL 2099 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.31 -0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1803 26.0 Totaal 4.0 4.63 -0.63
Begin van de pagina
Harutyunyan, Axel (Rank: 54)

Rangschikking56
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10415
N-Elo1937
FIDE-ID235474
F-Elo1928
Landbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 51      Cant, Gert BEL 1440 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Van Der Weij, Anton NED 2195 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 45      Stroobant, Pieter BEL 1604 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
4 15 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin MEX 2217 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
5 37      Vanlommel, Maxim BEL 1705 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
6 31      Paes, Martijn BEL 1773 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.71 +0.29
7 16      Suranyi, Pal HUN 2102 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.27 -0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1862 26.0 Totaal 4.0 3.89 +0.11
Begin van de pagina
Stone, Andrew (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking57
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2139
FIDE-ID404985
F-Elo2139
Landeng  (eng)
Club(50203) Kings Head
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 21      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1667 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 17      Wuytens, Robin BEL 1865 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.83 -0.83
3 32      Desinte, David BEL 1750 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
4 20      Porteman, Eric BEL 1840 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.85 -0.35
5 21      Butzen, Robin BEL 1888 4.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.81 -0.81
6 37      Pauckstadt, Andreas BEL 1744 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 26      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1786 4.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.89 -0.39
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1791 25.0 Totaal 4.0 6.13 -2.13
Begin van de pagina
Polin, Giulia (Rank: 75)

Rangschikking58
GeslachtF
Stamnr.21127
N-Elo1812
FIDE-ID841412
F-Elo1801
Landbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 69      Jennis, Sebastiaan BEL 1272 4.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 44      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1240 2.5 Z - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 20      Stinis, Steven BEL 2156 5.5 W - 0 1.5 0.11 -0.11
4 49      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1471 4.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.88 +0.12
5 26      De Bock, Thijs BEL 2019 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.22 -0.22
6 43      Stroobant, Pieter BEL 1604 3.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.75 -0.25
7 43      Callens, Herman BEL 1644 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.71 +0.29
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1629 26.5 Totaal 4.0 4.51 -0.51
Begin van de pagina
Bakker, Roel (Rank: 85)

Rangschikking59
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1755
FIDE-ID1062816
F-Elo0
Landned  (ned)
Club(936) Opening '64
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2 IM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2436 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 54      Van De Kelder, Yves BEL 1500 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.81 +0.19
3 33      Maltezeanu, Stefan LUX 2134 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
4 57      Oloeriu, Calin BEL 1490 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
5 32      Verhulst, Nikolaas BEL 2019 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
6 51      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1539 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
7 48      Stroobant, Pieter BEL 1604 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.70 +0.30
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1817 26.0 Totaal 4.0 3.46 +0.54
Begin van de pagina
Vanoverloop, Rune (Rank: 101)

Rangschikking60
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13138
N-Elo1578
FIDE-ID242349
F-Elo1681
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Pirard, Natan BEL 2167 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 65      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1419 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.82 +0.18
3 37      Davey, Mark ENG 1987 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
4 65      Cotman, Dirk BEL 1351 1.5 W - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
5 39      Keetman, Dennis NED 1883 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.24 +0.76
6 35      Leonel, Davi BEL 1873 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.25 -0.25
7 37      Ahmed, Unis CZE 1870 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.25 +0.75
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1792 25.5 Totaal 4.0 2.66 +1.34
Begin van de pagina
Paes, Martijn (Rank: 82)

Rangschikking61
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15064
N-Elo1721
FIDE-ID251500
F-Elo1773
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 76      Leonel, Davi BEL 1873 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.36 -0.36
2 51      Baert, Bart BEL 1589 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.74 +0.26
3 30      De Vleeschauwer, Maarten BEL 2183 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 55      Govoreanu, Matei BEL 1539 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
5 51      Schepens, Asato BEL 1474 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
6 31      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1928 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.29 -0.29
7 46      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1450 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1719 24.0 Totaal 4.0 3.98 +0.02
Begin van de pagina
Pepermans, Jelle (Rank: 88)

Rangschikking62
GeslachtM
Stamnr.34045
N-Elo1754
FIDE-ID219690
F-Elo1742
Landbel  (bel)
Club(240) SCRR (Brussel)
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5 IM Petre, Nad-Titus ROU 2306 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
3 57      Buysse, Milo BEL 0 2.0 W 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 37      Verhulst, Nikolaas BEL 2019 4.0 Z ½ 2.0 0.17 +0.33
5 35      Moerman, Thomas BEL 1957 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
6 52      De Smet, Karl BEL 1517 2.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
7 49      Grant-Ross, Peter FRA 1596 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.70 +0.30
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1879 21.0 Totaal 4.0 2.88 +0.62
Begin van de pagina
Verhulst, Nikolaas (Rank: 36)

Rangschikking63
GeslachtM
Stamnr.57169
N-Elo2045
FIDE-ID223450
F-Elo2019
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 34      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1595 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 28      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1699 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.87 -0.37
3 24      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1687 3.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.88 -0.88
4 37      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1742 4.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.83 -0.33
5 32      Bakker, Roel NED 1755 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
6 22      Koster, Paul NED 1784 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.79 -0.79
7 32      Bakker, Mats NED 1731 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1713 24.5 Totaal 4.0 5.95 -1.95
Begin van de pagina
Liessens, Tom (Rank: 76)

Rangschikking64
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19720
N-Elo1730
FIDE-ID264580
F-Elo1786
Landbel  (bel)
Club(128) Beveren
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 70      Raptis, Filippos BEL 1213 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 23      Verheyden, Jonas BEL 2099 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
3 53      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1595 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.75 +0.25
4 26      Mueller, Martin GER 2051 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 47      Burnay, Gerard BEL 1602 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.74 +0.26
6 28      De Kaey, Pascal BEL 1969 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
7 44      Schepens, Asato BEL 1474 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1714 24.5 Totaal 4.0 3.85 +0.15
Begin van de pagina
Vervaet, Bart (Rank: 78)

Rangschikking65
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13286
N-Elo1827
FIDE-ID236993
F-Elo1785
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 72      Wambecq, Ward BEL 1157 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 26      Mueller, Martin GER 2051 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 54      Kiyooka, Elyjah BEL 1423 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
4 24      Verheyden, Jonas BEL 2099 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
5 48      Grant-Ross, Peter FRA 1596 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.75 +0.25
6 30      Schopf, Martin GER 1951 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
7 45      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1595 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.75 +0.25
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1696 24.5 Totaal 4.0 3.92 +0.08
Begin van de pagina
Wambecq, Sven (Rank: 103)

Rangschikking66
GeslachtM
Stamnr.25607
N-Elo1644
FIDE-ID265519
F-Elo1677
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19 WFM Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 2145 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 67      Lambrechts, Patrick BEL 1402 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.83 +0.17
3 40      De Kaey, Pascal BEL 1969 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.15 -0.15
4 66      Lenaertz, David BEL 1295 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
5 40      Delaere, Koen BEL 1879 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
6 57      Oloeriu, Calin BEL 1490 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.74 +0.26
7 39      Nellen, Marcel NED 1841 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.28 +0.72
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1717 23.0 Totaal 4.0 3.23 +0.77
Begin van de pagina
Deneyer, Frank (Rank: 53)

Rangschikking67
GeslachtM
Stamnr.98919
N-Elo1908
FIDE-ID243213
F-Elo1929
Landbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 50      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1450 3.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 38      Mernier, Martin BEL 1409 3.0 W - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 27      Jennis, Sebastiaan BEL 1272 4.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.92 -0.42
4 17      De Vleeschauwer, Maarten BEL 2183 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
5 36 WCM Ding, Dao En MAS 1731 4.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.76 -0.76
6 48      Baert, Bart BEL 1589 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
7 35      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1687 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1617 23.0 Totaal 4.0 5.39 -1.39
Begin van de pagina
Roels, Frederik (Rank: 55)

Rangschikking68
GeslachtM
Stamnr.22659
N-Elo1959
FIDE-ID209503
F-Elo1925
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 52      Marmenout, Sylvain BEL 1433 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2190 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 46      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1648 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.83 -0.33
4 40      Mitran, Marie BEL 1657 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.83 +0.17
5 30      Snoeck, Sarah BEL 1687 3.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.80 -0.30
6 32      Talibi Alaoui, Younes FRA 1680 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
7 18      Boucquet, Emile BEL 2090 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.28 -0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1769 23.0 Totaal 4.0 4.64 -0.64
Begin van de pagina
Koster, Paul (Rank: 79)

Rangschikking69
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21455
N-Elo1789
FIDE-ID1014722
F-Elo1784
Landned  (ned)
Club(471) Wachtebeke
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 73      Oloeriu, Lacramioara BEL 998 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 25      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2069 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 55      Wambecq, Ward BEL 1157 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 27      De Mon, Gino NED 2039 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
5 49      Kiyooka, Elyjah BEL 1423 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
6 22      Verhulst, Nikolaas BEL 2019 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.21 +0.79
7 24 WFM Vanhuyse, Nele BEL 1987 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.24 -0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1670 23.5 Totaal 4.0 3.54 +0.46
Begin van de pagina
Schrevens, Simon (Rank: 133)

Rangschikking70
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13818
N-Elo1419
FIDE-ID250252
F-Elo1471
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie-1500

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 45      De Kaey, Pascal BEL 1969 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 57      Konijn, Piet NED 1735 3.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.18 +0.32
3 72      De Maeseneer, Wout BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 49      Polin, Giulia BEL 1801 4.0 W - 0 1.5 0.12 -0.12
5 56      Vanherck, Jeroen BEL 1733 1.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.18 +0.82
6 45      Akulova, Alicia BEL 1773 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.15 +0.85
7 31      De Block, Fabio BEL 2018 4.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1838 22.5 Totaal 4.0 1.71 +2.29
Begin van de pagina
Jonkheer, Alex (Rank: 109)

Rangschikking71
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1650
FIDE-ID1025465
F-Elo1650
Landned  (ned)
Club(1606) Middelburg
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      Dionigi, Riccardo ITA 2103 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 73      Ognyanov, Daniel BEL 1277 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
3 44      Massoels, Thomas BEL 1936 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
4 68      Mernier, Simon BEL 1254 2.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 41      Ahmed, Unis CZE 1870 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
6 59      Kiyooka, Elyjah BEL 1423 2.0 Z - 1FF 3.0 0.00 +0.00
7 41      Van Der Straeten, Lieven BEL 1820 3.0 Z 1 4.0 0.28 +0.72
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1669 21.5 Totaal 4.0 2.56 +0.44
Begin van de pagina
Nemegeer, Arne (Rank: 77)

Rangschikking72
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14068
N-Elo1748
FIDE-ID250589
F-Elo1786
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) Aalter
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 71      De Keyser, Eric BEL 1212 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 24      Budak, Rewi FRA 2093 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
3 52      Huntley, Kevin ENG 1294 2.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 25      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2069 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
5 46      Stroobant, Pieter BEL 1604 3.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.74 -0.24
6 44      Van De Kelder, Yves BEL 1500 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.84 +0.16
7 26      Stone, Andrew ENG 2139 4.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.11 +0.39
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1701 22.0 Totaal 4.0 3.83 +0.17
Begin van de pagina
Daemen, Jules (Rank: 83)

Rangschikking73
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1761
FIDE-ID1048805
F-Elo1761
Landned  (ned)
Club(1906) DJZ Noorbeek
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 77      Buysse, Milo BEL 0 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 52      Koolen, Tom NED 1530 2.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.79 -0.29
3 58      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1458 2.5 W - 1 1.5 0.86 +0.14
4 50      Brand, Leonard BEL 1251 3.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 27      Partoens, Remi BEL 2008 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.19 -0.19
6 46      Goossens, Anouck BEL 1453 3.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.86 -0.36
7 47      Mernier, Guillaume BEL 1620 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.69 +0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1553 20.5 Totaal 4.0 5.23 -1.23
Begin van de pagina
Liveyns, Rune (Rank: 98)

Rangschikking74
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13162
N-Elo1739
FIDE-ID243981
F-Elo1699
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2184 5.5 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 28      Verhulst, Nikolaas BEL 2019 4.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.13 +0.37
3 28      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2171 1.0 W - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
4 11      Van Der Weij, Anton NED 2195 4.0 Z ½ 3.0 0.08 +0.42
5 16      Maltezeanu, Stefan LUX 2134 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 24      Van Hul, Christiaan BEL 2012 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
7 33      Delanoeije, Patrick BEL 1971 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.17 +0.33
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2098 26.0 Totaal 3.5 0.76 +2.74
Begin van de pagina
Vintioen, Ben (Rank: 61)

Rangschikking75
GeslachtM
Stamnr.38822
N-Elo1892
FIDE-ID223786
F-Elo1872
Landbel  (bel)
Club(432) Wetteren
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 57      Deleu, Ellen BEL 1404 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Stinis, Steven BEL 2156 5.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.16 +0.34
3 17 FM Goossens, Roel BEL 2307 5.5 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 43      Callens, Herman BEL 1644 3.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.79 +0.21
5 22      Terryn, Ezra BEL 2123 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.19 -0.19
6 41      Mitran, Marie BEL 1657 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.77 +0.23
7 25 FM Sterck, Arno BEL 2277 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1938 27.5 Totaal 3.5 2.99 +0.51
Begin van de pagina
Wlogalski, Olivier (Rank: 65)

Rangschikking76
GeslachtM
Stamnr.78069
N-Elo1853
FIDE-ID208353
F-Elo1858
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2 40      Van Der Voorde, Sonja BEL 1405 3.0 W 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 19 FM Froeyman, Helmut BEL 2264 5.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 44      Burnay, Gerard BEL 1602 3.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.81 -0.31
5 42      Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir BEL 1648 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.77 +0.23
6 20      Mueller, Martin GER 2051 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.25 +0.25
7 27      Terryn, Ezra BEL 2123 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.18 -0.18
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1848 23.5 Totaal 3.5 3.01 -0.01
Begin van de pagina
Verboven, Wout (Rank: 95)

Rangschikking77
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15850
N-Elo1661
FIDE-ID251119
F-Elo1716
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10 IM Gongora Montes, Benjamin MEX 2217 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 62      Cant, Gert BEL 1440 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.83 +0.17
3 38      Akulov, Lev BEL 1973 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.18 +0.82
4 29      Partoens, Remi BEL 2008 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.15 +0.35
5 29      Foulon, Steven BEL 1944 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.21 +0.79
6 18      Van Der Weij, Anton NED 2195 4.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
7 29      Budak, Rewi FRA 2093 4.5 W 0 3.5 0.09 -0.09
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1981 27.0 Totaal 3.5 1.62 +1.88
Begin van de pagina
Desinte, David (Rank: 86)

Rangschikking78
GeslachtM
Stamnr.66800
N-Elo1749
FIDE-ID207276
F-Elo1750
Landbel  (bel)
Club(501) CREC Charleroi
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3 IM Nester, Ihor UKR 2366 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 55      De Smet, Karl BEL 1517 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
3 32      Stone, Andrew ENG 2139 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
4 58      Pouliart, Sander BEL 1475 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
5 31      Dionigi, Riccardo ITA 2103 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.11 +0.39
6 47      Cauwenberghs, Kenneth BEL 1617 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.68 +0.32
7 30      Mueller, Martin GER 2051 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.15 -0.15
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1895 26.5 Totaal 3.5 2.73 +0.77
Begin van de pagina
Porteman, Eric (Rank: 69)

Rangschikking79
GeslachtM
Stamnr.28291
N-Elo1817
FIDE-ID204099
F-Elo1840
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2        Afwezig           ½ 1.0    
3 48      Van Den Bergh, Luc BEL 1614 2.0 Z 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
4 20      Stone, Andrew ENG 2139 4.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.15 +0.35
5 24      Boucquet, Emile BEL 2090 5.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.19 -0.19
6 42      Michielsen, Lies BEL 1633 3.0 W - 1 3.5 0.77 +0.23
7 28      Dionigi, Riccardo ITA 2103 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.18 -0.18
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1915 18.5 Totaal 3.5 2.08 +0.42
Begin van de pagina
Pauckstadt, Andreas (Rank: 87)

Rangschikking80
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19581
N-Elo1780
FIDE-ID259969
F-Elo1744
Landbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4 FM Goossens, Roel BEL 2307 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 56      Oloeriu, Calin BEL 1490 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.81 +0.19
3 35      Partoens, Remi BEL 2008 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
4 59      Zastapilo, John BEL 1463 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
5 34      Delanoeije, Patrick BEL 1971 3.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.21 +0.29
6 37      Stone, Andrew ENG 2139 4.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
7 55      Van De Kelder, Yves BEL 1500 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.80 +0.20
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1839 25.0 Totaal 3.5 3.00 +0.50
Begin van de pagina
Delanoeije, Patrick (Rank: 46)

Rangschikking81
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15377
N-Elo1990
FIDE-ID215287
F-Elo1971
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 44      Schepens, Asato BEL 1474 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6 FM Tomov, Georgi BUL 2303 6.0 W - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
3 39      Talibi Alaoui, Younes FRA 1680 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.85 -0.85
4 53      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1553 2.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 34      Pauckstadt, Andreas BEL 1744 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.79 -0.29
6 39      Bakker, Mats NED 1731 3.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.80 -0.30
7 33      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1699 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.83 -0.33
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1740 24.5 Totaal 3.5 5.23 -1.73
Begin van de pagina
Akulova, Alicia (Rank: 81)

Rangschikking82
GeslachtF
Stamnr.10949
N-Elo1743
FIDE-ID242861
F-Elo1773
Landbel  (bel)
Club(713) Leopoldsburg
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 75      Oloeriu, Cezar BEL 0 1.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 27      De Mon, Gino NED 2039 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 29 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2184 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 54      Van De Kelder, Yves BEL 1500 2.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.83 -0.33
5 54      Koolen, Tom NED 1530 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.80 +0.20
6 45      Schrevens, Simon BEL 1471 4.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.85 -0.85
7 51      Van Der Voorde, Sonja BEL 1405 3.0 W - 1 3.5 0.90 +0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1688 24.0 Totaal 3.5 4.56 -1.06
Begin van de pagina
Pol, Thierry (Rank: 70)

Rangschikking83
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1834
FIDE-ID1072846
F-Elo0
Landned  (ned)
Club(461) U.V.S.
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 64      Talloen, Bert BEL 1326 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 19      Terryn, Ezra BEL 2123 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 49      Burnay, Gerard BEL 1602 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.79 -0.29
4 46      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 1469 3.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.90 -0.40
5 45      Van Den Bergh, Luc BEL 1614 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
6 23      Boudry, William BEL 2012 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.27 -0.27
7 40      Peers, Wim BEL 1664 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.72 -0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1687 23.0 Totaal 3.5 4.54 -1.04
Begin van de pagina
Cauwenberghs, Kenneth (Rank: 115)

Rangschikking84
GeslachtM
Stamnr.47333
N-Elo1611
FIDE-ID203726
F-Elo1617
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 29      Boucquet, Emile BEL 2090 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 77      Wambecq, Ward BEL 1157 2.0 W - 0ff 0.0 0.00 +0.00
3 76      Deleu, Ellen BEL 1404 2.0 W 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
4 69      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 1338 3.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.84 -0.34
5 65      Brand, Leonard BEL 1251 3.0 W - 1 2.5 0.90 +0.10
6 47      Desinte, David BEL 1750 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.32 -0.32
7 59      De Maeseneer, Wout BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1498 21.0 Totaal 3.5 3.83 -0.33
Begin van de pagina
Foulon, Steven (Rank: 51)

Rangschikking85
GeslachtM
Stamnr.53244
N-Elo1921
FIDE-ID206830
F-Elo1944
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 48      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1458 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2204 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
3 43      Mitran, Marie BEL 1657 2.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.84 -0.34
4 39      Vanherck, Jeroen BEL 1733 1.5 W - 1 2.5 0.77 +0.23
5 29      Verboven, Wout BEL 1716 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.79 -0.79
6 40      Peers, Wim BEL 1664 3.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.84 -0.34
7 34      Goossens, Senne BEL 1697 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.81 -0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1732 22.5 Totaal 3.5 5.15 -1.65
Begin van de pagina
Peers, Wim (Rank: 106)

Rangschikking86
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11764
N-Elo1528
FIDE-ID227781
F-Elo1664
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 22      Maltezeanu, Stefan LUX 2134 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 70      Massoulie, Francois BEL 1387 3.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.83 -0.33
3 64      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1240 2.5 W - 0 0.5 0.92 -0.92
4 74      Silantev, Ilia BEL 1316 2.5 Z - 1 1.5 0.89 +0.11
5 61      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1409 2.0 W - 1 2.5 0.81 +0.19
6 40      Foulon, Steven BEL 1944 3.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.16 +0.34
7 40      Pol, Thierry NED 1834 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.28 +0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1609 21.0 Totaal 3.5 3.97 -0.47
Begin van de pagina
Akulov, Lev (Rank: 45)

Rangschikking87
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10946
N-Elo2010
FIDE-ID242853
F-Elo1973
Landbel  (bel)
Club(713) Leopoldsburg
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 42      Gooijers, Richard NED 1497 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4 IM Petre, Nad-Titus ROU 2306 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
3 38      Verboven, Wout BEL 1716 3.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.82 -0.82
4 52      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1554 2.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
5 53      Jennis, Sebastiaan BEL 1272 4.0 W - 0 1.5 0.92 -0.92
6 66      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1409 2.0 Z 1FF 2.5 0.00 +0.00
7 52      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1553 2.5 Z 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1615 22.0 Totaal 3.5 4.62 -2.12
Begin van de pagina
Wouters, Maarten (Rank: 80)

Rangschikking88
GeslachtM
Stamnr.33138
N-Elo1775
FIDE-ID200590
F-Elo1781
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 74      Van Der Avort, Bart BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 29      De Block, Fabio BEL 2018 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
3 56      Cotman, Dirk BEL 1351 1.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 30      Davey, Mark ENG 1987 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
5 50      Bultijnck, Kristoff BEL 1595 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.74 -0.74
6 50      Heyerick, Anton BEL 1553 2.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.79 -0.29
7 54      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1458 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.87 +0.13
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1660 20.0 Totaal 3.5 4.68 -1.18
Begin van de pagina
Goossens, Senne (Rank: 99)

Rangschikking89
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15941
N-Elo1663
FIDE-ID254525
F-Elo1697
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      De Vleeschauwer, Maarten BEL 2183 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 64      Kiyooka, Elyjah BEL 1423 2.0 W - 0 0.0 0.83 -0.83
3 74      Marmenout, Sylvain BEL 1433 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.82 +0.18
4 64      Vanherck, Jorre BEL 1375 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
5 38      Bishoen, Bob NED 1903 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
6 56      Lambrechts, Patrick BEL 1402 2.5 W - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
7 34      Foulon, Steven BEL 1944 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.19 +0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1666 17.0 Totaal 3.5 3.88 -0.38
Begin van de pagina
Bishoen, Bob (Rank: 56)

Rangschikking90
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1903
FIDE-ID1054104
F-Elo1903
Landned  (ned)
Club(441) D.S.G. Pallas
Categorie-2100

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 53      Kiyooka, Elyjah BEL 1423 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      De Vleeschauwer, Maarten BEL 2183 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.16 +0.84
3 6      Van Cappellen, Jonas BEL 2231 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 16 CM Maddens, Martijn BEL 2184 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
5 38      Goossens, Senne BEL 1697 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
6 33      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1757 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.70 -0.70
7        Afwezig           0 3.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1912 24.5 Totaal 3.0 2.83 +0.17
Begin van de pagina
Snoeck, Sarah (Rank: 100)

Rangschikking91
GeslachtF
Stamnr.8851
N-Elo1658
FIDE-ID228184
F-Elo1687
Landbel  (bel)
Club(430) Landegem
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Iolis, Oleg BEL 2171 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 30      Van Hul, Christiaan BEL 2012 4.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.13 +0.37
3 24      Verhulst, Nikolaas BEL 2019 4.0 W - 1 2.5 0.12 +0.88
4 12      Stinis, Steven BEL 2156 5.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
5 30      Roels, Frederik BEL 1925 4.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.20 +0.30
6 26 WFM Vanhuyse, Nele BEL 1987 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.15 -0.15
7 35      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1929 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2028 27.5 Totaal 3.0 0.96 +2.04
Begin van de pagina
Talibi Alaoui, Younes (Rank: 102)

Rangschikking92
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID45137552
F-Elo1680
Landfra  (fra)
Club(50210) Limoges
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Stinis, Steven BEL 2156 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 66      Palstermans, Koen BEL 1409 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.83 +0.17
3 39      Delanoeije, Patrick BEL 1971 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.15 +0.85
4 33      Moerman, Thomas BEL 1957 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.17 +0.83
5 18      Suranyi, Pal HUN 2102 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 32      Roels, Frederik BEL 1925 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
7 38      Wuytens, Robin BEL 1865 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1912 28.0 Totaal 3.0 1.77 +1.23
Begin van de pagina
De Vleeschauwer, Maarten (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking93
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10185
N-Elo2123
FIDE-ID214809
F-Elo2183
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-2300

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Goossens, Senne BEL 1697 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Bishoen, Bob NED 1903 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.84 -0.84
3 30      Paes, Martijn BEL 1773 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 17      Deneyer, Frank BEL 1929 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
5 13      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2069 4.5 W - 0 3.0 0.66 -0.66
6        Afwezig           0 3.0    
7        Afwezig           0 3.0    
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1874 19.0 Totaal 3.0 4.15 -1.15
Begin van de pagina
Nellen, Marcel (Rank: 68)

Rangschikking94
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1841
FIDE-ID1038893
F-Elo1841
Landned  (ned)
Club(1606) Middelburg
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 63      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 1338 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 18      Maltezeanu, Stefan LUX 2134 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.15 +0.85
3 13      De Block, Yordi BEL 2121 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
4 23      Suranyi, Pal HUN 2102 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 44      Mernier, Guillaume BEL 1620 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
6 21      Boons, Patrick BEL 2021 4.5 W - 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
7 39      Wambecq, Sven BEL 1677 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.72 -0.72
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1859 28.0 Totaal 3.0 3.17 -0.17
Begin van de pagina
Bakker, Mats (Rank: 93)

Rangschikking95
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1731
FIDE-ID1078968
F-Elo0
Landned  (ned)
Club(920) Heerhugowaard
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Van Cappellen, Jonas BEL 2231 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 60      Schepens, Asato BEL 1474 3.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.82 -0.32
3 61      Mernier, Martin BEL 1409 3.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.87 +0.13
4 36      Boucquet, Emile BEL 2090 5.0 W - 0 1.5 0.10 -0.10
5 58      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1458 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.83 +0.17
6 39      Delanoeije, Patrick BEL 1971 3.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.20 +0.30
7 32      Verhulst, Nikolaas BEL 2019 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1807 26.5 Totaal 3.0 3.06 -0.06
Begin van de pagina
Reghabi Gholami, Jahangir (Rank: 110)

Rangschikking96
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14805
N-Elo1674
FIDE-ID246468
F-Elo1648
Landbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Suranyi, Pal HUN 2102 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 74      Silantev, Ilia BEL 1316 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.88 +0.12
3 46      Roels, Frederik BEL 1925 4.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.17 +0.33
4 42      Delaere, Koen BEL 1879 4.5 Z - ½ 2.0 0.21 +0.29
5 42      Wlogalski, Olivier BEL 1858 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
6 60      Nica, Radu-Catalin BEL 1419 2.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.79 +0.21
7 42      Cheah, Kah Hoe MAS 1815 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1759 26.0 Totaal 3.0 2.64 +0.36
Begin van de pagina
Ahmed, Unis (Rank: 63)

Rangschikking97
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1870
FIDE-ID337294804
F-Elo0
Landcze  (cze)
Club(50111) Czech Republic
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 59      Massoulie, Francois BEL 1387 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 16      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2141 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
3 47      Pouliart, Sander BEL 1475 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 18      Pirard, Natan BEL 2167 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
5 41      Jonkheer, Alex NED 1650 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
6 36      Jennis, Sebastiaan BEL 1272 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 37      Vanoverloop, Rune BEL 1681 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.75 -0.75
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1681 27.0 Totaal 3.0 4.61 -1.61
Begin van de pagina
Michielsen, Lies (Rank: 112)

Rangschikking98
GeslachtF
Stamnr.14507
N-Elo1514
FIDE-ID246182
F-Elo1633
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2 46      De Maeseneer, Wout BEL 0 2.5 W 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 26      Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL 1971 5.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.12 +0.38
4 32      De Kaey, Pascal BEL 1969 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
5 43      Van Praag, Bart BEL 1857 2.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.22 +0.28
6 42      Porteman, Eric BEL 1840 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.23 -0.23
7 58      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 1338 3.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.85 -0.35
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1795 20.5 Totaal 3.0 2.46 +0.04
Begin van de pagina
Goossens, Anouck (Rank: 137)

Rangschikking99
GeslachtF
Stamnr.15984
N-Elo1465
FIDE-ID254517
F-Elo1453
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout
Categorie-1500

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 49      Massoels, Thomas BEL 1936 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 31      Boudry, William BEL 2012 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 50      De Witte, Stein BEL 1824 2.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
4 60      Konijn, Piet NED 1735 3.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.16 +0.34
5 59      Bosschieter, Peter NED 1671 1.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.22 +0.78
6 46      Daemen, Jules NED 1761 4.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.14 +0.36
7 50 WCM Ding, Dao En MAS 1731 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.17 -0.17
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1810 23.0 Totaal 3.0 0.95 +2.05
Begin van de pagina
Van Der Straeten, Lieven (Rank: 72)

Rangschikking100
GeslachtM
Stamnr.24171
N-Elo1819
FIDE-ID204994
F-Elo1820
Landbel  (bel)
Club(402) Jean Jaurès Gent
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 66      Lenaertz, David BEL 1295 1.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 43      Mernier, Simon BEL 1254 2.5 W - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 22      Boons, Patrick BEL 2021 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.24 -0.24
4 47      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1240 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 28      Schopf, Martin GER 1951 5.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.32 +0.18
6 25      Peeters, Tim BEL 2003 5.0 W - 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
7 41      Jonkheer, Alex NED 1650 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.72 -0.72
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1630 24.5 Totaal 3.0 4.30 -1.30
Begin van de pagina
Mernier, Guillaume (Rank: 114)

Rangschikking101
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17556
N-Elo1601
FIDE-ID257133
F-Elo1620
Landbel  (bel)
Club(726) Neerpelt
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2 47      Supicic, Bruno BEL 0 1.5 Z 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
3 25      Van Hul, Christiaan BEL 2012 4.0 W - ½ 2.0 0.08 +0.42
4 31      Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL 1971 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.11 -0.11
5 44      Nellen, Marcel NED 1841 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
6 62      Vanherck, Yannick BEL 1240 2.5 W - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
7 47      Daemen, Jules NED 1761 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.31 -0.31
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1765 20.0 Totaal 3.0 2.55 -0.05
Begin van de pagina
Kutlu, Hasan (Rank: 73)

Rangschikking102
GeslachtM
Stamnr.49506
N-Elo1836
FIDE-ID217905
F-Elo1820
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1900

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 67      Huntley, Kevin ENG 1294 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 22      Suranyi, Pal HUN 2102 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 51      Brand, Leonard BEL 1251 3.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
4 48      Koolen, Tom NED 1530 2.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.84 +0.16
5 23      Budak, Rewi FRA 2093 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.17 -0.17
6        Afwezig           0 2.5    
7 53      Ognyanov, Michail BEL 1469 3.0 Z ½ 3.0 0.89 -0.39
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1623 20.5 Totaal 3.0 3.90 -0.90
Begin van de pagina
Ognyanov, Michail (Rank: 134)

Rangschikking103
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17343
N-Elo1407
FIDE-ID256676
F-Elo1469
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-1500

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 46      Moerman, Thomas BEL 1957 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 61      Jassem, Philippe BEL 1716 2.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.19 +0.31
3 73      Supicic, Bruno BEL 0 1.5 W - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 46      Pol, Thierry NED 1834 3.5 Z - ½ 2.0 0.10 +0.40
5 52      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1757 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
6 55      Vanlommel, Maxim BEL 1705 3.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.20 +0.30
7 53      Kutlu, Hasan BEL 1820 3.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.11 +0.39
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1798 22.5 Totaal 3.0 1.76 +1.24
Begin van de pagina
Bultijnck, Kristoff (Rank: 120)

Rangschikking104
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16944
N-Elo1634
FIDE-ID254975
F-Elo1595
Landbel  (bel)
Club(233) Halle
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 34      Verhulst, Nikolaas BEL 2019 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 81      Oloeriu, Cezar BEL 0 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 53      Liessens, Tom BEL 1786 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.25 -0.25
4 73      Buysse, Milo BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 50      Wouters, Maarten BEL 1781 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.26 +0.74
6 34      Delaere, Koen BEL 1879 4.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
7 45      Vervaet, Bart BEL 1785 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.25 -0.25
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1850 23.5 Totaal 3.0 2.84 +0.16
Begin van de pagina
Stroobant, Pieter (Rank: 117)

Rangschikking105
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17561
N-Elo1562
FIDE-ID259063
F-Elo1604
Landbel  (bel)
Club(402) Jean Jaurès Gent
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 31      Mueller, Martin GER 2051 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 79      Van Der Avort, Bart BEL 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 45      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 1928 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
4 71      Wambecq, Ward BEL 1157 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 46      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1786 4.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.26 +0.24
6 43      Polin, Giulia BEL 1801 4.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.25 +0.25
7 48      Bakker, Roel NED 1755 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.30 -0.30
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1746 24.5 Totaal 3.0 2.86 +0.14
Begin van de pagina
Sloan, Cecil (Rank: 107)

Rangschikking106
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1661
FIDE-ID2036738
F-Elo1661
Landusa  (usa)
Club(50208) Watford
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Terryn, Ezra BEL 2123 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 71      Talloen, Bert BEL 1326 3.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.88 -0.38
3 65      Boustany, Georges BEL 1344 2.5 Z - 1 1.5 0.87 +0.13
4 38      Schopf, Martin GER 1951 5.0 W - 0 1.5 0.16 -0.16
5 62      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1450 3.0 Z - ½ 2.0 0.77 -0.27
6 58      Ognyanov, Daniel BEL 1277 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
7 36      Keetman, Dennis NED 1883 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1622 24.0 Totaal 3.0 3.89 -0.89
Begin van de pagina
Grant-Ross, Peter (Rank: 119)

Rangschikking107
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1596
FIDE-ID45133867
F-Elo1596
Landfra  (fra)
Club(50203) Kings Head
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 33      Boons, Patrick BEL 2021 4.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 34 FM Maerevoet, Sim BEL 2377 6.0 W - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
3 67      Lenaertz, David BEL 1295 1.0 Z - ½ 1.0 0.85 -0.35
4 72      Oloeriu, Cezar BEL 0 1.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 48      Vervaet, Bart BEL 1785 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.25 -0.25
6 65      Buysse, Milo BEL 0 2.0 Z - 1FF 3.0 0.00 +0.00
7 49      Pepermans, Jelle BEL 1742 4.0 Z 0 3.0 0.30 -0.30
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1844 23.0 Totaal 3.0 2.48 -0.48
Begin van de pagina
Brand, Leonard (Rank: 162)

Rangschikking108
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17860
N-Elo1214
FIDE-ID258318
F-Elo1251
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie-1500

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2        Afwezig           ½ 1.0    
3 51      Kutlu, Hasan BEL 1820 3.0 Z ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
4 50      Daemen, Jules NED 1761 4.0 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 65      Cauwenberghs, Kenneth BEL 1617 3.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.10 -0.10
6 74      Huysman, Robert BEL 1446 2.0 W - 1 2.5 0.25 +0.75
7 60      Burnay, Gerard BEL 1602 3.0 Z ½ 3.0 0.11 +0.39
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1649 15.5 Totaal 3.0 0.62 +1.38
Begin van de pagina
Govoreanu, Matei (Rank: 125)

Rangschikking109
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16824
N-Elo1549
FIDE-ID258059
F-Elo1539
Landbel  (bel)
Club(176) Westerlo
Categorie-1700

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           ½ 0.5    
2 35 FM Froeyman, Helmut BEL 2264 5.5 W 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
3 68      Mernier, Simon BEL 1254 2.5 Z - ½ 1.0 0.84 -0.34
4 55      Paes, Martijn BEL 1773 4.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
5 69      Lenaertz, David BEL 1295 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
6 51