Classement Final |
Tit Nom Cote No No ID FIDE F/M ClNr Club Pay Pts Kash +Noi BM1 B M Buch
1WGM Van Den Doel Erik (2565F) 99279 1447267973 M 627 Wirtzfeld NED 8.0/9 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2WFM Dardha Arben (2339F) 20214 -239827917 M 130 Hoboken BEL 7.5/9 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3WGM Feller Sebastien (2619F) 60061 2051575323 M 621 Ans-Loncin FRA 7.0/9 20 3 47.5 0.0 0.0
4WFM Capone Nicola (2398F) 60369 -2047814898 M 514 Fontaine-L'Evêque BEL 7.0/9 20 3 42.5 0.0 0.0
5WFM Cools Gorik (2291F) 80403 2002982291 M 130 Hoboken BEL 7.0/9 20 3 37.5 0.0 0.0
6 FM Hautot Stephane (2373F) 91308 2022822373 M 627 Wirtzfeld BEL 7.0/9 20 2 0.0 0.0 0.0
7WFM Tonoli Walter (2181F) 841 2002042181 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 6.5/9 19 3 40.5 0.0 0.0
8 * Ponnet Hendrik (2234F) 17116 2060162234 M 430 Landegem BEL 6.5/9 19 3 38.0 0.0 0.0
9 * Lacroix Bruno (2175F) 97721 2013322175 M 239 Boitsfort BEL 6.5/9 19 3 36.5 0.0 0.0
10WFM Vanderwaeren Serge (2191F) 20621 2000692191 M 228 Dworp BEL 6.5/9 19 2 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 FM Alienkin Aleksander (2394F) 10252 -1382020566 M 901 Namur-Echecs RUS 6.0/9 18 4 42.0 0.0 0.0
12WFM Henris Luc (2163F) 59625 2009802163 M 901 Namur-Echecs BEL 6.0/9 18 4 38.0 0.0 0.0
13 * Ackaert Thierry (2036F) 5690 2025332036 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 6.0/9 18 3 39.5 0.0 0.0
14 * Willems Chris (1794F) 26654 -2053265502 M 465 Artevelde BEL 6.0/9 18 3 35.0 0.0 0.0
15 * Blagojevic Lubo (2023F) 83909 2039392023 M 548 Caissa Europe BEL 6.0/9 18 2 0.0 0.0 0.0
16WFM Geenen Marc (2252F) 86495 2000852252 M 239 Boitsfort BEL 6.0/9 17 3 43.5 0.0 0.0
17 * Boons Patrick (1996F) 28533 2052491996 M 143 Temse BEL 6.0/9 17 3 37.0 0.0 0.0
18 * De Villers Mourad (2141F) 74365 2034752141 M 239 Boitsfort BEL 6.0/9 17 2 43.0 0.0 0.0
19WFM Tomov Georgi (2243F) 12054 -975128829 M 226 Europchess BUL 6.0/9 17 2 41.5 0.0 0.0
20 * Rihouay Clement (2229F) 12255 1955034933 M 209 Anderlecht FRA 6.0/9 17 2 39.5 0.0 0.0
21 * Mueller Martin (2081F) 50293 -744898175 M 226 Europchess GER 6.0/9 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 * Rousseau Benoit (2003F) 93548 -1690015293 M 278 Le Pantin BEL 5.5/9 16 3 46.0 0.0 0.0
23 * Spaan Nathanael (2119F) 12278 1471247527 M 209 Anderlecht NED 5.5/9 16 3 39.0 0.0 0.0
24 * Edwards Geraint (2008F) 13049 -21235288 M 201 CREB Bruxelles ENG 5.5/9 16 3 37.0 0.0 0.0
25 * Boons Bert (1964F) 40517 2128651964 M 143 Temse BEL 5.5/9 16 3 34.0 0.0 0.0
26 * Grigoriou Manolis (1963F) 50142 -1985175333 M 229 Woluwé BEL 5.5/9 16 2 44.0 0.0 0.0
27 * De Block Yordi (2030F) 11030 2141752030 M 261 Opwijk BEL 5.5/9 16 2 43.0 0.0 0.0
28 * Dardha Daniel (2106F) 13815 -1885065190 M 130 Hoboken BEL 5.5/9 16 2 39.5 0.0 0.0
29 * Spanoghe Ivan (2138F) 94307 2034912138 M 201 CREB Bruxelles BEL 5.5/9 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Escribano Juan Carlos ( 0 ) 0 M 0 BEL 5.5/9 15 3 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 * Soubrier Aude (1979F) 60336 2075364683 F 209 Anderlecht FRA 5.5/9 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 * Parreira Luis Miguel (1820F) 12300 1850842636 M 226 Europchess POR 5.0/9 15 4 0.0 0.0 0.0
33 * Stuer Marc (2090F) 41084 2037002090 M 143 Temse BEL 5.0/9 15 3 46.5 0.0 0.0
34 * Gomes Alexis (1894F) 14968 -1532413162 M 909 Philippeville FRA 5.0/9 15 3 34.5 0.0 0.0
35 * Claudon Andreas (1546F) 15816 -1313223510 M 548 Caissa Europe FRA 5.0/9 15 3 27.0 0.0 0.0
36WFM Akhayan Ruben (2242F) 61981 2044392242 M 201 CREB Bruxelles BEL 5.0/9 15 2 42.0 0.0 0.0
37 * Wlogalski Olivier (1877F) 78069 2083531877 M 601 CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/9 15 2 32.5 0.0 0.0
38 * Roubin Sandra (1709F) 12493 -1928295587 F 601 CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/9 15 2 30.0 0.0 0.0
39 Diodati Marco ( 0 ) 853917 M 0 ITA 5.0/9 15 1 37.0 0.0 0.0
40 * Baeten Olivier (1937F) 67717 2081321937 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 5.0/9 15 1 33.5 0.0 0.0
41 * Silovy Alain (1835F) 87823 2089731835 M 239 Boitsfort BEL 5.0/9 15 1 27.5 0.0 0.0
42 * Tonoli Peter (2166F) 833 2017662166 M 422 MSV BEL 5.0/9 14 3 40.5 0.0 0.0
43 * Mutombo Kabeya (1974F) 82279 -2023435322 M 548 Caissa Europe BEL 5.0/9 14 3 34.0 0.0 0.0
44 * Lanoye Regis (2003F) 57312 2087952003 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 5.0/9 14 2 41.0 0.0 0.0
45 * Tonoli Benjamin (2158F) 16365 2058692158 M 230 Leuven Centraal BEL 5.0/9 14 2 39.0 0.0 0.0
46 * Vandervorst Marc (1720F) 71099 1960344424 M 201 CREB Bruxelles FRA 5.0/9 14 2 38.0 0.0 0.0
47 Trejbal Jindrich (1847N) 14636 368792 M 289 Chant d'Oiseau TJK 5.0/9 14 1 40.0 0.0 0.0
48 Hilgers Garry (1524N) 10780 235539 M 627 Wirtzfeld BEL 5.0/9 14 1 35.5 0.0 0.0
49 * Harutyunyan Axel (1830F) 10415 -1940225466 M 240 Machelen BEL 5.0/9 14 1 34.5 0.0 0.0
50 * Piron Jean-Marie (1746F) 65722 -1691255550 M 290 Epicure BEL 4.5/9 13 3 0.0 0.0 0.0
51 * Draidi Ahmed (2042F) 67032 2086122042 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 4.5/9 13 2 42.0 0.0 0.0
52 * Denys Frank (1880F) 21881 2024361880 M 228 Dworp BEL 4.5/9 13 2 36.5 24.5 0.0
53 * Vanhamme Patrick (1896F) 93891 2051921896 M 244 Brussels Chess Club BEL 4.5/9 13 2 36.5 23.5 0.0
54 * Mattheys Eddy (1873F) 87912 2054191873 M 244 Brussels Chess Club BEL 4.5/9 13 2 36.0 0.0 0.0
55 * Campeert Julien (1923F) 8877 2084691923 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 4.5/9 13 2 31.0 0.0 0.0
56 * De True Toon (1645F) 17817 -1915395651 M 418 Geraardsbergen BEL 4.5/9 13 2 30.5 0.0 0.0
57 * Sohet Cedric (1734F) 60468 -2012905562 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 4.5/9 13 1 34.5 0.0 0.0
58 * Ponnet Guy (1714F) 21008 2094901714 M 430 Landegem BEL 4.5/9 13 1 30.0 0.0 0.0
59 * Flamee Dirk (1790F) 19135 2006891790 M 418 Geraardsbergen BEL 4.5/9 12 2 34.5 0.0 0.0
60 * De Groof Maurice (1712F) 71994 2144181712 M 229 Woluwé BEL 4.5/9 12 2 33.5 0.0 0.0
61 * Vanduyfhuys Daria (1623F) 14495 -1831605673 F 401 KGSRL Gent BEL 4.5/9 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
62 * Robert Pierre (2106F) 92479 2047812106 M 290 Epicure BEL 4.0/9 12 3 0.0 0.0 0.0
63 * Bauwens Steven (1670F) 22161 2125551670 M 465 Artevelde BEL 4.0/9 12 2 36.0 0.0 0.0
64 * Van De Putte Ben (1759F) 2127 2066791759 M 438 Deinze BEL 4.0/5 12 2 35.5 0.0 0.0
65 * Palazoski Elvir (1509F) 14766 -1825245787 M 204 Excelsior BEL 4.0/9 12 2 34.5 0.0 0.0
66 Petre Rudy (1505N) 12068 206091 M 204 Excelsior BEL 4.0/9 12 2 30.5 0.0 0.0
67 Kuborn Antoine (1637N) 71323 206920 M 278 Le Pantin BEL 4.0/9 12 2 26.5 0.0 0.0
68 Kontogiannis Panagioti ( 0 ) 0 M 0 4.0/9 12 1 40.5 0.0 0.0
69 * Wynants Marcel (1671F) 95543 -1933865625 M 143 Temse BEL 4.0/9 12 1 33.5 0.0 0.0
70 * Fonteyne Jacques (1661F) 86002 -2131245635 M 204 Excelsior BEL 4.0/9 12 1 26.5 0.0 0.0
71 * Roblet Fabrice (1613F) 71013 -2091975683 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 4.0/9 11 3 0.0 0.0 0.0
72 * Van De Craen Piet (1613F) 7013 -2077885683 M 244 Brussels Chess Club BEL 4.0/9 11 2 0.0 0.0 0.0
73 * Ramos Jose-Maria (1928F) 50149 773145448 M 226 Europchess ESP 4.0/9 11 1 37.0 0.0 0.0
74 * Vanduyfhuys Igor (1368F) 14603 -1832845928 M 401 KGSRL Gent BEL 4.0/9 11 1 35.5 0.0 0.0
75 Van Peborgh Thibault (1388N) 14733 245909 M 244 Brussels Chess Club BEL 4.0/9 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
76 * Zilles Paul (1801F) 47422 2059901801 M 627 Wirtzfeld BEL 4.0/9 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
77 * Geerinckx Bernard (1583F) 94901 2040561583 M 229 Woluwé BEL 3.5/9 10 3 0.0 0.0 0.0
78 * Gossye Michiel (1755F) 10067 -1911715541 M 418 Geraardsbergen BEL 3.5/9 10 2 33.5 0.0 0.0
79 * Moreno David (1679F) 13350 -1202885521 M 201 CREB Bruxelles ESP 3.5/9 10 2 31.0 0.0 0.0
80 * Boons Lucien (1603F) 752 2128731603 M 128 Beveren BEL 3.5/9 10 2 30.5 0.0 0.0
81 * Burnay Gerard (1746F) 92452 2044631746 M 229 Woluwé BEL 3.5/9 10 1 36.5 0.0 0.0
82 * Lombart Philippe (1981F) 41831 2027891981 M 290 Epicure BEL 3.5/9 10 1 30.0 0.0 0.0
83 * Sojka Bernard (1789F) 60067 1859744493 M 290 Epicure FRA 3.5/9 9 2 0.0 0.0 0.0
84 * Schleck Victor (1721F) 99031 2081831721 M 627 Wirtzfeld BEL 3.5/9 9 1 36.0 0.0 0.0
85 Gomez Daniel (1442N) 62006 216704 M 229 Woluwé BEL 3.5/9 9 1 34.5 0.0 0.0
86 * Bracq Gregory (1582F) 14963 466621374 M 909 Philippeville FRA 3.5/9 9 1 31.5 0.0 0.0
87 * Huysman Robert (1487F) 15482 2006971487 M 233 Halle BEL 3.5/9 9 1 30.5 0.0 0.0
88 * Oliphant Tim (1550F) 12390 -21155746 M 201 CREB Bruxelles ENG 3.0/9 9 2 29.0 0.0 0.0
89 Paris Anthony (1280N) 0 M 0 BEL 3.0/9 9 2 25.5 0.0 0.0
90 Moumni Sabri (1425N) 13487 0 - 201 CREB Bruxelles BEL 3.0/9 9 1 30.5 0.0 0.0
91 Yoro Samuel (1150N) 13368 242543 M 244 Brussels Chess Club BEL 3.0/9 9 1 29.5 0.0 0.0
92 Eshuis Sebastiaan ( 0 ) 0 M 0 BEL 3.0/9 9 1 28.0 0.0 0.0
93 Ruiter Remco ( 0 ) 15586 249408 M 278 Le Pantin NED 3.0/9 9 1 27.0 0.0 0.0
94 * Ta Long Vu (1661F) 14099 -1845005635 M 514 Fontaine-L'Evêque BEL 3.0/9 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 * Elinckx Michel (1407F) 14772 -1827365889 M 278 Le Pantin BEL 3.0/9 8 1 38.0 0.0 0.0
96 * Achen Denis (1617F) 41637 2008321617 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 3.0/9 8 1 31.0 0.0 0.0
97 Azzoug Samir (1412N) 77275 0 - 204 Excelsior BEL 3.0/9 8 1 27.0 0.0 0.0
98 * Micciche Ruben (1417F) 14274 -1833815879 M 201 CREB Bruxelles BEL 3.0/9 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
99 Degraeve Ruben (1435N) 13987 243159 M 228 Dworp BEL 2.5/9 7 2 0.0 0.0 0.0
100 * Bracq Christian (1698F) 14956 466481490 M 909 Philippeville FRA 2.5/9 7 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
101 * Lefebvre Willy (1583F) 39489 2007191583 M 418 Geraardsbergen BEL 2.5/9 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
102 Barbier Yvon (1355N) 71854 0 - 953 Nivelles BEL 2.5/9 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
103 * Helsen Roger (1456F) 11442 -2025415840 M 176 Westerlo BEL 2.0/9 6 1 28.5 0.0 0.0
104 Lefort Michel ( 0 ) 15612 0 - 201 CREB Bruxelles BEL 2.0/9 6 1 26.0 0.0 0.0
105 Souweine Edwige ( 0 ) 15676 0 - 209 Anderlecht BEL 2.0/9 6 1 25.0 0.0 0.0
106 Jordi Solis ( 0 ) 0 M 0 BEL 1.5/9 4 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
107 Desmet Jonas ( 0 ) 15464 0 - 162 Mol BEL 1.5/9 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
108 Scheenaerts Louis ( 0 ) 15868 0 - 209 Anderlecht BEL 1.0/9 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
109 * Hoffmeister Frank (2220F) 81558 1289616348 M 226 Europchess GER 0.0/0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
110 * Atanasiu Nicolae (1767F) 24856 -1670765529 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 0.0/0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
111 * Wiley Tom (2223F) 95672 -277315073 M 226 Europchess ENG 0.0/0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
112 Altinkaya Mutlu (1150N) 66991 240648 M 209 Anderlecht BEL 0.0/0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
113WGM Vysochin Spartak (2531F) 60065 -698758237 M 201 CREB Bruxelles UKR 0.0/1 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
114 * Akhayan Hayk (1940F) 75191 2121561940 M 204 Excelsior BEL 0.0/0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
115 Gorbatsov Stepan ( 0 ) 15608 0 - 201 CREB Bruxelles EST 0.0/0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
116 * Orlov Andrey (2489F) 95042 -1696850471 M 514 Fontaine-L'Evêque RUS 0.0/0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Haut de page
|
Ronde 1 (13-09-2015) |
1 Willems Chris ( 57) 0-1 Feller Sebastien ( 1)
2 Van Den Doel Erik ( 2) 1-0 Flamee Dirk ( 58)
3 Gossye Michiel ( 62) 1-0ffVysochin Spartak ( 3)
4 Capone Nicola ( 5) 1-0 Burnay Gerard ( 63)
5 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64) 0-1 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6)
6 Hautot Stephane ( 7) 1-0 Sohet Cedric ( 65)
7 Schleck Victor ( 66) 0-1 Dardha Arben ( 8)
8 Cools Gorik ( 9) 1-0 Vandervorst Marc ( 67)
9 Ponnet Guy ( 68) 0-1 Geenen Marc ( 10)
10 Tomov Georgi ( 11) 1-0 De Groof Maurice ( 69)
11 Roubin Sandra ( 70) 0-1 Akhayan Ruben ( 12)
12 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13) 1-0 Bracq Christian ( 71)
13 Moreno David ( 72) 0-1 Rihouay Clement ( 14)
14 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17) 1-0 Wynants Marcel ( 73)
15 Bauwens Steven ( 74) 0-1 Tonoli Walter ( 18)
16 Lacroix Bruno ( 19) 1-0 Ta Long Vu ( 76)
17 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75) 0-1 Tonoli Peter ( 20)
18 Henris Luc ( 21) 1-0 De True Toon ( 77)
19 Kuborn Antoine ( 78) 0-1 Tonoli Benjamin ( 22)
20 De Villers Mourad ( 23) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79)
21 Achen Denis ( 80) 0-1 Spanoghe Ivan ( 24)
22 Spaan Nathanael ( 25) 1-0 Van De Craen Piet ( 82)
23 Boons Lucien ( 83) 0-1 Robert Pierre ( 26)
24 Dardha Daniel ( 27) 1-0 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85)
25 Lefebvre Willy ( 84) 0-1 Stuer Marc ( 28)
26 Mueller Martin ( 29) 1-0 Bracq Gregory ( 86)
27 Oliphant Tim ( 87) 0-1 Draidi Ahmed ( 30)
28 Ackaert Thierry ( 31) 1-0 Claudon Andreas ( 88)
29 Hilgers Garry ( 89) 0-1 De Block Yordi ( 32)
30 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33) 1-0 Palazoski Elvir ( 90)
31 Petre Rudy ( 91) 0-1 Edwards Geraint ( 34)
32 Rousseau Benoit ( 35) 1-0 Huysman Robert ( 92)
33 Helsen Roger ( 93) 0-1 Lanoye Regis ( 36)
34 Boons Patrick ( 37) ½-½ Gomez Daniel ( 94)
35 Degraeve Ruben ( 95) 0-1 Lombart Philippe ( 38)
36 Soubrier Aude ( 39) 1-0 Moumni Sabri ( 96)
37 Azzoug Samir ( 98) 0-1 Mutombo Kabeya ( 40)
38 Boons Bert ( 41) ½-½ Elinckx Michel ( 99)
39 Van Peborgh Thibault (100) ½-½ Grigoriou Manolis ( 42)
40 Baeten Olivier ( 44) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Igor (101)
41 Barbier Yvon (102) 0-1 Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45)
42 Campeert Julien ( 46) 1-0 Paris Anthony (103)
43 Yoro Samuel (105) 0-1 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47)
44 Gomes Alexis ( 48) 0-1 Jordi Solis (107)
45 Escribano Juan Carlos (106) 1-0 Denys Frank ( 49)
46 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50) 1-0 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114)
47 Souweine Edwige (110) 0-1 Mattheys Eddy ( 51)
48 Trejbal Jindrich ( 52) 1-0 Desmet Jonas (111)
49 Ruiter Remco (113) 1-0 Silovy Alain ( 53)
50 Harutyunyan Axel ( 54) 1-0 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109)
51 Diodati Marco (115) 1-0 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55)
52 Zilles Paul ( 56) 1-0 Scheenaerts Louis (112)
53 Sojka Bernard ( 59) 0-1 Roblet Fabrice ( 81)
54 Micciche Ruben ( 97) 1-0 Lefort Michel (108)
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Van De Putte Ben ( 61)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 2 (13-09-2015) |
1 Feller Sebastien ( 1) 1-0 Ackaert Thierry ( 31)
2 Draidi Ahmed ( 30) 0-1 Van Den Doel Erik ( 2)
3 De Block Yordi ( 32) 0-1 Capone Nicola ( 5)
4 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6) 1-0 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33)
5 Edwards Geraint ( 34) ½-½ Hautot Stephane ( 7)
6 Dardha Arben ( 8) 0-1 Rousseau Benoit ( 35)
7 Lanoye Regis ( 36) 0-1 Cools Gorik ( 9)
8 Geenen Marc ( 10) 1-0 Soubrier Aude ( 39)
9 Lombart Philippe ( 38) 0-1 Tomov Georgi ( 11)
10 Akhayan Ruben ( 12) 1-0 Baeten Olivier ( 44)
11 Mutombo Kabeya ( 40) 0-1 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13)
12 Rihouay Clement ( 14) 1-0 Campeert Julien ( 46)
13 Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45) 0-1 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17)
14 Tonoli Walter ( 18) 1-0 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50)
15 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47) 0-1 Lacroix Bruno ( 19)
16 Tonoli Peter ( 20) ½-½ Trejbal Jindrich ( 52)
17 Mattheys Eddy ( 51) 0-1 Henris Luc ( 21)
18 Tonoli Benjamin ( 22) 1-0 Harutyunyan Axel ( 54)
19 Zilles Paul ( 56) 0-1 De Villers Mourad ( 23)
20 Spanoghe Ivan ( 24) 1-0 Micciche Ruben ( 97)
21 Gossye Michiel ( 62) 0-1 Spaan Nathanael ( 25)
22 Robert Pierre ( 26) 0-1 Escribano Juan Carlos (106)
23 Roblet Fabrice ( 81) 0-1 Dardha Daniel ( 27)
24 Stuer Marc ( 28) 1-0 Ruiter Remco (113)
25 Jordi Solis (107) 0-1 Mueller Martin ( 29)
26 Grigoriou Manolis ( 42) 1-0 Diodati Marco (115)
27 Elinckx Michel ( 99) 0-1 Boons Patrick ( 37)
28 Gomez Daniel ( 94) 0-1 Boons Bert ( 41)
29 Denys Frank ( 49) 1-0 Van Peborgh Thibault (100)
30 Van De Craen Piet ( 82) 0-1 Gomes Alexis ( 48)
31 Silovy Alain ( 53) 0-1 Boons Lucien ( 83)
32 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55) 1-0 Lefebvre Willy ( 84)
33 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85) 0-1 Willems Chris ( 57)
34 Flamee Dirk ( 58) ½-½ Bracq Gregory ( 86)
35 Claudon Andreas ( 88) 0-1 Sojka Bernard ( 59)
36 Burnay Gerard ( 63) 1-0 Oliphant Tim ( 87)
37 Palazoski Elvir ( 90) 0-1 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64)
38 Sohet Cedric ( 65) 1-0 Hilgers Garry ( 89)
39 Huysman Robert ( 92) ½-½ Schleck Victor ( 66)
40 Vandervorst Marc ( 67) 1-0 Petre Rudy ( 91)
41 Moumni Sabri ( 96) 0-1 Ponnet Guy ( 68)
42 De Groof Maurice ( 69) 1-0 Helsen Roger ( 93)
43 Vanduyfhuys Igor (101) 1-0 Roubin Sandra ( 70)
44 Bracq Christian ( 71) 1-0 Degraeve Ruben ( 95)
45 Paris Anthony (103) 0-1 Moreno David ( 72)
46 Wynants Marcel ( 73) 1-0 Azzoug Samir ( 98)
47 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114) 0-1 Bauwens Steven ( 74)
48 Lefort Michel (108) 1-0 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75)
49 Ta Long Vu ( 76) 1-0 Barbier Yvon (102)
50 De True Toon ( 77) 1-0 Yoro Samuel (105)
51 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109) 1-0 Kuborn Antoine ( 78)
52 Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79) 1-0 Souweine Edwige (110)
53 Desmet Jonas (111) 0-1 Achen Denis ( 80)
54 Scheenaerts Louis (112) Bye
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Van De Putte Ben ( 61)Absent
Vysochin Spartak ( 3)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 3 (13-09-2015) |
1 Lacroix Bruno ( 19) 0-1 Feller Sebastien ( 1)
2 Van Den Doel Erik ( 2) 1-0 Tonoli Walter ( 18)
3 Capone Nicola ( 5) 1-0 Henris Luc ( 21)
4 De Villers Mourad ( 23) 0-1 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6)
5 Cools Gorik ( 9) ½-½ Tonoli Benjamin ( 22)
6 Spaan Nathanael ( 25) 0-1 Geenen Marc ( 10)
7 Tomov Georgi ( 11) 1-0 Spanoghe Ivan ( 24)
8 Dardha Daniel ( 27) 1-0 Akhayan Ruben ( 12)
9 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13) 0-1 Stuer Marc ( 28)
10 Mueller Martin ( 29) 1-0 Rihouay Clement ( 14)
11 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17) ½-½ Rousseau Benoit ( 35)
12 Escribano Juan Carlos (106) ½-½ Hautot Stephane ( 7)
13 Boons Bert ( 41) 0-1 Tonoli Peter ( 20)
14 Trejbal Jindrich ( 52) 1-0 Edwards Geraint ( 34)
15 Boons Patrick ( 37) 0-1 Grigoriou Manolis ( 42)
16 Burnay Gerard ( 63) 0-1 Dardha Arben ( 8)
17 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64) 0-1 Robert Pierre ( 26)
18 Sohet Cedric ( 65) 0-1 Draidi Ahmed ( 30)
19 Ackaert Thierry ( 31) 0-1 Vandervorst Marc ( 67)
20 Ponnet Guy ( 68) 0-1 De Block Yordi ( 32)
21 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33) 1-0 De Groof Maurice ( 69)
22 Bracq Christian ( 71) 0-1 Lanoye Regis ( 36)
23 Moreno David ( 72) ½-½ Lombart Philippe ( 38)
24 Soubrier Aude ( 39) 1-0 Wynants Marcel ( 73)
25 Bauwens Steven ( 74) 1-0 Mutombo Kabeya ( 40)
26 Baeten Olivier ( 44) 1-0 Ta Long Vu ( 76)
27 De True Toon ( 77) ½-½ Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45)
28 Campeert Julien ( 46) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79)
29 Achen Denis ( 80) 0-1 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47)
30 Gomes Alexis ( 48) 1-0 Roblet Fabrice ( 81)
31 Boons Lucien ( 83) 0-1 Denys Frank ( 49)
32 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50) 0-1 Vanduyfhuys Igor (101)
33 Micciche Ruben ( 97) 0-1 Mattheys Eddy ( 51)
34 Harutyunyan Axel ( 54) 1-0 Lefort Michel (108)
35 Scheenaerts Louis (112) 0-1 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55)
36 Diodati Marco (115) 1-0 Zilles Paul ( 56)
37 Willems Chris ( 57) 0-1 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109)
38 Sojka Bernard ( 59) ½-½ Jordi Solis (107)
39 Ruiter Remco (113) 0-1 Gossye Michiel ( 62)
40 Van Peborgh Thibault (100) 0-1 Flamee Dirk ( 58)
41 Schleck Victor ( 66) ½-½ Gomez Daniel ( 94)
42 Bracq Gregory ( 86) 0-1 Huysman Robert ( 92)
43 Roubin Sandra ( 70) 0-1 Elinckx Michel ( 99)
44 Petre Rudy ( 91) 0-1 Silovy Alain ( 53)
45 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75) 1-0 Helsen Roger ( 93)
46 Kuborn Antoine ( 78) 0-1 Moumni Sabri ( 96)
47 Degraeve Ruben ( 95) 0-1 Van De Craen Piet ( 82)
48 Lefebvre Willy ( 84) 1-0 Paris Anthony (103)
49 Azzoug Samir ( 98) 0-1 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85)
50 Oliphant Tim ( 87) 1-0 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114)
51 Barbier Yvon (102) 0-1 Claudon Andreas ( 88)
52 Hilgers Garry ( 89) 1-0 Desmet Jonas (111)
53 Yoro Samuel (105) 0-1 Palazoski Elvir ( 90)
54 Souweine Edwige (110) Bye
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Van De Putte Ben ( 61)Absent
Vysochin Spartak ( 3)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 4 (13-09-2015) |
1 Feller Sebastien ( 1) 1-0 Tomov Georgi ( 11)
2 Geenen Marc ( 10) 0-1 Van Den Doel Erik ( 2)
3 Stuer Marc ( 28) 1-0 Capone Nicola ( 5)
4 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6) 0-1 Dardha Daniel ( 27)
5 Tonoli Peter ( 20) ½-½ Mueller Martin ( 29)
6 Rousseau Benoit ( 35) 0-1 Cools Gorik ( 9)
7 Grigoriou Manolis ( 42) 1-0 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17)
8 Tonoli Benjamin ( 22) 0-1 Escribano Juan Carlos (106)
9 Dardha Arben ( 8) 1-0 Trejbal Jindrich ( 52)
10 Hautot Stephane ( 7) 1-0 Soubrier Aude ( 39)
11 Akhayan Ruben ( 12) 1-0 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47)
12 Denys Frank ( 49) 0-1 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13)
13 Rihouay Clement ( 14) 1-0 Baeten Olivier ( 44)
14 Tonoli Walter ( 18) 0-1 Gomes Alexis ( 48)
15 Mattheys Eddy ( 51) 0-1 Lacroix Bruno ( 19)
16 Henris Luc ( 21) 0-1 Harutyunyan Axel ( 54)
17 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55) 0-1 De Villers Mourad ( 23)
18 Spanoghe Ivan ( 24) 1-0 Gossye Michiel ( 62)
19 Vandervorst Marc ( 67) 0-1 Spaan Nathanael ( 25)
20 Robert Pierre ( 26) 1-0 Bauwens Steven ( 74)
21 Draidi Ahmed ( 30) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79)
22 De Block Yordi ( 32) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Igor (101)
23 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109) 1-0 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33)
24 Lanoye Regis ( 36) 1-0 Diodati Marco (115)
25 Edwards Geraint ( 34) 1-0 Sojka Bernard ( 59)
26 Huysman Robert ( 92) 0-1 Boons Patrick ( 37)
27 Lombart Philippe ( 38) 0-1 De True Toon ( 77)
28 Jordi Solis (107) 0-1 Boons Bert ( 41)
29 Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45) 1-0 Moreno David ( 72)
30 Flamee Dirk ( 58) ½-½ Elinckx Michel ( 99)
31 Achen Denis ( 80) 0-1 Ackaert Thierry ( 31)
32 Mutombo Kabeya ( 40) 1-0 Boons Lucien ( 83)
33 Roblet Fabrice ( 81) 0-1 Campeert Julien ( 46)
34 Van De Craen Piet ( 82) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50)
35 Silovy Alain ( 53) 1-0 Lefebvre Willy ( 84)
36 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85) ½-½ Zilles Paul ( 56)
37 Oliphant Tim ( 87) 0-1 Willems Chris ( 57)
38 Claudon Andreas ( 88) 0-1 Burnay Gerard ( 63)
39 Hilgers Garry ( 89) 1-0 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64)
40 Palazoski Elvir ( 90) 1-0 Sohet Cedric ( 65)
41 Moumni Sabri ( 96) 0-1 Schleck Victor ( 66)
42 Gomez Daniel ( 94) ½-½ Ponnet Guy ( 68)
43 De Groof Maurice ( 69) ½-½ Micciche Ruben ( 97)
44 Lefort Michel (108) 0-1 Bracq Christian ( 71)
45 Wynants Marcel ( 73) 1-0 Scheenaerts Louis (112)
46 Souweine Edwige (110) 0-1 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75)
47 Ta Long Vu ( 76) 1-0 Ruiter Remco (113)
48 Bracq Gregory ( 86) 1-0 Van Peborgh Thibault (100)
49 Azzoug Samir ( 98) 0-1 Roubin Sandra ( 70)
50 Paris Anthony (103) 0-1 Kuborn Antoine ( 78)
51 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114) 1-0 Petre Rudy ( 91)
52 Helsen Roger ( 93) 1-0 Barbier Yvon (102)
53 Desmet Jonas (111) 0-1 Degraeve Ruben ( 95)
54 Yoro Samuel (105) Bye
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Van De Putte Ben ( 61)Absent
Vysochin Spartak ( 3)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 5 (13-09-2015) |
1 Dardha Daniel ( 27) 0-1 Feller Sebastien ( 1)
2 Van Den Doel Erik ( 2) 1-0 Stuer Marc ( 28)
3 Cools Gorik ( 9) 0-1 Grigoriou Manolis ( 42)
4 Mueller Martin ( 29) ½-½ Escribano Juan Carlos (106)
5 Capone Nicola ( 5) 1-0 Tonoli Peter ( 20)
6 Spanoghe Ivan ( 24) 0-1 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6)
7 De Villers Mourad ( 23) 1-0 Hautot Stephane ( 7)
8 Spaan Nathanael ( 25) 0-1 Dardha Arben ( 8)
9 Robert Pierre ( 26) 0-1 Geenen Marc ( 10)
10 Tomov Georgi ( 11) ½-½ Draidi Ahmed ( 30)
11 Gomes Alexis ( 48) 0-1 Akhayan Ruben ( 12)
12 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13) ½-½ De Block Yordi ( 32)
13 Harutyunyan Axel ( 54) ½-½ Rihouay Clement ( 14)
14 Lacroix Bruno ( 19) ½-½ Lanoye Regis ( 36)
15 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17) 1-0 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109)
16 Boons Bert ( 41) 0-1 Tonoli Benjamin ( 22)
17 De True Toon ( 77) 0-1 Edwards Geraint ( 34)
18 Trejbal Jindrich ( 52) 0-1 Rousseau Benoit ( 35)
19 Boons Patrick ( 37) 1-0 Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45)
20 Gossye Michiel ( 62) 0-1 Tonoli Walter ( 18)
21 Burnay Gerard ( 63) 0-1 Henris Luc ( 21)
22 Ackaert Thierry ( 31) 1-0 Flamee Dirk ( 58)
23 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33) 1-0 Schleck Victor ( 66)
24 Soubrier Aude ( 39) ½-½ Vandervorst Marc ( 67)
25 Bracq Christian ( 71) 0-1 Mutombo Kabeya ( 40)
26 Baeten Olivier ( 44) 1-0 Wynants Marcel ( 73)
27 Campeert Julien ( 46) 0-1 Bauwens Steven ( 74)
28 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47) 1-0 Ta Long Vu ( 76)
29 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75) 0-1 Denys Frank ( 49)
30 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50) 0-1 Hilgers Garry ( 89)
31 Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79) ½-½ Mattheys Eddy ( 51)
32 Elinckx Michel ( 99) 1-0 Silovy Alain ( 53)
33 Vanduyfhuys Igor (101) 0-1 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55)
34 Willems Chris ( 57) 1-0 Palazoski Elvir ( 90)
35 Diodati Marco (115) 1-0 Lombart Philippe ( 38)
36 Zilles Paul ( 56) ½-½ Bracq Gregory ( 86)
37 Sojka Bernard ( 59) ½-½ Huysman Robert ( 92)
38 Ponnet Guy ( 68) 1-0 Jordi Solis (107)
39 Moreno David ( 72) 0-1 De Groof Maurice ( 69)
40 Micciche Ruben ( 97) 0-1 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85)
41 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64) 0-1 Gomez Daniel ( 94)
42 Sohet Cedric ( 65) 1-0 Claudon Andreas ( 88)
43 Roubin Sandra ( 70) 1-0 Helsen Roger ( 93)
44 Kuborn Antoine ( 78) 0-1 Yoro Samuel (105)
45 Degraeve Ruben ( 95) ½-½ Achen Denis ( 80)
46 Moumni Sabri ( 96) 0-1 Roblet Fabrice ( 81)
47 Scheenaerts Louis (112) 0-1 Van De Craen Piet ( 82)
48 Boons Lucien ( 83) 1-0 Lefort Michel (108)
49 Lefebvre Willy ( 84) 1-0 Souweine Edwige (110)
50 Ruiter Remco (113) 0-1 Oliphant Tim ( 87)
51 Van Peborgh Thibault (100) 1-0 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114)
52 Van De Putte Ben ( 61) 1-0 Paris Anthony (103)
53 Petre Rudy ( 91) 1-0 Desmet Jonas (111)
54 Barbier Yvon (102) ½-½ Azzoug Samir ( 98)
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Vysochin Spartak ( 3)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 6 (13-09-2015) |
1 Feller Sebastien ( 1) ½-½ Van Den Doel Erik ( 2)
2 Grigoriou Manolis ( 42) 0-1 Capone Nicola ( 5)
3 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6) 1-0 Stuer Marc ( 28)
4 Dardha Arben ( 8) ½-½ De Villers Mourad ( 23)
5 Geenen Marc ( 10) ½-½ Dardha Daniel ( 27)
6 Akhayan Ruben ( 12) 1-0 Mueller Martin ( 29)
7 Escribano Juan Carlos (106) ½-½ Cools Gorik ( 9)
8 Tonoli Benjamin ( 22) 0-1 Tomov Georgi ( 11)
9 Edwards Geraint ( 34) 0-1 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13)
10 Rihouay Clement ( 14) 0-1 Boons Patrick ( 37)
11 De Block Yordi ( 32) 1-0 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17)
12 Rousseau Benoit ( 35) 1-0 Lacroix Bruno ( 19)
13 Draidi Ahmed ( 30) 1-0 Harutyunyan Axel ( 54)
14 Hautot Stephane ( 7) 1-0 Lanoye Regis ( 36)
15 Tonoli Walter ( 18) 1-0 Willems Chris ( 57)
16 Tonoli Peter ( 20) 1-0 Gomes Alexis ( 48)
17 Henris Luc ( 21) 1-0 Hilgers Garry ( 89)
18 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47) ½-½ Spanoghe Ivan ( 24)
19 Denys Frank ( 49) ½-½ Spaan Nathanael ( 25)
20 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55) 0-1 Robert Pierre ( 26)
21 Bauwens Steven ( 74) 0-1 Ackaert Thierry ( 31)
22 Elinckx Michel ( 99) 0-1 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33)
23 Mutombo Kabeya ( 40) 0-1 Diodati Marco (115)
24 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109) 1-0 Baeten Olivier ( 44)
25 De Groof Maurice ( 69) ½-½ Soubrier Aude ( 39)
26 Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79) 0-1 Boons Bert ( 41)
27 Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45) 1-0 Ponnet Guy ( 68)
28 Mattheys Eddy ( 51) 1-0 De True Toon ( 77)
29 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85) 0-1 Trejbal Jindrich ( 52)
30 Vandervorst Marc ( 67) 1-0 Gomez Daniel ( 94)
31 Wynants Marcel ( 73) 1-0 Campeert Julien ( 46)
32 Ta Long Vu ( 76) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50)
33 Silovy Alain ( 53) 1-0 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75)
34 Roblet Fabrice ( 81) ½-½ Zilles Paul ( 56)
35 Flamee Dirk ( 58) 1-0 Boons Lucien ( 83)
36 Van De Craen Piet ( 82) 1-0 Sojka Bernard ( 59)
37 Bracq Gregory ( 86) 0-1 Gossye Michiel ( 62)
38 Palazoski Elvir ( 90) 1-0 Burnay Gerard ( 63)
39 Huysman Robert ( 92) 0-1 Sohet Cedric ( 65)
40 Schleck Victor ( 66) 1-0 Lefebvre Willy ( 84)
41 Yoro Samuel (105) 0-1 Roubin Sandra ( 70)
42 Vanduyfhuys Igor (101) 1-0 Bracq Christian ( 71)
43 Oliphant Tim ( 87) 0-1 Moreno David ( 72)
44 Lombart Philippe ( 38) 1-0 Micciche Ruben ( 97)
45 Achen Denis ( 80) 1-0 Van Peborgh Thibault (100)
46 Jordi Solis (107) 0-1 Degraeve Ruben ( 95)
47 Van De Putte Ben ( 61) 1-0 Moumni Sabri ( 96)
48 Lefort Michel (108) 0-1 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64)
49 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114) 0-1 Kuborn Antoine ( 78)
50 Claudon Andreas ( 88) 1-0 Scheenaerts Louis (112)
51 Souweine Edwige (110) 0-1 Petre Rudy ( 91)
52 Helsen Roger ( 93) 0-1 Ruiter Remco (113)
53 Paris Anthony (103) 0-1 Azzoug Samir ( 98)
54 Desmet Jonas (111) ½-½ Barbier Yvon (102)
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Vysochin Spartak ( 3)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 7 (13-09-2015) |
1 Capone Nicola ( 5) ½-½ Feller Sebastien ( 1)
2 Van Den Doel Erik ( 2) 1-0 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6)
3 Dardha Arben ( 8) 1-0 Akhayan Ruben ( 12)
4 Boons Patrick ( 37) ½-½ Geenen Marc ( 10)
5 Tomov Georgi ( 11) 1-0 De Block Yordi ( 32)
6 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13) 1-0 Draidi Ahmed ( 30)
7 De Villers Mourad ( 23) 1-0 Grigoriou Manolis ( 42)
8 Dardha Daniel ( 27) 0-1 Escribano Juan Carlos (106)
9 Robert Pierre ( 26) 0-1 Rousseau Benoit ( 35)
10 Stuer Marc ( 28) 0-1 Hautot Stephane ( 7)
11 Cools Gorik ( 9) 1-0 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109)
12 Mueller Martin ( 29) ½-½ Tonoli Walter ( 18)
13 Ackaert Thierry ( 31) 1-0 Tonoli Peter ( 20)
14 Diodati Marco (115) 0-1 Henris Luc ( 21)
15 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33) 0-1 Rihouay Clement ( 14)
16 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17) 1-0 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47)
17 Lacroix Bruno ( 19) 1-0 Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45)
18 Trejbal Jindrich ( 52) 1-0 Tonoli Benjamin ( 22)
19 Spanoghe Ivan ( 24) 1-0 Denys Frank ( 49)
20 Spaan Nathanael ( 25) 1-0 Mattheys Eddy ( 51)
21 Boons Bert ( 41) 1-0 Edwards Geraint ( 34)
22 Lanoye Regis ( 36) 1-0 Vandervorst Marc ( 67)
23 Harutyunyan Axel ( 54) 0-1 Mutombo Kabeya ( 40)
24 Soubrier Aude ( 39) ½-½ Schleck Victor ( 66)
25 Baeten Olivier ( 44) 1-0 De Groof Maurice ( 69)
26 Gomes Alexis ( 48) 1-0 Wynants Marcel ( 73)
27 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50) 1-0 Bauwens Steven ( 74)
28 Roubin Sandra ( 70) 1-0 Silovy Alain ( 53)
29 Van De Craen Piet ( 82) 0-1 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55)
30 Willems Chris ( 57) 1-0 Elinckx Michel ( 99)
31 Hilgers Garry ( 89) 1-0 Flamee Dirk ( 58)
32 Gossye Michiel ( 62) 0-1 Palazoski Elvir ( 90)
33 Sohet Cedric ( 65) ½-½ Vanduyfhuys Igor (101)
34 Gomez Daniel ( 94) 1-0 Lombart Philippe ( 38)
35 Zilles Paul ( 56) ½-½ Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79)
36 Ponnet Guy ( 68) 1-0 Achen Denis ( 80)
37 Moreno David ( 72) 1-0 Roblet Fabrice ( 81)
38 De True Toon ( 77) 0-1 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85)
39 Degraeve Ruben ( 95) 0-1 Campeert Julien ( 46)
40 Sojka Bernard ( 59) 0-1 Boons Lucien ( 83)
41 Lefebvre Willy ( 84) 0-1 Van De Putte Ben ( 61)
42 Burnay Gerard ( 63) 0-1 Bracq Gregory ( 86)
43 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64) 1-0 Oliphant Tim ( 87)
44 Bracq Christian ( 71) 0-1 Claudon Andreas ( 88)
45 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75) 1-0 Yoro Samuel (105)
46 Petre Rudy ( 91) 1-0 Ta Long Vu ( 76)
47 Kuborn Antoine ( 78) 1-0 Huysman Robert ( 92)
48 Ruiter Remco (113) 1-0 Micciche Ruben ( 97)
49 Azzoug Samir ( 98) 1-0 Jordi Solis (107)
50 Van Peborgh Thibault (100) 1-0 Helsen Roger ( 93)
51 Moumni Sabri ( 96) 1-0 Souweine Edwige (110)
52 Barbier Yvon (102) 0-1 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114)
53 Scheenaerts Louis (112) 0-1 Lefort Michel (108)
54 Paris Anthony (103) 1-0 Desmet Jonas (111)
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Vysochin Spartak ( 3)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 8 (13-09-2015) |
1 Tomov Georgi ( 11) 0-1 Van Den Doel Erik ( 2)
2 Feller Sebastien ( 1) 1-0 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13)
3 Rousseau Benoit ( 35) 0-1 Capone Nicola ( 5)
4 Escribano Juan Carlos (106) 0-1 Dardha Arben ( 8)
5 Geenen Marc ( 10) 1-0 De Villers Mourad ( 23)
6 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6) 0-1 Ackaert Thierry ( 31)
7 Hautot Stephane ( 7) 1-0 Boons Patrick ( 37)
8 Akhayan Ruben ( 12) 0-1 Cools Gorik ( 9)
9 Henris Luc ( 21) 0-1 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17)
10 Rihouay Clement ( 14) 1-0 Boons Bert ( 41)
11 Tonoli Walter ( 18) 1-0 Trejbal Jindrich ( 52)
12 Draidi Ahmed ( 30) 0-1 Lacroix Bruno ( 19)
13 De Block Yordi ( 32) 1-0 Spanoghe Ivan ( 24)
14 Lanoye Regis ( 36) 0-1 Spaan Nathanael ( 25)
15 Grigoriou Manolis ( 42) 1-0 Dardha Daniel ( 27)
16 Stuer Marc ( 28) 0-1 Mueller Martin ( 29)
17 Tonoli Peter ( 20) 0-1 Willems Chris ( 57)
18 Roubin Sandra ( 70) 1-0 Robert Pierre ( 26)
19 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55) 0-1 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33)
20 Mutombo Kabeya ( 40) ½-½ Hilgers Garry ( 89)
21 Palazoski Elvir ( 90) 0-1 Baeten Olivier ( 44)
22 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109) 0-1 Gomes Alexis ( 48)
23 Diodati Marco (115) 1-0 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50)
24 Tonoli Benjamin ( 22) 1-0 Sohet Cedric ( 65)
25 Schleck Victor ( 66) 0-1 Edwards Geraint ( 34)
26 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85) 0-1 Soubrier Aude ( 39)
27 Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45) 0-1 Vandervorst Marc ( 67)
28 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47) 1-0 Ponnet Guy ( 68)
29 Denys Frank ( 49) 1-0 Moreno David ( 72)
30 Mattheys Eddy ( 51) 1-0 Gomez Daniel ( 94)
31 Vanduyfhuys Igor (101) ½-½ Harutyunyan Axel ( 54)
32 Campeert Julien ( 46) 1-0 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75)
33 Silovy Alain ( 53) 1-0 Kuborn Antoine ( 78)
34 Boons Lucien ( 83) 0-1 Zilles Paul ( 56)
35 Flamee Dirk ( 58) ½-½ Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79)
36 Bracq Gregory ( 86) 0-1 Van De Putte Ben ( 61)
37 Claudon Andreas ( 88) 1-0 Gossye Michiel ( 62)
38 Elinckx Michel ( 99) 0-1 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64)
39 De Groof Maurice ( 69) ½-½ Van De Craen Piet ( 82)
40 Wynants Marcel ( 73) 0-1 Petre Rudy ( 91)
41 Bauwens Steven ( 74) 1-0 Ruiter Remco (113)
42 Lombart Philippe ( 38) 1-0 Azzoug Samir ( 98)
43 Degraeve Ruben ( 95) 0-1 De True Toon ( 77)
44 Roblet Fabrice ( 81) ½-½ Van Peborgh Thibault (100)
45 Achen Denis ( 80) 0-1 Sojka Bernard ( 59)
46 Huysman Robert ( 92) ½-½ Burnay Gerard ( 63)
47 Yoro Samuel (105) 1-0 Bracq Christian ( 71)
48 Ta Long Vu ( 76) 1-0 Moumni Sabri ( 96)
49 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114) 1-0 Lefebvre Willy ( 84)
50 Lefort Michel (108) 0-1 Oliphant Tim ( 87)
51 Micciche Ruben ( 97) 1-0 Jordi Solis (107)
52 Helsen Roger ( 93) 0-1 Paris Anthony (103)
53 Souweine Edwige (110) 0-1 Barbier Yvon (102)
54 Desmet Jonas (111) 1-0 Scheenaerts Louis (112)
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Vysochin Spartak ( 3)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 9 (13-09-2015) |
1 Van Den Doel Erik ( 2) ½-½ Capone Nicola ( 5)
2 Dardha Arben ( 8) 1-0 Feller Sebastien ( 1)
3 Ackaert Thierry ( 31) 0-1 Hautot Stephane ( 7)
4 Cools Gorik ( 9) 1-0 Geenen Marc ( 10)
5 Mueller Martin ( 29) ½-½ Tomov Georgi ( 11)
6 Ponnet Hendrik ( 13) 1-0 Rousseau Benoit ( 35)
7 De Villers Mourad ( 23) ½-½ Rihouay Clement ( 14)
8 Vanderwaeren Serge ( 17) 1-0 Escribano Juan Carlos (106)
9 Spaan Nathanael ( 25) 0-1 Tonoli Walter ( 18)
10 Lacroix Bruno ( 19) 1-0 De Block Yordi ( 32)
11 Blagojevic Lubo ( 33) 1-0 Grigoriou Manolis ( 42)
12 Baeten Olivier ( 44) 0-1 Alienkin Aleksander ( 6)
13 Willems Chris ( 57) 1-0 Akhayan Ruben ( 12)
14 Gomes Alexis ( 48) 0-1 Henris Luc ( 21)
15 Boons Patrick ( 37) 1-0 Roubin Sandra ( 70)
16 Spanoghe Ivan ( 24) 1-0 Diodati Marco (115)
17 Vandervorst Marc ( 67) ½-½ Tonoli Benjamin ( 22)
18 Dardha Daniel ( 27) 1-0 Vanhamme Patrick ( 47)
19 Boons Bert ( 41) 1-0 Draidi Ahmed ( 30)
20 Edwards Geraint ( 34) 1-0 Denys Frank ( 49)
21 Hilgers Garry ( 89) ½-½ Lanoye Regis ( 36)
22 Soubrier Aude ( 39) 1-0 Mattheys Eddy ( 51)
23 Trejbal Jindrich ( 52) ½-½ Mutombo Kabeya ( 40)
24 Zilles Paul ( 56) 0-1 Tonoli Peter ( 20)
25 Robert Pierre ( 26) 0-1 Claudon Andreas ( 88)
26 Van De Putte Ben ( 61) 0-1 Stuer Marc ( 28)
27 Piron Jean-Marie ( 64) ½-½ Campeert Julien ( 46)
28 Wlogalski Olivier ( 50) 1-0 Palazoski Elvir ( 90)
29 Silovy Alain ( 53) 1-0 Vanduyfhuys Igor (101)
30 Harutyunyan Axel ( 54) 1-0 Bauwens Steven ( 74)
31 Petre Rudy ( 91) 0-1 Parreira Luis Miguel ( 55)
32 Sohet Cedric ( 65) 1-0 Kontogiannis Panagioti(109)
33 Vanduyfhuys Daria ( 79) 1-0 Lombart Philippe ( 38)
34 Van De Craen Piet ( 82) ½-½ Ramos Jose-Maria ( 45)
35 Moreno David ( 72) 0-1 Flamee Dirk ( 58)
36 De True Toon ( 77) 1-0 Schleck Victor ( 66)
37 Ponnet Guy ( 68) 1-0 Geerinckx Bernard ( 85)
38 Gomez Daniel ( 94) 0-1 De Groof Maurice ( 69)
39 Sojka Bernard ( 59) ½-½ Bracq Gregory ( 86)
40 Gossye Michiel ( 62) ½-½ Boons Lucien ( 83)
41 Oliphant Tim ( 87) 0-1 Wynants Marcel ( 73)
42 Fonteyne Jacques ( 75) 1-0 Eshuis Sebastiaan (114)
43 Van Peborgh Thibault (100) 1-0 Ta Long Vu ( 76)
44 Kuborn Antoine ( 78) 1-0 Elinckx Michel ( 99)
45 Ruiter Remco (113) 0-1 Roblet Fabrice ( 81)
46 Burnay Gerard ( 63) 1-0 Yoro Samuel (105)
47 Azzoug Samir ( 98) ½-½ Achen Denis ( 80)
48 Huysman Robert ( 92) 1-0 Degraeve Ruben ( 95)
49 Bracq Christian ( 71) ½-½ Micciche Ruben ( 97)
50 Lefebvre Willy ( 84) ½-½ Barbier Yvon (102)
51 Moumni Sabri ( 96) 1-0 Lefort Michel (108)
52 Jordi Solis (107) 0-1 Paris Anthony (103)
53 Desmet Jonas (111) 0-1 Souweine Edwige (110)
54 Scheenaerts Louis (112) 0-1 Helsen Roger ( 93)
Akhayan Hayk ( 43)Absent
Altinkaya Mutlu (104)Absent
Atanasiu Nicolae ( 60)Absent
Gorbatsov Stepan (116)Absent
Hoffmeister Frank ( 16)Absent
Orlov Andrey ( 4)Absent
Vysochin Spartak ( 3)Absent
Wiley Tom ( 15)Absent
(Haut de page)
|