Classements interclubs FEFB 2017 après la ronde 4

Division 1A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CREC CHARLEROI 110.501225.5
2AMAY 19.50923.0
3Wavre 19.001120.5
4T.A.L 19.00825.0
5EUROPCHESS 18.00821.0
6MARCHE EN FAMENNE 17.50720.5
7CREB BRUXELLES 17.01618.0
8Gilly 16.00516.0
9NAMUR ECHECS 15.50611.5

Division 2A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CREC CHARLEROI 212.001530.5
2EDC 19.501024.0
3Wavre 29.00924.5
4EPICURE 18.50920.5
5FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 18.50822.0
6CRELEL 18.00818.5
7MARCHE EN FAMENNE 26.00414.5
8Gilly 25.50415.0
9EUROPCHESS 25.00512.5

Division 3A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Brussels 111.501131.5
2CREB BRUXELLES 210.001024.0
3AMAY 29.00921.0
4LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 19.00826.5
5SOIGNIES 18.00823.0
6CELB Anderlues 16.51614.5
7TOURNAI 26.00715.5
8NAMUR ECHECS 26.00714.0
9FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 26.00610.5

Division 4A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1PANTIN 111.001131.0
2CRELEL 210.501126.5
3THE BELGIAN CC 110.001129.5
4EDC 210.001023.5
5RENAISSANCE BINCHOIS 110.00923.5
6CAISSA EUROPE 110.011025.0
7T.A.L 29.001117.0
8Braine Échecs 17.50720.0
9Saint-Ghislain 17.52719.0
10CREC CHARLEROI 36.50614.0
11CEBS 16.00518.0
12CELB Anderlues 25.00512.0
13EDC 35.00511.0
14Braine Échecs 24.00410.0
Directeur des tournois : Renaud Barreau
Problèmes techniques : Halleux.Daniel@gmail.com