SwarLogo Open Brasschaat 2018 SwarLogo
174
Organisator: Brasschaat
Arbiter: IA Jos Pots
Toernooi: Zwitsers Standard
Speeltempo: 90 min/40 zetten + 30 min met incr. 30" vanaf de 1ste zet
Datums: van 18/08/2018 tot 26/08/2018
Scheidingssystemen: Buch, SB, Vsch.
FIDE
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Naam Voornaam EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf Buch SB Vsch.
1 Docx Stefan 2444 Borgerhout 7.5 2362 40.50 39.25 35.5
2 Dgebuadze Alexandre 2511 Wirtzfeld 7.0 2351 43.00 40.75 36.0
3 Grochal Joey 2300 Wachtebeke 7.0 2207 40.50 38.75 35.5
4 Den Hartog Marijn 2118 The Netherlands 6.5 2259 44.00 35.50 40.0
5 Kazarian Anna-Maja 2183 The Netherlands 6.5 2251 43.50 36.25 36.5
6 Sadkowski Daniel 2235 Oude God Mortsel 6.5 2197 43.00 36.00 34.5
7 Pirard Natan 2067 Dolle Toren Leuven 6.5 2148 42.50 35.00 35.0
8 Dauw Sterre 2192 Mechelen 6.5 2140 42.00 36.25 35.5
9 De Bock Thijs 1959 Mechelen 6.5 2057 39.50 32.75 32.5
10 Busschots Johan 1823 Brasschaat 6.5 2132 38.00 32.00 28.0
11 De Block Fabio 1956 Opwijk 6.5 2020 37.00 29.75 30.5
12 Tikranian Alik 2295 Brasschaat 6.0 2247 44.50 32.00 35.0
13 Van Herck Marcel 2019 Deurne 6.0 2181 44.00 35.00 33.0
14 Oudewaal Vincent 2070 The Netherlands 6.0 2056 40.50 29.75 32.0
15 Van Dijck Bjarne 1932 Mechelen 6.0 2120 40.00 30.00 31.5
16 Boudry William 2044 LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 2053 39.50 30.75 30.0
17 Gorts Sven 1901 Westerlo 6.0 1914 35.50 27.75 29.5
18 Mitran Anthony Cristian 2096 Brasschaat 5.5 2074 44.50 28.00 32.0
19 Baselmans Luuk 2100 Brasschaat 5.5 2139 44.00 29.25 35.0
20 Draftian Ashote 2247 Jean Jaurès Gent 5.5 2024 43.00 27.75 32.5
21 Lambregts Frank 1819 The Netherlands 5.5 1893 40.00 23.25 28.5
22 Engelaer Maurice 1915 Deurne 5.5 1926 38.50 23.50 29.5
23 Baete Guy 1861 Brasschaat 5.5 1873 37.50 22.75 26.0
24 Ponnet Guy 1623 Landegem 5.5 1871 37.00 23.00 24.5
25 Heymans Berwout 1664 Aalst 5.5 1885 36.00 23.75 24.0
26 Sikkel Dirk 1973 The Netherlands 5.5 1903 35.50 24.25 29.5
27 Vande Velde Erik 1921 Hoboken 5.5 1798 35.50 23.25 27.0
28 Ismail Tamer 1999 Deurne 5.5 1862 34.50 25.00 28.0
29 Beukema Constantijn 1758 Brasschaat 5.5 1803 34.50 22.50 27.0
30 Demarre Jan 1741 Brasschaat 5.0 1934 41.00 24.50 27.0
31 Naalden Marc 1860 The Netherlands 5.0 1892 40.50 24.00 28.0
32 Vande Ginste Michiel 1762 Brasschaat 5.0 1903 40.50 23.25 29.0
33 Raats Joppe 1862 Brasschaat 5.0 1946 40.00 21.50 28.0
34 Follesa Enrico 1856 Temse 5.0 1839 37.50 21.00 27.5
35 Dgebuadze Marie 1733 KGSRL Gent 5.0 1846 37.00 19.50 23.5
36 Osinga Angelique 1937 Brasschaat 5.0 1768 36.50 23.75 25.0
37 Gijbels Rudi 1923 Overpelt 5.0 1855 36.50 21.00 28.0
38 Carpentier Julian 1794 ChessLooks Lier 5.0 1800 36.00 20.00 25.0
39 De Cuyper Yago 1749 Borgerhout 5.0 1793 36.00 19.75 25.0
40 Broekmans Patrik 1781 Oude God Mortsel 5.0 1719 34.50 19.75 24.5
41 Verboven Wout 1617 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.0 1695 31.50 18.25 20.5
42 Butzen Robin 1899 Hoboken 4.5 1867 40.00 18.50 29.0
43 Beukema Christiaan 1929 Brasschaat 4.5 1827 39.00 19.00 27.5
44 Punt Rene 1876 The Netherlands 4.5 1886 38.50 20.00 26.5
45 Plompen Wim 1723 Brasschaat 4.5 1732 37.50 16.00 22.5
46 Gottfried Jonathan 1784 Borgerhout 4.5 1786 36.00 20.00 23.0
47 Hiel Lino 1826 Brasschaat 4.5 1758 35.50 19.50 22.5
48 Remijsen Dave 1772 Brasschaat 4.5 1811 35.50 18.75 26.0
49 Bosschaerts Patrick 1765 Schilde 4.5 1694 35.50 18.25 23.5
50 De Geest Jan 1617 Mechelen 4.5 1694 35.50 18.25 21.5
51 Bruys Piet 1670 The Netherlands 4.5 1653 35.50 16.25 19.5
52 Van Ginkel Henk 1868 The Netherlands 4.5 1764 35.00 17.50 23.5
53 De Schouwer Jonas 1790 Opwijk 4.5 1699 35.00 15.25 23.5
54 Dupont Paul 1665 Hoboken 4.5 1661 35.00 14.25 20.0
55 Van Goethem Jozef 1803 Hoboken 4.5 1672 34.50 19.75 22.5
56 De Cocq Ramin 1766 Geel 4.5 1719 34.50 16.00 24.5
57 Dhuyvetter Koen 1764 Wachtebeke 4.5 1654 33.00 16.75 23.0
58 De Smet Karl 1574 Brussels Chess Club 4.5 1642 32.50 16.25 21.0
59 Szoke Harry 1639 Brasschaat 4.5 1600 32.50 16.00 19.0
60 Smits Jacques 1753 The Netherlands 4.5 1632 32.00 14.50 20.5
61 Alberts Henk 1757 The Netherlands 4.5 1550 31.00 16.00 23.0
62 Heyman Dirk 1568 Brasschaat 4.5 1541 31.00 14.25 20.0
63 Paes Martijn 1429 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.5 1671 30.50 16.50 18.0
64 Kloosterboer Nico 1623 The Netherlands 4.0 1727 35.00 13.50 21.5
65 Van Ginneken Jos 1544 The Netherlands 4.0 1620 34.50 15.25 18.0
66 De Schepper Marcel 1555 Deurne 4.0 1497 30.00 10.00 16.5
67 Verlinden Willem 1654 Brasschaat 4.0 1509 29.50 12.25 16.5
68 Van Essen Marieke 1461 The Netherlands 4.0 1571 29.00 11.50 14.5
69 Nica Radu-Catalin 1463 Excelsior 4.0 1590 29.00 11.25 18.0
70 Van Eetvelde Bart 1542 Deurne 4.0 1539 28.50 9.50 13.0
71 Pattyn Luc 1755 Oude God Mortsel 3.5 1762 38.00 10.75 24.5
72 Paardekam Rene 1765 Brasschaat 3.5 1534 35.50 12.50 22.5
73 Decleir Walter 1725 Brasschaat 3.5 1772 35.00 15.50 19.5
74 Voet Dirk 1851 Leuven Centraal 3.5 1644 35.00 13.25 20.5
75 Leyssens Bas 1600 Brasschaat 3.5 1606 33.50 13.75 20.0
76 Wibowo Kevin 1382 Mechelen 3.5 1647 33.00 15.25 19.0
77 Pauwels Peter 1400 Brasschaat 3.5 1638 33.00 11.75 19.0
78 Mitran Ovi 1558 Brasschaat 3.5 1588 33.00 10.25 16.5
79 Dorcas Carlos 1700 Brasschaat 3.5 1569 31.00 11.00 16.5
80 Rongen Jos 1604 The Netherlands 3.5 1545 30.50 10.00 19.0
81 Cankja Ylli 1591 Brasschaat 3.5 1539 30.50 8.75 14.5
82 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 1499 Brasschaat 3.5 1535 30.00 11.00 16.5
83 Van Hille Clara 1296 Brasschaat 3.5 1424 30.00 10.50 15.0
84 De Cap Jan 1542 Brasschaat 3.5 1437 30.00 10.00 15.0
85 Van Deynse Koen 1541 Brasschaat 3.5 1487 29.50 9.25 14.5
86 Ong Weng Yan 1454 Malaysia 3.5 1541 28.50 12.75 15.5
87 Geylen Leo 1587 Brasschaat 3.5 1366 27.50 7.50 14.0
88 Jacobs Paul 1671 Schilde 3.5 1413 26.50 9.75 14.0
89 Silantev Ilia 1330 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.5 1419 26.00 9.50 12.5
90 Roymans Liese 1325 Geel 3.5 1359 24.00 7.75 9.5
91 Goossens Senne 1511 Turnhout 3.0 1450 31.00 9.50 15.0
92 Boersma Cees 1517 Brasschaat 3.0 1439 30.50 9.25 14.0
93 Smolders Bavo 1352 Turnhout 3.0 1401 27.50 9.50 12.0
94 Hopmans Wesley 1239 The Netherlands 3.0 1428 25.50 9.00 14.5
95 Pouliart Sander 1310 Mechelen 2.5 1426 32.50 7.75 12.5
96 Dockx Michel 1556 Schilde 2.5 1445 32.00 6.75 14.0
97 Osinga Andre 1564 Brasschaat 2.5 1355 30.00 4.50 13.5
98 Smolders Oscar 0 Turnhout 2.5 1347 29.50 8.75 14.5
99 Borgelioen Elise 1308 Geel 2.5 1417 29.00 8.75 13.5
100 Palazoski Elvir 1529 Excelsior 2.5 1480 29.00 8.50 14.5
101 Oudewaal George 0 Deurne 2.0 1056 27.00 5.50 11.0
102 Schraets Mark 1352 The Netherlands 2.0 1338 24.50 4.75 8.0
103 Gijsels Xander 1343 Turnhout 1.5 1217 28.50 3.00 7.5
104 Van Eyken Robert 0 Schilde 1.0 769 28.00 4.00 9.0
105 Berghs Hilde 1626 Brasschaat 1.0 1206 26.50 3.50 5.5
106 De Cock Cesar 1373 Brasschaat 1.0 1170 26.50 3.50 5.0
107 Pittomvils Yannick 0 Leuven Centraal 1.0 368 23.50 1.00 3.0
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (18/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 1-0 Demarre Jan 54
2 Dgebuadze Marie 55 0-1 Docx Stefan 2
3 Grochal Joey 3 1-0 Plompen Wim 57
4 Dorcas Carlos 58 0-1 Tikranian Alik 4
5 Draftian Ashote 5 1-0 Jacobs Paul 59
6 Bruys Piet 60 0-1 Sadkowski Daniel 6
7 Dauw Sterre 7 1-0 Dupont Paul 61
8 Heymans Berwout 62 0-1 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8
9 Den Hartog Marijn 9 1-0 Verlinden Willem 63
10 Szoke Harry 64 0-1 Baselmans Luuk 10
11 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11 1-0 Berghs Hilde 65
12 Kloosterboer Nico 66 0-1 Oudewaal Vincent 12
13 Pirard Natan 13 1-0 Ponnet Guy 67
14 De Geest Jan 68 1-0 Boudry William 14
15 Van Herck Marcel 15 1-0 Verboven Wout 69
16 Rongen Jos 70 0-1 Ismail Tamer 16
17 Sikkel Dirk 17 1-0 Leyssens Bas 71
18 Cankja Ylli 72 0-1 De Bock Thijs 18
19 De Block Fabio 19 1-0 Geylen Leo 73
20 De Smet Karl 74 0-1 Osinga Angelique 20
21 Van Dijck Bjarne 21 1-0 Heyman Dirk 75
22 Osinga Andre 76 0-1 Beukema Christiaan 22
23 Gijbels Rudi 23 1-0 Mitran Ovi 77
24 Dockx Michel 78 0-1 Vande Velde Erik 24
25 Engelaer Maurice 25 1-0 De Schepper Marcel 79
26 Van Ginneken Jos 80 0-1 Gorts Sven 26
27 Butzen Robin 27 1-0 De Cap Jan 81
28 Van Eetvelde Bart 82 0-1 Punt Rene 28
29 Van Ginkel Henk 29 1-0 Van Deynse Koen 83
30 Palazoski Elvir 84 0-1 Raats Joppe 30
31 Baete Guy 31 1-0 Boersma Cees 85
32 Goossens Senne 86 1-0 Naalden Marc 32
33 Follesa Enrico 33 ½-½ Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87
34 Nica Radu-Catalin 88 0-1 Voet Dirk 34
35 Hiel Lino 35 1-0 Van Essen Marieke 89
36 Ong Weng Yan 90 0-1 Lambregts Frank 37
37 Van Goethem Jozef 38 1-0 Paes Martijn 91
38 Pauwels Peter 92 0-1 Carpentier Julian 39
39 De Schouwer Jonas 40 1-0 De Cock Cesar 94
40 Schraets Mark 95 ½-½ Broekmans Patrik 42
41 Remijsen Dave 43 1-0 Smolders Bavo 96
42 Gijsels Xander 97 0-1 De Cocq Ramin 44
43 Bosschaerts Patrick 45 1-0 Silantev Ilia 98
44 Roymans Liese 99 0-1 Paardekam Rene 46
45 Dhuyvetter Koen 47 0-1 Pouliart Sander 100
46 Borgelioen Elise 101 0-1 Vande Ginste Michiel 48
47 Beukema Constantijn 49 1-0 Van Hille Clara 102
48 Hopmans Wesley 103 0-1 Alberts Henk 50
49 Pattyn Luc 51 1-0 Oudewaal George 104
50 Pittomvils Yannick 105 0-1 Smits Jacques 52
51 De Cuyper Yago 53 1-0 Smolders Oscar 106
  Van Eyken Robert 107 1 Bye  
  Busschots Johan 36 0 Afwezig  
  Decleir Walter 56 0 Afwezig  
  Gottfried Jonathan 41 0 Afwezig  
  Wibowo Kevin 93 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (19/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Punt Rene 28 0-1 Dgebuadze Alexandre 1
2 Docx Stefan 2 1-0 Butzen Robin 27
3 Raats Joppe 30 0-1 Grochal Joey 3
4 Tikranian Alik 4 1-0 Van Ginkel Henk 29
5 Voet Dirk 34 0-1 Draftian Ashote 5
6 Sadkowski Daniel 6 1-0 Baete Guy 31
7 Lambregts Frank 37 0-1 Dauw Sterre 7
8 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8 1-0 Hiel Lino 35
9 Carpentier Julian 39 0-1 Den Hartog Marijn 9
10 Baselmans Luuk 10 1-0 Van Goethem Jozef 38
11 De Cocq Ramin 44 0-1 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11
12 Oudewaal Vincent 12 1-0 De Schouwer Jonas 40
13 Paardekam Rene 46 0-1 Pirard Natan 13
14 Vande Ginste Michiel 48 ½-½ Van Herck Marcel 15
15 Ismail Tamer 16 0-1 Remijsen Dave 43
16 Alberts Henk 50 0-1 Sikkel Dirk 17
17 De Bock Thijs 18 1-0 Bosschaerts Patrick 45
18 Smits Jacques 52 0-1 De Block Fabio 19
19 Osinga Angelique 20 1-0 Beukema Constantijn 49
20 Beukema Christiaan 22 1-0 Pattyn Luc 51
21 Pouliart Sander 100 0-1 Gijbels Rudi 23
22 Vande Velde Erik 24 0-1 De Cuyper Yago 53
23 Van Eyken Robert 107 0-1 Engelaer Maurice 25
24 Gorts Sven 26 1-0 De Geest Jan 68
25 Broekmans Patrik 42 1-0 Goossens Senne 86
26 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87 1-0 Schraets Mark 95
27 Boudry William 14 1-0 Follesa Enrico 33
28 Naalden Marc 32 1-0 Dockx Michel 78
29 Mitran Ovi 77 0-1 Busschots Johan 36
30 De Schepper Marcel 79 0-1 Gottfried Jonathan 41
31 De Cap Jan 81 0-1 Dhuyvetter Koen 47
32 Demarre Jan 54 1-0 Van Ginneken Jos 80
33 Van Deynse Koen 83 0-1 Dgebuadze Marie 55
34 Plompen Wim 57 1-0 Van Eetvelde Bart 82
35 Boersma Cees 85 0-1 Dorcas Carlos 58
36 Jacobs Paul 59 0-1 Palazoski Elvir 84
37 Van Essen Marieke 89 0-1 Bruys Piet 60
38 Dupont Paul 61 1-0 Nica Radu-Catalin 88
39 Paes Martijn 91 0-1 Heymans Berwout 62
40 Verlinden Willem 63 ½-½ Ong Weng Yan 90
41 Wibowo Kevin 93 1-0 Szoke Harry 64
42 Berghs Hilde 65 0-1 Pauwels Peter 92
43 De Cock Cesar 94 0-1 Kloosterboer Nico 66
44 Ponnet Guy 67 1-0 Gijsels Xander 97
45 Verboven Wout 69 1-0 Roymans Liese 99
46 Smolders Bavo 96 0-1 Rongen Jos 70
47 Leyssens Bas 71 ½-½ Borgelioen Elise 101
48 Silantev Ilia 98 0-1 Cankja Ylli 72
49 Geylen Leo 73 0-1 Hopmans Wesley 103
50 Van Hille Clara 102 ½-½ De Smet Karl 74
51 Heyman Dirk 75 1-0 Pittomvils Yannick 105
52 Oudewaal George 104 0-1 Osinga Andre 76
  Smolders Oscar 106 1 Bye  
  Decleir Walter 56 0 Afwezig  
  Van Dijck Bjarne 21 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (20/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 1-0 Oudewaal Vincent 12
2 Pirard Natan 13 ½-½ Docx Stefan 2
3 Grochal Joey 3 1-0 Sikkel Dirk 17
4 De Block Fabio 19 0-1 Tikranian Alik 4
5 Draftian Ashote 5 ½-½ De Bock Thijs 18
6 Gijbels Rudi 23 0-1 Sadkowski Daniel 6
7 Dauw Sterre 7 1-0 Osinga Angelique 20
8 Engelaer Maurice 25 0-1 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8
9 Den Hartog Marijn 9 1-0 Beukema Christiaan 22
10 Remijsen Dave 43 0-1 Baselmans Luuk 10
11 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11 ½-½ Gorts Sven 26
12 De Cuyper Yago 53 0-1 Vande Ginste Michiel 48
13 Van Herck Marcel 15 1-0 Broekmans Patrik 42
14 Butzen Robin 27 1-0 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87
15 Dgebuadze Marie 55 0-1 Boudry William 14
16 Dorcas Carlos 58 0-1 Ismail Tamer 16
17 Bruys Piet 60 0-1 Van Dijck Bjarne 21
18 Heymans Berwout 62 ½-½ Vande Velde Erik 24
19 Kloosterboer Nico 66 ½-½ Punt Rene 28
20 Van Ginkel Henk 29 1-0 Smits Jacques 52
21 De Geest Jan 68 0-1 Raats Joppe 30
22 Baete Guy 31 0-1 Demarre Jan 54
23 Rongen Jos 70 0-1 Naalden Marc 32
24 Cankja Ylli 72 ½-½ Voet Dirk 34
25 Hiel Lino 35 ½-½ Plompen Wim 57
26 Busschots Johan 36 1-0 Dupont Paul 61
27 Osinga Andre 76 0-1 Lambregts Frank 37
28 Van Goethem Jozef 38 ½-½ Ponnet Guy 67
29 Palazoski Elvir 84 0-1 Carpentier Julian 39
30 De Schouwer Jonas 40 1-0 Verboven Wout 69
31 Gottfried Jonathan 41 1-0 Heyman Dirk 75
32 Goossens Senne 86 0-1 De Cocq Ramin 44
33 Bosschaerts Patrick 45 0-1 Pauwels Peter 92
34 Hopmans Wesley 103 0-1 Paardekam Rene 46
35 Dhuyvetter Koen 47 ½-½ Wibowo Kevin 93
36 Beukema Constantijn 49 1-0 Pouliart Sander 100
37 Smolders Oscar 106 ½-½ Alberts Henk 50
38 Pattyn Luc 51 1-0 Van Eyken Robert 107
39 Follesa Enrico 33 1-0 Van Hille Clara 102
40 Schraets Mark 95 0-1 Verlinden Willem 63
41 Ong Weng Yan 90 0-1 Leyssens Bas 71
42 De Smet Karl 74 1-0 Borgelioen Elise 101
43 Decleir Walter 56 1-0 Van Deynse Koen 83
44 Boersma Cees 85 ½-½ Jacobs Paul 59
45 Szoke Harry 64 1-0 Van Essen Marieke 89
46 Nica Radu-Catalin 88 1-0 Berghs Hilde 65
47 Paes Martijn 91 1-0 Geylen Leo 73
48 Gijsels Xander 97 ½-½ Mitran Ovi 77
49 Dockx Michel 78 1-0 De Cock Cesar 94
50 Roymans Liese 99 ½-½ De Schepper Marcel 79
51 Van Ginneken Jos 80 1-0 Smolders Bavo 96
52 Pittomvils Yannick 105 0-1ff De Cap Jan 81
53 Van Eetvelde Bart 82 1-0 Silantev Ilia 98
  Oudewaal George 104 1 Bye  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (21/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8 ½-½ Dgebuadze Alexandre 1
2 Baselmans Luuk 10 1-0 Grochal Joey 3
3 Tikranian Alik 4 1-0 Dauw Sterre 7
4 Sadkowski Daniel 6 0-1 Den Hartog Marijn 9
5 Docx Stefan 2 0-1 Van Herck Marcel 15
6 Gorts Sven 26 0-1 Draftian Ashote 5
7 De Bock Thijs 18 0-1 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11
8 Vande Ginste Michiel 48 ½-½ Pirard Natan 13
9 Oudewaal Vincent 12 ½-½ Busschots Johan 36
10 Boudry William 14 1-0 De Schouwer Jonas 40
11 Ismail Tamer 16 1-0 Gottfried Jonathan 41
12 Sikkel Dirk 17 1-0 Remijsen Dave 43
13 Naalden Marc 32 1-0 De Block Fabio 19
14 Osinga Angelique 20 0-1 Pattyn Luc 51
15 Lambregts Frank 37 0-1 Van Dijck Bjarne 21
16 Beukema Christiaan 22 ½-½ Beukema Constantijn 49
17 Carpentier Julian 39 0-1 Gijbels Rudi 23
18 De Cocq Ramin 44 0-1 Engelaer Maurice 25
19 Paardekam Rene 46 0-1 Butzen Robin 27
20 Demarre Jan 54 1-0 Van Ginkel Henk 29
21 Raats Joppe 30 1-0 De Cuyper Yago 53
22 Pauwels Peter 92 0-1 Vande Velde Erik 24
23 Punt Rene 28 1-0 Cankja Ylli 72
24 Verlinden Willem 63 0-1 Follesa Enrico 33
25 Voet Dirk 34 1-0 Kloosterboer Nico 66
26 Leyssens Bas 71 1-0 Van Goethem Jozef 38
27 Broekmans Patrik 42 1-0 De Smet Karl 74
28 Ponnet Guy 67 1-0 Dhuyvetter Koen 47
29 Alberts Henk 50 ½-½ Wibowo Kevin 93
30 Plompen Wim 57 1-0 Smolders Oscar 106
31 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87 0-1 Heymans Berwout 62
32 Osinga Andre 76 0-1 Baete Guy 31
33 Dockx Michel 78 ½-½ Bosschaerts Patrick 45
34 Smits Jacques 52 0-1 Van Ginneken Jos 80
35 De Cap Jan 81 ½-½ Dgebuadze Marie 55
36 Van Eetvelde Bart 82 0-1 Decleir Walter 56
37 Palazoski Elvir 84 0-1 Dorcas Carlos 58
38 Goossens Senne 86 0-1 Bruys Piet 60
39 Dupont Paul 61 ½-½ Paes Martijn 91
40 Pouliart Sander 100 0-1 Szoke Harry 64
41 Oudewaal George 104 0-1 De Geest Jan 68
42 Verboven Wout 69 1-0 Nica Radu-Catalin 88
43 Van Eyken Robert 107 0-1 Rongen Jos 70
44 Heyman Dirk 75 1-0 Hopmans Wesley 103
45 Jacobs Paul 59 1-0 Schraets Mark 95
46 Mitran Ovi 77 1-0 Roymans Liese 99
47 De Schepper Marcel 79 1-0 Gijsels Xander 97
48 Borgelioen Elise 101 1-0 Boersma Cees 85
49 Van Hille Clara 102 ½-½ Ong Weng Yan 90
50 Berghs Hilde 65 ½-½ Van Essen Marieke 89
51 Geylen Leo 73 1-0 De Cock Cesar 94
52 Van Deynse Koen 83 1-0 Smolders Bavo 96
  Silantev Ilia 98 1 Bye  
  Hiel Lino 35 0 Afwezig  
  Pittomvils Yannick 105 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (22/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Den Hartog Marijn 9 1-0 Baselmans Luuk 10
2 Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 ½-½ Mitran Anthony Cristian 11
3 Draftian Ashote 5 ½-½ Kazarian Anna-Maja 8
4 Van Herck Marcel 15 ½-½ Sadkowski Daniel 6
5 Grochal Joey 3 1-0 Naalden Marc 32
6 Dauw Sterre 7 1-0 Raats Joppe 30
7 Pirard Natan 13 1-0 Demarre Jan 54
8 Engelaer Maurice 25 ½-½ Boudry William 14
9 Butzen Robin 27 1-0 Ismail Tamer 16
10 Pattyn Luc 51 ½-½ Sikkel Dirk 17
11 Van Dijck Bjarne 21 1-0 Vande Ginste Michiel 48
12 Voet Dirk 34 0-1 Docx Stefan 2
13 Broekmans Patrik 42 0-1 Oudewaal Vincent 12
14 Busschots Johan 36 0-1 De Bock Thijs 18
15 Plompen Wim 57 0-1 Beukema Christiaan 22
16 Vande Velde Erik 24 ½-½ Ponnet Guy 67
17 Beukema Constantijn 49 ½-½ Gorts Sven 26
18 Heymans Berwout 62 0-1 Punt Rene 28
19 Follesa Enrico 33 1-0 Leyssens Bas 71
20 De Block Fabio 19 1-0 De Cuyper Yago 53
21 Decleir Walter 56 1-0 Osinga Angelique 20
22 Van Ginkel Henk 29 1-0 Dorcas Carlos 58
23 Baete Guy 31 1-0 Bruys Piet 60
24 Szoke Harry 64 0-1 Lambregts Frank 37
25 De Geest Jan 68 0-1 Carpentier Julian 39
26 De Schouwer Jonas 40 1-0 Heyman Dirk 75
27 Gottfried Jonathan 41 1-0 Verboven Wout 69
28 Remijsen Dave 43 1-0 Pauwels Peter 92
29 Rongen Jos 70 ½-½ De Cocq Ramin 44
30 Wibowo Kevin 93 0-1 Paardekam Rene 46
31 Van Ginneken Jos 80 ½-½ Alberts Henk 50
32 Cankja Ylli 72 0-1 Hiel Lino 35
33 Van Goethem Jozef 38 1-0 Mitran Ovi 77
34 Bosschaerts Patrick 45 1-0 De Schepper Marcel 79
35 Dhuyvetter Koen 47 1-0 Dockx Michel 78
36 Dgebuadze Marie 55 1-0 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87
37 De Smet Karl 74 1-0 Jacobs Paul 59
38 Smolders Oscar 106 0-1 Dupont Paul 61
39 Paes Martijn 91 1-0 Verlinden Willem 63
40 Kloosterboer Nico 66 1-0 De Cap Jan 81
41 Borgelioen Elise 101 0-1 Smits Jacques 52
42 Ong Weng Yan 90 ½-½ Geylen Leo 73
43 Silantev Ilia 98 ½-½ Osinga Andre 76
44 Pouliart Sander 100 ½-½ Van Deynse Koen 83
45 Van Hille Clara 102 0-1 Palazoski Elvir 84
46 Hopmans Wesley 103 0-1 Goossens Senne 86
47 Nica Radu-Catalin 88 1-0 Oudewaal George 104
48 Boersma Cees 85 1-0 Van Eyken Robert 107
49 Schraets Mark 95 ½-½ Berghs Hilde 65
50 Van Essen Marieke 89 1-0 Gijsels Xander 97
51 De Cock Cesar 94 1-0 Roymans Liese 99
52 Smolders Bavo 96 1-0 Pittomvils Yannick 105
  Gijbels Rudi 23 0 Afwezig  
  Tikranian Alik 4 0 Afwezig  
  Van Eetvelde Bart 82 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (23/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 ½-½ Den Hartog Marijn 9
2 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11 ½-½ Grochal Joey 3
3 Tikranian Alik 4 0-1 Pirard Natan 13
4 Baselmans Luuk 10 1-0 Draftian Ashote 5
5 Van Dijck Bjarne 21 ½-½ Dauw Sterre 7
6 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8 ½-½ Van Herck Marcel 15
7 Oudewaal Vincent 12 ½-½ Butzen Robin 27
8 Docx Stefan 2 1-0 Beukema Christiaan 22
9 Sadkowski Daniel 6 1-0 Engelaer Maurice 25
10 Boudry William 14 1-0 Punt Rene 28
11 Sikkel Dirk 17 ½-½ Follesa Enrico 33
12 De Bock Thijs 18 1-0 Pattyn Luc 51
13 Ismail Tamer 16 1-0 Carpentier Julian 39
14 Paardekam Rene 46 0-1 De Block Fabio 19
15 Demarre Jan 54 ½-½ Gijbels Rudi 23
16 Vande Velde Erik 24 1-0 De Schouwer Jonas 40
17 Gorts Sven 26 ½-½ Gottfried Jonathan 41
18 Vande Ginste Michiel 48 1-0 Van Ginkel Henk 29
19 Raats Joppe 30 1-0 Remijsen Dave 43
20 Ponnet Guy 67 0-1 Baete Guy 31
21 Naalden Marc 32 1-0 Beukema Constantijn 49
22 Lambregts Frank 37 1-0 Decleir Walter 56
23 Dgebuadze Marie 55 1-0 Voet Dirk 34
24 Hiel Lino 35 ½-½ Heymans Berwout 62
25 Busschots Johan 36 1-0 Plompen Wim 57
26 Dupont Paul 61 0-1 Van Goethem Jozef 38
27 Kloosterboer Nico 66 ½-½ Broekmans Patrik 42
28 De Cocq Ramin 44 1-0 De Smet Karl 74
29 Rongen Jos 70 0-1 Bosschaerts Patrick 45
30 Leyssens Bas 71 0-1 Dhuyvetter Koen 47
31 Alberts Henk 50 1-0 Paes Martijn 91
32 Osinga Angelique 20 1-0 Van Ginneken Jos 80
33 Smits Jacques 52 1-0 Palazoski Elvir 84
34 De Cuyper Yago 53 1-0 Goossens Senne 86
35 Dorcas Carlos 58 0-1 Nica Radu-Catalin 88
36 Bruys Piet 60 0-1 Wibowo Kevin 93
37 Verboven Wout 69 ½-½ Szoke Harry 64
38 Pauwels Peter 92 ½-½ De Geest Jan 68
39 Heyman Dirk 75 1-0 Cankja Ylli 72
40 Jacobs Paul 59 ½-½ Ong Weng Yan 90
41 Verlinden Willem 63 0-1 Boersma Cees 85
42 Geylen Leo 73 ½-½ Silantev Ilia 98
43 Van Deynse Koen 83 1-0 Osinga Andre 76
44 Mitran Ovi 77 1-0 Pouliart Sander 100
45 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87 0-1 Dockx Michel 78
46 De Schepper Marcel 79 ½-½ Borgelioen Elise 101
47 De Cap Jan 81 1-0 Smolders Oscar 106
48 Van Essen Marieke 89 1-0 Van Eetvelde Bart 82
49 Berghs Hilde 65 0-1 Hopmans Wesley 103
50 Van Eyken Robert 107 0-1 Van Hille Clara 102
51 Gijsels Xander 97 1-0 De Cock Cesar 94
52 Roymans Liese 99 0-1 Smolders Bavo 96
53 Pittomvils Yannick 105 0-1 Oudewaal George 104
  Schraets Mark 95 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (24/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Den Hartog Marijn 9 1-0 Pirard Natan 13
2 Docx Stefan 2 1-0 Baselmans Luuk 10
3 Van Herck Marcel 15 ½-½ Dgebuadze Alexandre 1
4 Grochal Joey 3 ½-½ Boudry William 14
5 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11 0-1 Sadkowski Daniel 6
6 Dauw Sterre 7 1-0 De Bock Thijs 18
7 Butzen Robin 27 0-1 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8
8 Draftian Ashote 5 ½-½ Van Dijck Bjarne 21
9 Raats Joppe 30 0-1 Tikranian Alik 4
10 Oudewaal Vincent 12 1-0 Vande Velde Erik 24
11 Follesa Enrico 33 1-0 Ismail Tamer 16
12 Sikkel Dirk 17 0-1 Naalden Marc 32
13 De Block Fabio 19 ½-½ Lambregts Frank 37
14 Beukema Christiaan 22 ½-½ Vande Ginste Michiel 48
15 Gijbels Rudi 23 ½-½ De Cocq Ramin 44
16 Engelaer Maurice 25 ½-½ Bosschaerts Patrick 45
17 Dhuyvetter Koen 47 ½-½ Gorts Sven 26
18 Punt Rene 28 1-0 Alberts Henk 50
19 Pattyn Luc 51 0-1 Busschots Johan 36
20 Van Goethem Jozef 38 0-1 Demarre Jan 54
21 Gottfried Jonathan 41 0-1 Dgebuadze Marie 55
22 Heymans Berwout 62 ½-½ Osinga Angelique 20
23 Van Ginkel Henk 29 ½-½ De Cuyper Yago 53
24 Decleir Walter 56 ½-½ Hiel Lino 35
25 Carpentier Julian 39 1-0 Smits Jacques 52
26 De Schouwer Jonas 40 0-1 Kloosterboer Nico 66
27 Broekmans Patrik 42 ½-½ Ponnet Guy 67
28 Remijsen Dave 43 1-0 Heyman Dirk 75
29 Nica Radu-Catalin 88 ½-½ Paardekam Rene 46
30 Wibowo Kevin 93 0-1 Beukema Constantijn 49
31 Voet Dirk 34 0-1 Mitran Ovi 77
32 Plompen Wim 57 1-0 De Cap Jan 81
33 Dockx Michel 78 0-1 Dupont Paul 61
34 Szoke Harry 64 1-0 Van Deynse Koen 83
35 De Geest Jan 68 1-0 Van Essen Marieke 89
36 Van Ginneken Jos 80 ½-½ Verboven Wout 69
37 Boersma Cees 85 ½-½ Rongen Jos 70
38 Paes Martijn 91 0-1 Leyssens Bas 71
39 De Smet Karl 74 1-0 Pauwels Peter 92
40 Ong Weng Yan 90 1-0 Dorcas Carlos 58
41 Smolders Bavo 96 1-0 Jacobs Paul 59
42 Silantev Ilia 98 0-1 Bruys Piet 60
43 Borgelioen Elise 101 ½-½ Geylen Leo 73
44 Oudewaal George 104 0-1 De Schepper Marcel 79
45 Palazoski Elvir 84 ½-½ Hopmans Wesley 103
46 Goossens Senne 86 0-1 Van Hille Clara 102
47 Pouliart Sander 100 0-1 Verlinden Willem 63
48 Cankja Ylli 72 0-1 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87
49 Osinga Andre 76 1-0 Gijsels Xander 97
50 Smolders Oscar 106 1-0 Schraets Mark 95
51 De Cock Cesar 94 0-1 Van Eetvelde Bart 82
52 Roymans Liese 99 1-0 Van Eyken Robert 107
  Pittomvils Yannick 105 1 Bye  
  Baete Guy 31 0 Afwezig  
  Berghs Hilde 65 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 8 (25/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8 1-0 Den Hartog Marijn 9
2 Sadkowski Daniel 6 0-1 Docx Stefan 2
3 Baselmans Luuk 10 ½-½ Dauw Sterre 7
4 Boudry William 14 0-1 Dgebuadze Alexandre 1
5 Van Dijck Bjarne 21 0-1 Grochal Joey 3
6 Tikranian Alik 4 1-0 Van Herck Marcel 15
7 Naalden Marc 32 0-1 Oudewaal Vincent 12
8 Pirard Natan 13 1-0 Follesa Enrico 33
9 Punt Rene 28 0-1 Draftian Ashote 5
10 Busschots Johan 36 1-0 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11
11 De Bock Thijs 18 1-0 Dgebuadze Marie 55
12 Vande Ginste Michiel 48 0-1 De Block Fabio 19
13 Lambregts Frank 37 1-0 Butzen Robin 27
14 Demarre Jan 54 ½-½ Sikkel Dirk 17
15 Ismail Tamer 16 ½-½ Baete Guy 31
16 Beukema Christiaan 22 ½-½ Remijsen Dave 43
17 Bosschaerts Patrick 45 ½-½ Gijbels Rudi 23
18 Vande Velde Erik 24 ½-½ Dhuyvetter Koen 47
19 Carpentier Julian 39 0-1 Engelaer Maurice 25
20 Gorts Sven 26 1-0 Kloosterboer Nico 66
21 De Cocq Ramin 44 0-1 Raats Joppe 30
22 Beukema Constantijn 49 1-0 Van Ginkel Henk 29
23 Osinga Angelique 20 1-0 Szoke Harry 64
24 Hiel Lino 35 ½-½ De Geest Jan 68
25 De Cuyper Yago 53 1-0 Van Goethem Jozef 38
26 Leyssens Bas 71 0-1 Broekmans Patrik 42
27 Paardekam Rene 46 0-1 Heymans Berwout 62
28 Alberts Henk 50 0-1 De Smet Karl 74
29 Ponnet Guy 67 1-0 Decleir Walter 56
30 Mitran Ovi 77 0-1 Plompen Wim 57
31 Smits Jacques 52 1-0 Nica Radu-Catalin 88
32 Smolders Bavo 96 0-1 De Schouwer Jonas 40
33 Bruys Piet 60 1-0 Van Ginneken Jos 80
34 Verboven Wout 69 1-0 Boersma Cees 85
35 Van Hille Clara 102 ½-½ Rongen Jos 70
36 Heyman Dirk 75 ½-½ Ong Weng Yan 90
37 De Schepper Marcel 79 1-0 Wibowo Kevin 93
38 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87 0-1 Voet Dirk 34
39 Verlinden Willem 63 1-0 Palazoski Elvir 84
40 Geylen Leo 73 1-0 Smolders Oscar 106
41 Van Essen Marieke 89 1-0 Osinga Andre 76
42 Pauwels Peter 92 1-0 Dockx Michel 78
43 De Cap Jan 81 0-1 Paes Martijn 91
44 Van Deynse Koen 83 1-0 Borgelioen Elise 101
45 Hopmans Wesley 103 ½-½ Silantev Ilia 98
46 Dorcas Carlos 58 1-0 Goossens Senne 86
47 Jacobs Paul 59 1-0 Oudewaal George 104
48 Van Eetvelde Bart 82 1-0 Pouliart Sander 100
49 Gijsels Xander 97 0-1 Roymans Liese 99
50 De Cock Cesar 94 0-1 Cankja Ylli 72
  Berghs Hilde 65 0 Afwezig  
  Dupont Paul 61 0 Afwezig  
  Gottfried Jonathan 41 0 Afwezig  
  Pattyn Luc 51 0 Afwezig  
  Pittomvils Yannick 105 0 Afwezig  
  Schraets Mark 95 0 Afwezig  
  Van Eyken Robert 107 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 9 (26/08/2018)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Rank Res. Naam Voornaam Rank
1 Docx Stefan 2 1-0 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8
2 Den Hartog Marijn 9 0-1 Grochal Joey 3
3 Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 1-0 Tikranian Alik 4
4 Dauw Sterre 7 ½-½ Pirard Natan 13
5 Oudewaal Vincent 12 0-1 Sadkowski Daniel 6
6 Draftian Ashote 5 0-1 Busschots Johan 36
7 De Block Fabio 19 1-0 Baselmans Luuk 10
8 Lambregts Frank 37 0-1 De Bock Thijs 18
9 Raats Joppe 30 0-1 Boudry William 14
10 Van Herck Marcel 15 1-0 Naalden Marc 32
11 Follesa Enrico 33 0-1 Van Dijck Bjarne 21
12 Engelaer Maurice 25 ½-½ Beukema Constantijn 49
13 Demarre Jan 54 0-1 Gorts Sven 26
14 Remijsen Dave 43 0-1 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11
15 Dhuyvetter Koen 47 0-1 Ismail Tamer 16
16 Sikkel Dirk 17 1-0 Bosschaerts Patrick 45
17 Dgebuadze Marie 55 ½-½ Osinga Angelique 20
18 Heymans Berwout 62 1-0 Beukema Christiaan 22
19 Gijbels Rudi 23 ½-½ Vande Ginste Michiel 48
20 Plompen Wim 57 0-1 Vande Velde Erik 24
21 Butzen Robin 27 0-1 Ponnet Guy 67
22 Baete Guy 31 1-0 De Smet Karl 74
23 Broekmans Patrik 42 ½-½ De Cuyper Yago 53
24 Smits Jacques 52 ½-½ Hiel Lino 35
25 Kloosterboer Nico 66 0-1 Carpentier Julian 39
26 De Schouwer Jonas 40 ½-½ Bruys Piet 60
27 De Geest Jan 68 ½-½ De Cocq Ramin 44
28 Voet Dirk 34 0-1 Verboven Wout 69
29 Van Ginkel Henk 29 1-0 Leyssens Bas 71
30 Van Goethem Jozef 38 1-0 Geylen Leo 73
31 Mitran Ovi 77 0-1ff Gottfried Jonathan 41
32 Paes Martijn 91 1-0 Paardekam Rene 46
33 Ong Weng Yan 90 0-1 Alberts Henk 50
34 Decleir Walter 56 0-1ff Heyman Dirk 75
35 Dupont Paul 61 1-0 Van Deynse Koen 83
36 Nica Radu-Catalin 88 ½-½ Verlinden Willem 63
37 Szoke Harry 64 1-0 Van Hille Clara 102
38 Dorcas Carlos 58 ½-½ Van Essen Marieke 89
39 Wibowo Kevin 93 ½-½ Jacobs Paul 59
40 Van Ginneken Jos 80 1-0 Hopmans Wesley 103
41 Boersma Cees 85 0-1 Van Eetvelde Bart 82
42 Cankja Ylli 72 1-0 Smolders Bavo 96
43 Osinga Andre 76 0-1 Roymans Liese 99
44 Silantev Ilia 98 1-0 Dockx Michel 78
45 Borgelioen Elise 101 0-1 De Cap Jan 81
46 Smolders Oscar 106 0-1 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87
47 Oudewaal George 104 0-1 Goossens Senne 86
48 Pouliart Sander 100 1-0 Gijsels Xander 97
49 Schraets Mark 95 1-0 De Cock Cesar 94
  Berghs Hilde 65 0 Afwezig  
  De Schepper Marcel 79 0 Afwezig  
  Palazoski Elvir 84 0 Afwezig  
  Pattyn Luc 51 0 Afwezig  
  Pauwels Peter 92 0 Afwezig  
  Pittomvils Yannick 105 0 Afwezig  
  Punt Rene 28 0 Afwezig  
  Rongen Jos 70 0 Afwezig  
  Van Eyken Robert 107 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina

IM Docx Stefan (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.49069
N-Elo2450
FIDE-ID200778
F-Elo2444
Landbel  (bel)
Club(109) Borgerhout

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.91 -0.41
4 5      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 W - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
5 12      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
6 8      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 W - 1 5.5 0.88 +0.12
8 2 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 Z ^ 1 6.5 0.77 +0.23
9 1 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 W ^ 1 7.5 0.82 +0.18
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 2001 48.5 Totaal 7.5 7.98 -0.48
Begin van de pagina
GM Dgebuadze Alexandre (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.49301
N-Elo2519
FIDE-ID203882
F-Elo2511
Landbel  (bel)
Club(627) Wirtzfeld

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Punt Rene NED 1876 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.87 -0.37
5 2      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.92 -0.42
6 1      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
7 3      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 Z ^ ½ 5.0 0.92 -0.42
8 4      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 Z ^ 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
9 3      Tikranian Alik NED 2295 6.0 W - 1 7.0 0.78 +0.22
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 2049 52.0 Totaal 7.0 8.09 -1.09
Begin van de pagina
FM Grochal Joey (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.50251
N-Elo2300
FIDE-ID1019945
F-Elo2300
Landned  (ned)
Club(471) Wachtebeke

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 2      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.76 -0.76
5 5      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
6 2      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.76 -0.26
7 4      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.81 -0.31
8 5      Van Dijck Bjarne BEL 1932 6.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.90 +0.10
9 2      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 Z - 1 7.0 0.74 +0.26
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1967 49.5 Totaal 7.0 7.60 -0.60
Begin van de pagina
Den Hartog Marijn (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1046098
F-Elo2118
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
3 9      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.75 +0.25
4 4 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.34 +0.66
5 1      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 W - 1 5.0 0.53 +0.47
6 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 Z - ½ 5.5 0.08 +0.42
7 1      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 W v 1 6.5 0.57 +0.43
8 1 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 Z v 0 6.5 0.41 -0.41
9 2 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 W v 0 6.5 0.26 -0.26
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 2085 52.5 Totaal 6.5 4.73 +1.77
Begin van de pagina
FM Kazarian Anna-Maja (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtF
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1033689
F-Elo2183
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Hiel Lino BEL 1826 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
3 8      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
4 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.13 +0.37
5 3 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.41 +0.09
6 6      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 W - ½ 4.5 0.72 -0.22
7 7      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.84 +0.16
8 1      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 W - 1 6.5 0.59 +0.41
9 1 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 Z ^ 0 6.5 0.18 -0.18
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 2071 52.5 Totaal 6.5 5.51 +0.99
Begin van de pagina
FM Sadkowski Daniel (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.69329
N-Elo2265
FIDE-ID200255
F-Elo2235
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Baete Guy BEL 1861 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
3 6      Gijbels Rudi BEL 1923 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
4 4      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 W - 0 3.0 0.66 -0.66
5 4      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.78 -0.28
6 9      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 W ^ 1 4.5 0.87 +0.13
7 5      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 Z ^ 1 5.5 0.69 +0.31
8 2 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 W - 0 5.5 0.23 -0.23
9 5      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 Z - 1 6.5 0.72 +0.28
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 2012 52.0 Totaal 6.5 6.63 -0.13
Begin van de pagina
Pirard Natan (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10942
N-Elo2055
FIDE-ID235725
F-Elo2067
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
3 2 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.09 +0.41
4 8      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.86 -0.36
5 7      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
6 3      Tikranian Alik NED 2295 6.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.21 +0.79
7 1      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.43 -0.43
8 8      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 W ^ 1 6.0 0.77 +0.23
9 4      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 Z ^ ½ 6.5 0.33 +0.17
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1977 50.5 Totaal 6.5 5.33 +1.17
Begin van de pagina
Dauw Sterre (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15269
N-Elo2126
FIDE-ID248886
F-Elo2192
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Dupont Paul BEL 1665 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
3 7      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
4 3      Tikranian Alik NED 2295 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.36 -0.36
5 6      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.88 +0.12
6 5      Van Dijck Bjarne BEL 1932 6.0 Z - ½ 4.5 0.82 -0.32
7 6      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 W - 1 5.5 0.79 +0.21
8 3      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 Z - ½ 6.0 0.63 -0.13
9 4      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 W v ½ 6.5 0.67 -0.17
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1959 50.5 Totaal 6.5 6.78 -0.28
Begin van de pagina
De Bock Thijs (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12997
N-Elo1974
FIDE-ID237809
F-Elo1959
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 17      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.75 +0.25
3 5 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.16 +0.34
4 7      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 W - 0 2.5 0.32 -0.32
5 14      Busschots Johan BEL 1823 6.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.68 +0.32
6 12      Pattyn Luc BEL 1755 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.76 +0.24
7 6      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.21 -0.21
8 11      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 W - 1 5.5 0.79 +0.21
9 8      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.69 +0.31
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1891 46.0 Totaal 6.5 5.26 +1.24
Begin van de pagina
Busschots Johan (Rank: 36)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14125
N-Elo1840
FIDE-ID208442
F-Elo1823
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2 29      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 Z v 1 1.0 0.82 +0.18
3 26      Dupont Paul BEL 1665 4.5 W v 1 2.0 0.71 +0.29
4 9      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.19 +0.31
5 14      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 W - 0 2.5 0.32 -0.32
6 25      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 W - 1 3.5 0.64 +0.36
7 19      Pattyn Luc BEL 1755 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.59 +0.41
8 10      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 W - 1 5.5 0.17 +0.83
9 6 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.08 +0.92
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1884 39.5 Totaal 6.5 3.52 +2.98
Begin van de pagina
De Block Fabio (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11034
N-Elo1942
FIDE-ID226181
F-Elo1956
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 18      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.76 +0.24
3 4      Tikranian Alik NED 2295 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
4 13      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.63 -0.63
5 20      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.77 +0.23
6 14      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.75 +0.25
7 13      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.68 -0.18
8 12      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 Z - 1 5.5 0.75 +0.25
9 7      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 W - 1 6.5 0.31 +0.69
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1854 43.5 Totaal 6.5 5.67 +0.83
Begin van de pagina
Tikranian Alik (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12881
N-Elo2295
FIDE-ID1040952
F-Elo2295
Landned  (ned)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
4 3      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 W - 1 4.0 0.64 +0.36
5        Afwezig           0 4.0    
6 3      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 W v 0 4.0 0.79 -0.79
7 9      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 Z v 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 6      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 W - 1 6.0 0.83 +0.17
9 3 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.22 -0.22
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 2021 45.5 Totaal 6.0 6.12 -0.12
Begin van de pagina
Van Herck Marcel (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.1112
N-Elo2055
FIDE-ID200344
F-Elo2019
Landbel  (bel)
Club(124) Deurne

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.82 -0.32
3 13      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 W - 1 2.5 0.80 +0.20
4 5 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
5 4 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.22 +0.28
6 6 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 Z v ½ 4.5 0.28 +0.22
7 3 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 W v ½ 5.0 0.08 +0.42
8 6      Tikranian Alik NED 2295 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.17 -0.17
9 10      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.71 +0.29
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 2076 53.5 Totaal 6.0 4.08 +1.92
Begin van de pagina
Oudewaal Vincent (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo2038
FIDE-ID1033301
F-Elo2070
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 9      Busschots Johan BEL 1823 6.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.81 -0.31
5 13      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.84 +0.16
6 7      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.73 -0.23
7 10      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 W ^ 1 5.0 0.70 +0.30
8 7      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 Z ^ 1 6.0 0.77 +0.23
9 5 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 W - 0 6.0 0.28 -0.28
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1938 48.5 Totaal 6.0 5.97 +0.03
Begin van de pagina
Van Dijck Bjarne (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10399
N-Elo1935
FIDE-ID239348
F-Elo1932
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 21      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2        Afwezig           0 1.0    
3 17      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 Z v 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
4 15      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 Z v 1 3.0 0.65 +0.35
5 11      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.72 +0.28
6 5      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.18 +0.32
7 8 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 Z - ½ 5.0 0.14 +0.36
8 5 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 W v 0 5.0 0.10 -0.10
9 11      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 Z v 1 6.0 0.60 +0.40
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1926 43.5 Totaal 6.0 4.11 +1.89
Begin van de pagina
Boudry William (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10816
N-Elo1984
FIDE-ID234990
F-Elo2044
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 27      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.74 +0.26
3 15      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 Z ^ 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
4 10      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 W ^ 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
5 8      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.67 -0.17
6 10      Punt Rene NED 1876 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.72 +0.28
7 4 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 Z - ½ 5.0 0.19 +0.31
8 4 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 W - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
9 9      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.74 +0.26
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1940 48.0 Totaal 6.0 5.73 +0.27
Begin van de pagina
Gorts Sven (Rank: 26)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.388
N-Elo1906
FIDE-ID216739
F-Elo1901
Landbel  (bel)
Club(176) Westerlo

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.89 +0.11
2 24      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.84 +0.16
3 11      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.25 +0.25
4 6 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 W - 0 2.5 0.11 -0.11
5 17      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.69 -0.19
6 17      Gottfried Jonathan BEL 1784 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.66 -0.16
7 17      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.68 -0.18
8 20      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.83 +0.17
9 13      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.71 +0.29
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1797 43.0 Totaal 6.0 5.66 +0.34
Begin van de pagina
Mitran Anthony Cristian (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12736
N-Elo2084
FIDE-ID240052
F-Elo2096
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Berghs Hilde BEL 1626 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
3 11      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.75 -0.25
4 7      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.68 +0.32
5 2 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.08 +0.42
6 2 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 W - ½ 4.5 0.24 +0.26
7 5 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 W - 0 4.5 0.31 -0.31
8 10      Busschots Johan BEL 1823 6.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.83 -0.83
9 14      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.87 +0.13
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1988 49.5 Totaal 5.5 5.56 -0.06
Begin van de pagina
Baselmans Luuk (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17529
N-Elo2082
FIDE-ID1051008
F-Elo2100
Landned  (ned)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
3 10      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 2 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 W - 1 4.0 0.24 +0.76
5 1      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.47 -0.47
6 4 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 W - 1 5.0 0.30 +0.70
7 2 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.12 -0.12
8 3      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 W v ½ 5.5 0.37 +0.13
9 7      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 Z v 0 5.5 0.69 -0.69
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 2052 53.0 Totaal 5.5 4.83 +0.67
Begin van de pagina
FM Draftian Ashote (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20354
N-Elo2297
FIDE-ID204552
F-Elo2247
Landbel  (bel)
Club(402) Jean Jaurès Gent

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.84 -0.34
4 6      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.89 +0.11
5 3 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.59 -0.09
6 4      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.70 -0.70
7 8      Van Dijck Bjarne BEL 1932 6.0 W - ½ 4.5 0.86 -0.36
8 9      Punt Rene NED 1876 4.5 Z ^ 1 5.5 0.90 +0.10
9 6      Busschots Johan BEL 1823 6.5 W ^ 0 5.5 0.92 -0.92
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1921 48.5 Totaal 5.5 7.54 -2.04
Begin van de pagina
Lambregts Frank (Rank: 37)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1032720
F-Elo1819
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 36      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 7      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 W - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
3 27      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
4 15      Van Dijck Bjarne BEL 1932 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.35 -0.35
5 24      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.74 +0.26
6 22      Decleir Walter BEL 1725 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.63 +0.37
7 13      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.32 +0.18
8 13      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.39 +0.61
9 8      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.31 -0.31
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1813 44.0 Totaal 5.5 4.55 +0.95
Begin van de pagina
Engelaer Maurice (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.40363
N-Elo1912
FIDE-ID209708
F-Elo1915
Landbel  (bel)
Club(124) Deurne

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      De Schepper Marcel BEL 1555 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 23      Van Eyken Robert BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 8 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.17 -0.17
4 18      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.70 +0.30
5 8      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.33 +0.17
6 9 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.13 -0.13
7 16      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.70 -0.20
8 19      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.66 +0.34
9 12      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.71 -0.21
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1887 43.5 Totaal 5.5 5.22 +0.28
Begin van de pagina
Baete Guy (Rank: 31)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.46281
N-Elo1866
FIDE-ID207187
F-Elo1861
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 31      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.88 +0.12
2 6 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
3 22      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.66 -0.66
4 32      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
5 23      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.75 +0.25
6 20      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
7        Afwezig           0 4.0    
8 15      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 Z v ½ 4.5 0.31 +0.19
9 22      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 W v 1 5.5 0.84 +0.16
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1740 37.0 Totaal 5.5 5.19 +0.31
Begin van de pagina
Ponnet Guy (Rank: 67)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21008
N-Elo1638
FIDE-ID209490
F-Elo1623
Landbel  (bel)
Club(430) Landegem

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 44      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 W - 1 1.0 0.84 +0.16
3 28      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.26 +0.24
4 28      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 W - 1 2.5 0.31 +0.69
5 16      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.15 +0.35
6 20      Baete Guy BEL 1861 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
7 27      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.29 +0.21
8 29      Decleir Walter BEL 1725 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.36 +0.64
9 21      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.17 +0.83
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1796 41.0 Totaal 5.5 2.66 +2.84
Begin van de pagina
Heymans Berwout (Rank: 62)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17261
N-Elo1783
FIDE-ID257036
F-Elo1664
Landbel  (bel)
Club(417) Aalst

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 39      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
3 18      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.18 +0.32
4 31      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.72 +0.28
5 18      Punt Rene NED 1876 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.23 -0.23
6 24      Hiel Lino BEL 1826 4.5 Z - ½ 3.0 0.29 +0.21
7 22      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.17 +0.33
8 27      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.36 +0.64
9 18      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.18 +0.82
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1818 42.0 Totaal 5.5 3.00 +2.50
Begin van de pagina
Sikkel Dirk (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1050079
F-Elo1973
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 16      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.78 +0.22
3 3 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 12      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.76 +0.24
5 10      Pattyn Luc BEL 1755 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.78 -0.28
6 11      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.66 -0.16
7 12      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.65 -0.65
8 14      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 Z - ½ 4.5 0.79 -0.29
9 16      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 W ^ 1 5.5 0.77 +0.23
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1822 42.5 Totaal 5.5 6.22 -0.72
Begin van de pagina
Vande Velde Erik (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.45420
N-Elo1940
FIDE-ID205206
F-Elo1921
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 24      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 22      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.73 -0.73
3 18      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.82 -0.32
4 22      Pauwels Peter BEL 1400 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 16      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 W ^ ½ 3.0 0.85 -0.35
6 16      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 W ^ 1 4.0 0.68 +0.32
7 10      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.30 -0.30
8 18      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.71 -0.21
9 20      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.76 +0.24
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1704 41.5 Totaal 5.5 6.67 -1.17
Begin van de pagina
Ismail Tamer (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12899
N-Elo2064
FIDE-ID2909332
F-Elo1999
Landbel  (bel)
Club(124) Deurne

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Rongen Jos NED 1604 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.79 -0.79
3 16      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
4 11      Gottfried Jonathan BEL 1784 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.77 +0.23
5 9      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.64 -0.64
6 13      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.76 +0.24
7 11      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.69 -0.69
8 15      Baete Guy BEL 1861 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.69 -0.19
9 15      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.79 +0.21
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1781 40.5 Totaal 5.5 6.90 -1.40
Begin van de pagina
Beukema Constantijn (Rank: 49)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12522
N-Elo1775
FIDE-ID240192
F-Elo1758
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 47      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 19      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
3 36      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 16      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.27 +0.23
5 17      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.31 +0.19
6 21      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.36 -0.36
7 30      Wibowo Kevin BEL 1382 3.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.91 +0.09
8 22      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 W - 1 5.0 0.35 +0.65
9 12      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 Z v ½ 5.5 0.29 +0.21
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1710 40.0 Totaal 5.5 4.60 +0.90
Begin van de pagina
Demarre Jan (Rank: 54)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11510
N-Elo1788
FIDE-ID225053
F-Elo1741
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 32      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
3 22      Baete Guy BEL 1861 5.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.34 +0.66
4 20      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.33 +0.67
5 7      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
6 15      Gijbels Rudi BEL 1923 5.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.26 +0.24
7 20      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.41 +0.59
8 14      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 W - ½ 5.0 0.21 +0.29
9 13      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 W v 0 5.0 0.29 -0.29
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1939 48.5 Totaal 5.0 2.80 +2.20
Begin van de pagina
Naalden Marc (Rank: 32)

Rangschikking31
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1008846
F-Elo1860
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 32      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.89 -0.89
2 28      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.86 +0.14
3 23      Rongen Jos NED 1604 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
4 13      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 W - 1 3.0 0.37 +0.63
5 5 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 21      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 W - 1 4.0 0.64 +0.36
7 12      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.35 +0.65
8 7      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.23 -0.23
9 10      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.29 -0.29
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1860 45.5 Totaal 5.0 4.52 +0.48
Begin van de pagina
Vande Ginste Michiel (Rank: 48)

Rangschikking32
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12697
N-Elo1762
FIDE-ID240389
F-Elo1762
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 46      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.18 +0.32
3 12      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.52 +0.48
4 8      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 W ^ ½ 3.0 0.14 +0.36
5 11      Van Dijck Bjarne BEL 1932 6.0 Z ^ 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
6 18      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.36 +0.64
7 14      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.28 +0.22
8 12      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 W v 0 4.5 0.25 -0.25
9 19      Gijbels Rudi BEL 1923 5.0 Z v ½ 5.0 0.29 +0.21
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1861 46.5 Totaal 5.0 3.22 +1.78
Begin van de pagina
Raats Joppe (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking33
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12445
N-Elo1896
FIDE-ID238902
F-Elo1862
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 30      Palazoski Elvir BEL 1529 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.88 +0.12
2 3 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 21      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.80 +0.20
4 21      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.65 +0.35
5 6      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.12 -0.12
6 19      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.62 +0.38
7 9      Tikranian Alik NED 2295 6.0 W - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 21      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.63 +0.37
9 9      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.26 -0.26
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1918 46.5 Totaal 5.0 4.12 +0.88
Begin van de pagina
Follesa Enrico (Rank: 33)

Rangschikking34
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14386
N-Elo1792
FIDE-ID248690
F-Elo1856
Landbel  (bel)
Club(143) Temse

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 33      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.89 -0.39
2 27      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 Z - 0 0.5 0.26 -0.26
3 39      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 W v 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
4 24      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 Z v 1 2.5 0.76 +0.24
5 19      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
6 11      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.34 +0.16
7 11      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 W - 1 5.0 0.31 +0.69
8 8      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.23 -0.23
9 11      Van Dijck Bjarne BEL 1932 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.40 -0.40
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1784 44.0 Totaal 5.0 4.92 +0.08
Begin van de pagina
Dgebuadze Marie (Rank: 55)

Rangschikking35
GeslachtF
Stamnr.14091
N-Elo1687
FIDE-ID240222
F-Elo1733
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 33      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
3 15      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 W - 0 1.0 0.14 -0.14
4 35      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.75 -0.25
5 36      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.79 +0.21
6 23      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.34 +0.66
7 21      Gottfried Jonathan BEL 1784 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.43 +0.57
8 11      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.21 -0.21
9 17      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.24 +0.26
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1844 43.5 Totaal 5.0 3.73 +1.27
Begin van de pagina
Osinga Angelique (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking36
GeslachtF
Stamnr.12370
N-Elo1937
FIDE-ID1035347
F-Elo1937
Landned  (ned)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 19      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.73 +0.27
3 7      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
4 14      Pattyn Luc BEL 1755 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.74 -0.74
5 21      Decleir Walter BEL 1725 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.77 -0.77
6 32      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 22      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 Z ^ ½ 3.5 0.83 -0.33
8 23      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 W ^ 1 4.5 0.85 +0.15
9 17      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 Z - ½ 5.0 0.76 -0.26
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1731 42.5 Totaal 5.0 6.69 -1.69
Begin van de pagina
Gijbels Rudi (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking37
GeslachtM
Stamnr.95184
N-Elo1850
FIDE-ID207527
F-Elo1923
Landbel  (bel)
Club(714) Overpelt

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 21      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 17      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.67 +0.33
5        Afwezig           0 3.0    
6 15      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 Z v ½ 3.5 0.74 -0.24
7 15      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 W v ½ 4.0 0.71 -0.21
8 17      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.71 -0.21
9 19      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.71 -0.21
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1741 36.5 Totaal 5.0 5.50 -0.50
Begin van de pagina
Carpentier Julian (Rank: 39)

Rangschikking38
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10500
N-Elo1801
FIDE-ID236950
F-Elo1794
Landbel  (bel)
Club(194) ChessLooks Lier

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 38      Pauwels Peter BEL 1400 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 W - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
3 29      Palazoski Elvir BEL 1529 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.82 +0.18
4 17      Gijbels Rudi BEL 1923 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.33 -0.33
5 25      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.73 +0.27
6 13      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.24 -0.24
7 25      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.56 +0.44
8 19      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 W - 0 4.0 0.34 -0.34
9 25      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.73 +0.27
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1764 41.5 Totaal 5.0 4.80 +0.20
Begin van de pagina
De Cuyper Yago (Rank: 53)

Rangschikking39
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17902
N-Elo1810
FIDE-ID258857
F-Elo1749
Landbel  (bel)
Club(109) Borgerhout

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 51      Smolders Oscar BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 22      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.27 +0.73
3 12      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.48 -0.48
4 21      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 Z v 0 2.0 0.35 -0.35
5 20      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 Z v 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
6 34      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
7 23      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.34 +0.16
8 25      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.42 +0.58
9 23      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 Z - ½ 5.0 0.46 +0.04
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1808 41.5 Totaal 5.0 4.27 +0.73
Begin van de pagina
Broekmans Patrik (Rank: 42)

Rangschikking40
GeslachtM
Stamnr.68861
N-Elo1820
FIDE-ID225029
F-Elo1781
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 40      Schraets Mark NED 1352 2.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 25      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 W - 1 1.5 0.83 +0.17
3 13      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 Z ^ 0 1.5 0.20 -0.20
4 27      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 W ^ 1 2.5 0.77 +0.23
5 13      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 W - 0 2.5 0.16 -0.16
6 27      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.71 -0.21
7 27      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.71 -0.21
8 26      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.74 +0.26
9 23      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.54 -0.04
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1680 39.5 Totaal 5.0 5.58 -0.58
Begin van de pagina
Verboven Wout (Rank: 69)

Rangschikking41
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15850
N-Elo1616
FIDE-ID251119
F-Elo1617
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Van Herck Marcel BEL 2019 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 45      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.85 +0.15
3 30      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
4 42      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.71 +0.29
5 27      Gottfried Jonathan BEL 1784 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.28 -0.28
6 37      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.47 +0.03
7 36      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.60 -0.10
8 34      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.64 +0.36
9 28      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.21 +0.79
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1659 37.5 Totaal 5.0 4.11 +0.89
Begin van de pagina
Butzen Robin (Rank: 27)

Rangschikking42
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13707
N-Elo1873
FIDE-ID244392
F-Elo1899
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 27      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.89 +0.11
2 2 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 14      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 19      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 Z ^ 1 3.0 0.68 +0.32
5 9      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 W ^ 1 4.0 0.36 +0.64
6 7      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 Z - ½ 4.5 0.27 +0.23
7 7 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 W v 0 4.5 0.16 -0.16
8 13      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 Z v 0 4.5 0.61 -0.61
9 21      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.83 -0.83
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1882 47.0 Totaal 4.5 4.80 -0.30
Begin van de pagina
Beukema Christiaan (Rank: 22)

Rangschikking43
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11418
N-Elo1975
FIDE-ID1032976
F-Elo1929
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 22      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 20      Pattyn Luc BEL 1755 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.73 +0.27
3 9      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.25 -0.25
4 16      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.73 -0.23
5 15      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.76 +0.24
6 8 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
7 14      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.72 -0.22
8 16      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 W ^ ½ 4.5 0.71 -0.21
9 18      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 Z ^ 0 4.5 0.82 -0.82
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1840 45.0 Totaal 4.5 5.70 -1.20
Begin van de pagina
Punt Rene (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking44
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1021982
F-Elo1876
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 28      Van Eetvelde Bart BEL 1542 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.88 +0.12
2 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2511 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 19      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.81 -0.31
4 23      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.84 +0.16
5 18      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.77 +0.23
6 10      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.28 -0.28
7 18      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.66 +0.34
8 9 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.10 -0.10
9        Afwezig           0 4.5    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1872 40.0 Totaal 4.5 4.42 +0.08
Begin van de pagina
Plompen Wim (Rank: 57)

Rangschikking45
GeslachtM
Stamnr.49778
N-Elo1691
FIDE-ID219924
F-Elo1723
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3 FM Grochal Joey NED 2300 7.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 34      Van Eetvelde Bart BEL 1542 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.74 +0.26
3 25      Hiel Lino BEL 1826 4.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.36 +0.14
4 30      Smolders Oscar BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 15      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.24 -0.24
6 25      Busschots Johan BEL 1823 6.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.36 -0.36
7 32      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.74 +0.26
8 30      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.72 +0.28
9 20      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.24 -0.24
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1805 41.5 Totaal 4.5 4.40 +0.10
Begin van de pagina
Gottfried Jonathan (Rank: 41)

Rangschikking46
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13078
N-Elo1815
FIDE-ID238333
F-Elo1784
Landbel  (bel)
Club(109) Borgerhout

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2 30      De Schepper Marcel BEL 1555 4.0 Z v 1 1.0 0.79 +0.21
3 31      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 W v 1 2.0 0.78 +0.22
4 11      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.23 -0.23
5 27      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.72 +0.28
6 17      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.34 +0.16
7 21      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 W - 0 3.5 0.57 -0.57
8        Afwezig           0 3.5    
9 31      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 Z v 1FF 4.5 0.00 +0.00
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1704 33.5 Totaal 4.5 3.43 +0.07
Begin van de pagina
Hiel Lino (Rank: 35)

Rangschikking47
GeslachtM
Stamnr.43869
N-Elo1832
FIDE-ID204110
F-Elo1826
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 35      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 8 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2183 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.11 -0.11
3 25      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.64 -0.14
4        Afwezig           0 1.5    
5 32      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 Z v 1 2.5 0.79 +0.21
6 24      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 W v ½ 3.0 0.71 -0.21
7 24      Decleir Walter BEL 1725 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.64 -0.14
8 24      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 W - ½ 4.0 0.77 -0.27
9 24      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.60 -0.10
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1714 36.5 Totaal 4.5 5.16 -0.66
Begin van de pagina
Remijsen Dave (Rank: 43)

Rangschikking48
GeslachtM
Stamnr.48381
N-Elo1783
FIDE-ID204714
F-Elo1772
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 41      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.21 +0.79
3 10      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 12      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.24 -0.24
5 28      Pauwels Peter BEL 1400 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
6 19      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.38 -0.38
7 28      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.76 +0.24
8 16      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.29 +0.21
9 14      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.13 -0.13
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1808 42.5 Totaal 4.5 3.96 +0.54
Begin van de pagina
Bosschaerts Patrick (Rank: 45)

Rangschikking49
GeslachtM
Stamnr.37249
N-Elo1747
FIDE-ID203637
F-Elo1765
Landbel  (bel)
Club(134) Schilde

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 43      Silantev Ilia BEL 1330 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 17      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.25 -0.25
3 33      Pauwels Peter BEL 1400 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.90 -0.90
4 33      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.77 -0.27
5 34      De Schepper Marcel BEL 1555 4.0 W - 1 2.5 0.77 +0.23
6 29      Rongen Jos NED 1604 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.71 +0.29
7 16      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.30 +0.20
8 17      Gijbels Rudi BEL 1923 5.0 W - ½ 4.5 0.29 +0.21
9 16      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.23 -0.23
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1690 39.5 Totaal 4.5 5.14 -0.64
Begin van de pagina
De Geest Jan (Rank: 68)

Rangschikking50
GeslachtM
Stamnr.48127
N-Elo1612
FIDE-ID214345
F-Elo1617
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 24      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 21      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.20 -0.20
4 41      Oudewaal George NED 0 2.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 25      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.27 -0.27
6 38      Pauwels Peter BEL 1400 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.78 -0.28
7 35      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 W - 1 3.5 0.71 +0.29
8 24      Hiel Lino BEL 1826 4.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.23 +0.27
9 27      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.30 +0.20
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1756 40.5 Totaal 4.5 3.65 +0.85
Begin van de pagina
Bruys Piet (Rank: 60)

Rangschikking51
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1670
FIDE-ID1055410
F-Elo1670
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6 FM Sadkowski Daniel BEL 2235 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 37      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
3 17      Van Dijck Bjarne BEL 1932 6.0 W - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
4 38      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.71 +0.29
5 23      Baete Guy BEL 1861 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.25 -0.25
6 36      Wibowo Kevin BEL 1382 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.84 -0.84
7 42      Silantev Ilia BEL 1330 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
8 33      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.67 +0.33
9 26      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.34 +0.16
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1671 40.5 Totaal 4.5 4.72 -0.22
Begin van de pagina
Van Ginkel Henk (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking52
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1036394
F-Elo1868
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 29      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.87 +0.13
2 4      Tikranian Alik NED 2295 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 20      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.66 +0.34
4 20      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.67 -0.67
5 22      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.72 +0.28
6 18      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.64 -0.64
7 23      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.66 -0.16
8 22      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.65 -0.65
9 29      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 W ^ 1 4.5 0.83 +0.17
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1766 41.5 Totaal 4.5 5.78 -1.28
Begin van de pagina
De Schouwer Jonas (Rank: 40)

Rangschikking53
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12693
N-Elo1714
FIDE-ID237906
F-Elo1790
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 39      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.16 -0.16
3 30      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.73 +0.27
4 10      Boudry William BEL 2044 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.19 -0.19
5 26      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
6 16      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.32 -0.32
7 26      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.72 -0.72
8 32      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 26      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.66 -0.16
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1693 39.5 Totaal 4.5 5.40 -0.90
Begin van de pagina
Dupont Paul (Rank: 61)

Rangschikking54
GeslachtM
Stamnr.6769
N-Elo1675
FIDE-ID216062
F-Elo1665
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Dauw Sterre BEL 2192 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 38      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.76 +0.24
3 26      Busschots Johan BEL 1823 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.29 -0.29
4 39      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.80 -0.30
5 38      Smolders Oscar BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
6 26      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.31 -0.31
7 33      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.65 +0.35
8        Afwezig           0 3.5    
9 35      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 W v 1 4.5 0.67 +0.33
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1686 34.5 Totaal 4.5 4.48 +0.02
Begin van de pagina
Van Goethem Jozef (Rank: 38)

Rangschikking55
GeslachtM
Stamnr.28754
N-Elo1824
FIDE-ID209074
F-Elo1803
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 37      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.90 +0.10
2 10      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.15 -0.15
3 28      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.74 -0.24
4 26      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.76 -0.76
5 33      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.80 +0.20
6 26      Dupont Paul BEL 1665 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.69 +0.31
7 20      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 W - 0 3.5 0.59 -0.59
8 25      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.58 -0.58
9 30      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.78 +0.22
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1672 40.5 Totaal 4.5 5.99 -1.49
Begin van de pagina
De Cocq Ramin (Rank: 44)

Rangschikking56
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13860
N-Elo1730
FIDE-ID246166
F-Elo1766
Landbel  (bel)
Club(135) Geel

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 42      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
3 32      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.81 +0.19
4 18      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.30 -0.30
5 29      Rongen Jos NED 1604 3.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.71 -0.21
6 28      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 W - 1 3.5 0.75 +0.25
7 15      Gijbels Rudi BEL 1923 5.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.29 +0.21
8 21      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.37 -0.37
9 27      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.70 -0.20
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1716 38.0 Totaal 4.5 4.97 -0.47
Begin van de pagina
Dhuyvetter Koen (Rank: 47)

Rangschikking57
GeslachtM
Stamnr.21857
N-Elo1731
FIDE-ID204021
F-Elo1764
Landbel  (bel)
Club(471) Wachtebeke

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 45      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 31      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.78 +0.22
3 35      Wibowo Kevin BEL 1382 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.91 -0.41
4 28      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.69 -0.69
5 35      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.77 +0.23
6 30      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.72 +0.28
7 17      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.32 +0.18
8 18      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.29 +0.21
9 15      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.21 -0.21
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1648 38.0 Totaal 4.5 5.61 -1.11
Begin van de pagina
De Smet Karl (Rank: 74)

Rangschikking58
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15261
N-Elo1564
FIDE-ID210161
F-Elo1574
Landbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 50      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.83 -0.33
3 42      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 W - 1 1.5 0.82 +0.18
4 27      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.23 -0.23
5 37      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.37 +0.63
6 28      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.25 -0.25
7 39      Pauwels Peter BEL 1400 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.73 +0.27
8 28      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.26 +0.74
9 22      Baete Guy BEL 1861 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.16 -0.16
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1641 37.5 Totaal 4.5 3.75 +0.75
Begin van de pagina
Szoke Harry (Rank: 64)

Rangschikking59
GeslachtM
Stamnr.25585
N-Elo1639
FIDE-ID1016989
F-Elo1639
Landned  (ned)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Baselmans Luuk NED 2100 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 41      Wibowo Kevin BEL 1382 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.82 -0.82
3 45      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.73 +0.27
4 40      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
5 24      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.26 -0.26
6 37      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.53 -0.03
7 34      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 W - 1 3.5 0.63 +0.37
8 23      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.15 -0.15
9 37      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.88 +0.12
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1607 38.0 Totaal 4.5 4.96 -0.46
Begin van de pagina
Smits Jacques (Rank: 52)

Rangschikking60
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1049615
F-Elo1753
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 50      Pittomvils Yannick BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 18      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 W - 0 1.0 0.24 -0.24
3 20      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.34 -0.34
4 34      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.77 -0.77
5 41      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 33      Palazoski Elvir BEL 1529 2.5 W ^ 1 3.0 0.78 +0.22
7 25      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 Z ^ 0 3.0 0.44 -0.44
8 31      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
9 24      Hiel Lino BEL 1826 4.5 W ^ ½ 4.5 0.40 +0.10
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1661 34.5 Totaal 4.5 5.65 -1.15
Begin van de pagina
Alberts Henk (Rank: 50)

Rangschikking61
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1032682
F-Elo1757
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 48      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 16      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.22 -0.22
3 37      Smolders Oscar BEL 0 2.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
4 29      Wibowo Kevin BEL 1382 3.5 W - ½ 2.0 0.91 -0.41
5 31      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.77 -0.27
6 31      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 W - 1 3.5 0.87 +0.13
7 18      Punt Rene NED 1876 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.34 -0.34
8 28      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 W - 0 3.5 0.74 -0.74
9 33      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.86 +0.14
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1558 35.5 Totaal 4.5 6.55 -2.05
Begin van de pagina
Heyman Dirk (Rank: 75)

Rangschikking62
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15967
N-Elo1621
FIDE-ID252417
F-Elo1568
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 21      Van Dijck Bjarne BEL 1932 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 51      Pittomvils Yannick BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 31      Gottfried Jonathan BEL 1784 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.22 -0.22
4 44      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
5 26      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
6 39      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.47 +0.53
7 28      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 Z v 0 3.0 0.24 -0.24
8 36      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 W v ½ 3.5 0.66 -0.16
9 34      Decleir Walter BEL 1725 3.5 Z - 1FF 4.5 0.00 +0.00
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1660 34.0 Totaal 4.5 3.71 -0.21
Begin van de pagina
Paes Martijn (Rank: 91)

Rangschikking63
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15064
N-Elo1366
FIDE-ID251500
F-Elo1429
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 37      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 39      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.21 -0.21
3 47      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.29 +0.71
4 39      Dupont Paul BEL 1665 4.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.20 +0.30
5 39      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 W - 1 2.5 0.22 +0.78
6 31      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.13 -0.13
7 38      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 W - 0 2.5 0.27 -0.27
8 43      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.35 +0.65
9 32      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 W - 1 4.5 0.12 +0.88
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1670 37.0 Totaal 4.5 1.89 +2.61
Begin van de pagina
Kloosterboer Nico (Rank: 66)

Rangschikking64
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1049631
F-Elo1623
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Oudewaal Vincent NED 2070 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 43      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.81 +0.19
3 19      Punt Rene NED 1876 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.19 +0.31
4 25      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.21 -0.21
5 40      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 W - 1 2.5 0.61 +0.39
6 27      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.29 +0.21
7 26      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.28 +0.72
8 20      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.17 -0.17
9 25      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 W - 0 4.0 0.27 -0.27
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1775 39.0 Totaal 4.0 2.91 +1.09
Begin van de pagina
Van Ginneken Jos (Rank: 80)

Rangschikking65
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1054325
F-Elo1544
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Gorts Sven BEL 1901 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.11 -0.11
2 32      Demarre Jan BEL 1741 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.25 -0.25
3 51      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
4 34      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.23 +0.77
5 31      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.23 +0.27
6 32      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
7 36      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 W v ½ 3.0 0.40 +0.10
8 33      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 Z v 0 3.0 0.33 -0.33
9 40      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1663 40.5 Totaal 4.0 3.24 +0.76
Begin van de pagina
De Schepper Marcel (Rank: 79)

Rangschikking66
GeslachtM
Stamnr.4031
N-Elo1545
FIDE-ID214736
F-Elo1555
Landbel  (bel)
Club(124) Deurne

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 30      Gottfried Jonathan BEL 1784 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.21 -0.21
3 50      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.79 -0.29
4 47      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 W - 1 1.5 0.77 +0.23
5 34      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.23 -0.23
6 46      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 W - ½ 2.0 0.81 -0.31
7 44      Oudewaal George NED 0 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
8 37      Wibowo Kevin BEL 1382 3.5 W - 1 4.0 0.73 +0.27
9        Afwezig           0 4.0    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1546 27.5 Totaal 4.0 4.56 -0.56
Begin van de pagina
Verlinden Willem (Rank: 63)

Rangschikking67
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17825
N-Elo1563
FIDE-ID205281
F-Elo1654
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Den Hartog Marijn NED 2118 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 40      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.76 -0.26
3 40      Schraets Mark NED 1352 2.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.85 +0.15
4 24      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 W - 0 1.5 0.24 -0.24
5 39      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.78 -0.78
6 41      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 W - 0 1.5 0.68 -0.68
7 47      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.88 +0.12
8 39      Palazoski Elvir BEL 1529 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.67 +0.33
9 36      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 Z - ½ 4.0 0.75 -0.25
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1558 33.5 Totaal 4.0 5.69 -1.69
Begin van de pagina
Van Essen Marieke (Rank: 89)

Rangschikking68
GeslachtF
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1060252
F-Elo1461
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 35      Hiel Lino BEL 1826 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 37      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.23 -0.23
3 45      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.27 -0.27
4 50      Berghs Hilde BEL 1626 1.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.28 +0.22
5 50      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 W - 1 1.5 0.66 +0.34
6 48      Van Eetvelde Bart BEL 1542 4.0 W - 1 2.5 0.39 +0.61
7 35      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 Z v 0 2.5 0.29 -0.29
8 41      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 W v 1 3.5 0.36 +0.64
9 38      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 Z - ½ 4.0 0.20 +0.30
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1614 30.5 Totaal 4.0 2.78 +1.22
Begin van de pagina
Nica Radu-Catalin (Rank: 88)

Rangschikking69
GeslachtM
Stamnr.87611
N-Elo1494
FIDE-ID219320
F-Elo1463
Landbel  (bel)
Club(204) Excelsior

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 34      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.09 -0.09
2 38      Dupont Paul BEL 1665 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.24 -0.24
3 46      Berghs Hilde BEL 1626 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.28 +0.72
4 42      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.29 -0.29
5 47      Oudewaal George NED 0 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 35      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.20 +0.80
7 29      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.15 +0.35
8 31      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.16 -0.16
9 36      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 W v ½ 4.0 0.25 +0.25
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1703 31.5 Totaal 4.0 2.58 +1.42
Begin van de pagina
Van Eetvelde Bart (Rank: 82)

Rangschikking70
GeslachtM
Stamnr.33146
N-Elo1522
FIDE-ID239356
F-Elo1542
Landbel  (bel)
Club(124) Deurne

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 28      Punt Rene NED 1876 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.12 -0.12
2 34      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.26 -0.26
3 53      Silantev Ilia BEL 1330 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
4 36      Decleir Walter BEL 1725 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.26 -0.26
5        Afwezig           0 1.0    
6 48      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 Z v 0 1.0 0.61 -0.61
7 51      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 Z v 1 2.0 0.72 +0.28
8 48      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 W ^ 1 3.0 0.79 +0.21
9 41      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 Z v 1 4.0 0.53 +0.47
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1539 26.5 Totaal 4.0 4.06 -0.06
Begin van de pagina
Pattyn Luc (Rank: 51)

Rangschikking71
GeslachtM
Stamnr.35092
N-Elo1734
FIDE-ID204498
F-Elo1755
Landbel  (bel)
Club(132) Oude God Mortsel

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 49      Oudewaal George NED 0 2.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 20      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
3 38      Van Eyken Robert BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 14      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.26 +0.74
5 10      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.22 +0.28
6 12      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.24 -0.24
7 19      Busschots Johan BEL 1823 6.5 W - 0 3.5 0.41 -0.41
8        Afwezig           0 3.5    
9        Afwezig           0 3.5    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1924 31.0 Totaal 3.5 3.24 +0.26
Begin van de pagina
Paardekam Rene (Rank: 46)

Rangschikking72
GeslachtM
Stamnr.97145
N-Elo1765
FIDE-ID1032100
F-Elo1765
Landned  (ned)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 44      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Pirard Natan BEL 2067 6.5 W - 0 1.0 0.15 -0.15
3 34      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 19      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.32 -0.32
5 30      Wibowo Kevin BEL 1382 3.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.91 +0.09
6 14      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 W - 0 3.0 0.25 -0.25
7 29      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.85 -0.35
8 27      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 W - 0 3.5 0.64 -0.64
9 32      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.88 -0.88
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1602 41.5 Totaal 3.5 5.84 -2.34
Begin van de pagina
Decleir Walter (Rank: 56)

Rangschikking73
GeslachtM
Stamnr.1091
N-Elo1704
FIDE-ID215112
F-Elo1725
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2        Afwezig           0 0.0    
3 43      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 W v 1 1.0 0.74 +0.26
4 36      Van Eetvelde Bart BEL 1542 4.0 Z v 1 2.0 0.74 +0.26
5 21      Osinga Angelique NED 1937 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.23 +0.77
6 22      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.37 -0.37
7 24      Hiel Lino BEL 1826 4.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.36 +0.14
8 29      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.64 -0.64
9 34      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 W - 0ff 3.5 0.00 +0.00
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1693 32.5 Totaal 3.5 3.08 +0.42
Begin van de pagina
Voet Dirk (Rank: 34)

Rangschikking74
GeslachtM
Stamnr.59749
N-Elo1892
FIDE-ID207993
F-Elo1851
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 34      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
2 5 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 24      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.82 -0.32
4 25      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 W - 1 2.5 0.79 +0.21
5 12 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2444 7.5 W - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 23      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.66 -0.66
7 31      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 W - 0 2.5 0.85 -0.85
8 38      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.89 +0.11
9 28      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 W - 0 3.5 0.79 -0.79
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1752 41.5 Totaal 3.5 5.87 -2.37
Begin van de pagina
Leyssens Bas (Rank: 71)

Rangschikking75
GeslachtM
Stamnr.50069
N-Elo1557
FIDE-ID246000
F-Elo1600
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      Sikkel Dirk NED 1973 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 47      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.85 -0.35
3 41      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 Z - 1 1.5 0.70 +0.30
4 26      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 W - 1 2.5 0.24 +0.76
5 19      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.19 -0.19
6 30      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.28 -0.28
7 38      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.73 +0.27
8 26      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 W - 0 3.5 0.26 -0.26
9 29      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.17 -0.17
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1692 39.5 Totaal 3.5 3.52 -0.02
Begin van de pagina
Wibowo Kevin (Rank: 93)

Rangschikking76
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15302
N-Elo1389
FIDE-ID248894
F-Elo1382
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Afwezig           0 0.0    
2 41      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 W v 1 1.0 0.18 +0.82
3 35      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 Z v ½ 1.5 0.09 +0.41
4 29      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 Z - ½ 2.0 0.09 +0.41
5 30      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.09 -0.09
6 36      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.16 +0.84
7 30      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.09 -0.09
8 37      De Schepper Marcel BEL 1555 4.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.27 -0.27
9 39      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.16 +0.34
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1697 34.5 Totaal 3.5 1.13 +2.37
Begin van de pagina
Pauwels Peter (Rank: 92)

Rangschikking77
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16492
N-Elo1381
FIDE-ID252980
F-Elo1400
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 38      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 42      Berghs Hilde BEL 1626 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.21 +0.79
3 33      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.10 +0.90
4 22      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 28      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 Z v 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
6 38      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 W v ½ 2.5 0.22 +0.28
7 39      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.27 -0.27
8 42      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.29 +0.71
9        Afwezig           0 3.5    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1703 32.0 Totaal 3.5 1.35 +2.15
Begin van de pagina
Mitran Ovi (Rank: 77)

Rangschikking78
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13441
N-Elo1565
FIDE-ID240354
F-Elo1558
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Gijbels Rudi BEL 1923 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 29      Busschots Johan BEL 1823 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.18 -0.18
3 48      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.77 -0.27
4 46      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 W - 1 1.5 0.79 +0.21
5 33      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.20 -0.20
6 44      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.81 +0.19
7 31      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.15 +0.85
8 30      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 W - 0 3.5 0.28 -0.28
9 31      Gottfried Jonathan BEL 1784 4.5 W - 0ff 3.5 0.00 +0.00
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1653 36.0 Totaal 3.5 3.28 +0.22
Begin van de pagina
Dorcas Carlos (Rank: 58)

Rangschikking79
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16181
N-Elo1650
FIDE-ID253308
F-Elo1700
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Tikranian Alik NED 2295 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 35      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.74 +0.26
3 16      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.15 -0.15
4 37      Palazoski Elvir BEL 1529 2.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.73 +0.27
5 22      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.28 -0.28
6 35      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.80 -0.80
7 40      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.81 -0.81
8 46      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 W - 1 3.0 0.75 +0.25
9 38      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 W - ½ 3.5 0.80 -0.30
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1677 36.0 Totaal 3.5 5.14 -1.64
Begin van de pagina
Rongen Jos (Rank: 70)

Rangschikking80
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1016970
F-Elo1604
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Ismail Tamer BEL 1999 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 46      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.81 +0.19
3 23      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
4 43      Van Eyken Robert BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 29      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.29 +0.21
6 29      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.29 -0.29
7 37      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.62 -0.12
8 35      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.86 -0.36
9        Afwezig           0 3.5    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1650 30.0 Totaal 3.5 4.06 -0.56
Begin van de pagina
Cankja Ylli (Rank: 72)

Rangschikking81
GeslachtM
Stamnr.41271
N-Elo1604
FIDE-ID213292
F-Elo1591
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      De Bock Thijs BEL 1959 6.5 W - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 48      Silantev Ilia BEL 1330 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.82 +0.18
3 24      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.18 +0.32
4 23      Punt Rene NED 1876 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.16 -0.16
5 32      Hiel Lino BEL 1826 4.5 W - 0 1.5 0.21 -0.21
6 39      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.53 -0.53
7 48      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 W ^ 0 1.5 0.63 -0.63
8 50      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 Z ^ 1 2.5 0.78 +0.22
9 42      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 W v 1 3.5 0.80 +0.20
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1626 34.5 Totaal 3.5 4.21 -0.71
Begin van de pagina
Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor (Rank: 87)

Rangschikking82
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11758
N-Elo1457
FIDE-ID248991
F-Elo1499
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 33      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.11 +0.39
2 26      Schraets Mark NED 1352 2.0 W - 1 1.5 0.70 +0.30
3 14      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 31      Heymans Berwout BEL 1664 5.5 W v 0 1.5 0.28 -0.28
5 36      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 Z v 0 1.5 0.21 -0.21
6 45      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 W - 0 1.5 0.42 -0.42
7 48      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.37 +0.63
8 38      Voet Dirk BEL 1851 3.5 W - 0 2.5 0.11 -0.11
9 46      Smolders Oscar BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1687 34.0 Totaal 3.5 3.20 +0.30
Begin van de pagina
Van Hille Clara (Rank: 102)

Rangschikking83
GeslachtF
Stamnr.12735
N-Elo1297
FIDE-ID242276
F-Elo1296
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 47      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 50      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.17 +0.33
3 39      Follesa Enrico BEL 1856 5.0 Z - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
4 49      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 W - ½ 1.0 0.29 +0.21
5 45      Palazoski Elvir BEL 1529 2.5 W - 0 1.0 0.21 -0.21
6 50      Van Eyken Robert BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
7 46      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.23 +0.77
8 35      Rongen Jos NED 1604 3.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.14 +0.36
9 37      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.12 -0.12
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1615 33.0 Totaal 3.5 2.24 +1.26
Begin van de pagina
De Cap Jan (Rank: 81)

Rangschikking84
GeslachtM
Stamnr.3166
N-Elo1437
FIDE-ID203793
F-Elo1542
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 27      Butzen Robin BEL 1899 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.11 -0.11
2 31      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.22 -0.22
3 52      Pittomvils Yannick BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1FF 1.0 0.00 +0.00
4 35      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 W v ½ 1.5 0.25 +0.25
5 40      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 Z v 0 1.5 0.39 -0.39
6 47      Smolders Oscar BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
7 32      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.26 -0.26
8 43      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.65 -0.65
9 45      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.79 +0.21
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1639 33.0 Totaal 3.5 3.59 -1.09
Begin van de pagina
Van Deynse Koen (Rank: 83)

Rangschikking85
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15000
N-Elo1580
FIDE-ID249483
F-Elo1541
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 29      Van Ginkel Henk NED 1868 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.13 -0.13
2 33      Dgebuadze Marie BEL 1733 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.25 -0.25
3 43      Decleir Walter BEL 1725 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.26 -0.26
4 52      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.75 +0.25
5 44      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.79 -0.29
6 43      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 W - 1 2.5 0.47 +0.53
7 34      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.37 -0.37
8 44      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.79 +0.21
9 35      Dupont Paul BEL 1665 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.33 -0.33
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1573 32.5 Totaal 3.5 4.14 -0.64
Begin van de pagina
Ong Weng Yan (Rank: 90)

Rangschikking86
GeslachtF
Stamnr.0
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID5721210
F-Elo1454
Landmas  (mas)
Club(50209) Malaysia

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 36      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 40      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.24 +0.26
3 41      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 W - 0 0.5 0.30 -0.30
4 49      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 Z - ½ 1.0 0.71 -0.21
5 42      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.32 +0.18
6 40      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 Z - ½ 2.0 0.22 +0.28
7 40      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 W - 1 3.0 0.19 +0.81
8 36      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.34 +0.16
9 33      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 W - 0 3.5 0.14 -0.14
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1628 36.0 Totaal 3.5 2.56 +0.94
Begin van de pagina
Geylen Leo (Rank: 73)

Rangschikking87
GeslachtM
Stamnr.98402
N-Elo1596
FIDE-ID246433
F-Elo1587
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      De Block Fabio BEL 1956 6.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 49      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 W - 0 0.0 0.89 -0.89
3 47      Paes Martijn BEL 1429 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.71 -0.71
4 51      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.77 +0.23
5 42      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.68 -0.18
6 42      Silantev Ilia BEL 1330 3.5 W - ½ 2.0 0.82 -0.32
7 43      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.84 -0.34
8 40      Smolders Oscar BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
9 30      Van Goethem Jozef BEL 1803 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.22 -0.22
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1486 31.5 Totaal 3.5 5.95 -2.45
Begin van de pagina
Jacobs Paul (Rank: 59)

Rangschikking88
GeslachtM
Stamnr.48968
N-Elo1658
FIDE-ID204366
F-Elo1671
Landbel  (bel)
Club(134) Schilde

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5 FM Draftian Ashote BEL 2247 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 36      Palazoski Elvir BEL 1529 2.5 W - 0 0.0 0.69 -0.69
3 44      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 Z - ½ 0.5 0.71 -0.21
4 45      Schraets Mark NED 1352 2.0 W - 1 1.5 0.87 +0.13
5 37      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.63 -0.63
6 40      Ong Weng Yan MAS 1454 3.5 W - ½ 2.0 0.78 -0.28
7 41      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.87 -0.87
8 47      Oudewaal George NED 0 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 39      Wibowo Kevin BEL 1382 3.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.84 -0.34
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1550 29.5 Totaal 3.5 6.39 -2.89
Begin van de pagina
Silantev Ilia (Rank: 98)

Rangschikking89
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18840
N-Elo1308
FIDE-ID258300
F-Elo1330
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 43      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 48      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.18 -0.18
3 53      Van Eetvelde Bart BEL 1542 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.23 -0.23
4        Bye           1 1.0    
5 43      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 W v ½ 1.5 0.21 +0.29
6 42      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 Z v ½ 2.0 0.18 +0.32
7 42      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 W - 0 2.0 0.12 -0.12
8 45      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.62 -0.12
9 44      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 W ^ 1 3.5 0.21 +0.79
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1564 28.0 Totaal 3.5 1.83 +0.67
Begin van de pagina
Roymans Liese (Rank: 99)

Rangschikking90
GeslachtF
Stamnr.16158
N-Elo1361
FIDE-ID253464
F-Elo1325
Landbel  (bel)
Club(135) Geel

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 44      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 45      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.15 -0.15
3 50      De Schepper Marcel BEL 1555 4.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.21 +0.29
4 46      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 Z - 0 0.5 0.21 -0.21
5 51      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 Z - 0 0.5 0.43 -0.43
6 52      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 W v 0 0.5 0.46 -0.46
7 52      Van Eyken Robert BEL 0 1.0 W v 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
8 49      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 Z ^ 1 2.5 0.47 +0.53
9 43      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 Z ^ 1 3.5 0.20 +0.80
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1515 25.0 Totaal 3.5 3.13 +0.37
Begin van de pagina
Goossens Senne (Rank: 86)

Rangschikking91
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15941
N-Elo1532
FIDE-ID254525
F-Elo1511
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 32      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.11 +0.89
2 25      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
3 32      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 W v 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
4 38      Bruys Piet NED 1670 4.5 W v 0 1.0 0.29 -0.29
5 46      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.83 +0.17
6 34      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
7 46      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 W - 0 2.0 0.77 -0.77
8 46      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.25 -0.25
9 47      Oudewaal George NED 0 2.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1632 36.0 Totaal 3.0 3.73 -0.73
Begin van de pagina
Boersma Cees (Rank: 85)

Rangschikking92
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19585
N-Elo1517
FIDE-ID1029231
F-Elo1517
Landned  (ned)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 31      Baete Guy BEL 1861 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.12 -0.12
2 35      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.26 -0.26
3 44      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.29 +0.21
4 48      Borgelioen Elise BEL 1308 2.5 Z - 0 0.5 0.77 -0.77
5 48      Van Eyken Robert BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
6 41      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 Z ^ 1 2.5 0.32 +0.68
7 37      Rongen Jos NED 1604 3.5 W ^ ½ 3.0 0.38 +0.12
8 34      Verboven Wout BEL 1617 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.36 -0.36
9 41      Van Eetvelde Bart BEL 1542 4.0 W - 0 3.0 0.47 -0.47
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1619 32.5 Totaal 3.0 3.89 -0.89
Begin van de pagina
Smolders Bavo (Rank: 96)

Rangschikking93
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15540
N-Elo1352
FIDE-ID257818
F-Elo1352
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 41      Remijsen Dave BEL 1772 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 46      Rongen Jos NED 1604 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.19 -0.19
3 51      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.25 -0.25
4 52      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.25 -0.25
5 52      Pittomvils Yannick BEL 0 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
6 52      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.54 +0.46
7 41      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 W v 1 3.0 0.13 +0.87
8 32      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 W v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 42      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1604 31.5 Totaal 3.0 2.64 +0.36
Begin van de pagina
Hopmans Wesley (Rank: 103)

Rangschikking94
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1239
FIDE-ID1067451
F-Elo0
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 48      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 49      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.11 +0.89
3 34      Paardekam Rene NED 1765 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 44      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
5 46      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.17 -0.17
6 49      Berghs Hilde BEL 1626 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.09 +0.91
7 45      Palazoski Elvir BEL 1529 2.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.16 +0.34
8 45      Silantev Ilia BEL 1330 3.5 W - ½ 3.0 0.38 +0.12
9 40      Van Ginneken Jos NED 1544 4.0 Z v 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1579 30.0 Totaal 3.0 1.33 +1.67
Begin van de pagina
Pouliart Sander (Rank: 100)

Rangschikking95
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15856
N-Elo1399
FIDE-ID251062
F-Elo1310
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 45      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 21      Gijbels Rudi BEL 1923 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 36      Beukema Constantijn BEL 1758 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 40      Szoke Harry NED 1639 4.5 W - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
5 44      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.21 +0.29
6 44      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.19 -0.19
7 47      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 W - 0 1.5 0.12 -0.12
8 48      Van Eetvelde Bart BEL 1542 4.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.21 -0.21
9 48      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 W ^ 1 2.5 0.45 +0.55
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1635 36.0 Totaal 2.5 1.54 +0.96
Begin van de pagina
Dockx Michel (Rank: 78)

Rangschikking96
GeslachtM
Stamnr.50610
N-Elo1535
FIDE-ID204030
F-Elo1556
Landbel  (bel)
Club(134) Schilde

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 24      Vande Velde Erik BEL 1921 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 28      Naalden Marc NED 1860 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.14 -0.14
3 49      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 W - 1 1.0 0.74 +0.26
4 33      Bosschaerts Patrick BEL 1765 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.23 +0.27
5 35      Dhuyvetter Koen BEL 1764 4.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.23 -0.23
6 45      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.58 +0.42
7 33      Dupont Paul BEL 1665 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.35 -0.35
8 42      Pauwels Peter BEL 1400 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.71 -0.71
9 44      Silantev Ilia BEL 1330 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.79 -0.79
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1619 35.5 Totaal 2.5 3.87 -1.37
Begin van de pagina
Osinga Andre (Rank: 76)

Rangschikking97
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12836
N-Elo1564
FIDE-ID1043706
F-Elo1564
Landned  (ned)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 22      Beukema Christiaan BEL 1929 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.10 -0.10
2 52      Oudewaal George NED 0 2.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 27      Lambregts Frank NED 1819 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.19 -0.19
4 32      Baete Guy BEL 1861 5.5 W - 0 1.0 0.15 -0.15
5 43      Silantev Ilia BEL 1330 3.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.79 -0.29
6 43      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.53 -0.53
7 49      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 W - 1 2.5 0.78 +0.22
8 41      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.64 -0.64
9 43      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 W - 0 2.5 0.80 -0.80
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1576 33.5 Totaal 2.5 4.90 -2.40
Begin van de pagina
Smolders Oscar (Rank: 106)

Rangschikking98
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16867
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258091
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 51      De Cuyper Yago BEL 1749 5.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2        Bye           1 1.0    
3 37      Alberts Henk NED 1757 4.5 W v ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
4 30      Plompen Wim BEL 1723 4.5 Z v 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 38      Dupont Paul BEL 1665 4.5 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
6 47      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
7 50      Schraets Mark NED 1352 2.0 W - 1 2.5 0.08 +0.92
8 40      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 Z v 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
9 46      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 W v 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1609 31.0 Totaal 2.5 0.64 +0.86
Begin van de pagina
Borgelioen Elise (Rank: 101)

Rangschikking99
GeslachtF
Stamnr.15345
N-Elo1286
FIDE-ID252158
F-Elo1308
Landbel  (bel)
Club(135) Geel

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 46      Vande Ginste Michiel BEL 1762 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 47      Leyssens Bas BEL 1600 3.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.15 +0.35
3 42      De Smet Karl BEL 1574 4.5 Z - 0 0.5 0.18 -0.18
4 48      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 W - 1 1.5 0.23 +0.77
5 41      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
6 46      De Schepper Marcel BEL 1555 4.0 Z v ½ 2.0 0.19 +0.31
7 43      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 W v ½ 2.5 0.16 +0.34
8 44      Van Deynse Koen BEL 1541 3.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.21 -0.21
9 45      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 W - 0 2.5 0.21 -0.21
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1603 35.0 Totaal 2.5 1.49 +1.01
Begin van de pagina
Palazoski Elvir (Rank: 84)

Rangschikking100
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14766
N-Elo1585
FIDE-ID246972
F-Elo1529
Landbel  (bel)
Club(204) Excelsior

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 30      Raats Joppe BEL 1862 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.12 -0.12
2 36      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.31 +0.69
3 29      Carpentier Julian BEL 1794 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.18 -0.18
4 37      Dorcas Carlos BEL 1700 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.27 -0.27
5 45      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.79 +0.21
6 33      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.22 -0.22
7 45      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.84 -0.34
8 39      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.33 -0.33
9        Afwezig           0 2.5    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1621 32.0 Totaal 2.5 3.06 -0.56
Begin van de pagina
Oudewaal George (Rank: 104)

Rangschikking101
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19719
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID1069349
F-Elo0
Landned  (ned)
Club(124) Deurne

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 49      Pattyn Luc BEL 1755 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 52      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3        Bye           1 1.0    
4 41      De Geest Jan BEL 1617 4.5 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 47      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 Z v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 53      Pittomvils Yannick BEL 0 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 44      De Schepper Marcel BEL 1555 4.0 W v 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
8 47      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 Z v 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
9 47      Goossens Senne BEL 1511 3.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1590 26.0 Totaal 2.0 1.06 -0.06
Begin van de pagina
Schraets Mark (Rank: 95)

Rangschikking102
GeslachtM
Stamnr.0
N-Elo1352
FIDE-ID1069110
F-Elo0
Landned  (ned)
Club(50202) The Netherlands

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 40      Broekmans Patrik BEL 1781 5.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 26      Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor BEL 1499 3.5 Z - 0 0.5 0.30 -0.30
3 40      Verlinden Willem BEL 1654 4.0 W - 0 0.5 0.15 -0.15
4 45      Jacobs Paul BEL 1671 3.5 Z - 0 0.5 0.13 -0.13
5 49      Berghs Hilde BEL 1626 1.0 W - ½ 1.0 0.17 +0.33
6        Afwezig           0 1.0    
7 50      Smolders Oscar BEL 0 2.5 Z v 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
8        Afwezig           0 1.0    
9 49      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 W v 1 2.0 0.47 +0.53
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1600 20.5 Totaal 2.0 2.22 -0.22
Begin van de pagina
Gijsels Xander (Rank: 97)

Rangschikking103
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15918
N-Elo1317
FIDE-ID252999
F-Elo1343
Landbel  (bel)
Club(121) Turnhout

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 42      De Cocq Ramin BEL 1766 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 44      Ponnet Guy BEL 1623 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.16 -0.16
3 48      Mitran Ovi BEL 1558 3.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.23 +0.27
4 47      De Schepper Marcel BEL 1555 4.0 Z - 0 0.5 0.23 -0.23
5 50      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 Z - 0 0.5 0.34 -0.34
6 51      De Cock Cesar BEL 1373 1.0 W - 1 1.5 0.46 +0.54
7 49      Osinga Andre NED 1564 2.5 Z ^ 0 1.5 0.22 -0.22
8 49      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 W ^ 0 1.5 0.53 -0.53
9 48      Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 2.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.55 -0.55
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1503 31.0 Totaal 1.5 2.80 -1.30
Begin van de pagina
Van Eyken Robert (Rank: 107)

Rangschikking104
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19661
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(134) Schilde

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1        Bye           1 1.0    
2 23      Engelaer Maurice BEL 1915 5.5 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 38      Pattyn Luc BEL 1755 3.5 Z v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 43      Rongen Jos NED 1604 3.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 48      Boersma Cees NED 1517 3.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 50      Van Hille Clara BEL 1296 3.5 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
7 52      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 Z v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
8        Afwezig           0 1.0    
9        Afwezig           0 1.0    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1568 22.5 Totaal 1.0 0.48 -0.48
Begin van de pagina
Berghs Hilde (Rank: 65)

Rangschikking105
GeslachtF
Stamnr.58424
N-Elo1557
FIDE-ID203483
F-Elo1626
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      Mitran Anthony Cristian BEL 2096 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 42      Pauwels Peter BEL 1400 3.5 W - 0 0.0 0.79 -0.79
3 46      Nica Radu-Catalin BEL 1463 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.72 -0.72
4 50      Van Essen Marieke NED 1461 4.0 W - ½ 0.5 0.72 -0.22
5 49      Schraets Mark NED 1352 2.0 Z - ½ 1.0 0.83 -0.33
6 49      Hopmans Wesley NED 1239 3.0 W - 0 1.0 0.91 -0.91
7        Afwezig           0 1.0    
8        Afwezig           0 1.0    
9        Afwezig           0 1.0    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1501 22.0 Totaal 1.0 4.05 -3.05
Begin van de pagina
De Cock Cesar (Rank: 94)

Rangschikking106
GeslachtM
Stamnr.30066
N-Elo1386
FIDE-ID203807
F-Elo1373
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 39      De Schouwer Jonas BEL 1790 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 43      Kloosterboer Nico NED 1623 4.0 W - 0 0.0 0.19 -0.19
3 49      Dockx Michel BEL 1556 2.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.26 -0.26
4 51      Geylen Leo BEL 1587 3.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.23 -0.23
5 51      Roymans Liese BEL 1325 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.57 +0.43
6 51      Gijsels Xander BEL 1343 1.5 Z ^ 0 1.0 0.54 -0.54
7 51      Van Eetvelde Bart BEL 1542 4.0 W v 0 1.0 0.28 -0.28
8 50      Cankja Ylli BEL 1591 3.5 W v 0 1.0 0.22 -0.22
9 49      Schraets Mark NED 1352 2.0 Z ^ 0 1.0 0.53 -0.53
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1523 29.0 Totaal 1.0 2.90 -1.90
Begin van de pagina
Pittomvils Yannick (Rank: 105)

Rangschikking107
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19567
N-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 50      Smits Jacques NED 1753 4.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 51      Heyman Dirk BEL 1568 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 52      De Cap Jan BEL 1542 3.5 W - 0ff 0.0 0.00 +0.00
4        Afwezig           0 0.0    
5 52      Smolders Bavo BEL 1352 3.0 Z v 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
6 53      Oudewaal George NED 0 2.0 W v 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
7        Bye           1 1.0    
8        Afwezig           0 1.0    
9        Afwezig           0 1.0    
Gemiddelde ELO Tegenstanders 1553 17.5 Totaal 1.0 0.74 -0.74
Begin van de pagina
Amerikaans Rooster
Nr. Naam Voornaam Rnk Elo Prest. Ptn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Buch SB Vsch.
1 Docx Stefan 2 2444 2362 7.5 35 Z 1 42 W 1 7 Z ½ 13 W 0 74 Z 1 43 W 1 19 W 1 6 Z 1 5 W 1 40.50 39.25 35.5
2 Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 2511 2351 7.0 30 W 1 44 Z 1 14 W 1 5 Z ½ 18 W ½ 4 W ½ 13 Z ½ 16 Z 1 12 W 1 43.00 40.75 36.0
3 Grochal Joey 3 2300 2207 7.0 45 W 1 33 Z 1 26 W 1 19 Z 0 31 W 1 18 Z ½ 16 W ½ 15 Z 1 4 Z 1 40.50 38.75 35.5
4 Den Hartog Marijn 9 2118 2259 6.5 67 W 1 38 Z 1 43 W 1 6 Z 1 19 W 1 2 Z ½ 7 W 1 5 Z 0 3 W 0 44.00 35.50 40.0
5 Kazarian Anna-Maja 8 2183 2251 6.5 25 Z 1 47 W 1 22 Z 1 2 W ½ 20 Z ½ 13 W ½ 42 Z 1 4 W 1 1 Z 0 43.50 36.25 36.5
6 Sadkowski Daniel 6 2235 2197 6.5 51 Z 1 23 W 1 37 Z 1 4 W 0 13 Z ½ 22 W 1 18 Z 1 1 W 0 14 Z 1 43.00 36.00 34.5
7 Pirard Natan 13 2067 2148 6.5 24 W 1 72 Z 1 1 W ½ 32 Z ½ 30 W 1 12 Z 1 4 Z 0 34 W 1 8 Z ½ 42.50 35.00 35.0
8 Dauw Sterre 7 2192 2140 6.5 54 W 1 21 Z 1 36 W 1 12 Z 0 33 W 1 15 Z ½ 9 W 1 19 Z ½ 7 W ½ 42.00 36.25 35.5
9 De Bock Thijs 18 1959 2057 6.5 81 Z 1 49 W 1 20 Z ½ 18 W 0 10 Z 1 71 W 1 8 Z 0 35 W 1 21 Z 1 39.50 32.75 32.5
10 Busschots Johan 36 1823 2132 6.5 A 78 Z 1 54 W 1 14 Z ½ 9 W 0 45 W 1 71 Z 1 18 W 1 20 Z 1 38.00 32.00 28.0
11 De Block Fabio 19 1956 2020 6.5 87 W 1 60 Z 1 12 W 0 31 Z 0 39 W 1 72 Z 1 21 W ½ 32 Z 1 19 W 1 37.00 29.75 30.5
12 Tikranian Alik 4 2295 2247 6.0 79 Z 1 52 W 1 11 Z 1 8 W 1 A 7 W 0 33 Z 1 13 W 1 2 Z 0 44.50 32.00 35.0
13 Van Herck Marcel 15 2019 2181 6.0 41 W 1 32 Z ½ 40 W 1 1 Z 1 6 W ½ 5 Z ½ 2 W ½ 12 Z 0 31 W 1 44.00 35.00 33.0
14 Oudewaal Vincent 12 2070 2056 6.0 64 Z 1 53 W 1 2 Z 0 10 W ½ 40 Z 1 42 W ½ 27 W 1 31 Z 1 6 W 0 40.50 29.75 32.0
15 Van Dijck Bjarne 21 1932 2120 6.0 62 W 1 A 51 Z 1 21 Z 1 32 W 1 8 W ½ 20 Z ½ 3 W 0 34 Z 1 40.00 30.00 31.5
16 Boudry William 14 2044 2053 6.0 50 Z 0 34 W 1 35 Z 1 53 W 1 22 Z ½ 44 W 1 3 Z ½ 2 W 0 33 Z 1 39.50 30.75 30.0
17 Gorts Sven 26 1901 1914 6.0 65 Z 1 50 W 1 18 Z ½ 20 W 0 29 Z ½ 46 W ½ 57 Z ½ 64 W 1 30 Z 1 35.50 27.75 29.5
18 Mitran Anthony Cristian 11 2096 2074 5.5 105 W 1 56 Z 1 17 W ½ 9 Z 1 2 Z ½ 3 W ½ 6 W 0 10 Z 0 48 Z 1 44.50 28.00 32.0
19 Baselmans Luuk 10 2100 2139 5.5 59 Z 1 55 W 1 48 Z 1 3 W 1 4 Z 0 20 W 1 1 Z 0 8 W ½ 11 Z 0 44.00 29.25 35.0
20 Draftian Ashote 5 2247 2024 5.5 88 W 1 74 Z 1 9 W ½ 17 Z 1 5 W ½ 19 Z 0 15 W ½ 44 Z 1 10 W 0 43.00 27.75 32.5
21 Lambregts Frank 37 1819 1893 5.5 86 Z 1 8 W 0 97 Z 1 15 W 0 59 Z 1 73 W 1 11 Z ½ 42 W 1 9 W 0 40.00 23.25 28.5
22 Engelaer Maurice 25 1915 1926 5.5 66 W 1 104 Z 1 5 W 0 56 Z 1 16 W ½ 6 Z 0 49 W ½ 38 Z 1 29 W ½ 38.50 23.50 29.5
23 Baete Guy 31 1861 1873 5.5 92 W 1 6 Z 0 30 W 0 97 Z 1 51 W 1 24 Z 1 A 28 Z ½ 58 W 1 37.50 22.75 26.0
24 Ponnet Guy 67 1623 1871 5.5 7 Z 0 103 W 1 55 Z ½ 57 W 1 27 Z ½ 23 W 0 40 Z ½ 73 W 1 42 Z 1 37.00 23.00 24.5
25 Heymans Berwout 62 1664 1885 5.5 5 W 0 63 Z 1 27 W ½ 82 Z 1 44 W 0 47 Z ½ 36 W ½ 72 Z 1 43 W 1 36.00 23.75 24.0
26 Sikkel Dirk 17 1973 1903 5.5 75 W 1 61 Z 1 3 Z 0 48 W 1 71 Z ½ 34 W ½ 31 W 0 30 Z ½ 49 W 1 35.50 24.25 29.5
27 Vande Velde Erik 24 1921 1798 5.5 96 Z 1 39 W 0 25 Z ½ 77 Z 1 24 W ½ 53 W 1 14 Z 0 57 W ½ 45 Z 1 35.50 23.25 27.0
28 Ismail Tamer 16 1999 1862 5.5 80 Z 1 48 W 0 79 Z 1 46 W 1 42 Z 0 38 W 1 34 Z 0 23 W ½ 57 Z 1 34.50 25.00 28.0
29 Beukema Constantijn 49 1758 1803 5.5 83 W 1 36 Z 0 95 W 1 43 Z ½ 17 W ½ 31 Z 0 76 Z 1 52 W 1 22 Z ½ 34.50 22.50 27.0
30 Demarre Jan 54 1741 1934 5.0 2 Z 0 65 W 1 23 Z 1 52 W 1 7 Z 0 37 W ½ 55 Z 1 26 W ½ 17 W 0 41.00 24.50 27.0
31 Naalden Marc 32 1860 1892 5.0 91 Z 0 96 W 1 80 Z 1 11 W 1 3 Z 0 29 W 1 26 Z 1 14 W 0 13 Z 0 40.50 24.00 28.0
32 Vande Ginste Michiel 48 1762 1903 5.0 99 Z 1 13 W ½ 39 Z 1 7 W ½ 15 Z 0 52 W 1 43 Z ½ 11 W 0 37 Z ½ 40.50 23.25 29.0
33 Raats Joppe 30 1862 1946 5.0 100 Z 1 3 W 0 50 Z 1 39 W 1 8 Z 0 48 W 1 12 W 0 56 Z 1 16 W 0 40.00 21.50 28.0
34 Follesa Enrico 33 1856 1839 5.0 82 W ½ 16 Z 0 83 W 1 67 Z 1 75 W 1 26 Z ½ 28 W 1 7 Z 0 15 W 0 37.50 21.00 27.5
35 Dgebuadze Marie 55 1733 1846 5.0 1 W 0 85 Z 1 16 W 0 84 Z ½ 82 W 1 74 W 1 46 Z 1 9 Z 0 36 W ½ 37.00 19.50 23.5
36 Osinga Angelique 20 1937 1768 5.0 58 Z 1 29 W 1 8 Z 0 71 W 0 73 Z 0 65 W 1 25 Z ½ 59 W 1 35 Z ½ 36.50 23.75 25.0
37 Gijbels Rudi 23 1923 1855 5.0 78 W 1 95 Z 1 6 W 0 38 Z 1 A 30 Z ½ 56 W ½ 49 Z ½ 32 W ½ 36.50 21.00 28.0
38 Carpentier Julian 39 1794 1800 5.0 77 Z 1 4 W 0 100 Z 1 37 W 0 50 Z 1 28 Z 0 60 W 1 22 W 0 64 Z 1 36.00 20.00 25.0
39 De Cuyper Yago 53 1749 1793 5.0 98 W 1 27 Z 1 32 W 0 33 Z 0 11 Z 0 91 W 1 52 Z ½ 55 W 1 40 Z ½ 36.00 19.75 25.0
40 Broekmans Patrik 42 1781 1719 5.0 102 Z ½ 91 W 1 13 Z 0 58 W 1 14 W 0 64 Z ½ 24 W ½ 75 Z 1 39 W ½ 34.50 19.75 24.5
41 Verboven Wout 69 1617 1695 5.0 13 Z 0 90 W 1 53 Z 0 69 W 1 46 Z 0 59 W ½ 65 Z ½ 92 W 1 74 Z 1 31.50 18.25 20.5
42 Butzen Robin 27 1899 1867 4.5 84 W 1 1 Z 0 82 W 1 72 Z 1 28 W 1 14 Z ½ 5 W 0 21 Z 0 24 W 0 40.00 18.50 29.0
43 Beukema Christiaan 22 1929 1827 4.5 97 Z 1 71 W 1 4 Z 0 29 W ½ 45 Z 1 1 Z 0 32 W ½ 48 W ½ 25 Z 0 39.00 19.00 27.5
44 Punt Rene 28 1876 1886 4.5 70 Z 1 2 W 0 64 Z ½ 81 W 1 25 Z 1 16 Z 0 61 W 1 20 W 0 A 38.50 20.00 26.5
45 Plompen Wim 57 1723 1732 4.5 3 Z 0 70 W 1 47 Z ½ 98 W 1 43 W 0 10 Z 0 84 W 1 78 Z 1 27 W 0 37.50 16.00 22.5
46 Gottfried Jonathan 41 1784 1786 4.5 A 66 Z 1 62 W 1 28 Z 0 41 W 1 17 Z ½ 35 W 0 A 78 Z 1FF 36.00 20.00 23.0
47 Hiel Lino 35 1826 1758 4.5 68 W 1 5 Z 0 45 W ½ A 81 Z 1 25 W ½ 73 Z ½ 50 W ½ 60 Z ½ 35.50 19.50 22.5
48 Remijsen Dave 43 1772 1811 4.5 93 W 1 28 Z 1 19 W 0 26 Z 0 77 W 1 33 Z 0 62 W 1 43 Z ½ 18 W 0 35.50 18.75 26.0
49 Bosschaerts Patrick 45 1765 1694 4.5 89 W 1 9 Z 0 77 W 0 96 Z ½ 66 W 1 80 Z 1 22 Z ½ 37 W ½ 26 Z 0 35.50 18.25 23.5
50 De Geest Jan 68 1617 1694 4.5 16 W 1 17 Z 0 33 W 0 101 Z 1 38 W 0 77 Z ½ 68 W 1 47 Z ½ 56 W ½ 35.50 18.25 21.5
51 Bruys Piet 60 1670 1653 4.5 6 W 0 68 Z 1 15 W 0 91 Z 1 23 Z 0 76 W 0 89 Z 1 65 W 1 53 Z ½ 35.50 16.25 19.5
52 Van Ginkel Henk 29 1868 1764 4.5 85 W 1 12 Z 0 60 W 1 30 Z 0 79 W 1 32 Z 0 39 W ½ 29 Z 0 75 W 1 35.00 17.50 23.5
53 De Schouwer Jonas 40 1790 1699 4.5 106 W 1 14 Z 0 41 W 1 16 Z 0 62 W 1 27 Z 0 64 W 0 93 Z 1 51 W ½ 35.00 15.25 23.5
54 Dupont Paul 61 1665 1661 4.5 8 Z 0 69 W 1 10 Z 0 63 W ½ 98 Z 1 55 W 0 96 Z 1 A 85 W 1 35.00 14.25 20.0
55 Van Goethem Jozef 38 1803 1672 4.5 63 W 1 19 Z 0 24 W ½ 75 Z 0 78 W 1 54 Z 1 30 W 0 39 Z 0 87 W 1 34.50 19.75 22.5
56 De Cocq Ramin 44 1766 1719 4.5 103 Z 1 18 W 0 91 Z 1 22 W 0 80 Z ½ 58 W 1 37 Z ½ 33 W 0 50 Z ½ 34.50 16.00 24.5
57 Dhuyvetter Koen 47 1764 1654 4.5 95 W 0 84 Z 1 76 W ½ 24 Z 0 96 W 1 75 Z 1 17 W ½ 27 Z ½ 28 W 0 33.00 16.75 23.0
58 De Smet Karl 74 1574 1642 4.5 36 W 0 83 Z ½ 99 W 1 40 Z 0 88 W 1 56 Z 0 77 W 1 61 Z 1 23 Z 0 32.50 16.25 21.0
59 Szoke Harry 64 1639 1600 4.5 19 W 0 76 Z 0 68 W 1 95 Z 1 21 W 0 41 Z ½ 85 W 1 36 Z 0 83 W 1 32.50 16.00 19.0
60 Smits Jacques 52 1753 1632 4.5 107 Z 1 11 W 0 52 Z 0 65 W 0 99 Z 1 100 W 1 38 Z 0 69 W 1 47 W ½ 32.00 14.50 20.5
61 Alberts Henk 50 1757 1550 4.5 94 Z 1 26 W 0 98 Z ½ 76 W ½ 65 Z ½ 63 W 1 44 Z 0 58 W 0 86 Z 1 31.00 16.00 23.0
62 Heyman Dirk 75 1568 1541 4.5 15 Z 0 107 W 1 46 Z 0 94 W 1 53 Z 0 81 W 1 48 Z 0 86 W ½ 73 Z 1FF 31.00 14.25 20.0
63 Paes Martijn 91 1429 1671 4.5 55 Z 0 25 W 0 87 W 1 54 Z ½ 67 W 1 61 Z 0 75 W 0 84 Z 1 72 W 1 30.50 16.50 18.0
64 Kloosterboer Nico 66 1623 1727 4.0 14 W 0 106 Z 1 44 W ½ 74 Z 0 84 W 1 40 W ½ 53 Z 1 17 Z 0 38 W 0 35.00 13.50 21.5
65 Van Ginneken Jos 80 1544 1620 4.0 17 W 0 30 Z 0 93 W 1 60 Z 1 61 W ½ 36 Z 0 41 W ½ 51 Z 0 94 W 1 34.50 15.25 18.0
66 De Schepper Marcel 79 1555 1497 4.0 22 Z 0 46 W 0 90 Z ½ 103 W 1 49 Z 0 99 W ½ 101 Z 1 76 W 1 A 30.00 10.00 16.5
67 Verlinden Willem 63 1654 1509 4.0 4 Z 0 86 W ½ 102 Z 1 34 W 0 63 Z 0 92 W 0 95 Z 1 100 W 1 69 Z ½ 29.50 12.25 16.5
68 Van Essen Marieke 89 1461 1571 4.0 47 Z 0 51 W 0 59 Z 0 105 Z ½ 103 W 1 70 W 1 50 Z 0 97 W 1 79 Z ½ 29.00 11.50 14.5
69 Nica Radu-Catalin 88 1463 1590 4.0 74 W 0 54 Z 0 105 W 1 41 Z 0 101 W 1 79 Z 1 72 W ½ 60 Z 0 67 W ½ 29.00 11.25 18.0
70 Van Eetvelde Bart 82 1542 1539 4.0 44 W 0 45 Z 0 89 W 1 73 W 0 A 68 Z 0 106 Z 1 95 W 1 92 Z 1 28.50 9.50 13.0
71 Pattyn Luc 51 1755 1762 3.5 101 W 1 43 Z 0 104 W 1 36 Z 1 26 W ½ 9 Z 0 10 W 0 A A 38.00 10.75 24.5
72 Paardekam Rene 46 1765 1534 3.5 90 Z 1 7 W 0 94 Z 1 42 W 0 76 Z 1 11 W 0 69 Z ½ 25 W 0 63 Z 0 35.50 12.50 22.5
73 Decleir Walter 56 1725 1772 3.5 A A 85 W 1 70 Z 1 36 W 1 21 Z 0 47 W ½ 24 Z 0 62 W 0ff 35.00 15.50 19.5
74 Voet Dirk 34 1851 1644 3.5 69 Z 1 20 W 0 81 Z ½ 64 W 1 1 W 0 35 Z 0 78 W 0 82 Z 1 41 W 0 35.00 13.25 20.5
75 Leyssens Bas 71 1600 1606 3.5 26 Z 0 99 W ½ 86 Z 1 55 W 1 34 Z 0 57 W 0 63 Z 1 40 W 0 52 Z 0 33.50 13.75 20.0
76 Wibowo Kevin 93 1382 1647 3.5 A 59 W 1 57 Z ½ 61 Z ½ 72 W 0 51 Z 1 29 W 0 66 Z 0 88 W ½ 33.00 15.25 19.0
77 Pauwels Peter 92 1400 1638 3.5 38 W 0 105 Z 1 49 Z 1 27 W 0 48 Z 0 50 W ½ 58 Z 0 96 W 1 A 33.00 11.75 19.0
78 Mitran Ovi 77 1558 1588 3.5 37 Z 0 10 W 0 103 Z ½ 90 W 1 55 Z 0 95 W 1 74 Z 1 45 W 0 46 W 0ff 33.00 10.25 16.5
79 Dorcas Carlos 58 1700 1569 3.5 12 W 0 92 Z 1 28 W 0 100 Z 1 52 Z 0 69 W 0 86 Z 0 91 W 1 68 W ½ 31.00 11.00 16.5
80 Rongen Jos 70 1604 1545 3.5 28 W 0 93 Z 1 31 W 0 104 Z 1 56 W ½ 49 W 0 92 Z ½ 83 Z ½ A 30.50 10.00 19.0
81 Cankja Ylli 72 1591 1539 3.5 9 W 0 89 Z 1 74 W ½ 44 Z 0 47 W 0 62 Z 0 82 W 0 106 Z 1 93 W 1 30.50 8.75 14.5
82 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 87 1499 1535 3.5 34 Z ½ 102 W 1 42 Z 0 25 W 0 35 Z 0 96 W 0 81 Z 1 74 W 0 98 Z 1 30.00 11.00 16.5
83 Van Hille Clara 102 1296 1424 3.5 29 Z 0 58 W ½ 34 Z 0 86 W ½ 100 W 0 104 Z 1 91 Z 1 80 W ½ 59 Z 0 30.00 10.50 15.0
84 De Cap Jan 81 1542 1437 3.5 42 Z 0 57 W 0 107 Z 1FF 35 W ½ 64 Z 0 98 W 1 45 Z 0 63 W 0 99 Z 1 30.00 10.00 15.0
85 Van Deynse Koen 83 1541 1487 3.5 52 Z 0 35 W 0 73 Z 0 93 W 1 95 Z ½ 97 W 1 59 Z 0 99 W 1 54 Z 0 29.50 9.25 14.5
86 Ong Weng Yan 90 1454 1541 3.5 21 W 0 67 Z ½ 75 W 0 83 Z ½ 87 W ½ 88 Z ½ 79 W 1 62 Z ½ 61 W 0 28.50 12.75 15.5
87 Geylen Leo 73 1587 1366 3.5 11 Z 0 94 W 0 63 Z 0 106 W 1 86 Z ½ 89 W ½ 99 Z ½ 98 W 1 55 Z 0 27.50 7.50 14.0
88 Jacobs Paul 59 1671 1413 3.5 20 Z 0 100 W 0 92 Z ½ 102 W 1 58 Z 0 86 W ½ 93 Z 0 101 W 1 76 Z ½ 26.50 9.75 14.0
89 Silantev Ilia 98 1330 1419 3.5 49 Z 0 81 W 0 70 Z 0 B1 97 W ½ 87 Z ½ 51 W 0 94 Z ½ 96 W 1 26.00 9.50 12.5
90 Roymans Liese 99 1325 1359 3.5 72 W 0 41 Z 0 66 W ½ 78 Z 0 106 Z 0 93 W 0 104 W 1 103 Z 1 97 Z 1 24.00 7.75 9.5
91 Goossens Senne 86 1511 1450 3.0 31 W 1 40 Z 0 56 W 0 51 W 0 94 Z 1 39 Z 0 83 W 0 79 Z 0 101 Z 1 31.00 9.50 15.0
92 Boersma Cees 85 1517 1439 3.0 23 Z 0 79 W 0 88 W ½ 99 Z 0 104 W 1 67 Z 1 80 W ½ 41 Z 0 70 W 0 30.50 9.25 14.0
93 Smolders Bavo 96 1352 1401 3.0 48 Z 0 80 W 0 65 Z 0 85 Z 0 107 W 1 90 Z 1 88 W 1 53 W 0 81 Z 0 27.50 9.50 12.0
94 Hopmans Wesley 103 1239 1428 3.0 61 W 0 87 Z 1 72 W 0 62 Z 0 91 W 0 105 Z 1 100 Z ½ 89 W ½ 65 Z 0 25.50 9.00 14.5
95 Pouliart Sander 100 1310 1426 2.5 57 Z 1 37 W 0 29 Z 0 59 W 0 85 W ½ 78 Z 0 67 W 0 70 Z 0 103 W 1 32.50 7.75 12.5
96 Dockx Michel 78 1556 1445 2.5 27 W 0 31 Z 0 106 W 1 49 W ½ 57 Z 0 82 Z 1 54 W 0 77 Z 0 89 Z 0 32.00 6.75 14.0
97 Osinga Andre 76 1564 1355 2.5 43 W 0 101 Z 1 21 W 0 23 W 0 89 Z ½ 85 Z 0 103 W 1 68 Z 0 90 W 0 30.00 4.50 13.5
98 Smolders Oscar 106 0 1347 2.5 39 Z 0 B1 61 W ½ 45 Z 0 54 W 0 84 Z 0 102 W 1 87 Z 0 82 W 0 29.50 8.75 14.5
99 Borgelioen Elise 101 1308 1417 2.5 32 W 0 75 Z ½ 58 Z 0 92 W 1 60 W 0 66 Z ½ 87 W ½ 85 Z 0 84 W 0 29.00 8.75 13.5
100 Palazoski Elvir 84 1529 1480 2.5 33 W 0 88 Z 1 38 W 0 79 W 0 83 Z 1 60 Z 0 94 W ½ 67 Z 0 A 29.00 8.50 14.5
101 Oudewaal George 104 0 1056 2.0 71 Z 0 97 W 0 B1 50 W 0 69 Z 0 107 Z 1 66 W 0 88 Z 0 91 W 0 27.00 5.50 11.0
102 Schraets Mark 95 1352 1338 2.0 40 W ½ 82 Z 0 67 W 0 88 Z 0 105 W ½ A 98 Z 0 A 106 W 1 24.50 4.75 8.0
103 Gijsels Xander 97 1343 1217 1.5 56 W 0 24 Z 0 78 W ½ 66 Z 0 68 Z 0 106 W 1 97 Z 0 90 W 0 95 Z 0 28.50 3.00 7.5
104 Van Eyken Robert 107 0 769 1.0 B1 22 W 0 71 Z 0 80 W 0 92 Z 0 83 W 0 90 Z 0 A A 28.00 4.00 9.0
105 Berghs Hilde 65 1626 1206 1.0 18 Z 0 77 W 0 69 Z 0 68 W ½ 102 Z ½ 94 W 0 A A A 26.50 3.50 5.5
106 De Cock Cesar 94 1373 1170 1.0 53 Z 0 64 W 0 96 Z 0 87 Z 0 90 W 1 103 Z 0 70 W 0 81 W 0 102 Z 0 26.50 3.50 5.0
107 Pittomvils Yannick 105 0 368 1.0 60 W 0 62 Z 0 84 W 0ff A 93 Z 0 101 W 0 B1 A A 23.50 1.00 3.0
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v3.93 2018/09/01 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2018/09/16 11:50